Super Sunday 5M – February 2, 2020 – 2020 GP Race #1
This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each age div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

675 USATF-NE members ran the race plus 11 from neighboring associations. The previous highest-ever participation was 545 in March 2016.
Team results can be found in this PDF: Super Sunday 5M 2020 Team Results
See next post for Age-Graded sorted list.

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
1    Louis Serafini          Tracksmith Hare AC            23:20     M 28  1    20  23:20     91.36%  7    215
2    Collin Leibold          Ocean State Athletic Club     23:53     M 26  2    19  23:52     89.32%  15   1101
4    Jonathan Phillips       The Heartbreakers             24:08     M 27  3    18  24:06     88.45%  18   345
5    Ryan Smith              Tracksmith Hare AC            24:09     M 24  4    17  24:08     88.33%  19   228
6    Sean Macdonald          Tracksmith Hare AC            24:09     M 22  5    16  24:08     88.33%  19   252
7    Bronson Venable         Boston Athletic Association   24:13     M 29  6    15  24:12     88.10%  22   1474
9    Paul Aste               Boston Athletic Association   24:23     M 23  7    14  24:21     87.54%  28   1430
11   Jeffrey Seelaus         Tracksmith Hare AC            24:29     M 25  8    13  24:29     87.07%  33   247
12   Paul Hogan              Boston Athletic Association   24:37     M 24  9    12  24:37     86.59%  39   595
13   Brian Harvey            Boston Athletic Association   24:39     M 32  10   11  24:39     86.89%  35   1451
14   Peter Gilmore           Boston Athletic Association   24:47     M 30  11   10  24:47     86.08%  45   1797
15   Benjamin Harris         The Heartbreakers             24:49     M 30  12   9   24:43     86.31%  42   318
16   Paul Gennaro            Western Mass Distance Project 24:49     M 25  13   8   24:47     86.01%  47   856
17   Prescott Leach          Cambridge Sports Union        24:56     M 37  14   7   24:52     87.89%  24   65
18   Timothy Gill            Western Mass Distance Project 24:56     M 27  15   6   24:54     85.61%  55   1634
20   Eric Ashe               Boston Athletic Association   25:02     M 31  16   5   25:01     85.41%  59   1469
21   Dominic Voehler         Boston Athletic Association   25:03     M 23  17   4   25:00     85.27%  61   1457
22   Matt Hillard            Tracksmith Hare AC            25:04     M 30  18   3   25:01     85.27%  60   258
23   Samuel Fazioli          Tracksmith Hare AC            25:05     M 27  19   2   25:04     85.04%  63   229
24   Robert DeSisto          Western Mass Distance Project 25:12     M 23  20   1   25:10     84.70%  68   1531
25   Christopher Skelly      Tracksmith Hare AC            25:12     M 23  21   -   25:09     84.76%  65   211
26   Peter Francia           Western Mass Distance Project 25:12     M 29  22   -   25:10     84.72%  67   861
27   Ryan O'Connell          Old Goat Track Club           25:20     M 29  23   -   25:20     84.16%  76   1492
28   Ben Bosworth            Western Mass Distance Project 25:20     M 25  24   -   25:19     84.20%  74   859
29   David Melly             Tracksmith Hare AC            25:20     M 26  25   -   25:20     84.14%  77   214
30   Shane Whalen            Whirlaway                     25:26     M 31  26   -   25:24     84.08%  80   866
31   Andrew Coggins          Tracksmith Hare AC            25:27     M 24  27   -   25:23     83.98%  84   230
32   Luke O'connor           Tracksmith Hare AC            25:28     M 24  28   -   25:24     83.92%  85   241
33   Robert Giuliani         Greater Boston Track Club     25:34     M 28  29   -   25:31     83.54%  96   687
34   Erik Hinrichsen         Greater Boston Track Club     25:37     M 31  30   -   25:33     83.59%  94   674
35   Thomas Paquette         Tracksmith Hare AC            25:41     M 28  31   -   25:41     83.00%  108  268
36   Neal Darmody            Whirlaway                     25:43     M 30  32   -   25:41     83.04%  105  1432
37   Brendan Wood            Tracksmith Hare AC            25:45     M 24  33   -   25:40     83.05%  104  243
38   Brad Demarco            Tracksmith Hare AC            25:46     M 25  34   -   25:45     82.78%  111  233
40   Christopher Antunes     Somerville Road Runners       25:49     M 38  35   -   25:47     85.49%  57   397
41   Kevin Serrao            Tracksmith Hare AC            25:50     M 24  36   -   25:48     82.62%  117  240
43   Jonathan Joyce          Western Mass Distance Project 25:51     M 29  37   -   25:49     82.59%  119  1513
44   James Stadler           Tracksmith Hare AC            25:52     M 23  38   -   25:46     82.73%  114  251
45   Timothy Poitras         Whirlaway                     25:52     M 23  39   -   25:49     82.57%  120  874
46   Alexander Predhome      Tracksmith Hare AC            25:52     M 26  40   -   25:47     82.68%  115  1561
47   Mark McDermott          HFC Striders                  25:54     M 35  41   -   25:54     83.55%  95   1284
50   Stephen Curley          HFC Striders                  25:57     M 27  42   -   25:56     82.20%  131  1388
51   Derik Noland            Whirlaway                     25:58     M 25  43   -   25:56     82.20%  131  880
52   Steve Dowsett           Whirlaway                     25:58     M 31  44   -   25:54     82.56%  121  1549
53   Ben Martell             Tracksmith Hare AC            26:01     M 22  45   -   25:57     82.15%  134  1429
55   Brandon Newbould        Whirlaway                     26:05     M 38  46   -   26:03     84.40%  72   1289
57   Colin Smith             Battle Road Track Club        26:13     M 25  47   -   26:13     81.31%  152  1441
58   Jason Reilly            Boston Athletic Association   26:14     M 37  48   -   26:11     83.28%  99   1535
59   Ryan Woolley            Greater Boston Track Club     26:17     M 30  49   -   26:09     81.62%  144  676
61   Kyle Coffee             Cambridge Running Club        26:18     M 28  50   -   26:16     81.15%  157  7
62   Colin Carroll           Central Mass Striders         26:20     M 35  51   -   26:17     82.15%  133  637
63   Harrison Knowlton       Boston Athletic Association   26:20     M 22  52   -   26:16     81.15%  157  1331
65   Shaun Dever             Greater Boston Track Club     26:30     M 33  53   -   26:28     81.06%  159  673
67   Conor Sleith            Cambridge Sports Union        26:32     M 33  54   -   26:28     81.22%  154  612
68   Jacob Wormald           Gate City Striders            26:33     M 24  55   -   26:29     80.49%  179  536
70   Peter Caron             Greater Lowell Road Runners   26:34     M 21  56   -   26:27     80.59%  174  151
71   Alphonse Harris         Greater Boston Track Club     26:36     M 30  57   -   26:31     80.46%  184  678
72   Brian Fuller            Boston Athletic Association   26:37     M 31  58   -   26:36     80.26%  191  1465
73   Evan Vadenais           Somerville Road Runners       26:37     M 25  59   -   26:29     80.49%  179  386
77   Erich Wohl              Somerville Road Runners       26:46     M 23  60   -   26:42     79.84%  203  1467
78   Flannan Hehir           Tracksmith Hare AC            26:47     M 24  61   -   26:40     79.94%  198  253
80   Brian Gilligan          Greater Boston Track Club     26:49     M 25  62   -   26:47     79.59%  212  668
87   Dan Chruniak            Notch Brewing                 26:57     M 36  63   -   26:53     80.74%  167  775
88   Robert Lamarre          Greater Boston Track Club     26:59     M 26  64   -   26:53     79.29%  218  675
89   Russell Stevens         Tracksmith Hare AC            27:04     M 25  65   -   27:03     78.80%  237  232
91   Alexander McGrainer     Boston Athletic Association   27:07     M 24  66   -   26:58     79.05%  227  1796
92   Francis Obrien          Somerville Road Runners       27:09     M 29  66   -   27:00     78.96%  230  373
93   Patrick Bugbee          Cambridge Sports Union        27:10     M 36  67   -   27:06     80.32%  190  610
94   Eric Greenspan          HFC Striders                  27:13     M 34  68   -   27:12     79.36%  216  1707
96   Mark Rabasco            Western Mass Distance Project 27:19     M 25  69   -   27:15     78.23%  254  855
97   Leif Anderson           Cambridge Running Club        27:23     M 33  70   -   27:22     78.42%  249  67
100  Robert Jackman          Central Mass Striders         27:25     M 37  71   -   27:19     80.10%  194  635
103  Andrew Holmes           HFC Striders                  27:27     M 34  72   -   27:26     78.58%  246  1387
105  David Perloff           Greater Lowell Road Runners   27:29     M 26  73   -   27:23     77.85%  272  153
106  Mark Rini               Greater Boston Track Club     27:31     M 25  74   -   27:25     77.75%  276  1538
109  Ivan Cordero            Western Mass Distance Project 27:34     M 33  75   -   27:31     77.99%  263  858
111  Brent Kocis             Boston Athletic Association   27:37     M 30  76   -   27:28     77.68%  280  1643
112  Patrick Brett           Western Mass Distance Project 27:37     M 23  77   -   27:34     77.33%  293  862
113  Scott Snyder            Notch Brewing                 27:37     M 38  78   -   27:31     79.94%  196  776
114  Christopher Klucznik    Somerville Road Runners       27:38     M 37  79   -   27:35     79.25%  222  364
115  Xianrong Wang           BEN Running Club              27:38     M 37  80   -   27:32     79.64%  209  496
116  Patrick Luckow          Somerville Road Runners       27:38     M 35  81   -   27:29     78.63%  241  385
117  Dan Dillon              Cambridge Running Club        27:40     M 30  82   -   27:39     77.16%  295  40
125  Jeff Goupil             Tracksmith Hare AC            27:50     M 32  83   -   27:47     77.05%  299  227
128  Kevin Sheehan           Tracksmith Hare AC            27:53     M 30  84   -   27:48     76.77%  308  235
131  Luke Rucks              Tracksmith Hare AC            28:00     M 31  85   -   27:47     76.92%  303  1414
132  Patrick Haneberg        Somerville Road Runners       28:01     M 26  86   -   27:52     76.50%  316  381
133  Matt Drummond           Tracksmith Hare AC            28:02     M 23  87   -   27:58     76.22%  322  236
136  Brian Booth             Cambridge Sports Union        28:05     M 36  88   -   28:01     77.49%  289  604
138  Dave Moyer              Greater Boston Track Club     28:06     M 30  89   -   28:00     76.19%  323  686
143  Thomas Mazza            Greater Boston Track Club     28:11     M 22  90   -   28:01     76.09%  327  1408
146  Steven Hammar           Gate City Striders            28:16     M 25  91   -   28:06     75.86%  339  537
147  Jesse Fajnzylber        Tracksmith Hare AC            28:16     M 25  92   -   28:10     75.68%  343  263
148  Drew Hartman            Tracksmith Hare AC            28:17     M 27  93   -   28:10     75.68%  343  249
149  Jon Cusick              Somerville Road Runners       28:18     M 29  94   -   28:09     75.74%  342  1651
150  Ian Wright              Whirlaway                     28:19     M 33  95   -   28:04     76.52%  315  1701
151  Steven Croft            Tuesday Night Turtles         28:20     M 25  96   -   28:14     75.50%  349  841
152  Michael Stent           Tracksmith Hare AC            28:22     M 27  97   -   28:15     75.46%  352  231
160  Michael Espejo          HFC Striders                  28:29     M 32  98   -   28:18     75.65%  346  711
161  Scott Leslie            Central Mass Striders         28:30     M 38  99   -   28:26     77.44%  290  1233
162  Jason Varney            Cambridge Running Club        28:30     M 33  100  -   28:18     75.96%  336  75
163  Justin Lutz             Boston Athletic Association   28:33     M 39  101  -   28:24     77.78%  275  1382
164  Joe Vercollone          Boston Athletic Association   28:36     M 26  102  -   28:31     74.75%  376  1902
165  Humza Jafferji          Gate City Striders            28:39     M 31  103  -   28:19     75.43%  353  551
167  Paulo Amaral            Somerville Road Runners       28:39     M 39  104  -   28:34     77.52%  288  360
176  Brian Boudreau          Cambridge Running Club        28:49     M 31  105  -   28:39     74.55%  385  12
180  Ken Thayer              Somerville Road Runners       28:55     M 37  106  -   28:44     76.06%  330  1383
187  Ross Warner             Cambridge Running Club        29:04     M 30  107  -   28:44     74.28%  393  76
188  Brian Cullinan          Somerville Road Runners       29:04     M 39  108  -   28:54     76.85%  307  1711
191  Charles Dunn            Somerville Road Runners       29:05     M 31  109  -   28:57     73.74%  415  1413
197  Cole Townsend           Tracksmith Hare AC            29:09     M 26  110  -   29:01     73.46%  428  1440
198  Dan Donato              Notch Brewing                 29:09     M 38  111  -   28:59     76.09%  326  772
202  Michael Luebeck         Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:11     M 34  112  -   29:01     74.29%  392  124
205  Patrick Jagielski       Cambridge Running Club        29:14     M 30  113  -   29:04     73.39%  432  30
208  Zachary Chapasko        Cambridge Running Club        29:19     M 24  114  -   29:07     73.21%  436  19
216  Masaya Ando             Cambridge Running Club        29:31     M 27  115  -   29:18     72.75%  455  16
221  John-Henry Forster      Notch Brewing                 29:37     M 33  116  -   29:24     72.97%  446  1407
224  Jonah Hulbert           Wicked Running Club           29:43     M 39  117  -   29:39     74.93%  369  1623
225  Joseph Sweeney          Cambridge Running Club        29:44     M 24  118  -   29:31     72.22%  469  37
227  Brandyn Naro            Gate City Striders            29:45     M 32  119  -   29:25     72.85%  450  547
230  Raymond Meijer          Tracksmith Hare AC            29:48     M 25  120  -   29:39     71.89%  485  1362
235  Timothy Mcfadden        Boston Athletic Association   29:53     M 31  121  -   29:43     71.96%  482  1321
238  Alex Trotsky            Notch Brewing                 29:55     M 29  122  -   29:42     71.78%  488  777
241  Adam Greenspan          HFC Striders                  29:58     M 37  123  -   29:56     73.10%  443  1632
246  Alex Fitzgerald         Boston Athletic Association   30:03     M 24  124  -   30:01     71.02%  513  1294
247  Cory Hofmann            HFC Striders                  30:03     M 32  125  -   29:51     71.73%  491  1662
248  Samuel Markson          Cambridge Running Club        30:03     M 29  126  -   29:51     71.43%  500  22
250  Aaron Dy                Cambridge Running Club        30:04     M 28  127  -   29:52     71.37%  504  50
251  Dan Guttenplan          Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:06     M 39  128  -   29:55     74.18%  397  106
262  Uday Mandhata           Cambridge Sports Union        30:19     M 39  129  -   30:11     73.51%  425  605
263  Tim Contois             Somerville Road Runners       30:20     M 25  130  -   30:09     70.70%  524  395
287  Colin Mcshane           North Medford Club            30:45     M 22  131  -   30:38     69.59%  572  767
291  William Keefe           Notch Brewing                 30:49     M 35  132  -   30:36     70.71%  523  773
296  Douglas Lipinski        Somerville Road Runners       30:57     M 34  133  -   30:22     71.08%  510  358
297  Dirk Walther            Somerville Road Runners       30:57     M 38  134  -   30:37     71.70%  494  1594
303  Rahul Kabra             Cambridge Sports Union        31:00     M 35  135  -   30:53     70.17%  545  606
310  John Paquet III         Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:03     M 25  136  -   30:38     69.59%  572  129
319  Andrew Miller           Cambridge Running Club        31:10     M 32  137  -   30:56     69.28%  587  11
321  Norman Everett          Tri-Valley Front Runners      31:12     M 31  138  -   31:04     68.81%  595  162
334  Myles Fish              Notch Brewing                 31:20     M 32  139  -   31:07     68.79%  597  778
336  Nick Fox                Tuesday Night Turtles         31:23     M 36  140  -   31:12     69.68%  567  1461
337  Ralph Lufkin            Tuesday Night Turtles         31:26     M 36  141  -   31:07     69.97%  555  843
347  Wentao Liang            BEN Running Club              31:36     M 38  142  -   31:11     70.46%  534  506
348  Bass Camara             Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:38     M 36  143  -   31:32     69.01%  591  130
355  Matthew Hallisey        Gate City Striders            31:45     M 37  144  -   31:25     69.72%  562  550
382  Tyler Silverman         Cambridge Running Club        32:23     M 34  145  -   32:12     66.80%  648  47
399  Jonathan Miganowicz     North Medford Club            32:40     M 33  146  -   32:28     66.09%  687  1056
400  Yoann Bouillot          The Heartbreakers             32:40     M 32  147  -   32:14     66.42%  662  337
403  Dominic Harkness        Cambridge Running Club        32:44     M 25  148  -   32:28     65.66%  704  21
415  Austin Mancenido        Cambridge Running Club        32:52     M 26  149  -   32:36     65.39%  714  36
421  Mengzhe Hu              BEN Running Club              32:59     M 30  150  -   32:35     65.46%  711  510
445  John Fuller             Western Mass Distance Project 33:23     M 32  151  -   33:03     64.84%  736  1452
464  Tim Morin               Somerville Road Runners       33:44     M 37  152  -   33:16     65.57%  707  1303
470  Charles-Henri Hydrio    Cambridge Running Club        33:47     M 34  153  -   33:30     64.36%  753  46
481  Ian Briggs              Somerville Road Runners       33:59     M 37  154  -   33:24     65.44%  712  384
492  Randy Kring             Cambridge Running Club        34:12     M 30  155  -   33:57     62.87%  805  23
500  Charlie Nunez           Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:20     M 16  156  -   33:36     64.64%  747  117
510  Xiaofei Li              BEN Running Club              34:34     M 32  157  -   34:13     62.52%  813  482
558  Erik Edgar              Cambridge Running Club        35:20     M 38  158  -   34:56     63.04%  799  1637
576  Tom Salvon              Cambridge Running Club        35:42     M 27  159  -   35:14     60.50%  893  72
645  Onur Altindag           Somerville Road Runners       37:18     M 36  160  -   36:47     59.16%  938  392
653  Samuel Munnelly         Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:26     M 21  161  -   36:45     58.00%  978  99
661  Ben Bouchard            Gate City Striders            37:32     M 34  162  -   36:56     58.25%  968  546
703  Michael Studer          Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:20     M 9   163  -   37:38     70.63%  528  128
710  Eric Veator             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:22     M 37  164  -   37:32     58.34%  964  101
721  Steve Kane              Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:33     M 36  165  -   38:01     57.05%  1028 90
795  Daniel Thomas           HFC Striders                  39:58     M 30  166  -   38:58     54.77%  1128 1072
844  Nathaniel Voss          Cambridge Running Club        40:53     M 36  167  -   39:27     55.13%  1109 55
864  David Nguyen            Cambridge Running Club        41:17     M 26  168  -   40:11     53.05%  1188 10
935  Reed Woodbury           Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:49     M 36  169  -   41:47     51.95%  1239 183
1032 Dennis Shay             Somerville Road Runners       44:22     M 35  170  -   43:42     49.44%  1342 372
1256 Bryan Cosca             Cambridge Running Club        49:09     M 27  171  -   47:53     44.52%  1477 5

60   David Bedoya            Boston Athletic Association   26:17     M 43  1    10  26:16     86.69%  37   1488
79   Ryan Carrara            Battle Road Track Club        26:47     M 43  2    9   26:44     85.46%  58   580
85   Roger Donaghy           Boston Athletic Association   26:54     M 41  3    8   26:51     83.71%  89   1489
110  Shawn Powers            UNATTACHED                    27:36     M 44  4    7   27:31     84.00%  83   1144
118  Kieran Condon           Somerville Road Runners       27:41     M 42  5    6   27:32     82.42%  122  361
123  Justin Daglish          Greater Lowell Road Runners   27:47     M 42  6    5   27:39     82.09%  136  104
135  Ryan Kenny              Boston Athletic Association   28:04     M 40  7    4   27:59     79.77%  204  596
139  Michael Daniels         HFC Striders                  28:07     M 40  8    3   28:05     79.67%  208  1593
168  Iain Ridgway            Central Mass Striders         28:40     M 40  9    2   28:35     77.88%  271  643
171  Ben Jarrett             Greater Boston Track Club     28:45     M 40  10   1   28:42     77.67%  282  1702
174  Mark Larosa             Boston Athletic Association   28:47     M 41  11   -   28:45     78.34%  252  1523
186  Joshua Curtis           Tri-Valley Front Runners      29:02     M 44  12   -   28:53     79.88%  201  166
212  Eric Ahern              Somerville Road Runners       29:24     M 42  13   -   29:14     77.67%  281  390
214  Bradley Harris          Somerville Road Runners       29:26     M 42  14   -   29:17     77.15%  296  387
256  Brendan Caffrey         Somerville Road Runners       30:12     M 40  15   -   29:50     75.04%  365  362
267  Philip Crocker          Tri-Valley Front Runners      30:25     M 40  16   -   30:11     74.06%  402  192
285  Chris Benestad          Boston Athletic Association   30:43     M 42  17   -   30:35     74.19%  396  1480
294  Bradford Klinedinst     Whirlaway                     30:52     M 43  18   -   30:42     74.49%  387  1514
292  Mingliang Guo           BEN Running Club              30:50     M 43  19   -   30:45     74.50%  386  484
320  Matt Turnbull           Cambridge Running Club        31:10     M 41  20   -   30:58     72.73%  456  44
353  Ian Rea                 Cambridge Running Club        31:44     M 43  21   -   31:31     72.43%  463  1508
354  Dennis Floyd            Central Mass Striders         31:45     M 43  22   -   31:31     72.35%  465  639
385  Lynton Karfor           Cambridge Running Club        32:26     M 41  23   -   32:07     70.18%  544  66
405  Kun Song                Cambridge Running Club        32:46     M 43  24   -   32:29     70.10%  548  9
408  Daniel Gracey           UNATTACHED                    32:47     M 42  25   -   32:38     69.49%  577  1433
427  Seth Holden             Tri-Valley Front Runners      33:06     M 43  26   -   32:42     70.09%  550  173
452  Thomas Dmukauskas       Cambridge Sports Union        33:32     M 44  27   -   33:00     69.70%  566  615
506  Dan Powell              UNATTACHED                    34:30     M 40  28   -   33:44     66.38%  667  1000
485  Katsuhiro Togami        Boston Athletic Association   34:07     M 42  29   -   33:55     66.67%  652  1550
497  Stephen Rouleau         Gate City Striders            34:17     M 41  30   -   34:00     66.11%  684  538
704  Brian Studer            Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:20     M 40  31   -   37:38     59.26%  936  127
720  Bryan Riley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:32     M 41  32   -   37:48     59.56%  925  125
733  Jose Naveo              Cambridge Running Club        38:46     M 40  33   -   38:09     58.51%  960  61
906  Thribhuvan Parupalli    Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:09     M 43  34   -   40:50     55.77%  1082 206
889  Hans Gould              Cambridge Running Club        41:50     M 41  35   -   41:23     54.50%  1137 68
997  Sriram Krishnan         Cambridge Running Club        43:43     M 41  36   -   42:25     53.14%  1185 34
1024 Lee Fox                 Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:18     M 40  37   -   43:02     52.03%  1236 96
1215 Sean Kay                North Shore Striders          48:27     M 44  38   -   46:44     49.24%  1349 1617
1363 Jeffrey Tenczar         Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:57     M 43  39   -   50:14     45.33%  1459 1450
81   Christopher Magill      Boston Athletic Association   26:49     M 47  1    10  26:48     87.73%  27   1475
84   Arthur Besse            Central Mass Striders         26:53     M 47  2    9   26:49     87.89%  25   644
101  Chris Georgules         Boston Athletic Association   27:26     M 46  3    8   27:19     85.70%  52   1800
120  Dave DeChellis          Whirlaway                     27:43     M 45  4    7   27:34     83.92%  86   1512
129  Danny Muehlschlegel     Cambridge Sports Union        27:57     M 45  5    6   27:50     83.65%  91   1456
157  Thomas Giardino         Whirlaway                     28:26     M 45  6    5   28:17     82.21%  130  1585
155  Harry Stants            Boston Athletic Association   28:25     M 46  7    4   28:24     82.67%  116  1453
196  Eric Funk               Tracksmith Hare AC            29:08     M 45  8    3   28:51     80.40%  187  260
189  Michael Mcgrane         Boston Athletic Association   29:05     M 49  9    2   28:54     83.12%  102  597
199  Jim Tai                 BEN Running Club              29:10     M 49  10   1   29:01     82.74%  113  509
211  Ryan Davenport          Boston Athletic Association   29:21     M 45  11   -   29:14     79.23%  224  1455
237  Christopher Smith       Greater Boston Track Club     29:55     M 46  12   -   29:50     78.30%  253  688
243  Derek Dorval            Central Mass Striders         30:01     M 46  13   -   29:59     78.01%  262  1471
277  Jun Yu                  BEN Running Club              30:34     M 46  14   -   30:20     77.36%  292  490
268  Edward Parrot           Greater Springfield Harriers  30:26     M 49  15   -   30:23     78.97%  229  696
278  Brian Allen             Whirlaway                     30:35     M 48  16   -   30:24     77.99%  264  865
283  Sam Talbot              Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:39     M 47  17   -   30:25     77.62%  284  84
276  Cristian Popa           Cambridge Running Club        30:32     M 49  18   -   30:26     78.93%  233  49
284  Joseph Navas            Whirlaway                     30:41     M 49  19   -   30:38     78.09%  259  1529
302  Chris Hancock           Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:59     M 46  20   -   30:45     76.07%  329  1310
314  Michael Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   31:06     M 45  21   -   31:03     74.56%  384  1460
345  Manolis Liodakis        Tracksmith Hare AC            31:34     M 47  22   -   31:21     75.22%  361  1435
378  Justin Renz             HFC Striders                  32:16     M 48  23   -   32:05     73.91%  408  1591
433  Ken Cain                Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:13     M 48  24   -   33:00     71.94%  483  148
438  Carlos Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  33:16     M 45  25   -   33:11     70.05%  553  697
461  Christian Nolin         Wicked Running Club           33:38     M 46  26   -   33:16     70.52%  532  1619
479  Jason Lachapelle        Somerville Road Runners       33:58     M 47  27   -   33:24     70.45%  535  374
491  Jay Salus               Tri-Valley Front Runners      34:11     M 46  28   -   33:54     68.87%  594  169
528  Jason Marshall          North Medford Club            34:56     M 47  29   -   34:32     68.53%  603  765
545  Jason Pollutro          Greater Boston Track Club     35:09     M 45  30   -   34:47     66.46%  658  681
572  Nils Vaule              Somerville Road Runners       35:38     M 45  31   -   34:50     66.37%  670  396
671  Scott Abrams            Somerville Road Runners       37:43     M 48  32   -   37:04     63.97%  759  352
789  Tim O'Brien             Cambridge Sports Union        39:55     M 48  33   -   39:22     60.36%  897  617
850  Kevin Cormier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:58     M 45  34   -   39:23     58.82%  955  132
1172 Steven Pohnert          Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:35     M 49  35   -   46:16     51.99%  1237 157

90   Peter Hammer            Boston Athletic Association   27:04     M 53  1    10  27:00     91.80%  5    1476
107  Gregory Putnam          Central Mass Striders         27:31     M 50  2    9   27:28     87.79%  26   638
119  David Principe          Central Mass Striders         27:41     M 53  3    8   27:35     89.49%  11   636
158  Scott Grandfield        Boston Athletic Association   28:27     M 54  4    7   28:24     88.17%  21   1500
179  Joe Shairs              Central Mass Striders         28:54     M 51  5    6   28:48     84.75%  66   633
190  Kevin Delaney           Cambridge Sports Union        29:05     M 51  6    5   28:57     84.16%  75   616
210  Jason Porter            Boston Athletic Association   29:21     M 50  7    4   29:03     83.00%  107  1553
218  Scott Deslongchamps     Central Mass Striders         29:34     M 50  8    3   29:26     81.93%  139  632
249  Paul Davies             Boston Athletic Association   30:03     M 53  9    2   29:44     83.02%  106  1458
245  Joe Milette             North Shore Striders          30:02     M 51  10   1   29:55     81.50%  150  770
255  Mark Tebbe              Cambridge Running Club        30:11     M 53  11   -   30:01     82.86%  110  2
264  Wayne Levy              Boston Athletic Association   30:23     M 54  12   -   30:23     82.30%  128  1569
286  Christopher Simard      Gate City Striders            30:44     M 52  13   -   30:23     80.55%  176  535
290  Brian Ruhm              Gate City Striders            30:48     M 54  14   -   30:25     82.32%  126  1470
275  Doug Johnson            Cambridge Sports Union        30:32     M 50  15   -   30:28     79.26%  221  603
279  Jim Callaghan           Boston Athletic Association   30:35     M 50  16   -   30:28     79.36%  215  1445
293  David Harper            Central Mass Striders         30:51     M 52  17   -   30:40     80.43%  185  626
305  Mark Crane              Gate City Striders            31:01     M 52  18   -   30:40     80.22%  192  544
295  Bret Austin             UNATTACHED                    30:56     M 53  19   -   30:44     80.43%  186  1081
327  Christopher Sokolowski  Cambridge Running Club        31:16     M 51  20   -   31:04     78.60%  245  26
350  Joseph O'Leary          Somerville Road Runners       31:43     M 52  21   -   31:32     77.71%  278  394
361  David Consigli          Boston Athletic Association   31:49     M 54  22   -   31:34     79.43%  213  1444
358  Peter Fratini           Greater Springfield Harriers  31:47     M 54  23   -   31:38     79.24%  223  695
364  Kevin Cavanaugh         North Medford Club            31:53     M 51  24   -   31:38     76.71%  309  769
370  Haiming Wu              BEN Running Club              31:58     M 50  25   -   31:44     75.99%  335  485
380  Paul Donovan            Gate City Striders            32:18     M 54  26   -   31:54     78.35%  251  540
381  Andrew Bragg            Gate City Striders            32:20     M 50  27   -   31:58     75.41%  355  543
376  John Barrett            Boston Athletic Association   32:13     M 50  28   -   31:59     75.33%  358  1449
389  Xianbao He              BEN Running Club              32:29     M 54  29   -   32:05     77.73%  277  503
499  Mark Capparella         Tri-Valley Front Runners      34:19     M 50  30   -   33:46     71.70%  495  158
531  Robert Landry           Greater Springfield Harriers  34:58     M 51  31   -   34:39     70.24%  541  692
546  Jingning Wu             BEN Running Club              35:10     M 50  32   -   34:48     69.30%  586  493
557  Kent Sirimoglu          Gate City Striders            35:19     M 53  33   -   34:49     71.01%  514  1179
573  Martin Holzner          Cambridge Running Club        35:39     M 53  34   -   35:14     70.09%  549  74
599  David Sandham           Cambridge Running Club        36:12     M 51  35   -   35:48     67.96%  615  41
652  Jeremy Berger           Gate City Striders            37:26     M 50  36   -   36:38     65.79%  700  555
667  Anthony Landry          Tri-Valley Front Runners      37:41     M 52  37   -   36:49     66.45%  659  184
705  Michael Hopkins         Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:21     M 52  38   -   37:11     65.86%  694  108
680  Timothy Irish           Sunrise Striders              37:54     M 53  39   -   37:20     66.10%  685  949
883  David Burns             Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:44     M 54  40   -   40:36     61.53%  850  110
1221 Bill Ozaslan            Melrose Running Club          48:32     M 50  41   -   46:44     51.52%  1253 1287
1226 John Mccue              Tri-Valley Front Runners      48:39     M 52  42   -   47:07     52.05%  1233 181
1415 Michael Vangelist       Greater Lowell Road Runners   53:20     M 52  43   -   51:17     47.73%  1402 137
1513 Henry Leong             Cambridge Sports Union        59:36     M 52  44   -   58:00     42.29%  1512 624
209  Scott Anderson          Whirlaway                     29:19     M 55  1    10  29:16     85.83%  51   1247
240  Terry Mcnatt            Cambridge Sports Union        29:57     M 55  2    9   29:51     84.10%  79   607
253  Daniel Verrington       Central Mass Striders         30:07     M 57  3    8   29:58     85.61%  54   647
365  Yun Gao                 BEN Running Club              31:53     M 59  4    7   31:35     82.33%  124  481
371  Michael Dufour          Whirlaway                     31:59     M 55  5    6   31:46     79.17%  226  1276
390  Alan Paine              Cambridge Sports Union        32:31     M 55  6    5   32:16     78.06%  260  1194
401  E J Hrynowski                                         32:42     M 57  7    4   32:22     78.86%  235  86
397  Ken Warren              Whirlaway                     32:38     M 58  8    3   32:25     79.59%  211  879
429  Joe Regan               Boston Athletic Association   33:10     M 57  9    2   32:40     78.13%  256  1527
469  Stephen Binder          Cambridge Sports Union        33:46     M 56  10   1   33:30     76.08%  328  622
467  Doug Guertin            Greater Springfield Harriers  33:45     M 56  11   -   33:31     75.59%  347  1792
505  Chris Spinney           Whirlaway                     34:29     M 59  12   -   34:09     76.71%  310  864
521  Jeff Gould              North Medford Club            34:42     M 55  13   -   34:27     73.07%  444  757
553  James Ni                BEN Running Club              35:14     M 55  14   -   34:51     72.11%  474  1117
590  Joseph Sullivan         Somerville Road Runners       35:57     M 58  15   -   35:41     72.15%  471  368
596  Fucheng Ren             BEN Running Club              36:09     M 55  16   -   35:43     70.40%  537  508
602  Chuck Farrow            Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:17     M 58  17   -   35:47     72.55%  461  1700
608  Gerry Fredrickson       Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:25     M 58  18   -   35:54     71.71%  493  1611
699  Rich Lawson             Somerville Road Runners       38:12     M 56  19   -   37:31     67.99%  614  380
689  Kevin Tang              Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:05     M 56  20   -   37:32     67.60%  626  93
732  Philip Savoy            Central Mass Striders         38:44     M 57  21   -   38:02     67.44%  628  634
792  Michael Quinn           Somerville Road Runners       39:57     M 56  22   -   39:20     64.36%  754  355
830  Victor Gonzalez         Somerville Road Runners       40:31     M 55  23   -   39:53     63.16%  793  371
841  Daniel Sullivan         Cambridge Sports Union        40:45     M 59  24   -   40:05     65.00%  731  611
928  Jay Kelly               Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:39     M 58  25   -   41:59     61.61%  844  82
1011 James Gortowski         Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:07     M 57  26   -   42:47     60.11%  903  114
1109 Barry Saunders          Mystic Runners                46:11     M 56  27   -   44:30     57.18%  1020 1199
1309 Joe Ferreira            Greater Lowell Road Runners   50:25     M 55  28   -   49:08     51.07%  1271 97
1505 Hank Lopez              Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:09     M 59  29   -   56:51     45.79%  1453 83
1540 Christopher Schaffner   Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:41   M 56  30   -   1:03:41   39.94%  1533 139

260  Charlie Muse            Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:16     M 63  1    10  30:13     89.47%  13   111
289  Paul Hammond            Whirlaway                     30:47     M 60  2    9   30:35     85.68%  53   878
359  Paul McGovern           Whirlaway                     31:47     M 60  3    8   31:29     83.59%  93   885
420  Robert Day              Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:59     M 60  4    7   32:46     80.33%  189  120
439  Don Palladini           Tri-Valley Front Runners      33:16     M 62  5    6   32:56     81.64%  143  160
435  John Hadcock            Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:14     M 61  6    5   33:01     80.50%  178  95
447  Wolfgang Ketterle       Somerville Road Runners       33:26     M 62  7    4   33:07     80.76%  164  1295
474  Marty Lechleider        Whirlaway                     33:54     M 62  8    3   33:44     79.34%  217  877
490  Kerry Strayer           Sugarloaf Mountain AC         34:10     M 60  9    2   33:47     77.89%  270  1442
539  Frank Corsaro           Whirlaway                     35:05     M 63  10   1   34:53     77.56%  285  870
612  Stephen Drouin          North Medford Club            36:29     M 64  11   -   36:00     76.00%  334  764
614  Michael Auger           North Medford Club            36:30     M 60  12   -   36:03     72.79%  452  760
616  Edward Appel            Sugarloaf Mountain AC         36:33     M 62  13   -   36:05     73.98%  405  796
634  Jon Waldron             Cambridge Sports Union        37:02     M 62  14   -   36:30     73.10%  442  609
631  Zeus Estrada            Boston Athletic Association   36:58     M 60  15   -   36:44     71.39%  503  1502
644  Mike Mccormick          Central Mass Striders         37:16     M 61  16   -   36:48     72.15%  472  645
658  Glenn Simm              Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:31     M 60  17   -   37:02     71.06%  511  1596
714  Errol Yudelman          Heartbreak Hill Striders      38:25     M 60  18   -   37:54     69.45%  580  1463
724  Brian Pickell           Sugarloaf Mountain AC         38:36     M 61  19   -   37:56     70.19%  543  794
826  Peter Wasylak           Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:27     M 64  20   -   39:17     69.46%  579  98
800  Stephen Peckiconis      Cambridge Sports Union        40:02     M 60  21   -   39:30     66.88%  646  1080
822  Doug Usher              Tri-Valley Front Runners      40:24     M 64  22   -   39:46     68.64%  600  1562
838  Frank Ruggiero          Central Mass Striders         40:39     M 60  23   -   39:49     66.39%  664  641
876  Jeff Burgess            Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:35     M 63  24   -   40:41     66.73%  651  750
885  Dave Jefska             North Shore Striders          41:47     M 63  25   -   41:08     65.85%  696  1639
923  Michael O'Hara          North Medford Club            42:33     M 63  26   -   41:45     64.67%  744  758
959  Vittorio Montanari      Somerville Road Runners       43:09     M 60  27   -   42:04     62.62%  811  363
1057 Leo Trottier            Tri-Valley Front Runners      44:44     M 64  28   -   43:13     62.92%  802  194
1012 Geoffrey Philbrick      Cambridge Running Club        44:07     M 62  29   -   43:40     61.17%  868  1285
1549 Kevin Christie          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:06   M 62  30   -   1:08:26   39.00%  1539 91
281  John Barbour            Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:36     M 65  1    10  30:23     90.93%  8    94
455  Ken Goodin              Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:34     M 65  2    9   33:20     82.32%  125  149
465  William Pine            Cambridge Sports Union        33:45     M 68  3    8   33:29     84.34%  73   613
494  Stan Peijffers          Whirlaway                     34:14     M 66  4    7   33:41     82.95%  109  873
574  Paul Bazanchuk          Central Mass Striders         35:39     M 65  5    6   34:58     78.60%  244  648
648  Bill Crown              Cambridge Sports Union        37:23     M 65  6    5   36:57     74.65%  383  608
801  George Woodward         Somerville Road Runners       40:03     M 65  7    4   39:25     69.60%  571  472
931  Tim Kliegl              Sugarloaf Mountain AC         42:42     M 69  8    3   42:03     67.87%  617  795
1046 John Leeth              Heartbreak Hill Striders      44:34     M 66  9    2   43:12     64.21%  756  706
1069 James Shope             North Medford Club            44:58     M 65  10   1   43:56     62.91%  803  761
588  Allan Bates             Green Mountain AA             35:53     M 71  1    10  35:36     82.23%  129  1522
606  Gordon MacFarland       Green Mountain AA             36:22     M 71  2    9   36:07     81.54%  149  1680
886  Brian Byrne             Whirlaway                     41:47     M 72  3    8   41:11     72.14%  473  1696
1083 Stephen Viegas          New England 65 Plus RC        45:24     M 71  4    7   43:58     66.37%  669  1621
1355 Ray Phillips            Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:44     M 71  5    6   49:36     59.43%  930  150
1523 Richard Ainsworth       UNATTACHED                    1:00:37   M 70  6    5   59:17     48.83%  1364 1314
1023 Robert Knight           New England 65 Plus RC        44:16     M 75  1    10  43:35     71.75%  490  752
1194 Richard Paulsen         New England 65 Plus RC        47:58     M 76  2    9   47:18     67.12%  639  751
1343 David Newhall           North Shore Striders          51:25     M 75  3    8   50:34     61.87%  833  1516
1409 Gerald Porricelli       New England 65 Plus RC        53:06     M 76  4    7   51:34     61.43%  853  1584
1467 Rob Riordan             Cambridge Sports Union        55:29     M 77  5    6   54:09     60.09%  905  614
1508 Michael Pelletier       North Shore Striders          59:03     M 77  6    5   58:25     55.36%  1099 771
1529 George Geis             North Shore Striders          1:01:45   M 78  7    4   1:01:05   54.29%  1146 1418
1025 Harry Carter            Boston Athletic Association   44:18     M 83  1    10  43:52     85.16%  62   1683

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
76   Rachel Schilkowsky      Mavericks Track Club          26:45     F 27  1    20  26:45     90.47%  9    746
121  Allie Hackett           Boston Athletic Association   27:43     F 24  2    19  27:41     87.42%  29   1379
134  Marci Klimek            Craft Concept Racing          28:03     F 32  3    18  28:02     86.45%  41   1544
137  Izzy Seidel             Tracksmith Hare AC            28:05     F 23  4    17  28:03     86.27%  43   250
170  Allison Morris          Tracksmith Hare AC            28:44     F 22  5    16  28:39     84.47%  70   217
173  Darby Middlebrook       Greater Boston Track Club     28:46     F 24  6    15  28:39     84.47%  70   679
177  Courtney Yaeger         Tracksmith Hare AC            28:50     F 29  7    14  28:48     84.03%  81   1391
178  Madison Yerke           Tracksmith Hare AC            28:51     F 22  8    13  28:48     84.03%  81   219
183  Amelia Keyser-Gibson    Tracksmith Hare AC            28:57     F 23  9    12  28:54     83.74%  87   220
184  Isabella Caruso         UNATTACHED                    28:58     F 24  10   11  28:56     83.64%  92   663
185  Jenn Lutz               Battle Road Track Club        29:01     F 37  11   10  29:00     84.87%  64   1381
194  Molly Schassberger      Tracksmith Hare AC            29:08     F 24  12   9   29:05     83.21%  101  225
200  Jaime Lord              Battle Road Track Club        29:10     F 23  13   8   29:08     83.07%  103  1459
204  Victoria Rocha          Greater Boston Track Club     29:13     F 32  14   7   29:07     83.25%  100  684
213  Beverly Antunes         Craft Concept Racing          29:25     F 37  15   6   29:22     83.70%  90   654
217  Gabi Drummond           Tracksmith Hare AC            29:32     F 26  16   5   29:31     81.99%  137  223
220  Yvonne Bungei           Western Mass Distance Project 29:35     F 25  17   4   29:33     81.90%  140  1526
223  Kate Raphael            Tracksmith Hare AC            29:42     F 24  18   3   29:39     81.62%  146  239
228  Kassandra Marin         Whirlaway                     29:45     F 30  19   2   29:40     81.58%  147  882
229  Jen Pajer               Central Mass Striders         29:48     F 24  20   1   29:46     81.30%  153  1625
231  Laura Santoski          Cambridge Running Club        29:48     F 29  21   -   29:40     81.57%  148  4
236  Apryl Sabadosa          Western Mass Distance Project 29:53     F 36  22   -   29:52     81.86%  141  1648
239  Jenna Castro            Greater Boston Track Club     29:55     F 27  23   -   29:49     81.16%  156  669
242  Mary Eccles             Battle Road Track Club        30:00     F 24  24   -   29:58     80.76%  165  1275
244  Kate Gunson             Boston Athletic Association   30:02     F 24  25   -   30:00     80.67%  172  1293
259  Alexandra Mindel        Battle Road Track Club        30:16     F 34  26   -   30:14     80.47%  183  581
266  Katrina Vassallo        Craft Concept Racing          30:25     F 31  27   -   30:05     80.49%  182  1551
280  Catherine Knox          Tracksmith Hare AC            30:36     F 25  28   -   30:22     79.69%  207  212
288  Meghan Mccormick        Battle Road Track Club        30:46     F 25  29   -   30:43     78.78%  238  582
298  Aleta Looker            Tracksmith Hare AC            30:58     F 23  30   -   30:51     78.44%  247  248
299  Lauren Opachinski       Greater Boston Track Club     30:58     F 32  31   -   30:51     78.61%  243  1329
300  Caroline Shannon        The Heartbreakers             30:58     F 34  32   -   30:41     79.29%  220  333
306  Anna Grummon            Tracksmith Hare AC            31:01     F 30  33   -   30:47     78.62%  242  224
308  Dana Calumby            Whirlaway                     31:03     F 36  34   -   30:58     78.94%  232  1419
322  Kristina Gracey         UNATTACHED                    31:12     F 37  35   -   31:00     79.20%  225  1434
326  Heidi Nadeau            Boston Athletic Association   31:13     F 33  36   -   31:08     77.97%  265  1392
329  Rachel Bargabos         Tracksmith Hare AC            31:18     F 22  37   -   31:13     77.52%  287  1483
338  Margo Cramer            Battle Road Track Club        31:26     F 29  38   -   31:23     77.11%  297  1277
352  Erin Lohrenz            Greater Boston Track Club     31:44     F 30  39   -   31:35     76.64%  311  683
360  Kaley Mientkiewicz      Tracksmith Hare AC            31:47     F 27  40   -   31:40     76.42%  320  245
362  Amy Crowley             Whirlaway                     31:49     F 36  41   -   31:43     77.23%  294  868
363  Heather Spinney         Whirlaway                     31:53     F 32  42   -   31:47     76.29%  321  883
373  Erin Haynes             Central Mass Striders         32:02     F 26  43   -   31:37     76.54%  314  1612
375  Deepti Cole             Greater Boston Track Club     32:07     F 38  44   -   31:58     77.43%  291  672
377  Shannon Trant           Greater Boston Track Club     32:14     F 25  45   -   32:05     75.43%  354  1412
383  Allison Drozda          Greater Boston Track Club     32:24     F 25  46   -   32:14     75.08%  363  671
398  Gretchen Funk           Tracksmith Hare AC            32:38     F 28  47   -   32:18     74.92%  370  267
407  Cassie Short            Western Mass Distance Project 32:47     F 27  48   -   32:16     75.00%  366  854
412  Meredith Rizzo          Tracksmith Hare AC            32:49     F 24  49   -   32:22     74.77%  374  246
414  Brenda Greene           Greater Boston Track Club     32:51     F 35  50   -   32:41     74.78%  373  680
416  Anna Laurence           Tracksmith Hare AC            32:52     F 25  51   -   32:44     73.93%  407  221
417  Maureen Mcauliffe       Whirlaway                     32:58     F 29  52   -   32:53     73.59%  422  884
418  Emily Waligurski        UNATTACHED                    32:59     F 24  53   -   32:32     74.39%  391  1399
419  Elizabeth Tarbell       Boston Athletic Association   32:59     F 25  54   -   32:53     73.59%  422  1525
436  Andrea Noonan           Greater Boston Track Club     33:14     F 23  55   -   33:06     73.11%  441  670
437  Kaitlin McGahie         Central Mass Striders         33:15     F 24  56   -   32:50     73.71%  416  629
440  Abigail Paglia          Tracksmith Hare AC            33:17     F 24  57   -   32:56     73.48%  426  216
442  Kristen Glennie         Cambridge Running Club        33:20     F 23  58   -   32:51     73.67%  420  20
449  Jennifer Shih           Tracksmith Hare AC            33:28     F 32  59   -   33:09     73.13%  440  213
450  Katelyn Mueller         Somerville Road Runners       33:30     F 25  60   -   33:01     73.30%  434  1640
456  Audrey Hatas            Greater Boston Track Club     33:34     F 32  61   -   33:24     72.60%  459  685
458  Eliza Matt              Tracksmith Hare AC            33:36     F 24  62   -   33:04     73.19%  437  272
463  Xi Chen                 Central Mass Striders         33:42     F 32  63   -   33:33     72.23%  468  1505
473  Helen Bresler           Liberty Athletic Club         33:50     F 37  64   -   33:17     73.79%  413  740
480  Kasturi Shah            Cambridge Running Club        33:59     F 26  65   -   33:35     72.06%  476  33
483  Erin Lapsley            Sole Sisters Running Club     34:03     F 37  66   -   33:48     72.80%  451  419
501  Alleigh Matthews        Tri-Valley Front Runners      34:25     F 34  67   -   34:06     71.37%  506  193
504  Danielle Coskren        Central Mass Striders         34:28     F 25  68   -   34:00     71.18%  508  1563
514  Sarah Gerver            Cambridge Sports Union        34:38     F 32  69   -   34:18     70.65%  526  1223
523  Michele Zambino         Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:47     F 32  70   -   34:20     70.60%  529  131
536  Erin Morin              Somerville Road Runners       35:01     F 38  71   -   34:31     71.53%  498  1302
548  Jennifer Caban          Cambridge Running Club        35:10     F 35  72   -   34:46     70.20%  542  63
551  Kristina Ouellette      Sole Sisters Running Club     35:14     F 38  73   -   34:47     71.14%  509  434
554  Elizabeth Bugbee        Cambridge Sports Union        35:15     F 34  74   -   34:54     69.78%  561  618
556  Annalee Harris          Cambridge Running Club        35:19     F 35  75   -   34:54     69.93%  557  81
559  Taylor Stott            Tri-Valley Front Runners      35:21     F 26  76   -   34:40     69.81%  560  159
561  Lisa Cunden             Liberty Athletic Club         35:22     F 29  77   -   34:48     69.54%  576  736
571  Ariel Schwartz          Cambridge Running Club        35:38     F 30  78   -   35:13     68.72%  598  14
583  Shoko Okabe             Cambridge Running Club        35:44     F 26  79   -   35:19     68.52%  605  29
585  Katie Oconnor           Cambridge Running Club        35:50     F 39  80   -   35:31     69.95%  556  25
587  Karin Knudson           Somerville Road Runners       35:52     F 32  81   -   35:23     68.53%  604  1629
598  Tara Cates              Liberty Athletic Club         36:11     F 37  82   -   35:37     69.00%  592  1687
622  Amanda Walker           Gate City Striders            36:43     F 26  83   -   36:02     67.16%  637  545
624  Rita Donohoe            Tracksmith Hare AC            36:49     F 25  84   -   36:34     66.18%  678  226
625  Angelica Peck           Tracksmith Hare AC            36:49     F 26  85   -   36:35     66.15%  680  242
626  Hannah Weinstock        Cambridge Running Club        36:49     F 25  86   -   36:31     66.27%  674  32
654  Stephanie Habura        Cambridge Running Club        37:27     F 29  87   -   36:52     65.64%  705  27
659  Kyi-Sin Than            Cambridge Running Club        37:31     F 31  88   -   37:05     65.28%  722  70
663  Carrie Benedon          Liberty Athletic Club         37:34     F 38  89   -   37:08     66.57%  654  743
674  Shira Catlin            Western Mass Distance Project 37:47     F 27  90   -   37:26     64.65%  745  853
696  Sarah Gabriel           Cambridge Running Club        38:10     F 37  91   -   37:43     65.33%  718  53
702  Nancy Varney            Cambridge Running Club        38:19     F 33  92   -   37:43     64.34%  755  18
734  Christy Kervin          Gate City Striders            38:49     F 37  93   -   38:25     63.90%  763  542
738  Queenie Lee             Cambridge Running Club        38:52     F 30  94   -   38:15     63.27%  791  989
743  Kaitlin Curbeau         Cambridge Running Club        39:03     F 34  95   -   38:35     63.09%  795  710
744  Lisa Rising             Cambridge Running Club        39:04     F 29  96   -   38:30     62.86%  806  77
769  Jessica Shor            Cambridge Running Club        39:38     F 29  97   -   39:02     62.00%  830  13
774  Amanda Ashley           Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:42     F 28  98   -   38:45     62.45%  817  204
791  Erika Desimone          Sole Sisters Running Club     39:56     F 29  99   -   39:27     61.34%  858  425
804  Mary Spang              Cambridge Running Club        40:08     F 26  100  -   39:36     61.11%  871  62
808  Sarah Soltau            Cambridge Running Club        40:11     F 34  101  -   39:36     61.48%  852  8
832  Joann Lee               Cambridge Running Club        40:34     F 30  102  -   39:41     60.98%  877  28
868  Samantha Mackie         Tracksmith Hare AC            41:21     F 26  103  -   40:35     59.63%  920  262
888  Cheryl Fortier          Western Mass Distance Project 41:50     F 36  104  -   40:47     60.08%  906  851
895  Katy Bricceno           HFC Striders                  41:57     F 34  105  -   40:58     59.43%  931  1126
899  Katie Lyle              Liberty Athletic Club         42:00     F 33  106  -   41:26     58.65%  957  734
925  Natalie Kelly           UNATTACHED                    42:33     F 36  107  -   41:11     59.44%  929  393
929  Lauren Stenroos         Cambridge Running Club        42:40     F 25  108  -   42:05     57.50%  1000 35
930  Kimberli Demayo         Somerville Road Runners       42:41     F 38  109  -   41:23     59.68%  914  367
993  Sarah Martin            Cambridge Running Club        43:36     F 31  110  -   42:43     56.70%  1044 39
996  Cindy Ponte             Sole Sisters Running Club     43:43     F 37  111  -   42:42     57.49%  1002 431
1030 Colleen Dischiave       Cambridge Running Club        44:21     F 35  112  -   42:59     56.70%  1043 42
1077 Krystal Veator          Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:10     F 36  113  -   44:03     55.65%  1090 87
1079 Katherine Bradshaw      Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:14     F 35  114  -   44:16     55.05%  1115 119
1134 Suzanne Adams           Sole Sisters Running Club     46:44     F 39  115  -   45:13     54.97%  1122 417
1135 Alyson Freeman          Sole Sisters Running Club     46:44     F 39  116  -   45:13     54.85%  1126 402
1204 Rebecca Cloutier        Greater Lowell Road Runners   48:08     F 34  117  -   46:47     52.08%  1232 140
1214 Wendy Jepson            Greater Lowell Road Runners   48:27     F 35  118  -   46:57     51.93%  1243 103
1250 Rachel Holmes           Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:05     F 33  119  -   47:44     50.83%  1283 107
1301 Kim O'hanlon            Sole Sisters Running Club     50:12     F 35  120  -   48:38     50.12%  1315 405
1336 Laurie Turner           UNATTACHED                    51:15     F 39  121  -   49:22     50.20%  1311 286
1352 Emily Legere            Heartbreak Hill Striders      51:43     F 30  122  -   50:00     48.41%  1383 1394
1358 Elizabeth Vangelist     Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:52     F 33  123  -   49:55     48.66%  1370 142
1360 Nicole Douglass         Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:54     F 36  124  -   50:30     48.51%  1377 85
1375 Amy Zani                Sole Sisters Running Club     52:07     F 38  125  -   50:20     49.08%  1355 413
1416 Colleen Curran          Greater Lowell Road Runners   53:24     F 35  127  -   52:00     46.88%  1430 100
1466 Jessica Moran           Somerville Road Runners       55:27     F 37  128  -   53:44     45.76%  1454 375
1475 Dawn Palladini          Tri-Valley Front Runners      55:37     F 33  129  -   53:55     45.01%  1468 161
1476 Jenna Wood              Sole Sisters Running Club     55:44     F 35  130  -   54:08     45.02%  1467 415
1492 Kathryn Kellett         Sole Sisters Running Club     56:57     F 36  131  -   55:28     44.16%  1482 409
1494 Melanie Catherwood      Greater Lowell Road Runners   56:59     F 34  132  -   55:36     43.80%  1489 1428
1524 Jennifer Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:48   F 39  133  -   59:21     41.86%  1516 126

269  Ginger Reiner           Craft Concept Racing          30:26     F 42  1    10  30:26     83.36%  98   653
318  Amy Bernard             Whirlaway                     31:09     F 42  2    9   31:05     81.18%  155  881
339  Leslie O'Dell           HFC Striders                  31:26     F 43  3    8   31:19     81.65%  142  717
413  Christie Farris         Sole Sisters Running Club     32:51     F 43  4    7   32:43     77.94%  268  403
431  Julie Barrett           Sole Sisters Running Club     33:12     F 44  5    6   33:01     77.95%  267  411
448  Katherine Kulig         Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:26     F 41  6    5   33:13     75.92%  338  92
454  Jessica Stryhalaleck    Sole Sisters Running Club     33:33     F 43  7    4   33:23     76.49%  317  399
496  Susanne Muehlschlegel   Cambridge Sports Union        34:17     F 44  8    3   33:54     76.01%  333  621
502  Deb Downs               Somerville Road Runners       34:26     F 43  9    2   33:57     75.31%  360  354
520  Karla Steele            Central Mass Striders         34:41     F 43  10   1   34:16     74.20%  395  1587
541  Meghan Moriarty         Team Psycho                   35:07     F 43  11   -   34:38     73.60%  421  826
615  Susan Macleod           Whirlaway                     36:32     F 42  12   -   36:09     70.16%  546  886
630  Laura Conway            Team Psycho                   36:54     F 42  13   -   36:28     69.56%  575  827
673  Allison Maher           Tri-Valley Front Runners      37:45     F 41  14   -   36:58     68.19%  612  196
683  Xiali He                BEN Running Club              37:55     F 44  15   -   37:24     68.93%  593  497
711  Constance Dussault      Sole Sisters Running Club     38:22     F 40  16   -   37:41     66.26%  675  430
725  Lisa Studer             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:37     F 40  17   -   37:54     65.84%  697  135
745  Laurie Mcdonough        Liberty Athletic Club         39:05     F 43  18   -   38:28     66.38%  665  735
776  Jacquelyn Jackman       Tuesday Night Turtles         39:43     F 41  19   -   38:52     64.79%  741  840
943  Elena Langdon           Greater Springfield Harriers  42:54     F 44  20   -   41:32     62.05%  827  690
932  Vanessa Diranian        North Shore Striders          42:43     F 43  21   -   42:06     60.56%  890  1265
1080 Courtney Kelly          acidotic RACING               45:14     F 43  22   -   43:37     58.41%  962  1397
1136 Daria Cunningham        North Medford Club            46:48     F 43  23   -   45:41     55.89%  1077 762
1161 Rebecca Maki            Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:24     F 43  24   -   45:53     55.45%  1097 170
1192 Andrea Dimitriadis      Sole Sisters Running Club     47:57     F 42  25   -   46:26     54.56%  1136 428
1245 Emily Cunha             Gate City Striders            49:01     F 40  26   -   47:54     52.26%  1223 548
1359 Elizabeth Mcfadyen      Sole Sisters Running Club     51:53     F 42  27   -   50:14     50.49%  1296 436
1383 Toshie Sadamura         Sole Sisters Running Club     52:22     F 43  28   -   50:36     50.35%  1299 1554
1489 Tonya Caisse            Tri-Valley Front Runners      56:44     F 44  29   -   54:40     46.92%  1426 168
1526 Stephanie Salerno       Sole Sisters Running Club     1:01:15   F 41  30   -   59:18     42.35%  1511 404
254  Christin Doneski        Whirlaway                     30:09     F 48  1    10  30:05     89.49%  12   871
313  Diana Bowser            Craft Concept Racing          31:05     F 46  2    9   31:02     84.69%  69   1517
331  Becky Paige             Team Psycho                   31:19     F 48  3    8   31:15     85.95%  48   824
460  Yimei Huang             BEN Running Club              33:38     F 45  4    7   33:20     77.56%  286  492
513  Die Wu                  BEN Running Club              34:38     F 45  5    6   34:03     76.43%  319  498
516  Sharon O'grady          Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:39     F 47  6    5   34:25     77.08%  298  116
586  Qing Dong               BEN Running Club              35:50     F 48  7    4   35:20     76.13%  325  488
597  Pei Lin                 BEN Running Club              36:09     F 49  8    3   35:45     75.75%  341  480
603  Kerry Swords            Boston Athletic Association   36:18     F 48  9    2   35:49     74.80%  372  1615
633  Suzanne Barker          Gate City Striders            37:00     F 49  10   1   36:38     73.84%  411  539
639  Heidi Besse             Western Mass Distance Project 37:09     F 46  11   -   36:39     71.67%  496  860
640  Karma Tousignant        North Medford Club            37:10     F 45  12   -   36:45     70.96%  517  768
690  Amy Potter              North Medford Club            38:05     F 47  13   -   36:59     71.43%  499  759
662  Jill Whitney            Gate City Striders            37:32     F 46  14   -   37:11     70.57%  530  1417
670  Mei Li                  BEN Running Club              37:43     F 48  15   -   37:16     71.93%  484  487
684  Lisa Sternstrom         Central Mass Striders         37:57     F 48  16   -   37:16     71.96%  481  1491
677  Amanda Mccann           Gate City Striders            37:49     F 46  17   -   37:19     69.92%  558  549
692  Jing Zhang              BEN Running Club              38:06     F 47  18   -   37:22     71.03%  512  483
716  Tricia Washburn         Sunrise Striders              38:28     F 46  19   -   37:53     69.56%  574  1206
739  Yvette Romero           Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:54     F 45  20   -   38:10     68.03%  613  115
813  Alissa Clark            North Medford Club            40:15     F 46  21   -   39:03     67.15%  638  763
836  Rebecca Sullivan        North Medford Club            40:36     F 49  22   -   39:30     68.42%  610  756
851  Erin Houlihan           Tri-Valley Front Runners      40:59     F 46  23   -   40:00     65.76%  702  179
867  Elisa Allen             Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:18     F 49  24   -   40:21     66.85%  647  141
921  Nicole Jacob            UNATTACHED                    42:30     F 46  25   -   41:18     63.48%  783  285
914  Karen Sirimoglu         Gate City Striders            42:19     F 49  26   -   41:19     65.89%  693  1180
974  Hongmei Wang            BEN Running Club              43:20     F 45  27   -   42:02     61.53%  851  489
947  Trista Brown            Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:56     F 48  28   -   42:07     63.92%  762  1572
985  Marisol Garcia          Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:28     F 47  29   -   42:13     62.71%  810  144
1062 Pamela Gondola          Sole Sisters Running Club     44:49     F 47  30   -   43:17     61.42%  854  401
1036 Rosie Kyes              North Shore Striders          44:25     F 48  31   -   43:37     61.72%  839  1447
1189 Jennifer King           Sole Sisters Running Club     47:55     F 45  32   -   46:21     55.99%  1072 433
1193 Carin Bennett-Rizzo     Sole Sisters Running Club     47:57     F 45  33   -   46:23     56.04%  1069 400
1178 Amy Breen               Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:45     F 47  34   -   46:47     56.85%  1036 113
1238 Sally Gomaa             Ronald McDonald House Provide 48:51     F 49  35   -   47:55     56.66%  1045 1564
1249 Kelly Smith             Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:04     F 46  36   -   47:58     54.85%  1127 143
1411 Diane Zwicker           Sole Sisters Running Club     53:08     F 46  37   -   51:35     50.83%  1282 435
1422 Jenn Helmar             Sole Sisters Running Club     53:41     F 45  38   -   51:46     50.32%  1300 406
1477 Julie Langhill          Sole Sisters Running Club     55:44     F 49  39   -   54:08     50.26%  1307 412
1457 Robin Tylim             Gate City Striders            54:59     F 48  40   -   54:11     49.18%  1351 553
1495 Kerri Haskins           Greater Lowell Road Runners   57:01     F 48  41   -   56:05     48.04%  1389 102
1542 Pam Reilly              Sole Sisters Running Club     1:06:53   F 46  42   -   1:05:21   39.92%  1534 418

192  Karolyn Bowley          Boston Athletic Association   29:06     F 50  1    10  29:02     94.46%  1    1464
349  Jody Dushay             Team Psycho                   31:40     F 52  2    9   31:37     89.17%  16   825
426  Tina Dowling            Whirlaway                     33:06     F 53  3    8   32:55     86.46%  40   1443
503  Chunhua Liu             BEN Running Club              34:28     F 50  4    7   34:05     80.81%  163  502
509  Karen Long              Gate City Striders            34:33     F 54  5    6   34:12     83.72%  88   1588
577  Jasmine Li              BEN Running Club              35:42     F 50  6    5   35:14     77.80%  274  491
564  Eileen Cakouros         HFC Striders                  35:26     F 51  7    4   35:15     78.85%  236  716
601  Barbara Mcmanus         Central Mass Striders         36:14     F 52  8    3   35:48     77.95%  266  631
605  Lori Muhr               Tri-Valley Front Runners      36:21     F 54  9    2   35:50     79.92%  199  199
609  Carmen Alfonzo          HFC Striders                  36:27     F 50  10   1   36:15     75.34%  357  1576
613  Nadine Palmer           Whirlaway                     36:29     F 52  11   -   36:17     76.96%  301  867
632  Cherie Turner           Somerville Road Runners       36:58     F 50  12   -   36:39     74.70%  378  388
655  Hui Qian                BEN Running Club              37:28     F 50  13   -   36:53     74.07%  401  486
715  Susannah Landreth       HFC Striders                  38:25     F 51  14   -   38:10     72.88%  448  714
740  Mary Guertin            Greater Springfield Harriers  38:55     F 53  15   -   38:40     73.88%  410  693
760  Beth Whipple            Gate City Striders            39:25     F 53  16   -   38:44     73.47%  427  532
763  Anne Carney             Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:31     F 52  17   -   38:53     71.84%  487  210
816  Jill Lohmeier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:17     F 52  18   -   39:44     70.78%  522  134
926  Wendy Tian              BEN Running Club              42:34     F 52  19   -   41:16     68.33%  611  504
898  Terri Powell            Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:59     F 52  20   -   41:21     67.51%  627  171
942  Estelle Mccormack       Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:53     F 51  21   -   41:40     66.73%  650  136
940  Marli Piccolo           Sole Sisters Running Club     42:53     F 50  22   -   41:57     65.36%  717  427
978  Zhisong Ji              BEN Running Club              43:24     F 52  23   -   42:02     66.96%  643  500
981  Tammy Mcdonough         Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:26     F 51  24   -   42:15     65.80%  699  109
938  Melanie Macfarlane      Liberty Athletic Club         42:53     F 50  25   -   42:16     64.86%  734  742
994  Tara Towle              Gate City Striders            43:36     F 53  26   -   42:26     67.25%  634  534
1043 Peggy Kelley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:34     F 52  27   -   43:08     65.40%  713  122
1092 Michelle Morison        Sole Sisters Running Club     45:33     F 53  28   -   43:58     64.57%  750  441
1064 Jill Page               North Shore Striders          44:50     F 53  29   -   44:00     64.74%  742  1519
1110 Valerie Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   46:12     F 52  30   -   45:13     62.17%  824  123
1158 Jillann Strangio        Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:22     F 53  31   -   46:05     61.87%  834  1541
1174 Lynn Blanch             Sole Sisters Running Club     47:40     F 53  32   -   46:08     61.55%  847  432
1233 Jodie Bouthillette      Tri-Valley Front Runners      48:47     F 52  33   -   47:07     59.44%  928  163
1323 Josalyn Burgess         Greater Lowell Road Runners   50:51     F 50  34   -   49:44     55.03%  1117 118
1445 Gwen Co-Wallis          Somerville Road Runners       54:18     F 51  35   -   52:35     52.68%  1204 370
1472 Maureen Kelly           North Shore Striders          55:35     F 54  36   -   54:46     52.69%  1203 1421
1516 Pensri Pilotte          Somerville Road Runners       1:00:03   F 50  37   -   58:21     46.98%  1424 365
462  Trish Bourne            Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:41     F 55  1    10  33:36     87.09%  32   154
507  Ailing Wang             BEN Running Club              34:30     F 56  2    9   33:55     86.61%  38   494
522  Karen McGahie           Central Mass Striders         34:45     F 57  3    8   34:20     87.26%  31   628
555  Lisa Zappala            Whirlaway                     35:19     F 59  4    7   35:07     86.77%  36   875
619  Mary McNulty            HFC Striders                  36:41     F 57  5    6   36:29     81.62%  145  715
700  Annie Lawson            Somerville Road Runners       38:12     F 56  6    5   37:32     78.04%  261  379
707  Victoria Bok            Liberty Athletic Club         38:21     F 58  7    4   37:45     79.94%  197  739
756  Lili Zhang              BEN Running Club              39:16     F 57  8    3   38:37     77.02%  300  499
793  Karen Smyers            Team Psycho                   39:58     F 58  9    2   39:25     76.61%  312  1901
823  Gina Joubert            Gate City Striders            40:24     F 56  10   1   39:43     74.14%  398  541
879  Carroll Pierce          Team Psycho                   41:40     F 56  11   -   40:19     73.15%  439  829
856  Donna Antkowiak         Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:06     F 59  12   -   40:30     75.94%  337  200
858  Nancy Ryan              Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:06     F 55  13   -   40:30     72.06%  477  203
897  Lucy Li                 BEN Running Club              41:58     F 58  14   -   40:40     74.67%  381  505
881  Joanne Hill             Liberty Athletic Club         41:42     F 55  15   -   41:05     70.70%  525  738
939  Dale Fingar             Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:53     F 58  16   -   41:55     72.52%  462  176
962  Lin Zhang               Gate City Striders            43:13     F 58  17   -   42:14     71.39%  502  533
1029 Jennifer Wynn           Cambridge Sports Union        44:21     F 58  18   -   43:27     69.62%  569  619
1034 Elaine Debitetto        Team Psycho                   44:24     F 56  19   -   43:31     67.62%  624  828
1157 Marcia Rullie           Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:20     F 55  20   -   45:38     63.68%  770  165
1179 Kathy Kakleas           Sole Sisters Running Club     47:45     F 57  21   -   46:13     64.18%  757  442
1187 Barbara Kendall         Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:54     F 57  22   -   46:56     63.72%  768  112
1259 Christine Reekie        Sole Sisters Running Club     49:12     F 55  23   -   47:34     60.83%  883  422
1243 Sally Fowler            North Shore Striders          48:59     F 58  24   -   48:08     62.94%  801  1292
1287 Paula Ellis             Sole Sisters Running Club     49:47     F 59  25   -   48:10     63.40%  784  423
1275 Sherri Boulet           Tri-Valley Front Runners      49:28     F 55  26   -   48:33     59.77%  910  201
1412 Marcia Vozzella         Sole Sisters Running Club     53:08     F 57  27   -   51:35     57.97%  980  420
1490 Cristina Warren         Sole Sisters Running Club     56:49     F 57  28   -   54:48     54.39%  1143 1710
1497 Sharon Brendline        Sole Sisters Running Club     57:24     F 59  29   -   55:28     55.00%  1121 438
1522 Christine Ainsworth     UNATTACHED                    1:00:36   F 56  30   -   59:18     49.98%  1321 1315
1531 Robin Cain              Sole Sisters Running Club     1:04:15   F 55  31   -   1:02:11   46.81%  1434 421
1554 Rhonda See              Sole Sisters Running Club     1:13:26   F 58  32   -   1:11:29   42.41%  1509 439

425  Nina Caron              Whirlaway                     33:04     F 60  1    10  32:54     93.79%  3    1266
527  Miae Jacobs             Whirlaway                     34:52     F 60  2    9   34:28     89.54%  10   1698
611  Sally Reiley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:28     F 60  3    8   36:04     85.90%  49   156
651  Nancy Corsaro           Whirlaway                     37:25     F 61  4    7   37:14     84.11%  78   869
784  Judi Donnelly           Suburban Striders             39:52     F 62  5    6   39:18     81.44%  151  782
869  Lisa Doucett            Cambridge Sports Union        41:24     F 64  6    5   40:37     80.66%  173  620
862  Liane Pancoast          Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:15     F 61  7    4   40:42     77.69%  279  138
853  Rachel Shanor           HFC Striders                  41:03     F 62  8    3   40:47     78.10%  257  713
907  Debra Johnson           Whirlaway                     42:10     F 60  9    2   41:47     74.66%  382  1349
995  Nixie Raymond           Cambridge Sports Union        43:37     F 60  10   1   43:04     71.97%  480  623
1105 Cindy Meklenburg        Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:53     F 61  11   -   44:51     70.29%  539  89
1114 Anne Shreffler          Liberty Athletic Club         46:19     F 62  12   -   45:11     70.95%  519  737
1307 Annie Ryan              Central Mass Striders         50:20     F 62  13   -   49:31     64.59%  749  642
1328 Michelle Roche          Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:00     F 60  14   -   49:41     62.52%  814  147
1384 Elizabeth Ouellette     Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:22     F 64  15   -   50:25     65.38%  715  146
1439 Valerie Tomolonis       Tri-Valley Front Runners      54:11     F 61  16   -   52:39     59.43%  932  202
1474 Cheryl Welsh            North Shore Striders          55:35     F 62  17   -   54:45     57.89%  985  1438
1536 Donna Stevens           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:04:54   F 62  18   -   1:02:51   50.70%  1290 429
1538 Denise Young            North Shore Striders          1:05:23   F 60  19   -   1:04:30   47.89%  1396 1477
657  Sidney Letendre         Central Mass Striders         37:30     F 65  1    10  37:02     89.44%  14   630
665  Karen Durante           Whirlaway                     37:36     F 68  2    9   37:14     93.58%  4    872
983  Donna Sarasin           Gate City Striders            43:27     F 67  3    8   42:42     79.91%  200  531
1164 Jeannie Pustell         Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:28     F 65  4    7   45:43     72.63%  458  88
1346 Denise Piekos           Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:33     F 67  5    6   50:32     67.83%  619  145
772  Mary Sharkey            Central Mass Striders         39:40     F 70  1    10  38:53     91.63%  6    627
1282 Aline Kenney            Gate City Striders            49:38     F 71  2    9   48:50     74.04%  404  556
1312 Linda Usher             Central Mass Striders         50:32     F 71  3    8   49:50     72.27%  467  1552
871  Jan Holmquist           Whirlaway                     41:27     F 75  1    10  41:14     94.02%  2    876