Super Sunday 5M – February 2, 2020 – 2020 GP Race #1
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 66%. Its primary value is in RANKING all racers on the day, all on the same course in same conditions.

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
192  Karolyn Bowley          Boston Athletic Association   29:06     F 50  1   29:02     94.46%  1    1464
871  Jan Holmquist           Whirlaway                     41:27     F 75  1   41:14     94.02%  2    876 
425  Nina Caron              Whirlaway                     33:04     F 60  1   32:54     93.79%  3    1266
665  Karen Durante           Whirlaway                     37:36     F 68  2   37:14     93.58%  4    872 
90   Peter Hammer            Boston Athletic Association   27:04     M 53  1   27:00     91.80%  5    1476
772  Mary Sharkey            Central Mass Striders         39:40     F 70  1   38:53     91.63%  6    627 
1    Louis Serafini          Tracksmith Hare AC            23:20     M 28  1   23:20     91.36%  7    215 
281  John Barbour            Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:36     M 65  1   30:23     90.93%  8    94  
76   Rachel Schilkowsky      Mavericks Track Club          26:45     F 27  1   26:45     90.47%  9    746 
527  Miae Jacobs             Whirlaway                     34:52     F 60  2   34:28     89.54%  10   1698
119  David Principe          Central Mass Striders         27:41     M 53  3   27:35     89.49%  11   636 
254  Christin Doneski        Whirlaway                     30:09     F 48  1   30:05     89.49%  12   871 
260  Charlie Muse            Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:16     M 63  1   30:13     89.47%  13   111 
657  Sidney Letendre         Central Mass Striders         37:30     F 65  1   37:02     89.44%  14   630 
2    Collin Leibold          Ocean State Athletic Club     23:53     M 26  2   23:52     89.32%  15   1101
349  Jody Dushay             Team Psycho                   31:40     F 52  2   31:37     89.17%  16   825 
3    John Busque                                           24:02     M 27  3   24:02     88.70%  17   701 
4    Jonathan Phillips       The Heartbreakers             24:08     M 27  3   24:06     88.45%  18   345 
6    Sean Macdonald          Tracksmith Hare AC            24:09     M 22  5   24:08     88.33%  19   252 
5    Ryan Smith              Tracksmith Hare AC            24:09     M 24  4   24:08     88.33%  19   228 
158  Scott Grandfield        Boston Athletic Association   28:27     M 54  4   28:24     88.17%  21   1500
7    Bronson Venable         Boston Athletic Association   24:13     M 29  6   24:12     88.10%  22   1474
8    William Sanders                                       24:20     M 32  7   24:18     88.00%  23   1604
17   Prescott Leach          Cambridge Sports Union        24:56     M 37  14  24:52     87.89%  24   65  
84   Arthur Besse            Central Mass Striders         26:53     M 47  2   26:49     87.89%  25   644 
107  Gregory Putnam          Central Mass Striders         27:31     M 50  2   27:28     87.79%  26   638 
81   Christopher Magill      Boston Athletic Association   26:49     M 47  1   26:48     87.73%  27   1475
9    Paul Aste               Boston Athletic Association   24:23     M 23  7   24:21     87.54%  28   1430
121  Allie Hackett           Boston Athletic Association   27:43     F 24  2   27:41     87.42%  29   1379
10   Jarred Iacovelli                                      24:26     M 26  8   24:25     87.30%  30   1164
522  Karen McGahie           Central Mass Striders         34:45     F 57  3   34:20     87.26%  31   628 
462  Trish Bourne            Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:41     F 55  1   33:36     87.09%  32   154 
11   Jeffrey Seelaus         Tracksmith Hare AC            24:29     M 25  8   24:29     87.07%  33   247 
104  Issam Krieche                                         27:28     M 49  4   27:27     86.95%  34   1598
13   Brian Harvey            Boston Athletic Association   24:39     M 32  10  24:39     86.89%  35   1451
555  Lisa Zappala            Whirlaway                     35:19     F 59  4   35:07     86.77%  36   875 
60   David Bedoya            Boston Athletic Association   26:17     M 43  1   26:16     86.69%  37   1488
507  Ailing Wang             BEN Running Club              34:30     F 56  2   33:55     86.61%  38   494 
12   Paul Hogan              Boston Athletic Association   24:37     M 24  9   24:37     86.59%  39   595 
426  Tina Dowling            Whirlaway                     33:06     F 53  3   32:55     86.46%  40   1443
134  Marci Klimek            Craft Concept Racing          28:03     F 32  3   28:02     86.45%  41   1544
15   Benjamin Harris         The Heartbreakers             24:49     M 30  12  24:43     86.31%  42   318 
137  Izzy Seidel             Tracksmith Hare AC            28:05     F 23  4   28:03     86.27%  43   250 
141  Elizabeth Lagoy                                       28:10     F 23  5   28:05     86.17%  44   1482
14   Peter Gilmore           Boston Athletic Association   24:47     M 30  11  24:47     86.08%  45   1797
140  Karen Gelinas                                         28:08     F 29  5   28:07     86.07%  46   1193
16   Paul Gennaro            Western Mass Distance Project 24:49     M 25  13  24:47     86.01%  47   856 
331  Becky Paige             Team Psycho                   31:19     F 48  3   31:15     85.95%  48   824 
611  Sally Reiley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:28     F 60  3   36:04     85.90%  49   156 
144  Lindsay Crevoiserat                                   28:12     F 26  5   28:11     85.87%  50   702 
209  Scott Anderson          Whirlaway                     29:19     M 55  1   29:16     85.83%  51   1247

101  Chris Georgules         Boston Athletic Association   27:26     M 46  3   27:19     85.70%  52   1800
289  Paul Hammond            Whirlaway                     30:47     M 60  2   30:35     85.68%  53   878 
253  Daniel Verrington       Central Mass Striders         30:07     M 57  3   29:58     85.61%  54   647 
18   Timothy Gill            Western Mass Distance Project 24:56     M 27  15  24:54     85.61%  55   1634
19   Fitch Henry                                           24:56     M 22  16  24:55     85.55%  56   1269
40   Christopher Antunes     Somerville Road Runners       25:49     M 38  35  25:47     85.49%  57   397 
79   Ryan Carrara            Battle Road Track Club        26:47     M 43  2   26:44     85.46%  58   580 
20   Eric Ashe               Boston Athletic Association   25:02     M 31  16  25:01     85.41%  59   1469
22   Matt Hillard            Tracksmith Hare AC            25:04     M 30  18  25:01     85.27%  60   258 
21   Dominic Voehler         Boston Athletic Association   25:03     M 23  17  25:00     85.27%  61   1457
1025 Harry Carter            Boston Athletic Association   44:18     M 83  1   43:52     85.16%  62   1683
23   Samuel Fazioli          Tracksmith Hare AC            25:05     M 27  19  25:04     85.04%  63   229 
185  Jenn Lutz               Battle Road Track Club        29:01     F 37  11  29:00     84.87%  64   1381
25   Christopher Skelly      Tracksmith Hare AC            25:12     M 23  21  25:09     84.76%  65   211 
179  Joe Shairs              Central Mass Striders         28:54     M 51  5   28:48     84.75%  66   633 
26   Peter Francia           Western Mass Distance Project 25:12     M 29  22  25:10     84.72%  67   861 
24   Robert DeSisto          Western Mass Distance Project 25:12     M 23  20  25:10     84.70%  68   1531
313  Diana Bowser            Craft Concept Racing          31:05     F 46  2   31:02     84.69%  69   1517
173  Darby Middlebrook       Greater Boston Track Club     28:46     F 24  6   28:39     84.47%  70   679 
170  Allison Morris          Tracksmith Hare AC            28:44     F 22  5   28:39     84.47%  70   217 
55   Brandon Newbould        Whirlaway                     26:05     M 38  46  26:03     84.40%  72   1289
465  William Pine            Cambridge Sports Union        33:45     M 68  3   33:29     84.34%  73   613 
28   Ben Bosworth            Western Mass Distance Project 25:20     M 25  24  25:19     84.20%  74   859 
190  Kevin Delaney           Cambridge Sports Union        29:05     M 51  6   28:57     84.16%  75   616 
27   Ryan O'Connell          Old Goat Track Club           25:20     M 29  23  25:20     84.16%  76   1492
29   David Melly             Tracksmith Hare AC            25:20     M 26  25  25:20     84.14%  77   214 
651  Nancy Corsaro           Whirlaway                     37:25     F 61  4   37:14     84.11%  78   869 
240  Terry McNatt            Cambridge Sports Union        29:57     M 55  2   29:51     84.10%  79   607 
30   Shane Whalen            Whirlaway                     25:26     M 31  26  25:24     84.08%  80   866 
178  Madison Yerke           Tracksmith Hare AC            28:51     F 22  8   28:48     84.03%  81   219 
177  Courtney Yaeger         Tracksmith Hare AC            28:50     F 29  7   28:48     84.03%  81   1391
110  Shawn Powers            UNATTACHED                    27:36     M 44  4   27:31     84.00%  83   1144
31   Andrew Coggins          Tracksmith Hare AC            25:27     M 24  27  25:23     83.98%  84   230 
32   Luke O'connor           Tracksmith Hare AC            25:28     M 24  28  25:24     83.92%  85   241 
120  Dave DeChellis          Whirlaway                     27:43     M 45  4   27:34     83.92%  86   1512
183  Amelia Keyser-Gibson    Tracksmith Hare AC            28:57     F 23  9   28:54     83.74%  87   220 
509  Karen Long              Gate City Striders            34:33     F 54  5   34:12     83.72%  88   1588
85   Roger Donaghy           Boston Athletic Association   26:54     M 41  3   26:51     83.71%  89   1489
213  Beverly Antunes         Craft Concept Racing          29:25     F 37  15  29:22     83.70%  90   654 
129  Danny Muehlschlegel     Cambridge Sports Union        27:57     M 45  5   27:50     83.65%  91   1456
184  Isabella Caruso         UNATTACHED                    28:58     F 24  10  28:56     83.64%  92   663 
359  Paul Mcgovern           Whirlaway                     31:47     M 60  3   31:29     83.59%  93   885 
34   Erik Hinrichsen         Greater Boston Track Club     25:37     M 31  30  25:33     83.59%  94   674 
47   Mark McDermott          HFC Striders                  25:54     M 35  41  25:54     83.55%  95   1284
33   Robert Giuliani         Greater Boston Track Club     25:34     M 28  29  25:31     83.54%  96   687 
265  Christopher Lawrence                                  30:24     M 56  4   30:24     83.42%  97   1555
269  Ginger Reiner           Craft Concept Racing          30:26     F 42  1   30:26     83.36%  98   653 
58   Jason Reilly            Boston Athletic Association   26:14     M 37  48  26:11     83.28%  99   1535
204  Victoria Rocha          Greater Boston Track Club     29:13     F 32  14  29:07     83.25%  100  684 
194  Molly Schassberger      Tracksmith Hare AC            29:08     F 24  12  29:05     83.21%  101  225 
189  Michael Mcgrane         Boston Athletic Association   29:05     M 49  9   28:54     83.12%  102  597 
200  Jaime Lord              Battle Road Track Club        29:10     F 23  13  29:08     83.07%  103  1459
37   Brendan Wood            Tracksmith Hare AC            25:45     M 24  33  25:40     83.05%  104  243 
36   Neal Darmody            Whirlaway                     25:43     M 30  32  25:41     83.04%  105  1432
249  Paul Davies             Boston Athletic Association   30:03     M 53  9   29:44     83.02%  106  1458
210  Jason Porter            Boston Athletic Association   29:21     M 50  7   29:03     83.00%  107  1553
35   Thomas Paquette         Tracksmith Hare AC            25:41     M 28  31  25:41     83.00%  108  268 
494  Stan Peijffers          Whirlaway                     34:14     M 66  4   33:41     82.95%  109  873 
255  Mark Tebbe              Cambridge Running Club        30:11     M 53  11  30:01     82.86%  110  2   
38   Brad Demarco            Tracksmith Hare AC            25:46     M 25  34  25:45     82.78%  111  233 
42   Nick Aguila                                           25:51     M 30  37  25:46     82.76%  112  704 
199  Jim Tai                 BEN Running Club              29:10     M 49  10  29:01     82.74%  113  509 
44   James Stadler           Tracksmith Hare AC            25:52     M 23  38  25:46     82.73%  114  251 
46   Alexander Predhome      Tracksmith Hare AC            25:52     M 26  40  25:47     82.68%  115  1561
155  Harry Stants            Boston Athletic Association   28:25     M 46  7   28:24     82.67%  116  1453
39   Patrick Gregory                                       25:49     M 24  35  25:48     82.62%  117  1665
41   Kevin Serrao            Tracksmith Hare AC            25:50     M 24  36  25:48     82.62%  117  240 
43   Jonathan Joyce          Western Mass Distance Project 25:51     M 29  37  25:49     82.59%  119  1513
45   Timothy Poitras         Whirlaway                     25:52     M 23  39  25:49     82.57%  120  874 
52   Steve Dowsett           Whirlaway                     25:58     M 31  44  25:54     82.56%  121  1549
118  Kieran Condon           Somerville Road Runners       27:41     M 42  5   27:32     82.42%  122  361 
49   Tom Blanchard                                         25:57     M 20  42  25:53     82.36%  123  1472
365  Yun Gao                 BEN Running Club              31:53     M 59  4   31:35     82.33%  124  481 
455  Ken Goodin              Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:34     M 65  2   33:20     82.32%  125  149 
290  Brian Ruhm              Gate City Striders            30:48     M 54  14  30:25     82.32%  126  1470
48   John Murray                                           25:56     M 27  42  25:54     82.30%  127  1494
264  Wayne Levy              Boston Athletic Association   30:23     M 54  12  30:23     82.30%  128  1569
588  Allan Bates             Green Mountain AA             35:53     M 71  1   35:36     82.23%  129  1522
157  Thomas Giardino         Whirlaway                     28:26     M 45  6   28:17     82.21%  130  1585
51   Derik Noland            Whirlaway                     25:58     M 25  43  25:56     82.20%  131  880 
50   Stephen Curley          HFC Striders                  25:57     M 27  42  25:56     82.20%  131  1388
62   Colin Carroll           Central Mass Striders         26:20     M 35  51  26:17     82.15%  133  637 
53   Ben Martell             Tracksmith Hare AC            26:01     M 22  45  25:57     82.15%  134  1429
54   Drew Sandifer                                         26:01     M 20  46  25:57     82.15%  134  1057
123  Justin Daglish          Greater Lowell Road Runners   27:47     M 42  6   27:39     82.09%  136  104 
217  Gabi Drummond           Tracksmith Hare AC            29:32     F 26  16  29:31     81.99%  137  223 
56   Philip Mitchell                                       26:10     M 32  47  26:05     81.98%  138  705 
218  Scott Deslongchamps     Central Mass Striders         29:34     M 50  8   29:26     81.93%  139  632 
220  Yvonne Bungei           Western Mass Distance Project 29:35     F 25  17  29:33     81.90%  140  1526
236  Apryl Sabadosa          Western Mass Distance Project 29:53     F 36  22  29:52     81.86%  141  1648
339  Leslie O'dell           HFC Striders                  31:26     F 43  3   31:19     81.65%  142  717 
439  Don Palladini           Tri-Valley Front Runners      33:16     M 62  5   32:56     81.64%  143  160 
59   Ryan Woolley            Greater Boston Track Club     26:17     M 30  49  26:09     81.62%  144  676 
619  Mary McNulty            HFC Striders                  36:41     F 57  5   36:29     81.62%  145  715 
223  Kate Raphael            Tracksmith Hare AC            29:42     F 24  18  29:39     81.62%  146  239 
228  Kassandra Marin         Whirlaway                     29:45     F 30  19  29:40     81.58%  147  882 
231  Laura Santoski          Cambridge Running Club        29:48     F 29  21  29:40     81.57%  148  4   
606  Gordon MacFarland       Green Mountain AA             36:22     M 71  2   36:07     81.54%  149  1680
245  Joe Milette             North Shore Striders          30:02     M 51  10  29:55     81.50%  150  770 
784  Judi Donnelly           Suburban Striders             39:52     F 62  5   39:18     81.44%  151  782 
57   Colin Smith             Battle Road Track Club        26:13     M 25  47  26:13     81.31%  152  1441
229  Jen Pajer               Central Mass Striders         29:48     F 24  20  29:46     81.30%  153  1625
67   Conor Sleith            Cambridge Sports Union        26:32     M 33  54  26:28     81.22%  154  612 
318  Amy Bernard             Whirlaway                     31:09     F 42  2   31:05     81.18%  155  881 
239  Jenna Castro            Greater Boston Track Club     29:55     F 27  23  29:49     81.16%  156  669 
61   Kyle Coffee             Cambridge Running Club        26:18     M 28  50  26:16     81.15%  157  7   
63   Harrison Knowlton       Boston Athletic Association   26:20     M 22  52  26:16     81.15%  157  1331
65   Shaun Dever             Greater Boston Track Club     26:30     M 33  53  26:28     81.06%  159  673 
153  Matthew Herman                                        28:22     M 44  9   28:20     80.98%  160  1795
333  Sybil Shapiro                                         31:19     F 42  3   31:12     80.85%  161  1603
257  Caitie Meyer                                          30:15     F 28  26  29:56     80.85%  162  730 
503  Chunhua Liu             BEN Running Club              34:28     F 50  4   34:05     80.81%  163  502 
447  Wolfgang Ketterle       Somerville Road Runners       33:26     M 62  7   33:07     80.76%  164  1295
242  Mary Eccles             Battle Road Track Club        30:00     F 24  24  29:58     80.76%  165  1275
258  Michael Sikkema                                       30:15     M 50  12  30:01     80.74%  166  302 
87   Dan Chruniak            Notch Brewing                 26:57     M 36  63  26:53     80.74%  167  775 
261  Rebecca Dobbin                                        30:17     F 25  27  29:59     80.71%  168  1371
64   Zack Beavin                                           26:27     M 25  53  26:25     80.69%  169  1372
83   Liam Garvey                                           26:53     M 24  63  26:25     80.69%  169  852 
126  Justin Maloney                                        27:52     M 41  7   27:47     80.68%  171  1270
244  Kate Gunson             Boston Athletic Association   30:02     F 24  25  30:00     80.67%  172  1293
869  Lisa Doucett            Cambridge Sports Union        41:24     F 64  6   40:37     80.66%  173  620 
70   Peter Caron             Greater Lowell Road Runners   26:34     M 21  56  26:27     80.59%  174  151 
815  Nubia Caversan                                        40:16     F 29  102 30:02     80.58%  175  1151
286  Christopher Simard      Gate City Striders            30:44     M 52  13  30:23     80.55%  176  535 
66   Nick Morfesi                                          26:31     M 23  54  26:28     80.54%  177  792 
435  John Hadcock            Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:14     M 61  6   33:01     80.50%  178  95  
69   Joseph Difabio                                        26:34     M 26  56  26:29     80.49%  179  273 
68   Jacob Wormald           Gate City Striders            26:33     M 24  55  26:29     80.49%  179  536 
73   Evan Vadenais           Somerville Road Runners       26:37     M 25  59  26:29     80.49%  179  386 
266  Katrina Vassallo        Craft Concept Racing          30:25     F 31  27  30:05     80.49%  182  1551
259  Alexandra Mindel        Battle Road Track Club        30:16     F 34  26  30:14     80.47%  183  581 
71   Alphonse Harris         Greater Boston Track Club     26:36     M 30  57  26:31     80.46%  184  678 
293  David Harper            Central Mass Striders         30:51     M 52  17  30:40     80.43%  185  626 
295  Bret Austin             UNATTACHED                    30:56     M 53  19  30:44     80.43%  186  1081
196  Eric Funk               Tracksmith Hare AC            29:08     M 45  8   28:51     80.40%  187  260 
74   Andrew Willis                                         26:37     M 22  60  26:31     80.39%  188  1678
420  Robert Day              Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:59     M 60  4   32:46     80.33%  189  120 
93   Patrick Bugbee          Cambridge Sports Union        27:10     M 36  67  27:06     80.32%  190  610 
72   Brian Fuller            Boston Athletic Association   26:37     M 31  58  26:36     80.26%  191  1465
305  Mark Crane              Gate City Striders            31:01     M 52  18  30:40     80.22%  192  544 
272  Erin Jaffke                                           30:29     F 27  28  30:12     80.13%  193  329 
100  Robert Jackman          Central Mass Striders         27:25     M 37  71  27:19     80.10%  194  635 
75   Sam Goldberg                                          26:44     M 26  60  26:37     80.09%  195  1231
113  Scott Snyder            Notch Brewing                 27:37     M 38  78  27:31     79.94%  196  776 
707  Victoria Bok            Liberty Athletic Club         38:21     F 58  7   37:45     79.94%  197  739 
78   Flannan Hehir           Tracksmith Hare AC            26:47     M 24  61  26:40     79.94%  198  253 
605  Lori Muhr               Tri-Valley Front Runners      36:21     F 54  9   35:50     79.92%  199  199 
983  Donna Sarasin           Gate City Striders            43:27     F 67  3   42:42     79.91%  200  531 
186  Joshua Curtis           Tri-Valley Front Runners      29:02     M 44  12  28:53     79.88%  201  166 
1061 Eliza Baldridge                                       44:48     F 7   113 43:44     79.85%  202  1123
77   Erich Wohl              Somerville Road Runners       26:46     M 23  60  26:42     79.84%  203  1467
135  Ryan Kenny              Boston Athletic Association   28:04     M 40  7   27:59     79.77%  204  596 
82   Brian Sheppard                                        26:51     M 23  63  26:44     79.74%  205  1478
324  Titus Mutinda                                         31:13     M 54  21  31:12     79.73%  206  1520
280  Catherine Knox          Tracksmith Hare AC            30:36     F 25  28  30:22     79.69%  207  212 
139  Michael Daniels         HFC Striders                  28:07     M 40  8   28:05     79.67%  208  1593
115  Xianrong Wang           BEN Running Club              27:38     M 37  80  27:32     79.64%  209  496 
282  Flora Berklein                                        30:38     F 27  29  30:24     79.61%  210  1196
397  Ken Warren              Whirlaway                     32:38     M 58  8   32:25     79.59%  211  879 
80   Brian Gilligan          Greater Boston Track Club     26:49     M 25  62  26:47     79.59%  212  668 
361  David Consigli          Boston Athletic Association   31:49     M 54  22  31:34     79.43%  213  1444
777  Joan Clifford                                         39:43     F 60  5   38:49     79.40%  214  208 
279  Jim Callaghan           Boston Athletic Association   30:35     M 50  16  30:28     79.36%  215  1445
94   Eric Greenspan          HFC Striders                  27:13     M 34  68  27:12     79.36%  216  1707
474  Marty Lechleider        Whirlaway                     33:54     M 62  8   33:44     79.34%  217  877 
86   Matt Moussamih                                        26:55     M 24  63  26:53     79.29%  218  1677
88   Robert Lamarre          Greater Boston Track Club     26:59     M 26  64  26:53     79.29%  218  675 
300  Caroline Shannon        The Heartbreakers             30:58     F 34  32  30:41     79.29%  220  333 
275  Doug Johnson            Cambridge Sports Union        30:32     M 50  15  30:28     79.26%  221  603 
114  Christopher Klucznik    Somerville Road Runners       27:38     M 37  79  27:35     79.25%  222  364 
358  Peter Fratini           Greater Springfield Harriers  31:47     M 54  23  31:38     79.24%  223  695 
211  Ryan Davenport          Boston Athletic Association   29:21     M 45  11  29:14     79.23%  224  1455
322  Kristina Gracey         UNATTACHED                    31:12     F 37  35  31:00     79.20%  225  1434
371  Michael Dufour          Whirlaway                     31:59     M 55  5   31:46     79.17%  226  1276
91   Alexander McGrainer     Boston Athletic Association   27:07     M 24  66  26:58     79.05%  227  1796
274  Tommy Marincic                                        30:31     M 49  14  30:12     79.03%  228  1601
268  Edward Parrot           Greater Springfield Harriers  30:26     M 49  15  30:23     78.97%  229  696 
92   Francis Obrien          Somerville Road Runners       27:09     M 29  66  27:00     78.96%  230  373 
98   Zach Frye                                             27:24     M 33  71  27:09     78.96%  231  51  
308  Dana Calumby            Whirlaway                     31:03     F 36  34  30:58     78.94%  232  1419
276  Cristian Popa           Cambridge Running Club        30:32     M 49  18  30:26     78.93%  233  49  
301  Rachel Rodin                                          30:58     F 29  33  30:40     78.91%  234  1351
401  E J Hrynowski                                         32:42     M 57  7   32:22     78.86%  235  86  
564  Eileen Cakouros         HFC Striders                  35:26     F 51  7   35:15     78.85%  236  716 
89   Russell Stevens         Tracksmith Hare AC            27:04     M 25  65  27:03     78.80%  237  232 
288  Meghan Mccormick        Battle Road Track Club        30:46     F 25  29  30:43     78.78%  238  582 
307  Emily Ullmann                                         31:03     F 27  34  30:45     78.70%  239  330 
311  Laura Huselton                                        31:04     F 30  35  30:46     78.66%  240  320 
116  Patrick Luckow          Somerville Road Runners       27:38     M 35  81  27:29     78.63%  241  385 
306  Anna Grummon            Tracksmith Hare AC            31:01     F 30  33  30:47     78.62%  242  224 
299  Lauren Opachinski       Greater Boston Track Club     30:58     F 32  31  30:51     78.61%  243  1329
574  Paul Bazanchuk          Central Mass Striders         35:39     M 65  5   34:58     78.60%  244  648 
327  Christopher Sokolowski  Cambridge Running Club        31:16     M 51  20  31:04     78.60%  245  26  
103  Andrew Holmes           HFC Striders                  27:27     M 34  72  27:26     78.58%  246  1387
298  Aleta Looker            Tracksmith Hare AC            30:58     F 23  30  30:51     78.44%  247  248 
328  Kaitlin Wilson                                        31:17     F 35  37  31:04     78.44%  248  1437
97   Leif Anderson           Cambridge Running Club        27:23     M 33  70  27:22     78.42%  249  67  
95   Benjamin Coughlin                                     27:16     M 30  69  27:13     78.35%  250  1487
380  Paul Donovan            Gate City Striders            32:18     M 54  26  31:54     78.35%  251  540 
174  Mark Larosa             Boston Athletic Association   28:47     M 41  11  28:45     78.34%  252  1523
237  Christopher Smith       Greater Boston Track Club     29:55     M 46  12  29:50     78.30%  253  688 
96   Mark Rabasco            Western Mass Distance Project 27:19     M 25  69  27:15     78.23%  254  855 
330  Sarah Aponte                                          31:18     F 29  38  30:58     78.15%  255  1092
429  Joe Regan               Boston Athletic Association   33:10     M 57  9   32:40     78.13%  256  1527
853  Rachel Shanor           HFC Striders                  41:03     F 62  8   40:47     78.10%  257  713 
127  Nathaniel Olson                                       27:52     M 36  84  27:46     78.10%  258  993 
284  Joseph Navas            Whirlaway                     30:41     M 49  19  30:38     78.09%  259  1529
390  Alan Paine              Cambridge Sports Union        32:31     M 55  6   32:16     78.06%  260  1194
700  Annie Lawson            Somerville Road Runners       38:12     F 56  6   37:32     78.04%  261  379 
243  Derek Dorval            Central Mass Striders         30:01     M 46  13  29:59     78.01%  262  1471
109  Ivan Cordero            Western Mass Distance Project 27:34     M 33  75  27:31     77.99%  263  858 
278  Brian Allen             Whirlaway                     30:35     M 48  16  30:24     77.99%  264  865 
326  Heidi Nadeau            Boston Athletic Association   31:13     F 33  36  31:08     77.97%  265  1392
601  Barbara Mcmanus         Central Mass Striders         36:14     F 52  8   35:48     77.95%  266  631 
431  Julie Barrett           Sole Sisters Running Club     33:12     F 44  5   33:01     77.95%  267  411 
413  Christie Farris         Sole Sisters Running Club     32:51     F 43  4   32:43     77.94%  268  403 
99   David Plotkin                                         27:25     M 30  71  27:22     77.92%  269  1028
490  Kerry Strayer           Sugarloaf Mountain AC         34:10     M 60  9   33:47     77.89%  270  1442
168  Iain Ridgway            Central Mass Striders         28:40     M 40  9   28:35     77.88%  271  643 
105  David Perloff           Greater Lowell Road Runners   27:29     M 26  73  27:23     77.85%  272  153 
102  Justin Britton                                        27:26     M 30  72  27:24     77.83%  273  234 
577  Jasmine Li              BEN Running Club              35:42     F 50  6   35:14     77.80%  274  491 
163  Justin Lutz             Boston Athletic Association   28:33     M 39  101 28:24     77.78%  275  1382
106  Mark Rini               Greater Boston Track Club     27:31     M 25  74  27:25     77.75%  276  1538
389  Xianbao He              BEN Running Club              32:29     M 54  29  32:05     77.73%  277  503 
350  Joseph O'Leary          Somerville Road Runners       31:43     M 52  21  31:32     77.71%  278  394 
862  Liane Pancoast          Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:15     F 61  7   40:42     77.69%  279  138 
111  Brent Kocis             Boston Athletic Association   27:37     M 30  76  27:28     77.68%  280  1643
212  Eric Ahern              Somerville Road Runners       29:24     M 42  13  29:14     77.67%  281  390 
171  Ben Jarrett             Greater Boston Track Club     28:45     M 40  10  28:42     77.67%  282  1702
108  Bobby Mcdonough                                       27:32     M 27  75  27:27     77.66%  283  336 
283  Sam Talbot              Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:39     M 47  17  30:25     77.62%  284  84  
539  Frank Corsaro           Whirlaway                     35:05     M 63  10  34:53     77.56%  285  870 
460  Yimei Huang             BEN Running Club              33:38     F 45  4   33:20     77.56%  286  492 
329  Rachel Bargabos         Tracksmith Hare AC            31:18     F 22  37  31:13     77.52%  287  1483
167  Paulo Amaral            Somerville Road Runners       28:39     M 39  104 28:34     77.52%  288  360 
136  Brian Booth             Cambridge Sports Union        28:05     M 36  88  28:01     77.49%  289  604 
161  Scott Leslie            Central Mass Striders         28:30     M 38  99  28:26     77.44%  290  1233
375  Deepti Cole             Greater Boston Track Club     32:07     F 38  44  31:58     77.43%  291  672 
277  Jun Yu                  BEN Running Club              30:34     M 46  14  30:20     77.36%  292  490 
112  Patrick Brett           Western Mass Distance Project 27:37     M 23  77  27:34     77.33%  293  862 
362  Amy Crowley             Whirlaway                     31:49     F 36  41  31:43     77.23%  294  868 
117  Dan Dillon              Cambridge Running Club        27:40     M 30  82  27:39     77.16%  295  40  
214  Bradley Harris          Somerville Road Runners       29:26     M 42  14  29:17     77.15%  296  387 
338  Margo Cramer            Battle Road Track Club        31:26     F 29  38  31:23     77.11%  297  1277
516  Sharon O'grady          Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:39     F 47  6   34:25     77.08%  298  116 
125  Jeff Goupil             Tracksmith Hare AC            27:50     M 32  83  27:47     77.05%  299  227 
756  Lili Zhang              BEN Running Club              39:16     F 57  8   38:37     77.02%  300  499 
613  Nadine Palmer           Whirlaway                     36:29     F 52  11  36:17     76.96%  301  867 
356  Eileen Macron                                         31:45     F 24  40  31:27     76.95%  302  350 
131  Luke Rucks              Tracksmith Hare AC            28:00     M 31  85  27:47     76.92%  303  1414
124  Derrick Marshall                                      27:49     M 26  83  27:43     76.91%  304  805 
122  John Page                                             27:46     M 26  83  27:43     76.91%  304  1560
366  Sarah Heisner                                         31:54     F 25  43  31:29     76.87%  306  1618
188  Brian Cullinan          Somerville Road Runners       29:04     M 39  108 28:54     76.85%  307  1711
128  Kevin Sheehan           Tracksmith Hare AC            27:53     M 30  84  27:48     76.77%  308  235 
364  Kevin Cavanaugh         North Medford Club            31:53     M 51  24  31:38     76.71%  309  769 
505  Chris Spinney           Whirlaway                     34:29     M 59  12  34:09     76.71%  310  864 
352  Erin Lohrenz            Greater Boston Track Club     31:44     F 30  39  31:35     76.64%  311  683 
793  Karen Smyers            Team Psycho                   39:58     F 58  9   39:25     76.61%  312  1901
757  Michele Kimpton                                       39:17     F 57  9   38:44     76.57%  313  1661
373  Erin Haynes             Central Mass Striders         32:02     F 26  43  31:37     76.54%  314  1612
150  Ian Wright              Whirlaway                     28:19     M 33  95  28:04     76.52%  315  1701
132  Patrick Haneberg        Somerville Road Runners       28:01     M 26  86  27:52     76.50%  316  381 
454  Jessica Stryhalaleck    Sole Sisters Running Club     33:33     F 43  7   33:23     76.49%  317  399 
130  Brishen Dearborn                                      27:58     M 25  85  27:53     76.45%  318  703 
513  Die Wu                  BEN Running Club              34:38     F 45  5   34:03     76.43%  319  498 
360  Kaley Mientkiewicz      Tracksmith Hare AC            31:47     F 27  40  31:40     76.42%  320  245 
363  Heather Spinney         Whirlaway                     31:53     F 32  42  31:47     76.29%  321  883 
133  Matt Drummond           Tracksmith Hare AC            28:02     M 23  87  27:58     76.22%  322  236 
138  Dave Moyer              Greater Boston Track Club     28:06     M 30  89  28:00     76.19%  323  686 
166  Edward Katz                                           28:39     M 35  104 28:20     76.19%  324  1047
586  Qing Dong               BEN Running Club              35:50     F 48  7   35:20     76.13%  325  488 
198  Dan Donato              Notch Brewing                 29:09     M 38  111 28:59     76.09%  326  772 
143  Thomas Mazza            Greater Boston Track Club     28:11     M 22  90  28:01     76.09%  327  1408
469  Stephen Binder          Cambridge Sports Union        33:46     M 56  10  33:30     76.08%  328  622 
302  Chris Hancock           Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:59     M 46  20  30:45     76.07%  329  1310
180  Ken Thayer              Somerville Road Runners       28:55     M 37  106 28:44     76.06%  330  1383
145  Hilbert Dijkstra                                      28:13     M 31  91  28:04     76.06%  331  326 
142  Matthew Morabito                                      28:10     M 28  90  28:02     76.04%  332  594 
496  Susanne Muehlschlegel   Cambridge Sports Union        34:17     F 44  8   33:54     76.01%  333  621 
612  Stephen Drouin          North Medford Club            36:29     M 64  11  36:00     76.00%  334  764 
370  Haiming Wu              BEN Running Club              31:58     M 50  25  31:44     75.99%  335  485 
162  Jason Varney            Cambridge Running Club        28:30     M 33  100 28:18     75.96%  336  75  
856  Donna Antkowiak         Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:06     F 59  12  40:30     75.94%  337  200 
448  Katherine Kulig         Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:26     F 41  6   33:13     75.92%  338  92  
146  Steven Hammar           Gate City Striders            28:16     M 25  91  28:06     75.86%  339  537 
379  Yasuhiro Tabata                                       32:17     M 51  29  32:01     75.77%  340  1030
597  Pei Lin                 BEN Running Club              36:09     F 49  8   35:45     75.75%  341  480 
149  Jon Cusick              Somerville Road Runners       28:18     M 29  94  28:09     75.74%  342  1651
147  Jesse Fajnzylber        Tracksmith Hare AC            28:16     M 25  92  28:10     75.68%  343  263 
148  Drew Hartman            Tracksmith Hare AC            28:17     M 27  93  28:10     75.68%  343  249 
543  Eric Furfine                                          35:08     M 60  10  34:38     75.66%  345  1658
160  Michael Espejo          HFC Striders                  28:29     M 32  98  28:18     75.65%  346  711 
467  Doug Guertin            Greater Springfield Harriers  33:45     M 56  11  33:31     75.59%  347  1792
317  Drew Shattuck                                         31:08     M 44  17  30:21     75.58%  348  1420
151  Steven Croft            Tuesday Night Turtles         28:20     M 25  96  28:14     75.50%  349  841 
372  Hugh Hallawell                                        31:59     M 50  26  31:53     75.47%  350  349 
182  Jp Gerald                                             28:56     M 36  107 28:50     75.47%  351  1291
152  Michael Stent           Tracksmith Hare AC            28:22     M 27  97  28:15     75.46%  352  231 
165  Humza Jafferji          Gate City Striders            28:39     M 31  103 28:19     75.43%  353  551 
377  Shannon Trant           Greater Boston Track Club     32:14     F 25  45  32:05     75.43%  354  1412
381  Andrew Bragg            Gate City Striders            32:20     M 50  27  31:58     75.41%  355  543 
154  Matthew Stadnicki                                     28:24     M 24  98  28:16     75.41%  356  1368
609  Carmen Alfonzo          HFC Striders                  36:27     F 50  10  36:15     75.34%  357  1576
376  John Barrett            Boston Athletic Association   32:13     M 50  28  31:59     75.33%  358  1449
234  Tom Morley                                            29:53     M 40  15  29:32     75.33%  359  1466
502  Deb Downs               Somerville Road Runners       34:26     F 43  9   33:57     75.31%  360  354 
345  Manolis Liodakis        Tracksmith Hare AC            31:34     M 47  22  31:21     75.22%  361  1435
156  Harris Craycraft                                      28:26     M 20  98  28:22     75.15%  362  1473
383  Allison Drozda          Greater Boston Track Club     32:24     F 25  46  32:14     75.08%  363  671 
159  Henry Kaufman                                         28:29     M 19  98  28:24     75.06%  364  270 
256  Brendan Caffrey         Somerville Road Runners       30:12     M 40  15  29:50     75.04%  365  362 
407  Cassie Short            Western Mass Distance Project 32:47     F 27  48  32:16     75.00%  366  854 
271  Lance Doherty                                         30:28     M 43  17  30:21     75.00%  367  389 
992  Elizabeth Emerald                                     43:35     F 62  10  42:14     74.93%  368  1103
224  Jonah Hulbert           Wicked Running Club           29:43     M 39  117 29:39     74.93%  369  1623
387  Elise Jackson                                         32:27     F 26  47  32:18     74.92%  370  689 
398  Gretchen Funk           Tracksmith Hare AC            32:38     F 28  47  32:18     74.92%  370  267 
603  Kerry Swords            Boston Athletic Association   36:18     F 48  9   35:49     74.80%  372  1615
414  Brenda Greene           Greater Boston Track Club     32:51     F 35  50  32:41     74.78%  373  680 
411  Chandler Olson                                        32:48     F 24  49  32:22     74.77%  374  1398
412  Meredith Rizzo          Tracksmith Hare AC            32:49     F 24  49  32:22     74.77%  374  246 
164  Joe Vercollone          Boston Athletic Association   28:36     M 26  102 28:31     74.75%  376  1902
169  Brian Walsh                                           28:44     M 30  105 28:32     74.74%  377  338 
632  Cherie Turner           Somerville Road Runners       36:58     F 50  12  36:39     74.70%  378  388 
175  Jonathan Mcinerney                                    28:48     M 30  105 28:33     74.69%  379  836 
391  Christiana Prater-Lee                                 32:32     F 22  47  32:24     74.69%  380  1062
897  Lucy Li                 BEN Running Club              41:58     F 58  14  40:40     74.67%  381  505 
907  Debra Johnson           Whirlaway                     42:10     F 60  9   41:47     74.66%  382  1349
648  Bill Crown              Cambridge Sports Union        37:23     M 65  6   36:57     74.65%  383  608 
314  Michael Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   31:06     M 45  21  31:03     74.56%  384  1460
176  Brian Boudreau          Cambridge Running Club        28:49     M 31  105 28:39     74.55%  385  12  
292  Mingliang Guo           BEN Running Club              30:50     M 43  19  30:45     74.50%  386  484 
294  Bradford Klinedinst     Whirlaway                     30:52     M 43  18  30:42     74.49%  387  1514
409  Celina Durgin                                         32:47     F 26  49  32:31     74.42%  388  1040
172  Jared Geller                                          28:45     M 24  105 28:39     74.40%  389  237 
1102 Cullene Murphy                                        45:49     F 66  4   44:57     74.39%  390  1356
418  Emily Waligurski        UNATTACHED                    32:59     F 24  53  32:32     74.39%  391  1399
202  Michael Luebeck         Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:11     M 34  112 29:01     74.29%  392  124 
187  Ross Warner             Cambridge Running Club        29:04     M 30  107 28:44     74.28%  393  76  
206  Jordan Lewandowski                                    29:14     M 34  114 28:58     74.24%  394  963 
520  Karla Steele            Central Mass Striders         34:41     F 43  10  34:16     74.20%  395  1587
285  Chris Benestad          Boston Athletic Association   30:43     M 42  17  30:35     74.19%  396  1480
251  Dan Guttenplan          Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:06     M 39  128 29:55     74.18%  397  106 
823  Gina Joubert            Gate City Striders            40:24     F 56  10  39:43     74.14%  398  541 
181  Sam Belcher                                           28:55     M 27  107 28:46     74.10%  399  1078
647  Ella Twomey                                           37:20     F 12  87  36:48     74.07%  400  298 
655  Hui Qian                BEN Running Club              37:28     F 50  13  36:53     74.07%  401  486 
267  Philip Crocker          Tri-Valley Front Runners      30:25     M 40  16  30:11     74.06%  402  192 
215  Thomas Boland                                         29:28     M 35  115 29:09     74.05%  403  729 
1282 Aline Kenney            Gate City Striders            49:38     F 71  2   48:50     74.04%  404  556 
616  Edward Appel            Sugarloaf Mountain AC         36:33     M 62  13  36:05     73.98%  405  796 
424  Rosy Depaul                                           33:03     F 25  55  32:43     73.97%  406  475 
416  Anna Laurence           Tracksmith Hare AC            32:52     F 25  51  32:44     73.93%  407  221 
378  Justin Renz             HFC Striders                  32:16     M 48  23  32:05     73.91%  408  1591
203  Alec Manson                                           29:12     M 25  113 28:51     73.89%  409  269 
740  Mary Guertin            Greater Springfield Harriers  38:55     F 53  15  38:40     73.88%  410  693 
633  Suzanne Barker          Gate City Striders            37:00     F 49  10  36:38     73.84%  411  539 
482  Barry Sussman                                         34:01     M 54  30  33:42     73.82%  412  2204
473  Helen Bresler           Liberty Athletic Club         33:50     F 37  64  33:17     73.79%  413  740 
357  Jeffrey Garnett                                       31:47     M 46  23  31:35     73.78%  414  1073
191  Charles Dunn            Somerville Road Runners       29:05     M 31  109 28:57     73.74%  415  1413
437  Kaitlin McGahie         Central Mass Striders         33:15     F 24  56  32:50     73.71%  416  629 
443  Emily Sundquist                                       33:20     F 23  59  32:50     73.71%  416  1557
565  Gordon Pilotte                                        35:27     M 58  15  34:56     73.70%  418  366 
193  Troy Mullenberg                                       29:07     M 19  110 28:56     73.68%  419  1606
442  Kristen Glennie         Cambridge Running Club        33:20     F 23  58  32:51     73.67%  420  20  
541  Meghan Moriarty         Team Psycho                   35:07     F 43  11  34:38     73.60%  421  826 
419  Elizabeth Tarbell       Boston Athletic Association   32:59     F 25  54  32:53     73.59%  422  1525
417  Maureen Mcauliffe       Whirlaway                     32:58     F 29  52  32:53     73.59%  422  884 
343  Patrick Bazinet                                       31:29     M 44  21  31:12     73.52%  424  52  
262  Uday Mandhata           Cambridge Sports Union        30:19     M 39  129 30:11     73.51%  425  605 
440  Abigail Paglia          Tracksmith Hare AC            33:17     F 24  57  32:56     73.48%  426  216 
760  Beth Whipple            Gate City Striders            39:25     F 53  16  38:44     73.47%  427  532 
197  Cole Townsend           Tracksmith Hare AC            29:09     M 26  110 29:01     73.46%  428  1440
441  Katie Mccormick                                       33:17     F 26  58  32:57     73.44%  429  456 
195  Reid Hawkins                                          29:08     M 24  110 29:02     73.42%  430  1794
430  Jonathan Steeves                                      33:11     M 50  30  32:47     73.40%  431  1509
205  Patrick Jagielski       Cambridge Running Club        29:14     M 30  113 29:04     73.39%  432  30  
201  Troy French                                           29:10     M 31  112 29:06     73.36%  433  1567
450  Katelyn Mueller         Somerville Road Runners       33:30     F 25  60  33:01     73.30%  434  1640
346  Len von-Morze                                         31:35     M 44  21  31:19     73.25%  435  1271
208  Zachary Chapasko        Cambridge Running Club        29:19     M 24  114 29:07     73.21%  436  19  
458  Eliza Matt              Tracksmith Hare AC            33:36     F 24  62  33:04     73.19%  437  272 
207  Kevin Rivera                                          29:16     M 23  114 29:08     73.17%  438  1685
879  Carroll Pierce          Team Psycho                   41:40     F 56  11  40:19     73.15%  439  829 
449  Jennifer Shih           Tracksmith Hare AC            33:28     F 32  59  33:09     73.13%  440  213 
436  Andrea Noonan           Greater Boston Track Club     33:14     F 23  55  33:06     73.11%  441  670 
634  Jon Waldron             Cambridge Sports Union        37:02     M 62  14  36:30     73.10%  442  609 
241  Adam Greenspan          HFC Striders                  29:58     M 37  123 29:56     73.10%  443  1632
521  Jeff Gould              North Medford Club            34:42     M 55  13  34:27     73.07%  444  757 
802  Jean Lynch                                            40:04     F 54  18  39:10     72.97%  445  294 
221  John-Henry Forster      Notch Brewing                 29:37     M 33  116 29:24     72.97%  446  1407
472  Meg Reilly                                            33:49     F 36  64  33:32     72.90%  447  779 
715  Susannah Landreth       HFC Striders                  38:25     F 51  14  38:10     72.88%  448  714 
488  Konstantin Tyurin                                     34:09     M 52  30  33:34     72.88%  449  923 
227  Brandyn Naro            Gate City Striders            29:45     M 32  119 29:25     72.85%  450  547 
483  Erin Lapsley            Sole Sisters Running Club     34:03     F 37  66  33:48     72.80%  451  419 
614  Michael Auger           North Medford Club            36:30     M 60  12  36:03     72.79%  452  760 
484  Caila Yates                                           34:06     F 24  67  33:15     72.78%  453  1608
498  Sarah Norcott                                         34:18     F 39  67  34:02     72.76%  454  356 
216  Masaya Ando             Cambridge Running Club        29:31     M 27  115 29:18     72.75%  455  16  
320  Matt Turnbull           Cambridge Running Club        31:10     M 41  20  30:58     72.73%  456  44  
270  Blake Landry                                          30:27     M 38  131 30:11     72.66%  457  707 
1164 Jeannie Pustell         Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:28     F 65  4   45:43     72.63%  458  88  
456  Audrey Hatas            Greater Boston Track Club     33:34     F 32  61  33:24     72.60%  459  685 
471  Katherine Nyholm                                      33:48     F 31  64  33:21     72.58%  460  351 
602  Chuck Farrow            Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:17     M 58  17  35:47     72.55%  461  1700
939  Dale Fingar             Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:53     F 58  16  41:55     72.52%  462  176 
353  Ian Rea                 Cambridge Running Club        31:44     M 43  21  31:31     72.43%  463  1508
219  Madhav Rajan                                          29:34     M 28  116 29:27     72.38%  464  1183
354  Dennis Floyd            Central Mass Striders         31:45     M 43  22  31:31     72.35%  465  639 
226  Eric Pritchard                                        29:44     M 32  119 29:35     72.28%  466  586 
1312 Linda Usher             Central Mass Striders         50:32     F 71  3   49:50     72.27%  467  1552
463  Xi Chen                 Central Mass Striders         33:42     F 32  63  33:33     72.23%  468  1505
225  Joseph Sweeney          Cambridge Running Club        29:44     M 24  118 29:31     72.22%  469  37  
232  Oeystein Brekk                                        29:50     M 33  121 29:42     72.18%  470  1328
590  Joseph Sullivan         Somerville Road Runners       35:57     M 58  15  35:41     72.15%  471  368 
644  Mike Mccormick          Central Mass Striders         37:16     M 61  16  36:48     72.15%  472  645 
886  Brian Byrne             Whirlaway                     41:47     M 72  3   41:11     72.14%  473  1696
553  James Ni                BEN Running Club              35:14     M 55  14  34:51     72.11%  474  1117
582  Wendy Palto                                           35:44     F 43  12  35:15     72.09%  475  1346
480  Kasturi Shah            Cambridge Running Club        33:59     F 26  65  33:35     72.06%  476  33  
858  Nancy Ryan              Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:06     F 55  13  40:30     72.06%  477  203 
476  Sarah Baddeley                                        33:55     F 31  65  33:37     72.00%  478  1095
222  Harrison Chase                                        29:40     M 25  117 29:37     71.98%  479  1340
995  Nixie Raymond           Cambridge Sports Union        43:37     F 60  10  43:04     71.97%  480  623 
684  Lisa Sternstrom         Central Mass Striders         37:57     F 48  16  37:16     71.96%  481  1491
235  Timothy Mcfadden        Boston Athletic Association   29:53     M 31  121 29:43     71.96%  482  1321
433  Ken Cain                Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:13     M 48  24  33:00     71.94%  483  148 
670  Mei Li                  BEN Running Club              37:43     F 48  15  37:16     71.93%  484  487 
230  Raymond Meijer          Tracksmith Hare AC            29:48     M 25  120 29:39     71.89%  485  1362
788  Yoshino Kitajima                                      39:55     F 53  18  39:17     71.88%  486  80  
763  Anne Carney             Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:31     F 52  17  38:53     71.84%  487  210 
238  Alex Trotsky            Notch Brewing                 29:55     M 29  122 29:42     71.78%  488  777 
273  David Lopes                                           30:30     M 34  131 29:58     71.76%  489  656 
1023 Robert Knight           New England 65 Plus RC        44:16     M 75  1   43:35     71.75%  490  752 
247  Cory Hofmann            HFC Striders                  30:03     M 32  125 29:51     71.73%  491  1662
233  Esteban Munera                                        29:51     M 30  121 29:44     71.72%  492  972 
608  Gerry Fredrickson       Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:25     M 58  18  35:54     71.71%  493  1611
297  Dirk Walther            Somerville Road Runners       30:57     M 38  134 30:37     71.70%  494  1594
499  Mark Capparella         Tri-Valley Front Runners      34:19     M 50  30  33:46     71.70%  495  158 
639  Heidi Besse             Western Mass Distance Project 37:09     F 46  11  36:39     71.67%  496  860 
315  Jason Doyle                                           31:06     M 39  137 30:52     71.54%  497  1333
536  Erin Morin              Somerville Road Runners       35:01     F 38  71  34:31     71.53%  498  1302
690  Amy Potter              North Medford Club            38:05     F 47  13  36:59     71.43%  499  759 
248  Samuel Markson          Cambridge Running Club        30:03     M 29  126 29:51     71.43%  500  22  
515  Erica Cerjanec                                        34:38     F 35  70  34:07     71.43%  501  327 
962  Lin Zhang               Gate City Striders            43:13     F 58  17  42:14     71.39%  502  533 
631  Zeus Estrada            Boston Athletic Association   36:58     M 60  15  36:44     71.39%  503  1502
252  Tim Oneill                                            30:07     M 26  129 29:52     71.37%  504  1339
250  Aaron Dy                Cambridge Running Club        30:04     M 28  127 29:52     71.37%  504  50  
501  Alleigh Matthews        Tri-Valley Front Runners      34:25     F 34  67  34:06     71.37%  506  193 
922  Lynda Field                                           42:31     F 56  15  41:04     71.32%  507  284 
504  Danielle Coskren        Central Mass Striders         34:28     F 25  68  34:00     71.18%  508  1563
551  Kristina Ouellette      Sole Sisters Running Club     35:14     F 38  73  34:47     71.14%  509  434 
296  Douglas Lipinski        Somerville Road Runners       30:57     M 34  133 30:22     71.08%  510  358 
658  Glenn Simm              Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:31     M 60  17  37:02     71.06%  511  1596
692  Jing Zhang              BEN Running Club              38:06     F 47  18  37:22     71.03%  512  483 
246  Alex Fitzgerald         Boston Athletic Association   30:03     M 24  124 30:01     71.02%  513  1294
557  Kent Sirimoglu          Gate City Striders            35:19     M 53  33  34:49     71.01%  514  1179
570  Jim Ellis                                             35:36     M 55  15  35:20     71.00%  515  526 
341  Matthew Barrett                                       31:28     M 39  142 31:06     71.00%  516  1300
640  Karma Tousignant        North Medford Club            37:10     F 45  12  36:45     70.96%  517  768 
495  Taylor Krajewski                                      34:17     F 31  67  34:07     70.95%  518  682 
1114 Anne Shreffler          Liberty Athletic Club         46:19     F 62  12  45:11     70.95%  519  737 
512  Isabel Pett                                           34:36     F 28  69  34:10     70.83%  520  1406
563  Lauren Chanatry                                       35:25     F 36  78  34:31     70.82%  521  1635
816  Jill Lohmeier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:17     F 52  18  39:44     70.78%  522  134 
291  William Keefe           Notch Brewing                 30:49     M 35  132 30:36     70.71%  523  773 
263  Tim Contois             Somerville Road Runners       30:20     M 25  130 30:09     70.70%  524  395 
881  Joanne Hill             Liberty Athletic Club         41:42     F 55  15  41:05     70.70%  525  738 
514  Sarah Gerver            Cambridge Sports Union        34:38     F 32  69  34:18     70.65%  526  1223
530  Jessie Beers-Altman                                   34:58     F 36  71  34:36     70.65%  527  1369
703  Michael Studer          Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:20     M 9   163 37:38     70.63%  528  128 
523  Michele Zambino         Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:47     F 32  70  34:20     70.60%  529  131 
662  Jill Whitney            Gate City Striders            37:32     F 46  14  37:11     70.57%  530  1417
533  Avery Kratzer                                         34:59     F 23  71  34:18     70.55%  531  254 
461  Christian Nolin         Wicked Running Club           33:38     M 46  26  33:16     70.52%  532  1619
309  Jonah Stapels                                         31:03     M 16  136 30:52     70.50%  533  1375
347  Wentao Liang            BEN Running Club              31:36     M 38  142 31:11     70.46%  534  506 
479  Jason Lachapelle        Somerville Road Runners       33:58     M 47  27  33:24     70.45%  535  374 
584  Brian Lawlor                                          35:47     M 54  35  35:19     70.44%  536  1415
596  Fucheng Ren             BEN Running Club              36:09     M 55  16  35:43     70.40%  537  508 
316  Greg Saia                                             31:07     M 36  137 30:51     70.29%  538  57  
1105 Cindy Meklenburg        Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:53     F 61  11  44:51     70.29%  539  89  
540  Corrina Lucini                                        35:06     F 27  72  34:26     70.28%  540  244 
531  Robert Landry           Greater Springfield Harriers  34:58     M 51  31  34:39     70.24%  541  692 
548  Jennifer Caban          Cambridge Running Club        35:10     F 35  72  34:46     70.20%  542  63  
724  Brian Pickell           Sugarloaf Mountain AC         38:36     M 61  19  37:56     70.19%  543  794 
385  Lynton Karfor           Cambridge Running Club        32:26     M 41  23  32:07     70.18%  544  66  
303  Rahul Kabra             Cambridge Sports Union        31:00     M 35  135 30:53     70.17%  545  606 
615  Susan Macleod           Whirlaway                     36:32     F 42  12  36:09     70.16%  546  886 
998  Maryann Macneil                                       43:46     F 59  18  43:23     70.12%  547  1359
405  Kun Song                Cambridge Running Club        32:46     M 43  24  32:29     70.10%  548  9   
573  Martin Holzner          Cambridge Running Club        35:39     M 53  34  35:14     70.09%  549  74  
427  Seth Holden             Tri-Valley Front Runners      33:06     M 43  26  32:42     70.09%  550  173 
342  Kalliman Gomes                                        31:28     M 37  142 31:07     70.06%  551  1366
1014 Kay Malloy                                            44:08     F 57  18  42:20     70.06%  552  1167
438  Carlos Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  33:16     M 45  25  33:11     70.05%  553  697 
532  Michael Podol                                         34:58     M 51  32  34:39     70.01%  554  1066
337  Ralph Lufkin            Tuesday Night Turtles         31:26     M 36  141 31:07     69.97%  555  843 
585  Katie Oconnor           Cambridge Running Club        35:50     F 39  80  35:31     69.95%  556  25  
556  Annalee Harris          Cambridge Running Club        35:19     F 35  75  34:54     69.93%  557  81  
677  Amanda Mccann           Gate City Striders            37:49     F 46  17  37:19     69.92%  558  549 
535  Susannah Ford                                         35:00     F 31  71  34:40     69.82%  559  891 
559  Taylor Stott            Tri-Valley Front Runners      35:21     F 26  76  34:40     69.81%  560  159 
554  Elizabeth Bugbee        Cambridge Sports Union        35:15     F 34  74  34:54     69.78%  561  618 
355  Matthew Hallisey        Gate City Striders            31:45     M 37  144 31:25     69.72%  562  550 
312  Mark Zurlo                                            31:05     M 33  137 30:45     69.71%  563  266 
323  Jay Glickman                                          31:12     M 35  139 30:58     69.71%  564  1157
534  Mary Dy                                               35:00     F 27  71  34:43     69.71%  565  652 
452  Thomas Dmukauskas       Cambridge Sports Union        33:32     M 44  27  33:00     69.70%  566  615 
336  Nick Fox                Tuesday Night Turtles         31:23     M 36  140 31:12     69.68%  567  1461
340  Mikael Sodergren                                      31:27     M 37  142 31:18     69.65%  568  1495
1029 Jennifer Wynn           Cambridge Sports Union        44:21     F 58  18  43:27     69.62%  569  619 
542  Mel Meleney                                           35:07     F 29  72  34:46     69.61%  570  894 
801  George Woodward         Somerville Road Runners       40:03     M 65  7   39:25     69.60%  571  472 
310  John Paquet III         Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:03     M 25  136 30:38     69.59%  572  129 
287  Colin Mcshane           North Medford Club            30:45     M 22  131 30:38     69.59%  572  767 
716  Tricia Washburn         Sunrise Striders              38:28     F 46  19  37:53     69.56%  574  1206
630  Laura Conway            Team Psycho                   36:54     F 42  13  36:28     69.56%  575  827 
561  Lisa Cunden             Liberty Athletic Club         35:22     F 29  77  34:48     69.54%  576  736 
408  Daniel Gracey           UNATTACHED                    32:47     M 42  25  32:38     69.49%  577  1433
332  Matthew Terrill                                       31:19     M 35  139 31:04     69.48%  578  1436
826  Peter Wasylak           Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:27     M 64  20  39:17     69.46%  579  98  
714  Errol Yudelman          Heartbreak Hill Striders      38:25     M 60  18  37:54     69.45%  580  1463
560  Megan Muzilla                                         35:21     F 20  77  34:51     69.44%  581  1061
304  John Leo                                              31:01     M 28  136 30:42     69.44%  582  470 
544  Ellie Bakalchuk                                       35:09     F 25  72  34:52     69.41%  583  1133
325  Christopher Marshall                                  31:13     M 34  139 30:59     69.40%  584  1537
344  Nicholas Mosher                                       31:31     M 36  142 31:17     69.32%  585  527 
546  Jingning Wu             BEN Running Club              35:10     M 50  32  34:48     69.30%  586  493 
319  Andrew Miller           Cambridge Running Club        31:10     M 32  137 30:56     69.28%  587  11  
384  Rob O'brien                                           32:25     M 37  146 31:28     69.28%  588  698 
335  Matt Edwards                                          31:21     M 34  140 31:03     69.26%  589  1130
410  Peter Ouyang                                          32:47     M 42  26  32:41     69.11%  590  1426
348  Bass Camara             Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:38     M 36  143 31:32     69.01%  591  130 
598  Tara Cates              Liberty Athletic Club         36:11     F 37  82  35:37     69.00%  592  1687
683  Xiali He                BEN Running Club              37:55     F 44  15  37:24     68.93%  593  497 
491  Jay Salus               Tri-Valley Front Runners      34:11     M 46  28  33:54     68.87%  594  169 
321  Norman Everett          Tri-Valley Front Runners      31:12     M 31  138 31:04     68.81%  595  162 
367  Paul Kafasis                                          31:55     M 37  145 31:41     68.81%  596  1160
334  Myles Fish              Notch Brewing                 31:20     M 32  139 31:07     68.79%  597  778 
571  Ariel Schwartz          Cambridge Running Club        35:38     F 30  78  35:13     68.72%  598  14  
396  Michael Tuttle                                        32:36     M 39  146 32:08     68.72%  599  1605
822  Doug Usher              Tri-Valley Front Runners      40:24     M 64  22  39:46     68.64%  600  1562
592  Annie Mitsak                                          36:02     F 35  82  35:32     68.58%  601  514 
580  Alicia Darnell                                        35:43     F 29  79  35:18     68.56%  602  559 
528  Jason Marshall          North Medford Club            34:56     M 47  29  34:32     68.53%  603  765 
587  Karin Knudson           Somerville Road Runners       35:52     F 32  81  35:23     68.53%  604  1629
575  Maritza Ebling                                        35:40     F 29  79  35:19     68.52%  605  848 
583  Shoko Okabe             Cambridge Running Club        35:44     F 26  79  35:19     68.52%  605  29  
394  Chris Veilleux                                        32:35     M 39  146 32:14     68.50%  607  846 
468  Peter Smith                                           33:46     M 44  28  33:30     68.47%  608  1490
618  Kimberly Mikesh                                       36:39     F 39  83  36:10     68.47%  609  708 
836  Rebecca Sullivan        North Medford Club            40:36     F 49  22  39:30     68.42%  610  756 
926  Wendy Tian              BEN Running Club              42:34     F 52  19  41:16     68.33%  611  504 
673  Allison Maher           Tri-Valley Front Runners      37:45     F 41  14  36:58     68.19%  612  196 
739  Yvette Romero           Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:54     F 45  20  38:10     68.03%  613  115 
699  Rich Lawson             Somerville Road Runners       38:12     M 56  19  37:31     67.99%  614  380 
599  David Sandham           Cambridge Running Club        36:12     M 51  35  35:48     67.96%  615  41  
351  Brian Stapleton                                       31:43     M 27  144 31:23     67.92%  616  733 
931  Tim Kliegl              Sugarloaf Mountain AC         42:42     M 69  8   42:03     67.87%  617  795 
369  Mark Castrovinci                                      31:57     M 33  145 31:36     67.84%  618  1620
1346 Denise Piekos           Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:33     F 67  5   50:32     67.83%  619  145 
600  David Lamitie                                         36:12     M 51  35  35:46     67.83%  620  1085
643  Andrea Milyko                                         37:16     F 39  87  36:32     67.78%  621  1112
486  Gregory Morse                                         34:07     M 43  28  33:36     67.74%  622  1425
686  David Baumgart                                        38:01     M 56  19  37:24     67.65%  623  207 
1034 Elaine Debitetto        Team Psycho                   44:24     F 56  19  43:31     67.62%  624  828 
610  Elizabeth Gentes                                      36:28     F 33  83  35:53     67.60%  625  1257
689  Kevin Tang              Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:05     M 56  20  37:32     67.60%  626  93  
898  Terri Powell            Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:59     F 52  20  41:21     67.51%  627  171 
732  Philip Savoy            Central Mass Striders         38:44     M 57  21  38:02     67.44%  628  634 
656  Andrea Twomey                                         37:29     F 40  14  36:56     67.42%  629  297 
368  Craig Martek                                          31:56     M 30  145 31:38     67.41%  630  992 
524  Stephen Tate                                          34:49     M 45  29  34:18     67.40%  631  501 
374  Patrick Dunn                                          32:02     M 28  145 31:40     67.32%  632  952 
668  Denise Vosseller                                      37:42     F 41  15  37:15     67.25%  633  1296
994  Tara Towle              Gate City Striders            43:36     F 53  26  42:26     67.25%  634  534 
794  Dan Frank                                             39:58     M 61  21  39:19     67.24%  635  1242
859  Thomas Ebling                                         41:11     M 64  24  40:27     67.17%  636  849 
622  Amanda Walker           Gate City Striders            36:43     F 26  83  36:02     67.16%  637  545 
813  Alissa Clark            North Medford Club            40:15     F 46  21  39:03     67.15%  638  763 
1194 Richard Paulsen         New England 65 Plus RC        47:58     M 76  2   47:18     67.12%  639  751 
617  Jocelyn Booth                                         36:36     F 35  83  36:19     67.10%  640  1636
444  Benjamin Ketchum                                      33:20     M 39  151 32:56     67.05%  641  926 
669  Scott Carroll                                         37:43     M 51  36  36:12     67.01%  642  1431
978  Zhisong Ji              BEN Running Club              43:24     F 52  23  42:02     66.96%  643  500 
664  Doug Cronin                                           37:35     M 53  38  36:51     66.94%  644  850 
628  Carolyn Herkenham                                     36:54     F 29  87  36:10     66.91%  645  1652
800  Stephen Peckiconis      Cambridge Sports Union        40:02     M 60  21  39:30     66.88%  646  1080
867  Elisa Allen             Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:18     F 49  24  40:21     66.85%  647  141 
382  Tyler Silverman         Cambridge Running Club        32:23     M 34  145 32:12     66.80%  648  47  
489  Jeff Larimer                                          34:10     M 42  29  33:49     66.79%  649  895 
942  Estelle Mccormack       Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:53     F 51  21  41:40     66.73%  650  136 
876  Jeff Burgess            Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:35     M 63  24  40:41     66.73%  651  750 
485  Katsuhiro Togami        Boston Athletic Association   34:07     M 42  29  33:55     66.67%  652  1550
949  Cynthia Berger                                        42:57     F 52  22  41:55     66.57%  653  279 
663  Carrie Benedon          Liberty Athletic Club         37:34     F 38  89  37:08     66.57%  654  743 
956  Pam Walcott                                           43:08     F 52  22  41:56     66.55%  655  288 
1094 Marcia Gookin                                         45:39     F 58  20  45:09     66.52%  656  78  
393  James Mulliken                                        32:34     M 23  146 32:03     66.51%  657  271 
545  Jason Pollutro          Greater Boston Track Club     35:09     M 45  30  34:47     66.46%  658  681 
667  Anthony Landry          Tri-Valley Front Runners      37:41     M 52  37  36:49     66.45%  659  184 
672  Gillian Ross                                          37:44     F 39  90  37:16     66.45%  660  1109
758  Jennifer Sullivan                                     39:21     F 44  19  38:34     66.42%  661  1496
400  Yoann Bouillot          The Heartbreakers             32:40     M 32  147 32:14     66.42%  662  337 
395  Bobby Mclaughlin                                      32:36     M 24  146 32:06     66.41%  663  1071
838  Frank Ruggiero          Central Mass Striders         40:39     M 60  23  39:49     66.39%  664  641 
745  Laurie Mcdonough        Liberty Athletic Club         39:05     F 43  18  38:28     66.38%  665  735 
511  Adam Graber                                           34:35     M 41  29  33:46     66.38%  666  1278
506  Dan Powell              UNATTACHED                    34:30     M 40  28  33:44     66.38%  667  1000
629  Eleanor Torrey                                        36:54     F 31  87  36:28     66.38%  668  64  
1083 Stephen Viegas          New England 65 Plus RC        45:24     M 71  4   43:58     66.37%  669  1621
572  Nils Vaule              Somerville Road Runners       35:38     M 45  31  34:50     66.37%  670  396 
446  Denis Chebikin                                        33:24     M 37  152 32:53     66.30%  671  317 
392  Wenxu Zhang                                           32:34     M 31  146 32:12     66.29%  672  507 
766  Patrick Gookin                                        39:35     M 59  22  39:11     66.28%  673  79  
626  Hannah Weinstock        Cambridge Running Club        36:49     F 25  86  36:31     66.27%  674  32  
711  Constance Dussault      Sole Sisters Running Club     38:22     F 40  16  37:41     66.26%  675  430 
624  Rita Donohoe            Tracksmith Hare AC            36:49     F 25  84  36:34     66.18%  678  226 
625  Angelica Peck           Tracksmith Hare AC            36:49     F 26  85  36:35     66.15%  680  242 
497  Stephen Rouleau         Gate City Striders            34:17     M 41  30  34:00     66.11%  684  538 
680  Timothy Irish           Sunrise Striders              37:54     M 53  39  37:20     66.10%  685  949 
399  Jonathan Miganowicz     North Medford Club            32:40     M 33  146 32:28     66.09%  687  1056
914  Karen Sirimoglu         Gate City Striders            42:19     F 49  26  41:19     65.89%  693  1180
705  Michael Hopkins         Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:21     M 52  38  37:11     65.86%  694  108 
885  Dave Jefska             North Shore Striders          41:47     M 63  25  41:08     65.85%  696  1639
725  Lisa Studer             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:37     F 40  17  37:54     65.84%  697  135 
981  Tammy Mcdonough         Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:26     F 51  24  42:15     65.80%  699  109 
652  Jeremy Berger           Gate City Striders            37:26     M 50  36  36:38     65.79%  700  555 
851  Erin Houlihan           Tri-Valley Front Runners      40:59     F 46  23  40:00     65.76%  702  179 
403  Dominic Harkness        Cambridge Running Club        32:44     M 25  148 32:28     65.66%  704  21  
654  Stephanie Habura        Cambridge Running Club        37:27     F 29  87  36:52     65.64%  705  27  
464  Tim Morin               Somerville Road Runners       33:44     M 37  152 33:16     65.57%  707  1303
421  Mengzhe Hu              BEN Running Club              32:59     M 30  150 32:35     65.46%  711  510 
481  Ian Briggs              Somerville Road Runners       33:59     M 37  154 33:24     65.44%  712  384 
1043 Peggy Kelley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:34     F 52  27  43:08     65.40%  713  122 
415  Austin Mancenido        Cambridge Running Club        32:52     M 26  149 32:36     65.39%  714  36  
1384 Elizabeth Ouellette     Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:22     F 64  15  50:25     65.38%  715  146 
940  Marli Piccolo           Sole Sisters Running Club     42:53     F 50  22  41:57     65.36%  717  427 
696  Sarah Gabriel           Cambridge Running Club        38:10     F 37  91  37:43     65.33%  718  53  
659  Kyi-Sin Than            Cambridge Running Club        37:31     F 31  88  37:05     65.28%  722  70  
841  Daniel Sullivan         Cambridge Sports Union        40:45     M 59  24  40:05     65.00%  731  611 
423  Michika Onoda                                         33:03     M 29  151 32:51     64.89%  732  1317
938  Melanie Macfarlane      Liberty Athletic Club         42:53     F 50  25  42:16     64.86%  734  742 
445  John Fuller             Western Mass Distance Project 33:23     M 32  151 33:03     64.84%  736  1452
776  Jacquelyn Jackman       Tuesday Night Turtles         39:43     F 41  19  38:52     64.79%  741  840 
1064 Jill Page               North Shore Striders          44:50     F 53  29  44:00     64.74%  742  1519
923  Michael O'Hara          North Medford Club            42:33     M 63  26  41:45     64.67%  744  758 
674  Shira Catlin            Western Mass Distance Project 37:47     F 27  90  37:26     64.65%  745  853 
500  Charlie Nunez           Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:20     M 16  156 33:36     64.64%  747  117 
1307 Annie Ryan              Central Mass Striders         50:20     F 62  13  49:31     64.59%  749  642 
1092 Michelle Morison        Sole Sisters Running Club     45:33     F 53  28  43:58     64.57%  750  441 
470  Charles-Henri Hydrio    Cambridge Running Club        33:47     M 34  153 33:30     64.36%  753  46  
792  Michael Quinn           Somerville Road Runners       39:57     M 56  22  39:20     64.36%  754  355 
702  Nancy Varney            Cambridge Running Club        38:19     F 33  92  37:43     64.34%  755  18  
1046 John Leeth              Heartbreak Hill Striders      44:34     M 66  9   43:12     64.21%  756  706 
1179 Kathy Kakleas           Sole Sisters Running Club     47:45     F 57  21  46:13     64.18%  757  442 
671  Scott Abrams            Somerville Road Runners       37:43     M 48  32  37:04     63.97%  759  352 
947  Trista Brown            Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:56     F 48  28  42:07     63.92%  762  1572
734  Christy Kervin          Gate City Striders            38:49     F 37  93  38:25     63.90%  763  542 
1187 Barbara Kendall         Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:54     F 57  22  46:56     63.72%  768  112 
1157 Marcia Rullie           Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:20     F 55  20  45:38     63.68%  770  165 
921  Nicole Jacob            UNATTACHED                    42:30     F 46  25  41:18     63.48%  783  285 
1287 Paula Ellis             Sole Sisters Running Club     49:47     F 59  25  48:10     63.40%  784  423 
529  Wayne Cole                                            34:56     M 36  158 34:13     63.38%  786  1336
738  Queenie Lee             Cambridge Running Club        38:52     F 30  94  38:15     63.27%  791  989 
830  Victor Gonzalez         Somerville Road Runners       40:31     M 55  23  39:53     63.16%  793  371 
743  Kaitlin Curbeau         Cambridge Running Club        39:03     F 34  95  38:35     63.09%  795  710 
558  Erik Edgar              Cambridge Running Club        35:20     M 38  158 34:56     63.04%  799  1637
1243 Sally Fowler            North Shore Striders          48:59     F 58  24  48:08     62.94%  801  1292
1057 Leo Trottier            Tri-Valley Front Runners      44:44     M 64  28  43:13     62.92%  802  194 
1069 James Shope             North Medford Club            44:58     M 65  10  43:56     62.91%  803  761 
492  Randy Kring             Cambridge Running Club        34:12     M 30  155 33:57     62.87%  805  23  
744  Lisa Rising             Cambridge Running Club        39:04     F 29  96  38:30     62.86%  806  77  
985  Marisol Garcia          Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:28     F 47  29  42:13     62.71%  810  144 
959  Vittorio Montanari      Somerville Road Runners       43:09     M 60  27  42:04     62.62%  811  363 
510  Xiaofei Li              BEN Running Club              34:34     M 32  157 34:13     62.52%  813  482 
1328 Michelle Roche          Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:00     F 60  14  49:41     62.52%  814  147 
774  Amanda Ashley           Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:42     F 28  98  38:45     62.45%  817  204 
1110 Valerie Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   46:12     F 52  30  45:13     62.17%  824  123 
943  Elena Langdon           Greater Springfield Harriers  42:54     F 44  20  41:32     62.05%  827  690 
769  Jessica Shor            Cambridge Running Club        39:38     F 29  97  39:02     62.00%  830  13  
1343 David Newhall           North Shore Striders          51:25     M 75  3   50:34     61.87%  833  1516
1158 Jillann Strangio        Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:22     F 53  31  46:05     61.87%  834  1541
1036 Rosie Kyes              North Shore Striders          44:25     F 48  31  43:37     61.72%  839  1447
928  Jay Kelly               Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:39     M 58  25  41:59     61.61%  844  82  
1174 Lynn Blanch             Sole Sisters Running Club     47:40     F 53  32  46:08     61.55%  847  432 
883  David Burns             Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:44     M 54  40  40:36     61.53%  850  110 
974  Hongmei Wang            BEN Running Club              43:20     F 45  27  42:02     61.53%  851  489 
808  Sarah Soltau            Cambridge Running Club        40:11     F 34  101 39:36     61.48%  852  8   
1409 Gerald Porricelli       New England 65 Plus RC        53:06     M 76  4   51:34     61.43%  853  1584
1062 Pamela Gondola          Sole Sisters Running Club     44:49     F 47  30  43:17     61.42%  854  401 
791  Erika Desimone          Sole Sisters Running Club     39:56     F 29  99  39:27     61.34%  858  425 
1012 Geoffrey Philbrick      Cambridge Running Club        44:07     M 62  29  43:40     61.17%  868  1285
804  Mary Spang              Cambridge Running Club        40:08     F 26  100 39:36     61.11%  871  62  
832  Joann Lee               Cambridge Running Club        40:34     F 30  102 39:41     60.98%  877  28  
1259 Christine Reekie        Sole Sisters Running Club     49:12     F 55  23  47:34     60.83%  883  422 
932  Vanessa Diranian        North Shore Striders          42:43     F 43  21  42:06     60.56%  890  1265
576  Tom Salvon              Cambridge Running Club        35:42     M 27  159 35:14     60.50%  893  72  
789  Tim O'Brien             Cambridge Sports Union        39:55     M 48  33  39:22     60.36%  897  617 
1011 James Gortowski         Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:07     M 57  26  42:47     60.11%  903  114 
1467 Rob Riordan             Cambridge Sports Union        55:29     M 77  5   54:09     60.09%  905  614 
888  Cheryl Fortier          Western Mass Distance Project 41:50     F 36  104 40:47     60.08%  906  851 
1275 Sherri Boulet           Tri-Valley Front Runners      49:28     F 55  26  48:33     59.77%  910  201 
930  Kimberli Demayo         Somerville Road Runners       42:41     F 38  109 41:23     59.68%  914  367 
868  Samantha Mackie         Tracksmith Hare AC            41:21     F 26  103 40:35     59.63%  920  262 
720  Bryan Riley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:32     M 41  32  37:48     59.56%  925  125 
1233 Jodie Bouthillette      Tri-Valley Front Runners      48:47     F 52  33  47:07     59.44%  928  163 
925  Natalie Kelly           UNATTACHED                    42:33     F 36  107 41:11     59.44%  929  393 
1355 Ray Phillips            Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:44     M 71  5   49:36     59.43%  930  150 
895  Katy Bricceno           HFC Striders                  41:57     F 34  105 40:58     59.43%  931  1126
1439 Valerie Tomolonis       Tri-Valley Front Runners      54:11     F 61  16  52:39     59.43%  932  202 
704  Brian Studer            Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:20     M 40  31  37:38     59.26%  936  127 
645  Onur Altindag           Somerville Road Runners       37:18     M 36  160 36:47     59.16%  938  392 
850  Kevin Cormier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:58     M 45  34  39:23     58.82%  955  132 
899  Katie Lyle              Liberty Athletic Club         42:00     F 33  106 41:26     58.65%  957  734 
733  Jose Naveo              Cambridge Running Club        38:46     M 40  33  38:09     58.51%  960  61  
1080 Courtney Kelly          acidotic RACING               45:14     F 43  22  43:37     58.41%  962  1397
710  Eric Veator             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:22     M 37  164 37:32     58.34%  964  101 
661  Ben Bouchard            Gate City Striders            37:32     M 34  162 36:56     58.25%  968  546 
653  Samuel Munnelly         Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:26     M 21  161 36:45     58.00%  978  99  
1412 Marcia Vozzella         Sole Sisters Running Club     53:08     F 57  27  51:35     57.97%  980  420 
1474 Cheryl Welsh            North Shore Striders          55:35     F 62  17  54:45     57.89%  985  1438
929  Lauren Stenroos         Cambridge Running Club        42:40     F 25  108 42:05     57.50%  1000 35  
996  Cindy Ponte             Sole Sisters Running Club     43:43     F 37  111 42:42     57.49%  1002 431 
1109 Barry Saunders          Mystic Runners                46:11     M 56  27  44:30     57.18%  1020 1199
721  Steve Kane              Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:33     M 36  165 38:01     57.05%  1028 90  
1178 Amy Breen               Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:45     F 47  34  46:47     56.85%  1036 113 
1030 Colleen Dischiave       Cambridge Running Club        44:21     F 35  112 42:59     56.70%  1043 42  
993  Sarah Martin            Cambridge Running Club        43:36     F 31  110 42:43     56.70%  1044 39  
1238 Sally Gomaa             Ronald McDonald House Provide 48:51     F 49  35  47:55     56.66%  1045 1564
1193 Carin Bennett-Rizzo     Sole Sisters Running Club     47:57     F 45  33  46:23     56.04%  1069 400 
1189 Jennifer King           Sole Sisters Running Club     47:55     F 45  32  46:21     55.99%  1072 433 
1136 Daria Cunningham        North Medford Club            46:48     F 43  23  45:41     55.89%  1077 762 
906  Thribhuvan Parupalli    Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:09     M 43  34  40:50     55.77%  1082 206 
1420 Regina Chang                                          53:29     F 54  35  51:28     55.74%  1086 1063
1077 Krystal Veator          Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:10     F 36  113 44:03     55.65%  1090 87  
1161 Rebecca Maki            Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:24     F 43  24  45:53     55.45%  1097 170 
1508 Michael Pelletier       North Shore Striders          59:03     M 77  6   58:25     55.36%  1099 771 
844  Nathaniel Voss          Cambridge Running Club        40:53     M 36  167 39:27     55.13%  1109 55  
1079 Katherine Bradshaw      Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:14     F 35  114 44:16     55.05%  1115 119 
1323 Josalyn Burgess         Greater Lowell Road Runners   50:51     F 50  34  49:44     55.03%  1117 118 
1497 Sharon Brendline        Sole Sisters Running Club     57:24     F 59  29  55:28     55.00%  1121 438 
1134 Suzanne Adams           Sole Sisters Running Club     46:44     F 39  115 45:13     54.97%  1122 417 
1135 Alyson Freeman          Sole Sisters Running Club     46:44     F 39  116 45:13     54.85%  1126 402 
1249 Kelly Smith             Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:04     F 46  36  47:58     54.85%  1127 143 
795  Daniel Thomas           HFC Striders                  39:58     M 30  166 38:58     54.77%  1128 1072
1192 Andrea Dimitriadis      Sole Sisters Running Club     47:57     F 42  25  46:26     54.56%  1136 428 
889  Hans Gould              Cambridge Running Club        41:50     M 41  35  41:23     54.50%  1137 68  
1490 Cristina Warren         Sole Sisters Running Club     56:49     F 57  28  54:48     54.39%  1143 1710
1529 George Geis             North Shore Striders          1:01:45   M 78  7   1:01:05   54.29%  1146 1418
997  Sriram Krishnan         Cambridge Running Club        43:43     M 41  36  42:25     53.14%  1185 34  
864  David Nguyen            Cambridge Running Club        41:17     M 26  168 40:11     53.05%  1188 10  
1472 Maureen Kelly           North Shore Striders          55:35     F 54  36  54:46     52.69%  1203 1421
1445 Gwen Co-Wallis          Somerville Road Runners       54:18     F 51  35  52:35     52.68%  1204 370 
1245 Emily Cunha             Gate City Striders            49:01     F 40  26  47:54     52.26%  1223 548 
1204 Rebecca Cloutier        Greater Lowell Road Runners   48:08     F 34  117 46:47     52.08%  1232 140 
1226 John Mccue              Tri-Valley Front Runners      48:39     M 52  42  47:07     52.05%  1233 181 
1024 Lee Fox                 Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:18     M 40  37  43:02     52.03%  1236 96  
1172 Steven Pohnert          Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:35     M 49  35  46:16     51.99%  1237 157 
935  Reed Woodbury           Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:49     M 36  169 41:47     51.95%  1239 183 
1214 Wendy Jepson            Greater Lowell Road Runners   48:27     F 35  118 46:57     51.93%  1243 103 
1221 Bill Ozaslan            Melrose Running Club          48:32     M 50  41  46:44     51.52%  1253 1287
1309 Joe Ferreira            Greater Lowell Road Runners   50:25     M 55  28  49:08     51.07%  1271 97  
1411 Diane Zwicker           Sole Sisters Running Club     53:08     F 46  37  51:35     50.83%  1282 435 
1250 Rachel Holmes           Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:05     F 33  119 47:44     50.83%  1283 107 
1536 Donna Stevens           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:04:54   F 62  18  1:02:51   50.70%  1290 429 
1359 Elizabeth Mcfadyen      Sole Sisters Running Club     51:53     F 42  27  50:14     50.49%  1296 436 
1383 Toshie Sadamura         Sole Sisters Running Club     52:22     F 43  28  50:36     50.35%  1299 1554
1422 Jenn Helmar             Sole Sisters Running Club     53:41     F 45  38  51:46     50.32%  1300 406 
1477 Julie Langhill          Sole Sisters Running Club     55:44     F 49  39  54:08     50.26%  1307 412 
1336 Laurie Turner           UNATTACHED                    51:15     F 39  121 49:22     50.20%  1311 286 
1301 Kim O'hanlon            Sole Sisters Running Club     50:12     F 35  120 48:38     50.12%  1315 405 
1522 Christine Ainsworth     UNATTACHED                    1:00:36   F 56  30  59:18     49.98%  1321 1315
1459 April Hartshorn                                       55:04     F 47  39  53:30     49.69%  1334 407 
1032 Dennis Shay             Somerville Road Runners       44:22     M 35  170 43:42     49.44%  1342 372 
1215 Sean Kay                North Shore Striders          48:27     M 44  38  46:44     49.24%  1349 1617
1457 Robin Tylim             Gate City Striders            54:59     F 48  40  54:11     49.18%  1351 553 
1375 Amy Zani                Sole Sisters Running Club     52:07     F 38  125 50:20     49.08%  1355 413 
1523 Richard Ainsworth       UNATTACHED                    1:00:37   M 70  6   59:17     48.83%  1364 1314
1358 Elizabeth Vangelist     Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:52     F 33  123 49:55     48.66%  1370 142 
1360 Nicole Douglass         Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:54     F 36  124 50:30     48.51%  1377 85  
1352 Emily Legere            Heartbreak Hill Striders      51:43     F 30  122 50:00     48.41%  1383 1394
1495 Kerri Haskins           Greater Lowell Road Runners   57:01     F 48  41  56:05     48.04%  1389 102 
1538 Denise Young            North Shore Striders          1:05:23   F 60  19  1:04:30   47.89%  1396 1477
1415 Michael Vangelist       Greater Lowell Road Runners   53:20     M 52  43  51:17     47.73%  1402 137 
1516 Pensri Pilotte          Somerville Road Runners       1:00:03   F 50  37  58:21     46.98%  1424 365 
1489 Tonya Caisse            Tri-Valley Front Runners      56:44     F 44  29  54:40     46.92%  1426 168 
1416 Colleen Curran          Greater Lowell Road Runners   53:24     F 35  127 52:00     46.88%  1430 100 
1531 Robin Cain              Sole Sisters Running Club     1:04:15   F 55  31  1:02:11   46.81%  1434 421 
1505 Hank Lopez              Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:09     M 59  29  56:51     45.79%  1453 83  
1466 Jessica Moran           Somerville Road Runners       55:27     F 37  128 53:44     45.76%  1454 375 
1363 Jeffrey Tenczar         Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:57     M 43  39  50:14     45.33%  1459 1450
1476 Jenna Wood              Sole Sisters Running Club     55:44     F 35  130 54:08     45.02%  1467 415 
1475 Dawn Palladini          Tri-Valley Front Runners      55:37     F 33  129 53:55     45.01%  1468 161 
1256 Bryan Cosca             Cambridge Running Club        49:09     M 27  171 47:53     44.52%  1477 5   
1492 Kathryn Kellett         Sole Sisters Running Club     56:57     F 36  131 55:28     44.16%  1482 409 
1494 Melanie Catherwood      Greater Lowell Road Runners   56:59     F 34  132 55:36     43.80%  1489 1428
1554 Rhonda See              Sole Sisters Running Club     1:13:26   F 58  32  1:11:29   42.41%  1509 439 
1526 Stephanie Salerno       Sole Sisters Running Club     1:01:15   F 41  30  59:18     42.35%  1511 404 
1513 Henry Leong             Cambridge Sports Union        59:36     M 52  44  58:00     42.29%  1512 624 
1524 Jennifer Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:48   F 39  133 59:21     41.86%  1516 126 
1540 Christopher Schaffner   Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:41   M 56  30  1:03:41   39.94%  1533 139 
1542 Pam Reilly              Sole Sisters Running Club     1:06:53   F 46  42  1:05:21   39.92%  1534 418 
1549 Kevin Christie          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:06   M 62  30  1:08:26   39.00%  1539 91