USATF NEW ENGLAND
1998 GRAND PRIX
IRONRUNNERS - 1998

1998 USATF New England IRONRUNNERS

BY CITY /STATE

BILL COHEN         ACTON MA	Una
LISA DOUCETT       ANDOVER MA CSU
SHARON YU          ANDOVER MA MVS
JOSTEIN PEDERSEN   ARLINGTON MA SRR
MANUEL DESIERTO    ATTLEBORO MA Sturdy
JACKIE FOSTER      BOLTON MA NMC
MARK MONTI         CAMBRIDGE MA BAA
JOAN CARROLL-CRONIN CARLISLE MA Una
BUDDY CORMIER      CHARLESTOWN MA SRR
ELIZABETH WALDMAN  DRACUT MA MVS
RICHARD WALDMAN    DRACUT MA MVS
RICHARD CLARK      FEEDING HILLS MA SMAC
PETER ORNI         FITCHBURG MA CMS
TED TYLER          FRAMINGHAM MA GFRC
MARY TYLER         FRAMINGHAM MA GFRC
TED CRONIN         GEORGETOWN MA MVS
DEBRA PERRY        HAVERHILL MA MVS
RAMON ALICEA       HOLYOKE MA EORC
PETER STASZ        HOLYOKE MA GSH
JERRY LEARNED      HOPKINTON MA CMS
PATTY DALCONZO     LANCASTER MA NMC
ROGER NASATKA      LANCASTER MA CMS
ABEDON PICHARDO    LAWRENCE MA WRT
ALAN ST GERMAIN    LAWRENCE MA MVS
JIM GAFFNEY        LEOMINSTER MA NMC
JAMES IMPCESCIA    LEOMINSTER MA NMC
LARRY MORRIS       LEOMINSTER MA NMC
TED WASHBURN       LEXINGTON MA GLRR
ANDRE CHANDONNET   LOWELL MA GLRR
KEVIN YOUNG        LUDLOW MA GSH
STEVE WYSK         LUNENBURG MA CMS
MIKE RIORDAN       MARBLEHEAD MA NSS
DON ROSS           MARBLEHEAD MA Una
DIANNE CURLEY      MARLBORO MA	GFRC
JAMES WHITE        MEDFIELD MA	TVFR
BRIAN MACKENZIE    MELROSE MA BAA
JOHN DELMONTE      METHUEN MA MVS
ROSA DELMONTE      METHUEN MA MVS
CHARLIE FARRINGTON METHUEN MA MVS
JAY KELLY          METHUEN MA MVS
ROBERT LENNON      METHUEN MA MVS
ROBERT LUSSIER     METHUEN MA MVS
LEO ST.LOUIS       METHUEN MA MVS
LISA MENTZER       MILLBURY MA CMS
JOHN DIGGINS       MILLIS MA TVFR
MARY MISICESZEK    MONSON MA GSH
HERB CUNHA         N.ANDOVER MA MVS
SALVATORE GENOVESE NATICK MA GFRC
TERRY MCNATT       NEEDHAM MA CSU
SUSANNAH LANDRETH  NEWBURYPORT MA WCRC
NANCY STERN        NEWBURYPORT MA MVS
CATHERINE FARRELL  NEWTON MA CSU
DENNIS HERMAN      NEWTON MA BAA
JAMES THOMPSON     NEWTON MA BAA
JEAN SMITH         NEWTONVILLE MA GBTC
STEPHEN WEBB       NORTHBRIDGE MA Una
SUSAN GUSTAFSON    NORWELL MA LAC
RAY	BURKE          PITTSFIELD MA Una
PAUL DUCEY         SALEM MA NSS
MIKE PELLETIER     SALEM MA NSS
MICHAEL KELLEHER   SCITUATE MA GSH
CHRIS ANDERSON     SHREWBURY MA LAC
PETER BROOK        SOMERVILLE MA SRR
CARLOS	RIVERA     SPRINGFIELD MA GSH
ART	ROBERTS        SPRINGFIELD MA GSH
DAWN ROBERTS       SPRINGFIELD MA GSH
ROBERT BOYD        STONEHAM MA MelRC
JIM O'TOOLE        W.SPRINGFIELD MA BAA
DEBORAH SHEEDY     WALTHAM MA BAA
GAIL BRESLOW       WATERTOWN MA CSU
HONG ZHANG         WENHAM MA NSS
ROBERT CHASEN      WEYMOUTH MA TVFR
THOMAS PICARIELLO  WILMINGTON MA MVS
STAN VANCELETTE    AMHERST NH CMS
ANDREW IAN         ATKINSON NH MVS
PETER ELLINWOOD    CONCORD NH Una
ROGER DUKE         HAMPSTEAD NH Una
CHARLES PERRY      HAMPSTEAD NH MVS
WAYNE HILSON       LITCHFIELD NH Una
STEVE MOLAND       LITCHFIELD NH GCS
JOHN CASEY         LONDONDERRY NH Una
PETER ZDINAK       MANCHESTER NH MVS
LORA WOODWARD      MERRIMACK NH GCS
DIANE LEVESQUE     PORTSMOUTH NH RR
ANDREW PENDLETON   SALEM NH MVS
CHARLES CELLAR     CHARLESTOWN RI Una
ED ZARENSKI        CUMBERLAND RI TVFR
TOM	FOLTZ          STOWE VT GLRR
PATTY FOLTZ        STOWE VT GLRR

USA Track & Field New England


Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!