New Hampshire 10 Miler – August 27, 2016 – 2016 GP Race #4
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG % or AGP). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 62%.
As of Monday, August 29, these are latest results processed from results file provided by Millennium Running. Original results at http://www.millenniumrunning.com/results-new-hampshire-10-miler-2016/19011.

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime   AG %   AGPl Bib
1    Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 0:50:31   M 27  1   50:31     87.11%  1    122 
2    Brian Harvey           Boston Athletic Association   0:50:40   M 29  2   50:39     86.86%  2    197 
130  Mimi Fallon            Boston Athletic Association   1:05:39   F 51  1   1:05:36   86.86%  3    301 
38   Heather Cappello       Boston Athletic Association   0:58:13   F 36  1   58:13     86.13%  4    268 
109  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:06   M 62  1   1:04:00   86.08%  5    204 
3    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:51:34   M 29  3   51:34     85.33%  6    232 
4    Bijan Mazaheri                                       0:51:56   M 22  4   51:56     84.72%  7    1442
25   Gregory Putnam         Central Mass Striders         0:56:59   M 46  1   56:56     84.19%  8    69  
69   Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders         1:00:57   M 54  1   1:00:51   83.92%  9    73  
257  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners       1:18:06   F 61  3   1:17:57   83.73%  10   209 
173  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:49   F 54  2   1:10:41   83.39%  11   224 
246  Mary Lammi             Central Mass Striders         1:16:56   F 60  1   1:16:45   83.10%  12   134 
5    Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA             0:53:05   M 33  4   53:04     83.06%  13   107 
50   Rachel Sorna           The Heartbreakers             0:59:30   F 24  2   59:30     82.95%  14   200 
75   Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:37   M 53  2   1:01:31   82.69%  15   278 
6    Joseph Carpenter       Boston Athletic Association   0:53:19   M 27  5   53:19     82.53%  16   192 
277  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         1:19:32   F 61  4   1:19:22   82.43%  17   138 
254  Joan Miller            Liberty Athletic Club         1:17:53   F 60  2   1:17:26   82.38%  18   273 
7    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders         0:53:32   M 31  6   53:31     82.24%  19   72  
220  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:25   F 57  1   1:15:18   82.18%  20   226 
8    Jason Ayr              Western Mass Distance Project 0:53:38   M 29  7   53:38     82.05%  21   68  
126  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:20   F 45  1   1:05:17   81.73%  22   222 
65   Erica Jesseman         Dirigo RC                     1:00:42   F 27  3   1:00:42   81.31%  23   284 
77   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         1:02:03   M 52  3   1:02:00   81.11%  24   74  
9    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         0:54:17   M 29  8   54:17     81.07%  25   41  
102  Mike Cooney            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:25   M 54  4   1:03:21   81.04%  26   315 
31   Harry Stants           Boston Athletic Association   0:57:39   M 43  1   57:36     81.00%  27   195 
11   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         0:54:48   M 35  10  54:47     80.89%  28   86  
10   Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association   0:54:28   M 29  9   54:27     80.81%  29   181 
35   Ethan Nedeau           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:58:04   M 43  2   57:59     80.48%  30   313 
122  Diana Bowser           Craft Concept Racing          1:05:04   F 43  1   1:05:01   80.46%  31   97  
74   Rachel Hyland          Boston Athletic Association   1:01:34   F 29  4   1:01:33   80.20%  32   264 
12   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association   0:54:57   M 26  11  54:57     80.08%  33   251 
138  Ephraim Ezekiel        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:49   M 59  2   1:06:42   80.07%  34   241 
14   Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         0:55:23   M 34  13  55:20     80.01%  35   234 
241  Jacqueline Shakar      Cambridge Sports Union        1:16:47   F 57  2   1:16:43   79.97%  36   123 
19   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Project 0:56:11   M 38  18  56:09     79.92%  37   59  
128  Doug Martyn            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:31   M 56  1   1:05:25   79.72%  38   309 
58   Todd Callaghan         Central Mass Striders         1:00:18   M 46  2   1:00:15   79.66%  39   249 
110  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:08   M 53  5   1:04:01   79.64%  40   150 
13   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:55:17   M 24  12  55:16     79.62%  41   229 
15   Brian McNamara         Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:28   M 33  14  55:27     79.62%  42   274 
210  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         1:14:40   F 54  3   1:14:30   79.48%  43   133 
82   Emma Spencer           Boston Athletic Association   1:02:10   F 26  5   1:02:08   79.42%  44   185 
16   Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            0:55:33   M 26  15  55:32     79.22%  45   118 
72   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         1:01:20   M 48  3   1:01:16   79.21%  46   71  
17   Mike Carlone           Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:42   M 25  16  55:39     79.06%  47   287 
88   Elizabeth Ryan         Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:26   F 26  6   1:02:26   79.05%  48   272 
22   Eric Narcisi           Central Mass Striders         0:56:30   M 36  21  56:28     78.93%  49   70  
304  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        1:22:08   F 61  5   1:22:02   78.88%  50   89  

157  Tom Amend                                            1:08:26   M 60  2   1:08:20   78.84%  51   1382
18   David Chorney          Boston Athletic Association   0:55:52   M 29  17  55:52     78.76%  52   180 
146  Craig Fram             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:19   M 57  3   1:07:13   78.62%  53   305 
85   Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners       1:02:18   M 48  5   1:02:11   78.36%  54   285 
20   Colin Carroll          Central Mass Striders         0:56:13   M 31  19  56:11     78.34%  55   65  
118  Henry Scollard         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:48   M 52  6   1:04:42   78.09%  56   238 
98   Stephanie Wilson                                     1:03:15   F 26  7   1:03:13   78.08%  57   1525
21   Sean Duncan            Western Mass Distance Project 0:56:24   M 27  20  56:22     78.07%  58   201 
46   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:58:59   M 41  3   58:55     77.99%  59   236 
94   Darin Brown            Mass Velocity TC              1:03:02   M 49  6   1:02:55   77.94%  60   303 
23   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   0:56:39   M 33  22  56:39     77.91%  61   193 
101  Rachel Coogan          Boston Athletic Association   1:03:23   F 25  7   1:03:23   77.86%  62   184 
179  Stan Peijffers                                       1:11:20   M 63  3   1:11:13   77.83%  63   1033
216  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union        1:15:14   M 68  1   1:15:08   77.82%  64   104 
107  Jennifer Mortimer      Millennium Running            1:04:01   F 34  9   1:03:59   77.79%  65   109 
24   David Metzger          Greater Boston Track Club     0:56:41   M 30  23  56:40     77.66%  66   253 
105  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing          1:03:48   F 28  8   1:03:39   77.53%  67   267 
134  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         1:06:06   F 40  2   1:06:02   77.48%  68   136 
80   Jason Porter           Boston Athletic Association   1:02:08   M 46  4   1:02:01   77.28%  69   304 
112  Meagan Nedlo           Craft Concept Racing          1:04:18   F 33  10  1:04:16   77.28%  70   115 
26   Philip Shaw            Millennium Running            0:57:04   M 31  24  56:59     77.24%  71   166 
113  Kaitlin Sheedy         Craft Concept Racing          1:04:21   F 33  11  1:04:19   77.19%  72   105 
27   Alex McGrath           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:57:09   M 25  25  57:07     77.03%  73   230 
120  Terrance McNatt        Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:57   M 51  7   1:04:51   77.02%  74   90  
28   Ian Neill              Greater Boston Track Club     0:57:14   M 32  26  57:12     76.98%  75   279 
178  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:16   M 61  2   1:11:08   76.91%  76   257 
29   Jonathan Joyce         Western Mass Distance Project 0:57:16   M 26  27  57:15     76.86%  77   177 
30   John Schilkowsky       The Heartbreakers             0:57:20   M 25  28  57:19     76.76%  78   260 
56   Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders         1:00:11   M 42  4   1:00:08   76.71%  79   66  
291  Pat Bourgault          Granite State Racing Team     1:21:04   F 57  4   1:20:49   76.60%  80   1231
156  Andy MacDonald         Boston Athletic Association   1:08:21   M 56  4   1:08:16   76.58%  81   199 
449  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         1:32:15   F 66  1   1:31:51   76.56%  82   29  
271  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:18:51   F 55  3   1:18:42   76.52%  83   225 
273  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             1:19:01   M 71  1   1:18:53   76.42%  84   1380
125  Emily Raymond          Boston Athletic Association   1:05:13   F 34  14  1:05:10   76.41%  85   182 
119  Amelia Landberg        Greater Boston Track Club     1:04:50   F 32  12  1:04:48   76.36%  86   244 
124  Beverly Antunes        Craft Concept Racing          1:05:12   F 33  13  1:05:11   76.23%  87   113 
32   Samuel Gray            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:57:46   M 20  29  57:45     76.18%  88   227 
34   Jon Korhonen           Western Mass Distance Project 0:58:03   M 33  31  58:01     76.05%  89   47  
33   Kevin Quadrozzi        Western Mass Distance Project 0:58:00   M 28  30  57:58     75.90%  90   250 
36   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston Track Club     0:58:05   M 27  32  58:03     75.81%  91   242 
108  Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:05   M 48  7   1:03:59   75.73%  92   55  
37   Daniel Raboin          SISU Project                  0:58:11   M 24  33  58:08     75.70%  93   281 
68   James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         1:00:53   M 41  5   1:00:49   75.69%  94   64  
142  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:03   F 38  18  1:06:59   75.61%  95   220 
43   Joshua Steffen         Millennium Running            0:58:53   M 36  38  58:48     75.59%  96   127 
39   Francis Cusick         Battle Road Track Club        0:58:17   M 30  34  58:14     75.56%  97   292 
158  Tammie Robie           Millennium Running            1:08:32   F 41  3   1:08:28   75.56%  98   130 
129  Caitlyn Germain        SISU Project                  1:05:35   F 31  15  1:05:31   75.49%  99   36  
40   Daniel Button          SISU Project                  0:58:22   M 30  35  58:18     75.47%  100  49  
123  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   1:05:11   M 49  8   1:05:03   75.47%  101  299 
41   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston Track Club     0:58:31   M 32  36  58:29     75.29%  102  215 
133  Mary Klene             Millennium Running            1:05:56   F 33  16  1:05:54   75.23%  103  93  
141  Meghan Lout                                          1:06:54   F 37  18  1:06:50   75.16%  104  1345
42   Mark Rabasco           Western Mass Distance Project 0:58:40   M 22  37  58:36     75.09%  105  82  
166  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:38   M 56  5   1:09:33   75.03%  106  239 
60   David Bedoya           Boston Athletic Association   1:00:24   M 39  50  1:00:22   74.99%  107  205 
96   Christopher Landon                                   1:03:06   M 45  7   1:03:00   74.94%  108  1025
48   Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:59:12   M 35  41  59:09     74.93%  109  235 
480  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   1:33:42   M 79  6   1:33:36   74.90%  110  206 
66   Tim McCormick          The Heartbreakers             1:00:48   M 40  5   1:00:43   74.75%  111  1514
44   Scott Vander Molen     Western Mass Distance Project 0:58:56   M 27  39  58:53     74.72%  112  61  
45   Michael Kelleher       SISU Project                  0:58:59   M 24  40  58:55     74.69%  113  286 
84   Mark Laprade                                         1:02:15   M 43  7   1:02:12   74.69%  114  502 
47   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            0:59:03   M 24  40  58:59     74.60%  115  128 
79   Danny Muehlschlegel    Cambridge Sports Union        1:02:07   M 42  6   1:02:02   74.57%  116  56  
362  Sinthy Kounlasa        Winners Circle Running Club   1:26:03   F 60  6   1:25:52   74.52%  117  1457
136  Laura Brustolon        Central Mass Striders         1:06:31   F 28  17  1:06:19   74.41%  118  140 
67   Kieran Condon          Somerville Road Runners       1:00:48   M 39  55  1:00:42   74.36%  119  291 
49   Sean Hyland            Boston Athletic Association   0:59:18   M 31  42  59:17     74.27%  120  1505
52   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  0:59:37   M 34  44  59:33     74.25%  121  35  
137  Shannon Trant                                        1:06:42   F 22  18  1:06:36   74.10%  122  1498
71   Alberto Barrio                                       1:01:17   M 40  6   1:01:15   74.10%  123  1453
324  Joe Noonan             NE 65+                        1:23:35   M 72  2   1:22:42   74.09%  124  21  
57   Ben Jarrett            Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:16   M 36  48  1:00:14   74.04%  125  160 
292  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         1:21:04   F 54  5   1:20:37   73.98%  126  248 
224  Denis Hall                                           1:15:47   M 64  4   1:15:42   73.93%  127  1468
51   Jared Burris           Millennium Running            0:59:36   M 24  43  59:32     73.92%  128  310 
147  Lauren Tilton          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:31   F 34  20  1:07:28   73.87%  129  219 
53   Mike Griffin           SISU Project                  0:59:45   M 29  45  59:40     73.74%  130  211 
432  Vicki Miller           Winners Circle Running Club   1:30:59   F 63  7   1:30:55   73.68%  131  98  
145  Marissa Lynn           Greater Boston Track Club     1:07:08   F 25  19  1:07:00   73.66%  132  187 
215  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:10   F 48  2   1:15:00   73.62%  133  223 
54   Eric Wyler             Greater Boston Track Club     0:59:49   M 28  46  59:47     73.61%  134  152 
89   Paul Olson             Cambridge Running Club        1:02:30   M 41  7   1:02:25   73.53%  135  34  
221  George Braun           Unattached                    1:15:33   M 62  3   1:15:20   73.46%  136  158 
55   Mike Bisbee            Millennium Running            1:00:05   M 23  47  1:00:00   73.33%  137  110 
61   David Nierenberg       HFC Striders                  1:00:25   M 34  51  1:00:21   73.24%  138  125 
160  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         1:08:47   M 52  9   1:08:41   73.23%  139  7   
155  Peter Fratini          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:08:15   M 51  8   1:08:10   73.15%  140  95  
329  Barbara Graf                                         1:24:04   F 57  5   1:23:44   73.14%  141  937 
167  Ginger Reiner          Craft Concept Racing          1:09:40   F 39  24  1:09:40   73.00%  142  316 
150  Kassandra Marin        SISU Project                  1:07:40   F 27  21  1:07:36   73.00%  143  142 
151  Kathryn Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:45   F 22  22  1:07:37   72.99%  144  216 
59   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            1:00:23   M 29  49  1:00:18   72.97%  145  19  
360  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:00   F 58  7   1:25:45   72.85%  146  174 
62   Robert Lamarre         Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:26   M 23  52  1:00:25   72.84%  147  188 
152  Meghan Weaver                                        1:07:58   F 30  23  1:07:51   72.76%  148  1504
63   Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club        1:00:37   M 25  53  1:00:32   72.68%  149  13  
64   Humza Jafferji         Gate City Striders            1:00:41   M 27  54  1:00:36   72.61%  150  212 
191  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:15   M 58  6   1:13:04   72.59%  151  153 
104  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:03:46   M 42  9   1:03:41   72.52%  152  265 
103  Michael Paulin         Wicked Running Club           1:03:36   M 41  8   1:03:26   72.49%  153  120 
282  Maureen Larkin         Greater Neponset Running Club 1:19:54   F 52  4   1:19:39   72.38%  154  271 
135  Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association   1:06:14   M 46  9   1:06:07   72.22%  155  178 
164  Ed Sheldon             Central Mass Striders         1:09:37   M 52  10  1:09:25   72.21%  156  40  
174  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         1:10:52   M 54  11  1:10:45   72.16%  157  44  
86   Matt Turnbull          Cambridge Running Club        1:02:19   M 38  59  1:02:15   72.10%  158  103 
258  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:18:10   M 64  5   1:17:59   72.04%  159  254 
330  Karen Laverdiere       Western Mass Distance Project 1:24:21   F 55  5   1:23:57   72.01%  160  255 
70   Evan Lefebvre          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:14   M 22  56  1:01:10   71.93%  161  228 
159  Victoria Macias        Cambridge Running Club        1:08:44   F 27  23  1:08:37   71.93%  162  80  
350  Zeke Zucker            NE 65+                        1:25:33   M 72  3   1:25:16   71.88%  163  196 
219  Sarah Dolven           Western Mass Distance Project 1:15:24   F 46  3   1:15:14   71.84%  164  164 
73   Joseph Miller                                        1:01:24   M 31  57  1:01:20   71.75%  165  1485
143  Mark Staples           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:07:05   M 47  10  1:07:00   71.72%  166  100 
78   Nathan Huppe                                         1:02:06   M 36  57  1:02:02   71.63%  167  868 
366  Julie Haynes           Winners Circle Running Club   1:26:29   F 57  8   1:26:17   71.50%  168  165 
177  Susan MacLeod          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:11:16   F 39  27  1:11:08   71.48%  169  221 
184  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:20   M 52  13  1:10:23   71.39%  170  262 
76   Jp Gerald                                            1:01:53   M 33  57  1:01:50   71.30%  171  1484
116  Shawn Powers           Unattached                    1:04:36   M 41  10  1:04:31   71.17%  172  9   
153  David Sandham          Cambridge Running Club        1:08:06   M 47  11  1:07:59   71.16%  173  76  
237  Ken Snow               Gate City Striders            1:16:29   M 60  4   1:16:12   71.12%  174  92  
356  Charlene Starrat       Central Mass Striders         1:25:46   F 56  6   1:25:30   71.10%  175  141 
81   Patrick Ard            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:10   M 32  57  1:02:07   70.91%  176  233 
83   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club        1:02:11   M 24  58  1:02:06   70.85%  177  17  
168  Melissa Murray         Millennium Running            1:09:45   F 21  25  1:09:42   70.80%  178  39  
87   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:21   M 31  60  1:02:14   70.71%  179  172 
200  Adam Tyson                                           1:13:37   M 56  7   1:13:29   70.66%  180  972 
391  Karen Berni-Giarusso   Central Mass Striders         1:28:47   F 58  10  1:28:28   70.52%  181  144 
90   Aharon Wright          Somerville Road Runners       1:02:36   M 31  61  1:02:29   70.42%  182  252 
91   Robert Gallagher                                     1:02:46   M 28  62  1:02:38   70.25%  183  1523
92   Mike Grasela           SISU Project                  1:02:48   M 25  62  1:02:43   70.15%  184  198 
95   Dan Chruniak           Wicked Running Club           1:03:04   M 32  64  1:02:54   70.06%  185  84  
342  Mary_Kate Shea         Liberty Athletic Club         1:25:12   F 54  7   1:24:45   70.00%  186  261 
93   Peter Fortunato        Western Mass Distance Project 1:02:57   M 29  63  1:02:54   69.96%  187  173 
493  Peg Donovan            Greater Derry Track Club      1:34:24   F 62  8   1:33:52   69.95%  188  1535
172  Amy Davies                                           1:10:44   F 27  26  1:10:36   69.91%  189  759 
97   James Sullivan         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:09   M 31  65  1:03:01   69.83%  190  203 
286  Thomas Peters          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:30   M 64  7   1:20:16   69.80%  191  175 
206  Heather Johnson                                      1:14:23   F 42  4   1:14:11   69.78%  192  1456
253  Maryn Barrett                                        1:17:52   F 47  4   1:17:42   69.76%  193  575 
551  Annajean McMahon       North Shore Striders          1:38:05   F 64  9   1:37:52   69.65%  194  33  
175  Allison Davis          Millennium Running            1:11:01   F 29  26  1:10:54   69.61%  195  63  
99   Brendan Meehan                                       1:03:19   M 23  66  1:03:14   69.58%  196  916 
100  Joshua Matte                                         1:03:21   M 27  66  1:03:15   69.56%  197  1506
121  Neil Martin            Cambridge Sports Union        1:05:00   M 39  69  1:04:54   69.51%  198  51  
197  Tanya Rassel           Green Mountain AA             1:13:32   F 39  30  1:13:19   69.51%  199  932 
111  Isaac St. Martin                                     1:04:12   M 36  67  1:04:07   69.31%  200  1221
114  Erin Smith                                           1:04:31   M 37  67  1:04:28   69.22%  201  1272
185  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:24   M 51  14  1:12:15   69.10%  202  191 
280  William Crown          Cambridge Sports Union        1:19:49   M 62  6   1:19:38   69.07%  203  91  
297  Sarah Prescott                                       1:21:35   F 50  6   1:21:19   69.02%  204  513 
106  Jacob Leblanc          Western Mass Distance Project 1:03:51   M 22  66  1:03:47   68.98%  205  167 
182  Timothy Vermette       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:01   M 50  12  1:11:54   68.96%  206  237 
532  Donna Sarasin                                        1:36:54   F 63  9   1:36:31   68.83%  207  536 
261  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Distance Project 1:18:22   F 46  4   1:18:10   68.82%  208  26  
334  Maria Conley           Greater Neponset Running Club 1:24:38   F 52  6   1:24:22   68.60%  209  275 
524  Peter Mitchell         Green Mountain AA             1:36:25   M 76  8   1:35:56   68.54%  210  25  
284  Peter Malinowski                                     1:20:22   M 62  7   1:20:10   68.47%  211  1174
379  Rogina Modestow        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:27:55   F 55  9   1:27:50   68.46%  212  94  
194  Megan Call             Millennium Running            1:13:22   F 36  29  1:13:18   68.46%  213  143 
198  Lisa Roy                                             1:13:35   F 37  31  1:13:25   68.42%  214  980 
181  Jose Loureiro          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:41   M 49  12  1:11:32   68.29%  215  169 
115  Richard Carrick        Green Mountain AA             1:04:33   M 29  67  1:04:28   68.25%  216  117 
242  Chris Spinney          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:16:49   M 56  7   1:16:35   68.12%  217  307 
337  James Piekarski                                      1:24:54   M 67  2   1:24:44   68.04%  218  1466
162  Ken Cain               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:30   M 44  12  1:09:21   68.04%  219  156 
117  Zack Patnode           Western Mass Distance Project 1:04:47   M 28  68  1:04:42   68.01%  220  295 
203  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:14   M 52  16  1:14:00   67.75%  221  154 
212  Andrew Wickwire                                      1:14:58   M 53  17  1:14:41   67.68%  222  1358
189  Haley Lydstone         Millennium Running            1:13:13   F 27  28  1:13:05   67.52%  223  87  
161  Christian Nolin        Wicked Running Club           1:09:25   M 43  11  1:09:06   67.46%  224  85  
495  Denny LeBlanc          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:25   M 74  7   1:33:32   67.45%  225  318 
413  David Martula          Sugarloaf MT AC               1:30:05   M 71  4   1:29:43   67.42%  226  190 
276  John Gorman            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:19:16   M 58  8   1:19:03   67.40%  227  240 
209  Gary Michonski                                       1:14:39   M 52  17  1:14:21   67.39%  228  1166
202  Bill Newsham           Greater Boston Track Club     1:14:13   M 51  15  1:14:06   67.39%  229  202 
190  Emily Giannotti                                      1:13:15   F 24  29  1:13:14   67.38%  230  934 
127  Joseph Czupryna        Western Mass Distance Project 1:05:27   M 30  70  1:05:22   67.31%  231  58  
228  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         1:16:03   F 39  34  1:15:52   67.16%  232  137 
132  Corey Girard                                         1:05:50   M 34  71  1:05:47   67.13%  233  1308
131  Mike Ditocco                                         1:05:49   M 23  71  1:05:41   66.99%  234  1406
464  Richard Paulsen        NE 65+                        1:32:50   M 73  5   1:32:22   66.89%  235  18  
207  Paul Donovan                                         1:14:29   M 51  17  1:14:20   66.82%  236  1503
208  Cheryl Fortier         SISU Project                  1:14:39   F 33  32  1:14:26   66.62%  237  126 
149  Jeff Benoit            SISU Project                  1:07:39   M 38  72  1:07:31   66.62%  238  75  
204  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         1:14:17   F 28  31  1:14:05   66.62%  239  135 
252  Michael McGandy                                      1:17:50   M 55  8   1:17:37   66.28%  240  1135
235  David Oldham           Somerville Road Runners       1:16:19   M 52  17  1:16:09   66.28%  241  270 
405  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:29:46   F 54  9   1:29:31   66.18%  242  162 
139  David Wojcicki                                       1:06:51   M 33  71  1:06:41   66.11%  243  748 
346  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            1:25:20   F 50  8   1:25:08   66.10%  244  43  
214  Emily Lafferty         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:08   F 31  33  1:14:55   65.96%  245  218 
140  Christopher Gerry                                    1:06:53   M 24  71  1:06:46   65.91%  246  1176
396  Bob Kennedy            Six03 Endurance               1:29:16   M 68  3   1:29:01   65.82%  247  1450
165  Joseph Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:38   M 41  13  1:09:29   65.82%  248  258 
144  Michael Narcisi        SISU Project                  1:07:06   M 32  71  1:07:00   65.74%  249  54  
218  Lindsey Fitzgerald                                   1:15:18   F 27  34  1:15:10   65.66%  250  963 
368  Tom Miller             Winners Circle Running Club   1:26:43   M 65  2   1:26:36   65.65%  251  99  
227  Ed Ithier                                            1:15:53   M 51  17  1:15:41   65.63%  252  1038
302  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            1:21:52   F 45  5   1:21:43   65.56%  253  20  
256  Catherine Howard       Greater Springfield Harriers  1:18:02   F 39  39  1:17:50   65.48%  254  179 
287  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        1:20:37   M 57  9   1:20:22   65.48%  255  48  
232  Lindsay Close          Gate City Striders            1:16:18   F 34  36  1:16:09   65.38%  256  308 
229  Elissa Quinn           Greater Neponset Running Club 1:16:10   F 33  35  1:15:55   65.36%  257  108 
421  Shahdokht Reeder       Liberty Athletic Club         1:30:39   F 53  10  1:30:12   65.29%  258  276 
238  Sara Bozorg                                          1:16:37   F 35  37  1:16:24   65.25%  259  1480
348  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:31   F 49  6   1:25:16   65.21%  260  171 
326  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            1:23:44   M 61  8   1:23:29   65.20%  261  57  
148  Sean Pantellere                                      1:07:34   M 30  72  1:07:29   65.20%  262  1362
231  Tamara Popko                                         1:16:17   F 33  36  1:16:03   65.17%  263  1398
431  Lin Zhang                                            1:30:58   F 54  11  1:30:30   65.13%  264  556 
244  Helen Bresler          Liberty Athletic Club         1:16:52   F 33  37  1:16:19   65.09%  265  293 
255  Don Kerivan                                          1:17:54   M 53  18  1:17:40   65.08%  266  1502
249  Heidi Camire                                         1:17:09   F 36  39  1:16:57   65.01%  267  862 
247  Amanda Loomis          Liberty Athletic Club         1:17:02   F 33  38  1:16:29   64.90%  268  296 
154  Patrick Chviruk                                      1:08:10   M 31  73  1:08:01   64.69%  269  1491
192  Joseph Melim                                         1:13:15   M 45  13  1:13:05   64.60%  270  1353
268  Scott Harris                                         1:18:42   M 53  18  1:18:31   64.38%  271  1538
217  Richie Blake           Gate City Striders            1:15:14   M 47  13  1:15:05   64.30%  272  186 
251  Mallory Thomas                                       1:17:28   F 26  39  1:17:19   63.82%  273  1431
183  Daniel Bouchard                                      1:12:12   M 41  14  1:11:51   63.63%  274  635 
269  Greg Smith                                           1:18:42   M 51  18  1:18:10   63.54%  275  981 
223  Mark L'Heureux                                       1:15:44   M 47  14  1:15:34   63.52%  276  743 
163  Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            1:09:36   M 33  73  1:09:30   63.51%  277  116 
169  Michael Day                                          1:10:09   M 36  74  1:10:05   63.41%  278  1383
328  Caitlin Boufford                                     1:24:01   F 14  44  1:23:38   63.29%  279  1290
265  David Audet                                          1:18:37   M 51  18  1:18:33   63.23%  280  550 
264  Heather Spinney        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:18:28   F 29  40  1:18:19   63.01%  281  217 
262  Chris Carson                                         1:18:24   M 50  18  1:18:10   63.00%  282  781 
171  Dan McCombs                                          1:10:15   M 33  74  1:10:03   62.93%  283  1083
483  Lisa Curtis                                          1:33:54   F 54  12  1:33:41   62.92%  284  1027
266  Carla Castillo         Greater Boston Track Club     1:18:39   F 25  41  1:18:29   62.88%  285  1522
170  Samuel Neff                                          1:10:09   M 18  74  1:10:02   62.87%  286  1216
267  Emily Harris                                         1:18:42   F 19  42  1:18:31   62.86%  287  1536
188  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:08   M 41  14  1:12:53   62.85%  288  259 
270  Michele Martin         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:18:46   F 29  42  1:18:31   62.85%  289  159 
278  Allie Leveille                                       1:19:38   F 22  43  1:18:36   62.79%  290  1346
333  Jules Spill                                          1:24:26   M 58  10  1:24:14   62.76%  291  543 
230  David Levesque                                       1:16:15   M 46  14  1:15:54   62.73%  292  1138
359  Bonnie Cruz                                          1:25:58   F 45  7   1:24:43   62.68%  293  1444
259  Kent Sirimoglu                                       1:18:16   M 49  14  1:17:55   62.67%  294  1464
457  Christine Cronin       Wicked Running Club           1:32:41   F 52  11  1:32:13   62.49%  295  11  
222  Gregg Roark Jr                                       1:15:40   M 45  14  1:15:36   62.46%  296  1156
345  Robin Tafe                                           1:25:20   F 45  6   1:25:02   62.45%  297  840 
478  Janice Morin                                         1:33:36   F 52  12  1:32:09   62.39%  298  1370
460  Martha Pond                                          1:32:44   F 52  12  1:32:26   62.20%  299  1063
180  Jason Lancaster                                      1:11:29   M 35  75  1:11:19   62.10%  300  637 
234  Sal Puleo                                            1:16:18   M 45  14  1:16:02   62.09%  301  817 
310  Kelly Fox                                            1:22:43   F 39  44  1:21:46   62.07%  302  1275
708  Diane Levesque         Acidotic Racing               1:47:30   F 63  10  1:47:13   62.07%  303  155 
494  Mary Nawn                                            1:34:24   F 53  12  1:33:52   62.02%  304  1534
176  Brian Word-Sims        Millennium Running            1:11:11   M 18  74  1:11:04   61.95%  306  280 
275  Mark Carlson           Unattached                    1:19:13   M 49  15  1:18:52   61.91%  307  300 
400  Ellen Tidd             Acidotic Racing               1:29:30   F 48  8   1:29:25   61.57%  312  573 
211  Tim Blanchard          Somerville Road Runners       1:14:46   M 41  15  1:14:39   61.44%  313  16  
332  Elizabeth Morris       Millennium Running            1:24:25   F 41  4   1:24:15   61.43%  314  119 
260  Andrew Bragg           Gate City Striders            1:18:19   M 46  14  1:18:09   61.32%  317  282 
305  Michael Tully          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:09   M 52  18  1:21:57   61.22%  319  289 
385  Sandra Dalton          Wicked Running Club           1:28:15   F 46  7   1:27:53   61.17%  322  101 
598  Gerald Porricelli      NE 65+                        1:41:11   M 72  9   1:41:00   61.07%  324  207 
201  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:42   M 38  78  1:13:32   61.04%  325  246 
306  Kristina Ouellette     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:22   F 35  43  1:22:11   60.75%  327  283 
364  Diane Olsen            Millennium Running            1:26:10   F 42  5   1:26:00   60.65%  328  170 
186  Krishanu Sankar        Cambridge Running Club        1:12:45   M 25  75  1:12:38   60.58%  330  121 
445  Len Femino             Wicked Running Club           1:32:05   M 63  10  1:31:42   60.56%  331  1400
195  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:30   M 35  77  1:13:19   60.56%  332  176 
401  Andre Chandonnet       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:29:33   M 60  9   1:29:20   60.54%  333  161 
193  Mark Ansley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:19   M 34  76  1:13:08   60.50%  334  256 
386  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         1:28:26   M 57  10  1:28:07   59.75%  346  83  
389  Karalyn Von Pichl      Gate City Striders            1:28:45   F 44  8   1:28:36   59.72%  348  62  
205  Chris Stone            SISU Project                  1:14:22   M 34  79  1:14:14   59.56%  353  311 
374  Linda Spooner          Central Mass Striders         1:27:14   F 42  7   1:27:02   59.50%  354  139 
369  Jade Potts             Millennium Running            1:26:47   F 41  6   1:26:37   59.50%  355  38  
225  Stephen Rouleau        Gate City Striders            1:15:48   M 37  80  1:15:39   59.26%  358  27  
630  Denise Young           North Shore Striders          1:43:17   F 56  11  1:43:04   59.22%  359  31  
691  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          1:46:28   M 74  10  1:46:14   58.98%  366  32  
347  Kyndal Michel          The Heartbreakers             1:25:28   F 27  44  1:25:19   57.84%  383  245 
236  Mark Deluca            Wicked Running Club           1:16:29   M 30  81  1:16:09   57.78%  384  106 
1050 Lawrence Cole          NE 65+                        2:12:13   M 82  11  2:11:00   57.69%  388  12  
571  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            1:39:13   F 49  10  1:38:45   56.57%  404  1181
336  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:24:40   M 46  16  1:24:15   56.54%  406  194 
671  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners   1:45:20   F 54  13  1:44:33   56.53%  408  163 
354  Alen Yen               Wicked Running Club           1:25:40   M 44  16  1:25:17   55.30%  434  1515
422  Katherine Felicio      Liberty Athletic Club         1:30:39   F 27  45  1:30:06   54.77%  450  145 
633  Pam Bernier            Gate City Striders            1:43:21   F 50  12  1:42:48   54.74%  451  42  
485  Amy Dierberger         Somerville Road Runners       1:34:06   F 40  9   1:33:43   54.71%  454  243 
363  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:07   M 44  17  1:25:52   54.69%  455  319 
550  Rosie Kyes             North Shore Striders          1:38:05   F 45  9   1:37:52   54.51%  461  114 
353  Thribhuvan Parupalli   Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:25:39   M 39  82  1:24:58   53.28%  498  52  
456  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                  1:32:41   F 25  46  1:32:40   53.25%  499  60  
450  Sean Patten            Unattached                    1:32:16   M 48  17  1:31:36   53.00%  507  96  
453  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:35   M 48  18  1:32:03   52.91%  511  317 
407  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:29:54   M 41  18  1:29:36   51.36%  554  146 
531  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:52   M 49  19  1:36:17   51.07%  564  157 
813  Bernard Davis          Central Mass Striders         1:53:58   M 67  4   1:53:07   51.02%  570  28  
746  Valerie Anderson       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:00   F 49  11  1:49:26   50.80%  579  302 
549  Linda Fortunato        SISU Project                  1:38:04   F 27  47  1:37:45   50.48%  590  78  
895  Mimi Sun               Cambridge Sports Union        1:58:52   F 54  14  1:58:18   50.02%  604  131 
404  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:29:44   M 35  83  1:29:29   49.56%  619  149 
944  Teri Norton            Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:02:12   F 54  15  2:00:56   49.10%  644  147 
716  John Kleschinsky       SISU Project                  1:47:49   M 57  11  1:47:34   49.08%  645  290 
454  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:39   M 28  84  1:32:00   47.82%  702  213 
726  Hank Lopez             Six03 Endurance               1:48:46   M 55  12  1:48:27   47.80%  705  10  
841  Pensri Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners       1:55:23   F 47  12  1:55:01   47.16%  735  183 
719  David Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:47:59   M 50  19  1:46:42   46.53%  763  314 
709  Elizabeth Berkenbush   Winners Circle Running Club   1:47:31   F 30  48  1:46:41   46.28%  770  298 
712  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            1:47:32   F 30  49  1:47:02   46.13%  776  24  
952  Jennifer Jordan        Gate City Striders            2:03:01   F 49  13  2:02:14   45.69%  794  247 
575  Sriram Krishnan        Cambridge Running Club        1:39:24   M 38  85  1:39:06   45.33%  806  22  
613  Michael Joyce          Somerville Road Runners       1:41:49   M 34  86  1:39:57   44.26%  852  208 
954  Holly Vanness          Unattached                    2:03:07   F 46  14  2:02:46   44.00%  863  1248
847  Noemi Figueroa         Gate City Striders            1:55:52   F 37  51  1:55:31   43.54%  880  67  
836  Angelica Pabon         SISU Project                  1:55:17   F 27  50  1:54:42   43.03%  905  312 
950  Jennifer Vincent       Gate City Striders            2:02:56   F 43  10  2:01:59   42.91%  911  81  
672  Michael Nixon          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:45:27   M 36  87  1:44:40   42.61%  925  8   
1064 Denise Robbins         Unattached                    2:14:07   F 49  16  2:13:17   42.07%  949  599 
951  Tom Dwane              Unattached                    2:03:01   M 54  20  2:02:14   41.83%  961  269 
1078 Laurie Brown           Gate City Striders            2:15:37   F 48  17  2:14:35   41.13%  986  23  
917  Michael Vangelist      Winners Circle Running Club   2:00:18   M 48  20  1:59:28   40.75%  1001 297 
968  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:04:06   F 36  52  2:02:57   40.71%  1004 266 
929  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        2:01:23   M 48  21  2:00:49   40.37%  1009 77  
1057 Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:13:10   F 45  15  2:12:53   40.18%  1015 210 
860  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            1:56:40   M 40  19  1:56:08   39.15%  1045 294 
1159 Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:33:23   F 53  16  2:32:29   38.60%  1069 151 
1144 Kyle Murray            Unattached                    2:29:39   M 57  13  2:27:57   35.61%  1121 288