USATF NEW ENGLAND
2016 GRAND PRIX
IRONRUNNERS

FINAL - AFTER 7 EVENTS
  1. 59 runners completed all 7 USATF NE Championship races in 2016
  2. ** March 6, An Ras Mor, Cambridge MA
  3. ** March 20, New Bedford Half Marathon, New Bedford MA
  4. ** August 14, Bobby Doyle 5 Miler, Narragansett RI
  5. ** August 27, New Hampshire 10 Miler, Auburn NH
  6. ** September 11, Seasons 20K, Acton MA
  7. ** September 25, Lone Gull 10K, Gloucester MA
  8. ** November 6, Manchester City Marathon, Manchester NH

Click here for Team results. .... .... Click here for Individual results

USATF-NE 2016 GRAND PRIX - IRONRUNNERS 

* If you have run all Grand Prix races to date and your name is not here,
please contact office@usatfne.org

First name Last name     Club
Joseph     Anderson      GLRR
Suzanne    Barker        GCS
Chris      Basha         GLRR
Jeffrey    Benoit        SISU
Elizabeth  Berkenbush    WCRC
Amy        Bernard       WRT
Tim        Blanchard     SRR
Richard    Carrick       GMAA
Kim        Chadwell      GLRR
Lindsay    Close         GCS
Lawrence   Cole          CCAC
Michael    Cooney        WRT
Nancy      Corsaro       WRT
Paul       Davies        BAA
Dave       DeChellis     WRT
Mark       DeLuca        WICK
Vanessa    Diana         WMDP
Christin   Doneski       WRT
William    Dumont        GLRR
Dave       Dunham        CMS
Fil        Faria         GLRR
Samuel     Fazioli       WRT
Adam       Gerhard       GCS
Matthew    Germain       SISU
John       Hackney       GMAA
Kerri      Haskins       GLRR
Kacey      Hill          SISU
Melanie    Hire          GLRR
Humza      Jafferji      GCS
Michael    Joyce         SRR
John       Kleschinsky   SISU
Rosie      Kyes          NSS
David      Lapierre      CMS
Henry      Leong         CSU
Jill       Lohmeier      GLRR
Hank       Lopez         SIX03
Jose       Loureiro      GLRR
Annajean   McMahon       NSS
Peter      Mitchell      GMAA
Rogina     Modestow      GSH
Kyle       Murray        UNA
Eric       Narcisi       CMS
Brandyn    Naro          GCS
Christian  Nolin         WICK
Leslie     O'Dell        CMS
David      Oldham        SRR
Angelica   Pabon         SISU
Nadine     Palmer        WRT
Elissa     Quinn         GNRC
Jason      Reilly        BAA
Bryan      Riley         GLRR
Carlos     Rivera        GSH
Matthew    Shapiro       GLRR
Mary       Sharkey       CMS
Ken        Snow          GCS
Michael    Vangelist     WCRC
Beth       Whipple       GCS
Denise     Young         NSS
Lisa       Zappala       WRT

USA Track & Field New England


Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!