Ribfest 5 Miler – June 17, 2018 – 2018 GP Race #3
This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

Over 350 USATF-NE members ran the race.
Team results will be found here:

As of Sunday, June 17, these are latest results processed and corrected from source results provided by Millennium Running.


Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
1    Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 24:37     M 29  1    20    24:36.7 86.62%  11   354
2    Neal Darmody           Whirlaway Racing Team         24:42     M 28  2    19    24:41.6 86.30%  12   282
3    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         25:06     M 31  3    18    25:06.0 85.12%  15   239
4    Benjamin Groleau       Western Mass Distance Project 25:27     M 25  4    17    25:26.3 83.76%  24   83
6    Timothy Gill           Western Mass Distance Project 25:52     M 25  5    16    25:51.6 82.41%  36   216
7    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         25:54     M 31  6    15    25:54.0 82.52%  34   153
8    Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         26:01     M 36  7    14    26:00.8 83.68%  25   276
10   Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Project 26:15     M 31  8    13    26:14.1 81.42%  53   325
11   Thomas Paquette        Unattached                    26:16     M 27  9    12    26:13.9 81.26%  54   341
12   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         26:18     M 36  10   11    26:17.3 82.88%  29   351
13   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders            26:19     M 23  11   10    26:18.3 81.00%  59   41
14   Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders         26:21     M 29  12   9     26:20.5 80.92%  61   163
15   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club     26:22     M 28  13   8     26:18.2 81.00%  59   286
16   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Project 26:25     M 39  14   7     26:23.0 84.27%  20   212
17   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners       26:27     M 37  15   6     26:26.4 82.48%  35   366
18   Peter Francia          Western Mass Distance Project 26:31     M 27  16   5     26:30.7 80.39%  70   265
19   Christopher Battoo     Greater Boston Track Club     26:32     M 30  17   4     26:31.3 80.39%  69   242
23   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club     26:37     M 36  18   3     26:33.0 82.05%  44   172
24   Jason Griffiths        Whirlaway Racing Team         26:37     M 37  19   2     26:35.6 82.21%  41   382
25   Aliaksandr Leuchanka   Millennium Running            26:38     M 27  20   1     26:37.1 80.04%  76   348
26   Robert Espinosa        Western Mass Distance Project 26:40     M 34  21   -     26:38.0 80.76%  63   220
27   Dylan Lafond           Millennium Running            26:49     M 25  22   -     26:46.8 79.59%  77   229
28   Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            26:50     M 28  23   -     26:49.3 79.44%  81   272
29   Christopher Klucznik   Somerville Road Runners       26:52     M 35  24   -     26:49.9 80.75%  64   191
31   Jerry Lanning          Greater Boston Track Club     27:01     M 23  25   -     26:57.5 79.05%  87   227
32   Timothy Shea           Western Mass Distance Project 27:03     M 24  26   -     27:00.2 78.90%  89   90
34   Derik Noland           Whirlaway Racing Team         27:08     M 24  27   -     27:07.2 78.56%  94   250
36   Jonathan Joyce         Western Mass Distance Project 27:12     M 27  28   -     27:08.5 78.51%  95   312
37   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   27:13     M 35  29   -     27:11.5 79.51%  78   338
38   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            27:25     M 25  30   -     27:23.0 77.85%  103  234
40   Andreas Heilmann       Boston Athletic Association   27:28     M 33  31   -     27:25.5 78.33%  98   336
42   Benjamin Coughlin      Boston Athletic Association   27:29     M 28  32   -     27:26.8 77.66%  106  333
45   Jason Dedonato         Millennium Running            27:37     M 32  33   -     27:34.7 77.54%  108  269
46   Brian Gilligan         Greater Boston Track Club     27:38     M 23  34   -     27:37.3 77.14%  117  176
50   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team         27:41     M 26  35   -     27:39.6 77.05%  123  244
53   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team         27:54     M 30  36   -     27:53.3 76.46%  132  372
55   Ben Fishbein           Western Mass Distance Project 27:56     M 22  37   -     27:54.7 76.36%  135  371
52   Jason Garrity          Greater Boston Track Club     27:57     M 31  38   -     27:52.5 76.68%  130  358
58   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            28:00     M 31  39   -     27:56.3 76.40%  134  89
59   Sam Seekins            DIRIGO                        28:03     M 26  40   -     27:58.4 76.18%  137  190
60   Jares Burris           Millennium Running            28:06     M 25  41   -     28:03.7 75.95%  142  347
63   Colin Carroll          Central Mass Striders         28:12     M 33  42   -     28:09.6 76.21%  136  155
61   David Perloff          Greater Lowell Road Runners   28:13     M 25  43   -     28:05.9 75.86%  143  122
64   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            28:14     M 35  44   -     28:10.1 76.76%  127  70
62   Peter Caron            Greater Lowell Road Runners   28:14     M 20  45   -     28:08.8 75.73%  144  278
67   Brendan Meehan         Greater Boston Track Club     28:18     M 25  46   -     28:14.3 75.46%  150  168
68   Thomas Mazza           Greater Boston Track Club     28:27     M 21  47   -     28:23.2 75.06%  153  365
69   Cory Sinotte           Millennium Running            28:29     M 27  48   -     28:25.9 74.97%  154  230
71   Mike Ditocco           HFC Striders                  28:33     M 24  49   -     28:28.2 74.84%  158  28
74   Matthew Moussamih      Western Mass Distance Project 28:43     M 23  50   -     28:41.0 74.32%  167  374
72   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   28:43     M 33  51   -     28:35.2 74.96%  155  130
77   Matthew Kiesz          Somerville Road Runners       28:51     M 32  52   -     28:44.4 74.49%  162  317
80   Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team         29:00     M 29  53   -     28:57.2 73.60%  178  266
84   Joe Lauer              Somerville Road Runners       29:13     M 37  54   -     29:05.9 74.92%  157  387
86   James Sullivan         Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:22     M 32  55   -     29:13.8 73.31%  184  287
88   Mike Grasela           SISU Project                  29:29     M 27  56   -     29:20.0 72.67%  201  267
91   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  29:36     M 36  57   -     29:24.8 73.80%  174  299
99   Mike Bisbee            Millennium Running            29:41     M 25  58   -     29:38.7 71.89%  215  319
103  Xianrong Wang          BEN Running Club              29:53     M 36  59   -     29:45.2 72.99%  193  213
105  Paulo Amaral           Somerville Road Runners       30:00     M 37  60   -     29:53.6 73.24%  186  19
110  Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team         30:12     M 37  61   -     30:10.5 72.24%  206  237
120  David Gervais          Millennium Running            30:49     M 27  62   -     30:45.7 69.28%  246  304
132  Johan Keller           Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:33     M 33  63   -     31:25.9 68.41%  257  110
141  Sean Harper            Western Mass Distance Project 32:01     M 29  64   -     31:57.6 66.70%  287  193
212  John Fuller            Western Mass Distance Project 34:44     M 31  65   -     34:32.5 61.81%  369  361
218  Tony Ly                Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:44     M 30  66   -     34:34.1 61.70%  374  95
217  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:48     M 37  67   -     34:34.1 63.25%  334  114
204  Mark Ansley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:52     M 36  68   -     34:15.4 63.45%  331  78
224  Benjamin Bouchard      Gate City Striders            34:52     M 32  69   -     34:39.8 61.76%  373  353
227  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:58     M 39  70   -     34:44.6 64.00%  323  263
234  Stephen Rouleau        Gate City Striders            35:33     M 39  71   -     35:25.8 62.66%  349  118
275  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:33     M 30  72   -     37:09.0 57.44%  498  149
385  Michael Nixon          Tri-Valley Front Runners      40:39     M 38  73   -     40:06.0 54.95%  592  20
1156 Bryan O'Keefe          Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:18     M 35  74   -     55:35.3 38.91%  1428 77
1552 Jarrod Douglass        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:48   M 39  75   -   1:11:06.5 31.19%  1642 115

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
20   TJ Unger               HFC Striders                  26:32     M 40  1    10    26:29.0 84.02%  21   376
44   Lee Danforth           HFC Striders                  27:37     M 40  2    9     27:32.6 80.84%  62   375
49   David Dechellis        Whirlaway Racing Team         27:40     M 43  3    8     27:36.4 82.72%  31   246
54   Joseph Satterfield     DIRIGO                        27:58     M 41  4    7     27:54.3 80.34%  72   91
56   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         27:58     M 43  5    6     27:54.9 82.08%  43   356
73   Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders         28:37     M 43  6    5     28:37.0 80.12%  75   173
76   Judson Cake            DIRIGO                        28:48     M 40  7    4     28:43.0 77.81%  105  364
79   Michael Quintal        Central Mass Striders         28:58     M 40  8    3     28:53.7 77.13%  118  357
81   Kieran Condon          Somerville Road Runners       29:10     M 40  9    2     29:04.2 77.06%  120  61
90   Thomas Steele          Central Mass Striders         29:30     M 43  10   1     29:23.8 77.45%  111  81
95   Bradley Harris         Somerville Road Runners       29:39     M 40  11   -     29:32.2 75.51%  148  60
97   Justin Daglish         Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:44     M 41  12   -     29:36.4 75.69%  145  236
101  Brendan Lynch          HFC Striders                  29:45     M 40  13   -     29:40.9 75.14%  151  224
111  Bradford Klinedinst    Whirlaway Racing Team         30:18     M 41  14   -     30:12.7 74.73%  159  256
115  Anthony Crudale        SISU Project                  30:53     M 41  15   -     30:40.7 73.21%  187  241
118  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         30:47     M 43  16   -     30:42.7 74.50%  161  152
127  Rich Battaglia         Boston Athletic Association   31:08     M 40  17   -     31:01.3 71.96%  211  339
145  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  32:21     M 44  18   -     32:01.3 71.65%  218  289
154  Dennis Floyd           Central Mass Striders         32:46     M 41  19   -     32:38.8 68.97%  248  160
156  Jeff Benoit            SISU Project                  32:54     M 40  20   -     32:41.1 68.21%  261  313
171  Jack Wozek             Heart Break Hill Striders     33:26     M 43  21   -     33:17.3 68.48%  256  73
294  Yiyong Shao            BEN Running Club              38:02     M 44  22   -     37:49.5 60.65%  396  196
317  Dan Finkel             HFC Striders                  38:30     M 42  23   -     38:24.1 58.82%  458  128
338  Thribhuvan Parupalli   Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:47     M 41  24   -     39:01.7 57.61%  494  12
340  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:24     M 43  25   -     39:03.7 58.55%  466  108
1215 Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            58:52     M 42  26   -     57:09.8 39.52%  1401 226
41   Gregory Putnam         Central Mass Striders         27:28     M 48  1    10    27:25.1 86.74%  10   157
57   Jeff Jones             DIRIGO                        28:00     M 48  2    9     27:55.8 84.93%  16   315
66   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders         28:18     M 45  3    8     28:13.3 82.41%  37   254
82   Andy Spaulding         DIRIGO                        29:09     M 47  4    7     29:04.3 81.08%  57   1929
104  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         29:52     M 46  5    6     29:48.2 78.49%  96   245
119  Jim Tai                BEN Running Club              30:52     M 48  6    5     30:44.5 77.06%  122  197
123  Michael Dunlop         DIRIGO                        30:52     M 48  7    4     30:47.9 77.06%  121  283
125  Justin Renz            HFC Striders                  31:05     M 46  8    3     30:59.9 75.51%  149  125
139  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         32:06     M 45  9    2     31:49.8 72.87%  195  165
155  Haiming Wu             BEN Running Club              32:53     M 49  10   1     32:41.0 73.09%  190  148
175  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      33:34     M 49  11   -     33:25.8 71.46%  219  55
195  Thorsten Emig          Boston Athletic Association   34:04     M 49  12   -     33:57.1 70.52%  230  346
203  Matt Adams             Wicked Running Club           34:23     M 45  13   -     34:13.3 67.68%  270  159
295  Erik Dodge             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:05     M 47  14   -     37:50.1 62.16%  360  99
302  David Connally         Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:19     M 46  15   -     38:05.5 61.59%  378  235
344  Edwin Emata            Gate City Striders            39:25     M 48  16   -     39:09.2 60.66%  395  106
348  Jiannan Hu             BEN Running Club              39:25     M 46  17   -     39:11.9 59.88%  422  199
373  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:15     M 47  18   -     39:50.5 59.35%  440  131
415  Nick Paquette          SIX03 Endurance               41:38     M 48  19   -     41:06.6 57.89%  486  24
490  Steven Pohnert         Tri-Valley Front Runners      43:43     M 48  20   -     42:56.6 55.27%  577  221
519  Tim OBrien             Cambridge Sports Union        44:47     M 46  21   -     43:31.1 53.88%  629  320
596  Jeremy Berger          Gate City Striders            45:37     M 48  22   -     45:09.4 52.66%  692  2008
702  Suresh Penumatsa       Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:49     M 47  23   -     47:09.5 49.83%  841  98
962  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:51     M 46  24   -     51:45.2 45.07%  1131 275
33   Andy Gardiner          Boston Athletic Association   27:04     M 52  1    10    27:01.5 91.12%  3    330
35   Kent Lemme             Greater Springfield Harriers  27:09     M 51  2    9     27:06.3 89.93%  4    294
51   Mark Hixson            Greater Springfield Harriers  27:45     M 53  3    8     27:41.9 89.22%  5    359
70   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         28:30     M 50  4    7     28:26.9 84.65%  19   158
75   David Principe         Central Mass Striders         28:46     M 51  5    6     28:42.6 84.81%  17   156
78   Jason Cakouros         HFC Striders                  28:49     M 53  6    5     28:45.1 85.80%  14   297
93   Erik Vandendries       Central Mass Striders         29:30     M 53  7    4     29:25.3 83.99%  23   183
106  Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         30:01     M 53  8    3     29:56.9 82.73%  30   257
108  Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         30:09     M 54  9    2     30:01.6 82.98%  27   161
113  Christopher Smith      Somerville Road Runners       30:35     M 52  10   1     30:28.3 80.48%  68   32
114  Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners       30:41     M 50  11   -     30:33.6 79.10%  85   57
117  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:51     M 54  12   -     30:42.7 81.08%  58   146
121  Terrance McNatt        Cambridge Sports Union        30:52     M 53  13   -     30:45.9 80.48%  67   86
131  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         31:32     M 54  14   -     31:25.4 79.31%  83   14
143  Xianbao He             BEN Running Club              32:11     M 52  15   -     32:00.3 76.83%  126  210
148  Paul Young             Central Mass Striders         32:27     M 52  16   -     32:21.0 76.15%  138  164
150  Scott Grandfield       HFC Striders                  32:30     M 53  17   -     32:26.3 76.11%  139  370
165  Tim Vermette           Whirlaway Racing Team         33:09     M 52  18   -     33:03.4 74.35%  165  316
177  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:36     M 53  19   -     33:27.2 74.25%  168  129
178  Paul Donovan           Gate City Striders            33:37     M 52  20   -     33:28.1 73.63%  177  44
180  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:46     M 53  21   -     33:31.4 73.82%  173  192
182  Tom Varick             Gate City Striders            33:43     M 53  22   -     33:33.8 74.03%  169  50
189  Doug Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  33:52     M 54  23   -     33:45.1 74.00%  170  291
198  Lixin Gao              BEN Running Club              34:13     M 51  24   -     34:01.5 71.70%  217  298
215  Wei Tang               BEN Running Club              34:45     M 54  25   -     34:33.8 72.49%  203  211
220  Sergio Brena           Greater Springfield Harriers  34:39     M 54  26   -     34:34.4 71.94%  213  290
232  Zhenqian Cui           BEN Running Club              35:21     M 50  27   -     35:08.7 68.82%  251  223
236  Bill Newsham           Greater Boston Track Club     35:48     M 53  28   -     35:38.6 69.44%  244  368
238  Jubao Zhang            BEN Running Club              35:59     M 50  29   -     35:46.2 67.75%  269  208
242  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       36:05     M 54  30   -     35:54.9 69.51%  243  51
374  Sean Patten            Unattached                    40:45     M 50  31   -     39:50.7 60.45%  402  141
403  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:24     M 50  32   -     40:49.1 59.18%  444  136
418  Antonio Espinola       Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:35     M 54  33   -     41:10.9 60.45%  403  107
521  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:58     M 50  34   -     43:32.8 55.48%  571  202
725  Michael Triber         Tri-Valley Front Runners      48:28     M 50  35   -     47:40.8 50.71%  798  36
1122 Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        56:15     M 50  36   -     54:55.4 44.05%  1191 112
1255 Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:14   M 54  37   -     58:24.7 42.94%  1246 119
22   Nat Larson             Greater Springfield Harriers  26:33     M 56  1    10    26:30.4 95.42%  1    295
87   John Sullivan          HFC Striders                  29:20     M 57  2    9     29:14.1 87.88%  8    40
116  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:49     M 55  3    8     30:41.7 82.27%  39   96
138  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         31:54     M 58  4    7     31:48.9 81.18%  56   252
140  Yun Gao                BEN Running Club              32:09     M 57  5    6     31:57.6 80.19%  74   207
144  Yong Xue               BEN Running Club              32:08     M 56  6    5     32:00.9 79.46%  80   203
152  Ken Warren             Whirlaway Racing Team         32:43     M 56  7    4     32:38.1 77.92%  102  253
159  Doug Martyn            Whirlaway Racing Team         32:55     M 58  8    3     32:46.5 78.73%  92   309
164  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         33:08     M 55  9    2     32:59.6 76.64%  131  162
207  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:34     M 58  10   1     34:19.0 75.60%  146  329
252  Jimmy Fallon           HFC Striders                  36:32     M 58  11   -     36:25.4 70.80%  228  147
361  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         39:56     M 59  12   -     39:33.9 65.85%  297  187
377  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        40:13     M 59  13   -     39:55.5 65.21%  309  285
388  Matt Lynch             HFC Striders                  40:38     M 58  14   -     40:27.0 64.09%  320  311
467  Lincoln Merrihew       Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:59     M 56  15   -     42:26.5 59.90%  420  194
489  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:10     M 57  16   -     42:54.3 59.84%  423  132
588  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:42     M 56  17   -     45:02.9 56.29%  535  177
1223 Philip Petschek        Gate City Striders            58:58     M 57  18   -     57:30.1 44.46%  1170 151
1312 Hank Lopez             SIX03 Endurance               1:00:50   M 57  19   -     59:52.1 42.86%  1250 16
157  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:57     M 63  1    10    32:43.1 82.59%  33   233
169  Scott Brown            DIRIGO                        33:14     M 60  2    9     33:09.0 79.39%  82   302
186  Kevin Christie         Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:47     M 60  3    8     33:38.6 78.17%  99   101
201  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:26     M 60  4    7     34:11.8 76.71%  128  170
230  Charles Kaufmann       DIRIGO                        35:03     M 63  5    6     34:56.7 77.18%  115  87
311  Stephen Sartori        Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:39     M 64  6    5     38:17.3 71.39%  222  120
349  Doug Usher             Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:31     M 62  7    4     39:12.3 68.58%  254  13
436  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            42:04     M 62  8    3     41:46.3 64.39%  317  74
719  Thomas Conley          Gate City Striders            47:48     M 64  9    2     47:31.6 57.60%  495  1447
1474 Jimmy-Lee Shelton      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:27   M 63  10   1   1:06:01.6 40.90%  1345 139
191  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        33:56     M 66  1    10    33:49.0 82.23%  40   84
260  Allan Bates            Green Mountain AA             36:44     M 69  2    9     36:38.2 78.34%  97   328
289  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:47     M 66  3    8     37:41.6 73.56%  181  116
300  Thomas Peters          Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:17     M 65  4    7     38:01.8 72.72%  198  134
315  Glenn Stewart          Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:35     M 67  5    6     38:20.5 73.54%  182  123
453  Stephen Viegas         New England 65+ Running Club  42:38     M 69  6    5     42:12.3 67.84%  268  46
240  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union        36:03     M 70  1    10    35:50.8 80.51%  66   104
293  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             37:57     M 73  2    9     37:47.6 79.22%  84   75
382  David Ritchie          New England 65+ Running Club  40:16     M 71  3    8     40:05.0 73.28%  185  62
581  Richard Paulsen        New England 65+ Running Club  45:14     M 74  4    7     44:58.9 68.56%  255  34
634  Robert Knight          New England 65+ Running Club  46:19     M 74  5    6     45:53.1 66.30%  291  184
756  Ray Phillips           Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:00     M 70  6    5     48:13.1 59.89%  421  218
1070 David Newhall          North Shore Striders          56:19     M 74  7    4     53:59.2 56.38%  529  264
1303 Peter Stasz            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:10   M 71  8    3     59:48.2 48.75%  893  343
1445 Isaiah Shalom          Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:57   M 73  9    2   1:04:26.7 46.69%  1014 181
732  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          49:08     M 75  1    10    47:52.2 65.48%  304  185
845  Ram Satyaprasad        New England 65+ Running Club  50:37     M 79  2    9     49:46.3 68.60%  253  186
979  Robert Sullivan        New England 65+ Running Club  52:31     M 76  3    8     51:59.8 60.62%  399  144
1023 Robert Riordan         Cambridge Sports Union        54:30     M 76  4    7     52:47.3 59.72%  425  93
1470 George Geis            North Shore Striders          1:08:05   M 77  5    6   1:05:48.4 48.72%  895  384
1606 Armand Claveau         North Shore Striders          1:16:19   M 75  6    5   1:16:07.2 41.09%  1339 306
533  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   44:06     M 81  1    10    43:55.7 81.21%  55   332
1421 Lawrence Cole          New England 65+ Running Club  1:05:25   M 84  2    9   1:03:32.8 61.14%  386  38

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
39   Semehar Tesfaye        Greater Boston Track Club     27:25     F 27  1    20    27:24.1 88.27%  7    349
85   Erin Lane              Millennium Running            29:14     F 37  2    19    29:13.4 84.00%  22   251
89   Maggie Mullins         Whirlaway Racing Team         29:24     F 24  3    18    29:23.6 82.31%  38   362
96   Kimberly Bolick        Craft Concept Racing          29:37     F 25  4    17    29:36.2 81.71%  49   307
100  Jaclyn Solimine        Whirlaway Racing Team         29:39     F 23  5    16    29:38.7 81.62%  51   240
112  Kaela O'Neil           Boston Athletic Association   30:26     F 39  6    15    30:25.3 81.80%  48   340
122  Mary Klene             Millennium Running            30:49     F 34  7    14    30:47.8 79.09%  86   248
124  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team         30:56     F 35  8    13    30:54.3 78.93%  88   258
128  Kate Farrell           Whirlaway Racing Team         31:06     F 23  9    12    31:05.6 77.81%  104  314
136  Erin Haynes            Central Mass Striders         31:42     F 25  10   11    31:32.6 76.70%  129  171
149  Caroline Turner        Greater Boston Track Club     32:27     F 23  11   10    32:25.0 74.65%  160  166
160  Melissa Murray         Millennium Running            32:51     F 22  12   9     32:48.3 73.74%  175  327
162  Lindsay Close          Runner's Alley                32:58     F 36  13   8     32:56.0 74.34%  166  52
167  Allison Davis          Millennium Running            33:08     F 30  14   7     33:05.3 73.13%  189  345
200  Amanda Wright          Whirlaway Racing Team         34:13     F 30  15   6     34:09.2 70.83%  225  288
209  Jenna Palin            Tri-Valley Front Runners      34:36     F 31  16   5     34:29.0 70.20%  234  342
208  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         34:41     F 30  17   4     34:22.6 70.39%  231  331
219  Carolyn Stocker        Western Mass Distance Project 34:52     F 25  18   3     34:34.3 69.98%  239  322
228  Rachel Cook            Western Mass Distance Project 35:10     F 34  19   2     34:54.0 69.67%  242  381
245  Sarah Spencer          Western Mass Distance Project 36:16     F 27  20   1     36:06.7 67.01%  281  308
301  Michele Zambino        Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:19     F 30  21   -     38:05.2 63.53%  328  279
321  Phoebe Seltzer         Western Mass Distance Project 38:54     F 22  22   -     38:36.6 62.67%  348  8
365  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:59     F 21  23   -     39:37.5 61.06%  389  154
393  Amanda Naro            Gate City Striders            40:48     F 31  24   -     40:35.2 59.63%  428  88
421  Wendy Jepson           Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:38     F 33  25   -     41:19.7 58.75%  460  681
443  Robyn Bratica          Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:11     F 34  26   -     41:57.9 57.94%  484  67
451  Elizabeth Congo        Western Mass Distance Project 42:28     F 28  27   -     42:11.1 57.35%  503  200
447  Lindsey Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:34     F 27  28   -     42:07.8 57.44%  500  138
468  Emily Schoemmell       Gate City Striders            42:35     F 33  29   -     42:26.5 57.23%  510  94
546  Yihang Li              BEN Running Club              44:26     F 33  30   -     44:12.1 54.92%  593  222
543  Katherine Bradshaw     Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:27     F 33  31   -     44:09.0 54.99%  589  97
556  Maggie Kennedy White   Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:50     F 33  32   -     44:24.3 54.71%  604  277
557  Wendy Briggs           Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:56     F 38  33   -     44:24.4 55.59%  559  100
580  Sherry Houle           Gate City Striders            45:25     F 39  34   -     44:57.7 55.24%  580  53
626  Christy Kervin         Gate City Striders            46:11     F 35  35   -     45:43.7 53.37%  654  7
627  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            46:11     F 31  36   -     45:43.8 52.97%  675  17
717  Ashton Lyddy           Central Mass Striders         48:38     F 26  37   -     47:28.9 50.97%  783  1342
792  Kim Doherty            Sole Sisters Running Club     49:16     F 32  38   -     48:45.0 49.72%  845  1826
815  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            49:32     F 29  39   -     49:10.1 49.20%  867  6
832  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell Road Runners   50:17     F 38  40   -     49:32.3 49.93%  834  201
929  Emily Cunha            Gate City Striders            52:02     F 39  41   -     51:19.0 48.32%  920  49
961  Jaclyn Hathaway Rube   Gate City Striders            52:41     F 33  42   -     51:44.6 46.89%  1004 33
963  Nicole Douglass        Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:51     F 34  43   -     51:45.3 47.07%  994  143
1065 Danielle Ferrucci      Gate City Striders            54:33     F 31  44   -     53:49.5 44.98%  1141 82
1141 Lexi Zambino           Greater Lowell Road Runners   55:44     F 29  45   -     55:15.9 43.79%  1204 169
1379 Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:27   F 37  46   -   1:01:56.5 39.77%  1392 296
1628 Mia Konovelchick       Gate City Striders            1:21:22   F 36  47   -   1:18:55.4 31.05%  1646 79

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
142  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         32:02     F 40  1    10    31:59.7 78.01%  101  262
158  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         32:53     F 42  2    9     32:44.2 77.10%  119  180
176  Susan Macleod          Whirlaway Racing Team         33:36     F 41  3    8     33:26.2 74.95%  156  305
183  Bethany Knoettner      Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:47     F 43  4    7     33:34.4 76.11%  140  310
190  Deborah Slason         Millennium Running            33:50     F 44  5    6     33:47.4 75.98%  141  259
213  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         34:43     F 41  6    5     34:33.1 72.70%  200  80
223  Jenn Miola             Central Mass Striders         34:54     F 43  7    4     34:36.7 73.94%  171  214
256  Amanda McCann          Gate City Striders            36:45     F 44  8    3     36:33.5 70.29%  233  47
276  Sarah Poplawski        Somerville Road Runners       37:29     F 40  9    2     37:11.4 67.08%  280  280
278  Jody Brown             Sole Sisters Running Club     37:32     F 41  10   1     37:19.1 67.35%  274  43
303  Carrie-Anne Dedeo      Somerville Road Runners       38:22     F 40  11   -     38:07.2 65.46%  306  65
805  Jessica Weber          Sole Sisters Running Club     49:13     F 41  12   -     49:01.0 51.28%  762  5
1066 Krissy Kozlosky        Wicked Running Club           55:13     F 43  13   -     53:54.9 47.45%  968  54
1214 Elizabeth Torto        Wicked Running Club           58:27     F 41  14   -     57:09.8 44.01%  1194 10
1442 Iwona Boruch           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:35   F 44  15   -   1:04:16.4 39.96%  1384 344
109  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         30:12     F 47  1    10    30:09.6 87.64%  9    249
168  Chunhua Liu            BEN Running Club              33:18     F 49  2    9     33:06.8 81.62%  50   268
235  Jill Chisholm          Sole Sisters Running Club     35:42     F 47  3    8     35:28.9 74.35%  164  48
237  Sharon O'Grady         Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:54     F 45  4    7     35:41.1 73.06%  191  195
257  Lisa Sternstrom        Central Mass Striders         36:45     F 46  5    6     36:34.4 72.00%  210  150
270  Jasmine Li             BEN Running Club              38:08     F 48  6    5     36:58.9 72.75%  196  301
282  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            37:38     F 47  7    4     37:29.8 70.82%  227  31
292  Song Wang              BEN Running Club              39:56     F 48  8    3     37:47.3 70.53%  229  204
327  Ericka Emerson         Greater Springfield Harriers  39:03     F 47  9    2     38:46.2 67.97%  264  292
363  Sarah Roy              Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:49     F 48  10   1     39:35.3 67.40%  273  23
431  Trista Brown           Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:43     F 47  11   -     41:34.2 63.58%  327  373
459  Hui-Melissa Qian       BEN Running Club              42:31     F 48  12   -     42:18.4 63.37%  332  209
471  Lanshan Cao            BEN Running Club              42:46     F 47  13   -     42:28.8 62.52%  353  215
703  Rose St Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:38     F 45  14   -     47:09.9 55.13%  585  15
711  Allie Vered            North Shore Striders          48:36     F 47  15   -     47:23.1 55.73%  551  321
788  Elizabeth Smith        Tri-Valley Front Runners      50:07     F 47  16   -     48:43.5 54.20%  622  188
1249 Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:44     F 47  17   -     58:17.4 45.38%  1110 4
1671 Maureen Polson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:29:51   F 48  18   -   1:27:33.4 30.52%  1650 117

151  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team         32:32     F 52  1    10    32:27.0 86.22%  13   318
161  Tina Dowling           Whirlaway Racing Team         33:00     F 52  2    9     32:54.1 84.80%  18   284
205  Trish Bourne           Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:26     F 54  3    8     34:16.4 83.67%  26   281
229  Kelly Brown            DIRIGO                        35:01     F 54  4    7     34:55.0 82.10%  42   303
273  Ailing Wang            BEN Running Club              37:20     F 54  5    6     37:06.5 77.57%  107  219
299  Barbara McManus        Central Mass Striders         38:10     F 50  6    5     37:59.5 72.06%  208  379
324  Libbi Gaiser           Tri-Valley Front Runners      38:47     F 51  7    4     38:42.1 71.90%  214  121
336  Mary Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  39:15     F 52  8    3     39:01.4 71.78%  216  293
339  Hongmei Cai            BEN Running Club              39:17     F 50  9    2     39:03.5 70.20%  235  274
356  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            39:41     F 52  10   1     39:21.4 70.90%  224  66
358  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:31     F 50  11   -     39:26.5 69.72%  240  198
376  Joanne Hill            Liberty Athletic Club         40:03     F 53  12   -     39:52.4 71.40%  221  243
405  Sarah Prescott         Whirlaway Racing Team         41:03     F 52  13   -     40:56.4 68.22%  259  3
409  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:18     F 51  14   -     40:59.9 67.29%  276  206
455  Wendy Newsham          Greater Boston Track Club     42:38     F 50  15   -     42:14.4 65.10%  311  1781
464  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            42:45     F 51  16   -     42:23.7 65.36%  308  18
516  Gina Joubert           Gate City Striders            43:49     F 54  17   -     43:28.5 66.37%  290  360
562  Xiaokun Cao            BEN Running Club              44:42     F 52  18   -     44:28.3 62.75%  344  273
684  Peggy Kelley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:38     F 51  19   -     46:51.2 59.04%  450  133
797  Sherri Boulet          Tri-Valley Front Runners      49:36     F 53  20   -     48:47.7 58.30%  474  217
824  Colleen Casper         Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:57     F 54  21   -     49:19.7 57.95%  483  109
1118 Kristine Silva         Unattached                    59:17     F 52  22   -     54:50.0 51.38%  759  1650
1229 Beth McGuire           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:00:39   F 54  23   -     57:42.1 50.10%  828  835
1353 Denise Robbins         Unattached                    1:01:46   F 51  24   -   1:01:11.6 45.46%  1102 1324
241  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         36:02     F 56  1    10    35:51.2 81.84%  47   71
244  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         36:15     F 57  2    9     36:06.3 82.63%  32   270
306  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         38:20     F 56  3    8     38:09.5 77.46%  110  225
326  Julie Haynes           Whirlaway Racing Team         38:57     F 59  4    7     38:45.0 78.88%  90   261
352  Laura Hast             Central Mass Striders         39:26     F 58  5    6     39:15.4 77.02%  124  124
370  Debra Johnson          Whirlaway Racing Team         39:49     F 59  6    5     39:42.3 76.90%  125  350
390  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            40:49     F 56  7    4     40:28.9 72.96%  194  45
461  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:41     F 59  8    3     42:23.6 72.15%  207  102
492  Lucy Li                BEN Running Club              43:19     F 57  9    2     43:02.5 69.09%  247  205
506  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         43:27     F 59  10   1     43:15.4 70.83%  226  255
529  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:16     F 56  11   -     43:50.3 66.97%  282  137
678  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners   47:13     F 56  12   -     46:45.4 62.66%  350  142
738  Louise Valois          SIX03 Endurance               48:29     F 55  13   -     47:56.8 60.83%  394  25
827  Nora Mann              Liberty Athletic Club         50:12     F 59  14   -     49:22.9 62.37%  354  58
952  Susan Broadwater       Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:41     F 58  15   -     51:41.3 58.22%  477  126
972  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           53:12     F 58  16   -     51:55.9 58.55%  467  26
1137 Robin Meece-Varney     Greater Lowell Road Runners   56:39     F 57  17   -     55:11.1 54.36%  615  228
1245 Tresa Casaletto        Somerville Road Runners       59:16     F 57  18   -     58:09.2 51.16%  769  323
1250 Sandra Brown           Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:47     F 57  19   -     58:19.3 51.27%  764  167
1253 Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:51     F 55  20   -     58:23.3 49.91%  837  140
1282 Teri Norton            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:45   F 56  21   -     59:03.6 49.83%  840  111
313  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders         38:26     F 61  1    10    38:19.1 81.85%  46   377
383  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:20     F 60  2    9     40:05.4 77.17%  116  113
501  Rebecca Kadish         Gate City Striders            43:36     F 62  3    8     43:12.8 73.38%  183  380
1089 Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   54:52     F 60  4    7     54:14.4 57.25%  509  145
1109 Denise Lyddy           Gate City Striders            55:44     F 61  5    6     54:34.9 57.39%  501  11
1331 Cheryl Welsh           North Shore Striders          1:02:44   F 60  6    5   1:00:24.2 51.34%  760  247
305  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team         38:15     F 67  1    10    38:08.6 89.19%  6    238
509  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         43:48     F 68  2    9     43:19.6 80.25%  73   178
729  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders         47:56     F 69  3    8     47:44.3 73.59%  180  355
781  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:04     F 66  4    7     48:34.9 68.93%  249  105
994  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       53:23     F 67  5    6     52:18.4 65.65%  300  59
387  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team         40:35     F 74  1    10    40:25.5 93.39%  2    260
1573 Mary Tyler             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:20   F 70  2    9   1:13:17.0 49.03%  875  21