NH 10 Miler – August 25, 2018 – 2018 GP Race #4
This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

Over 360 USATF-NE members ran the race.
Team results can be found here:
USATF-NE Club results

As of Saturday, August 25, these are latest results processed from source results provided by Millennium Running.


Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
1    Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 50:45     M 29  1    20  50:45     86.70%  4    1477
2    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         51:17     M 31  2    19  51:17     85.83%  6    240
3    Brian Harvey           Boston Athletic Association   51:28     M 31  3    18  51:27     85.50%  7    1500
4    Tyler Andrews          Cambridge Sports Union        52:55     M 28  4    17  52:54     83.15%  16   80
5    Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA             53:02     M 34  5    16  53:02     83.50%  15   172
6    Timothy Gill           Western Mass Distance Project 53:04     M 26  6    15  53:03     82.91%  18   1483
7    Benjamin Groleau       Western Mass Distance Project 53:19     M 25  7    14  53:18     82.53%  20   1475
8    Neal Darmody           Whirlaway Racing Team         53:22     M 28  8    13  53:21     82.45%  22   282
9    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders         53:32     M 33  9    12  53:31     82.39%  24   1450
10   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         53:46     M 37  10   11  53:45     83.08%  17   1354
11   Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Project 54:36     M 31  11   10  54:34     80.67%  34   1342
12   Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         54:44     M 31  12   9   54:43     80.45%  35   263
13   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team         55:05     M 26  13   8   55:03     79.90%  39   237
16   Jaidiby Zapata         Millennium Running            55:12     M 33  14   7   55:11     79.99%  38   268
15   Jerry Lanning          Greater Boston Track Club     55:13     M 23  15   6   55:11     79.73%  41   217
17   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club     55:14     M 37  16   5   55:12     80.85%  33   1449
18   Mark Hegarty           Whirlaway Racing Team         55:38     M 23  17   4   55:37     79.11%  52   262
19   Wesley Dinnan          Millennium Running            55:57     M 30  18   3   55:55     78.69%  60   9331
20   Jason Griffiths        Whirlaway Racing Team         56:06     M 37  19   2   56:05     79.82%  40   236
21   Christopher Battoo     Greater Boston Track Club     56:08     M 30  20   1   56:07     78.38%  63   1443
22   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   56:14     M 35  21   -   56:12     78.93%  55   9312
23   Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         56:20     M 36  22   -   56:19     79.19%  51   249
27   Dave Brooks            Central Mass Striders         57:00     M 34  23   -   56:59     77.54%  74   271
29   Matthew Pennock        Cambridge Running Club        57:06     M 23  24   -   57:04     77.10%  81   218
30   Louis Saviano          Millennium Running            57:09     M 27  25   -   57:09     76.99%  84   300
33   Jonathan Joyce         Western Mass Distance Project 57:29     M 28  26   -   57:29     76.54%  93   1353
34   Timothy Shea           Western Mass Distance Project 57:37     M 24  27   -   57:37     76.37%  99   242
35   Brennan Bonner         Greater Boston Track Club     57:41     M 33  28   -   57:39     76.57%  92   287
36   Brendan Meehan         Greater Boston Track Club     57:44     M 25  29   -   57:41     76.28%  102  1204
37   Francis Cusick         UNATTACHED                    57:46     M 32  30   -   57:44     76.26%  103  254
39   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            58:35     M 26  31   -   58:34     75.11%  117  233
43   David Perloff          Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:18     M 25  32   -   59:15     74.26%  130  96
44   Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club        59:21     M 27  33   -   59:18     74.18%  133  31
45   Brian Gilligan         Greater Boston Track Club     59:23     M 23  34   -   59:21     74.14%  134  1206
47   Derik Noland           Whirlaway Racing Team         59:39     M 24  35   -   59:38     73.76%  141  1351
46   Shizhong Yang          BEN Running Club              59:41     M 37  36   -   59:37     74.92%  123  150
51   Mike Ditocco           HFC Striders                  1:00:10   M 25  37   -   1:00:06   73.21%  151  68
52   Xianrong Wang          BEN Running Club              1:00:11   M 36  38   -   1:00:09   74.04%  136  120
54   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club        1:00:15   M 26  39   -   1:00:12   73.07%  153  21
53   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:16   M 33  40   -   1:00:10   73.29%  150  110
59   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders            1:00:18   M 23  41   -   1:00:18   72.97%  155  47
55   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            1:00:19   M 35  42   -   1:00:14   73.66%  144  44
62   Robert Lamarre         Greater Boston Track Club     1:01:10   M 25  43   -   1:01:08   71.97%  171  277
66   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            1:01:29   M 31  44   -   1:01:24   71.66%  178  16
72   Paulo Amaral           Somerville Road Runners       1:02:03   M 37  45   -   1:01:59   72.32%  168  32
73   Peter Caron            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:06   M 20  46   -   1:02:03   70.89%  189  9325
75   Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club           1:02:23   M 38  47   -   1:02:19   72.11%  170  1438
79   Steve Harris           Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:49   M 27  48   -   1:02:47   70.06%  206  1440
80   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  1:02:57   M 36  49   -   1:02:52   70.80%  192  1497
89   Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:39   M 37  50   -   1:03:37   70.21%  203  297
97   Rahul Kabra            Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:17   M 34  51   -   1:04:11   68.87%  224  288
94   Cory Sinotte           Millennium Running            1:05:09   M 27  52   -   1:03:51   68.89%  222  281
112  Mike Guarascio         Greater Boston Track Club     1:05:17   M 34  53   -   1:05:10   67.92%  234  224
117  Erich O'Neil           Wicked Running Club           1:05:40   M 26  54   -   1:05:34   67.09%  244  198
133  Johan Keller           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:56   M 34  55   -   1:06:47   66.16%  268  93
142  Bernie Jones           UNATTACHED                    1:08:12   M 35  56   -   1:08:08   65.03%  286  9303
193  Tory Gisleson          UNATTACHED                    1:12:47   M 35  57   -   1:12:41   60.93%  367  121
232  Tony Ly                Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:41   M 30  58   -   1:15:32   58.25%  440  195
236  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:57   M 37  59   -   1:15:48   59.09%  424  95
267  Benjamin Bouchard      Gate City Striders            1:17:47   M 32  60   -   1:17:36   56.78%  499  1092
277  Mengzhe Hu             BEN Running Club              1:18:31   M 28  61   -   1:18:19   56.18%  521  116
309  Thomas Salvon          Cambridge Running Club        1:21:04   M 26  62   -   1:20:45   54.48%  594  211
341  Rich Belmonte          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:26   M 33  63   -   1:22:26   53.50%  626  267
461  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:41   M 30  64   -   1:28:15   49.86%  794  199
484  Ben Loveless           UNATTACHED                    1:32:00   M 34  65   -   1:29:43   49.26%  821  507

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
24   Patrick Rich           Central Mass Striders         56:44     M 41  1    10  56:42     81.26%  29   260
25   Judson Cake            Dirigo R.C.                   56:51     M 40  2    9   56:47     80.35%  36   289
38   Ryan Carrara           Battle Road Track Club        58:02     M 42  3    8   58:00     79.47%  46   25
40   Kevin Hankens          Central Mass Striders         58:44     M 40  4    7   58:43     77.42%  75   1499
42   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team         59:14     M 43  5    6   59:10     78.93%  56   1347
49   Immanuel Wineman       Western Mass Distance Project 59:53     M 40  6    5   59:50     75.94%  110  9317
58   Paul Larosa            Boston Athletic Association   1:00:19   M 41  7    4   1:00:16   76.43%  97   9305
63   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         1:01:11   M 44  8    3   1:01:09   76.59%  91   275
69   Ryan Goebel            Dirigo R.C.                   1:01:56   M 41  9    2   1:01:51   74.20%  131  56
70   Eli Enman              Green Mountain AA             1:01:56   M 41  10   1   1:01:52   74.10%  135  261
71   Tom Steele             Central Mass Striders         1:02:05   M 43  11   -   1:01:58   75.09%  119  9322
76   Brad Klinedinst        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:24   M 42  12   -   1:02:21   73.98%  139  257
86   Thomas Howard          Green Mountain AA             1:03:32   M 42  13   -   1:03:27   72.66%  160  86
99   Matt Lane              Dirigo R.C.                   1:04:25   M 40  14   -   1:04:21   71.03%  186  230
101  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         1:04:29   M 43  15   -   1:04:24   72.62%  164  256
104  Anthony Crudale        SISU Project                  1:04:37   M 41  16   -   1:04:31   71.10%  184  1442
105  Rich Battaglia         Boston Athletic Association   1:04:39   M 40  17   -   1:04:33   70.66%  193  9318
124  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:05   M 44  18   -   1:06:02   71.07%  185  1446
130  Tim Richmond           Green Mountain AA             1:06:42   M 43  19   -   1:06:35   70.28%  200  190
136  Lynton Karfor          Cambridge Running Club        1:07:38   M 40  20   -   1:07:32   67.34%  238  57
162  Dennis Floyd           Central Mass Striders         1:09:29   M 41  21   -   1:09:23   66.29%  263  285
174  Chenghe Guan           BEN Running Club              1:10:33   M 40  22   -   1:10:30   64.73%  296  155
176  Jeffrey Benoit         SISU Project                  1:10:38   M 40  23   -   1:10:32   64.60%  298  133
181  Jack Wozek             Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:11:01   M 43  24   -   1:10:56   65.71%  278  72
184  Matt Story             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:18   M 44  25   -   1:11:10   66.31%  261  160
239  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:04   M 40  26   -   1:15:54   59.84%  409  189
439  Thribhuvan Parupalli   Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:20   M 41  27   -   1:27:26   52.54%  673  1396
805  Sriram Krishnan        Cambridge Running Club        1:44:48   M 40  28   -   1:44:27   43.55%  1058 55
1123 Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            2:04:57   M 42  29   -   2:03:41   37.32%  1211 130
50   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders         1:00:05   M 45  1    10  1:00:03   79.28%  49   298
68   Jason Porter           Boston Athletic Association   1:01:46   M 48  2    9   1:01:46   78.92%  57   9311
81   Andrew Spaulding       Dirigo R.C.                   1:03:09   M 47  3    8   1:03:06   76.52%  94   225
85   Michael Dunlop         Dirigo R.C.                   1:03:21   M 48  4    7   1:03:17   76.82%  87   70
87   Jim Tai                BEN Running Club              1:03:33   M 48  5    6   1:03:29   76.45%  95   114
93   Binney Mitchell        Green Mountain AA             1:03:55   M 49  6    5   1:03:51   76.95%  85   187
118  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:41   M 46  7    4   1:05:36   73.00%  154  270
129  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         1:06:39   M 45  8    3   1:06:34   71.30%  182  272
167  Jingning Wu            BEN Running Club              1:09:57   M 48  9    2   1:09:53   69.75%  211  149
183  Matt Adams             Wicked Running Club           1:11:15   M 45  10   1   1:11:04   66.68%  253  82
189  Justin Renz            HFC Striders                  1:12:11   M 46  11   -   1:12:07   66.42%  258  228
202  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:26   M 49  12   -   1:13:16   66.82%  250  129
293  Edwin Emata            Gate City Striders            1:19:52   M 48  13   -   1:19:37   61.12%  363  159
300  Erik Dodge             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:26   M 47  14   -   1:20:09   60.09%  400  89
322  Haiming Wu             BEN Running Club              1:21:33   M 49  15   -   1:21:20   60.17%  396  103
360  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:42   M 48  16   -   1:23:21   58.11%  446  169
613  Shannon Sopha          acidotic RACING               1:35:49   M 47  17   -   1:35:19   50.50%  765  854
620  Jeremy Berger          Gate City Striders            1:35:48   M 48  18   -   1:35:36   50.97%  738  146
772  Tom Courtemarche       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:44:07   M 46  19   -   1:43:09   46.43%  930  185
851  Suresh Penumatsa       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:49   M 47  20   -   1:46:53   45.01%  985  147
853  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:24   M 46  21   -   1:46:56   44.64%  1001 183
1009 Michael Andreottola    Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:56:06   M 49  22   -   1:55:09   42.46%  1095 1355
1059 John Bradley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:58:30   M 48  23   -   1:57:40   41.44%  1132 1487
32   Andy Gardiner          Boston Athletic Association   57:22     M 53  1    10  57:20     88.15%  3    1495
56   Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders         1:00:16   M 50  2    9   1:00:15   81.95%  27   1350
61   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         1:01:04   M 54  3    8   1:01:02   83.85%  13   37
64   David Principe         Central Mass Striders         1:01:19   M 51  4    7   1:01:17   81.51%  28   280
84   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         1:03:18   M 50  5    6   1:03:14   78.07%  67   1341
90   Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   1:03:48   M 51  6    5   1:03:43   78.39%  62   1493
102  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         1:04:29   M 54  7    4   1:04:26   79.45%  47   6
106  Terry McNatt           Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:45   M 53  8    3   1:04:42   78.57%  61   221
114  Nick Hopley            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:17   M 50  9    2   1:05:14   75.63%  115  1339
115  Christopher Smith      Somerville Road Runners       1:05:23   M 52  10   1   1:05:18   77.09%  83   77
123  Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners       1:06:06   M 50  11   -   1:06:01   75.09%  118  1345
126  Christopher Gould      Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:17   M 52  12   -   1:06:10   76.30%  100  1337
135  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:07:39   M 54  13   -   1:07:31   75.72%  114  178
137  David Consigli         Boston Athletic Association   1:07:40   M 53  14   -   1:07:34   75.12%  116  1492
140  Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union        1:07:56   M 50  15   -   1:07:51   72.63%  163  215
143  Sergio Brena           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:08:16   M 54  16   -   1:08:09   74.96%  122  1338
146  Mark Tebbe             Cambridge Running Club        1:08:33   M 52  17   -   1:08:26   73.56%  146  51
158  Mike Early             Green Mountain AA             1:09:07   M 54  18   -   1:09:01   74.02%  138  174
171  Paul Donovan           Gate City Striders            1:10:17   M 53  19   -   1:10:06   72.17%  169  156
191  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:48   M 54  20   -   1:12:40   70.21%  204  126
198  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:04   M 53  21   -   1:12:56   69.67%  212  191
299  Chris Pasko            Wellesley Youth Track and Fie 1:20:18   M 53  22   -   1:20:07   63.41%  314  19
310  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       1:20:59   M 54  23   -   1:20:45   63.49%  313  276
316  Sean Patten            UNATTACHED                    1:21:29   M 50  24   -   1:21:04   60.92%  370  18
323  Timothy Irving         UNATTACHED                    1:21:30   M 52  25   -   1:21:21   62.05%  341  104
407  Peter Bakkala          SISU Project                  1:25:53   M 53  26   -   1:25:33   59.30%  419  100
527  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:55   M 50  27   -   1:31:25   54.18%  602  88
543  Michael Triber         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:28   M 50  28   -   1:31:59   53.89%  615  63
563  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:33:06   M 50  29   -   1:32:49   53.37%  635  101
569  Antonio Espinola       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:33:37   M 54  30   -   1:33:07   54.88%  568  210
757  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:42:52   M 51  31   -   1:42:24   48.85%  837  9327
1031 Joe Ferreira           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:56:29   M 53  32   -   1:56:22   43.66%  1053 137
1049 Stephen Duly           UNATTACHED                    1:57:30   M 53  33   -   1:57:13   43.13%  1071 66
1080 Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        2:01:09   M 50  34   -   1:59:32   41.51%  1130 227
26   Nat Larson             Greater Springfield Harriers  57:01     M 56  1    10  56:59     91.27%  1    284
67   Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:36   M 55  2    9   1:01:31   84.16%  12   252
78   John Sullivan          HFC Striders                  1:02:46   M 58  3    8   1:02:43   84.31%  10   79
82   Jim Miller             Green Mountain AA             1:03:11   M 59  4    7   1:03:08   85.30%  8    179
111  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:16   M 55  5    6   1:05:10   79.65%  43   203
127  Yun Gao                BEN Running Club              1:06:33   M 57  6    5   1:06:29   79.30%  48   87
154  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:08:59   M 58  7    4   1:08:54   77.13%  80   239
168  Kenneth Warren         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:00   M 56  8    3   1:09:55   74.80%  126  269
178  Wei Tang               BEN Running Club              1:10:51   M 55  9    2   1:10:46   72.73%  158  113
179  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         1:10:58   M 56  10   1   1:10:52   73.33%  147  1439
196  Bob Collins            Boston Athletic Association   1:12:57   M 57  11   -   1:12:51   72.53%  165  1445
201  Rick Chalmers          Dirigo R.C.                   1:13:19   M 56  12   -   1:13:14   71.46%  179  197
205  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:52   M 59  13   -   1:13:43   72.42%  167  145
219  Patrick Pezzati        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:15:05   M 55  14   -   1:14:55   68.85%  226  294
224  David Penn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:18   M 57  15   -   1:15:08   70.23%  201  202
230  Huaiqin Wu             BEN Running Club              1:15:33   M 55  16   -   1:15:23   68.55%  227  223
269  Luning Li              BEN Running Club              1:17:47   M 56  17   -   1:17:37   67.06%  245  165
340  Charles Han            BEN Running Club              1:22:43   M 55  18   -   1:22:24   62.87%  321  161
349  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         1:23:10   M 59  19   -   1:22:50   64.75%  295  200
351  Ronald Desmarais       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:12   M 56  20   -   1:22:51   62.85%  322  163
437  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        1:27:34   M 59  21   -   1:27:18   61.40%  357  265
451  Stephen Galloway       Greater Framingham Running Cl 1:27:59   M 55  22   -   1:27:43   58.93%  428  193
540  Lincoln Merrihew       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:24   M 56  23   -   1:31:56   56.85%  496  278
610  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:36   M 57  24   -   1:35:15   55.46%  548  204
914  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:50:17   M 57  25   -   1:49:27   48.22%  862  20
1173 Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:12:55   M 55  26   -   2:09:42   39.73%  1171 152
1274 Philip Petschek        Gate City Striders            2:37:08   M 57  27   -   2:35:53   33.73%  1265 143
149  Charlie Muse           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:41   M 62  1    10  1:08:34   80.08%  37   1478
152  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:54   M 63  2    9   1:08:47   81.07%  31   91
161  John Hadcock           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:23   M 60  3    8   1:09:16   77.87%  69   122
187  Ephraim Ezekiel        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:11:56   M 61  4    7   1:11:48   75.79%  113  293
197  Scott Brown            Dirigo R.C.                   1:13:03   M 60  5    6   1:12:54   74.03%  137  1106
199  Marty Lechleider       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:10   M 60  6    5   1:13:02   74.40%  128  246
200  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:18   M 60  7    4   1:13:08   73.88%  140  154
428  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            1:27:04   M 63  8    3   1:26:49   63.90%  304  201
490  John Stuart            Boston Athletic Association   1:30:23   M 61  9    2   1:30:08   60.79%  374  9314
908  David Jefska           North Shore Striders          1:49:43   M 62  10   1   1:49:08   50.41%  769  1447
213  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        1:14:31   M 66  1    10  1:14:26   77.19%  78   206
247  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:30   M 66  2    9   1:16:20   75.05%  121  131
258  Allan Bates            Green Mountain AA             1:17:00   M 69  3    8   1:16:54   77.22%  77   142
324  Tom Peters             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:12   M 66  4    7   1:21:22   70.22%  202  153
494  Stephen Viegas         New England 65 Plus RC        1:35:46   M 69  5    6   1:30:22   65.56%  282  1436
554  Jianmin Dai            BEN Running Club              1:33:10   M 66  6    5   1:32:32   61.79%  348  222
634  Thomas Conley          Gate City Striders            1:36:42   M 65  7    4   1:36:14   58.75%  430  886
318  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             1:21:24   M 73  1    10  1:21:12   76.19%  106  52
688  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       1:40:05   M 70  2    9   1:39:10   59.96%  405  1470
784  Paul Grant             Cambridge Sports Union        1:44:20   M 70  3    8   1:43:39   57.89%  456  208
809  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus RC        1:45:18   M 74  4    7   1:44:53   60.62%  380  212
832  Ray Phillips           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:28   M 70  5    6   1:45:41   56.53%  509  9324
1043 Raymond Boutotte       Gate City Striders            1:57:15   M 72  6    5   1:56:56   52.74%  664  84
1066 David Newhall          North Shore Striders          1:59:34   M 74  7    4   1:58:37   53.02%  649  1452
647  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus RC        1:37:03   M 75  1    10  1:36:51   65.79%  277  22
879  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union        1:48:26   M 76  2    9   1:47:33   60.56%  381  219
898  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          1:49:05   M 76  3    8   1:48:29   59.69%  413  170
1193 Lawrence Cole          New England 65 Plus RC        2:13:35   M 84  1    10  2:12:13   60.78%  375  50

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
31   Semehar Tesfaye        Greater Boston Track Club     57:15     F 27  1    20  57:14     86.23%  5    1203
41   Heidi Caldwell         UNATTACHED                    58:54     F 26  2    19  58:52     83.83%  14   273
57   Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA             1:00:18   F 38  3    18  1:00:15   84.22%  11   171
74   Jaclyn Solimine        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:18   F 23  4    17  1:02:15   79.26%  50   253
77   Lauren Philbrook       Boston Athletic Association   1:02:40   F 31  5    16  1:02:36   78.92%  58   9310
83   Pamela Pinto           Millennium Running            1:03:10   F 30  6    15  1:03:09   78.21%  64   231
88   Kimberly Bolick        Craft Concept Racing          1:03:34   F 25  7    14  1:03:33   77.66%  72   244
91   Margaret Mullins       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:47   F 24  8    13  1:03:45   77.41%  76   299
92   Ashley Busa            Boston Athletic Association   1:03:52   F 33  9    12  1:03:48   77.84%  70   1489
95   Laura Paulsen          Greater Boston Track Club     1:04:02   F 29  10   11  1:04:01   77.10%  82   196
98   Kassandra Marin        acidotic RACING               1:04:18   F 28  11   10  1:04:17   76.75%  88   226
100  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:26   F 35  12   9   1:04:24   77.58%  73   241
107  Isabella Franz         Tracksmith Hare AC            1:04:49   F 23  13   8   1:04:46   76.20%  105  232
109  Caroline Turner        Greater Boston Track Club     1:04:53   F 23  14   7   1:04:52   76.06%  109  128
108  Laura Brustolon        Central Mass Striders         1:04:55   F 30  15   6   1:04:49   76.19%  108  181
113  Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Project 1:05:15   F 34  16   5   1:05:14   76.30%  101  1434
121  Erin Lane              Millennium Running            1:05:45   F 37  17   4   1:05:42   76.60%  90   243
125  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing          1:06:10   F 30  18   3   1:06:02   74.74%  127  1348
131  Mary Klene             Millennium Running            1:06:40   F 35  19   2   1:06:38   74.82%  125  229
132  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   1:06:44   F 38  20   1   1:06:40   75.87%  111  9316
134  Lauren Tilton          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:57   F 36  21   -   1:06:54   75.08%  120  247
151  Courtney Hawkins       Millennium Running            1:08:47   F 23  22   -   1:08:46   71.76%  175  291
153  Kate Farrell           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:08:53   F 23  23   -   1:08:51   71.68%  177  264
157  Deepti Cole            Greater Boston Track Club     1:09:03   F 37  24   -   1:09:01   72.96%  156  255
159  Lindsay Close          Runner's Alley                1:09:06   F 36  25   -   1:09:03   72.64%  161  148
164  Helen Bresler          Liberty Athletic Club         1:09:50   F 35  26   -   1:09:41   71.73%  176  134
169  Brenda Greene          Greater Boston Track Club     1:09:58   F 34  27   -   1:09:56   71.17%  183  279
186  Melissa Murray         Millennium Running            1:11:36   F 23  28   -   1:11:33   68.96%  220  1437
212  Taylor Stutt           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:35   F 25  29   -   1:14:26   66.29%  264  151
215  Meghan Weaver          Cambridge Running Club        1:14:36   F 32  30   -   1:14:29   66.54%  256  1083
218  Erin Lapsley           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:14:55   F 36  31   -   1:14:45   66.98%  247  74
229  Kristina Ouellette     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:28   F 37  32   -   1:15:19   66.84%  249  1205
248  Jessica Sproehnle      Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:31   F 38  33   -   1:16:21   66.26%  265  9323
271  Emily Bliss            Liberty Athletic Club         1:18:09   F 33  34   -   1:17:41   63.85%  306  1306
288  Shoko Okabe            Cambridge Running Club        1:19:12   F 25  35   -   1:19:03   62.43%  331  9308
298  Constance Dussault     UNATTACHED                    1:20:16   F 39  36   -   1:20:05   63.37%  316  73
302  Tara Cates             Liberty Athletic Club         1:20:34   F 35  37   -   1:20:19   62.27%  337  186
356  Amanda Naro            Gate City Striders            1:23:26   F 31  38   -   1:23:09   59.44%  415  17
373  Caitlyn Albano         Liberty Athletic Club         1:24:22   F 37  39   -   1:24:08   59.75%  411  1358
390  Stephanie Habura       Cambridge Running Club        1:25:08   F 28  40   -   1:24:50   58.17%  445  109
459  Jasmin Rexford         Gate City Striders            1:28:24   F 26  41   -   1:28:10   55.96%  528  140
471  Velina Chavarro        UNATTACHED                    1:29:43   F 35  42   -   1:29:04   55.99%  526  83
488  Lindsey Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:16   F 27  43   -   1:30:02   54.81%  578  158
503  Kimberly Gordon        Central Mass Striders         1:31:00   F 36  44   -   1:30:38   55.33%  552  295
560  Alexandra Solimano     Cambridge Running Club        1:33:02   F 30  45   -   1:32:43   53.26%  641  205
662  Ashton Lyddy           Central Mass Striders         1:38:24   F 26  46   -   1:37:43   50.49%  766  238
648  Sherry Houle           Gate City Striders            1:38:32   F 39  47   -   1:36:53   52.62%  668  478
677  Christy Kervin         Gate City Striders            1:38:54   F 35  48   -   1:38:16   50.85%  744  8
678  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            1:38:54   F 32  49   -   1:38:16   50.36%  773  24
682  Katherine Bradshaw     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:59   F 33  50   -   1:38:34   50.36%  772  90
812  Kristin Demonico       Sole Sisters Running Club     1:46:08   F 36  51   -   1:44:55   47.73%  879  43
867  Danielle Ferrucci      Gate City Striders            1:47:46   F 31  52   -   1:47:06   46.17%  939  34
872  Emily Cunha            Gate City Striders            1:48:03   F 39  53   -   1:47:22   47.40%  893  62
873  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            1:48:03   F 29  54   -   1:47:23   45.96%  948  7
993  Nicole Douglass        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:54:51   F 35  55   -   1:54:07   43.69%  1051 125
1237 Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:20:33   F 38  56   -   2:19:37   36.18%  1233 188

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
141  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         1:07:59   F 42  1    10  1:07:53   76.44%  96   168
148  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:08:32   F 40  2    9   1:08:28   74.86%  124  286
177  Susan Macleod          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:43   F 41  3    8   1:10:39   72.89%  157  258
204  Karia Steele           Central Mass Striders         1:13:52   F 41  4    7   1:13:43   70.04%  207  9321
246  Jenn Miola             Central Mass Striders         1:16:35   F 44  5    6   1:16:16   69.06%  219  209
254  Kirsten Kortz          Greater Derry Track Club(non- 1:16:53   F 40  6    5   1:16:41   66.66%  254  984
255  Sarah Poplawski        Somerville Road Runners       1:16:53   F 40  7    4   1:16:44   66.76%  251  69
260  Jessica Stryhalaleck   Sole Sisters Running Club     1:17:34   F 42  8    3   1:17:14   67.10%  243  13
325  Amanda McCann          Gate City Striders            1:21:42   F 44  9    2   1:21:23   64.99%  289  61
376  Carrie-Anne Dedeo      Somerville Road Runners       1:24:28   F 40  10   1   1:24:12   60.87%  372  1441
654  Debra Carriere         Sole Sisters Running Club     1:39:38   F 42  11   -   1:37:17   53.23%  643  14
691  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA             1:39:38   F 43  12   -   1:39:12   52.99%  652  177
811  Jessica Weber          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:46:08   F 41  13   -   1:44:55   49.22%  822  5
941  Krissy Kozlosky        Wicked Running Club           1:51:58   F 44  14   -   1:51:23   47.26%  896  283
1140 Elizabeth Torto        Wicked Running Club           2:05:10   F 41  15   -   2:04:32   41.51%  1131 12
103  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:32   F 47  1    10  1:04:29   84.51%  9    234
155  Chunhua Liu            BEN Running Club              1:09:02   F 49  2    9   1:08:58   80.85%  32   164
249  Jasmine Li             BEN Running Club              1:18:29   F 49  3    8   1:16:24   72.63%  162  127
257  Jing Zhang             BEN Running Club              1:16:58   F 46  4    7   1:16:49   69.98%  208  85
261  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            1:17:28   F 47  5    6   1:17:17   70.84%  190  1404
345  Sharon O'Grady         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:46   F 46  6    5   1:22:36   65.03%  287  107
389  Song Wang              BEN Running Club              1:25:02   F 48  7    4   1:24:49   64.79%  294  115
405  Hui Qian               BEN Running Club              1:25:42   F 48  8    3   1:25:33   64.64%  297  117
411  Sarah Roy              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:25:59   F 48  9    2   1:25:40   64.23%  301  108
489  Lanshan Cao            BEN Running Club              1:30:13   F 47  10   1   1:30:05   60.78%  377  118
506  Marli Piccolo          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:31:11   F 49  11   -   1:30:44   61.16%  361  266
681  Michelle Oates         Sole Sisters Running Club     1:39:36   F 46  12   -   1:38:31   54.64%  585  36
765  Rose St Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:43:26   F 45  13   -   1:42:38   52.17%  682  23
783  Sandra Dalton          Wicked Running Club           1:44:49   F 48  14   -   1:43:39   53.02%  650  820
786  Allie Vered            North Shore Striders          1:44:16   F 47  15   -   1:43:42   52.50%  675  180
833  Marisol Garcia         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:14   F 45  16   -   1:45:48   50.68%  752  1357
871  April Hartshorn        Sole Sisters Running Club     1:47:50   F 46  17   -   1:47:20   50.15%  782  15
1014 Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:55:36   F 47  18   -   1:55:15   47.31%  895  92
1292 Maureen Polson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:57:50   F 48  19   -   2:57:02   31.12%  1284 182
163  Tina Dowling           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:47   F 52  1    10  1:09:41   82.73%  19   1448
194  Anne Treadwell         Green Mountain AA             1:12:57   F 50  2    9   1:12:50   77.70%  71   175
211  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:14:15   F 50  3    8   1:14:09   76.25%  104  251
217  Nancy Cook             Western Mass Distance Project 1:14:54   F 54  4    7   1:14:44   79.02%  54   123
262  Ailing Wang            BEN Running Club              1:17:44   F 54  5    6   1:17:29   76.84%  86   132
289  Barbara McManus        Central Mass Striders         1:19:18   F 50  6    5   1:19:09   71.39%  180  184
359  Hongmei Cai            BEN Running Club              1:23:27   F 50  7    4   1:23:19   67.93%  233  162
361  Christine Cronin       Wicked Running Club           1:23:43   F 54  8    3   1:23:25   70.81%  191  60
370  Gina Joubert           Gate City Striders            1:24:26   F 54  9    2   1:24:02   71.00%  187  1403
375  Sarah Prescott         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:24:20   F 52  10   1   1:24:12   68.51%  228  4
379  Joanne Hill            Liberty Athletic Club         1:24:35   F 53  11   -   1:24:19   69.81%  209  9301
401  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:25:24   F 50  12   -   1:25:16   66.29%  262  1433
414  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:02   F 51  13   -   1:25:48   66.36%  259  144
433  Jodi Rajaniemi         Gate City Striders            1:27:16   F 53  14   -   1:27:02   67.28%  239  139
444  Carrie Fenn            Green Mountain AA             1:28:14   F 53  15   -   1:27:33   67.16%  242  214
533  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            1:32:16   F 51  16   -   1:31:46   62.34%  334  28
595  Kristine Silva         UNATTACHED                    1:37:06   F 52  17   -   1:34:18   61.71%  352  111
604  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders            1:35:17   F 52  18   -   1:34:51   60.93%  368  40
676  Katrina Brow           Granite State Racing Team(non 1:38:37   F 51  19   -   1:38:14   57.91%  455  436
735  Lynn Blanch            UNATTACHED                    1:43:47   F 52  20   -   1:41:26   56.70%  502  39
782  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:44:05   F 50  21   -   1:43:38   54.30%  600  94
844  Eileen Spear           Wicked Running Club           1:47:07   F 50  22   -   1:46:34   52.86%  658  1340
845  Deborah Everett        Wicked Running Club           1:47:10   F 52  23   -   1:46:34   54.01%  610  1431
913  Gitte Neumann          Wicked Running Club           1:50:45   F 52  24   -   1:49:26   53.01%  651  1344
1241 Denise Robbins         UNATTACHED                    2:22:56   F 51  25   -   2:22:01   40.45%  1157 666
156  Nina Caron             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:04   F 58  1    10  1:08:58   90.73%  2    245
207  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         1:14:02   F 56  2    9   1:13:53   82.21%  26   167
220  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:05   F 57  3    8   1:14:59   82.39%  23   248
301  Julie Haynes           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:20:23   F 59  4    7   1:20:16   78.91%  59   259
363  Debra Johnson          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:23:38   F 59  5    6   1:23:31   75.79%  112  1352
378  Laura Hast             Central Mass Striders         1:24:38   F 58  6    5   1:24:18   74.33%  129  1409
386  Shadhdokht Reeder      Liberty Athletic Club         1:24:54   F 55  7    4   1:24:38   71.35%  181  1429
392  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            1:25:27   F 56  8    3   1:24:57   71.95%  173  29
469  Lucy Li                BEN Running Club              1:29:04   F 57  9    2   1:28:56   69.24%  218  112
485  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:06   F 59  10   1   1:29:51   70.56%  194  138
546  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:25   F 56  11   -   1:32:11   65.92%  273  157
614  Emer O'Donoghue        acidotic RACING               1:35:48   F 56  12   -   1:35:20   63.62%  309  207
637  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         1:36:32   F 59  13   -   1:36:18   65.95%  272  136
649  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:01   F 56  14   -   1:36:59   62.51%  328  166
826  Sally Fowler           North Shore Striders          1:46:12   F 57  15   -   1:45:32   58.22%  442  235
848  Susan Broadwater       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:18   F 58  16   -   1:46:43   58.42%  435  99
884  Debra Galloway         Greater Framingham Running Cl 1:48:27   F 58  17   -   1:47:45   58.03%  449  192
919  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           1:50:25   F 59  18   -   1:49:52   57.35%  480  67
946  Jennifer Berry         Wicked Running Club           1:52:43   F 57  19   -   1:51:35   54.96%  564  274
1120 Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:04:05   F 55  20   -   2:03:14   48.92%  833  141
1127 Debbie Rioux           Gate City Striders            2:04:37   F 55  21   -   2:03:56   48.52%  848  78
1257 Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:28:57   F 55  22   -   2:27:29   40.92%  1146 135
284  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders         1:19:19   F 61  1    10  1:18:57   82.46%  21   1343
308  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:54   F 60  2    9   1:20:39   79.55%  44   97
312  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA             1:21:03   F 60  3    8   1:20:54   79.52%  45   176
332  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         1:21:51   F 63  4    7   1:21:41   82.36%  25   1417
368  Kathleen Murphy        Central Mass Striders         1:24:26   F 60  5    6   1:23:58   76.39%  98   1346
395  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        1:25:18   F 63  6    5   1:25:07   78.15%  65   290
474  Sinthy Kounlasa        Winners Circle Running Club   1:29:50   F 62  7    4   1:29:14   73.71%  142  1081
565  Karen Berni-Giarusso   Central Mass Striders         1:33:17   F 60  8    3   1:32:57   68.95%  221  292
744  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders         1:42:08   F 61  9    2   1:41:57   63.68%  308  124
896  Marlene O'Donnell      Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:48:57   F 64  10   1   1:48:24   62.28%  336  216
1015 Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:56:07   F 60  11   -   1:55:17   55.87%  530  102
1028 Denise Lyddy           Gate City Striders            1:56:56   F 61  12   -   1:56:16   55.89%  529  11
1067 Cheryl Welsh           North Shore Striders          1:59:35   F 60  13   -   1:58:37   54.22%  601  213
1110 Carol Pepin            Heartbreak Hill Striders      2:02:52   F 62  14   -   2:02:19   53.57%  622  1257
531  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         1:32:02   F 68  1    10  1:31:40   79.07%  53   76
679  Vicki Miller           Winners Circle Running Club   1:38:29   F 65  2    9   1:38:22   70.08%  205  1435
697  Donna Sarasin          UNATTACHED                    1:40:09   F 65  3    8   1:39:37   69.61%  214  1324
804  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders            1:44:47   F 69  4    7   1:44:23   70.48%  197  296
818  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:45:50   F 68  5    6   1:45:06   68.07%  231  27
839  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:46:32   F 66  6    5   1:46:03   65.70%  279  98
874  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders          1:48:02   F 70  1    10  1:47:26   69.37%  216  1480