Seasons 20K – September 11, 2016 – 2016 GP Race #5
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG % or AGP). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 55%

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
17   Peter Hammer           Boston Athletic Association   01:12:16  M 50  1   01:12:12  85.57%  1    373
164  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners       01:36:10  F 61  1   01:36:09  84.86%  2    234
1    Brian Harvey           Boston Athletic Association   01:05:15  M 29  1   01:05:15  84.67%  3    476
114  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team         01:27:44  F 54  1   01:27:41  84.04%  4    310
2    Louis Serafini         Heartbreakers                 01:06:03  M 24  2   01:06:03  83.65%  5    367
3    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders         01:06:17  M 31  3   01:06:17  83.36%  6    520
25   Rachel Sorna           Heartbreakers                 01:14:13  F 24  1   01:14:13  83.09%  7    371
53   Robert Cipriano        Somerville Road Runners       01:19:28  M 56  1   01:19:23  82.40%  8    366
168  Mary Lammi             Central Mass Striders         01:37:02  F 60  2   01:36:55  82.29%  9    503
32   Hilary Dionne          Craft Concept Racing          01:15:08  F 31  2   01:15:07  82.19%  10   490
45   Michael Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team         01:18:33  M 54  2   01:18:31  81.97%  11   324
68   Martin Tighe           Central Mass Striders         01:21:16  M 58  2   01:21:11  81.95%  12   519
159  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team         01:35:22  F 57  1   01:35:18  81.18%  13   312
47   Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         01:18:44  M 53  4   01:18:39  81.08%  14   323
36   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         01:15:50  M 48  1   01:15:45  80.28%  15   514
26   Joseph Ekuom           Westchester Track Club        01:14:31  M 46  1   01:14:30  80.04%  16   382
49   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         01:18:50  M 52  5   01:18:48  79.99%  17   500
74   Diana Bowser           Craft Concept Racing          01:21:56  F 43  2   01:21:55  79.82%  18   489
4    Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA             01:09:21  M 33  4   01:09:21  79.77%  19   365
89   Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         01:23:40  F 45  1   01:23:38  79.76%  20   308
46   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         01:18:38  M 51  3   01:18:34  79.74%  21   321
77   Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         01:22:07  M 56  3   01:22:04  79.67%  22   325
5    Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            01:09:31  M 26  5   01:09:31  79.48%  23   347
7    Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         01:10:01  M 34  7   01:10:00  79.34%  24   317
94   Ephraim Ezekiel        Whirlaway Racing Team         01:24:39  M 59  4   01:24:34  79.21%  25   327
81   Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders         01:22:44  F 43  3   01:22:44  79.00%  26   506
6    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         01:09:57  M 29  6   01:09:57  78.98%  27   508
8    Eric McDonald          Whirlaway Racing Team         01:10:05  M 26  8   01:10:04  78.85%  28   315
9    Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association   01:10:05  M 29  9   01:10:04  78.85%  28   482
10   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team         01:10:11  M 24  10  01:10:10  78.74%  30   314
60   Ed Sheldon             Central Mass Striders         01:19:55  M 52  6   01:19:52  78.67%  31   516
71   Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         01:21:39  F 40  1   01:21:37  78.36%  32   510
152  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union        01:33:46  M 68  1   01:33:41  78.35%  33   530
72   EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:21:46  M 54  7   01:21:37  78.31%  34   594
156  Sue George             Central Mass Striders         01:34:44  F 54  2   01:34:37  78.29%  35   502
11   Samuel Gray            Whirlaway Racing Team         01:10:40  M 20  11  01:10:38  78.22%  36   313
55   Kaitlin Sheedy         Craft Concept Racing          01:19:31  F 33  3   01:19:29  78.06%  37   492
12   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   01:11:16  M 33  12  01:11:16  77.70%  38   484
56   Kaitlin O'Sullivan     Boston Athletic Association   01:19:44  F 31  4   01:19:41  77.51%  39   483
13   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston TC             01:11:24  M 32  13  01:11:21  77.47%  40   546
14   Alex Leuchanka         Millennium Running            01:11:41  M 25  14  01:11:38  77.13%  41   346
197  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         01:46:14  F 61  3   01:46:03  77.12%  42   505
131  Stan Peijffers                                       01:30:15  M 63  1   01:30:09  77.12%  43   291
136  Jamie Wilson           Boston Athletic Association   01:31:30  M 64  1   01:31:19  76.95%  44   331
66   Laura Hagley           Millennium Running            01:20:25  F 32  5   01:20:24  76.92%  45   339
15   Jon Joyce              Western Mass Dist Project     01:11:58  M 26  15  01:11:56  76.81%  46   254
101  Andy MacDonald         Boston Athletic Association   01:25:43  M 56  5   01:25:35  76.60%  47   479
19   Ian Neill              Greater Boston TC             01:12:19  M 32  18  01:12:16  76.49%  48   357
16   Francis Cusick         Battle Road Track Club        01:12:16  M 30  16  01:12:14  76.49%  49   270
18   Sean Duncan            Western Mass Dist Project     01:12:19  M 27  17  01:12:17  76.44%  50   251

20   Dylan Villescas        Boston Athletic Association   01:12:25  M 24  19  01:12:24  76.31%  51   330
21   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association   01:12:31  M 26  20  01:12:30  76.21%  52   328
98   Deborah Slason         Millennium Running            01:25:18  F 42  4   01:25:16  76.18%  53   343
22   Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team         01:12:43  M 27  21  01:12:43  75.98%  54   316
44   Joseph Navas           Whirlaway Racing Team         01:18:26  M 45  2   01:18:26  75.95%  55   320
87   Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         01:23:25  F 38  8   01:23:22  75.93%  56   306
69   Laura Brustolon        Central Mass Striders         01:21:28  F 28  6   01:21:22  75.79%  57   494
113  Jim Garcia             Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:27:43  M 58  6   01:27:43  75.71%  58   590
207  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        01:47:31  F 61  4   01:47:18  75.40%  59   538
38   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team         01:16:24  M 41  1   01:16:22  75.37%  60   318
57   Jason Porter           Boston Athletic Association   01:19:49  M 46  3   01:19:43  75.34%  61   329
177  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         01:38:26  F 54  3   01:38:19  75.29%  62   507
61   Todd Callaghan         Central Mass Striders         01:20:04  M 47  4   01:20:00  75.28%  63   495
73   Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   01:21:55  M 49  5   01:21:48  75.21%  64   468
23   Dennis Roche           Western Mass Dist Project     01:13:58  M 29  22  01:13:56  74.73%  65   257
185  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         01:40:53  F 55  2   01:40:45  74.72%  66   311
85   Mary Klene             Millennium Running            01:22:58  F 33  7   01:22:56  74.71%  67   342
24   Tim Catoggio           RUN                           01:14:01  M 30  23  01:13:59  74.68%  68   216
99   Ginger Reiner          Craft Concept Racing          01:25:32  F 39  11  01:25:31  74.33%  69   491
27   Jared Burris           Millennium Running            01:14:32  M 24  23  01:14:24  74.26%  70   348
28   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            01:14:38  M 24  24  01:14:31  74.14%  71   354
144  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:32:59  M 61  2   01:32:49  73.95%  72   591
244  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   01:59:05  M 79  2   01:59:01  73.85%  73   467
29   Dan Button             SISU Project                  01:14:53  M 30  25  01:14:50  73.83%  74   219
92   Dianna Chivakos        Battle Road Track Club        01:24:04  F 33  9   01:24:04  73.77%  75   488
78   Thorsten Emig          Boston Athletic Association   01:22:11  M 47  6   01:22:01  73.74%  76   470
30   Mark Rabasco           Western Mass Dist Project     01:15:03  M 22  26  01:15:00  73.67%  77   256
43   James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         01:18:21  M 41  2   01:18:18  73.63%  78   511
31   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            01:15:06  M 29  27  01:15:06  73.57%  79   561
91   Kelly Whittaker                                      01:23:53  F 30  9   01:23:53  73.54%  80   300
96   Peter Fratini          Greater Springfield Harriers  01:25:09  M 51  8   01:25:00  73.54%  81   333
33   Naseem Haje            Millennium Running            01:15:20  M 25  28  01:15:12  73.47%  82   355
35   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston TC             01:15:43  M 35  30  01:15:38  73.45%  83   547
189  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             01:43:36  M 71  1   01:43:26  73.16%  84   769
233  Vicki Miller           Winners Circle Running Club   01:54:35  F 63  5   01:54:32  73.13%  85   242
39   Eric Narcisi           Central Mass Striders         01:16:30  M 36  32  01:16:27  73.09%  86   509
34   Mike Bisbee            Millennium Running            01:15:37  M 23  29  01:15:37  73.07%  87   349
158  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         01:35:00  F 48  2   01:34:55  72.72%  88   309
79   Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association   01:22:25  M 46  7   01:22:20  72.66%  89   481
37   Nick Peterson          SISU Project                  01:16:15  M 26  31  01:16:11  72.52%  90   227
106  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   01:26:30  F 36  13  01:26:25  72.46%  91   487
97   Fionna Fallon          Greater Boston TC             01:25:16  F 28  10  01:25:14  72.35%  92   542
172  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:37:40  M 64  4   01:37:29  72.32%  93   641
40   Dan Smith              Western Mass Dist Project     01:18:01  M 38  33  01:17:58  72.13%  94   258
190  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         01:43:43  F 54  4   01:43:28  72.07%  95   209
249  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         02:02:21  F 66  1   02:02:04  72.03%  96   515
62   Michael Paulin         Wicked Running Club           01:20:07  M 41  3   01:19:59  72.01%  97   246
102  Erin Lohrenz           Greater Boston TC             01:25:44  F 27  12  01:25:41  71.97%  98   544
245  Annajean McMahon       North Shore Striders          01:59:48  F 64  6   01:59:32  71.31%  99   215
52   Kieran Condon          Somerville Road Runners       01:19:26  M 39  37  01:19:22  71.28%  100  233
108  Ronit Malka            Greater Boston TC             01:26:36  F 23  14  01:26:34  71.24%  101  545
59   Anthony Crudale        Greater Boston TC             01:19:51  M 39  40  01:19:46  71.06%  102  337
41   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  01:18:11  M 34  34  01:18:08  70.99%  103  221
154  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:34:06  M 58  7   01:33:53  70.85%  104  582
48   Jason Bui              Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:18:50  M 36  36  01:18:42  70.84%  105  574
160  Sarah Dolven           Western Mass Dist Project     01:35:37  F 46  3   01:35:27  70.79%  106  250
130  Kehr Davis             Western Mass Dist Project     01:30:09  F 39  19  01:30:01  70.78%  107  248
42   Dan Chruniak           Wicked Running Club           01:18:18  M 32  35  01:18:12  70.72%  108  260
121  Meghan Lout                                          01:28:53  F 37  17  01:28:47  70.71%  109  283
63   Neil Martin            Cambridge Sports Union        01:20:13  M 39  41  01:20:09  70.54%  110  531
167  Ken Jacobson           Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:36:57  M 60  3   01:36:44  70.49%  111  596
135  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         01:31:03  M 54  10  01:30:54  70.41%  112  513
120  Laura Christoph        Western Mass Dist Project     01:28:29  F 34  16  01:28:19  70.38%  113  372
133  Susan MacLeod          Whirlaway Racing Team         01:30:23  F 39  21  01:30:18  70.37%  114  307
127  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         01:29:48  M 52  9   01:29:42  70.29%  115  504
117  Caitlyn Germain        SISU Project                  01:28:09  F 31  15  01:28:06  70.15%  116  222
103  Kris Depew             Greater Boston TC             01:26:11  M 47  8   01:26:01  69.93%  117  352
50   Jp Gerald                                            01:19:14  M 33  37  01:19:08  69.90%  118  302
193  Maryann Johnson        COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS         01:44:25  F 53  5   01:44:12  69.85%  119  528
112  Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners       01:27:37  M 48  9   01:27:32  69.76%  120  239
51   Lindsay Smith                                        01:19:18  M 29  37  01:19:13  69.75%  121  374
86   Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  01:23:10  M 42  4   01:23:08  69.57%  122  335
54   Michael Kelleher       SISU Project                  01:19:29  M 24  38  01:19:26  69.56%  123  277
122  Melissa Hine           Western Mass Dist Project     01:28:59  F 26  17  01:28:49  69.43%  124  369
58   James Sullivan         Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:19:50  M 31  39  01:19:41  69.34%  125  764
169  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Dist Project     01:37:10  F 46  4   01:37:00  69.33%  126  249
176  Ken Snow               Gate City Striders            01:38:22  M 60  5   01:38:08  69.27%  127  564
125  Brittany Saia          Cambridge Running Club        01:29:17  F 28  18  01:29:08  69.18%  128  526
64   John Herron            Western Mass Dist Project     01:20:13  M 33  42  01:20:07  69.13%  129  359
126  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston TC             01:29:25  F 29  18  01:29:23  69.00%  130  548
132  Jennifer Mortimer      Millennium Running            01:30:20  F 34  20  01:30:19  68.86%  131  362
65   Eric Wyler             Greater Boston TC             01:20:21  M 28  43  01:20:16  68.83%  132  549
236  Julie Weisman          Cambridge Sports Union        01:55:14  F 59  5   01:55:00  68.79%  133  332
67   John Schilkowsky       Heartbreakers                 01:20:27  M 25  44  01:20:24  68.72%  134  370
76   Katsuhiro Togami       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:22:04  M 38  47  01:21:53  68.63%  135  485
128  Jose Loureiro          Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:29:54  M 49  10  01:29:45  68.20%  136  614
70   Shamus Brady           Boston Athletic Association   01:21:32  M 34  45  01:21:26  68.12%  137  466
227  Pat Clark              Central Mass Striders         01:52:16  F 56  3   01:52:04  67.87%  138  498
140  Paul Donovan           Unattached                    01:32:20  M 51  11  01:32:13  67.58%  139  555
179  John Gorman            Whirlaway Racing Team         01:39:03  M 58  8   01:38:54  67.56%  140  326
143  Jose Agneta Van Der    GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     01:32:43  F 36  24  01:32:39  67.47%  141  376
250  Peter Mitchell         Green Mountain AA             02:02:30  M 76  4   02:02:15  67.46%  142  770
75   Austin Susmann         SISU Project                  01:22:04  M 30  46  01:21:57  67.42%  143  368
199  Anne Lund              Western Mass Dist Project     01:46:21  F 51  5   01:46:11  67.41%  144  255
110  Rubesh Jacobs          Greater Boston TC             01:26:44  M 43  5   01:26:34  67.33%  145  543
134  Brian Foley            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:31:01  M 49  11  01:30:52  67.31%  146  478
151  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:33:44  M 52  12  01:33:30  67.21%  147  586
138  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         01:32:01  F 28  22  01:31:52  67.13%  148  496
80   Michael Narcisi        SISU Project                  01:22:39  M 32  47  01:22:33  66.98%  149  225
142  Dina Nagdimunova       Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:32:25  F 30  23  01:32:17  66.85%  150  695
115  Christian Nolin        Wicked Running Club           01:27:45  M 43  6   01:27:33  66.69%  151  245
82   Eric Flaman            Western Mass Dist Project     01:22:56  M 26  48  01:22:53  66.66%  152  252
83   Scotty Vander Molen    Western Mass Dist Project     01:22:56  M 27  49  01:22:53  66.66%  152  259
84   Jason Ayr              Western Mass Dist Project     01:22:57  M 29  50  01:22:56  66.62%  154  247
145  Cheryl Fortier         SISU Project                  01:33:15  F 33  24  01:33:06  66.57%  155  220
123  Ken Cain               Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:29:03  M 44  8   01:28:53  66.50%  156  576
224  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:51:54  F 54  8   01:51:37  66.36%  157  593
153  Lindsay Close          Gate City Striders            01:33:55  F 34  25  01:33:51  66.30%  158  554
239  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         01:56:55  F 57  6   01:56:41  66.28%  159  210
161  David Oldham           Somerville Road Runners       01:35:38  M 52  13  01:35:32  66.23%  160  238
88   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:23:33  M 31  51  01:23:33  66.13%  161  616
213  Christine Cronin       Wicked Running Club           01:49:12  F 52  6   01:49:00  66.09%  162  261
165  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         01:36:35  F 39  27  01:36:29  66.00%  163  518
90   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston TC             01:23:48  M 27  52  01:23:46  65.96%  164  358
183  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        01:40:17  M 57  10  01:40:08  65.91%  165  532
166  Alicia Eno             Central Mass Striders         01:36:52  F 39  28  01:36:44  65.64%  166  501
235  Rogina Modestow        Greater Springfield Harriers  01:54:41  F 55  4   01:54:34  65.62%  167  334
93   Humza Jafferji         Gate City Striders            01:24:18  M 27  53  01:24:13  65.60%  168  560
129  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         01:30:06  M 44  10  01:30:00  65.58%  169  319
182  Zeus Estrada           Boston Athletic Association   01:40:12  M 56  9   01:40:01  65.47%  170  471
155  Haley Lydstone         Millennium Running            01:34:25  F 27  26  01:34:17  65.41%  171  341
163  Raniel Babala                                        01:36:07  M 52  14  01:35:59  65.40%  172  263
116  Joseph Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:27:49  M 41  7   01:27:38  65.37%  173  569
105  Lynton Karfor          Cambridge Running Club        01:26:27  M 38  57  01:26:20  65.21%  174  784
201  Sue Donovan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:46:42  F 49  6   01:46:23  65.20%  175  768
111  Brian Tinger           Somerville Road Runners       01:27:01  M 39  60  01:26:54  65.15%  176  383
95   Gregory Saia           Cambridge Running Club        01:25:06  M 33  54  01:25:00  65.13%  177  527
100  Christopher Marshall   Boston Athletic Association   01:25:38  M 31  55  01:25:33  64.58%  178  480
124  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:29:17  M 41  9   01:29:10  64.35%  179  598
184  Beth Morris            Millennium Running            01:40:45  F 41  5   01:40:37  64.29%  180  345
174  Michael Tully          Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:38:08  M 52  14  01:37:53  64.25%  181  765
109  Tristan Colangelo      Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:26:36  M 34  59  01:26:27  64.22%  182  381
222  Tom Miller             Winners Circle Running Club   01:51:17  M 65  2   01:51:09  64.20%  183  243
104  Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            01:26:22  M 33  56  01:26:16  64.19%  184  558
107  Patrick Doran          Cambridge Running Club        01:26:36  M 29  58  01:26:28  63.90%  185  522
119  Jeff Benoit            SISU Project                  01:28:28  M 38  62  01:28:16  63.87%  186  217
248  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus           02:01:51  M 73  3   02:01:39  63.74%  187  211
162  David Loutzenheiser    Cambridge Running Club        01:36:04  M 49  11  01:35:57  63.74%  188  523
217  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            01:50:40  F 50  7   01:50:26  63.70%  189  567
171  Emily Stover           Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:37:26  F 32  29  01:37:17  63.61%  190  763
173  Elizabeth Mettetal     Cambridge Running Club        01:38:04  F 32  30  01:37:54  63.15%  191  525
210  Andre Chandonnet       Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:47:52  M 60  6   01:47:38  63.02%  192  579
200  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            01:46:25  F 45  5   01:46:21  62.98%  193  550
175  Emily Schoemmell       Gate City Striders            01:38:19  F 31  30  01:38:15  62.92%  194  563
178  Elissa Quinn           Greater Neponset Running Club 01:38:46  F 33  31  01:38:34  62.91%  195  771
218  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:50:50  F 49  7   01:50:39  62.83%  196  599
240  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       01:57:01  M 68  3   01:56:49  62.62%  197  237
118  Richard Carrick        Green Mountain AA             01:28:20  M 29  61  01:28:16  62.59%  198  360
181  Kristina Ouellette     Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:40:04  F 35  32  01:39:50  62.50%  199  697
256  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus           02:04:57  M 73  5   02:04:43  62.07%  200  212
148  Nathan McBride                                       01:33:27  M 42  11  01:33:20  61.81%  201  284
214  Kevin Fitzgibbon       Wampanoag Road Runners        01:49:48  M 60  7   01:49:37  61.62%  202  378
220  David Monk                                           01:51:05  M 61  7   01:50:51  61.51%  203  287
208  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         01:47:44  M 57  11  01:47:29  61.44%  204  512
180  Mark Carlson           Unattached                    01:40:01  M 49  11  01:40:01  61.17%  205  356
141  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:32:22  M 38  65  01:32:10  61.03%  206  700
192  Wendy Palto            Somerville Road Runners       01:44:23  F 39  34  01:44:22  60.76%  207  240
137  Richard Friesner       Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:31:40  M 34  63  01:31:29  60.68%  208  588
157  Tim Blanchard          Somerville Road Runners       01:34:50  M 41  11  01:34:44  60.65%  209  232
196  Brian Specht           Central Mass Striders         01:45:53  M 54  15  01:45:46  60.42%  210  377
186  Manuel Duval                                         01:42:35  M 50  15  01:42:16  60.32%  211  303
202  Jade Potts             Millennium Running            01:47:00  F 41  6   01:46:52  60.28%  212  344
187  Ashley Bock            SISU Project                  01:42:42  F 27  33  01:42:28  60.18%  213  218
149  Stephen Rouleau        Gate City Striders            01:33:36  M 37  68  01:33:30  60.09%  214  562
139  Charles-Henr Hydrio    Cambridge Running Club        01:32:11  M 31  64  01:32:02  60.04%  215  772
170  Matt Story             Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:37:17  M 43  12  01:37:08  59.88%  216  762
203  Emma Hynes             Western Mass Dist Project     01:47:01  F 40  7   01:46:50  59.87%  217  253
147  Chris Stone            SISU Project                  01:33:19  M 34  67  01:33:06  59.57%  218  228
146  Mark Deluca            Wicked Running Club           01:33:18  M 30  66  01:33:03  59.38%  219  244
150  Mark Ansley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:33:43  M 34  69  01:33:33  59.33%  220  571
211  Glen Turgiss                                         01:47:54  M 53  16  01:47:41  58.82%  221  298
268  Denise Young           North Shore Striders          02:10:20  F 56  7   02:10:04  58.67%  222  214
212  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       01:48:16  M 52  16  01:48:05  58.43%  223  241
205  David Burns            Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:47:13  M 51  15  01:46:59  58.22%  224  575
225  Charles Jennings                                     01:51:58  M 56  12  01:51:47  58.22%  225  276
261  Gary Circosta          Central Mass Striders         02:07:46  M 69  5   02:07:29  58.20%  226  541
232  Susan Demichele                                      01:54:26  F 45  8   01:54:13  58.10%  227  271
243  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:58:49  F 48  9   01:58:34  57.96%  228  687
237  Rosie Kyes             North Shore Striders          01:55:45  F 45  8   01:55:28  57.76%  229  338
267  Larry Morris           North Medford Club            02:10:16  M 70  6   02:10:08  57.39%  230  213
234  Brian Balvkonis                                      01:54:35  M 57  12  01:54:28  57.37%  231  380
188  Peter Welland                                        01:43:31  M 45  12  01:43:16  57.26%  232  384
221  Barry Saunders         Mystic Runners                01:51:14  M 53  17  01:50:53  57.25%  233  375
295  Lawrence Cole          Cape Cod Athletic Club        02:45:49  M 82  7   02:45:30  57.25%  234  268
255  Steven Chilton         Heartbreak Hill Striders      02:04:48  M 65  4   02:04:43  57.21%  235  361
194  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:44:54  M 46  13  01:44:34  57.08%  236  572
215  Peter Decambre         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:50:24  M 52  17  01:50:12  56.97%  237  469
191  Kurt Berna             Gate City Striders            01:44:13  M 45  12  01:44:05  56.93%  238  551
226  Johan Van Walsem                                     01:52:03  M 53  18  01:51:54  56.60%  239  299
229  Patrick Pezzati        Greater Springfield Harriers  01:52:36  M 53  18  01:52:19  56.57%  240  336
206  Daniel Barry                                         01:47:28  M 47  14  01:47:08  56.12%  241  264
219  Sara Chmura            Central Mass Striders         01:50:54  F 30  34  01:50:36  55.77%  242  497
252  Brenda Coleman         Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:03:29  F 47  10  02:03:10  55.53%  243  580
230  David Kelly                                          01:54:03  M 52  19  01:53:55  55.11%  244  278
216  Joseph Tatham                                        01:50:34  M 48  14  01:50:12  55.03%  245  297
247  Tai Temple             HRC                           02:00:23  F 43  8   02:00:04  54.30%  246  785
264  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            02:08:57  F 49  11  02:08:49  54.22%  247  565
204  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:47:06  M 41  13  01:46:57  53.88%  248  581
195  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:45:07  M 35  70  01:44:54  53.08%  249  627
257  John Kleschinsky       SISU Project                  02:05:26  M 57  12  02:05:10  52.89%  250  224
223  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:51:27  M 44  14  01:51:14  52.88%  251  761
251  Amy Dierberger         Somerville Road Runners       02:03:13  F 40  8   02:02:57  52.12%  253  235
209  Brian Welch            Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:47:45  M 37  71  01:47:45  52.08%  254  766
241  Sean Patten            Unattached                    01:58:20  M 48  14  01:57:56  51.58%  255  290
253  Stacy Ennis            Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:03:33  F 36  34  02:03:15  50.78%  257  585
287  Ray Phillips           Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:26:13  M 68  7   02:26:07  50.27%  258  699
283  Bernard Davis          Central Mass Striders         02:24:57  M 67  6   02:24:40  50.07%  259  499
228  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   01:52:21  M 28  72  01:52:02  49.32%  260  595
258  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:05:30  M 49  16  02:05:13  49.21%  261  577
270  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         02:14:02  M 55  13  02:13:47  48.59%  263  229
291  Mimi Sun               Cambridge Sports Union        02:32:49  F 54  9   02:32:32  48.50%  264  539
263  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                  02:08:51  F 25  35  02:08:38  47.94%  267  223
262  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:08:11  M 48  17  02:07:55  47.71%  269  696
254  Mohaan Raaj            Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:04:39  M 45  15  02:04:27  47.67%  270  767
274  Marisol Garcia         Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:18:21  F 44  9   02:18:01  47.65%  271  589
242  Michael Joyce          Somerville Road Runners       01:58:38  M 34  73  01:58:21  46.89%  274  236
296  Isaiah Shalom          Cambridge Sports Union        02:46:16  M 71  8   02:46:02  45.76%  277  537
273  Wendy Briggs           Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:18:21  F 36  36  02:18:00  45.36%  278  266
276  Elizabeth Berkenbush   Winners Circle Running Club   02:19:12  F 30  37  02:18:54  44.42%  282  351
284  Noemi Figueroa         Gate City Striders            02:25:26  F 37  39  02:25:17  43.27%  284  557
281  Angelica Pabon         SISU Project                  02:23:16  F 27  38  02:23:03  43.11%  285  226
290  Jennifer Vincent       Gate City Striders            02:32:37  F 43  10  02:32:14  42.98%  286  566
289  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        02:30:30  M 48  18  02:30:12  40.69%  291  529
292  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:34:47  F 37  40  02:34:26  40.66%  292  587
280  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            02:22:18  M 40  15  02:22:04  40.09%  293  559
301  Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners   03:06:36  F 53  10  03:06:14  39.51%  295  578
297  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   02:49:17  F 45  12  02:49:04  39.48%  296  592
294  Michael Vangelist      Winners Circle Running Club   02:35:28  M 48  19  02:35:09  39.32%  297  350
299  Laurie Brown           Gate City Striders            02:57:17  F 48  14  02:56:56  39.11%  298  553
298  Theresa Berna          Gate City Striders            02:57:16  F 47  13  02:56:55  38.41%  300  552
300  Kyle Murray            Unattached                    03:02:50  M 57  14  03:02:25  36.22%  301  288