Ribfest 5 Miler – June 17, 2018 – 2018 GP Race #3
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 62%.

 

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
22   Nat Larson             Greater Springfield Harriers  26:33     M 56  1   26:30.4   95.42%  1    295
387  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team         40:35     F 74  1   40:25.5   93.39%  2    260
33   Andy Gardiner          Boston Athletic Association   27:04     M 52  1   27:01.5   91.12%  3    330
35   Kent Lemme             Greater Springfield Harriers  27:09     M 51  2   27:06.3   89.93%  4    294
51   Mark Hixson            Greater Springfield Harriers  27:45     M 53  3   27:41.9   89.22%  5    359
305  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team         38:15     F 67  1   38:08.6   89.19%  6    238
39   Semehar Tesfaye        Greater Boston Track Club     27:25     F 27  1   27:24.1   88.27%  7    349
87   John Sullivan          HFC Striders                  29:20     M 57  2   29:14.1   87.88%  8    40
109  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         30:12     F 47  1   30:09.6   87.64%  9    249
41   Gregory Putnam         Central Mass Striders         27:28     M 48  1   27:25.1   86.74%  10   157
1    Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 24:37     M 29  1   24:36.7   86.62%  11   354
2    Neal Darmody           Whirlaway Racing Team         24:42     M 28  2   24:41.6   86.30%  12   282
151  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team         32:32     F 52  1   32:27.0   86.22%  13   318
78   Jason Cakouros         HFC Striders                  28:49     M 53  6   28:45.1   85.80%  14   297
3    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         25:06     M 31  3   25:06.0   85.12%  15   239
57   Jeff Jones             DIRIGO                        28:00     M 48  2   27:55.8   84.93%  16   315
75   David Principe         Central Mass Striders         28:46     M 51  5   28:42.6   84.81%  17   156
161  Tina Dowling           Whirlaway Racing Team         33:00     F 52  2   32:54.1   84.80%  18   284
70   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         28:30     M 50  4   28:26.9   84.65%  19   158
16   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Project 26:25     M 39  14  26:23.0   84.27%  20   212
20   TJ Unger               HFC Striders                  26:32     M 40  1   26:29.0   84.02%  21   376
85   Erin Lane              Millennium Running            29:14     F 37  2   29:13.4   84.00%  22   251
93   Erik Vandendries       Central Mass Striders         29:30     M 53  7   29:25.3   83.99%  23   183
4    Benjamin Groleau       Western Mass Distance Project 25:27     M 25  4   25:26.3   83.76%  24   83
8    Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         26:01     M 36  7   26:00.8   83.68%  25   276
205  Trish Bourne           Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:26     F 54  3   34:16.4   83.67%  26   281
108  Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         30:09     M 54  9   30:01.6   82.98%  27   161
5    Timofey Karginov                                     25:43     M 22      25:42.2   82.89%  28   1704
12   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         26:18     M 36  10  26:17.3   82.88%  29   351
106  Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         30:01     M 53  8   29:56.9   82.73%  30   257
49   David Dechellis        Whirlaway Racing Team         27:40     M 43  3   27:36.4   82.72%  31   246
244  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         36:15     F 57  2   36:06.3   82.63%  32   270
157  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:57     M 63  1   32:43.1   82.59%  33   233
7    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         25:54     M 31  6   25:54.0   82.52%  34   153
17   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners       26:27     M 37  15  26:26.4   82.48%  35   366
6    Timothy Gill           Western Mass Distance Project 25:52     M 25  5   25:51.6   82.41%  36   216
66   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders         28:18     M 45  3   28:13.3   82.41%  37   254
89   Maggie Mullins         Whirlaway Racing Team         29:24     F 24  3   29:23.6   82.31%  38   362
116  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:49     M 55  3   30:41.7   82.27%  39   96
191  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        33:56     M 66  1   33:49.0   82.23%  40   84
24   Jason Griffiths        Whirlaway Racing Team         26:37     M 37  19  26:35.6   82.21%  41   382
229  Kelly Brown            DIRIGO                        35:01     F 54  4   34:55.0   82.10%  42   303
56   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         27:58     M 43  5   27:54.9   82.08%  43   356
23   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club     26:37     M 36  18  26:33.0   82.05%  44   172
9    Eric Macknight         Adirondack Association        26:03     M 29  8   26:00.8   81.93%  45   1940
313  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders         38:26     F 61  1   38:19.1   81.85%  46   377
241  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         36:02     F 56  1   35:51.2   81.84%  47   71
112  Kaela O'Neil           Boston Athletic Association   30:26     F 39  6   30:25.3   81.80%  48   340
96   Kimberly Bolick        Craft Concept Racing          29:37     F 25  4   29:36.2   81.71%  49   307
168  Chunhua Liu            BEN Running Club              33:18     F 49  2   33:06.8   81.62%  50   268
100  Jaclyn Solimine        Whirlaway Racing Team         29:39     F 23  5   29:38.7   81.62%  51   240
107  Kath Hardcastle        Somerville Road Runners       30:06     F 36      29:59.8   81.48%  52   324
10   Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Project 26:15     M 31  8   26:14.1   81.42%  53   325
11   Thomas Paquette        Unattached                    26:16     M 27  9   26:13.9   81.26%  54   341
533  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   44:06     M 81  1   43:55.7   81.21%  55   332
138  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         31:54     M 58  4   31:48.9   81.18%  56   252
82   Andy Spaulding         DIRIGO                        29:09     M 47  4   29:04.3   81.08%  57   1929
117  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:51     M 54  12  30:42.7   81.08%  58   146
15   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club     26:22     M 28  13  26:18.2   81.00%  59   286
13   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders            26:19     M 23  11  26:18.3   81.00%  59   41

14   Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders         26:21     M 29  12  26:20.5   80.92%  61   163
44   Lee Danforth           HFC Striders                  27:37     M 40  2   27:32.6   80.84%  62   375
26   Robert Espinosa        Western Mass Distance Project 26:40     M 34  21  26:38.0   80.76%  63   220
29   Christopher Klucznik   Somerville Road Runners       26:52     M 35  24  26:49.9   80.75%  64   191
197  Stan Peijffers                                       34:14     M 65      34:00.8   80.61%  65   1044
240  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union        36:03     M 70  1   35:50.8   80.51%  66   104
121  Terrance McNatt        Cambridge Sports Union        30:52     M 53  13  30:45.9   80.48%  67   86
113  Christopher Smith      Somerville Road Runners       30:35     M 52  10  30:28.3   80.48%  68   32
19   Christopher Battoo     Greater Boston Track Club     26:32     M 30  17  26:31.3   80.39%  69   242
18   Peter Francia          Western Mass Distance Project 26:31     M 27  16  26:30.7   80.39%  70   265
21   Jarrod Ottman                                        26:33     M 20      26:30.5   80.39%  70   1726
54   Joseph Satterfield     DIRIGO                        27:58     M 41  4   27:54.3   80.34%  72   91
509  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         43:48     F 68  2   43:19.6   80.25%  73   178
140  Yun Gao                BEN Running Club              32:09     M 57  5   31:57.6   80.19%  74   207
73   Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders         28:37     M 43  6   28:37.0   80.12%  75   173
25   Aliaksandr Leuchanka   Millennium Running            26:38     M 27  20  26:37.1   80.04%  76   348
27   Dylan Lafond           Millennium Running            26:49     M 25  22  26:46.8   79.59%  77   229
37   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   27:13     M 35  29  27:11.5   79.51%  78   338
30   Daniel Joyce                                         26:53     M 26      26:48.8   79.49%  79   1633
144  Yong Xue               BEN Running Club              32:08     M 56  6   32:00.9   79.46%  80   203
28   Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            26:50     M 28  23  26:49.3   79.44%  81   272
169  Scott Brown            DIRIGO                        33:14     M 60  2   33:09.0   79.39%  82   302
131  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         31:32     M 54  14  31:25.4   79.31%  83   14
293  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             37:57     M 73  2   37:47.6   79.22%  84   75
114  Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners       30:41     M 50  11  30:33.6   79.10%  85   57
122  Mary Klene             Millennium Running            30:49     F 34  7   30:47.8   79.09%  86   248
31   Jerry Lanning          Greater Boston Track Club     27:01     M 23  25  26:57.5   79.05%  87   227
124  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team         30:56     F 35  8   30:54.3   78.93%  88   258
32   Timothy Shea           Western Mass Distance Project 27:03     M 24  26  27:00.2   78.90%  89   90
326  Julie Haynes           Whirlaway Racing Team         38:57     F 59  4   38:45.0   78.88%  90   261
192  Meredith Trudel                                      33:56     F 13      33:49.6   78.74%  91   1519
159  Doug Martyn            Whirlaway Racing Team         32:55     M 58  8   32:46.5   78.73%  92   309
193  Bethany Graham                                       34:00     F 13      33:53.8   78.58%  93   1679
34   Derik Noland           Whirlaway Racing Team         27:08     M 24  27  27:07.2   78.56%  94   250
36   Jonathan Joyce         Western Mass Distance Project 27:12     M 27  28  27:08.5   78.51%  95   312
104  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         29:52     M 46  5   29:48.2   78.49%  96   245
260  Allan Bates            Green Mountain AA             36:44     M 69  2   36:38.2   78.34%  97   328
40   Andreas Heilmann       Boston Athletic Association   27:28     M 33  31  27:25.5   78.33%  98   336
186  Kevin Christie         Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:47     M 60  3   33:38.6   78.17%  99   101
98   Mark Laprade                                         29:40     M 45      29:36.7   78.06%  100  509
142  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         32:02     F 40  1   31:59.7   78.01%  101  262
152  Ken Warren             Whirlaway Racing Team         32:43     M 56  7   32:38.1   77.92%  102  253
38   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            27:25     M 25  30  27:23.0   77.85%  103  234
128  Kate Farrell           Whirlaway Racing Team         31:06     F 23  9   31:05.6   77.81%  104  314
76   Judson Cake            DIRIGO                        28:48     M 40  7   28:43.0   77.81%  105  364
42   Benjamin Coughlin      Boston Athletic Association   27:29     M 28  32  27:26.8   77.66%  106  333
273  Ailing Wang            BEN Running Club              37:20     F 54  5   37:06.5   77.57%  107  219
45   Jason Dedonato         Millennium Running            27:37     M 32  33  27:34.7   77.54%  108  269
351  Pat Bourgault                                        39:29     F 59      39:13.8   77.54%  109  1108
306  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         38:20     F 56  3   38:09.5   77.46%  110  225
90   Thomas Steele          Central Mass Striders         29:30     M 43  10  29:23.8   77.45%  111  81
43   Andrew Tuttle                                        27:35     M 23      27:34.7   77.28%  112  1947
47   Cameron Dickson                                      27:38     M 20      27:35.6   77.23%  113  1361
48   Vojta Ripa                                           27:39     M 28      27:36.2   77.19%  114  1749
230  Charles Kaufmann       DIRIGO                        35:03     M 63  5   34:56.7   77.18%  115  87
383  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:20     F 60  2   40:05.4   77.17%  116  113
46   Brian Gilligan         Greater Boston Track Club     27:38     M 23  34  27:37.3   77.14%  117  176
79   Michael Quintal        Central Mass Striders         28:58     M 40  8   28:53.7   77.13%  118  357
158  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         32:53     F 42  2   32:44.2   77.10%  119  180
81   Kieran Condon          Somerville Road Runners       29:10     M 40  9   29:04.2   77.06%  120  61
123  Michael Dunlop         DIRIGO                        30:52     M 48  7   30:47.9   77.06%  121  283
119  Jim Tai                BEN Running Club              30:52     M 48  6   30:44.5   77.06%  122  197
50   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team         27:41     M 26  35  27:39.6   77.05%  123  244
352  Laura Hast             Central Mass Striders         39:26     F 58  5   39:15.4   77.02%  124  124
370  Debra Johnson          Whirlaway Racing Team         39:49     F 59  6   39:42.3   76.90%  125  350
143  Xianbao He             BEN Running Club              32:11     M 52  15  32:00.3   76.83%  126  210
64   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            28:14     M 35  44  28:10.1   76.76%  127  70
201  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:26     M 60  4   34:11.8   76.71%  128  170
136  Erin Haynes            Central Mass Striders         31:42     F 25  10  31:32.6   76.70%  129  171
52   Jason Garrity          Greater Boston Track Club     27:57     M 31  38  27:52.5   76.68%  130  358
164  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         33:08     M 55  9   32:59.6   76.64%  131  162
53   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team         27:54     M 30  36  27:53.3   76.46%  132  372
83   Matthew Lane                                         29:09     M 40      29:05.8   76.45%  133  1710
58   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            28:00     M 31  39  27:56.3   76.40%  134  89
55   Ben Fishbein           Western Mass Distance Project 27:56     M 22  37  27:54.7   76.36%  135  371
63   Colin Carroll          Central Mass Striders         28:12     M 33  42  28:09.6   76.21%  136  155
59   Sam Seekins            DIRIGO                        28:03     M 26  40  27:58.4   76.18%  137  190
148  Paul Young             Central Mass Striders         32:27     M 52  16  32:21.0   76.15%  138  164
150  Scott Grandfield       HFC Striders                  32:30     M 53  17  32:26.3   76.11%  139  370
183  Bethany Knoettner      Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:47     F 43  4   33:34.4   76.11%  140  310
190  Deborah Slason         Millennium Running            33:50     F 44  5   33:47.4   75.98%  141  259
60   Jares Burris           Millennium Running            28:06     M 25  41  28:03.7   75.95%  142  347
61   David Perloff          Greater Lowell Road Runners   28:13     M 25  43  28:05.9   75.86%  143  122
62   Peter Caron            Greater Lowell Road Runners   28:14     M 20  45  28:08.8   75.73%  144  278
97   Justin Daglish         Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:44     M 41  12  29:36.4   75.69%  145  236
207  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:34     M 58  10  34:19.0   75.60%  146  329
65   Lindsay Smith                                        28:16     M 30      28:12.4   75.58%  147  1821
95   Bradley Harris         Somerville Road Runners       29:39     M 40  11  29:32.2   75.51%  148  60
125  Justin Renz            HFC Striders                  31:05     M 46  8   30:59.9   75.51%  149  125
67   Brendan Meehan         Greater Boston Track Club     28:18     M 25  46  28:14.3   75.46%  150  168
101  Brendan Lynch          HFC Striders                  29:45     M 40  13  29:40.9   75.14%  151  224
126  Frik Strecker                                        31:03     M 46      31:00.2   75.13%  152  1627
68   Thomas Mazza           Greater Boston Track Club     28:27     M 21  47  28:23.2   75.06%  153  365
69   Cory Sinotte           Millennium Running            28:29     M 27  48  28:25.9   74.97%  154  230
72   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   28:43     M 33  51  28:35.2   74.96%  155  130
176  Susan Macleod          Whirlaway Racing Team         33:36     F 41  3   33:26.2   74.95%  156  305
84   Joe Lauer              Somerville Road Runners       29:13     M 37  54  29:05.9   74.92%  157  387
71   Mike Ditocco           HFC Striders                  28:33     M 24  49  28:28.2   74.84%  158  28
111  Bradford Klinedinst    Whirlaway Racing Team         30:18     M 41  14  30:12.7   74.73%  159  256
149  Caroline Turner        Greater Boston Track Club     32:27     F 23  11  32:25.0   74.65%  160  166
118  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         30:47     M 43  16  30:42.7   74.50%  161  152
77   Matthew Kiesz          Somerville Road Runners       28:51     M 32  52  28:44.4   74.49%  162  317
153  Melanie Schorr         Craft Concept Racing          32:39     F 34      32:38.2   74.45%  163  363
235  Jill Chisholm          Sole Sisters Running Club     35:42     F 47  3   35:28.9   74.35%  164  48
165  Tim Vermette           Whirlaway Racing Team         33:09     M 52  18  33:03.4   74.35%  165  316
162  Lindsay Close          Runner's Alley                32:58     F 36  13  32:56.0   74.34%  166  52
74   Matthew Moussamih      Western Mass Distance Project 28:43     M 23  50  28:41.0   74.32%  167  374
177  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:36     M 53  19  33:27.2   74.25%  168  129
182  Tom Varick             Gate City Striders            33:43     M 53  22  33:33.8   74.03%  169  50
189  Doug Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  33:52     M 54  23  33:45.1   74.00%  170  291
223  Jenn Miola             Central Mass Striders         34:54     F 43  7   34:36.7   73.94%  171  214
254  Maryn Barrett                                        36:36     F 49      36:27.9   73.90%  172  525
180  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:46     M 53  21  33:31.4   73.82%  173  192
91   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  29:36     M 36  57  29:24.8   73.80%  174  299
160  Melissa Murray         Millennium Running            32:51     F 22  12  32:48.3   73.74%  175  327
92   Corey Girard                                         29:25     M 36      29:25.0   73.72%  176  1179
178  Paul Donovan           Gate City Striders            33:37     M 52  20  33:28.1   73.63%  177  44
80   Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team         29:00     M 29  53  28:57.2   73.60%  178  266
179  David Audet                                          33:35     M 53      33:30.9   73.59%  179  35
729  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders         47:56     F 69  3   47:44.3   73.59%  180  355
289  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:47     M 66  3   37:41.6   73.56%  181  116
315  Glenn Stewart          Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:35     M 67  5   38:20.5   73.54%  182  123
501  Rebecca Kadish         Gate City Striders            43:36     F 62  3   43:12.8   73.38%  183  380
86   James Sullivan         Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:22     M 32  55  29:13.8   73.31%  184  287
382  David Ritchie          New England 65+ Running Club  40:16     M 71  3   40:05.0   73.28%  185  62
105  Paulo Amaral           Somerville Road Runners       30:00     M 37  60  29:53.6   73.24%  186  19
115  Anthony Crudale        SISU Project                  30:53     M 41  15  30:40.7   73.21%  187  241
94   Adam Goldstein                                       29:35     M 35      29:29.7   73.17%  188  1511
167  Allison Davis          Millennium Running            33:08     F 30  14  33:05.3   73.13%  189  345
155  Haiming Wu             BEN Running Club              32:53     M 49  10  32:41.0   73.09%  190  148
237  Sharon O'Grady         Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:54     F 45  4   35:41.1   73.06%  191  195
249  John Tuttle                                          36:28     M 61      36:12.4   73.00%  192  1949
103  Xianrong Wang          BEN Running Club              29:53     M 36  59  29:45.2   72.99%  193  213
390  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            40:49     F 56  7   40:28.9   72.96%  194  45
139  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         32:06     M 45  9   31:49.8   72.87%  195  165
270  Jasmine Li             BEN Running Club              38:08     F 48  6   36:58.9   72.75%  196  301
166  Bruce Christensen      Sound runner                  33:19     M 50      33:04.5   72.73%  197  388
300  Thomas Peters          Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:17     M 65  4   38:01.8   72.72%  198  134
202  Brian Reeves                                         34:28     M 54      34:12.6   72.70%  199  1160
213  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         34:43     F 41  6   34:33.1   72.70%  200  80
88   Mike Grasela           SISU Project                  29:29     M 27  56  29:20.0   72.67%  201  267
280  Dick Jardine                                         37:33     M 64      37:24.3   72.61%  202  993
215  Wei Tang               BEN Running Club              34:45     M 54  25  34:33.8   72.49%  203  211
102  Matthew Anderson                                     29:50     M 34      29:43.5   72.32%  204  1639
129  Patrick Troy           HFC Striders                  31:20     M 42      31:15.0   72.28%  205  367
110  Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team         30:12     M 37  61  30:10.5   72.24%  206  237
461  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:41     F 59  8   42:23.6   72.15%  207  102
299  Barbara McManus        Central Mass Striders         38:10     F 50  6   37:59.5   72.06%  208  379
188  Lindsay Woodring                                     33:47     F 33      33:40.5   72.02%  209  1937
257  Lisa Sternstrom        Central Mass Striders         36:45     F 46  5   36:34.4   72.00%  210  150
127  Rich Battaglia         Boston Athletic Association   31:08     M 40  17  31:01.3   71.96%  211  339
130  Tyler Kraft                                          31:36     M 14      31:15.9   71.95%  212  1856
220  Sergio Brena           Greater Springfield Harriers  34:39     M 54  26  34:34.4   71.94%  213  290
324  Libbi Gaiser           Tri-Valley Front Runners      38:47     F 51  7   38:42.1   71.90%  214  121
99   Mike Bisbee            Millennium Running            29:41     M 25  58  29:38.7   71.89%  215  319
336  Mary Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  39:15     F 52  8   39:01.4   71.78%  216  293
198  Lixin Gao              BEN Running Club              34:13     M 51  24  34:01.5   71.70%  217  298
145  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  32:21     M 44  18  32:01.3   71.65%  218  289
175  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      33:34     M 49  11  33:25.8   71.46%  219  55
134  Bradley Ray St. Laurent                              31:34     M 14      31:28.1   71.45%  220  1384
376  Joanne Hill            Liberty Athletic Club         40:03     F 53  12  39:52.4   71.40%  221  243
311  Stephen Sartori        Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:39     M 64  6   38:17.3   71.39%  222  120
199  Krystal Ambrosini                                    34:17     F 27      34:05.1   70.97%  223  1546
356  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            39:41     F 52  10  39:21.4   70.90%  224  66
200  Amanda Wright          Whirlaway Racing Team         34:13     F 30  15  34:09.2   70.83%  225  288
506  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         43:27     F 59  10  43:15.4   70.83%  226  255
282  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            37:38     F 47  7   37:29.8   70.82%  227  31
252  Jimmy Fallon           HFC Striders                  36:32     M 58  11  36:25.4   70.80%  228  147
292  Song Wang              BEN Running Club              39:56     F 48  8   37:47.3   70.53%  229  204
195  Thorsten Emig          Boston Athletic Association   34:04     M 49  12  33:57.1   70.52%  230  346
208  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         34:41     F 30  17  34:22.6   70.39%  231  331
173  Michael Miller                                       33:34     M 47      33:22.3   70.36%  232  1041
256  Amanda McCann          Gate City Striders            36:45     F 44  8   36:33.5   70.29%  233  47
209  Jenna Palin            Tri-Valley Front Runners      34:36     F 31  16  34:29.0   70.20%  234  342
339  Hongmei Cai            BEN Running Club              39:17     F 50  9   39:03.5   70.20%  235  274
532  Carole Lyse Ouellette B                              44:33     X 60      43:54.6   70.18%  236  1299
328  Kim Hickman                                          39:05     F 50      38:50.2   70.17%  237  1840
211  Ashley Vana                                          34:49     F 31      34:31.3   70.09%  238  1411
219  Carolyn Stocker        Western Mass Distance Project 34:52     F 25  18  34:34.3   69.98%  239  322
358  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:31     F 50  11  39:26.5   69.72%  240  198
225  Helen Stamas                                         34:48     F 26      34:42.5   69.71%  241  1922
228  Rachel Cook            Western Mass Distance Project 35:10     F 34  19  34:54.0   69.67%  242  381
242  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       36:05     M 54  30  35:54.9   69.51%  243  51
236  Bill Newsham           Greater Boston Track Club     35:48     M 53  28  35:38.6   69.44%  244  368
253  Michael McGandy                                      36:40     M 56      36:27.5   69.38%  245  1034
120  David Gervais          Millennium Running            30:49     M 27  62  30:45.7   69.28%  246  304
492  Lucy Li                BEN Running Club              43:19     F 57  9   43:02.5   69.09%  247  205
154  Dennis Floyd           Central Mass Striders         32:46     M 41  19  32:38.8   68.97%  248  160
781  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:04     F 66  4   48:34.9   68.93%  249  105
406  Michelle Collier                                     45:24     F 53      40:57.2   68.93%  250  1652
232  Zhenqian Cui           BEN Running Club              35:21     M 50  27  35:08.7   68.82%  251  223
133  Michael Diodati                                      32:12     M 35      31:27.1   68.60%  252  1952
845  Ram Satyaprasad        New England 65+ Running Club  50:37     M 79  2   49:46.3   68.60%  253  186
349  Doug Usher             Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:31     M 62  7   39:12.3   68.58%  254  13
581  Richard Paulsen        New England 65+ Running Club  45:14     M 74  4   44:58.9   68.56%  255  34
171  Jack Wozek             Heart Break Hill Striders     33:26     M 43  21  33:17.3   68.48%  256  73
132  Johan Keller           Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:33     M 33  63  31:25.9   68.41%  257  110
137  Bryan Galante                                        31:58     M 36      31:44.7   68.30%  258  2016
405  Sarah Prescott         Whirlaway Racing Team         41:03     F 52  13  40:56.4   68.22%  259  3
450  Caitkin Dupree                                       42:40     F 10      42:09.4   68.22%  260  1944
156  Jeff Benoit            SISU Project                  32:54     M 40  20  32:41.1   68.21%  261  313
163  Mark Doperalski                                      33:03     M 41      32:56.4   68.03%  262  1570
494  Maggie Ramos                                         43:32     F 56      43:03.6   68.01%  263  838
327  Ericka Emerson         Greater Springfield Harriers  39:03     F 47  9   38:46.2   67.97%  264  292
181  Mark Cookson                                         33:41     M 43      33:31.7   67.88%  265  1562
499  Lisa Curtis                                          43:48     F 56      43:09.4   67.85%  266  957
462  Evelyn Hopper                                        42:51     F 10      42:23.6   67.84%  267  963
453  Stephen Viegas         New England 65+ Running Club  42:38     M 69  6   42:12.3   67.84%  268  46
238  Jubao Zhang            BEN Running Club              35:59     M 50  29  35:46.2   67.75%  269  208
203  Matt Adams             Wicked Running Club           34:23     M 45  13  34:13.3   67.68%  270  159
226  David Saarinen                                       34:53     M 47      34:42.5   67.65%  271  822
135  Stephen Zaharias                                     31:39     M 29      31:31.5   67.60%  272  660
363  Sarah Roy              Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:49     F 48  10  39:35.3   67.40%  273  23
278  Jody Brown             Sole Sisters Running Club     37:32     F 41  10  37:19.1   67.35%  274  43
416  Joe Smedley                                          41:47     M 66      41:07.2   67.29%  275  1643
409  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:18     F 51  14  40:59.9   67.29%  276  206
243  Sarah Martin                                         36:14     F 30      35:58.1   67.25%  277  1318
251  Beth Connolly                                        36:36     F 36      36:20.5   67.25%  278  1495
247  Meredith Ambrose                                     36:12     F 34      36:09.5   67.21%  279  635
276  Sarah Poplawski        Somerville Road Runners       37:29     F 40  9   37:11.4   67.08%  280  280
245  Sarah Spencer          Western Mass Distance Project 36:16     F 27  20  36:06.7   67.01%  281  308
529  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:16     F 56  11  43:50.3   66.97%  282  137
147  David Wojcicki                                       32:22     M 35      32:15.3   66.90%  283  1576
258  Ed Ithier                                            36:49     M 52      36:35.1   66.84%  284  694
310  Ronald Houseman                                      38:31     M 57      38:14.7   66.73%  285  1694
210  Chase Hall                                           34:33     M 13      34:30.1   66.72%  286  1611
141  Sean Harper            Western Mass Distance Project 32:01     M 29  64  31:57.6   66.70%  287  193
185  Ray Levesque                                         33:48     M 41      33:37.6   66.65%  288  626
146  Dylan Tuttle                                         32:07     M 21      32:01.7   66.55%  289  1946
516  Gina Joubert           Gate City Striders            43:49     F 54  17  43:28.5   66.37%  290  360
634  Robert Knight          New England 65+ Running Club  46:19     M 74  5   45:53.1   66.30%  291  184
331  Glenn  Simm                                          39:10     M 58      38:54.5   66.15%  292  1742
264  Katie Hickey                                         36:56     F 34      36:44.5   66.14%  293  1309
265  Amy Martel                                           36:59     F 34      36:47.6   66.05%  294  1026
262  Allie Leveille                                       36:48     F 24      36:40.0   66.00%  295  1789
274  Scott Sweet                                          37:23     M 52      37:07.7   65.88%  296  1350
361  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         39:56     M 59  12  39:33.9   65.85%  297  187
304  Kate O'Malley                                        38:22     F 41      38:07.4   65.70%  298  829
174  Justin Patronick                                     33:31     M 38      33:23.1   65.66%  299  1654
994  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       53:23     F 67  5   52:18.4   65.65%  300  59
284  Carl Fossa                                           37:44     M 53      37:34.5   65.63%  301  1592
187  David Cayot                                          33:52     M 39      33:38.8   65.62%  302  1232
170  Adam Lawrence                                        33:25     M 37      33:14.7   65.57%  303  1648
732  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          49:08     M 75  1   47:52.2   65.48%  304  185
268  Taylor Irvine                                        37:09     F 22      36:57.8   65.46%  305  2006
303  Carrie-Anne Dedeo      Somerville Road Runners       38:22     F 40  11  38:07.2   65.46%  306  65
548  Kathy Denoncour                                      44:44     F 55      44:12.4   65.43%  307  1613
464  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            42:45     F 51  16  42:23.7   65.36%  308  18
377  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        40:13     M 59  13  39:55.5   65.21%  309  285
434  Jim Ecke                                             42:04     M 64      41:43.9   65.10%  310  1072
455  Wendy Newsham          Greater Boston Track Club     42:38     F 50  15  42:14.4   65.10%  311  1781
261  Brian Henderson                                      36:52     M 49      36:39.5   65.10%  312  672
465  Cassandra Purcell                                    42:42     F 51      42:24.7   65.02%  313  2004
395  Jen Mantini                                          40:50     F 47      40:38.3   64.84%  314  2005
757  Barbara Obecny                                       52:42     F 61      48:15.4   64.69%  315  1444
438  Colleen Chapdelaine                                  42:05     F 49      41:48.9   64.45%  316  1719
436  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            42:04     M 62  8   41:46.3   64.39%  317  74
426  Savaughn Kungxat-Facend                              41:45     F 13      41:28.5   64.22%  318  1321
281  David Buchta                                         37:50     M 50      37:29.1   64.17%  319  1861
388  Matt Lynch             HFC Striders                  40:38     M 58  14  40:27.0   64.09%  320  311
172  Joel Peglow                                          33:28     M 32      33:22.1   64.05%  321  1807
277  Stephen Carroll                                      37:23     M 49      37:15.6   64.05%  322  865
227  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:58     M 39  70  34:44.6   64.00%  323  263
478  Ellen Raffio                                         42:53     F 50      42:38.4   63.92%  324  1
272  Robert Willett                                       37:14     M 48      37:04.7   63.84%  325  1146
184  Mark Eichenlaub                                      33:41     M 33      33:34.7   63.83%  326  1569
431  Trista Brown           Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:43     F 47  11  41:34.2   63.58%  327  373
301  Michele Zambino        Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:19     F 30  21  38:05.2   63.53%  328  279
239  Michael Gagnon                                       36:09     M 43      35:49.6   63.52%  329  850
320  Brian Arsenault                                      39:23     M 52      38:31.8   63.48%  330  1925
204  Mark Ansley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:52     M 36  68  34:15.4   63.45%  331  78
459  Hui-Melissa Qian       BEN Running Club              42:31     F 48  12  42:18.4   63.37%  332  209
308  Tivan Casavant                                       38:29     F 30      38:14.0   63.30%  333  1528
217  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:48     M 37  67  34:34.1   63.25%  334  114
1024 Leni Hodgins                                         53:38     F 66      52:51.3   63.25%  335  1004
206  Michael Popham                                       34:34     M 36      34:17.9   63.22%  336  982
267  Bradley Maher                                        37:13     M 46      36:53.0   63.18%  337  585
194  Bill Gagnon                                          34:09     M 31      33:53.9   62.97%  338  1682
608  Tina Lawrie                                          46:07     F 54      45:25.5   62.91%  339  774
222  Matthew Dion                                         34:40     M 16      34:35.4   62.89%  340  933
319  Carla Toland                                         40:02     F 26      38:28.4   62.88%  341  1378
429  Kimberly Carey                                       41:50     F 46      41:30.2   62.84%  342  798
196  Nathan McShinsky                                     34:06     M 29      33:58.0   62.76%  343  624
562  Xiaokun Cao            BEN Running Club              44:42     F 52  18  44:28.3   62.75%  344  273
216  Andie Colon                                          34:38     M 36      34:33.9   62.73%  345  1960
774  Jackie Hanser                                        48:45     F 59      48:30.3   62.70%  346  1958
411  Scot Solimine                                        41:33     M 58      41:03.6   62.69%  347  1715
321  Phoebe Seltzer         Western Mass Distance Project 38:54     F 22  22  38:36.6   62.67%  348  8
234  Stephen Rouleau        Gate City Striders            35:33     M 39  71  35:25.8   62.66%  349  118
678  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners   47:13     F 56  12  46:45.4   62.66%  350  142
407  Sophia Searles                                       42:09     F 15      40:57.8   62.58%  351  1717
323  Jessica Nuttall                                      39:11     F 29      38:42.0   62.53%  352  1405
471  Lanshan Cao            BEN Running Club              42:46     F 47  13  42:28.8   62.52%  353  215
827  Nora Mann              Liberty Athletic Club         50:12     F 59  14  49:22.9   62.37%  354  58
647  Joe Di Mattina                                       46:28     M 70      46:11.2   62.34%  356  892
295  Erik Dodge             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:05     M 47  14  37:50.1   62.16%  360  99
212  John Fuller            Western Mass Distance Project 34:44     M 31  65  34:32.5   61.81%  369  361
224  Benjamin Bouchard      Gate City Striders            34:52     M 32  69  34:39.8   61.76%  373  353
218  Tony Ly                Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:44     M 30  66  34:34.1   61.70%  374  95
302  David Connally         Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:19     M 46  15  38:05.5   61.59%  378  235
298  Heath Huffman          Millennium Running            38:10     M 46      37:54.3   61.46%  380  2009
1421 Lawrence Cole          New England 65+ Running Club  1:05:25   M 84  2   1:03:32.8 61.14%  386  38
365  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:59     F 21  23  39:37.5   61.06%  389  154
507  Karen Sirimoglu        Gate City Striders            43:36     F 47      43:16.9   60.89%  392  385
738  Louise Valois          SIX03 Endurance               48:29     F 55  13  47:56.8   60.83%  394  25
344  Edwin Emata            Gate City Striders            39:25     M 48  16  39:09.2   60.66%  395  106
294  Yiyong Shao            BEN Running Club              38:02     M 44  22  37:49.5   60.65%  396  196
979  Robert Sullivan        New England 65+ Running Club  52:31     M 76  3   51:59.8   60.62%  399  144
374  Sean Patten            Unattached                    40:45     M 50  31  39:50.7   60.45%  402  141
418  Antonio Espinola       Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:35     M 54  33  41:10.9   60.45%  403  107
467  Lincoln Merrihew       Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:59     M 56  15  42:26.5   59.90%  420  194
756  Ray Phillips           Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:00     M 70  6   48:13.1   59.89%  421  218
348  Jiannan Hu             BEN Running Club              39:25     M 46  17  39:11.9   59.88%  422  199
489  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:10     M 57  16  42:54.3   59.84%  423  132
1023 Robert Riordan         Cambridge Sports Union        54:30     M 76  4   52:47.3   59.72%  425  93
393  Amanda Naro            Gate City Striders            40:48     F 31  24  40:35.2   59.63%  428  88
373  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:15     M 47  18  39:50.5   59.35%  440  131
403  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:24     M 50  32  40:49.1   59.18%  444  136
684  Peggy Kelley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:38     F 51  19  46:51.2   59.04%  450  133
317  Dan Finkel             HFC Striders                  38:30     M 42  23  38:24.1   58.82%  458  128
421  Wendy Jepson           Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:38     F 33  25  41:19.7   58.75%  460  681
340  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:24     M 43  25  39:03.7   58.55%  466  108
972  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           53:12     F 58  16  51:55.9   58.55%  467  26
797  Sherri Boulet          Tri-Valley Front Runners      49:36     F 53  20  48:47.7   58.30%  474  217
952  Susan Broadwater       Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:41     F 58  15  51:41.3   58.22%  477  126
824  Colleen Casper         Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:57     F 54  21  49:19.7   57.95%  483  109
443  Robyn Bratica          Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:11     F 34  26  41:57.9   57.94%  484  67
415  Nick Paquette          SIX03 Endurance               41:38     M 48  19  41:06.6   57.89%  486  24
338  Thribhuvan Parupalli   Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:47     M 41  24  39:01.7   57.61%  494  12
719  Thomas Conley          Gate City Striders            47:48     M 64  9   47:31.6   57.60%  495  1447
275  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:33     M 30  72  37:09.0   57.44%  498  149
447  Lindsey Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:34     F 27  28  42:07.8   57.44%  500  138
1109 Denise Lyddy           Gate City Striders            55:44     F 61  5   54:34.9   57.39%  501  11
451  Elizabeth Congo        Western Mass Distance Project 42:28     F 28  27  42:11.1   57.35%  503  200
1089 Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   54:52     F 60  4   54:14.4   57.25%  509  145
468  Emily Schoemmell       Gate City Striders            42:35     F 33  29  42:26.5   57.23%  510  94
1070 David Newhall          North Shore Striders          56:19     M 74  7   53:59.2   56.38%  529  264
588  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:42     M 56  17  45:02.9   56.29%  535  177
505  Kent Sirimoglu         Gate City Striders            43:35     M 51      43:15.3   56.07%  541  386
711  Allie Vered            North Shore Striders          48:36     F 47  15  47:23.1   55.73%  551  321
557  Wendy Briggs           Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:56     F 38  33  44:24.4   55.59%  559  100
521  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:58     M 50  34  43:32.8   55.48%  571  202
490  Steven Pohnert         Tri-Valley Front Runners      43:43     M 48  20  42:56.6   55.27%  577  221
580  Sherry Houle           Gate City Striders            45:25     F 39  34  44:57.7   55.24%  580  53
703  Rose St Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:38     F 45  14  47:09.9   55.13%  585  15
543  Katherine Bradshaw     Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:27     F 33  31  44:09.0   54.99%  589  97
385  Michael Nixon          Tri-Valley Front Runners      40:39     M 38  73  40:06.0   54.95%  592  20
546  Yihang Li              BEN Running Club              44:26     F 33  30  44:12.1   54.92%  593  222
556  Maggie Kennedy White   Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:50     F 33  32  44:24.3   54.71%  604  277
1137 Robin Meece-Varney     Greater Lowell Road Runners   56:39     F 57  17  55:11.1   54.36%  615  228
788  Elizabeth Smith        Tri-Valley Front Runners      50:07     F 47  16  48:43.5   54.20%  622  188
519  Tim OBrien             Cambridge Sports Union        44:47     M 46  21  43:31.1   53.88%  629  320
626  Christy Kervin         Gate City Striders            46:11     F 35  35  45:43.7   53.37%  654  7
627  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            46:11     F 31  36  45:43.8   52.97%  675  17
596  Jeremy Berger          Gate City Striders            45:37     M 48  22  45:09.4   52.66%  692  2008
1118 Kristine Silva         Unattached                    59:17     F 52  22  54:50.0   51.38%  759  1650
1331 Cheryl Welsh           North Shore Striders          1:02:44   F 60  6   1:00:24.2 51.34%  760  247
805  Jessica Weber          Sole Sisters Running Club     49:13     F 41  12  49:01.0   51.28%  762  5
1250 Sandra Brown           Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:47     F 57  19  58:19.3   51.27%  764  167
1245 Tresa Casaletto        Somerville Road Runners       59:16     F 57  18  58:09.2   51.16%  769  323
717  Ashton Lyddy           Central Mass Striders         48:38     F 26  37  47:28.9   50.97%  783  1342
725  Michael Triber         Tri-Valley Front Runners      48:28     M 50  35  47:40.8   50.71%  798  36
1229 Beth McGuire           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:00:39   F 54  23  57:42.1   50.10%  828  835
832  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell Road Runners   50:17     F 38  40  49:32.3   49.93%  834  201
1253 Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:51     F 55  20  58:23.3   49.91%  837  140
1282 Teri Norton            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:45   F 56  21  59:03.6   49.83%  840  111
702  Suresh Penumatsa       Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:49     M 47  23  47:09.5   49.83%  841  98
792  Kim Doherty            Sole Sisters Running Club     49:16     F 32  38  48:45.0   49.72%  845  1826
815  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            49:32     F 29  39  49:10.1   49.20%  867  6
1573 Mary Tyler             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:20   F 70  2   1:13:17.0 49.03%  875  21
1303 Peter Stasz            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:10   M 71  8   59:48.2   48.75%  893  343
1470 George Geis            North Shore Striders          1:08:05   M 77  5   1:05:48.4 48.72%  895  384
929  Emily Cunha            Gate City Striders            52:02     F 39  41  51:19.0   48.32%  920  49
1066 Krissy Kozlosky        Wicked Running Club           55:13     F 43  13  53:54.9   47.45%  968  54
874  Michael Andreottola    Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:18     M 48      50:15.4   47.10%  990  369
963  Nicole Douglass        Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:51     F 34  43  51:45.3   47.07%  994  143
961  Jaclyn Hathaway Rube   Gate City Striders            52:41     F 33  42  51:44.6   46.89%  1004 33
1445 Isaiah Shalom          Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:57   M 73  9   1:04:26.7 46.69%  1014 181
1353 Denise Robbins         Unattached                    1:01:46   F 51  24  1:01:11.6 45.46%  1102 1324
1249 Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:44     F 47  17  58:17.4   45.38%  1110 4
962  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:51     M 46  24  51:45.2   45.07%  1131 275
1065 Danielle Ferrucci      Gate City Striders            54:33     F 31  44  53:49.5   44.98%  1141 82
1223 Philip Petschek        Gate City Striders            58:58     M 57  18  57:30.1   44.46%  1170 151
1122 Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        56:15     M 50  36  54:55.4   44.05%  1191 112
1214 Elizabeth Torto        Wicked Running Club           58:27     F 41  14  57:09.8   44.01%  1194 10
1141 Lexi Zambino           Greater Lowell Road Runners   55:44     F 29  45  55:15.9   43.79%  1204 169
1255 Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:14   M 54  37  58:24.7   42.94%  1246 119
1312 Hank Lopez             SIX03 Endurance               1:00:50   M 57  19  59:52.1   42.86%  1250 16
1606 Armand Claveau         North Shore Striders          1:16:19   M 75  6   1:16:07.2 41.09%  1339 306
1474 Jimmy-Lee Shelton      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:27   M 63  10  1:06:01.6 40.90%  1345 139
1442 Iwona Boruch           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:35   F 44  15  1:04:16.4 39.96%  1384 344
1379 Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:27   F 37  46  1:01:56.5 39.77%  1392 296
1215 Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            58:52     M 42  26  57:09.8   39.52%  1401 226
1156 Bryan O'Keefe          Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:18     M 35  74  55:35.3   38.91%  1428 77
1552 Jarrod Douglass        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:48   M 39  75  1:11:06.5 31.19%  1642 115
1628 Mia Konovelchick       Gate City Striders            1:21:22   F 36  47  1:18:55.4 31.05%  1646 79
1671 Maureen Polson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:29:51   F 48  18  1:27:33.4 30.52%  1650 117