USATF NEW ENGLAND
2016 GRAND PRIX
INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS
FINAL Standings after 7 events

Events
  1. ** March 6, An Ras Mor, Cambridge MA
  2. ** March 20, New Bedford Half Marathon, New Bedford MA
  3. ** August 14, Bobby Doyle 5 Miler, Narragansett RI
  4. ** August 27 (Sat.), New Hampshire 10 Miler, Auburn NH
  5. ** September 11, Seasons 20K, Acton MA
  6. ** September 25, Lone Gull 10K, Gloucester MA
  7. ** November 6, Manchester City Marathon, Manchester NH
Click here for Team results. ....

USA TRACK & FIELD - NEW ENGLAND 2016 GRAND PRIX
Must be a member prior to race to score in the race

MEN'S        OPEN                CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Louis        Serafini            HBK         10    10     5           9    10            44
Ruben        Sanca               WRT                9     9     8           7            33
Teage        O'Connor            GMAA         4     7     3     7     7     1            29
Amos         Sang                WMPD                    10    10           9            29
Dan          Vassallo            CMS                5     1     5     8          10      29
Brian        Harvey              BAA                      8     9    10                  27
Brad         Mish                BAA          3     6           2     2     4            17
Scott        Mindel              CMS                            3     5           9      17
Nick         Aguila-Mandich      MIL          2     3                 6     3            14
Nate         Jenkins             CMS          5     8                                    13
Brandon      Newbould            WRT                                  4           8      12
Aliaksandr   Leuchanka           MIL          9     1                                    10
Alex         McGrath             WRT          6     4                                    10
Andrea       Sorgato             BRTC         8                                           8
Matt         Fischer             BAA                                        8             8
Samuel       Fazioli             WRT                                  1           7       8
David        Melly               HBK          7                                           7
Shane        Quinn               UNA                      7                               7
Matt         Pelletier           UNA                      6                               6
Joseph       Carpenter           BAA                            6                         6
Glarius      Rop                 RUN                                        6             6
Sam          Gray                WRT                                              6       6
Eric         McDonald            GBTC                     2           3                   5
Timothy      Gill                WMDP                                       5             5
Jason        Reilly              BAA                                              5       5
Julian       Saad                NED                      4                               4
Jason        Ayr                 WMDP                           4                         4
Jose         Ortiz               WRT                                              4       4
Matt         Germain             SISU                                             3       3
Manuel       Gonzalez            GBTC               2                                     2
John         Schilkowsky         HBK                                        2             2
Eric         Narcisi             CMS                                              2       2
Pat          Fullerton           CMS          1                                           1
Scott        Leslie              CMS                            1                         1
Mark         Larosa              BAA                                              1       1

MEN'S        40-44               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Dave         Dechellis           WRT          7     7    10     8    10     6     6      54
Harry        Stants              BAA          6     5          10           9            30
James        Pawlicki            CMS                      6     6     9     4            25
Mike         Galoob              BAA         10                            10            20
Chris        Magill              BAA          9    10                                    19
Michael      Paulin              WICK                     5     3     8                  16
Jason        Dunklee             CMS          8     6                                    14
Joshua       Perks               CMS          2                 7           5            14
Carlos       Rivera              GSH                      4     2     7           1      14
Shawn        Powers              UNA          1     1     8     1           2            13
Matt         Herman              BAA          3     3                       7            13
Brian        Allen               WRT                                  1     3     8      12
Christian    Nolin               WICK                     2           5           4      11
Colin        Loghin              GLRR                                 2           9      11
Jonathan     Hammett             WILD                                            10      10
Ryan         McCalmon            BAA                9                                     9
Ethan        Nedeau              GSH                            9                         9
Rubesh       Jacobs              GBTC                     3           6                   9
Todd         Smith               GMAA               8                                     8
Rick         Brandt              SISU                                       8             8
Ken          Cain                GLRR                                 3           5       8
Chad         Carr                CRC                      9                               7
Brad         Klinedinst          BRTC                     7                               7
Joseph       Anderson            GLRR                     1           4           2       7
Nick         Taormina            CMS                                              7       7
Ryan         Davenport           BAA          5                                           5
Danny        Muehlschlegel       CSU                            5                         5
Paul         Olson               CRC                            4           1             5
Arthur       Besse               CMS          4                                           4
Pat          Callahan            BAA                4                                     4
Tim          Blanchard           SRR                                              3       3
Will         Swenson             GLRR               2                                     2

MEN'S        45-49               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Gregory      Putnam              CMS         10    10    10    10           7            47
Joe          Shairs              CMS          3     3     8     8     9     5            36
Jason        Porter              BAA                6           7     7     1    10      31
Peter        Hammer              BAA                9                10    10            29
Tim          Van Orden           CMS          6           9                 9            24
Andrew       Spaulding           DIR          8     8                       6            22
Todd         Callaghan           CMS                            9     6     4            19
Paul         Davies              BAA                      2     3     5           9      19
Gregory      Picklesimer         SRR          9                             8            17
Joe          O'Leary             SRR          4     5           6     1                  16
Binney       Mitchell            GMAA         7     7                                    14
Doug         McLucas             BAA          5     2     7                              14
Michael      McGrane             BAA                1     4     2     3                  10
Kevin        Delaney             CSU                      3     4           2             9
Joe          Navas               WRT                                  8                   8
Rob          Chisholm            GCS                                              8       8
Ken          Cain                GLRR                                             7       7
David        Principe            TNT          1           5                               6
James        Callaghan           BAA                      6                               6
Jose         Loureiro            GLRR                     1                       5       6
Tom          Grenier             GLRR                                             6       6
Darin        Brown               MVTC                           5                         5
Joe          Noonan              GMAA               4                                     4
Thorsten     Emig                BAA                                  4                   4
Chris        Basha               GLRR                                             4       4
Byrne        Decker              DIR                                        3             3
Kyung        Nam                 GLRR                                             3       3
Bob          Tremblay            RUN          2                                           2
Kris         Depew               GBTC                                 2                   2
Jerome       Lang                SRR                                              2       2
Mark         Staples             GSH                            1                         1
Henry        Leong               CSU                                              1       1

MEN'S        50-54               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Mike         Cooney              WRT          9    10    10     7     9     2     8      55
Charlie      Bemis               WRT          7     7           9     7     4     9      43
Dave         Dunham              CMS                8     4     8     6     3     7      36
Ed           Sheldon             CMS                      6     1     5     6    10      28
Scott        Anderson            WRT          8                       8     5            21
Peter        Hammer              BAA                                 10    10            20
Dan          Verrington          CMS                      9    10                        19
Titus        Mutinda             GBTC               9     8                              17
EJ           Hrynowski           GLRR               5     2     6     4                  17
Terrance     McNatt              CSU          3     4           4                        11
Andy         Gardiner            BAA         10                                          10
John         Ayers               WRT                      3                 7            10
Greg         Picklesimer         SRR                                        9             9
David        Lapierre            CMS                            2     2           5       9
Henry        Scollard            WRT          2     1           5                         8
Christopher  Smith               SRR                      7                 1             8
Pete         Bottomley           DIR                                        8             8
Wayne        Levy                BAA          6                                           6
Brian        Ruhm                GCS                6                                     6
Peter        Fratini             GSH                            3     3                   6
Michael      Wright              GCS                                              6       6
Christopher  Lawrence            BAA          5                                           5
Jason        Cakouros            HFC                      5                               5
Rory         Fagan               SRR          4                                           4
Doug         Guertin             GSH                                              4       4
David        Consigli            BAA                3                                     3
David        Oldham              SRR                                              3       3
Gary         Cattarin            CMS                2                                     2
Victor       Gonzales            SRR                                              2       2
Matt         Guild               GMAA         1                                           1
Chris        Kelly               HFC                      1                               1
Philip       Savoy               CMS                                  1                   1
Fil          Faria               GLRR                                             1       1

MEN'S        55-59               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Robert       Cipriano            SRR          9     9     9          10    10            47
Mark         Reeder              GLRR        10    10     8                 9            37
Ephraim      Ezekial             WRT                4     3     9     7     4     9      36
Douglas      Martyn              WRT                      6    10     8     8            32
Tony         Bates               GMAA         6     8     7                 7            28
Andy         MacDonald           BAA          3     1           7     6     5            22
Martin       Tighe               CMS                      5           9     6            20
Bill         Dumont              GLRR                           5     4     2     8      19
Jim          Garcia              GLRR                     1           5          10      16
Wolfgang     Ketterle            SRR          7     7                                    14
Paul         Hammond             WRT          1           2     6           3            12
John         Sullivan            HFC                     10                              10
Stephen      Peckiconis          CSU                            2     1     1     6      10
David        Oliver              GLRR               5     4                               9
Ernest       Brake               CMS          8                                           8
Craig        Fram                WRT                            8                         8
Rick         Chalmers            DIR                                              7       7
Pat          Stumbras            BAA                6                                     6
John         Gorman              WRT                            3     3                   6
Jimmy        Fallon              HFC          5                                           5
John         Kleschinsky         SISU                                             5       5
Jon          Waldron             CSU          4                                           4
Chris        Spinney             WRT                            4                         4
Hank         Lopez               SIX03                                            4       4
Jack         Pilla               GMAA               3                                     3
John         Hadcock             CRC          2                                           2
Kevin        Christie            GLRR               2                                     2
Zeus         Estrada             BAA                                  2                   2
Frank        Ruggiero            CMS                            1                         1

MEN'S        60-64               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Ken          Goodin              GLRR         6     7     7     9     9     8            46
Ken          Snow                GCS          7     8     3     7     6     6     9      46
Jamie        Wilson              BAA          9    10                10    10            39
John         Barbour             GLRR        10          10    10                        30
George       Braun               UNA                9     5     8                        22
Chip         Mann                GLRR                     2     6     7     5            20
Thomas       Peters              GLRR         1     5     1     3                10      20
Charles      Kaufmann            DIR                      8                 9            17
David        Oliver              GLRR                     9                               9
William      Pine                CSU          8                                           8
Ken          Jacobson            GLRR                                 8                   8
Tom          Kolb                GCS          2     3           2                         7
Paul         Bazanchuk           CMS                                        7             7
Andre        Chandonnet          GLRR                           1     5                   6
Richard      Clark               GSH                6                                     6
Frank        Corsaro             WRT                      6                               6
Peter        Malinowski          CMS                            4           2             6
Steve        O'Neil              GSH          5                                           5
William      Crown               CSU                            5                         5
Paul         Caruccio            GBTC                     4                               4
William      Kobus               NSS          4                                           4
David        Fields              GMAA               4                                     4
George       Woodward            SRR          3                             1             4
Stephen      Sartori             GLRR                                       4             4
John         Mulroy              MYS                                        3             3
Russ         Cooke               GMAA               2                                     2
Tom          Wood                HHS                1                                     1

MEN'S        65-69               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Gordon       MacFarland          CSU          9    10    10    10    10    10            59
Tom          Miller              WCRC         3     7     9     9     9     9            46
Dan          McCarthy            SRR                      8           8     7    10      33
Bernard      Davis               CMS                      2     7     4     6            19
Glenn        Stewart             GLRR         8     8                                    16
Jim          Terry               CSU                      6                 8            14
Larry        Morris              NMC                5     3           5                  13
Ray          Phillips            GLRR                                 3           9      12
Steven       Chilton             HHS                4                 7                  11
William      Dixon               GLRR        10                                          10
Allan        Bates               GMAA               9                                     9
Bob          Kennedy                                            8                         8
Frank        Rucki               GSH          7                                           7
Jim          Morris              WAMP                     7                               7
Rick         Bayko               WCRC         6                                           6
Michael      Amster              HHS                6                                     6
Gary         Circosta            GBTC                                 6                   6
Henry        Finch               CSU          5                                           5
Brian        Gallagher           ACID                     5                               5
Jim          Turner              TGLO                                       5             5
Brian        Byrne               WCRC         4                                           4
Gary         See                 GLRR                     4                               4
Peter        Stasz               GSH                                        4             4
Stuart       Kaufman             SRR                3                                     3
John         Lewicke             GCS          2                                           2
Nicholas     Kanaracus           GLRR         1                                           1
Joseph       Ferris              GLRR                     1                               1

MEN'S        70+                 CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
John         Hackney             GMAA        10     9    10    10    10    10    10      69
Harry        Carter              BAA          9     7     3     5     9     9            42
Richard      Paulsen             NE65               5     7     6     8     7            33
Peter        Mitchell            GMAA               3     4     3     7     4     8      29
Zeke         Zucker              NE65              10     8     8                        26
Denny        Leblanc             GLRR         4     6     6     4           6            26
David        Martula             SMAC               4           7                 9      20
Robert       Knight              NE65         8     8                                    16
Sumner       Brown               CSU                                        8     7      15
Joe          Noonan              NE65                     5     9                        14
Gerald       Porricelli          NE65         3                 2     6     2            13
Larry        Cole                CCAC               1                 4           6      11
Larry        Morris              NMC                                  5     5            10
Milton       Schumacher          NE65                     9                               9
Tom          Montemagni          GSH          6                             3             9
David        Pember              NE65         7                                           7
Luis         Tijerina            GMAA         5                                           5
John         Sharp               CSU                2     2                               4
Michael      Pelletier           NSS          2                 1           1             4
Isaiah       Shalom              CSU                                  3                   3
Rob          Riordan             CSU          1                                           1
David        Newhall             NSS                      1                               1

WOMEN'S      OPEN                CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Rachel       Sorna               HBK                      9     9    10    10            38
Heather      Cappello            BAA                     10    10           9            29
Laura        Hagley              MIL         10     7                 6     4            27
Kaitlyn      Sheedy              CCR                      4           8     7            19
Erica        Jesseman            DIR               10           8                        18
Elizabeth    Ryan                GBTC               5     6     5                        16
Alyson       Millett             GBTC         6     9                                    15
Emma         Spencer             BAA                6           6           3            15
Keely        Maguire             MIL                      7                 6            13
Laura        Paulsen             GBTC                     5                 8            13
Katrina      Vassallo            CCR                4           3                 5      12
Amy          Bernard             WRT                2                 3           7      12
Meagan       Nedlo               CCR          1                 1                10      12
Rebecca      Hammond             BRTC         9                                           9
Hilary       Dionne              CCR                                  9                   9
Kelsey       Allen               WMDP                                             9       9
Meghan       Curran              RUN          8                                           8
Katie        Messina             BRTC               8                                     8
Heather      Mahoney             WRT          5           3                               8
Kasie        Enman               GMAA                     8                               8
Apryl        Sabadosa            WMDP         7                             1             8
Mary         Klene               MIL                                  4           4       8
Melanie      Schorr              CCR                                              8       8
Rachel       Coogan              BAA                3           4                         7
Rachel       Hyland              BAA                            7                         7
Kaitlin      O'Sullivan          BAA                                  7                   7
Kathryn      Cooney              WRT                                              6       6
Laura        Brustolon           CMS                                  5                   5
Beverly      Antunes             CCR                                        5             5
Fionna       Fallon              GBTC         4                                           4
Victoria     Barnaby             GBTC         2           1                               3
Abbey        Wood                MIL                                              3       3
Phoebe       Novello             MIL                      2                               2
Jennifer     Mortimer            MIL                            2                         2
Dianna       Chivakos            BRTC                                 2                   2
Christine    Shaw                MIL                                        2             2
Kassandra    Marin               SISU                                             2       2
Larissa      Park                CCR                1                                     1
Fionna       Fallon              GBTC                                 1                   1
Lindsay      Close               GCS                                              1       1

WOMEN'S      40-44               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Diana        Bowser              CCR          9    10          10     9    10            48
Leslie       O'Dell              CMS                      9     9    10     7    10      45
Deborah      Slason              MIL          7     9     6           7     6     9      44
Tammie       Robie               MIL          8           7     8           8            31
Regina       Loiacano            CMS                     10           8     9            27
Elizabeth    Morris              MIL                            7     6     4            17
Leslie       Charles             WMDP         5     4     3                 5            17
Jade         Potts               MIL          2                 5     5     1            13
Linda        Spooner             CMS                      8     4                        12
Caroline     Hanna               WMDP                     4                       8      12
Amory        Salem               CSU         10                                          10
Bethany      Knoettner           GLRR         4     5                                     9
Rebecca      Trachsel            SISU               8                                     8
Diane        Olsen               MIL                      2     6                         8
Jill         Trotter             GLRR               7                                     7
Cheryl       Cleary              CMS                2     5                               7
Rebecca      Dorr                GCS                                              7       7
Justine      Cohen               SRR          6                                           6
Karen        Benway              GMAA               6                                     6
Jennifer     Vincent             GCS                                              6       6
Amy          Dierberger          SRR                            2     3                   5
Emma         Hynes               WMDP                                 4                   4
Teresa       Czepiel             SRR                                        3             3
Sarah        Chapin              UNA          3                                           3
Karen        Serafin             SRR                3                                     3
Karalyn      Von Pichl           GCS                            3                         3
Kathleen     Goodberlet          LAC                                        2             2
Jennifer     Vincent             GCS                            1     1                   2
Marisol      Garcia              GLRR                                 2                   2
Florentien   de Ruiter           SOM          1                                           1
Amanda       McCann              GCS                1                                     1
Alice        Ryan                WICK                     1                               1

WOMEN'S      45-49               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Christin     Doneski             WRT         10    10    10    10    10    10    10      70
Nadine       Palmer              WRT          8     9     5     9     9     6     9      55
Vanessa      Diana               WMDP         7     7     4     7     7     5     7      44
Sarah        Dolven              WMDP                     6     8     8     7     8      37
Holly        Madden              WRT          9           7                 9            25
Suzanne      Barker              GCS          2     2           6     6     3     6      25
Jill         Lohmeier            GLRR                           5     4     1     3      13
Sharon       Siedliski           UNA          4     5     3                              12
Rosie        Keyes               NSS                            2     3           5      10
Felicia      Bishop              RMCD                     9                               9
Eileen       Cakouros            HFC                                        8             8
Julie        Craig               GNBTC              8                                     8
Jeanne       MacDonald           GLRR                     8                               8
Sue          Donovan             GLRR                                 5     2             7
Sandra       Dalton              WICK         1           1     4                         6
Leslie       Charles             WMDP                     2                 4             6
Dana         Parrot              WMDP         6                                           6
Anne         Treadwell           GMAA               6                                     6
Susannah     Landreth            HFC          5                                           5
Laurie       Gaudreau            WCRC               4                                     4
Lisa         Reilly              GCS                                              4       4
Barbara      McManus             CMS          3                                           3
Lisa         Chase               WMDP               3                                     3
Ellen        Tidd                ACID                           3                         3
Tammy        McDonough           GLRR                                 2                   2
Valerie      Anderson            GLRR                                             2       2
Kristin      Lundy               GMAA               1                                     1
Adriana      Tyers               GCS                            1                         1
Brenda       Coleman             GLRR                                 1                   1
Kerri        Haskins             GLRR                                             1       1


WOMEN'S      50-54               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Maria        Servin              WRT          9     9     9     9    10    10            56
Karen        McGahie             CMS          3     7     7     8     8     8            41
Mimi         Fallon              BAA         10    10    10    10                        40
Victoria     Bok                 LAC          2     2     6     6     7     6            29
Christine    Cronin              WICK                     5           5     5     8      23
Beth         Whipple             GCS                      4     3     4           7      18
Sue          George              CMS                8                 9                  17
Holly        Madden              WRT                      8                 9            17
Kelly        Brown               DIR          6     6                       3            15
Mary         Guertin             GSH          5                                  10      15
Maureen      Larkin              GNRC         1     5           7           1            14
Melanie      Hire                GLRR                     1     2     3     2     6      14
Amanda       King                LAC          4                             7            11
Roberta      Myers               GNRC                                             9       9
Jennifer     Rapaport            SRR          8                                           8
Trish        Bourne              GLRR         7                                           7
Maria        Conley              GNRC               1           5                         6
Anne         Lund                WMDP                                 6                   6
Beth         Daut                GMAA               4                                     4
Mary Kate    Shea                LAC                            4                         4
Leeann       Cerepovicz          WMDP                                       4             4
Maureen      Pellegrini          GLRR               3                                     3
Joanne       Hill                LAC                      3                               3
Shahdokht    Reeder              LAC                      2     1                         3
Noreen       Waddell             WCRC                                       3             3
Mimi         Sun                 CSU                                  2                   2
Kim          Chadwell            GLRR                                 1                   1

WOMEN'S      55-59               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Nancy        Corsaro             WRT          7     8     9    10    10     9    10      63
Lisa         Zappala             WRT          3     4     6     7     8    10     8      46
Mary         Lammi               CMS          9     7     8     8     9                  41
Jacqueline   Shakar              CSU         10     9    10     9                        38
Karen        LaVerdiere          WMDP         6           7     5           3            21
Rogina       Modestow            GSH          1           4     2     6     1     7      21
Pat          Clark               CMS                5                 7           6      18
Liane        Pancoast            GLRR         5                 4           4            13
Carol        Hurley              CMS                      5                 7            12
Denise       Young               NSS                      3           3           5      11
Charlene     Starratt            CMS                                        2     9      11
Sue          Hackney             GMAA              10                                    10
Miae         Jacobs              WRT          8                                           8
Liz          Champagne           GMAA               3                       5             8
Amanda       King                LAC                                        8             8
Joan         Miller              LAC                6                                     6
Pat          Bourgault           GSRT                           6                         6
Victoria     Bok                 LAC                                        6             6
Julie        Weisman             CSU                                  5                   5
Maryann      Macneil             WCRC         4                                           4
Drusilla     Pratt-Otto          LAC                                  4                   4
Karen        Berni-Giarusso      CMS                2           1                         3
Julie        Haynes              WCRC                           3                         3
Nora         Mann                LAC                      2                               2
Julie        Haynes              WCRC         2                                           2
Nancy        Dorn                GLRR               1                                     1

WOMEN'S      60-64               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Elizabeth    Cooney              SRR          8     9     9     8    10    10            54
Lisa         Doucett             CSU          5     6     8     6     7     7            39
Sidney       Letendre            CMS          9                 7     8     9            33
Annajean     McMahon             NSS          3     4     5     2     5     3    10      32
Mary         Lammi               CMS                     10    10     9                  29
Vicki        Miller              WCRC         4     3     7     4     6     4            28
Karen        Durante             WRT         10    10                       8            28
Gail         Breslow             CSU          6     8     6                              20
Ruth         Blauwiekel          GMAA               7                       6            13
Joan         Miller              LAC                            9                         9
Alda         Cossi               LAC          7                                           7
Colleen      Smith               HHS                5                                     5
Diane        Levesque            ACID                     4     1                         5
Sinthy       Kounlasa            WCRC                           5                         5
Alice        McGonigle           WCRC                                       5             5
Peg          Donovan             UNA                            3                         3
Sandra       Hutchinson          WICK                     3                               3
Sue          Maslowski           GLRR         2                                           2
Karla        Hanson              CMS                2                                     2
Susan        Karcz               SRR                                        2             2
Ruthanne     Waite               SRR                1                                     1

WOMEN'S      65-69               CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Mary         Sharkey             CMS         10    10    10    10    10     9    10      69
Linda        Usher               CMS          9     7                       8            24
Diane        McLaughlin          CSU          6     6     9                              21
Barbara      Grandberg           SRR          7     5                       4            16
Mary         Tyler               TVFR         4           8                 3            15
Aline        Kenney              GCS                8                       7            15
Karen        Durante             WRT                                       10            10
Caroline     Troise              RMHP               9                                     9
Mary         Ciampa              UNA          8                                           8
Bonnie       Hallinan            NSS                                        6             6
Linda        Zavalick            TVFR         5                                           5
Linda        Desjardins          NSS                                        5             5
Annie        Crowell             TVFR         3                                           3

WOMEN'S      70+                 CLUB        5K  13.1M  5M    10M   20K   10K   26.2M    PTS
Jan          Holmquist           WRT         10          10                              20
Anita        Robboy              NSS                                       10            10

USA Track & Field New England


Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!