Nagog Seasons 20K – September 6, 2015 – 2015 GP Race #6
This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see your place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each div score points in the overall Grand Prix.

The age-graded results (AG %) for USATF-NE members utilize the new 2015 tables published by the WMA in late January 2015. Age-grading uses Chip times but all scoring and placings use Gun time. Over 250 USATF-NE members ran the race.

As of Tuesday, September 8, these are latest results processed from source results by Yankee Timing at http://www.coolrunning.com/results/15/ma/Sep6_3rdAnn_set1.shtml.
There are corrections made here that are not posted on Cool Running.

Plc  Name                   Club                        GunTime   S Age DvPlDvPtsChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
1    Ethan Shaw             BAA                         1:02:55   M 25  1   10   1:02:55   87.81%  3    41  
2    Louis Serafini         The Heartbreakers           1:03:31   M 23  2   9    1:03:31   86.99%  6    535 
3    Brian Harvey           BAA                         1:03:34   M 28  3   8    1:03:34   86.92%  7    27  
4    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team       1:04:00   M 28  4   7    1:04:00   86.33%  10   270 
5    Matt Pelletier         Unattached                  1:04:36   M 36  5   6    1:04:36   86.77%  8    443 
6    Eric Ashe              BAA                         1:05:54   M 27  6   5    1:05:54   83.84%  20   423 
7    Glarius Rop            Team RUN                    1:06:26   M 31  7   4    1:06:26   83.18%  23   235 
8    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders       1:06:30   M 30  8   3    1:06:30   83.08%  24   98  
10   Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team       1:07:26   M 26  9   2    1:07:26   81.93%  35   267 
11   Dan Smith              BAA                         1:08:24   M 37  10  1    1:08:24   82.44%  34   43  
12   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders       1:08:27   M 34  11       1:08:27   81.16%  42   86  
13   Mike Danaher           Millennium Running          1:08:49   M 24  12       1:08:49   80.29%  50   184 
14   Ryan Carrara           New Balance Boston          1:09:20   M 39  13       1:09:20   82.51%  33   197 
15   Robert Bond            Greater Boston TC           1:09:24   M 26  14       1:09:24   79.61%  54   435 
16   Tim Catoggio           Team RUN                    1:09:46   M 29  15       1:09:45   79.21%  59   231 
17   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston TC           1:10:16   M 31  16       1:10:10   78.75%  62   434 
19   Morgan Kennedy         Central Mass Striders       1:10:25   M 27  17       1:10:25   78.46%  69   85  
20   Jim Johnson            Central Mass Striders       1:10:35   M 38  18       1:10:35   80.61%  46   533 
21   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston TC           1:11:00   M 26  19       1:11:00   77.82%  76   433 
22   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team       1:11:12   M 23  20       1:11:12   77.60%  79   258 
24   Jason Reilly           BAA                         1:11:18   M 32  21       1:11:18   77.60%  78   39  
25   Daniel Button          SISU Project                1:11:41   M 29  22       1:11:41   77.08%  84   213 
26   Christopher Kovalchick Cambridge Running Club      1:12:09   M 31  23       1:12:07   76.63%  92   57  
29   Ethan Brown            Team RUN                    1:12:33   M 30  24       1:12:33   76.15%  95   230 
33   Kevin Gravina          Cambridge Running Club      1:13:19   M 36  25       1:13:17   76.73%  91   56  
35   Rod Hemingway          Greater Boston TC           1:13:38   M 39  26       1:13:38   77.97%  74   439 
39   Anthony Crudale        Greater Boston TC           1:14:00   M 38  27       1:14:00   76.97%  87   438 
43   Daniel Princic         Whirlaway Racing Team       1:14:11   M 35  28       1:14:11   75.46%  99   269 
44   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                1:14:23   M 33  29       1:14:19   74.58%  109  217 
45   Louie Saviano          Millennium Running          1:14:33   M 24  30       1:14:33   74.11%  116  189 
48   Patrick Ard            Whirlaway Racing Team       1:14:59   M 31  31       1:14:59   73.69%  124  246 
61   Peter Omae             Team RUN                    1:16:27   M 37  32       1:16:27   73.91%  119  234 
63   Dj Raboin              SISU Project                1:16:41   M 23  33       1:16:41   72.05%  145  220 
66   Alex Hall              Whirlaway Racing Team       1:16:58   M 28  34       1:16:58   71.78%  151  260 
68   Jason Bui              Greater Lowell RR           1:17:27   M 35  35       1:17:24   72.05%  146  461 
69   Richard Carrick        Green Mountain AA           1:17:33   M 28  36       1:17:33   71.24%  157  175 
70   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union      1:17:47   M 32  37       1:17:47   71.10%  160  65  
72   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders          1:18:00   M 28  38       1:18:00   70.83%  162  123 
75   Alex Eld               Greater Lowell RR           1:18:12   M 26  39       1:18:12   70.65%  164  140 
77   Matt Turnbull          Cambridge Running Club      1:18:22   M 37  40       1:18:22   71.99%  147  62  
79   Thomas Howard          Green Mountain AA           1:18:31   M 39  41       1:18:31   72.89%  135  180 
81   Mark Brissette         Cambridge Running Club      1:18:41   M 31  42       1:18:41   70.24%  171  51  
91   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell RR           1:20:50   M 30  43       1:20:46   68.41%  191  150 
92   Kun Song               Cambridge Running Club      1:20:58   M 38  44       1:20:51   70.52%  167  61  
93   Steve Gendron          Team RUN                    1:20:59   M 27  45       1:20:59   68.22%  193  232 
97   Chris Mahoney          Central Mass Striders       1:21:18   M 37  46       1:21:18   69.70%  177  88  
110  Gregory Saia           Cambridge Running Club      1:22:37   M 32  47       1:22:37   66.96%  205  60  
116  Tyler Silverman        Cambridge Running Club      1:23:10   M 29  48       1:23:10   66.43%  210  454 
117  Chris George           BAA                         1:23:10   M 33  49       1:23:10   66.61%  208  26  
140  Jeff Bartlett          SISU Project                1:26:27   M 29  50       1:26:27   63.91%  235  212 

144  Christopher Hamel      Whirlaway Racing Team       1:27:00   M 31  51       1:27:00   63.53%  242  261 
161  Bradley Harris         Somerville Road Runners     1:29:00   M 37  52       1:28:55   63.64%  240  223 
164  Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners     1:29:33   M 35  53       1:29:28   62.40%  251  416 
199  Brian Welch            Greater Lowell RR           1:35:24   M 36  54       1:35:18   59.00%  272  165 
231  Sean Buchsbaum         Cambridge Running Club      1:41:08   M 26  55       1:41:08   54.63%  290  52  
265  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell RR           1:50:05   M 34  56       1:49:54   50.66%  301  151 
296  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell RR           1:57:50   M 34  57       1:57:40   47.25%  306  156 
302  Alex Leuchanka         Millennium Running          1:59:48   M 24  58       1:59:48   46.12%  309  187 
23   Chris Magill           BAA                         1:11:17   M 42  1   10   1:11:16   82.63%  28   31  
27   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team       1:12:13   M 40  2   9    1:12:13   80.23%  51   254 
32   Ethan Nedeau           acidotic RACING             1:13:07   M 42  3   8    1:13:07   80.44%  49   424 
34   James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders       1:13:23   M 40  4   7    1:13:23   79.09%  60   91  
36   Al Bernier             Central Mass Striders       1:13:49   M 41  5   6    1:13:49   78.74%  63   453 
47   Harry Stants           BAA                         1:14:50   M 42  6   5    1:14:50   78.58%  67   44  
49   Doug Mclucas           BAA                         1:15:26   M 44  7   4    1:15:24   79.48%  56   33  
55   Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders       1:15:43   M 42  8   3    1:15:41   77.97%  73   97  
65   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders       1:16:53   M 43  9   2    1:16:51   76.81%  89   78  
84   Paul Olson             Cambridge Running Club      1:19:12   M 40  10  1    1:19:12   73.06%  132  59  
114  Tom Grenier            Unattached                  1:23:02   M 44  11       1:22:55   71.98%  148  437 
146  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell RR           1:27:19   M 40  12       1:27:12   66.24%  212  148 
168  Rubesh Jacobs          Unattached                  1:30:24   M 42  13       1:30:24   64.89%  225  129 
178  Kurt Berna             Gate City Striders          1:32:21   M 44  14       1:32:21   64.54%  226  110 
181  Joseph Anderson        Greater Lowell RR           1:32:54   M 40  15       1:32:45   62.16%  253  536 
282  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners       1:53:31   M 40  16       1:53:13   51.29%  298  196 
338  Mani Pandi             Greater Lowell RR           2:16:37   M 42  17       2:16:29   43.00%  311  154 
28   Binney Mitchell        Green Mountain AA           1:12:20   M 46  1   10   1:12:20   84.15%  17   447 
31   Keven O'neil           BAA                         1:12:52   M 45  2   9    1:12:52   82.71%  26   36  
42   Jim Callaghan          BAA                         1:14:07   M 46  3   8    1:14:06   81.73%  40   23  
46   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders       1:14:38   M 47  4   7    1:14:38   81.91%  36   96  
64   Jason Porter           BAA                         1:16:46   M 45  5   6    1:16:46   78.67%  65   38  
74   Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union      1:18:07   M 47  6   5    1:18:07   78.12%  72   68  
83   Joe O'leary            Somerville Road Runners     1:18:56   M 47  7   4    1:18:50   77.86%  75   225 
86   Thorsten Emig          BAA                         1:19:36   M 46  8   3    1:19:32   76.45%  93   49  
88   Rob Chisholm           Gate City Striders          1:19:46   M 45  9   2    1:19:46   75.70%  98   113 
102  Michael Mcgrane        BAA                         1:21:31   M 45  10  1    1:21:27   73.86%  120  32  
112  Mike Girouard          Greater Lowell RR           1:22:51   M 45  11       1:22:51   72.83%  138  144 
115  Mike Wright            Gate City Striders          1:23:08   M 48  12       1:23:07   74.54%  112  127 
119  Mark Staples           Gr Springfield Harriers     1:23:39   M 46  13       1:23:39   72.37%  141  174 
124  Kris Francis           SISU Project                1:24:10   M 47  14       1:24:10   72.57%  140  216 
128  Brian O'neil           Unattached                  1:24:29   M 49  15       1:24:29   73.44%  126  332 
142  Steven Mcdaniel        Tuesday Night Turtles       1:26:41   M 45  16       1:26:41   69.49%  180  236 
151  Emmet Clifford         Gate City Striders          1:28:19   M 45  17       1:28:19   68.43%  190  115 
169  Michael Urquiola       Greater Boston TC           1:30:32   M 48  18       1:30:32   68.15%  195  130 
183  Gerard Clement         Greater Lowell RR           1:33:02   M 47  19       1:33:02   65.54%  219  136 
230  William Gonsorcik      Central Mass Striders       1:40:56   M 48  20       1:40:51   61.31%  259  83  
254  Mike Bessette          Green Mountain AA           1:46:58   M 45  21       1:46:48   56.27%  285  444 
292  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell RR           1:56:29   M 47  22       1:56:23   52.71%  296  153 
348  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell RR           2:20:47   M 45  23       2:20:46   42.64%  312  134 
37   Christopher Lawrence   BAA                         1:13:51   M 51  1   10   1:13:51   86.03%  11   29  
40   Wayne Levy             BAA                         1:14:06   M 50  2   9    1:14:05   84.55%  15   30  
50   Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders       1:15:32   M 53  3   8    1:15:32   85.09%  14   99  
54   Michael Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team       1:15:41   M 53  4   7    1:15:41   85.35%  12   252 
62   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders       1:16:39   M 51  5   6    1:16:39   82.59%  30   82  
73   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team       1:18:05   M 50  6   5    1:18:05   80.59%  47   245 
82   Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team       1:18:43   M 52  7   4    1:18:43   81.34%  41   247 
85   Ej Hrynowski           Greater Lowell RR           1:19:15   M 53  8   3    1:19:10   81.05%  44   146 
89   Norman Bouthillier     Whirlaway Racing Team       1:19:56   M 50  9   2    1:19:56   78.56%  68   249 
96   Terry Mcnatt           Cambridge Sports Union      1:21:15   M 50  10  1    1:21:14   77.42%  80   71  
98   Alejandro Heuck        Gr Springfield Harriers     1:21:20   M 50  11       1:21:20   77.34%  82   170 
113  Sam Davis              Green Mountain AA           1:22:52   M 54  12       1:22:48   78.63%  66   176 
118  Phil Savoy             Central Mass Striders       1:23:30   M 53  13       1:23:28   76.98%  86   95  
130  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell RR           1:24:55   M 51  14       1:24:50   74.57%  110  137 
157  Kenneth Warren         Whirlaway Racing Team       1:28:54   M 53  15       1:28:45   72.83%  137  272 
170  Peter Floss            Greater Lowell RR           1:30:49   M 52  16       1:30:44   70.38%  169  141 
189  Patrick Pezzati        Gr Springfield Harriers     1:34:03   M 52  17       1:34:03   67.83%  197  172 
218  Martin Feeney          Heartbreak Hill Striders    1:38:35   M 53  18       1:38:35   65.12%  221  304 
221  Patrick Gookin         Cambridge Running Club      1:39:14   M 54  19       1:39:14   65.75%  217  53  
222  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners     1:39:31   M 51  20       1:39:21   63.83%  237  426 
232  Gordon Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners     1:41:10   M 54  21       1:41:06   64.27%  230  336 
246  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders       1:44:53   M 51  22       1:44:53   60.37%  267  318 
247  Michael Tully          Greater Lowell RR           1:44:59   M 51  23       1:44:30   60.44%  266  163 
278  David Reavill          Greater Norwood Running Clu 1:52:18   M 54  24       1:52:10   57.84%  280  168 
305  Murray Collette        Gate City Striders          2:01:00   M 51  25       2:00:48   52.29%  297  117 
332  Jonathan Towle         SISU Project                2:12:49   M 52  26       2:12:38   48.26%  305  221 
363  Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell RR           2:37:47   M 52  27       2:37:25   40.47%  314  159 
52   Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       1:15:38   M 55  1   10   1:15:38   86.73%  9    266 
58   Jim Miller             Green Mountain AA           1:16:06   M 57  2   9    1:16:06   87.36%  4    181 
90   Jim Garcia             Greater Lowell RR           1:20:39   M 57  3   8    1:20:39   82.57%  32   143 
125  John Griego            Central Mass Striders       1:24:11   M 57  4   7    1:24:07   79.24%  57   84  
163  John Singelais         Gate City Striders          1:29:14   M 56  5   6    1:29:14   73.95%  117  125 
165  Jon Waldron            Cambridge Sports Union      1:29:36   M 57  6   5    1:29:36   74.62%  108  75  
174  Matthew Manney         Shamrock Running Club       1:31:13   M 55  7   4    1:31:13   72.15%  144  321 
210  Tim Blouin             North Medford Club          1:37:27   M 58  8   3    1:37:27   69.35%  182  199 
215  Michael Auger          North Medford Club          1:37:56   M 55  9   2    1:37:56   67.13%  204  277 
226  John Gorman            Whirlaway Racing Team       1:40:29   M 57  10  1    1:40:17   66.80%  207  465 
240  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders       1:43:06   M 56  11       1:42:57   64.33%  229  93  
288  John Kleschinsky       SISU Project                1:54:56   M 56  12       1:54:45   57.85%  279  219 
108  John Barbour           Greater Lowell RR           1:22:16   M 61  1   10   1:22:16   84.15%  18   133 
149  Jamie Wilson           BAA                         1:28:09   M 63  2   9    1:28:06   79.85%  52   48  
155  George Braun           HFC Striders                1:28:42   M 61  3   8    1:28:38   78.45%  70   287 
179  Steve O'neil           Gr Springfield Harriers     1:32:25   M 64  4   7    1:32:19   76.99%  85   171 
187  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell RR           1:33:21   M 60  5   6    1:33:16   73.73%  123  145 
196  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell RR           1:34:56   M 63  6   5    1:34:51   74.40%  113  152 
204  William Crown          Cambridge Sports Union      1:36:14   M 61  7   4    1:36:06   71.93%  149  67  
219  Richard Clark          Gr Springfield Harriers     1:38:58   M 61  8   3    1:38:51   69.98%  173  169 
223  Stephen Drouin         North Medford Club          1:39:45   M 60  9   2    1:39:37   68.82%  185  200 
242  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders          1:43:29   M 60  10  1    1:43:22   66.20%  213  121 
263  Rafael Rios            Greater Lowell RR           1:49:04   M 61  11       1:48:54   63.72%  239  158 
267  Thomas Conley          Gate City Striders          1:50:20   M 62  12       1:50:08   63.26%  246  118 
272  Tom Wood               Heartbreak Hill Striders    1:51:04   M 60  13       1:50:50   61.95%  256  417 
360  Neil Bernstein         North Shore Striders        2:31:00   M 63  14       2:30:42   46.72%  307  202 
148  Gordon Macfarland      Cambridge Sports Union      1:27:35   M 67  1   10   1:27:32   83.83%  21   70  
234  Glenn Stewart          Greater Lowell RR           1:41:45   M 65  2   9    1:41:38   70.65%  165  162 
319  Daniel Mccarthy        Somerville Road Runners     2:06:44   M 67  3   8    2:06:44   57.71%  281  224 
326  Michael Ullman         Heartbreak Hill Striders    2:09:41   M 69  4   7    2:09:25   58.09%  276  419 
335  Ray Phillips           Greater Lowell RR           2:16:23   M 67  5   6    2:16:10   53.93%  294  155 
235  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA           1:42:11   M 70  1   10   1:42:11   73.91%  118  179 
238  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union      1:42:46   M 71  2   9    1:42:46   74.56%  111  64  
245  Robert Knight          Gate City Striders          1:44:41   M 71  3   8    1:44:30   73.16%  129  120 
248  Rick Stetson           New England 65 Plus         1:45:27   M 71  4   7    1:45:15   72.57%  139  198 
262  Joe Noonan             New England 65 Plus         1:48:57   M 71  5   6    1:48:45   70.48%  168  330 
280  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus         1:52:39   M 71  6   5    1:52:26   68.59%  187  195 
285  Denny Leblanc          Greater Lowell RR           1:54:10   M 73  7   4    1:53:57   69.09%  183  147 
337  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders        2:16:28   M 73  8   3    2:16:13   57.43%  282  209 
350  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union      2:22:16   M 73  9   2    2:22:03   55.31%  288  72  
366  Isaiah Shalom          Cambridge Sports Union      2:47:27   M 70  10  1    2:47:27   45.27%  310  74  
38   Erica Jesseman         Dirigo R.C.                 1:13:54   F 26  1   10   1:13:54   83.45%  22   107 
41   Katie Misuraca         BAA                         1:14:07   F 34  2   9    1:14:07   83.98%  19   34  
59   Laura Hagley           Millennium Running          1:16:11   F 31  3   8    1:16:11   81.06%  43   185 
60   Rachel Hyland          BAA                         1:16:15   F 28  4   7    1:16:15   80.87%  45   28  
78   Katie Moraczewski      BAA                         1:18:23   F 24  5   6    1:18:23   78.67%  64   35  
87   Kaitlin Sheedy         Craft Concept Racing        1:19:45   F 32  6   5    1:19:44   77.63%  77   102 
94   Kristen Lerra          Unattached                  1:21:06   F 31  7   4    1:20:56   76.30%  94   414 
95   Melissa Stone-cooney   BAA                         1:21:08   F 36  8   3    1:21:07   77.17%  83   25  
99   Beverly Antunes        Craft Concept Racing        1:21:22   F 33  9   2    1:21:22   76.13%  96   100 
100  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team       1:21:22   F 37  10  1    1:21:21   77.41%  81   248 
107  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing        1:22:11   F 27  11       1:22:11   75.04%  102  418 
121  Meagan Nedlo           Craft Concept Racing        1:23:51   F 32  12       1:22:32   75.03%  103  101 
122  Amy Rusiecki           Western Mass Dist Proj      1:23:53   F 36  13       1:23:48   74.62%  107  243 
126  Aly Millett            Greater Boston TC           1:24:12   F 27  14       1:24:12   73.24%  128  427 
127  Jennifer Brooks        Central Mass Striders       1:24:18   F 36  15       1:24:16   74.27%  114  472 
129  Mary Klene             Millennium Running          1:24:51   F 32  16       1:24:47   72.93%  133  186 
132  Caitlin Kasala-hallinanGreater Boston TC           1:25:21   F 26  17       1:25:21   72.25%  143  441 
134  Madeline Weber         Greater Boston TC           1:26:04   F 29  18       1:26:04   71.66%  153  440 
135  Helen Dinan            Whirlaway Racing Team       1:26:20   F 34  19       1:26:20   72.36%  142  255 
136  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team       1:26:12   F 32  20       1:26:11   71.83%  150  264 
141  Abbey Wood             Millennium Running          1:26:39   F 29  21       1:26:36   71.22%  158  192 
145  Amanda Watters         BAA                         1:27:14   F 35  22       1:27:12   71.53%  154  46  
147  Meaghan Gravina        Cambridge Running Club      1:27:24   F 29  23       1:27:18   70.64%  166  55  
153  Melissa Hine           Western Mass Dist Proj      1:28:30   F 25  24       1:28:25   69.75%  175  240 
158  Lindsay Close          Whirlaway Racing Team       1:28:57   F 33  25       1:28:52   69.81%  174  251 
159  Kimberly Budri         Western Mass Dist Proj      1:28:58   F 33  26       1:28:53   69.73%  176  237 
167  Victoria Macias        Cambridge Running Club      1:30:00   F 26  27       1:29:52   68.62%  186  58  
171  Mariah Tinger          Craft Concept Racing        1:30:58   F 38  28       1:30:56   69.43%  181  103 
173  Brittany Bolton        Cambridge Running Club      1:31:07   F 27  29       1:31:07   67.68%  199  50  
180  Jessica Sproehnle      Western Mass Dist Proj      1:32:26   F 35  30       1:32:21   67.56%  200  244 
182  Alexandra Brillaud     Whirlaway Racing Team       1:33:00   F 24  31       1:32:57   66.34%  211  250 
194  Sumner Fletcher        SISU Project                1:34:47   F 29  32       1:34:47   65.08%  222  215 
197  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                1:35:01   F 24  33       1:35:01   64.90%  224  218 
211  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       1:37:28   F 23  34       1:37:25   63.30%  245  265 
217  Katherine Gage         North Shore Striders        1:38:34   F 39  35       1:38:34   64.50%  228  204 
249  Melissa Scott          Greater Lowell RR           1:45:35   F 27  36       1:45:25   58.50%  274  160 
251  Kristi Cabot           Cambridge Sports Union      1:46:14   F 29  37       1:46:14   58.05%  277  66  
253  Candice Gagnon         Greater Lowell RR           1:46:56   F 34  38       1:46:47   58.15%  275  142 
271  Abigail Steele         Heartbreak Hill Striders    1:51:02   F 26  39       1:50:48   55.66%  287  183 
274  Zona Sharfman          Greater Lowell RR           1:51:50   F 38  40       1:51:36   56.66%  284  161 
281  Andrea Domings         SISU Project                1:53:22   F 24  41       1:53:22   54.40%  292  214 
291  Linda Fortunato        SISU Project                1:56:18   F 26  42       1:56:18   53.02%  295  457 
53   Sheri Piers            Dirigo R.C.                 1:15:40   F 44  1   10   1:15:38   87.19%  5    109 
76   Kristin Barry          Dirigo R.C.                 1:18:16   F 41  2   9    1:18:14   82.58%  31   104 
104  Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders       1:21:52   F 42  3   8    1:21:50   79.21%  58   87  
120  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team       1:23:46   F 44  4   7    1:23:45   78.88%  61   256 
143  Deborah Slason         Millennium Running          1:27:00   F 41  5   6    1:26:57   74.13%  115  190 
229  Amanda Mccann          Gate City Striders          1:40:55   F 41  6   5    1:40:54   63.93%  234  122 
250  Susan Bourque          Greater Lowell RR           1:45:44   F 40  7   4    1:45:44   60.46%  265  135 
275  Freddi Pare            Unattached                  1:52:02   F 43  8   3    1:52:02   58.50%  273  229 
308  Rosie Kyes             North Shore Striders        2:01:42   F 44  9   2    2:01:23   54.42%  291  208 
318  Jennifer Johnson       Cambridge Sports Union      2:06:11   F 41  10  1    2:06:00   51.28%  299  315 
320  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA           2:07:54   F 40  11       2:07:43   50.26%  302  177 
103  Mary Pardi             Dirigo R.C.                 1:21:37   F 45  1   10   1:21:37   81.88%  37   108 
131  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team       1:25:08   F 49  2   9    1:25:06   81.86%  39   263 
156  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team       1:28:53   F 47  3   8    1:28:49   76.81%  88   268 
201  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Dist Proj      1:35:48   F 45  4   7    1:35:42   69.55%  178  238 
209  Ruthie Ireland         Western Mass Dist Proj      1:37:14   F 47  5   6    1:37:08   70.23%  172  241 
227  Barbara Mcmanus        Central Mass Striders       1:40:44   F 47  6   5    1:40:38   67.76%  198  90  
239  Denise Spenard         Millennium Running          1:42:51   F 48  7   4    1:42:37   67.18%  202  191 
259  Kate Queeney           Western Mass Dist Proj      1:47:50   F 45  8   3    1:47:41   61.98%  255  242 
290  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell RR           1:55:00   F 48  9   2    1:54:50   59.82%  269  149 
295  Louise Campbell        Gate City Striders          1:57:20   F 47  10  1    1:57:20   58.00%  278  112 
312  Lea Reilly             Gate City Striders          2:04:02   F 47  11       2:04:02   55.00%  289  124 
330  Theresa Berna          Gate City Striders          2:12:22   F 46  12       2:12:06   50.88%  300  111 
342  Valerie Anderson       Greater Lowell RR           2:17:56   F 48  13       2:17:48   49.83%  303  132 
344  Pensri Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners     2:18:54   F 46  14       2:18:54   48.29%  304  227 
111  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team       1:22:50   F 53  1   10   1:22:50   87.84%  2    271 
166  Jennifer Rapaport      Somerville Road Runners     1:29:49   F 51  2   9    1:29:45   79.50%  55   228 
195  Maureen Larkin         Greater Norwood Running Clu 1:34:51   F 51  3   8    1:34:47   75.11%  101  167 
200  Maria Conley           Greater Norwood Running Clu 1:35:38   F 51  4   7    1:35:34   74.78%  105  166 
207  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team       1:36:54   F 54  5   6    1:36:51   76.73%  90   273 
212  Karen Mcgahie          Central Mass Striders       1:37:33   F 53  6   5    1:37:27   75.00%  104  89  
220  Karin George           Western Mass Dist Proj      1:39:03   F 50  7   4    1:38:57   71.72%  152  239 
260  Delwyn Williamson      Cambridge Sports Union      1:48:07   F 53  8   3    1:47:55   67.93%  196  76  
264  Muriel Saliba          Millennium Running          1:49:50   F 52  9   2    1:49:35   65.82%  216  188 
270  Carole Singelais       Gate City Striders          1:50:39   F 53  10  1    1:50:27   66.14%  214  126 
336  Sally Perkins          North Shore Striders        2:16:26   F 54  11       2:16:06   54.30%  293  210 
361  Maureen Kelly          North Shore Striders        2:32:23   F 50  12       2:32:03   46.34%  308  207 
367  Donna Drinkwater       Greater Lowell RR           2:52:06   F 52  13       2:51:53   42.00%  313  139 
175  Jackie Shakar          Cambridge Sports Union      1:31:26   F 56  1   10   1:31:23   82.83%  25   73  
185  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team       1:33:18   F 56  2   9    1:33:15   81.87%  38   253 
193  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA           1:34:36   F 58  3   8    1:34:36   82.63%  29   178 
214  Mary Lammi             Central Mass Striders       1:37:50   F 59  4   7    1:37:44   80.49%  48   442 
255  Julie Haynes           Winners Circle Running Club 1:47:03   F 56  5   6    1:46:55   71.20%  159  364 
266  Pat Clark              Central Mass Striders       1:50:17   F 55  6   5    1:50:07   68.17%  194  81  
286  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell RR           1:54:36   F 56  7   4    1:54:28   66.56%  209  138 
304  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders       2:00:46   F 58  8   3    2:00:46   64.53%  227  77  
317  Denise Young           North Shore Striders        2:06:04   F 55  9   2    2:06:04   59.74%  270  211 
346  Carol Pepin            Heartbreak Hill Striders    2:20:08   F 59  10  1    2:19:53   56.21%  286  430 
224  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team       1:40:17   F 64  1   10   1:40:14   84.54%  16   257 
236  Gail Breslow           Cambridge Sports Union      1:42:15   F 60  2   9    1:42:05   78.40%  71   63  
261  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union      1:48:44   F 60  3   8    1:48:34   73.49%  125  69  
333  Diane Levesque         acidotic RACING             2:13:20   F 62  4   7    2:13:20   61.52%  258  21  
300  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders          1:59:10   F 66  1   10   1:58:58   73.86%  121  119 
310  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders        2:01:51   F 67  2   9    2:01:36   73.15%  130  203 
358  Bonnie Hallinan        North Shore Striders        2:26:54   F 65  3   8    2:26:36   59.02%  271  205 
359  Deb Jackson            North Shore Striders        2:31:00   F 65  4   7    2:30:43   56.73%  283  206 
269  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team       1:50:31   F 71  1   10   1:50:29   85.13%  13   262 
9    Jason Ayr                                          1:06:50   M 28  1        1:06:50   82.67%  27   463 
30   Ryan Jara                                          1:12:51   M 28  2        1:12:51   75.84%  97   106 
51   Eugene Douglass                                    1:15:35   M 29  3        1:15:35   73.10%  131  299 
56   Eric Wyler             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB   1:15:47   M 27  4        1:15:47   72.91%  134  436 
57   Chris Gabrielson                                   1:15:51   M 27  5        1:15:51   72.84%  136  308 
67   Lindsay Smith          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 1:17:25   M 28  6        1:17:25   71.37%  156  42  
71   Joshua Matte                                       1:17:56   M 26  7        1:17:56   70.89%  161  322 
109  Alex Bradford                                      1:22:17   M 24  8        1:22:17   67.15%  203  286 
133  Evgeny Ivanov                                      1:25:23   M 37  9        1:25:21   66.00%  215  314 
136  Joe Biedenkapp                                     1:26:20   M 37  10       1:26:11   65.36%  220  361 
138  Shawn White                                        1:26:23   M 32  11       1:26:23   63.99%  233  449 
152  Christopher Keenan                                 1:28:25   M 35  12       1:28:18   63.11%  247  363 
160  Jeremy Shaw                                        1:28:58   M 29  13       1:28:58   62.10%  254  348 
162  Jeff Duchesne                                      1:29:11   M 38  14       1:29:11   63.62%  241  301 
172  Brad Highcove                                      1:31:05   M 37  15       1:31:05   61.85%  257  446 
186  Brian Carlson          Parkway Running Club        1:33:11   M 37  16       1:33:01   60.56%  264  128 
101  Tim Bolger                                         1:21:22   M 40  1        1:21:22   70.82%  163  413 
190  Eric Manger                                        1:34:04   M 42  2        1:33:58   62.31%  252  431 
106  Al Bugbee                                          1:22:03   M 46  1        1:21:59   73.76%  122  534 
150  Craig Unknown                                      1:28:12   M 46  2        1:28:12   68.56%  188  452 
154  Konstantin Tyurin                                  1:28:41   M 47  3        1:28:32   68.87%  184  359 
177  Christopher Cooper                                 1:32:10   M 49  4        1:31:57   67.42%  201  293 
203  Joseph Tatham                                      1:36:12   M 47  5        1:36:06   63.44%  243  354 
213  Nelson Repenning                                   1:37:40   M 47  6        1:37:28   62.55%  249  339 
80   Brian Ruhm             gate city striders          1:18:38   M 50  1        1:18:38   79.77%  53   422 
188  Bob Lindberg                                       1:33:47   M 53  2        1:33:45   68.44%  189  320 
191  Curt Cannata                                       1:34:17   M 51  3        1:34:12   66.95%  206  458 
205  Ron Spangler                                       1:36:17   M 50  4        1:36:17   64.94%  223  353 
225  Fabrizio Ammbrosio                                 1:40:27   M 52  5        1:40:27   63.32%  244  445 
257  John Stuart            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 1:47:26   M 58  1        1:47:22   62.49%  250  45  
184  Stan Peijffers         GOING THE DISTANCE          1:33:16   M 62  1        1:33:16   74.65%  106  128 
279  Gordon Fitzgerald                                  1:52:35   M 64  2        1:52:35   63.04%  248  425 
18   Sonia Samuels          Great Britain               1:10:19   F 36  1        1:10:19   88.90%  1    40  
105  Lauren Lesniak                                     1:21:57   F 26  2        1:21:55   75.28%  100  233 
123  Lauren Sischo                                      1:24:03   F 27  3        1:24:03   73.37%  127  349 
139  Stefanie Penn          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 1:26:26   F 30  4        1:26:26   71.37%  155  37  
198  Heidi Camire                                       1:35:15   F 35  5        1:35:00   65.56%  218  291 
206  Elizabeth Gabrielson                               1:36:22   F 27  6        1:36:22   63.99%  232  309 
208  Cara Valen             central mass striders       1:36:59   F 31  7        1:36:52   63.73%  238  459 
216  Molly Keenan                                       1:38:30   F 37  8        1:38:20   63.84%  236  362 
233  Melissa Dlugolecki                                 1:41:31   F 32  9        1:41:26   60.95%  261  298 
243  Caroline Hanna                                     1:43:42   F 39  10       1:43:35   61.22%  260  421 
176  Andrea Widberg                                     1:31:53   F 40  1        1:31:47   69.51%  179  473 
192  Andrea Allen                                       1:34:32   F 45  1        1:34:21   70.33%  170  366 
276  Reyna Lounsbury        Parkway Running Club        1:52:15   F 52  1        1:52:15   64.01%  231  411 
301  Joyce Cron                                         1:59:37   F 52  2        1:59:19   60.22%  268  294 
306  Marcia Gookin          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB      2:01:22   F 54  3        2:01:15   60.74%  262  54  
277  Anne Beatty            Parkway Running Club        1:52:16   F 57  1        1:51:59   68.34%  192  412 
321  Susan McGurk                                       2:08:00   F 58  2        2:07:48   60.67%  263  323