RibFest 5 Miler – June 18, 2017 – 2017 GP Race #3

This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each Div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

Four hundred (400) USATF-NE members ran the race.

As of Wednesday, June 21, these are latest results processed from source results provided by Millennium Running.
www.millenniumrunning.com/results-immediate-care-ribfest-5-miler-2017/22224

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime   AG %   AGPl Bib 
1    Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 24:33     M 28   1   20  24:32     86.88%  7    10
2    Brian Harvey           Boston Athletic Association   24:37     M 30   2   19  24:36     86.68%  8    364
3    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         24:39     M 30   3   18  24:38     86.59%  9    332
4    Neal Darmody                                         24:40     M 27       17  24:39     86.49%  10   1694
5    Timothy Gill           Western Mass Distance Project 25:20     M 24   4   17  25:20     84.15%  17   62
6    Jason Ayr              Western Mass Distance Project 25:22     M 29   5   16  25:21     84.11%  18   375
7    Joseph Carpenter       Boston Athletic Association   25:28     M 28   6   15  25:28     83.71%  24   361
8    Nacho Hernando Angulo  Millennium Running            25:32     M 23   7   14  25:31     83.53%  25   374
9    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         25:38     M 30   8   13  25:36     83.35%  26   166
10   Kevin Cooper           Battle Road TC                25:37     M 27   9   12  25:37     83.24%  27   1801
11   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association   25:42     M 27   10  11  25:41     82.97%  32   363
12   Nate Jenkins           Central Mass Striders         25:55     M 36   11  10  25:55     83.99%  20   170
13   Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            26:01     M 27   12  9   26:00     82.01%  39   69
14   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Project 26:12     M 38   13  8   26:09     84.40%  16   56
15   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club     26:12     M 27   14  7   26:09     81.50%  46   397
16   Nicolai Naranjo        Western Mass Distance Project 26:15     M 28   15  6   26:12     81.37%  48   414
17   Michael Carlone        Greater Boston Track Club     26:20     M 25   16  5   26:20     80.97%  51   396
18   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         26:23     M 35   17  4   26:21     82.29%  37   178
19   Sean Hyland            Boston Athletic Association   26:25     M 32   18  3   26:22     81.24%  50   365
20   Eric McDonald          Whirlaway Racing Team         26:28     M 27   19  2   26:28     80.56%  53   329
21   Ben Fazio              Central Mass Striders         26:31     M 21   20  1   26:29     80.48%  55   394
22   Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders         26:33     M 28   21  -   26:31     80.38%  57   256
23   David Metzger          Greater Boston Track Club     26:37     M 31   22  -   26:36     80.26%  58   399
24   Scott Vander Molen     Western Mass Distance Project 26:42     M 28   23  -   26:41     79.91%  62   67
25   Alan DenAdel           Greater Boston Track Club     26:48     M 26   24  -   26:45     79.70%  68   1840
26   Jaidiby Zapata         Millennium Running            26:52     M 31   25  -   26:52     79.55%  71   158
27   Steven Hammar          Gate City Striders            26:54     M 22   26  -   26:54     79.26%  73   41
28   Robert Deleo           Greater Boston Track Club     27:03     M 34   27  -   27:00     79.76%  66   237
29   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders            27:03     M 22   28  -   27:01     78.88%  82   213
30   Eric Ryan              Battle Road TC                27:03     M 30   29  -   27:03     78.90%  81   318
31   Sam Gray               Whirlaway Racing Team         27:07     M 21   30  -   27:06     78.64%  86   338
32   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   27:14     M 34   31  -   27:12     79.18%  75   366
33   Christopher Klucznik   Somerville Road Runners       27:21     M 34   32  -   27:18     79.03%  78   385
34   DJ Raboin              Central Mass Striders         27:24     M 25   33  -   27:22     77.89%  106  406
35   Ivan Cordero           Western Mass Distance Project 27:29     M 30   34  -   27:27     77.72%  109  57
36   Aliaksandr Leuchanka   Millennium Running            27:33     M 26   35  -   27:31     77.47%  114  336
37   Colton Ham             Millennium Running            27:35     M 23   36  -   27:33     77.36%  118  263
38   David Bedoya           Boston Athletic Association   27:39     M 40   1   10  27:39     80.74%  52   351
39   Dan Chruniak           Wicked Running Club           27:43     M 33   37  -   27:39     77.64%  113  281
40   Stephen Polito         Battle Road TC                27:42     M 27   38  -   27:40     77.04%  124  1793
41   Holly Rees             Battle Road TC                27:49     F 24   1   20  27:49     87.01%  6    215
42   Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team         27:57     M 28   39  -   27:53     76.45%  133  272
43   Jason Dedonato         Millennium Running            27:59     M 31   40  -   27:57     76.40%  136  27
45   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team         28:07     M 29   41  -   28:05     75.93%  145  392
46   Ed Sheldon             Central Mass Striders         28:14     M 52   1   10  28:10     87.45%  3    175
47   Eric Flaman            Western Mass Distance Project 28:19     M 27   42  -   28:13     75.55%  152  58
48   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            28:16     M 24   43  -   28:13     75.53%  153  226
49   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  28:18     M 35   44  -   28:14     76.52%  131  382
50   Benjamin Coughlin      Boston Athletic Association   28:16     M 27   45  -   28:14     75.49%  154  362
52   Matthew Solomon        Green Mountain AA             28:27     M 24   46  -   28:25     75.03%  163  330
53   Dave DeChellis         Whirlaway Racing Team         28:31     M 42   2   9   28:28     79.65%  69   317
54   Mike Bisbee            Millennium Running            28:32     M 24   47  -   28:29     74.83%  166  89
55   Lindsay Smith          Boston Athletic Association   28:35     M 29   48  -   28:30     74.81%  167  367
56   Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club           28:35     M 37   49  -   28:31     76.53%  130  408
57   Jonathan Joyce         Western Mass Distance Project 28:35     M 26   50  -   28:32     74.70%  169  72
58   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         28:38     M 42   3   8   28:34     79.58%  70   176
60   Sam Seekins            Dirigo RC                     28:42     M 25   51  -   28:38     74.43%  172  1769
61   Christopher Brown      Battle Road TC                28:42     M 27   52  -   28:39     74.41%  173  326
62   Joseph Navas           Whirlaway Racing Team         28:39     M 46   1   10  28:39     81.76%  45   383
63   Kieran Condon          Somerville Road Runners       28:54     M 39   53  -   28:47     77.27%  119  373
64   Kevin Gorman           Central Mass Striders         28:51     M 40   4   7   28:47     77.47%  115  206
65   Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders         28:57     M 42   5   6   28:51     78.87%  83   164
66   Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Project 28:55     F 33   2   19  28:53     84.08%  19   422
67   Richie Spitsberg       Millennium Running            28:59     M 32   54  -   28:56     73.94%  179  177
68   Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners       29:05     M 37   55  -   28:58     75.32%  157  379
69   Alex Hall              Whirlaway Racing Team         28:59     M 30   56  -   28:59     73.59%  185  370
70   Mike Griffin           SISU Project                  29:07     M 29   57  -   29:00     73.55%  187  418
71   David Principe         Central Mass Striders         29:05     M 50   2   9   29:02     83.21%  28   171
72   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         29:05     M 52   3   8   29:02     84.62%  15   293
73   Katie Moraczewski      Boston Athletic Association   29:09     F 26   3   18  29:09     83.02%  31   347
74   Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         29:15     M 54   4   7   29:11     85.62%  12   311
75   Ryan Hayes             Western Mass Distance Project 29:16     M 23   58  -   29:14     72.90%  195  403
76   Scott Burger           Greater Boston Track Club     29:19     M 26   59  -   29:16     72.83%  199  344
77   Danielle Bessette      Battle Road TC                29:21     F 25   4   17  29:20     82.50%  36   220
78   Justin Daglish         Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:24     M 40   6   5   29:21     75.81%  148  230
79   Brad Klinedinst        Whirlaway Racing Team         29:31     M 40   7   4   29:24     76.24%  141  267
80   Jason Dunklee          Central Mass Striders         29:30     M 43   8   3   29:26     77.38%  117  405
82   Cortney Berling        Western Mass Distance Project 29:33     F 27   5   16  29:32     81.96%  40   71
83   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders         29:39     M 44   9   2   29:32     78.17%  101  260
84   Cory Sinotte           Millennium Running            29:36     M 26   60  -   29:33     72.13%  210  51
85   Rob Edson              Whirlaway Racing Team         29:38     M 53   5   6   29:35     83.93%  21   284
86   Robert Jackman         Central Mass Striders         29:42     M 35   61  -   29:38     72.84%  197  309
87   Larissa Park           Craft Concept Racing          29:41     F 37   6   15  29:38     82.84%  33   407
88   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            29:47     M 34   62  -   29:40     72.60%  204  32
89   Michael Paulin         Wicked Running Club           29:48     M 42   10  1   29:43     76.34%  139  25
90   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:49     M 32   63  -   29:45     71.88%  216  64
91   Andy Messer            Western Mass Distance Project 29:50     M 31   64  -   29:48     71.70%  222  87
92   John Longo             Somerville Road Runners       29:56     M 29   65  -   29:48     71.53%  223  413
93   Michael Fraysse        Whirlaway Racing Team         29:52     M 45   2   9   29:49     77.74%  108  194
94   Allison McCabe         Greater Boston Track Club     29:50     F 35   7   14  29:50     81.80%  44   398
95   Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union        30:00     M 48   3   8   29:54     79.74%  67   228
96   James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         29:59     M 42   11  -   29:55     75.92%  146  163
98   JP Gerald              Unattached                    30:02     M 34   66  -   29:58     71.79%  220  205
99   Joseph Czupryna        Western Mass Distance Project 30:02     M 31   67  -   29:58     71.32%  224  280
100  Michael Stent          Millennium Running            30:01     M 24   68  -   29:58     71.15%  226  152
101  Mike Grasela           SISU Project                  30:03     M 26   69  -   29:59     71.10%  227  421
102  Ginger Reiner          Craft Concept Racing          30:01     F 40   1   10  29:59     83.11%  29   151
104  Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         30:11     M 53   6   5   30:04     82.21%  38   165
105  Matt Theodoros         Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:11     M 35   70  -   30:05     71.84%  218  168
106  Brian Ruhm             Gate City Striders            30:08     M 52   7   4   30:06     81.38%  47   404
107  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:07     M 63   1   10  30:07     89.56%  1    124
108  Ryan Kelly             Runners Alley                 30:13     M 35   71  -   30:09     71.83%  219  415
109  Mark LaPrade           Millennium Running            30:16     M 44   12  -   30:14     76.35%  138  454
110  Joe Rand               SISU Project                  30:28     M 25   72  -   30:15     70.46%  242  423
111  Jenna Gigliotti        Western Mass Distance Project 30:18     F 24   8   13  30:16     79.97%  60   239
112  Karoline Skatteboe     Battle Road TC                30:19     F 23   9   12  30:18     79.89%  63   325
113  Aly Ursiny             Greater Boston Track Club     30:20     F 29   10  11  30:19     79.84%  64   337
114  Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association   30:29     M 47   4   7   30:23     77.40%  116  357
115  Adam Goldstein         Gate City Striders            30:37     M 34   73  -   30:30     70.67%  237  108
117  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   30:40     M 50   8   3   30:34     79.02%  79   353
119  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders         30:43     M 54   9   2   30:37     81.93%  41   179
120  Andrea Imhof           Greater Boston Track Club     30:41     F 27   11  10  30:37     79.04%  77   377
121  Terrance McNatt        Cambridge Sports Union        30:44     M 52   10  1   30:39     80.12%  59   112
122  Amber Ferreira         Runners Alley                 30:43     F 35   12  9   30:40     79.50%  72   416
123  Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners       30:52     M 49   5   6   30:46     77.95%  104  1809
124  Jaclyn Solimine        Whirlaway Racing Team         30:52     F 22   13  8   30:46     78.66%  85   299
125  Mary Klene             Millennium Running            30:51     F 33   14  7   30:47     78.94%  80   23
126  Emily Cousens          Millennium Running            30:49     F 25   15  6   30:49     78.54%  89   35
127  Pamela O'Sullivan      Millennium Running            30:54     F 29   16  5   30:49     78.52%  90   28
128  Michael Daniels        Tuesday Night Turtles         31:02     M 38   74  -   31:00     70.79%  233  391
130  Michael Phillips       Community Running Association 31:20     M 33   75  -   31:10     68.81%  263  411
133  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing          31:22     F 28   17  4   31:19     77.27%  120  372
134  Meagan Nedlo           Craft Concept Racing          31:23     F 34   18  3   31:21     77.67%  112  381
135  Rob Chisholm           Gate City Striders            31:32     M 47   6   5   31:21     75.29%  159  192
136  Keely Maguire          Millennium Running            31:29     F 27   19  2   31:25     77.03%  125  390
137  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         31:31     F 46   1   10  31:30     83.06%  30   287
138  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         31:35     M 45   7   4   31:31     73.69%  183  271
139  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         31:38     M 44   13  -   31:31     73.04%  191  198
140  Alexandra Mindel       Battle Road TC                31:36     F 31   20  1   31:34     76.73%  128  279
142  Mark Reeder            Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:40     M 57   1   10  31:35     81.32%  49   188
144  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:46     M 54   11  -   31:38     79.18%  74   231
145  Erin Lohrenz           Greater Boston Track Club     31:47     F 28   21  -   31:43     76.32%  140  312
146  Christopher Parker     Cambridge Running Club        31:51     M 35   76  -   31:44     68.14%  281  148
147  Jon Schoenberg         Boston Athletic Association   31:52     M 54   12  -   31:46     78.32%  96   359
148  Diana Bowser           Craft Concept Racing          31:52     F 44   2   9   31:50     80.56%  54   378
149  Chris Hancock          Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:58     M 43   14  -   31:50     71.97%  212  270
151  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:01     M 42   15  -   31:52     70.90%  230  225
152  Jeff Goupil            Unattached                    31:56     M 29   77  -   31:53     66.88%  305  99
154  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         32:04     F 41   3   8   31:57     78.48%  91   162
156  Mimi Fallon            Boston Athletic Association   32:03     F 52   1   10  32:01     87.25%  5    346
157  Cappy Capparella       Tri-Valley Front Runners      32:10     M 48   8   3   32:01     74.01%  177  94
158  Bradley Gates          Wicked Running Club           32:17     M 46   9   2   32:08     72.53%  206  294
159  Melissa Cooney         Western Mass Distance Project 32:19     F 38   22  -   32:14     76.49%  132  1414
160  Caitlin Difava         Millennium Running            32:20     F 31   23  -   32:16     75.05%  162  68
161  Edward Parrot          Greater Springfield Harriers  32:21     M 47   10  1   32:18     72.74%  201  229
162  Danielle Poto          Whirlaway Racing Team         32:24     F 23   24  -   32:18     74.93%  164  301
163  Tina Dowling           Whirlaway Racing Team         32:24     F 51   2   9   32:20     85.29%  14   314
164  Tom Dmukauskas         Cambridge Sports Union        32:33     M 41   16  -   32:22     69.63%  253  125
165  Tammie Robie           Millennium Running            32:29     F 42   4   7   32:23     78.29%  97   22
167  A.R. Paine             Cambridge Sports Union        32:41     M 52   13  -   32:31     75.77%  149  288
168  Peter Lagoy            Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:43     M 57   2   9   32:32     79.07%  76   150
170  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         32:47     M 57   3   8   32:38     78.48%  92   321
171  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   32:45     F 37   25  -   32:40     75.16%  160  350
174  Madeline Weber         Greater Boston Track Club     32:48     F 31   26  -   32:44     73.98%  178  333
175  Jim Rhoades            Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:52     M 48   11  -   32:47     72.63%  202  262
177  Andy MacDonald         Boston Athletic Association   32:48     M 57   4   7   32:48     78.21%  99   356
178  Sumner Button          SISU Project                  33:04     F 31   27  -   32:51     73.74%  182  420
180  Brian Hamill           Community Running Association 33:04     M 46   12  -   32:54     70.85%  231  384
181  Tom Varick             Gate City Striders            33:07     M 52   14  -   32:59     74.70%  168  38
182  Ken Warren             Whirlaway Racing Team         33:07     M 55   5   6   33:01     76.41%  135  285
183  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team         33:05     F 51   3   8   33:01     83.72%  23   302
184  Deepti Cole            Greater Boston Track Club     33:06     F 36   28  -   33:02     74.09%  176  255
185  William Dixon          Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:08     M 70   1   10  33:02     87.28%  4    289
187  Hope Phelan            Western Mass Distance Project 33:24     F 29   29  -   33:16     72.75%  200  227
188  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:29     M 52   15  -   33:17     73.76%  181  202
189  Nate Burns             Gate City Striders            33:25     M 39       -   33:18     66.31%  313  115
190  James Lindsay          Central Mass Striders         33:26     M 51   16  -   33:20     73.05%  190  173
192  John Singelais         Gate City Striders            33:41     M 57   6   5   33:31     76.80%  127  80
193  Christian Nolin        Wicked Running Club           33:43     M 44   17  -   33:34     68.46%  269  234
194  Annie Paredes          Western Mass Distance Project 33:42     F 36   30  -   33:34     72.86%  196  157
196  Lauren Tilton          Whirlaway Racing Team         33:46     F 35   31  -   33:39     72.59%  205  290
198  Emily Shea             Boston Athletic Association   33:44     F 22   32  -   33:39     71.90%  215  349
199  Jacquelyn Jackman      Tuesday Night Turtles         33:49     F 39   33  -   33:41     73.58%  186  310
201  Timothy Vermette       Whirlaway Racing Team         33:52     M 51   17  -   33:51     72.02%  211  296
202  Justin Patronick       Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:59     M 37       -   33:55     64.29%  350  136
203  Anne Treadwell         Green Mountain AA             34:00     F 49   2   9   33:55     79.92%  61   208
206  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:14     M 57   7   4   34:04     75.48%  155  266
207  Norm Larson            Green Mountain AA             34:07     M 61   2   9   34:05     77.91%  105  342
208  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         34:17     M 54   18  -   34:10     73.40%  188  185
209  Kate McCormick         Battle Road TC                34:17     F 22   34  -   34:12     70.76%  234  316
210  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:23     M 36   78  -   34:14     63.54%  373  46
211  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:27     M 62   3   8   34:16     78.18%  100  65
212  Heather Lane           Whirlaway Racing Team         34:24     F 40   5   6   34:16     73.00%  193  277
213  James Wilson           Boston Athletic Association   34:26     M 64   4   7   34:18     79.84%  65   360
214  Susan MacLeod          Whirlaway Racing Team         34:27     F 40   6   5   34:19     72.62%  203  283
215  Emily Stover           Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:30     F 33   35  -   34:21     70.65%  238  401
219  Bethany Knoettner      Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:45     F 42   7   4   34:36     73.31%  189  74
222  Stephen Rouleau        Gate City Striders            34:51     M 38   79  -   34:43     63.48%  375  30
223  Dana Mackey            Greater Boston Track Club     34:59     F 27   36  -   34:44     69.67%  252  320
224  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         34:59     F 40   8   3   34:49     71.72%  221  240
225  Chloe Trudel                                         35:01     F 12       -   34:50     78.25%  98   1581
226  Marcy Cabanas          Western Mass Distance Project 35:00     F 35   37  -   34:52     70.02%  249  200
227  Sarah Dolven           Western Mass Distance Project 34:59     F 47   3   8   34:53     76.01%  144  156
228  Sophia Reynolds                                      34:58     F 13       -   34:53     76.37%  137  1139
229  Stephen Shaw           Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:17     M 29   80  -   34:55     61.04%  439  232
231  Helen Stamas           Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:04     F 25   38  -   34:57     69.25%  255  45
232  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:14     M 52   19  -   34:58     70.45%  244  335
233  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         35:14     F 29   39  -   35:02     69.08%  260  160
234  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        35:11     M 65   1   10  35:03     78.59%  87   96
235  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:17     M 38   81  -   35:05     62.90%  390  222
236  Sue George             Central Mass Striders         35:12     F 55   1   10  35:07     82.60%  34   142
237  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         35:19     F 49   4   7   35:08     77.10%  121  319
238  Melissa Hine           Western Mass Distance Project 35:29     F 27   40  -   35:08     68.87%  262  324
239  Tim Blanchard          Somerville Road Runners       35:32     M 42   18  -   35:21     64.01%  362  190
243  Heather Spinney        Whirlaway Racing Team         35:36     F 30   41  -   35:26     68.30%  277  331
244  Mark Ansley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:50     M 35   82  -   35:29     60.97%  442  172
246  Angela Schatz          Western Mass Distance Project 35:42     F 33   42  -   35:34     68.33%  275  113
253  Dana Parrot            Western Mass Distance Project 35:46     F 47   5   6   35:42     74.30%  174  211
254  Tom McMullin           Tri-Valley Front Runners      35:54     M 25  83   -   35:43     59.69%  477  146
255  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:59     M 42   19  -   35:44     63.52%  374  43
256  Jeffrey Hargreaves     Unattached                    35:55     M 51   20  -   35:45     68.16%  280  203
258  Trevor Ward            Gate City Striders            35:59     M 67   2   9   35:48     78.47%  94   138
265  Emmet Clifford         Gate City Striders            36:09     M 47   13  -   35:59     65.65%  324  31
266  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         36:11     F 56   2   9   35:59     81.92%  43   304
267  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         36:06     F 25   43  -   35:59     67.25%  300  334
273  Michael Tully          Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:28     M 52   21  -   36:04     68.38%  272  259
275  Kristin Tetrault       Western Mass Distance Project 36:16     F 36   44  -   36:04     67.99%  284  308
278  Mary Lammi             Central Mass Striders         36:17     F 60   1   10  36:08     86.25%  11   209
280  Brian Igoe             Cambridge Sports Union        36:14     M 64   5   6   36:11     75.11%  161  249
285  Amanda King            Liberty Athletic Club         36:27     F 55   3   8   36:18     80.45%  56   126
288  Suzanne Chaves         Boston Athletic Association   36:34     F 35   45  -   36:28     66.87%  306  345
294  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team         36:44     F 58   4   7   36:40     82.54%  35   305
297  Andrew Bragg           Gate City Striders            36:58     M 47   14  -   36:43     64.27%  351  371
299  Kenneth Snow           Gate City Striders            37:00     M 61   6   5   36:45     72.23%  209  50
300  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        37:02     M 58   8   3   36:48     70.14%  247  247
301  Martha Perkins         Green Mountain AA             36:54     F 53   4   7   36:48     77.04%  123  300
302  Allan Bates            Green Mountain AA             36:59     M 68   3   8   36:52     77.08%  122  268
303  Jose Ochoa             Gate City Striders            37:03     M 45   15  -   36:53     62.87%  392  70
304  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders         37:18     F 60   2   9   36:57     83.80%  22   269
305  William Crown          Cambridge Sports Union        37:12     M 63   7   4   36:58     72.84%  198  130
307  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       37:06     M 53   22  -   37:05     66.76%  308  193
308  Stephen Sartori        Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:24     M 63   8   3   37:08     72.96%  194  128
310  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Distance Project 37:33     F 47   6   5   37:10     70.98%  229  147
312  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners       37:19     F 62   3   8   37:15     85.55%  13   343
316  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         37:28     F 55   5   6   37:19     77.70%  110  155
322  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             37:40     M 72   2   9   37:28     78.81%  84   144
326  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         37:43     F 55   6   5   37:35     77.70%  111  119
327  Sarah Dowd             Wicked Running Club           37:50     F 29   46  -   37:35     64.39%  344  33
328  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:42     M 65   4   7   37:38     73.01%  192  122
333  Emily Schoemmell       Gate City Striders            38:02     F 32   47  -   37:45     64.24%  353  54
334  John Gorman            Whirlaway Racing Team         38:00     M 59   9   2   37:46     69.15%  258  303
338  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union        37:58     M 69   5   6   37:47     75.57%  151  183
342  Gerard Clement         Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:10     M 48   16  -   37:53     62.90%  391  241
345  David Ritchie          New England 65+ Running Club  38:14     M 70   3   8   37:57     76.44%  134  191
346  David Penn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:13     M 56   10  1   37:57     67.01%  303  63
347  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:22     F 20   48  -   37:57     63.76%  365  84
348  Sarah Martin                                         38:22     F 29   48  21  37:59     63.72%  368  1559
350  David Oldham           Somerville Road Runners       38:11     M 53   23  -   38:02     65.23%  331  253
362  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team         38:35     F 66   1   10  38:21     87.45%  2    274
364  Kent Sirimoglu         gate city strider             38:45     M 50       11  38:27     62.59%  397  307
365  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union        38:36     M 73   4   7   38:27     78.17%  102  197
367  Pat Bourgault          Granite State Racing Team     38:45     F 58   7   4   38:32     78.59%  88   1110
373  Patrick Murray         Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:52     M 46   17  -   38:38     60.45%  457  49
378  Julie Haynes           Winners Circle Running Club   39:05     F 58   8   3   38:48     77.79%  107  339
380  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            39:04     F 46   7   4   38:51     67.65%  290  37
383  William Gonsorcik      Central Mass Striders         39:14     M 50   24  -   38:53     62.12%  409  297
387  Tara Cates             Liberty Athletic Club         43:37     F 34   49  -   38:59     62.47%  402  224
388  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         39:21     M 58   11  -   38:59     66.24%  314  313
391  Sarah Prescott         Whirlaway Racing Team         39:11     F 51   5   6   39:04     70.68%  236  4
394  Rebecca Dorr           Gate City Striders            39:23     F 41   9   2   39:06     64.31%  346  100
399  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:19     F 59   9   2   39:10     78.00%  103  55
401  Dan Dugan              Gate City Striders            39:27     M 44   20  -   39:11     58.62%  518  42
402  Lindsay Martin         Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:28     F 26   50  -   39:13     61.72%  420  61
403  David Connally         Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:28     M 45   18  -   39:13     59.38%  491  143
404  Michele Martin         Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:28     F 29   51  -   39:13     61.72%  420  123
407  Karen Laverdiere       Western Mass Distance Project 39:40     F 56   10  1   39:17     75.32%  158  1419
408  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:31     F 49   8   3   39:17     68.92%  261  244
409  Christine Houde        Gate City Striders            39:37     F 40   10  1   39:19     63.60%  370  159
410  Joshua Jones                                         39:30     M 37       -   39:20     55.43%  641  529
416  Stephen Viegas         New England 65+ Running Club  39:47     M 68   6   5   39:23     71.96%  213  103
418  Christopher Burgess    Gate City Striders            39:51     M 43   21  -   39:34     57.67%  548  40
419  Diane Olsen            Millennium Running            39:58     F 43   11  -   39:35     64.59%  340  24
425  William Kobus          North Shore Striders          39:52     M 64   9   2   39:46     68.73%  264  295
426  Amanda McCann          Gate City Striders            40:02     F 43   12  -   39:46     64.11%  358  109
429  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA             39:54     F 59   11  -   39:49     76.89%  126  214
431  Stephen Laska          Central Mass Striders         40:18     M 55   12  -   39:58     63.08%  383  298
433  Linda Fortunato        SISU Project                  40:31     F 28   52  -   40:00     60.49%  456  52
440  Kathleen Murphy        Central Mass Striders         40:38     F 59   12  -   40:16     75.83%  147  238
441  Tom Peters             Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:35     M 64   10  1   40:17     68.02%  283  246
442  Andre Chandonnet       Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:33     M 61   11  -   40:17     65.75%  322  199
444  Alda Cossi             Liberty Athletic Club         40:32     F 62   4   7   40:20     78.47%  93   184
445  Christian Kaufman      Liberty Athletic Club         40:45     F 32   53  -   40:23     60.03%  464  121
448  Caitlin Germain        SISU Project                  41:26     F 32   54  -   40:30     59.87%  472  419
451  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:13     M 29  84   -   40:32     52.60%  749  245
452  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:54     M 49   19  -   40:33     59.11%  505  75
456  Zeke Zucker            New England 65+ Running Club  40:52     M 73   5   6   40:42     73.91%  180  218
457  Stephen Pero           Cambridge Sports Union        40:55     M 65   7   4   40:42     67.77%  286  34
461  Sean Patten            Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:09     M 49   20  -   40:44     58.67%  513  104
465  Phoebe Seltzer         Unattached                    41:14     F 21   55  -   40:50     59.26%  497  3
468  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            41:08     F 51   6   5   40:51     67.52%  295  107
469  Leeann Cerpovicz       Western Mass Distance Project 41:16     F 54   7   4   40:55     70.59%  240  278
470  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                  40:58     F 26   56  -   40:57     59.09%  507  97
474  Karin George           Western Mass Distance Project 41:24     F 52   8   3   41:01     68.66%  266  135
478  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:36     M 46   21  -   41:04     57.13%  567  187
479  Joan Miller            Liberty Athletic Club         41:31     F 60   5   6   41:08     75.77%  150  417
484  Lee Fox                Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:29     M 38  85   -   41:11     53.33%  727  106
486  Doug McTernan          Greater Boston Track Club     41:32     M 65   8   3   41:17     66.48%  311  204
491  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:56     M 49   22  -   41:24     57.88%  542  90
497  Amanda Phillips        Community Running Association 41:50     F 32   57  -   41:32     58.38%  525  412
499  Michael Nixon          Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:01     M 37  86   -   41:39     52.56%  754  6
500  Denny LeBlanc          Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:54     M 75   1   10  41:39     74.54%  170  410
501  Maggie Kennedy White   Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:08     F 32   58  -   41:39     58.23%  531  66
510  Shawn O'Connell        SISU Project                  42:16     M 50   25  -   41:55     57.65%  549  88
517  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       42:15     M 68   9   2   42:02     67.66%  289  196
521  Rebecca Kadish         Gate City Striders            42:34     F 61   6   5   42:11     74.17%  175  93
522  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            42:47     F 55   13  -   42:13     69.10%  259  9
526  Wendy Newsham          Greater Boston Track Club     42:46     F 49   9   2   42:21     64.20%  356  1894
532  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   42:36     M 80   1   10  42:27     81.92%  42   352
533  Trista Brown           Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:51     F 46   10  1   42:27     61.64%  422  291
538  Phil Murray                                          43:21     M 46   23  11  42:29     54.96%  660  1555
539  Gregory Audet          Millennium Running            42:42     M 34  87   -   42:31     50.63%  840  1934
540  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:52     F 58   14  -   42:31     71.03%  228  76
541  Cheryl Asselin         Tri-Valley Front Runners      43:13     F 50   9   2   42:32     64.69%  338  140
543  Rogina Modestow        Greater Springfield Harriers  42:40     F 56   15  -   42:32     69.19%  257  393
545  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            42:48     M 61   12  -   42:35     62.60%  396  207
551  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:46     M 56   13  -   42:39     59.69%  478  189
569  Richard Paulsen        New England 65+ Running Club  43:22     M 73   6   5   42:56     70.68%  235  95
570  Robert Knight          New England 65+ Running Club  43:11     M 73   7   4   43:00     69.70%  251  20
576  Kerry Rollins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:28     F 45   11  -   43:07     60.17%  461  145
587  Elisa Jacobs           Merrimack Valley Striders     43:52     F 51   10  1   43:19     64.33%  345  73
592  Arne Johannessen       Unattached                    43:58     M 54   26  -   43:28     57.44%  553  731
605  Tracey Harding         Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:15     F 43   13  -   43:39     58.54%  522  282
614  Lisa Reilly            Gate City Striders            44:15     F 49   12  -   43:46     61.87%  412  117
617  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:19     M 45   23  -   43:49     52.82%  742  195
619  David Zanca            SISU Project                  44:16     M 54   27  -   43:50     57.10%  570  15
620  Karyn Fisher           NH Thunder                    44:31     F 48   13  -   43:50     61.22%  432  1642
621  Ron Fisher                                           44:31     M 51   28  11  43:51     55.57%  636  1641
622  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:10     M 55   14  -   43:51     57.33%  560  275
627  Shadi Reeder           Liberty Athletic Club         44:20     F 54   11  -   43:57     65.61%  325  186
631  Laura Barbosa          Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:20     F 47   14  -   44:00     60.29%  459  81
632  Wendy Briggs           Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:35     F 37   59  -   44:01     55.77%  631  264
642  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         44:28     F 58   16  -   44:06     68.60%  268  219
643  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders         44:11     F 68   2   9   44:08     78.46%  95   292
644  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65+ Running Club  44:31     M 73   8   3   44:08     68.65%  267  21
649  David Burns            Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:42     M 51   28  -   44:13     54.97%  659  105
654  Lindsey Landry         Gate City Striders            45:13     F 30   60  -   44:19     54.61%  677  380
656  Rick Harding           Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:27     M 43   22  -   44:21     51.52%  808  323
658  Erika Campbell         Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:53     F 22   61  -   44:24     54.51%  680  127
659  Peggy Kelley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:05     F 50   12  -   44:24     61.61%  423  133
661  Howard Hersey          Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:12     M 58   15  -   44:26     58.23%  530  131
668  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            45:45     F 30   62  -   44:37     54.26%  692  19
669  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:23     M 50   29  -   44:38     54.19%  694  210
673  Robert Sullivan        New England 65+ Running Club  44:48     M 75   2   9   44:41     69.30%  254  39
682  Leevi Raassina         Somerville Road Runners       0:44:58   M 65       11  0:44:58   60.99%  441  315
699  Taylor Studley         Gate City Striders            0:45:29   F 23  63   -   0:45:15   53.48%  721  101
705  John Morrison          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:45:45   M 61  13   -   0:45:21   58.56%  521  154
718  Gina Joubert           Gate City Striders            0:46:35   F 53  13   -   0:45:41   62.41%  403  12
727  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:46:27   F 49  15   -   0:45:58   58.66%  515  82
729  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            0:46:54   F 50  14   -   0:46:00   59.55%  484  8
732  Larry Morris           Central Mass Striders         0:46:15   M 70  9    2   0:46:08   63.06%  384  16
744  Colleen Casper         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:46:46   F 53  15   -   0:46:18   61.00%  440  44
745  Tom Courtemarche       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:47:08   M 45  24   -   0:46:20   50.12%  867  83
747  Antonio Cavalcanti     Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:47:00   M 44  23   -   0:46:24   49.75%  891  236
763  Philip Pierce          New England 65+ Running Club  47:06     M 75  3    8   46:43     67.08%  302  5
771  David Newhall          North Shore Striders          0:47:22   M 73  10   1   0:46:50   64.03%  361  243
813  Elizabeth Dawson       SISU Project                  0:48:36   F 27  64   -   0:47:42   50.74%  836  400
814  Nora Mann              Liberty Athletic Club         0:48:50   F 58  17   -   0:47:42   63.74%  366  221
828  Randy Pierce           Gate City Striders            0:48:51   M 51  30   -   0:48:10   50.37%  854  110
829  Tom Cassetty           Gate City Striders            0:48:51   M 39  88   -   0:48:11   45.94%  1128 116
831  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:48   F 55  18   -   0:48:14   60.01%  467  132
842  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:49:06   F 65  3    8   0:48:24   68.22%  278  327
860  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners         0:49:08   M 42  24   -   0:48:55   46.43%  1095 139
872  Suresh Penumatsa       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:49:57   M 46  25   -   0:49:16   47.33%  1034 180
878  Rob Silver             Gate City Striders            0:51:10   M 47  26   -   0:49:21   47.72%  1015 17
882  Joe Di Mattina         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:50:15   M 69  10   1   0:49:25   58.00%  538  910
888  Randy Williams                                       0:50:21   M 42  25   11  0:49:31   45.74%  1140 474
893  Shannon Duffy                                        0:50:08   F 20  65   21  0:49:37   48.78%  946  1584
903  Carole Singelais       Gate City Striders            0:53:21   F 55  19   -   0:49:40   58.33%  528  79
911  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          0:50:21   M 74  11   -   0:49:49   61.86%  413  149
913  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            0:50:10   F 28  65   -   0:49:51   48.55%  963  36
930  David Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:52:10   M 51  31   -   0:50:05   48.75%  952  389
931  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  0:52:10   M 43  25   -   0:50:05   45.48%  1158 388
953  Denise Lyddy           Gate City Striders            0:51:29   F 60  7    4   0:50:25   61.32%  431  478
974  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         0:51:08   M 56   16  -   0:50:51   50.04%  871  7
997  Sean Figy              SISU Project                  0:52:07   M 31  89   -   0:51:14   41.69%  1355 402
1002 Katie Lyle             Liberty Athletic Club         0:51:46   F 31  66   -   0:51:22   47.13%  1047 1523
1017 Mimi Sun               Cambridge Sports Union        0:53:25   F 55  20   -   0:51:41   56.07%  615  261
1038 Eileen Spear           Wicked Running Club           0:52:40   F 49  16   -   0:52:05   51.81%  789  91
1040 Kevin Moore                                          0:53:05   M 47  28   11  0:52:06   45.39%  1162 1893
1044 Leeann Ward            Gate City Striders            0:52:54   F 65  4    7   0:52:12   63.74%  367  137
1047 Emily Legere           Heartbreak Hill Striders      0:53:47   F 28  67   -   0:52:15   46.32%  1101 216
1072 Michelle Ouellette                                   0:53:28   F 25  69   21  0:52:37   45.99%  1123 712
1073 Emily Cunha            Gate City Striders            0:53:15   F 38  68   -   0:52:38   46.88%  1062 98
1086 Laura Ray              gate city strider             0:53:28   F 43       11  0:52:50   48.09%  991  395
1101 Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union        54:54     M 75  4    7   53:04     58.37%  526  120
1137 Agnieszka Malloy                                     0:55:03   F 29  71   21  0:53:48   44.99%  1184 821
1151 Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:56:17   M 53  32   -   0:54:15   45.85%  1134 242
1162 Valerie Anderson       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:55:26   F 50  16   -   0:54:40   49.87%  879  235
1171 Jennifer Jordan        Gate City Striders            0:55:29   F 50  17   -   0:54:51   49.93%  875  134
1173 Cherie Gaudette        Gate City Striders            0:55:33   F 55  21   -   0:54:52   52.82%  741  233
1177 Robin Tylim            Gate City Striders            0:55:45   F 45  17   -   0:54:56   47.21%  1043 248
1184 Oliver McMahon         Gate City Striders            0:56:28   M 64  14   -   0:55:02   49.75%  892  201
1204 Ouk Lunn               Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:56:25   F 37  69   -   0:55:24   44.41%  1207 118
1218 Audrey Zaferos         Greater Boston Track Club     0:57:20   F 30  70   -   0:55:50   43.35%  1263 328
1258 Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:57:44   F 59  22   -   0:56:59   53.80%  709  47
1274 Beth Craig             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:06   F 48  18   -   0:57:24   46.85%  1066 258
1343 Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:32   F 36  71   -   0:58:45   41.75%  1352 223
1351 LawrenceP Cole         New England 65+ Running Club  1:00:34   M 83  2    9   58:51     63.98%  364  48
1353 Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:41   F 46  19   -   0:58:53   44.47%  1206 60
1381 Elizabeth Manney       Colonial Road Runners         1:00:53   F 40  14   -   59:39     41.79%  1348 141
1385 Teri Norton            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:18   F 55  23   -   0:59:40   48.72%  954  59
1407 Mia Konovelchick       Gate City Striders            1:01:25   F 35  72   -   1:00:16   40.52%  1408 77
1426 Jillian Holmes                                       1:03:15   F 23  76   21  1:00:45   39.84%  1448 488
1436 Sabrina Pageot         Unattached                    1:01:16   F 31  73   -   1:01:10   39.57%  1462 1812
1461 Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        1:03:57   M 49  27   -   1:02:15   38.56%  1509 252
1478 Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            1:04:22   M 41  26   -   1:03:06   35.54%  1617 181
1481 Lu_Ann Laquerre        Gate City Striders            1:04:43   F 61  8    3   1:03:17   49.57%  901  13
1531 Lisa Martin                                          1:09:30   F 51  18   11  1:05:38   42.50%  1310 799
1532 JimmyLee Shelton       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:28   M 62  15   -   1:05:43   40.73%  1398 53
1552 Denise Robbins         Unattached                    1:08:55   F 50  18   -   1:06:37   41.27%  1375 1930
1570 Peter Stasz            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:08:47   M 70  12   -   1:07:48   42.51%  1309 386
1584 Iwona Boruch           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:09:05   F 43  15   -   1:08:07   37.41%  1547 387
1587 Holly Mandigo-Aly      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:30   F 49  20   -   1:08:14   39.55%  1465 276
1664 Bryan O'Keefe          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:32   M 34  90   -   1:13:47   29.20%  1736 409
1673 Chuck Rossier          Gate City Striders            1:16:55   M 74  13   -   1:14:45   40.77%  1396 182
1702 Maureen Polson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:19:55   F 47  21   -   1:18:21   33.73%  1670 254
1746 Tracy Pierce           Gate City Striders            1:27:28   F 45  22   -   1:25:32   30.25%  1725 111