NH 10 Miler – August 25, 2018 – 2018 GP Race #4
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 61%.

Congratulations to Nat Larson (M56, Greater Springfield Harriers) and Nina Caron (F58, Whirlaway Racing Team) for the top Male & Female age-graded marks of 91.27% and 90.73%. Age-graded %’s averaged a full 2% lower in the 10M race as compared to the 5M race in June, showing the effects of the hills and longer distance when compared to the flat 5M course.

As of Saturday, August 25, these are latest results processed from source results provided by Millennium Running.


Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
26   Nat Larson             Greater Springfield Harriers  57:01     M 56  1   56:59     91.27%  1    284
156  Nina Caron             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:04   F 58  1   1:08:58   90.73%  2    245
32   Andy Gardiner          Boston Athletic Association   57:22     M 53  1   57:20     88.15%  3    1495
1    Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 50:45     M 29  1   50:45     86.70%  4    1477
31   Semehar Tesfaye        Greater Boston Track Club     57:15     F 27  1   57:14     86.23%  5    1203
2    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         51:17     M 31  2   51:17     85.83%  6    240
3    Brian Harvey           Boston Athletic Association   51:28     M 31  3   51:27     85.50%  7    1500
82   Jim Miller             Green Mountain AA             1:03:11   M 59  4   1:03:08   85.30%  8    179
103  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:32   F 47  1   1:04:29   84.51%  9    234
78   John Sullivan          HFC Striders                  1:02:46   M 58  3   1:02:43   84.31%  10   79
57   Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA             1:00:18   F 38  3   1:00:15   84.22%  11   171
67   Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:36   M 55  2   1:01:31   84.16%  12   252
61   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         1:01:04   M 54  3   1:01:02   83.85%  13   37
41   Heidi Caldwell         UNATTACHED                    58:54     F 26  2   58:52     83.83%  14   273
5    Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA             53:02     M 34  5   53:02     83.50%  15   172
4    Tyler Andrews          Cambridge Sports Union        52:55     M 28  4   52:54     83.15%  16   80
10   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         53:46     M 37  10  53:45     83.08%  17   1354
6    Timothy Gill           Western Mass Distance Project 53:04     M 26  6   53:03     82.91%  18   1483
163  Tina Dowling           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:47   F 52  1   1:09:41   82.73%  19   1448
7    Benjamin Groleau       Western Mass Distance Project 53:19     M 25  7   53:18     82.53%  20   1475
284  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders         1:19:19   F 61  1   1:18:57   82.46%  21   1343
8    Neal Darmody           Whirlaway Racing Team         53:22     M 28  8   53:21     82.45%  22   282
220  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:05   F 57  3   1:14:59   82.39%  23   248
9    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders         53:32     M 33  9   53:31     82.39%  24   1450
332  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         1:21:51   F 63  4   1:21:41   82.36%  25   1417
207  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         1:14:02   F 56  2   1:13:53   82.21%  26   167
56   Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders         1:00:16   M 50  2   1:00:15   81.95%  27   1350
64   David Principe         Central Mass Striders         1:01:19   M 51  4   1:01:17   81.51%  28   280
24   Patrick Rich           Central Mass Striders         56:44     M 41  1   56:42     81.26%  29   260
294  Sharon Johnson                                       1:19:59   F 61  2   1:19:42   81.07%  30   1479
152  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:54   M 63  2   1:08:47   81.07%  31   91
155  Chunhua Liu            BEN Running Club              1:09:02   F 49  2   1:08:58   80.85%  32   164
17   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club     55:14     M 37  16  55:12     80.85%  33   1449
11   Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Project 54:36     M 31  11  54:34     80.67%  34   1342
12   Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         54:44     M 31  12  54:43     80.45%  35   263
25   Judson Cake            Dirigo R.C.                   56:51     M 40  2   56:47     80.35%  36   289
149  Charlie Muse           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:41   M 62  1   1:08:34   80.08%  37   1478
16   Jaidiby Zapata         Millennium Running            55:12     M 33  14  55:11     79.99%  38   268
13   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team         55:05     M 26  13  55:03     79.90%  39   237
20   Jason Griffiths        Whirlaway Racing Team         56:06     M 37  19  56:05     79.82%  40   236
14   Nick Morfesi                                         55:11     M 21  14  55:10     79.73%  41   1104
15   Jerry Lanning          Greater Boston Track Club     55:13     M 23  15  55:11     79.73%  41   217
111  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:16   M 55  5   1:05:10   79.65%  43   203
308  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:54   F 60  2   1:20:39   79.55%  44   97
312  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA             1:21:03   F 60  3   1:20:54   79.52%  45   176
38   Ryan Carrara           Battle Road Track Club        58:02     M 42  3   58:00     79.47%  46   25
102  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         1:04:29   M 54  7   1:04:26   79.45%  47   6
127  Yun Gao                BEN Running Club              1:06:33   M 57  6   1:06:29   79.30%  48   87
50   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders         1:00:05   M 45  1   1:00:03   79.28%  49   298
74   Jaclyn Solimine        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:18   F 23  4   1:02:15   79.26%  50   253
23   Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         56:20     M 36  22  56:19     79.19%  51   249
18   Mark Hegarty           Whirlaway Racing Team         55:38     M 23  17  55:37     79.11%  52   262
531  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         1:32:02   F 68  1   1:31:40   79.07%  53   76
217  Nancy Cook             Western Mass Distance Project 1:14:54   F 54  4   1:14:44   79.02%  54   123

22   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   56:14     M 35  21  56:12     78.93%  55   9312
42   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team         59:14     M 43  5   59:10     78.93%  56   1347
68   Jason Porter           Boston Athletic Association   1:01:46   M 48  2   1:01:46   78.92%  57   9311
77   Lauren Philbrook       Boston Athletic Association   1:02:40   F 31  5   1:02:36   78.92%  58   9310
301  Julie Haynes           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:20:23   F 59  4   1:20:16   78.91%  59   259
19   Wesley Dinnan          Millennium Running            55:57     M 30  18  55:55     78.69%  60   9331
106  Terry McNatt           Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:45   M 53  8   1:04:42   78.57%  61   221
90   Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   1:03:48   M 51  6   1:03:43   78.39%  62   1493
21   Christopher Battoo     Greater Boston Track Club     56:08     M 30  20  56:07     78.38%  63   1443
83   Pamela Pinto           Millennium Running            1:03:10   F 30  6   1:03:09   78.21%  64   231
395  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        1:25:18   F 63  6   1:25:07   78.15%  65   290
190  Stan Peijffers                                       1:12:30   M 65  1   1:12:22   78.10%  66   1201
84   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         1:03:18   M 50  5   1:03:14   78.07%  67   1341
60   Mark LaPrade                                         1:00:33   M 45  2   1:00:33   77.98%  68   308
161  John Hadcock           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:23   M 60  3   1:09:16   77.87%  69   122
92   Ashley Busa            Boston Athletic Association   1:03:52   F 33  9   1:03:48   77.84%  70   1489
194  Anne Treadwell         Green Mountain AA             1:12:57   F 50  2   1:12:50   77.70%  71   175
88   Kimberly Bolick        Craft Concept Racing          1:03:34   F 25  7   1:03:33   77.66%  72   244
100  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:26   F 35  12  1:04:24   77.58%  73   241
27   Dave Brooks            Central Mass Striders         57:00     M 34  23  56:59     77.54%  74   271
40   Kevin Hankens          Central Mass Striders         58:44     M 40  4   58:43     77.42%  75   1499
91   Margaret Mullins       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:47   F 24  8   1:03:45   77.41%  76   299
258  Allan Bates            Green Mountain AA             1:17:00   M 69  3   1:16:54   77.22%  77   142
213  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        1:14:31   M 66  1   1:14:26   77.19%  78   206
28   Stephen Polito         New Balance Boston            57:03     M 28  24  57:03     77.13%  79   1444
154  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:08:59   M 58  7   1:08:54   77.13%  80   239
29   Matthew Pennock        Cambridge Running Club        57:06     M 23  24  57:04     77.10%  81   218
95   Laura Paulsen          Greater Boston Track Club     1:04:02   F 29  10  1:04:01   77.10%  82   196
115  Christopher Smith      Somerville Road Runners       1:05:23   M 52  10  1:05:18   77.09%  83   77
30   Louis Saviano          Millennium Running            57:09     M 27  25  57:09     76.99%  84   300
93   Binney Mitchell        Green Mountain AA             1:03:55   M 49  6   1:03:51   76.95%  85   187
262  Ailing Wang            BEN Running Club              1:17:44   F 54  5   1:17:29   76.84%  86   132
85   Michael Dunlop         Dirigo R.C.                   1:03:21   M 48  4   1:03:17   76.82%  87   70
98   Kassandra Marin        acidotic RACING               1:04:18   F 28  11  1:04:17   76.75%  88   226
350  Pat Bourgault                                        1:23:12   F 59  5   1:22:51   76.74%  89   1141
121  Erin Lane              Millennium Running            1:05:45   F 37  17  1:05:42   76.60%  90   243
63   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         1:01:11   M 44  8   1:01:09   76.59%  91   275
35   Brennan Bonner         Greater Boston Track Club     57:41     M 33  28  57:39     76.57%  92   287
33   Jonathan Joyce         Western Mass Distance Project 57:29     M 28  26  57:29     76.54%  93   1353
81   Andrew Spaulding       Dirigo R.C.                   1:03:09   M 47  3   1:03:06   76.52%  94   225
87   Jim Tai                BEN Running Club              1:03:33   M 48  5   1:03:29   76.45%  95   114
141  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         1:07:59   F 42  1   1:07:53   76.44%  96   168
58   Paul Larosa            Boston Athletic Association   1:00:19   M 41  7   1:00:16   76.43%  97   9305
368  Kathleen Murphy        Central Mass Striders         1:24:26   F 60  5   1:23:58   76.39%  98   1346
34   Timothy Shea           Western Mass Distance Project 57:37     M 24  27  57:37     76.37%  99   242
126  Christopher Gould      Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:17   M 52  12  1:06:10   76.30%  100  1337
113  Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Project 1:05:15   F 34  16  1:05:14   76.30%  101  1434
36   Brendan Meehan         Greater Boston Track Club     57:44     M 25  29  57:41     76.28%  102  1204
37   Francis Cusick         UNATTACHED                    57:46     M 32  30  57:44     76.26%  103  254
211  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:14:15   F 50  3   1:14:09   76.25%  104  251
107  Isabella Franz         Tracksmith Hare AC            1:04:49   F 23  13  1:04:46   76.20%  105  232
318  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             1:21:24   M 73  1   1:21:12   76.19%  106  52
147  Andrée Germain                                       1:08:34   F 43  2   1:08:28   76.19%  107  430
108  Laura Brustolon        Central Mass Striders         1:04:55   F 30  15  1:04:49   76.19%  108  181
109  Caroline Turner        Greater Boston Track Club     1:04:53   F 23  14  1:04:52   76.06%  109  128
49   Immanuel Wineman       Western Mass Distance Project 59:53     M 40  6   59:50     75.94%  110  9317
132  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   1:06:44   F 38  20  1:06:40   75.87%  111  9316
363  Debra Johnson          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:23:38   F 59  5   1:23:31   75.79%  112  1352
187  Ephraim Ezekiel        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:11:56   M 61  4   1:11:48   75.79%  113  293
135  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:07:39   M 54  13  1:07:31   75.72%  114  178
114  Nick Hopley            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:17   M 50  9   1:05:14   75.63%  115  1339
137  David Consigli         Boston Athletic Association   1:07:40   M 53  14  1:07:34   75.12%  116  1492
39   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            58:35     M 26  31  58:34     75.11%  117  233
123  Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners       1:06:06   M 50  11  1:06:01   75.09%  118  1345
71   Tom Steele             Central Mass Striders         1:02:05   M 43  11  1:01:58   75.09%  119  9322
134  Lauren Tilton          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:57   F 36  21  1:06:54   75.08%  120  247
247  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:30   M 66  2   1:16:20   75.05%  121  131
143  Sergio Brena           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:08:16   M 54  16  1:08:09   74.96%  122  1338
46   Shizhong Yang          BEN Running Club              59:41     M 37  36  59:37     74.92%  123  150
148  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:08:32   F 40  2   1:08:28   74.86%  124  286
131  Mary Klene             Millennium Running            1:06:40   F 35  19  1:06:38   74.82%  125  229
168  Kenneth Warren         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:00   M 56  8   1:09:55   74.80%  126  269
125  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing          1:06:10   F 30  18  1:06:02   74.74%  127  1348
199  Marty Lechleider       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:10   M 60  6   1:13:02   74.40%  128  246
378  Laura Hast             Central Mass Striders         1:24:38   F 58  6   1:24:18   74.33%  129  1409
43   David Perloff          Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:18     M 25  32  59:15     74.26%  130  96
69   Ryan Goebel            Dirigo R.C.                   1:01:56   M 41  9   1:01:51   74.20%  131  56
128  Chloe Pangonis         Greater Boston Track Club     1:06:33   F 24  19  1:06:31   74.19%  132  250
44   Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club        59:21     M 27  33  59:18     74.18%  133  31
45   Brian Gilligan         Greater Boston Track Club     59:23     M 23  34  59:21     74.14%  134  1206
70   Eli Enman              Green Mountain AA             1:01:56   M 41  10  1:01:52   74.10%  135  261
52   Xianrong Wang          BEN Running Club              1:00:11   M 36  38  1:00:09   74.04%  136  120
197  Scott Brown            Dirigo R.C.                   1:13:03   M 60  5   1:12:54   74.03%  137  1106
158  Mike Early             Green Mountain AA             1:09:07   M 54  18  1:09:01   74.02%  138  174
76   Brad Klinedinst        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:24   M 42  12  1:02:21   73.98%  139  257
200  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:18   M 60  7   1:13:08   73.88%  140  154
47   Derik Noland           Whirlaway Racing Team         59:39     M 24  35  59:38     73.76%  141  1351
474  Sinthy Kounlasa        Winners Circle Running Club   1:29:50   F 62  7   1:29:14   73.71%  142  1081
240  Dick Jardine                                         1:16:07   M 64  8   1:15:56   73.70%  143  477
55   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            1:00:19   M 35  42  1:00:14   73.66%  144  44
48   Vojta Ripa                                           59:49     M 29  37  59:46     73.60%  145  1220
146  Mark Tebbe             Cambridge Running Club        1:08:33   M 52  17  1:08:26   73.56%  146  51
179  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         1:10:58   M 56  10  1:10:52   73.33%  147  1439
235  Maryn Barrett                                        1:15:49   F 49  3   1:15:39   73.31%  148  328
144  Stephanie Pezzullo                                   1:08:17   F 36  22  1:08:15   73.30%  149  1473
53   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:16   M 33  40  1:00:10   73.29%  150  110
51   Mike Ditocco           HFC Striders                  1:00:10   M 25  37  1:00:06   73.21%  151  68
621  Janet Parkinson                                      1:35:53   F 66  2   1:35:37   73.18%  152  1245
54   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club        1:00:15   M 26  39  1:00:12   73.07%  153  21
118  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:41   M 46  7   1:05:36   73.00%  154  270
59   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders            1:00:18   M 23  41  1:00:18   72.97%  155  47
157  Deepti Cole            Greater Boston Track Club     1:09:03   F 37  24  1:09:01   72.96%  156  255
177  Susan Macleod          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:43   F 41  3   1:10:39   72.89%  157  258
178  Wei Tang               BEN Running Club              1:10:51   M 55  9   1:10:46   72.73%  158  113
210  Len Earnshaw                                         1:14:46   M 60  8   1:14:06   72.68%  159  1494
86   Thomas Howard          Green Mountain AA             1:03:32   M 42  13  1:03:27   72.66%  160  86
159  Lindsay Close          Runner's Alley                1:09:06   F 36  25  1:09:03   72.64%  161  148
249  Jasmine Li             BEN Running Club              1:18:29   F 49  3   1:16:24   72.63%  162  127
140  Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union        1:07:56   M 50  15  1:07:51   72.63%  163  215
101  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         1:04:29   M 43  15  1:04:24   72.62%  164  256
196  Bob Collins            Boston Athletic Association   1:12:57   M 57  11  1:12:51   72.53%  165  1445
65   Corey Girard                                         1:01:20   M 36  44  1:01:19   72.45%  166  49
205  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:52   M 59  13  1:13:43   72.42%  167  145
72   Paulo Amaral           Somerville Road Runners       1:02:03   M 37  45  1:01:59   72.32%  168  32
171  Paul Donovan           Gate City Striders            1:10:17   M 53  19  1:10:06   72.17%  169  156
75   Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club           1:02:23   M 38  47  1:02:19   72.11%  170  1438
62   Robert Lamarre         Greater Boston Track Club     1:01:10   M 25  43  1:01:08   71.97%  171  277
150  Jill Garrity                                         1:08:38   F 27  22  1:08:35   71.96%  172  1472
392  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            1:25:27   F 56  8   1:24:57   71.95%  173  29
173  David Audet                                          1:10:24   M 53  20  1:10:19   71.87%  174  59
151  Courtney Hawkins       Millennium Running            1:08:47   F 23  22  1:08:46   71.76%  175  291
164  Helen Bresler          Liberty Athletic Club         1:09:50   F 35  26  1:09:41   71.73%  176  134
153  Kate Farrell           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:08:53   F 23  23  1:08:51   71.68%  177  264
66   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            1:01:29   M 31  44  1:01:24   71.66%  178  16
201  Rick Chalmers          Dirigo R.C.                   1:13:19   M 56  12  1:13:14   71.46%  179  197
289  Barbara McManus        Central Mass Striders         1:19:18   F 50  6   1:19:09   71.39%  180  184
386  Shadhdokht Reeder      Liberty Athletic Club         1:24:54   F 55  7   1:24:38   71.35%  181  1429
129  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         1:06:39   M 45  8   1:06:34   71.30%  182  272
169  Brenda Greene          Greater Boston Track Club     1:09:58   F 34  27  1:09:56   71.17%  183  279
104  Anthony Crudale        SISU Project                  1:04:37   M 41  16  1:04:31   71.10%  184  1442
124  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:05   M 44  18  1:06:02   71.07%  185  1446
99   Matt Lane              Dirigo R.C.                   1:04:25   M 40  14  1:04:21   71.03%  186  230
370  Gina Joubert           Gate City Striders            1:24:26   F 54  9   1:24:02   71.00%  187  1403
139  Frik Strecker                                        1:07:45   M 47  9   1:07:37   70.98%  188  597
73   Peter Caron            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:06   M 20  46  1:02:03   70.89%  189  9325
261  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            1:17:28   F 47  5   1:17:17   70.84%  190  1404
361  Christine Cronin       Wicked Running Club           1:23:43   F 54  8   1:23:25   70.81%  191  60
80   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  1:02:57   M 36  49  1:02:52   70.80%  192  1497
105  Rich Battaglia         Boston Athletic Association   1:04:39   M 40  17  1:04:33   70.66%  193  9318
485  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:06   F 59  10  1:29:51   70.56%  194  138
384  Lisa Laliberty                                       1:24:57   F 55  7   1:24:37   70.54%  195  524
281  Stephen Drouin         North Medford Club            1:19:08   M 63  8   1:18:48   70.50%  196  1397
804  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders            1:44:47   F 69  4   1:44:23   70.48%  197  296
122  Brett Rickenbach                                     1:05:59   M 43  18  1:05:55   70.47%  198  9330
480  Cindy Buhner                                         1:30:02   F 59  10  1:29:28   70.29%  199  1380
130  Tim Richmond           Green Mountain AA             1:06:42   M 43  19  1:06:35   70.28%  200  190
224  David Penn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:18   M 57  15  1:15:08   70.23%  201  202
324  Tom Peters             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:12   M 66  4   1:21:22   70.22%  202  153
89   Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:39   M 37  50  1:03:37   70.21%  203  297
191  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:48   M 54  20  1:12:40   70.21%  204  126
679  Vicki Miller           Winners Circle Running Club   1:38:29   F 65  2   1:38:22   70.08%  205  1435
79   Steve Harris           Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:49   M 27  48  1:02:47   70.06%  206  1440
204  Karia Steele           Central Mass Striders         1:13:52   F 41  4   1:13:43   70.04%  207  9321
257  Jing Zhang             BEN Running Club              1:16:58   F 46  4   1:16:49   69.98%  208  85
379  Joanne Hill            Liberty Athletic Club         1:24:35   F 53  11  1:24:19   69.81%  209  9301
116  Patrick Brickley                                     1:05:36   M 41  18  1:05:32   69.76%  210  1488
167  Jingning Wu            BEN Running Club              1:09:57   M 48  9   1:09:53   69.75%  211  149
198  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:04   M 53  21  1:12:56   69.67%  212  191
188  Giuseppi Le Pera                                     1:12:03   M 52  20  1:11:57   69.64%  213  1321
697  Donna Sarasin          UNATTACHED                    1:40:09   F 65  3   1:39:37   69.61%  214  1324
96   Jason Lancaster                                      1:04:14   M 37  51  1:04:10   69.54%  215  327
874  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders          1:48:02   F 70  1   1:47:26   69.37%  216  1480
573  Carole Lyse Ouellette B                              1:34:52   F 61  9   1:33:11   69.34%  217  842
469  Lucy Li                BEN Running Club              1:29:04   F 57  9   1:28:56   69.24%  218  112
246  Jenn Miola             Central Mass Striders         1:16:35   F 44  5   1:16:16   69.06%  219  209
186  Melissa Murray         Millennium Running            1:11:36   F 23  28  1:11:33   68.96%  220  1437
565  Karen Berni-Giarusso   Central Mass Striders         1:33:17   F 60  8   1:32:57   68.95%  221  292
94   Cory Sinotte           Millennium Running            1:05:09   M 27  52  1:03:51   68.89%  222  281
468  Monique Boucher                                      1:29:13   F 57  9   1:28:53   68.89%  223  1234
97   Rahul Kabra            Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:17   M 34  51  1:04:11   68.87%  224  288
216  Andrew Wickwire                                      1:15:21   M 55  14  1:14:43   68.86%  225  691
219  Patrick Pezzati        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:15:05   M 55  14  1:14:55   68.85%  226  294
230  Huaiqin Wu             BEN Running Club              1:15:33   M 55  16  1:15:23   68.55%  227  223
375  Sarah Prescott         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:24:20   F 52  10  1:24:12   68.51%  228  4
718  Lennart Svensson                                     1:40:54   M 79  2   1:40:36   68.30%  229  1410
110  Kalliman Gomes                                       1:05:16   M 36  53  1:05:09   68.19%  230  1498
818  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:45:50   F 68  5   1:45:06   68.07%  231  27
120  Bryan Galante                                        1:05:48   M 37  55  1:05:40   67.95%  232  1335
359  Hongmei Cai            BEN Running Club              1:23:27   F 50  7   1:23:19   67.93%  233  162
112  Mike Guarascio         Greater Boston Track Club     1:05:17   M 34  53  1:05:10   67.92%  234  224
180  David Saarinen                                       1:11:04   M 47  10  1:10:54   67.71%  235  812
733  Stasi Lubansky                                       1:41:49   F 65  4   1:41:07   67.60%  236  1458
221  Ed Ithier                                            1:15:10   M 53  22  1:15:02   67.36%  237  855
136  Lynton Karfor          Cambridge Running Club        1:07:38   M 40  20  1:07:32   67.34%  238  57
433  Jodi Rajaniemi         Gate City Striders            1:27:16   F 53  14  1:27:02   67.28%  239  139
266  Rachel Fountain                                      1:17:47   F 43  9   1:17:33   67.27%  240  798
342  Mairi Burfoot                                        1:22:50   F 49  6   1:22:33   67.17%  241  846
444  Carrie Fenn            Green Mountain AA             1:28:14   F 53  15  1:27:33   67.16%  242  214
260  Jessica Stryhalaleck   Sole Sisters Running Club     1:17:34   F 42  8   1:17:14   67.10%  243  13
117  Erich O'Neil           Wicked Running Club           1:05:40   M 26  54  1:05:34   67.09%  244  198
269  Luning Li              BEN Running Club              1:17:47   M 56  17  1:17:37   67.06%  245  165
119  Phil Brogan                                          1:05:42   M 32  55  1:05:38   67.06%  246  1288
218  Erin Lapsley           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:14:55   F 36  31  1:14:45   66.98%  247  74
241  Raniel Babala                                        1:16:24   M 54  22  1:16:10   66.95%  248  1149
229  Kristina Ouellette     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:28   F 37  32  1:15:19   66.84%  249  1205
202  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:26   M 49  12  1:13:16   66.82%  250  129
255  Sarah Poplawski        Somerville Road Runners       1:16:53   F 40  7   1:16:44   66.76%  251  69
214  Meredith Ambrose                                     1:14:33   F 34  29  1:14:28   66.73%  252  433
183  Matt Adams             Wicked Running Club           1:11:15   M 45  10  1:11:04   66.68%  253  82
254  Kirsten Kortz          Greater Derry Track Club(non- 1:16:53   F 40  6   1:16:41   66.66%  254  984
209  Susannah Quinlan                                     1:14:16   F 29  29  1:14:05   66.61%  255  1300
215  Meghan Weaver          Cambridge Running Club        1:14:36   F 32  30  1:14:29   66.54%  256  1083
313  Jules Spill                                          1:21:06   M 60  8   1:20:57   66.53%  257  689
189  Justin Renz            HFC Striders                  1:12:11   M 46  11  1:12:07   66.42%  258  228
414  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:02   F 51  13  1:25:48   66.36%  259  144
383  Sue Nickerson                                        1:25:03   F 50  12  1:24:35   66.35%  260  1285
184  Matt Story             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:18   M 44  25  1:11:10   66.31%  261  160
401  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:25:24   F 50  12  1:25:16   66.29%  262  1433
162  Dennis Floyd           Central Mass Striders         1:09:29   M 41  21  1:09:23   66.29%  263  285
212  Taylor Stutt           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:35   F 25  29  1:14:26   66.29%  264  151
248  Jessica Sproehnle      Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:31   F 38  33  1:16:21   66.26%  265  9323
521  Lisa Curtis                                          1:31:37   F 56  11  1:31:16   66.23%  266  640
268  Cynthia Denio                                        1:17:54   F 41  9   1:17:36   66.22%  267  520
133  Johan Keller           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:56   M 34  55  1:06:47   66.16%  268  93
256  Janine Muir                                          1:17:00   F 39  34  1:16:46   66.11%  269  1055
640  Carolyn Burt                                         1:37:12   F 60  9   1:36:27   66.07%  270  550
138  Dan Ercha                                            1:07:40   M 37  56  1:07:35   66.01%  271  1067
637  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         1:36:32   F 59  13  1:36:18   65.95%  272  136
546  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:25   F 56  11  1:32:11   65.92%  273  157
283  David Murphy                                         1:19:08   M 56  18  1:18:50   65.84%  274  1294
231  Amy Martel                                           1:15:39   F 34  33  1:15:31   65.80%  275  975
465  Jack Foster                                          1:28:50   M 68  5   1:28:31   65.80%  276  993
647  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus RC        1:37:03   M 75  1   1:36:51   65.79%  277  22
181  Jack Wozek             Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:11:01   M 43  24  1:10:56   65.71%  278  72
839  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:46:32   F 66  6   1:46:03   65.70%  279  98
225  Lisa Holt                                            1:15:21   F 30  32  1:15:09   65.69%  280  694
145  Scott Peyton                                         1:08:30   M 16  57  1:08:25   65.64%  281  861
494  Stephen Viegas         New England 65 Plus RC        1:35:46   M 69  5   1:30:22   65.56%  282  1436
165  Ray Levesque                                         1:09:54   M 41  22  1:09:47   65.51%  283  702
632  Maura Szendy                                         1:36:57   F 59  13  1:36:12   65.37%  284  9320
434  Cassandra Purcell                                    1:27:35   F 51  15  1:27:03   65.25%  285  1129
142  Bernie Jones           UNATTACHED                    1:08:12   M 35  56  1:08:08   65.03%  286  9303
345  Sharon O'Grady         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:46   F 46  6   1:22:36   65.03%  287  107
270  Emily Rivinius                                       1:17:54   F 38  34  1:17:39   65.01%  288  1177
325  Amanda McCann          Gate City Striders            1:21:42   F 44  9   1:21:23   64.99%  289  61
250  Alexis McCoy                                         1:16:55   F 34  34  1:16:31   64.93%  290  1307
243  Kristin Thompson                                     1:16:14   F 31  33  1:16:10   64.85%  291  1264
330  Lily Mooney                                          1:21:53   F 14  38  1:21:38   64.84%  292  1197
253  Meghann Sullivan-Power                               1:16:52   F 34  34  1:16:39   64.83%  293  784
389  Song Wang              BEN Running Club              1:25:02   F 48  7   1:24:49   64.79%  294  115
349  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         1:23:10   M 59  19  1:22:50   64.75%  295  200
174  Chenghe Guan           BEN Running Club              1:10:33   M 40  22  1:10:30   64.73%  296  155
405  Hui Qian               BEN Running Club              1:25:42   F 48  8   1:25:33   64.64%  297  117
176  Jeffrey Benoit         SISU Project                  1:10:38   M 40  23  1:10:32   64.60%  298  133
234  Mark L'Heureux                                       1:16:14   M 49  13  1:15:38   64.54%  299  580
265  Beth Connolly                                        1:17:45   F 36  34  1:17:32   64.51%  300  1097
411  Sarah Roy              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:25:59   F 48  9   1:25:40   64.23%  301  108
307  Melissa Lemire                                       1:20:51   F 42  9   1:20:39   64.19%  302  361
222  Marcos Torres                                        1:15:14   M 47  13  1:15:04   63.95%  303  1214
428  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            1:27:04   M 63  8   1:26:49   63.90%  304  201
331  Holly MacArthur                                      1:21:56   F 43  10  1:21:39   63.89%  305  922
271  Emily Bliss            Liberty Athletic Club         1:18:09   F 33  34  1:17:41   63.85%  306  1306
304  Christine Grady                                      1:20:49   F 41  9   1:20:30   63.85%  307  646
744  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders         1:42:08   F 61  9   1:41:57   63.68%  308  124
614  Emer O'Donoghue        acidotic RACING               1:35:48   F 56  12  1:35:20   63.62%  309  207
175  Peter Denio                                          1:10:47   M 38  57  1:10:30   63.60%  310  519
160  Patrick McDeed                                       1:09:24   M 23  57  1:09:15   63.54%  311  1034
233  Kent Sirimoglu                                       1:15:55   M 47  13  1:15:33   63.52%  312  1301
310  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       1:20:59   M 54  23  1:20:45   63.49%  313  276
299  Chris Pasko            Wellesley Youth Track and Fie 1:20:18   M 53  22  1:20:07   63.41%  314  19
385  Loreen Studley                                       1:24:47   F 46  7   1:24:38   63.37%  315  556
298  Constance Dussault     UNATTACHED                    1:20:16   F 39  36  1:20:05   63.37%  316  73
273  Allie Leveille                                       1:18:04   F 24  34  1:17:55   63.34%  317  651
170  Dan McCombs                                          1:10:06   M 35  57  1:09:58   63.28%  318  688
274  Sarah Martin                                         1:18:14   F 30  35  1:18:01   63.26%  319  1213
166  Rob Forshaw                                          1:10:00   M 27  57  1:09:53   62.95%  320  1089
340  Charles Han            BEN Running Club              1:22:43   M 55  18  1:22:24   62.87%  321  161
351  Ronald Desmarais       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:12   M 56  20  1:22:51   62.85%  322  163
311  Sara Pragluski Wals                                  1:21:03   F 39  38  1:20:50   62.78%  323  1302
172  Steven Brodeur                                       1:10:14   M 32  57  1:10:07   62.77%  324  1252
343  Adele Alexander                                      1:22:47   F 15  38  1:22:34   62.76%  325  1280
306  Michael Dugas                                        1:20:45   M 53  23  1:20:35   62.72%  326  615
564  Tom Miller                                           1:33:00   M 67  7   1:32:51   62.59%  327  1455
649  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:01   F 56  14  1:36:59   62.51%  328  166
290  Elizabeth Jones                                      1:19:26   F 33  36  1:19:18   62.49%  329  1235
282  Wayne Brake                                          1:19:01   M 50  22  1:18:48   62.48%  330  1014
288  Shoko Okabe            Cambridge Running Club        1:19:12   F 25  35  1:19:03   62.43%  331  9308
185  Adam Lawrence                                        1:11:35   M 37  57  1:11:32   62.38%  332  991
259  Aaron Rudolf                                         1:17:09   M 47  13  1:16:59   62.36%  333  703
533  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            1:32:16   F 51  16  1:31:46   62.34%  334  28
278  Stephen Carroll                                      1:18:24   M 49  13  1:18:20   62.32%  335  1090
896  Marlene O'donnell      Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:48:57   F 64  10  1:48:24   62.28%  336  216
302  Tara Cates             Liberty Athletic Club         1:20:34   F 35  37  1:20:19   62.27%  337  186
435  Cindy McLaughlin                                     1:27:20   F 47  10  1:27:05   62.23%  338  1017
252  Bradley Maher                                        1:16:48   M 46  13  1:16:35   62.17%  339  396
683  Debi Gifford                                         1:38:51   F 57  15  1:38:40   62.07%  340  325
323  Timothy Irving         UNATTACHED                    1:21:30   M 52  25  1:21:21   62.05%  341  104
869  Katie Fettig                                         1:47:51   F 63  10  1:47:14   61.95%  342  1148
182  Andrew Noh                                           1:11:13   M 31  57  1:11:01   61.94%  343  1058
328  Amy Johonnett                                        1:21:48   F 38  38  1:21:29   61.94%  344  1187
367  Charles Easter                                       1:24:26   M 56  21  1:23:56   61.86%  345  823
208  Mark Doperalski                                      1:14:06   M 41  26  1:13:57   61.80%  346  900
448  Johanna Dwyer                                        1:28:01   F 47  10  1:27:43   61.79%  347  790
554  Jianmin Dai            BEN Running Club              1:33:10   M 66  6   1:32:32   61.79%  348  222
296  Shantelle Cyr                                        1:20:04   F 28  36  1:19:54   61.76%  349  563
295  Jessica Cronin                                       1:20:14   F 28  36  1:19:53   61.76%  349  1424
513  Kim Hickman                                          1:31:08   F 50  16  1:30:52   61.75%  351  1155
595  Kristine Silva         UNATTACHED                    1:37:06   F 52  17  1:34:18   61.71%  352  111
320  Christopher Baerman                                  1:21:31   M 52  25  1:21:16   61.65%  353  378
525  Ellen Raffio                                         1:31:40   F 50  16  1:31:18   61.46%  354  3
244  Mark Cookson                                         1:16:24   M 44  27  1:16:13   61.44%  355  898
303  Britney Reardon                                      1:20:39   F 27  38  1:20:21   61.42%  356  459
437  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        1:27:34   M 59  21  1:27:18   61.40%  357  265
572  Ronald Johnston                                      1:33:24   M 66  7   1:33:09   61.39%  358  1114
223  Zach Lane                                            1:15:20   M 42  26  1:15:08   61.33%  359  1249
608  Elisa Jacobs                                         1:35:51   F 53  19  1:35:07   61.20%  360  1382
506  Marli Piccolo          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:31:11   F 49  11  1:30:44   61.16%  361  266
483  Nancy Deangelis                                      1:29:56   F 48  10  1:29:39   61.13%  362  960
293  Edwin Emata            Gate City Striders            1:19:52   M 48  13  1:19:37   61.12%  363  159
769  Donna Dostie                                         1:44:16   F 59  15  1:42:56   61.08%  364  337
193  Tory Gisleson          UNATTACHED                    1:12:47   M 35  57  1:12:41   60.93%  367  121
604  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders            1:35:17   F 52  18  1:34:51   60.93%  368  40
316  Sean Patten            UNATTACHED                    1:21:29   M 50  24  1:21:04   60.92%  370  18
376  Carrie-Anne Dedeo      Somerville Road Runners       1:24:28   F 40  10  1:24:12   60.87%  372  1441
490  John Stuart            Boston Athletic Association   1:30:23   M 61  9   1:30:08   60.79%  374  9314
1193 Lawrence Cole          New England 65 Plus RC        2:13:35   M 84  1   2:12:13   60.78%  375  50
489  Lanshan Cao            BEN Running Club              1:30:13   F 47  10  1:30:05   60.78%  377  118
809  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus RC        1:45:18   M 74  4   1:44:53   60.62%  380  212
879  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union        1:48:26   M 76  2   1:47:33   60.56%  381  219
322  Haiming Wu             BEN Running Club              1:21:33   M 49  15  1:21:20   60.17%  396  103
300  Erik Dodge             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:26   M 47  14  1:20:09   60.09%  400  89
688  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       1:40:05   M 70  2   1:39:10   59.96%  405  1470
239  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:04   M 40  26  1:15:54   59.84%  409  189
373  Caitlyn Albano         Liberty Athletic Club         1:24:22   F 37  39  1:24:08   59.75%  411  1358
898  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          1:49:05   M 76  3   1:48:29   59.69%  413  170
356  Amanda Naro            Gate City Striders            1:23:26   F 31  38  1:23:09   59.44%  415  17
407  Peter Bakkala          SISU Project                  1:25:53   M 53  26  1:25:33   59.30%  419  100
236  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:57   M 37  59  1:15:48   59.09%  424  95
451  Stephen Galloway       Greater Framingham Running Cl 1:27:59   M 55  22  1:27:43   58.93%  428  193
634  Thomas Conley          Gate City Striders            1:36:42   M 65  7   1:36:14   58.75%  430  886
848  Susan Broadwater       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:18   F 58  16  1:46:43   58.42%  435  99
232  Tony Ly                Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:41   M 30  58  1:15:32   58.25%  440  195
826  Sally Fowler           North Shore Striders          1:46:12   F 57  15  1:45:32   58.22%  442  235
390  Stephanie Habura       Cambridge Running Club        1:25:08   F 28  40  1:24:50   58.17%  445  109
360  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:42   M 48  16  1:23:21   58.11%  446  169
884  Debra Galloway         Greater Framingham Running Cl 1:48:27   F 58  17  1:47:45   58.03%  449  192
676  Katrina Brow           Granite State Racing Team(non 1:38:37   F 51  19  1:38:14   57.91%  455  436
784  Paul Grant             Cambridge Sports Union        1:44:20   M 70  3   1:43:39   57.89%  456  208
919  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           1:50:25   F 59  18  1:49:52   57.35%  480  67
540  Lincoln Merrihew       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:24   M 56  23  1:31:56   56.85%  496  278
267  Benjamin Bouchard      Gate City Striders            1:17:47   M 32  60  1:17:36   56.78%  499  1092
735  Lynn Blanch            UNATTACHED                    1:43:47   F 52  20  1:41:26   56.70%  502  39
832  Ray Phillips           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:28   M 70  5   1:45:41   56.53%  509  9324
277  Mengzhe Hu             BEN Running Club              1:18:31   M 28  61  1:18:19   56.18%  521  116
471  Velina Chavarro        UNATTACHED                    1:29:43   F 35  42  1:29:04   55.99%  526  83
459  Jasmin Rexford         Gate City Striders            1:28:24   F 26  41  1:28:10   55.96%  528  140
1028 Denise Lyddy           Gate City Striders            1:56:56   F 61  12  1:56:16   55.89%  529  11
1015 Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:56:07   F 60  11  1:55:17   55.87%  530  102
610  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:36   M 57  24  1:35:15   55.46%  548  204
503  Kimberly Gordon        Central Mass Striders         1:31:00   F 36  44  1:30:38   55.33%  552  295
946  Jennifer Berry         Wicked Running Club           1:52:43   F 57  19  1:51:35   54.96%  564  274
569  Antonio Espinola       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:33:37   M 54  30  1:33:07   54.88%  568  210
488  Lindsey Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:16   F 27  43  1:30:02   54.81%  578  158
681  Michelle Oates         Sole Sisters Running Club     1:39:36   F 46  12  1:38:31   54.64%  585  36
309  Thomas Salvon          Cambridge Running Club        1:21:04   M 26  62  1:20:45   54.48%  594  211
782  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:44:05   F 50  21  1:43:38   54.30%  600  94
1067 Cheryl Welsh           North Shore Striders          1:59:35   F 60  13  1:58:37   54.22%  601  213
527  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:55   M 50  27  1:31:25   54.18%  602  88
845  Deborah Everett        Wicked Running Club           1:47:10   F 52  23  1:46:34   54.01%  610  1431
543  Michael Triber         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:28   M 50  28  1:31:59   53.89%  615  63
1110 Carol Pepin            Heartbreak Hill Striders      2:02:52   F 62  14  2:02:19   53.57%  622  1257
341  Rich Belmonte          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:26   M 33  63  1:22:26   53.50%  626  267
563  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:33:06   M 50  29  1:32:49   53.37%  635  101
560  Alexandra Solimano     Cambridge Running Club        1:33:02   F 30  45  1:32:43   53.26%  641  205
654  Debra Carriere         Sole Sisters Running Club     1:39:38   F 42  11  1:37:17   53.23%  643  14
1066 David Newhall          North Shore Striders          1:59:34   M 74  7   1:58:37   53.02%  649  1452
783  Sandra Dalton          Wicked Running Club           1:44:49   F 48  14  1:43:39   53.02%  650  820
913  Gitte Neumann          Wicked Running Club           1:50:45   F 52  24  1:49:26   53.01%  651  1344
691  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA             1:39:38   F 43  12  1:39:12   52.99%  652  177
844  Eileen Spear           Wicked Running Club           1:47:07   F 50  22  1:46:34   52.86%  658  1340
1043 Raymond Boutotte       Gate City Striders            1:57:15   M 72  6   1:56:56   52.74%  664  84
648  Sherry Houle           Gate City Striders            1:38:32   F 39  47  1:36:53   52.62%  668  478
439  Thribhuvan Parupalli   Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:20   M 41  27  1:27:26   52.54%  673  1396
786  Allie Vered            North Shore Striders          1:44:16   F 47  15  1:43:42   52.50%  675  180
765  Rose St Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:43:26   F 45  13  1:42:38   52.17%  682  23
620  Jeremy Berger          Gate City Striders            1:35:48   M 48  18  1:35:36   50.97%  738  146
677  Christy Kervin         Gate City Striders            1:38:54   F 35  48  1:38:16   50.85%  744  8
833  Marisol Garcia         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:14   F 45  16  1:45:48   50.68%  752  1357
613  Shannon Sopha          acidotic RACING               1:35:49   M 47  17  1:35:19   50.50%  765  854
662  Ashton Lyddy           Central Mass Striders         1:38:24   F 26  46  1:37:43   50.49%  766  238
908  David Jefska           North Shore Striders          1:49:43   M 62  10  1:49:08   50.41%  769  1447
682  Katherine Bradshaw     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:59   F 33  50  1:38:34   50.36%  772  90
678  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            1:38:54   F 32  49  1:38:16   50.36%  773  24
871  April Hartshorn        Sole Sisters Running Club     1:47:50   F 46  17  1:47:20   50.15%  782  15
461  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:41   M 30  64  1:28:15   49.86%  794  199
484  Ben Loveless           UNATTACHED                    1:32:00   M 34  65  1:29:43   49.26%  821  507
811  Jessica Weber          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:46:08   F 41  13  1:44:55   49.22%  822  5
1120 Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:04:05   F 55  20  2:03:14   48.92%  833  141
757  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:42:52   M 51  31  1:42:24   48.85%  837  9327
1127 Debbie Rioux           Gate City Striders            2:04:37   F 55  21  2:03:56   48.52%  848  78
914  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:50:17   M 57  25  1:49:27   48.22%  862  20
812  Kristin Demonico       Sole Sisters Running Club     1:46:08   F 36  51  1:44:55   47.73%  879  43
872  Emily Cunha            Gate City Striders            1:48:03   F 39  53  1:47:22   47.40%  893  62
1014 Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:55:36   F 47  18  1:55:15   47.31%  895  92
941  Krissy Kozlosky        Wicked Running Club           1:51:58   F 44  14  1:51:23   47.26%  896  283
772  Tom Courtemarche       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:44:07   M 46  19  1:43:09   46.43%  930  185
867  Danielle Ferrucci      Gate City Striders            1:47:46   F 31  52  1:47:06   46.17%  939  34
873  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            1:48:03   F 29  54  1:47:23   45.96%  948  7
851  Suresh Penumatsa       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:49   M 47  20  1:46:53   45.01%  985  147
853  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:24   M 46  21  1:46:56   44.64%  1001 183
993  Nicole Douglass        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:54:51   F 35  55  1:54:07   43.69%  1051 125
1031 Joe Ferreira           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:56:29   M 53  32  1:56:22   43.66%  1053 137
805  Sriram Krishnan        Cambridge Running Club        1:44:48   M 40  28  1:44:27   43.55%  1058 55
1049 Stephen Duly           UNATTACHED                    1:57:30   M 53  33  1:57:13   43.13%  1071 66
1009 Michael Andreottola    Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:56:06   M 49  22  1:55:09   42.46%  1095 1355
1080 Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        2:01:09   M 50  34  1:59:32   41.51%  1130 227
1140 Elizabeth Torto        Wicked Running Club           2:05:10   F 41  15  2:04:32   41.51%  1131 12
1059 John Bradley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:58:30   M 48  23  1:57:40   41.44%  1132 1487
1257 Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:28:57   F 55  22  2:27:29   40.92%  1146 135
1241 Denise Robbins         UNATTACHED                    2:22:56   F 51  25  2:22:01   40.45%  1157 666
1173 Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:12:55   M 55  26  2:09:42   39.73%  1171 152
1123 Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            2:04:57   M 42  29  2:03:41   37.32%  1211 130
1237 Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:20:33   F 38  56  2:19:37   36.18%  1233 188
1274 Philip Petschek        Gate City Striders            2:37:08   M 57  27  2:35:53   33.73%  1265 143
1292 Maureen Polson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:57:50   F 48  19  2:57:02   31.12%  1284 182