Run Westfield Flat Fast 5K – May 18, 2019 – 2019 GP Race #3
This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each age div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

326 USATF-NE members ran the race.
Team results can be found in this PDF:

 

 

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
1    Jacob Thomson           Boston Athletic Association   14:09.3   M 24  1    20    14:09.3 89.65%  7    390
2    Ben Groleau             Western Mass Distance Project 14:15.3   M 26  2    19    14:15.3 89.00%  10   188
3    Henry Sterling          NE Distance                   14:16.7   M 27  3    18    14:16.7 88.92%  14   34
4    Amos Sang               Western Mass Distance Project 14:19.9   M 30  4    17    14:19.9 88.99%  12   40
5    Connor Reck             Boston Athletic Association   14:30.1   M 25  5    16    14:30.1 87.44%  22   367
6    Eric Ashe               Boston Athletic Association   14:36.1   M 30  6    15    14:36.1 87.27%  24   377
7    Ruben Sanca             Whirlaway Racing Team         14:45.1   M 32  7    14    14:45.1 86.79%  27   320
8    Jonathan Green          Freedom Track Club            14:45.8   M 24  8    13    14:45.8 85.92%  35   389
9    William Hague           Tracksmith Hare AC            14:46.6   M 25  9    12    14:46.5 85.82%  37   8
11   Pat Fullerton           Central Mass Striders         14:47.7   M 30  10   11    14:47.6 86.13%  32   216
10   Peter Francia           Western Mass Distance Project 14:47.9   M 28  11   10    14:47.1 85.83%  36   32
12   Neal Darmody            Whirlaway Racing Team         14:49.6   M 29  12   9     14:48.6 85.80%  38   330
13   John Murray             Boston Athletic Association   14:49.8   M 26  13   8     14:49.8 85.53%  40   42
14   Dan Vassallo            Central Mass Striders         14:49.8   M 34  14   7     14:49.8 86.98%  25   30
15   Timothy Gill            Western Mass Distance Project 14:51.3   M 26  15   6     14:51.3 85.33%  43   27
17   Adam Malek              Central Mass Striders         14:55.5   M 31  16   5     14:55.5 85.50%  41   23
18   Nick Aguila-Mandich     Millennium Running            14:57.0   M 29  17   4     14:56.5 85.04%  47   362
19   Dennis Roche            Western Mass Distance Project 15:04.8   M 32  18   3     15:04.8 85.00%  48   19
20   Scott Mindel            Central Mass Striders         15:06.1   M 32  19   2     15:05.9 84.89%  49   211
21   Alex Fitzgerald         Boston Athletic Association   15:12.3   M 23  20   1     15:12.2 83.32%  64   372
23   Ryan Woolley            Greater Boston Track Club     15:20.1   M 30  21   -     15:20.0 82.97%  66   179
24   Mark Hegarty            Whirlaway Racing Team         15:24.9   M 24  22   -     15:24.9 82.22%  78   361
26   Scott Vander Molen      Western Mass Distance Project 15:26.5   M 30  23   -     15:26.5 82.40%  75   28
25   Mark McDermott          HFC Striders                  15:27.2   M 34  24   -     15:25.4 83.86%  60   24
27   Daniel Raboin           Central Mass Striders         15:27.8   M 27  25   -     15:26.9 82.05%  82   4452
28   Jose Ortiz              Whirlaway Racing Team         15:30.0   M 30  26   -     15:29.3 82.08%  81   342
30   Scott Leslie            Central Mass Striders         15:36.1   M 37  27   -     15:36.1 84.49%  53   215
31   Jack Delehanty          Central Mass Striders         15:40.5   M 32  28   -     15:40.3 81.60%  92   213
32   Colin Carroll           Central Mass Striders         15:42.8   M 34  29   -     15:42.5 82.11%  80   207
34   Mark Rabasco            Western Mass Distance Project 15:45.6   M 24  30   -     15:44.0 80.52%  107  9
35   Tim Poitras             Whirlaway Racing Team         15:45.9   M 23  31   -     15:45.4 80.35%  112  358
36   Leif Anderson           Cambridge Running Club        15:46.1   M 32  32   -     15:46.1 81.14%  99   39
37   Jacob Wormald           Gate City Striders            15:48.3   M 23  33   -     15:47.3 80.17%  116  104
42   Matthew Pennock         Cambridge Running Club        16:06.2   M 24  34   -     16:04.6 78.73%  136  26
45   Jarret Harrigan         Greater Boston Track Club     16:10.6   M 26  35   -     16:10.1 78.23%  142  253
50   Jonah Hulbert           Wicked Running Club           16:25.3   M 39  36   -     16:24.4 80.98%  101  294
51   Ivan Cordero            Western Mass Distance Project 16:26.3   M 32  37   -     16:25.2 77.85%  150  191
52   Wesley Mather           Cambridge Running Club        16:26.8   M 27  38   -     16:25.6 77.02%  163  162
54   Alphonse Harris         Greater Boston Track Club     16:30.1   M 29  39   -     16:29.1 76.90%  165  135
53   Shizhong Yang           BEN Running Club              16:31.5   M 37  40   -     16:27.7 80.08%  118  6
57   John Herron             Western Mass Distance Project 16:33.3   M 36  41   -     16:32.1 78.84%  134  356
58   Andrew Messer           Western Mass Distance Project 16:37.4   M 33  42   -     16:37.1 77.09%  160  238
60   Xianrong Wang           BEN Running Club              16:44.3   M 37  43   -     16:40.1 78.61%  137  111
63   Brent Schouler          Western Mass Distance Project 16:48.2   M 27  44   -     16:47.7 75.29%  180  302
64   James Weider            Whirlaway Racing Team         16:51.6   M 29  45   -     16:50.2 75.24%  182  35
66   Bryan Trinque           Central Mass Striders         16:52.8   M 35  46   -     16:51.4 77.01%  164  365
74   Brian Boudreau          Cambridge Running Club        17:08.3   M 30  47   -     17:05.3 74.26%  208  163
70   Thomas Cantara          Gate City Striders            17:14.3   M 28  48   -     16:58.4 74.53%  202  84
81   Patrick Jagielski       Cambridge Running Club        17:22.1   M 29  49   -     17:19.5 73.08%  225  38
83   Mark Kenwood            HFC Striders                  17:24.9   M 33  50   -     17:21.7 73.74%  213  292
82   Matthew Corr            Boston Athletic Association   17:27.7   M 35  51   -     17:20.3 74.87%  197  373
96   Iain Ridgway            Central Mass Striders         17:36.8   M 39  52   -     17:34.9 75.62%  173  220
93   Matt Geanacopoulos      Western Mass Distance Project 17:39.3   M 31  53   -     17:34.4 72.31%  239  347
89   John Paquet Iii         Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:40.8   M 24  54   -     17:32.6 71.98%  244  148
99   Michael Luebeck         Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:49.3   M 33  55   -     17:40.2 72.60%  235  116
105  Brian Cronin            HFC Striders                  17:51.9   M 39  56   -     17:47.3 74.71%  199  235
110  Erik Richards           Tri-Valley Front Runners      17:56.8   M 37  57   -     17:51.4 73.41%  216  158
114  Philip Crocker          Tri-Valley Front Runners      18:03.2   M 39  58   -     17:55.8 74.40%  205  385
122  Joseph Czupryna         Western Mass Distance Project 18:08.7   M 33  59   -     18:05.3 70.73%  258  279
127  Matthew Killian         Greater Springfield Harriers  18:13.8   M 38  60   -     18:11.6 72.66%  233  248
131  Sean Harper             Western Mass Distance Project 18:21.6   M 30  61   -     18:18.4 69.20%  290  187
136  Chris Canning           HFC Striders                  18:29.6   M 29  62   -     18:24.7 68.68%  298  124
138  Samuel Munnelly         Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:35.3   M 21  63   -     18:25.9 68.43%  300  115
145  Andrew Bannish          Western Mass Distance Project 18:37.3   M 25  64   -     18:32.7 67.99%  306  270
148  Michael Mahoney         Western Mass Distance Project 18:44.6   M 27  65   -     18:40.5 67.49%  314  307
151  Weiyao Xiao             BEN Running Club              18:50.4   M 37  66   -     18:46.6 69.74%  280  299
178  John Fuller             Western Mass Distance Project 19:29.1   M 32  67   -     19:26.8 65.34%  346  11
176  Quintan Loar            Western Mass Distance Project 19:32.2   M 32  68   -     19:26.6 65.52%  343  196
231  Ryan Taintor            Tri-Valley Front Runners      20:42.5   M 33  69   -     20:32.6 62.04%  387  298
240  Jeff Maistrosky         Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:59.9   M 38  70   -     20:45.8 63.32%  370  159
227  Dominic Harkness        Cambridge Running Club        21:15.7   M 24  71   -     20:26.1 61.49%  396  164
286  Wayne Cole              Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:43.5   M 36  72   -     21:33.3 59.88%  427  155
292  Nathaniel Voss          Cambridge Running Club        22:35.3   M 35  73   -     21:41.4 59.41%  436  251
394  Jose Naveo              Cambridge Running Club        24:07.4   M 39  74   -     23:42.6 55.69%  545  273

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
22   Dan Smith               Western Mass Distance Project 15:17.6   M 40  1    10    15:17.6 88.13%  18   20
33   TJ Unger                HFC Striders                  15:44.6   M 40  2    9     15:43.9 85.72%  39   236
48   Lee Danforth            HFC Striders                  16:22.2   M 41  3    8     16:18.5 82.65%  71   4518
49   Patrick Rich            Central Mass Striders         16:23.2   M 42  4    7     16:23.2 83.23%  65   4553
55   Judson Cake             Dirigo R.C.                   16:30.5   M 41  5    6     16:29.8 81.97%  84   388
68   Immanuel Wineman        Western Mass Distance Project 16:59.6   M 40  6    5     16:57.1 79.33%  127  192
84   Brendan Lynch           HFC Striders                  17:25.8   M 41  7    4     17:22.8 77.57%  154  387
88   Michael Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   17:34.6   M 44  8    3     17:31.2 78.74%  135  378
111  Bradford Klinedinst     Whirlaway Racing Team         18:01.4   M 42  9    2     17:53.7 76.18%  170  325
134  Dennis Floyd            Central Mass Striders         18:22.7   M 42  10   1     18:21.6 74.00%  210  277
157  Carlos Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  18:56.4   M 44  11   -     18:53.2 73.19%  221  25
215  James Pawlicki          Central Mass Striders         20:20.0   M 44  12   -     20:11.1 68.15%  303  285
322  Bryan Riley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:27.1   M 40  13   -     22:16.1 59.90%  426  128
462  Thomas Stracqualursi    Colonial Road Runners         25:03.6   M 44  14   -     24:54.2 54.89%  570  228
574  Will Odamtten           Cambridge Running Club        27:25.3   M 41  15   -     26:53.1 49.51%  733  172
39   Donal O'Sullivan        Boston Athletic Association   15:52.6   M 45  1    10    15:52.4 88.04%  19   369
44   Greg Putnam             Central Mass Striders         16:10.2   M 49  2    9     16:09.5 88.94%  13   16
46   Jeff Jones              Dirigo R.C.                   16:14.5   M 49  3    8     16:14.2 88.22%  16   360
47   Andy Spaulding          Dirigo R.C.                   16:17.1   M 48  4    7     16:16.2 87.52%  21   343
61   Arthur Besse            Central Mass Striders         16:46.1   M 46  5    6     16:44.9 83.93%  58   225
85   Michael Dunlop          Dirigo R.C.                   17:29.8   M 49  6    5     17:29.1 81.81%  90   36
86   Michael McGrane         Boston Athletic Association   17:33.3   M 49  7    4     17:29.5 81.71%  91   350
87   Brian Allen             Whirlaway Racing Team         17:32.4   M 47  8    3     17:30.2 80.63%  105  319
92   Shawn Conway            Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:36.5   M 48  9    2     17:33.7 81.03%  100  3
98   Edward Parrot           Greater Springfield Harriers  17:38.8   M 48  10   1     17:35.1 81.15%  98   338
104  Jim Tai                 BEN Running Club              17:48.5   M 49  11   -     17:47.2 80.27%  113  5
109  Zuo Zhang               BEN Running Club              17:58.1   M 48  12   -     17:51.3 79.38%  126  199
139  Jun Yu                  BEN Running Club              18:40.2   M 46  13   -     18:28.2 75.55%  175  96
149  Chris Hancock           Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:51.5   M 45  14   -     18:41.8 74.43%  204  257
212  Frank Nelson            HFC Striders                  20:18.3   M 47  15   -     20:06.7 70.18%  270  170
256  Brian Humphries         Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:13.9   M 48  16   -     21:02.7 67.06%  320  105
259  Patrick McEnaney        Tri-Valley Front Runners      21:20.5   M 46  17   -     21:10.1 65.99%  333  333

41   Tim Van Orden           Central Mass Striders         16:01.1   M 51  1    10    16:00.6 90.84%  3    14
56   Kent Lemme              Greater Springfield Harriers  16:34.1   M 52  2    9     16:31.8 88.99%  11   348
62   Jason Cakouros          HFC Striders                  16:47.8   M 53  3    8     16:45.4 88.74%  15   242
65   Joe Shairs              Central Mass Striders         16:53.2   M 51  4    7     16:50.9 86.24%  31   209
67   David Principe          Central Mass Striders         16:57.6   M 52  5    6     16:56.6 86.64%  28   201
77   Ronald Jacobs           Greater Springfield Harriers  17:11.1   M 53  6    5     17:09.8 86.08%  33   29
97   Kevin Delaney           Cambridge Sports Union        17:37.9   M 50  7    4     17:35.1 82.34%  76   203
106  Scott Grandfield        HFC Striders                  17:49.8   M 54  8    3     17:48.9 83.45%  63   264
107  Terry McNatt            Cambridge Sports Union        17:54.3   M 54  9    2     17:49.6 83.57%  62   200
119  Christopher Smith       Somerville Road Runners       18:10.3   M 53  10   1     18:01.8 81.89%  87   475
126  Robert Landry           Greater Springfield Harriers  18:10.9   M 50  11   -     18:08.7 79.70%  123  244
129  Jeff Walker             Dirigo R.C.                   18:17.4   M 53  12   -     18:14.8 80.93%  102  332
140  Michael Dufour          Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:36.8   M 54  13   -     18:29.9 80.62%  106  117
159  Xianbao He              BEN Running Club              19:07.3   M 53  14   -     18:56.4 78.03%  146  119
165  Fil Faria               Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:17.3   M 54  15   -     19:07.6 78.02%  147  261
166  Timothy Hoff            HFC Striders                  19:10.6   M 53  16   -     19:07.8 77.14%  159  305
171  David Harper            Central Mass Striders         19:23.8   M 52  17   -     19:21.4 75.52%  176  232
181  Anthony Landry          Tri-Valley Front Runners      19:41.9   M 51  18   -     19:34.2 74.09%  209  185
192  Mark Capparella         Tri-Valley Front Runners      19:54.8   M 50  19   -     19:46.6 72.59%  236  160
195  Jeff Cahill             HFC Striders                  19:52.5   M 52  20   -     19:48.6 73.88%  211  468
202  James Ni                BEN Running Club              20:06.1   M 54  21   -     19:54.2 74.69%  200  219
230  Jonathan Morris         Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:41.5   M 50  22   -     20:31.4 70.22%  269  126
239  Haiming Wu              BEN Running Club              20:48.5   M 50  23   -     20:42.0 69.28%  287  112
279  Timothy Irish           Sunrise Striders              21:37.7   M 52  24   -     21:28.2 67.91%  308  85
357  Fucheng Ren             BEN Running Club              23:13.4   M 54  25   -     23:00.7 64.40%  355  234
486  John McCue              Tri-Valley Front Runners      25:42.5   M 51  26   -     25:25.3 56.72%  511  1312
79   John Sullivan           HFC Striders                  17:19.6   M 58  1    10    17:14.4 89.61%  8    95
80   Charlie Bemis           Whirlaway Racing Team         17:22.3   M 56  2    9     17:15.3 87.85%  20   341
95   Dave Dunham             Central Mass Striders         17:37.1   M 55  3    8     17:34.7 85.32%  44   205
121  John Noland             Whirlaway Racing Team         18:06.3   M 56  4    7     18:03.9 83.89%  59   340
124  David Lapierre          Central Mass Striders         18:08.5   M 55  5    6     18:06.8 82.76%  69   2
135  Paul Hammond            Whirlaway Racing Team         18:31.5   M 59  6    5     18:24.1 84.21%  56   334
141  EJ Hrynowski            Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:38.1   M 56  7    4     18:30.3 81.96%  85   208
146  Robert McCormack        HFC Striders                  18:36.5   M 58  8    3     18:35.5 82.90%  67   4505
161  Jimmy Fallon            HFC Striders                  19:05.3   M 59  9    2     19:01.5 81.31%  97   90
168  Ken Warren              Whirlaway Racing Team         19:14.3   M 57  10   1     19:08.6 79.73%  122  364
170  Peter Lagoy             Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:28.1   M 59  11   -     19:19.2 80.47%  109  274
172  Chris Spinney           Whirlaway Racing Team         19:29.8   M 59  12   -     19:21.8 79.95%  120  308
198  Stephen Binder          Cambridge Sports Union        20:13.6   M 56  13   -     19:50.4 75.96%  171  265
205  Doug Guertin            Greater Springfield Harriers  20:01.7   M 55  14   -     19:57.0 75.15%  183  243
208  Jim Quadros             Whirlaway Racing Team         20:01.7   M 56  15   -     20:00.3 75.56%  174  329
237  Patrick Pezzati         Greater Springfield Harriers  20:46.1   M 56  16   -     20:40.7 72.76%  229  4355
244  Chris Diehl             HFC Striders                  20:58.3   M 57  17   -     20:48.1 73.21%  220  171
281  Michael Auger           North Medford Club            21:35.8   M 59  18   -     21:28.4 71.99%  242  145
306  Guang Li                BEN Running Club              22:24.5   M 55  19   -     21:57.8 68.03%  305  245
307  Chuck Farrow            Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:12.8   M 58  20   -     21:59.0 69.60%  281  146
315  Kevin Pfau              Greater Springfield Harriers  22:12.8   M 59  21   -     22:07.3 69.91%  277  255
327  Michael Quinn           Somerville Road Runners       22:33.4   M 55  22   -     22:22.7 66.71%  324  83
380  Jim Barbeau             Greater Lowell Road Runners   23:54.7   M 59  23   -     23:27.2 65.80%  340  98
1007 Christopher Schaffner   Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:04.4   M 55  24   -     35:06.9 41.98%  1033 121
1186 Hank Lopez              Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:49.6   M 58  25   -     40:28.2 36.98%  1170 127

108  Jim Howard              Tri-Valley Front Runners      17:52.5   M 60  1    10    17:49.9 88.19%  17   252
187  Bill Dumont             Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:50.3   M 61  2    9     19:42.6 79.70%  124  122
200  Ken Goodin              Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:01.9   M 64  3    8     19:51.8 81.38%  96   132
210  Brian Pickell           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 20:08.3   M 61  4    7     20:01.8 78.42%  140  143
213  Paul Bazanchuk          Central Mass Striders         20:15.3   M 64  5    6     20:07.7 80.40%  110  165
226  Edward Appel            Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 20:30.3   M 61  6    5     20:25.5 77.04%  161  151
243  Derek Postema           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 20:54.5   M 61  7    4     20:47.2 75.51%  177  281
248  John Hadcock            Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:03.7   M 60  8    3     20:54.0 74.96%  193  147
250  Jeff Mish               Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 21:05.3   M 61  9    2     21:00.4 75.11%  185  176
254  Marty Lechleider        Whirlaway Racing Team         21:12.3   M 61  10   1     21:02.4 74.90%  195  346
270  Stephen Drouin          Central Mass Striders         21:27.5   M 64  11   -     21:20.1 75.37%  178  183
277  Charles Kaufmann        Dirigo R.C.                   21:32.6   M 64  12   -     21:27.3 75.01%  191  142
304  Vin Garofoli            Central Mass Striders         22:03.2   M 63  13   -     21:52.0 73.47%  215  204
330  John Gorman             Whirlaway Racing Team         22:35.8   M 61  14   -     22:25.4 70.09%  276  323
356  Stephen Peckiconis      Cambridge Sports Union        23:10.6   M 60  15   -     22:59.4 67.55%  311  190
466  Mike Fitzgerald         HFC Striders                  25:14.2   M 61  16   -     24:59.5 62.90%  376  269

116  John Barbour            Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:06.8   M 65  1    10    17:58.4 90.68%  5    149
206  Stan Peijffers          Whirlaway Racing Team         20:04.7   M 66  2    9     19:58.1 82.27%  77   326
234  Jack Vercollone         Boston Athletic Association   20:44.2   M 69  3    8     20:36.8 82.61%  72   370
249  Glenn Stewart           Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:09.6   M 68  4    7     20:59.0 80.25%  114  212
274  Brian Igoe              Cambridge Sports Union        21:27.7   M 65  5    6     21:24.8 76.40%  168  324
278  Roland Marinello        Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:35.5   M 68  6    5     21:28.2 77.72%  152  355
291  Richard Clark           Greater Springfield Harriers  21:46.5   M 65  7    4     21:39.4 75.07%  188  241
295  Frank Rucki             Greater Springfield Harriers  21:48.3   M 69  8    3     21:43.6 78.14%  143  275
316  Tom Peters              Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:09.1   M 66  9    2     22:07.4 74.45%  203  178
344  William Pine            Cambridge Sports Union        22:54.1   M 67  10   1     22:46.5 72.65%  234  249
345  Stephen O'Neil          Greater Springfield Harriers  22:56.5   M 67  11   -     22:50.2 72.74%  232  239
503  Rick Scott              Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 25:49.5   M 65  12   -     25:40.0 63.06%  373  271
544  Thomas McMahon          North Shore Striders          26:28.8   M 68  13   -     26:21.6 63.22%  371  283

252  Gordon MacFarland       Green Mountain AA             21:06.8   M 71  1    10    21:01.3 82.16%  79   206
276  Allan Bates             Green Mountain AA             21:32.4   M 70  2    9     21:26.9 80.05%  119  344
365  Rick Bayko              New England 65 Plus RC        23:21.9   M 71  3    8     23:09.1 74.90%  196  260
375  Fred Ross               Cambridge Sports Union        23:27.6   M 72  4    7     23:20.2 75.70%  172  182
406  Stephen Viegas          New England 65 Plus RC        24:09.4   M 70  5    6     23:55.8 71.33%  251  366
530  Robert Knight           New England 65 Plus RC        26:20.5   M 74  6    5     26:06.7 69.76%  279  254
554  Paul Grant              Cambridge Sports Union        26:39.5   M 71  7    4     26:32.0 65.11%  348  181

582  Richard Paulsen         New England 65 Plus RC        27:12.9   M 75  1    10    27:01.6 68.33%  302  131
638  Michael Pelletier       North Shore Striders          28:04.5   M 76  2    9     27:57.1 67.18%  318  202
791  Rob Riordan             Cambridge Sports Union        30:48.3   M 77  3    8     30:23.4 62.02%  389  186
822  David Newhall           North Shore Striders          31:10.7   M 75  4    7     31:02.9 58.38%  466  266
918  George Geis             North Shore Striders          33:11.1   M 77  5    6     32:59.4 58.04%  480  267
539  Harry Carter            Boston Athletic Association   26:23.2   M 82  1    10    26:14.8 82.45%  73   376
1126 Larry Cole              New England 65 Plus RC        38:52.3   M 85  2    9     38:39.6 60.69%  408  189


Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
38   Katrina Spratford       NE Distance                   15:51.6   F 29  1    20    15:51.6 90.86%  2    33
59   Allie Hackett           Boston Athletic Association   16:38.6   F 24  2    19    16:38.6 86.49%  29   383
69   Kim Bolick              Craft Concept Racing          16:57.8   F 26  3    18    16:57.3 84.84%  50   394
71   Jenna Gigliotti         Western Mass Distance Project 16:58.5   F 26  4    17    16:58.5 84.75%  51   21
72   Michaela Hackett        Boston Athletic Association   17:00.6   F 24  5    16    17:00.6 84.58%  52   381
73   Jaclyn Solimine         Whirlaway Racing Team         17:05.1   F 24  6    15    17:04.2 84.24%  55   354
78   Danielle Winslow        Western Mass Distance Project 17:10.3   F 25  7    14    17:10.1 83.74%  61   125
90   Rachel Coogan           Boston Athletic Association   17:33.8   F 28  8    13    17:32.9 81.95%  86   380
94   Victoria Barnaby        Greater Boston Track Club     17:35.8   F 31  9    12    17:34.7 81.86%  88   18
103  Apryl Sabadosa          Western Mass Distance Project 17:47.3   F 35  10   11    17:46.6 81.47%  94   44
102  Alyson Ursiny           Greater Boston Track Club     17:47.8   F 31  11   10    17:46.1 80.87%  103  218
120  Michelle McKinney       Boston Athletic Association   18:03.7   F 24  12   9     18:02.8 79.63%  125  43
132  Larissa Bifano          Craft Concept Racing          18:20.1   F 39  13   8     18:18.6 80.24%  115  440
137  Dana Calumby            Whirlaway Racing Team         18:29.6   F 35  14   7     18:25.2 78.52%  139  317
142  Heather Devane          Boston Athletic Association   18:32.5   F 28  15   6     18:31.2 77.50%  155  379
145.5Heidi Goedecke          Boston Athletic Association   18:37.3   F 32  16   5     18:35.1 77.35%  157  374
144  Cassie Short            Cambridge Running Club        18:39.6   F 26  17   4     18:31.6 77.50%  155  946
152  Kate Farrell            Whirlaway Racing Team         18:50.5   F 24  18   3     18:47.3 76.37%  169  316
156  Lauren Tilton           Whirlaway Racing Team         18:53.6   F 37  19   2     18:51.6 77.33%  158  336
153  Meghan Davis            UNATTACHED                    18:57.4   F 18  20   1     18:48.6 76.48%  167  4552
164  Jenna Castro            Greater Boston Track Club     19:08.4   F 26  21   -     19:06.0 75.14%  184  22
179  Helen Bresler           Liberty Athletic Club         19:30.7   F 36  22   -     19:30.7 74.36%  206  286
180  Amanda Watters          Boston Athletic Association   19:35.1   F 39  23   -     19:32.6 75.05%  189  349
182  Kaitlin McGahie         Central Mass Striders         19:40.3   F 24  24   -     19:35.6 73.17%  223  168
188  Amanda Wright           Whirlaway Racing Team         19:45.4   F 31  25   -     19:42.8 72.75%  230  351
191  Kristen Legendre        Central Mass Striders         19:53.1   F 34  26   -     19:46.4 72.94%  227  154
199  Emily Larson            HFC Striders                  20:00.6   F 35  27   -     19:50.4 72.75%  231  123
209  Audrey Hatas            Greater Boston Track Club     20:02.1   F 31  28   -     20:00.4 71.68%  249  337
207  Nicole Nelson           HFC Striders                  20:08.8   F 24  29   -     19:58.3 71.73%  248  4636
221  Meghan Weaver           Cambridge Running Club        20:27.2   F 33  30   -     20:22.9 70.53%  261  352
224  Giselle Harrington      Western Mass Distance Project 20:29.0   F 31  31   -     20:25.1 70.13%  272  357
228  Karyn Benson            Cambridge Running Club        20:35.9   F 35  32   -     20:27.5 70.47%  264  359
242  Alleigh Matthews        Tri-Valley Front Runners      20:53.3   F 33  33   -     20:47.0 69.16%  291  386
241  Sarah Adams             Western Mass Distance Project 20:56.6   F 27  34   -     20:46.7 68.89%  295  101
247  Suzanne Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   20:57.5   F 37  35   -     20:53.1 69.51%  284  368
251  Michelle Pajer          Central Mass Striders         21:06.1   F 21  36   -     21:01.3 68.05%  304  290
302  Kyi-Sin Than            Cambridge Running Club        22:03.4   F 30  37   -     21:48.7 65.54%  341  313
273  Kelsey Porter           Cambridge Running Club        22:15.2   F 23  38   -     21:21.0 67.01%  321  297
339  Wendy Jepson            Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:49.5   F 34  39   -     22:38.1 63.39%  368  97
387  Mary Dignan             Western Mass Distance Project 23:39.2   F 22  40   -     23:34.2 60.47%  412  156
397  Amanda Ashley           Tri-Valley Front Runners      23:53.2   F 28  41   -     23:44.1 60.04%  422  88
398  Kristin Demonico        Sole Sisters Running Club     23:59.1   F 36  42   -     23:44.2 60.84%  406  166
402  Madeline Weber          Greater Boston Track Club     24:01.7   F 33  43   -     23:48.5 60.02%  424  448
423  Samantha Swift          Cambridge Running Club        24:20.3   F 28  44   -     24:11.0 58.92%  453  315
500  Alexandra Solimano      Cambridge Running Club        25:51.1   F 31  45   -     25:36.0 55.57%  549  221
514  Keelin Brennan          HFC Striders                  26:00.7   F 35  46   -     25:47.8 55.64%  547  92
485  Sarah Martin            Cambridge Running Club        26:17.5   F 31  47   -     25:23.3 56.02%  533  250
551  Katie Lyle              Liberty Athletic Club         26:43.5   F 33  48   -     26:29.8 53.74%  588  449
553  Erin Bailey             Tri-Valley Front Runners      26:43.7   F 35  49   -     26:31.5 53.90%  587  304
455  Sarah Romain            Western Mass Distance Project 27:09.1   F 35  50   -     24:44.2 57.96%  482  4630
955  Jillian Anno            Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:29.1   F 35  51   -     33:36.8 42.19%  1028 103
1140 Jennifer Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:57.9   F 38  52   -     39:05.5 36.49%  1180 120

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
128  Amy Bernard             Whirlaway Racing Team         18:13.3   F 41  1    10    18:11.8 81.83%  89   328
155  Leslie O'Dell           Central Mass Striders         18:54.2   F 43  2    9     18:51.5 79.82%  121  94
193  Abby Mahoney            Western Mass Distance Project 19:51.3   F 41  3    8     19:46.8 75.01%  190  296
204  Karla Steele            Central Mass Striders         20:02.3   F 42  4    7     19:56.5 75.00%  192  288
271  Jennifer Stewart        Liberty Athletic Club         21:33.1   F 43  5    6     21:20.4 70.46%  266  86
272  Stephanie Rossi         Sole Sisters Running Club     21:29.3   F 42  6    5     21:20.6 70.14%  271  233
280  Paulina Baltazar        Western Mass Distance Project 21:31.5   F 41  7    4     21:28.3 69.03%  294  282
303  Yimei Huang             BEN Running Club              21:55.7   F 44  8    3     21:49.3 69.41%  285  31
318  Melissa Cooney          Western Mass Distance Project 22:15.8   F 40  9    2     22:10.5 66.24%  331  1021
428  Rebecca Maki            Tri-Valley Front Runners      24:26.5   F 42  10   1     24:17.8 61.25%  399  303
457  Amy Dierberger          Somerville Road Runners       24:56.3   F 43  11   -     24:45.7 60.47%  413  195

101  Karolyn Bowley          Boston Athletic Association   17:43.8   F 49  1    10    17:43.6 90.78%  4    375
133  Christin Doneski        Whirlaway Racing Team         18:22.9   F 48  2    9     18:21.4 86.05%  34   322
197  Dawn Roberts            Western Mass Distance Project 19:54.9   F 47  3    8     19:49.8 78.85%  133  184
214  Jill Chisholm           Sole Sisters Running Club     20:11.2   F 48  4    7     20:08.6 78.08%  144  12
294  Jasmine Li              BEN Running Club              21:54.5   F 49  5    6     21:42.9 73.73%  214  113
300  Jing Zhang              BEN Running Club              22:11.6   F 46  6    5     21:47.7 71.22%  252  114
301  Heidi Besse             Western Mass Distance Project 21:57.7   F 45  7    4     21:48.2 70.48%  263  226
305  Suzanne Barker          Gate City Striders            22:02.8   F 48  8    3     21:57.3 71.99%  243  144
351  Tricia Washburn         Sunrise Striders              23:01.7   F 46  9    2     22:54.4 67.21%  317  161
359  Hui Qian                BEN Running Club              23:09.2   F 49  10   1     23:03.5 69.07%  293  109
535  Michelle Oates          Sole Sisters Running Club     26:47.4   F 47  11   -     26:11.4 59.00%  451  300
556  Kristen Kelley          Sole Sisters Running Club     26:48.2   F 46  12   -     26:33.7 57.85%  484  169
1046 Stephanie Grimes        Sole Sisters Running Club     36:24.9   F 45  13   -     36:02.3 41.81%  1036 198
1336 Vanessa Diana           Western Mass Distance Project 51:43.3   F 49  14   -     50:51.1 30.06%  1331 231

160  Chunhua Liu             BEN Running Club              19:21.8   F 50  1    10    18:56.6 85.17%  46   108
173  Mimi Fallon             HFC Striders                  19:25.6   F 53  2    9     19:23.9 86.83%  26   91
196  Holly Madden            Whirlaway Racing Team         19:52.1   F 53  3    8     19:49.3 84.06%  57   335
236  Eileen Cakouros         HFC Striders                  20:42.7   F 50  4    7     20:39.7 78.61%  138  450
255  Nancy Cook              Western Mass Distance Project 21:06.3   F 54  5    6     21:02.6 80.73%  104  318
284  Karen Encarnacion       Western Mass Distance Project 21:34.2   F 53  6    5     21:30.4 77.88%  149  287
323  Hongmei Cai             BEN Running Club              22:30.5   F 51  7    4     22:16.7 73.15%  224  293
340  Stephanie Douglass      Greater Springfield Harriers  22:54.4   F 50  8    3     22:41.7 70.64%  259  353
392  Mary Guertin            Greater Springfield Harriers  23:46.9   F 53  9    2     23:41.5 70.12%  274  345
404  Lucinda Bliss           UNATTACHED                    24:01.7   F 54  10   1     23:51.4 70.35%  267  363
430  Peggy Kelley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   24:41.5   F 52  11   -     24:22.6 67.27%  316  129
519  Zhisong Ji              BEN Running Club              26:05.1   F 52  12   -     25:51.2 63.16%  372  291
624  Caroline VanbruinswaardtTri-Valley Front Runners      27:53.9   F 53  13   -     27:42.4 59.65%  430  382
658  Marcia Rullie           Tri-Valley Front Runners      28:30.9   F 54  14   -     28:22.0 59.22%  445  137
971  Gretchen Loebel         UNATTACHED                    35:36.5   F 52  15   -     34:08.9 47.59%  807  837

218  Ailing Wang             BEN Running Club              20:24.2   F 55  1    10    20:16.6 84.48%  54   227
262  Amanda King             Liberty Athletic Club         21:26.3   F 57  2    9     21:12.3 82.78%  68   278
275  Lisa Zappala            Whirlaway Racing Team         21:29.5   F 58  3    8     21:24.8 82.73%  70   310
290  Karen McGahie           Central Mass Striders         21:43.9   F 57  4    7     21:38.4 80.51%  108  167
312  Mary McNulty            HFC Striders                  22:09.3   F 56  5    6     22:05.5 78.38%  141  223
319  Victoria Bok            Liberty Athletic Club         22:24.1   F 57  6    5     22:10.8 79.07%  130  276
355  Laura Hast              Central Mass Striders         23:05.5   F 59  7    4     22:59.1 77.89%  148  194
358  Brenda Egizi            HFC Striders                  23:04.7   F 59  8    3     23:00.7 78.05%  145  237
361  Lili Zhang              BEN Running Club              23:10.2   F 56  9    2     23:03.6 74.92%  194  229
384  Rogina Modestow         Greater Springfield Harriers  23:35.5   F 58  10   1     23:29.8 75.11%  186  295
411  Lucy Li                 BEN Running Club              24:14.7   F 58  11   -     24:01.2 73.26%  219  222
577  Amanda Maffei           Greater Lowell Road Runners   27:46.6   F 59  12   -     26:55.7 66.11%  332  280
579  Barbara Kendall         Greater Lowell Road Runners   27:10.5   F 56  13   -     26:56.8 64.17%  356  130
813  Sally Fowler            North Shore Striders          31:01.5   F 57  14   -     30:55.3 56.35%  518  197
1020 Annette Casco           Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:45.7   F 56  15   -     35:29.8 47.98%  793  217

267  Liane Pancoast          Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:18.4   F 61  1    10    21:15.6 86.29%  30   107
310  Nancy Corsaro           Whirlaway Racing Team         22:05.7   F 60  2    9     22:02.7 82.40%  74   321
329  Sidney Letendre         Central Mass Striders         22:31.3   F 64  3    8     22:24.9 85.44%  42   134
366  Liz Champagne           Green Mountain AA             23:17.3   F 61  4    7     23:10.8 79.18%  129  153
369  Debra Johnson           Whirlaway Racing Team         23:17.5   F 60  5    6     23:13.2 77.83%  151  311
372  Julie Haynes            Whirlaway Racing Team         23:24.8   F 60  6    5     23:18.3 77.60%  153  331
408  Alda Cossi              Liberty Athletic Club         24:07.4   F 63  7    4     23:59.0 79.00%  132  256
415  Rachel Shanor           HFC Striders                  24:09.4   F 61  8    3     24:03.1 76.55%  166  284
417  Nancy Dorn              Greater Lowell Road Runners   24:18.2   F 60  9    2     24:05.5 75.07%  187  99
474  Drusilla Pratt-Otto     Liberty Athletic Club         25:20.7   F 60  10   1     25:10.7 71.88%  247  1279
496  Cindy Meklenburg        Greater Lowell Road Runners   26:28.8   F 61  11   -     25:34.9 71.20%  253  224
564  Joan Butterton          Liberty Athletic Club         26:58.1   F 61  12   -     26:43.6 68.58%  299  157
681  Annie Ryan              Central Mass Striders         28:54.4   F 62  13   -     28:40.5 64.16%  358  93
1187 Tobey Hartman           Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:49.8   F 61  14   -     40:29.4 44.52%  928  214

320  Karen Durante           Whirlaway Racing Team         22:19.6   F 68  1    10    22:12.0 90.48%  6    339
379  Mary Sharkey            Central Mass Striders         23:35.3   F 69  2    9     23:26.9 87.36%  23   258
755  Denise Piekos           Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:51.2   F 67  3    8     29:56.8 65.54%  342  106

499  Patty Foltz             Greater Lowell Road Runners   25:47.3   F 71  1    10    25:35.9 81.56%  93   246
578  Elaine Dill             Central Mass Striders         27:05.6   F 70  2    9     26:55.9 77.03%  162  175
749  Aline Kenney            Gate City Striders            30:29.2   F 70  3    8     29:50.1 69.15%  292  371

370  Jan Holmquist           Whirlaway Racing Team         23:24.3   F 75  1    10    23:15.8 95.29%  1    312