2019 James Joyce Ramble 10K – April 28, 2019
Also the USATF Masters 10K Road Championships race.

Age grading done consistent with all other age-grading on this site. Chip times are used instead of gun times, age used is age to the day, not integer-only age.

As of 10am Monday, April 29, these are latest results processed and updated from source results provided by Granite State Race Services.
http://www.coolrunning.com/results/19/ma/Apr28_JamesJ_set2.shtml

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
176  Jan Holmquist           WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM           50:01   F 74  2     49:56   97.50%  1    53  
58   Marisa Sutera Strange   ATHENA TRACK CLUB               38:35   F 55  1     38:35   95.49%  2    103 
1    Kevin Castille          Southern                        30:47   M 47  1     30:47   95.28%  3    141 
116  Nora Cary               NORTH JERSEY MASTERS TF CLUB    43:40   F 64  3     43:38   94.38%  4    18  
168  Sharon Gerl             TEAM RED LIZARD                 48:58   F 71  1     48:55   93.48%  5    37  
74   Kim Ionta               MARSHFIELD ROADRUNNERS          39:38   F 55  2     39:35   93.08%  6    56  
26   Ken Youngers            ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              36:19   M 62  1     36:18   92.72%  7    273 
61   Hronn Gudmundsdottir    IMPALA RACING TEAM              38:51   F 53  1     38:49   92.52%  8    44  
151  Karen Durante           WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM           47:24   F 68  1     47:18   92.25%  9    26  
9    Andy Gardiner           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     33:44   M 53  1     33:44   91.91%  10   168 
165  Jeanette Groesz         TEAM RED LIZARD                 48:40   F 69  3     48:38   91.80%  11   42  
114  Patrice Combs           ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              43:28   F 61  2     43:27   91.73%  12   20  
40   Karolyn Bowley          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     37:17   F 49  1     37:17   91.67%  13   9   
38   Norm Larson             GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC   37:13   M 63  2     37:13   90.90%  14   190 
109  Jennifer Teppo          TEAM RED LIZARD                 43:13   F 60  1     43:11   90.73%  15   106 
175  Erika Campbell          NORTH JERSEY MASTERS TF CLUB    49:59   F 69  4     49:58   89.67%  16   279 
160  Suzanne Ray             TEAM RED LIZARD                 47:58   F 66  2     47:55   89.58%  17   87  
81   Mimi Fallon             HFC STRIDERS                    40:20   F 53  3     40:19   89.18%  18   30  
59   John Barbour            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     38:39   M 65  1     38:37   89.06%  19   121 
14   Tim Van Orden           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS           34:01   M 50  2     34:01   89.06%  20   266 
29   John Sullivan           HFC STRIDERS                    36:28   M 58  2     36:27   88.91%  21   256 
33   Mark Reeder             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     36:46   M 59  3     36:45   88.90%  22   235 
78   Lori Kingsley           WILLOW STREET AC                40:12   F 53  2     40:08   88.77%  23   60  
49   Russell Blatt           HARTFORD TRACK CLUB             37:53   M 62  5     37:52   88.25%  24   128 
53   Charlie Muse            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     38:11   M 62  6     38:09   88.16%  25   212 
124  Liane Pancoast          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     44:56   F 61  4     44:53   88.04%  26   81  
13   Greg Putnam             CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS           34:00   M 49  5     34:00   87.98%  27   231 
43   Jim Howard              TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        37:44   M 60  3     37:42   87.67%  28   183 
22   Alan Evans              GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         35:51   M 55  1     35:51   87.48%  29   158 
70   Joseph Reda             Wisconsin                       39:30   M 65  2     39:28   87.11%  30   233 
3    David Angell            ROANOKE VALLEY ELITE            32:22   M 42  2     32:22   86.97%  31   119 
56   Matthew Curran          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     38:30   M 61  8     38:28   86.86%  32   152 
44   Jeffery Dundas          ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              37:47   M 60  4     37:47   86.81%  33   156 
108  Mary Swan               ATHENA TRACK CLUB               43:09   F 57  3     43:07   86.69%  34   104 
99   Lloyd Hansen            ANN ARBOR TRACK CLUB            42:13   M 70  1     42:11   86.68%  35   179 
25   Mike Nier               GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         36:04   M 54  5     36:04   86.19%  36   216 
2    Eric Blake              New England                     32:17   M 40  1     32:17   85.98%  37   127 
55   James Miller            GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC   38:26   M 60  7     38:25   85.89%  38   206 
41   Jennifer St Jean        CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB (CPTC   37:27   F 44  2     37:27   85.87%  39   97  
11   Chris Georgules         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     33:49   M 45  3     33:49   85.83%  40   170 
77   Reno Stirrat            SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB             40:05   M 65  3     40:04   85.81%  41   252 
8    Brian Sydow             ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              33:37   M 45  2     33:37   85.76%  42   257 
21   Kent Lemme              GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS,   35:48   M 52  4     35:47   85.75%  43   195 
19   Joe Shairs              CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS           35:22   M 50  3     35:21   85.69%  44   247 
27   Jason Cakouros          HFC STRIDERS                    36:22   M 53  6     36:21   85.48%  45   137 
12   Donal O'Sullivan        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     33:58   M 45  4     33:58   85.43%  46   220 
88   Kirk Larson             ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              41:08   M 67  4     41:07   85.26%  47   191 
62   Timothy Riccardi        GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         38:56   M 61  9     38:54   85.11%  48   236 
63   David Westenberg        New England                     39:07   M 61  10    39:04   85.07%  49   271 

4    Brendan Prindiville     BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     33:14   M 42  3     33:14   84.90%  50   230 
10   Sam Teigen              GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB NEW B   33:45   M 44  7     33:45   84.74%  51   258 
36   Melissa Hardesty        Adirondack                      37:06   F 41  1     37:06   84.71%  52   46  
7    Patrick Rich            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS           33:32   M 42  6     33:32   84.38%  53   237 
6    David Bedoya            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     33:28   M 42  5     33:28   84.31%  54   124 
139  Mireille Silva          ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              46:13   F 60  5     46:11   84.21%  55   96  
100  Holly Madden            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM           42:17   F 53  6     42:16   84.17%  56   69  
90   Amy Fakterowitz         CHECKERS AC                     41:19   F 51  4     41:18   83.99%  57   29  
69   Michael Anderson        ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              39:27   M 61  11    39:26   83.95%  58   117 
37   Francis Burdett         GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS,   37:12   M 54  8     37:11   83.78%  59   135 
95   Robert Ruel             HFC STRIDERS                    41:47   M 66  6     41:44   83.75%  60   242 
117  Ailing Wang             BEN RUNNING CLUB                43:51   F 55  4     43:49   83.65%  61   108 
5    TJ Unger                HFC STRIDERS                    33:22   M 40  4     33:22   83.63%  62   264 
106  Jennifer Hegarty        BATTLE ROAD TRACK CLUB          43:01   F 53  7     42:57   83.45%  63   51  
92   George Braun            BOULDER ROAD RUNNERS            41:28   M 65  5     41:25   83.41%  64   132 
143  Brenda Egizi            HFC STRIDERS                    46:31   F 59  8     46:28   83.28%  65   27  
110  Julie Pangburn          ATHENA TRACK CLUB               43:14   F 54  8     43:13   83.26%  66   82  
34   Andrew Bodley           Colorado                        36:47   M 52  7     36:44   83.19%  67   130 
15   Aaron Totten-Lancaster  ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              34:13   M 43  8     34:12   82.96%  68   261 
17   Joshua Perks            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS           34:50   M 44  10    34:50   82.64%  69   226 
46   Alejandro Heuck         GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS,   37:47   M 54  12    37:46   82.57%  70   181 
123  Dave Glass              ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              44:54   M 72  2     44:53   82.55%  71   172 
86   Kevin Dollard           SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB             40:54   M 63  14    40:52   82.53%  72   155 
52   Kelly Couch             IMPALA RACING TEAM              38:07   F 41  3     38:07   82.45%  73   23  
45   Scott Grandfield        HFC STRIDERS                    37:47   M 54  11    37:47   82.29%  74   278 
80   Jack Pilla              GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC   40:16   M 60  12    40:15   82.16%  75   227 
96   Mary Shah               ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              41:47   F 50  5     41:45   82.10%  76   94  
82   Phil Richey             ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              40:21   M 61  13    40:20   82.08%  77   238 
54   Theodor Schnaufer       GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         38:14   M 55  4     38:14   82.03%  78   246 
216  Harry Carter            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     56:03   M 82  5     55:58   81.94%  79   140 
121  Kris Huff               ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              44:32   F 55  5     44:30   81.88%  80   54  
174  Margaret Taylor         ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              49:36   F 63  7     49:33   81.79%  81   105 
75   Jimmy Fallon            HFC STRIDERS                    39:56   M 59  8     39:55   81.49%  82   159 
67   David Bischoff          GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         39:16   M 57  5     39:15   81.33%  83   126 
184  Alda Cossi              LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB           50:33   F 63  10    50:27   81.32%  84   22  
131  Suzy West               CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION          45:34   F 56  6     45:30   81.16%  85   111 
50   John Stadtlander        WILLOW STREET AC                38:01   M 53  13    38:00   81.10%  86   251 
119  Karen Encarnacion       WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT   44:17   F 53  10    44:13   81.07%  87   28  
125  Nancy Cook              WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT   44:58   F 54  12    44:53   81.03%  88   21  
16   Lee Danforth            HFC STRIDERS                    34:33   M 41  9     34:32   80.88%  89   276 
24   Brian Murray            MANCHESTER RUNNING COMPANY      35:59   M 46  6     35:58   80.81%  90   211 
93   Donald Palladini        TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        41:32   M 62  16    41:26   80.73%  91   221 
72   EJ Hrynowski            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     39:31   M 56  7     39:27   80.67%  92   184 
35   Michael Slinskey        New York                        36:56   M 49  8     36:56   80.66%  93   248 
39   Ken Ginsburg            SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB             37:16   M 50  9     37:15   80.65%  94   171 
147  Victoria Bok            LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB           46:54   F 57  10    46:47   80.54%  95   7   
89   Nate Anderson           BOULDER ROAD RUNNERS            41:10   M 61  15    41:07   80.52%  96   118 
20   Shawn Powers            New England                     35:36   M 44  12    35:35   80.51%  97   228 
42   Jeff Conston            SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB             37:39   M 51  10    37:38   80.51%  98   145 
224  Patty Foltz             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     56:55   F 71  3     56:47   80.46%  99   32  
57   Christopher Smith       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS         38:30   M 53  14    38:27   80.30%  100  250 
113  Emily Bryans            WILLOW STREET AC                43:25   F 51  9     43:21   80.01%  101  12  
120  Laurie Wharton          ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              44:27   F 53  11    44:25   80.01%  102  112 
76   Chris Kelly             HFC STRIDERS                    40:04   M 57  9     40:01   79.91%  103  186 
141  Jim May                 GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         46:24   M 72  5     46:23   79.88%  104  203 
18   Christopher Hernandez   GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         35:15   M 42  11    35:15   79.86%  105  180 
32   Jan Stofan              SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB             36:43   M 47  7     36:42   79.85%  106  253 
135  Allan Bates             GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC   45:39   M 70  3     45:36   79.81%  107  122 
178  Cynthia Williams        ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              50:07   F 62  8     50:05   79.80%  108  113 
68   Gregory Oshust          ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              39:24   M 55  6     39:21   79.70%  109  219 
185  John Noyes              Maine                           50:37   M 77  2     50:29   79.63%  110  218 
66   Peter Fratini           GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS,   39:11   M 54  15    39:09   79.50%  111  164 
107  Ken Goodin              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     43:03   M 64  18    42:59   79.46%  112  174 
137  Bonnie Lindblom         GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         45:58   F 55  7     45:55   79.35%  113  67  
182  Joanna Harper           TEAM RED LIZARD                 50:26   F 62  9     50:22   79.35%  114  47  
87   Heather Webster         GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         40:57   F 45  2     40:55   79.30%  115  109 
129  Anne Benson             WILLOW STREET AC                45:28   F 54  13    45:23   79.29%  116  4   
23   Timothy Gavin           HFC STRIDERS                    35:58   M 43  13    35:57   79.26%  117  169 
148  Mary McNulty            HFC STRIDERS                    47:04   F 56  11    47:02   79.03%  118  76  
172  Julie Haynes            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM           49:27   F 60  6     49:22   79.02%  119  50  
167  Colleen Magnussen       GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         48:46   F 59  14    48:44   78.74%  120  70  
138  Jerry Learned           ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              46:09   M 70  4     46:07   78.38%  121  192 
48   Shawn Conway            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     37:53   M 48  10    37:50   78.38%  122  146 
144  Maureen Larkin          GREATER NEPONSET RUNNING CLUB   46:35   F 54  15    46:31   78.22%  123  65  
145  Mary Buck               WILLOW STREET AC                46:44   F 55  9     46:40   78.08%  124  14  
60   Robert Landry           GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS,   38:46   M 50  14    38:43   78.00%  125  189 
83   Douglas Cook            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     40:23   M 55  10    40:20   77.76%  126  147 
236  William Riley           NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C   59:42   M 82  9     59:38   77.72%  127  240 
79   Perla Rodriguez         Mid-Atlantic                    40:12   F 40  4     40:12   77.69%  128  88  
189  Rachel Shanor           HFC STRIDERS                    51:23   F 61  12    51:17   77.63%  129  95  
105  John Brown              TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        42:53   M 61  17    42:49   77.57%  130  133 
47   Andrew Reed             WILLOW STREET AC                37:48   M 47  9     37:48   77.52%  131  234 
156  Jane Polley             New England                     47:48   F 56  12    47:46   77.48%  132  282 
31   Tim Rieth               GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         36:38   M 43  16    36:38   77.44%  133  239 
71   Brian Bragg             SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB             39:30   M 52  16    39:29   77.39%  134  131 
28   Justin Daglish          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     36:23   M 41  14    36:21   77.37%  135  153 
130  Walter Mann             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS B   45:30   M 67  8     45:27   77.18%  136  202 
158  Sandra Gregorich        GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         47:54   F 56  13    47:52   77.09%  137  40  
180  Jan Frisby              BOULDER ROAD RUNNERS            50:21   M 75  1     50:17   77.09%  138  166 
128  Wayne Dwyer             MASS VELOCITY TRACK CLUB        45:22   M 65  7     45:16   76.61%  139  157 
179  Donna Antkowiak         TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        50:17   F 59  15    50:10   76.57%  140  1   
218  Gail Kislevitz          NORTH JERSEY MASTERS TF CLUB    56:13   F 67  5     56:07   76.51%  141  61  
51   Andrew Bucci            GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         38:05   M 46  11    38:03   76.39%  142  134 
30   Matthew Carter          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     36:33   M 40  15    36:33   76.33%  143  139 
187  Nancy Dorn              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     51:20   F 60  11    51:13   76.24%  144  25  
173  Dennis Herman           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     49:29   M 73  9     49:28   76.20%  145  280 
91   Doug Guertin            GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS,   41:22   M 55  11    41:19   76.17%  146  177 
64   Edward Parrot           GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS,   39:08   M 48  12    39:05   76.15%  147  222 
146  Maureen Bischoff        GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         46:49   F 53  16    46:46   75.99%  148  6   
157  Joanne Hill             LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB           47:52   F 54  18    47:46   75.86%  149  52  
183  Przemyslaw Nowicki      SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB             50:27   M 74  11    50:21   75.75%  150  217 
85   Timothy Hoff            New England                     40:51   M 53  17    40:50   75.69%  151  182 
118  Scott Linnell           SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB             44:13   M 62  19    44:10   75.66%  152  290 
112  Alexandra Newman        IMPALA RACING TEAM              43:21   F 46  3     43:20   75.60%  153  79  
164  Keith Yeates            GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         48:34   M 71  6     48:32   75.36%  154  272 
101  John Van Kerkhove       GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         42:28   M 57  12    42:25   75.26%  155  284 
206  Susan Stirrat           SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB             54:04   F 63  17    54:01   75.02%  156  100 
171  Paul Lindsay            NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C   49:21   M 71  8     49:15   74.98%  157  198 
94   Bill Newsham            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB       41:40   M 54  18    41:38   74.86%  158  215 
142  Susannah Landreth       HFC STRIDERS                    46:25   F 50  14    46:22   74.78%  159  64  
194  Drusilla Pratt-Otto     LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB           52:28   F 60  13    52:22   74.70%  160  86  
196  Cindy Buhner            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     52:33   F 60  14    52:25   74.58%  161  15  
102  Wayne Crandall          GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         42:29   M 56  13    42:26   74.56%  162  150 
103  Nicole L'Etoile         New England                     42:30   F 42  6     42:30   74.53%  163  66  
159  Mary Guertin            GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS,   47:55   F 53  19    47:50   74.48%  164  45  
98   Erin McVeigh            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     42:03   F 40  5     41:58   74.43%  165  77  
166  Doc Rappole             GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         48:46   M 70  7     48:45   74.15%  166  232 
73   Manolis Liodakis        TRACKSMITH HARE AC              39:37   M 46  13    39:35   73.87%  167  200 
258  Nathaniel Finestone     CENTRAL JERSEY ROAD RUNNERS C 01:22:31  M 90  13  01:22:28  73.86%  168  162 
205  David Pember            NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C   53:57   M 76  3     53:53   73.83%  169  225 
234  Norman Goluskin         CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB (CPTC   59:27   M 80  8     59:22   73.32%  170  173 
115  Jessica Stryhalaleck    SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB       43:35   F 42  8     43:29   73.25%  171  102 
149  Kathleen Kearnan        LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB           47:07   F 50  17    47:00   73.11%  172  57  
111  Abby Mahoney            WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT   43:17   F 41  7     43:13   72.75%  173  71  
202  Darlene Saeva           GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         53:33   F 60  15    53:28   72.73%  174  91  
203  Valerie Tomolonis       TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        53:52   F 60  16    53:45   72.73%  175  275 
154  Stephen Sartori         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS B   47:40   M 65  9     47:35   72.64%  176  243 
209  Ed Bligh                ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              54:28   M 76  4     54:21   72.59%  177  129 
181  Stephen Viegas          NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C   50:24   M 70  10    50:18   72.15%  178  268 
134  Caroline Bucci          GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         45:36   F 46  4     45:32   71.95%  179  13  
217  Denny LeBlanc           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     56:10   M 77  6     56:04   71.90%  180  193 
122  Hiroko Guarnieri        ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              44:50   F 44  9     44:48   71.78%  181  43  
97   Mark Capparella         TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        42:02   M 49  14    41:56   71.64%  182  138 
170  Jill Lohmeier           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     49:06   F 51  20    49:00   71.55%  183  68  
155  Mitch Moore             GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         47:42   M 64  22    47:39   71.46%  184  208 
65   Christopher Melleby     GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB       39:09   M 40  18    39:04   71.39%  185  204 
126  Chris Diehl             HFC STRIDERS B                  45:07   M 57  14    45:03   71.20%  186  154 
104  Anthony Landry          TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        42:47   M 51  19    42:40   71.17%  187  188 
211  Robert Knight           NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C   54:39   M 74  14    54:33   70.98%  188  187 
198  Dennis Moore            Adirondack                      52:47   M 72  12    52:41   70.33%  189  209 
163  Leo Trottier            TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        48:23   M 63  23    48:18   70.05%  190  262 
153  Paul Corcoran           HFC STRIDERS                    47:36   M 61  21    47:32   69.92%  191  274 
150  Kenneth Johnson         MANCHESTER RUNNING COMPANY      47:12   M 60  20    47:07   69.75%  192  185 
84   Jake Stookey            WILLOW STREET AC                40:42   M 43  19    40:41   69.74%  193  254 
201  Amby Burfoot            Connecticut                     53:15   M 72  13    53:09   69.71%  194  136 
257  Tami Graf               POTOMAC VALLEY TRACK CLUB     01:22:19  F 82  1   01:22:13  69.64%  195  39  
127  Tiffany Frankovich      Arizona                         45:13   F 40  10    45:13   69.07%  196  34  
140  Stacey Federico         TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        46:16   F 42  11    46:09   68.95%  197  31  
260  Edna Hyer               CHECKERS AC                   01:29:11  F 85  2   01:29:00  68.93%  198  55  
219  Thomas Montemagni       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS,   56:17   M 74  16    56:11   68.87%  199  207 
228  Patricia Chandler       New England                     58:05   F 61  18    57:55   68.77%  200  19  
152  Murphee Hayes           GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         47:27   F 45  5     47:23   68.47%  201  49  
186  Susan Welch             ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              50:44   F 51  21    50:41   68.44%  202  110 
248  Linda Zavalick          TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS      01:08:48  F 72  4   01:08:40  68.40%  203  115 
230  Jane Zeytoonian         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     58:38   F 61  19    58:29   67.80%  204  116 
212  Sam Benedict            ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              54:42   M 72  15    54:41   67.75%  205  125 
229  Richard Paulsen         NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C   58:11   M 75  7     58:05   67.63%  206  223 
169  Heidi Besse             WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT   49:04   F 45  6     48:59   66.82%  207  5   
190  Marli Piccolo           SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB       51:28   F 49  7     51:23   66.50%  208  85  
188  Brian Trahan            New England                     51:23   M 63  25    51:15   66.39%  209  277 
245  Ram Satyaprasad         NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C 01:06:04  M 80  10  01:06:00  66.33%  210  244 
195  Rafael Rios             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS B   52:29   M 65  10    52:21   65.85%  211  241 
177  Stephen Peckiconis      CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION          50:06   M 60  24    50:01   65.68%  212  224 
226  Joseph Lenahan          ATLANTA TRACK CLUB              57:32   M 72  17    57:25   64.53%  213  196 
161  Joe Ciavattone          HFC STRIDERS B                  48:00   M 53  20    47:55   64.45%  214  142 
133  Mark Welburn            NORTH MEDFORD CLUB              45:35   M 46  16    45:31   64.15%  215  270 
132  Charles Crocker         TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        45:34   M 45  15    45:28   63.86%  216  151 
191  Jay Ferrimani           GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         51:30   M 60  26    51:26   63.77%  217  161 
192  James Barbeau           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     51:48   M 59  15    51:41   63.18%  218  120 
233  Barbara Kendall         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     59:15   F 56  16    59:07   63.14%  219  58  
227  Marcia Rullie           TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        57:38   F 54  22    57:29   63.07%  220  90  
238  Susan Broadwater        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:01:16  F 59  17  01:01:07  62.82%  221  11  
199  Pamela Gondola          SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB       52:56   F 47  8     52:48   62.73%  222  38  
136  Mike Federico           TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        45:40   M 43  20    45:33   62.42%  223  160 
204  Mike Fitzgerald         HFC STRIDERS                    53:53   M 61  27    53:48   62.04%  224  163 
214  Laura Barbosa           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     55:13   F 49  10    55:04   61.83%  225  2   
256  Lawrence Cole           NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C 01:22:03  M 85  12  01:21:55  61.32%  226  143 
197  Amy Dierberger          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS         52:43   F 43  12    52:35   60.80%  227  24  
208  Gina Savastano          TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        54:21   F 46  9     54:13   60.58%  228  92  
193  Kevin Grant             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION     52:22   M 53  21    52:16   58.99%  229  176 
162  Daniel Finkel           HFC STRIDERS                    48:12   M 42  21    48:07   58.93%  230  281 
207  Rebecca Maki            TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        54:15   F 42  13    54:08   58.64%  231  72  
210  Debra Carriere          SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB B     54:35   F 42  14    54:26   58.46%  232  17  
223  Marisol Garcia          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS     56:49   F 46  11    56:39   58.23%  233  35  
251  Joe Cordero             NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C 01:15:54  M 81  11  01:15:50  58.22%  234  148 
222  Edward Varney           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS B   56:44   M 60  28    56:40   58.19%  235  267 
244  Sally Fowler            NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          01:05:22  F 57  18  01:05:11  58.04%  236  33  
220  Jennifer King           SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB       56:19   F 44  15    56:10   57.60%  237  59  
213  Michael Gardella        GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS         55:01   M 56  16    55:01   57.51%  238  167 
225  Carin Bennett-Rizzo     SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB       56:58   F 44  17    56:49   57.03%  239  3   
235  Joseph Corriveau        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS B   59:32   M 62  29    59:25   56.27%  240  149 
237  Lisa Botte              SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB B   01:00:24  F 47  12  01:00:15  55.45%  241  8   
221  Joy Roukes              SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB B     56:41   F 40  16    56:30   55.41%  242  89  
249  Robin Meece-Varney      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:09:30  F 58  21  01:09:21  55.18%  243  78  
232  Joseph Messina          HFC STRIDERS B                  58:49   M 58  17    58:43   55.14%  244  205 
246  Beth McGuire            SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB     01:07:05  F 55  19  01:06:55  55.02%  245  75  
247  Joanna Lacman           TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS      01:07:51  F 56  20  01:07:42  54.92%  246  63  
263  Kathleen Scotti         HARTFORD TRACK CLUB           01:32:08  F 77  3   01:31:57  54.84%  247  93  
254  Mary Young              SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB     01:17:18  F 65  6   01:17:08  54.33%  248  114 
200  Thomas Stracqualursi    COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS           53:02   M 44  22    52:55   54.31%  249  255 
241  April Hartshorn         SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB B   01:02:11  F 47  13  01:02:02  53.39%  250  48  
231  Julie Stoltz            TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS        58:45   F 40  18    58:36   53.36%  251  101 
215  Matthew Liptak          WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS          56:03   M 49  17    55:55   53.34%  252  201 
239  Herbert Morande         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:01:39  M 59  18  01:01:34  53.19%  253  210 
252  Donna Stevens           SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB     01:16:54  F 61  20  01:16:44  51.90%  254  99  
240  Kerrie McFeeters        TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS      01:01:42  F 42  19  01:01:33  51.63%  255  73  
262  Mary Tyler              TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS      01:30:36  F 71  5   01:30:26  51.09%  256  107 
243  Amy Breen               GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:05:17  F 47  14  01:05:08  50.87%  257  10  
259  Jerry Levasseur         NEW ENGLAND 65 PLUS RUNNERS C 01:28:47  M 81  14  01:28:40  50.18%  258  197 
242  Tonya Caisse            TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS      01:04:37  F 43  20  01:04:29  49.62%  259  16  
250  Michael Amster          HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      01:12:01  M 68  11  01:11:50  49.59%  260  283 
261  Ted Tyler               TRI-VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS      01:30:34  M 79  15  01:30:22  46.89%  261  263 
253  Stephanie Grimes        SOLE SISTERS RUNNING CLUB B   01:17:04  F 45  15  01:16:53  42.51%  262  41  
255  Christopher Schaffner   GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:17:42  M 55  19  01:17:34  40.73%  263  245