Lone Gull 10K – September 30, 2018 – 2018 GP Race #6

This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each Div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

411 USATF-NE members ran the race.
Team results can be found here:
USATF-NE Club results for 2018 Lone Gull 10K

As of 10pm Sunday, Sept 30, these are latest results processed and corrected from source results provided by North Shore Timing.
http://www.northshoretimingonline.com/results/LoneResults.txt


Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
1    Jordan Mann            Ocean State Athletic Club     0:29:39   M 25  1    20  29:37.2   90.16%  7    858 
2    Collin Leibold         Ocean State Athletic Club     0:29:39   M 25  2    19  29:38.7   90.11%  8    855 
3    Jacob Thomson          Boston Athletic Association   0:29:41   M 23  3    18  29:38.7   90.11%  8    714 
4    Louis Serafini         Tracksmith Hare AC            0:29:43   M 27  4    17  29:41.6   89.96%  10   656 
5    Jonas Hampton          Boston Athletic Association   0:30:15   M 29  5    16  30:12.5   88.42%  16   313 
6    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:30:35   M 31  6    15  30:33.3   87.52%  20   643 
7    Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA             0:30:41   M 35  7    14  30:39.3   87.96%  18   537 
8    Ben Groleau            Western Mass Distance Project 0:30:49   M 25  8    13  30:47.1   86.74%  23   297 
9    Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Project 0:31:00   M 32  9    12  30:57.6   86.42%  25   885 
10   Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 0:31:02   M 29  10   11  30:59.5   86.18%  28   845 
11   Jesse Young            Tracksmith Hare AC            0:31:06   M 28  11   10  31:03.1   86.00%  30   784 
12   Brian Harvey           Boston Athletic Association   0:31:09   M 31  12   9   31:09.0   85.83%  32   326 
14   Neal Darmody           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:31:33   M 28  13   8   31:31.4   84.73%  45   184 
15   Eric Ashe              Boston Athletic Association   0:31:41   M 30  14   7   31:40.0   84.38%  48   28  
16   Christopher Allen      Boston Athletic Association   0:31:48   M 24  15   6   31:47.1   84.01%  53   11  
17   Michael Carlone        Tracksmith Hare AC            0:31:55   M 27  16   5   31:50.5   83.88%  57   115 
18   Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         0:31:56   M 32  17   4   31:52.9   83.93%  55   506 
19   Luke O'Connor          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:32:00   M 23  18   3   31:58.9   83.53%  62   538 
20   Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders         0:32:05   M 30  19   2   32:03.1   83.32%  64   259 
21   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         0:32:09   M 37  20   1   32:06.9   84.81%  43   409 
22   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners       0:32:13   M 37  21   -   32:10.8   84.71%  46   879 
24   Dylan Villescas        Boston Athletic Association   0:32:23   M 26  22   -   32:20.7   82.59%  77   749 
25   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:29   M 29  23   -   32:26.6   82.33%  80   809 
26   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:31   M 37  24   -   32:25.7   83.93%  54   806 
27   Jonathan Joyce         Western Mass Distance Project 0:32:33   M 28  25   -   32:28.5   82.25%  81   863 
28   Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         0:32:34   M 37  26   -   32:30.4   83.67%  61   525 
29   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:37   M 29  27   -   32:33.8   82.04%  85   800 
31   Aliaksandr Leuchanka   Millennium Running            0:32:46   M 27  28   -   32:42.5   81.66%  96   411 
32   Jerry Lanning          Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:47   M 23  29   -   32:42.7   81.66%  96   807 
33   Michael Creedon        Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:48   M 25  30   -   32:44.9   81.58%  102  880 
34   Francis Cusick         Battle Road Track Club        0:32:51   M 32  31   -   32:47.1   81.61%  100  180 
35   Peter Francia          Western Mass Distance Project 0:32:55   M 28  32   -   32:51.8   81.29%  106  846 
36   Tim Poitras            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:32:56   M 22  33   -   32:52.4   81.25%  108  583 
38   Brennan Bonner         Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:58   M 34  34   -   32:55.0   81.65%  98   804 
40   Jaidiby Zapata         Millennium Running            0:33:06   M 33  35   -   33:03.9   81.27%  107  786 
41   Ed Waller              The Heartbreakers             0:33:08   M 31  36   -   33:05.6   80.78%  114  754 
42   Derik Noland           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:33:10   M 24  37   -   33:08.1   80.59%  118  530 
43   Mark Hegarty           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:33:14   M 24  38   -   33:12.0   80.47%  121  337 
44   Ian McCallum-Cook      Green Mountain AA             0:33:15   M 29  39   -   33:07.8   80.63%  117  469 
45   Stephen Polito         Battle Road Track Club        0:33:18   M 28  40   -   33:14.8   80.35%  123  585 
47   Dave Brooks            Central Mass Striders         0:33:26   M 34  41   -   33:23.1   80.54%  119  89  
49   Jack Delehanty         Central Mass Striders         0:33:35   M 31  42   -   33:32.7   79.74%  135  190 
50   Patrick Cunningham     Tracksmith Hare AC            0:33:37   M 23  43   -   33:34.8   79.55%  142  175 
52   Ryan Collins           Dirigo R.C.                   0:33:44   M 33  44   -   33:40.5   79.65%  139  155 
54   Robert Espinosa        Western Mass Distance Project 0:33:52   M 34  45   -   33:48.0   79.61%  141  235 
56   Alexander Looi         Green Mountain AA             0:33:54   M 29  46   -   33:47.9   79.04%  147  428 
57   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union        0:33:55   M 35  47   -   33:51.2   79.74%  136  96  
58   Daniel Raboin          Central Mass Striders         0:33:57   M 26  48   -   33:54.3   78.77%  154  600 
61   Jared Burris           Millennium Running            0:34:06   M 26  49   -   34:00.5   78.54%  159  99  
62   Matthew Sonnenfeldt    Boston Athletic Association   0:34:08   M 27  50   -   34:06.3   78.31%  164  681 
63   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            0:34:12   M 26  51   -   34:08.0   78.27%  165  702 
64   David Kerschner        Dirigo R.C.                   0:34:19   M 32  52   -   34:13.2   78.27%  166  382 
65   Charles Schaefer       Green Mountain AA             0:34:22   M 31  53   -   34:15.4   78.07%  168  645 
69   James Boeding          Dirigo R.C.                   0:34:29   M 26  54   -   34:19.8   77.82%  173  63  
70   Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club        0:34:29   M 27  55   -   34:22.9   77.70%  175  149 
72   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders            0:34:31   M 23  56   -   34:28.3   77.48%  179  776 
74   Patrick Haneberg       Somerville Road Runners       0:34:33   M 25  57   -   34:27.3   77.51%  177  316 
75   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club        0:34:35   M 26  58   -   34:31.1   77.36%  182  460 
77   Dan Chruniak           Wicked Running Club           0:34:46   M 34  59   -   34:41.3   77.67%  176  139 
78   David Perloff          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:34:48   M 25  60   -   34:41.6   76.99%  189  569 
79   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:34:50   M 30  61   -   34:46.0   76.87%  192  212 
83   Adam Goode             Dirigo R.C.                   0:35:02   M 35  62   -   34:54.0   77.28%  183  283 
85   John Mihalek           Western Mass Distance Project 0:35:07   M 23  63   -   35:02.1   76.22%  205  503 
87   Richie Spitsberg       Millennium Running            0:35:16   M 33  64   -   35:11.5   76.25%  201  684 
93   Shizhong Yang          BEN Running Club              0:35:27   M 37  65   -   35:23.0   77.02%  188  781 
94   Xianrong Wang          BEN Running Club              0:35:30   M 36  66   -   35:24.3   76.67%  193  759 
95   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            0:35:31   M 35  67   -   35:25.3   76.33%  199  260 
96   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   0:35:34   M 35  68   -   35:27.1   76.24%  204  609 
98   Andy Klem              Green Mountain AA             0:35:39   M 27  69   -   35:30.8   75.22%  220  383 
99   Peter Caron            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:35:40   M 20  70   -   35:32.0   75.19%  222  119 
102  Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:35:48   M 33  71   -   35:39.4   75.22%  221  434 
104  Joe Vercollone         Boston Athletic Association   0:35:53   M 24  72   -   35:43.8   74.77%  230  746 
105  Stephen Harris         Greater Boston Track Club     0:35:53   M 27  73   -   35:49.1   74.56%  234  799 
107  Dan Forward            Somerville Road Runners       0:35:54   M 31  74   -   35:48.5   74.71%  231  255 
111  Brian Booth            Cambridge Sports Union        0:35:57   M 34  75   -   35:51.6   75.15%  223  71  
112  Kevin Sheehan          Greater Boston Track Club     0:35:58   M 29  76   -   35:52.4   74.45%  238  803 
113  Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club           0:36:00   M 38  77   -   35:55.7   76.34%  198  872 
129  Jeff Goupil            Tracksmith Hare AC            0:36:46   M 31  78   -   36:43.2   72.77%  275  289 
135  Brian Boudreau         Cambridge Running Club        0:37:00   M 29  79   -   36:53.7   72.40%  277  74  
135.5Paulo Amaral           Somerville Road Runners       0:37:17   M 38  80   -   37:10.1   73.57%  258  13  
138  Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:37:25   M 37  81   -   37:21.2   72.92%  272  12  
140  Rahul Kabra            Cambridge Sports Union        0:37:40   M 34  82   -   37:32.6   71.69%  290  373 
149  Johan Keller           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:37:55   M 34  83   -   37:46.4   71.19%  299  376 
168  Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            0:38:41   M 31  84   -   38:28.8   69.49%  324  520 
171  Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners       0:38:56   M 38  85   -   38:45.0   70.77%  306  891 
178  Tyler Silverman        Cambridge Running Club        0:39:26   M 32  86   -   39:10.9   68.38%  340  669 
179  Sam Seekins            Dirigo R.C.                   0:39:26   M 26  87   -   39:19.3   67.92%  349  654 
241  Brendan Peltier        Cambridge Running Club        0:42:09   M 25  88   -   41:45.4   63.97%  406  565 
248  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:25   M 37  89   -   42:07.5   64.86%  397  443 
253  Todd Robbins           HFC Striders                  0:42:48   M 30  90   -   42:29.5   62.87%  426  619 
264  Matt Ridout            Somerville Road Runners       0:43:25   M 38  91   -   43:07.0   63.64%  414  612 
281  Mengzhe Hu             BEN Running Club              0:44:15   M 28  92   -   43:59.4   60.72%  457  353 
285  Mark Ansley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:44:24   M 36  93   -   44:07.9   61.57%  449  21  
297  Tom Salvon             Cambridge Running Club        0:44:58   M 26  94   -   44:35.4   59.90%  477  642 
337  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:47:08   M 30  95   -   46:46.7   57.13%  542  361 
789  Enyang Huang           BEN Running Club              1:17:56   M 35  96   -   1:17:51   34.76%  814  355 

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
30   Patrick Rich           Central Mass Striders         0:32:41   M 42  1    10  32:38.6   86.27%  27   611 
46   David Bedoya           Boston Athletic Association   0:33:20   M 41  2    9   33:17.2   84.34%  49   44  
48   TJ Unger               HFC Striders                  0:33:28   M 40  3    8   33:23.3   83.18%  67   739 
59   Lee Danforth           HFC Striders                  0:34:01   M 40  4    7   33:56.8   81.90%  88   864 
68   Ryan Carrara           Battle Road Track Club        0:34:27   M 42  5    6   34:21.6   82.00%  87   865 
71   Kevin Hankens          Central Mass Striders         0:34:30   M 40  6    5   34:25.9   80.69%  116  317 
76   Matthew Carter         Boston Athletic Association   0:34:39   M 40  7    4   34:34.3   80.32%  125  125 
84   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         0:35:03   M 44  8    3   34:58.8   81.84%  89   54  
86   Daniel Muehlschlegel   Cambridge Sports Union        0:35:12   M 44  9    2   35:09.0   81.73%  93   514 
92   Justin Daglish         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:35:25   M 41  10   1   35:17.7   79.31%  143  181 
103  Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders         0:35:53   M 44  11   -   35:49.2   79.96%  132  568 
118  Tom Steele             Central Mass Striders         0:36:09   M 43  12   -   36:00.5   78.98%  148  687 
122  Ryan Goebel            Dirigo R.C.                   0:36:21   M 41  13   -   36:14.2   77.42%  180  282 
141  Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:37:43   M 43  14   -   37:36.5   75.87%  212  188 
145  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         0:37:51   M 43  15   -   37:42.3   75.81%  213  561 
154  Matt Lane              Dirigo R.C.                   0:38:05   M 41  16   -   37:57.9   73.60%  256  397 
158  Jose Rivera            Greater Springfield Harriers  0:38:15   M 44  17   -   38:10.9   75.11%  224  815 
162  Bradford Klinedinst    Whirlaway Racing Team         0:38:30   M 42  18   -   38:29.6   73.26%  265  384 
182  Raul Serrano           HFC Striders                  0:39:33   M 43  19   -   39:26.3   71.98%  284  658 
185  Chenghe Guan           BEN Running Club              0:39:34   M 40  20   -   39:28.4   70.65%  308  871 
202  Jack Wozek             Heartbreak Hill Striders      0:40:13   M 43  21   -   40:03.4   71.11%  300  777 
212  Dennis Floyd           Central Mass Striders         0:40:35   M 41  22   -   40:26.8   69.53%  322  253 
227  Mingliang Guo          BEN Running Club              0:41:04   M 42  23   -   40:51.1   69.14%  331  300 
267  Yiyong Shao            BEN Running Club              0:43:34   M 44  24   -   43:18.9   66.20%  376  660 
309  Chris Burgess          Gate City Striders            0:45:29   M 44  25   -   45:09.9   63.63%  415  97  
357  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:19   M 43  26   -   48:00.6   59.25%  492  424 
365  Thribhuvan Parupalli   Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:48:33   M 41  27   -   48:08.4   58.33%  515  556 
380  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:49:12   M 43  28   -   48:53.4   58.44%  511  162 
407  Dave Neary             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:50:13   M 44  29   -   49:54.6   57.52%  535  523 
442  Hans Gould             Cambridge Running Club        0:52:13   M 40  30   -   51:49.5   53.67%  606  288 
755  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            1:11:23   M 42  31   -   1:10:04   40.28%  799  275 

66   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders         0:34:25   M 46  1    10  34:21.3   84.64%  47   56  
80   Harry Stants           Boston Athletic Association   0:34:54   M 45  2    9   34:49.7   83.18%  66   686 
89   Andy Spaulding         Dirigo R.C.                   0:35:21   M 47  3    8   35:14.4   83.67%  60   683 
97   Patrick Callahan       Boston Athletic Association   0:35:34   M 45  4    7   35:29.4   81.76%  92   109 
123  Michael Dunlop         Dirigo R.C.                   0:36:22   M 48  5    6   36:19.7   81.72%  94   223 
133  Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders         0:36:57   M 46  6    5   36:49.4   78.95%  149  841 
148  Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association   0:37:54   M 48  7    4   37:44.8   78.55%  158  481 
151  John Pasch             Dirigo R.C.                   0:37:59   M 48  8    3   37:50.5   78.06%  170  558 
177  Jun Yu                 BEN Running Club              0:39:25   M 45  9    2   39:19.0   73.65%  253  785 
181  Thorsten Emig          Boston Athletic Association   0:39:27   M 49  10   1   39:19.6   76.21%  207  230 
193  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:39:54   M 46  11   -   39:46.0   73.59%  257  10  
207  Chris Hancock          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:23   M 45  12   -   40:22.5   71.47%  296  315 
215  Bradley Gates          Wicked Running Club           0:40:44   M 47  13   -   40:36.9   72.34%  278  881 
217  Haiming Wu             BEN Running Club              0:40:46   M 49  14   -   40:41.2   73.44%  262  779 
221  Matthew Adams          Wicked Running Club           0:40:55   M 45  15   -   40:49.1   70.93%  303  6   
256  Christian Nolin        Wicked Running Club           0:42:59   M 45  16   -   42:49.5   67.59%  355  833 
265  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:43:27   M 49  17   -   43:10.4   69.23%  328  112 
274  Brett Swygart          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:43:53   M 47  18   -   43:35.6   67.57%  356  703 
283  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:44:20   M 48  19   -   44:00.9   67.21%  363  42  
312  Erik Dodge             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:45:34   M 47  20   -   45:16.7   64.98%  395  207 
513  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:55:27   M 46  21   -   54:56.8   53.08%  613  661 
535  Tom Courtemarche       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:56:27   M 46  22   -   55:50.8   52.40%  625  168 
548  Suresh Penumatsa       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:57:09   M 47  23   -   56:37.4   51.90%  642  566 
610  Antonio Cavalcanti     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:06   M 46  24   -   59:16.8   49.06%  702  131 
726  John Bradley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:27   M 48  25   -   1:07:36   44.04%  773  83  

53   Peter Hammer           Boston Athletic Association   0:33:45   M 52  1    10  33:42.0   90.85%  5    312 
55   Andy Gardiner          Boston Athletic Association   0:33:53   M 53  2    9   33:49.7   91.18%  4    269 
81   Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders         0:34:56   M 50  3    8   34:53.4   86.38%  26   742 
82   Francis Burdett        Greater Springfield Harriers  0:34:58   M 53  4    7   34:54.7   88.77%  14   818 
108  Ron Jacobs             Greater Springfield Harriers  0:35:55   M 52  5    6   35:48.3   85.73%  35   823 
121  Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:36:19   M 53  6    5   36:14.1   85.68%  36   19  
125  Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         0:36:32   M 50  7    4   36:28.2   82.62%  76   659 
127  Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         0:36:35   M 54  8    3   36:31.5   85.47%  39   222 
130  Erik Vandendries       Central Mass Striders         0:36:50   M 53  9    2   36:43.5   84.29%  51   743 
131  Ron Lombardi           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:36:54   M 54  10   1   36:48.8   84.98%  40   819 
136  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   0:37:18   M 51  11   -   37:10.6   82.00%  86   185 
142  Terry McNatt           Cambridge Sports Union        0:37:44   M 53  12   -   37:34.4   82.53%  78   492 
146  Alex McHenry           Green Mountain AA             0:37:52   M 53  13   -   37:44.7   81.76%  91   484 
155  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         0:38:05   M 54  14   -   38:00.2   82.16%  82   400 
160  Alejandro Heuck        Greater Springfield Harriers  0:38:23   M 53  15   -   38:17.5   81.01%  110  821 
169  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:38:42   M 54  16   -   38:31.7   80.98%  112  159 
180  Norman Bouthillier     Whirlaway Racing Team         0:39:27   M 53  17   -   39:15.8   78.87%  151  78  
184  Xianbao He             BEN Running Club              0:39:34   M 52  18   -   39:19.6   78.32%  163  335 
210  Sergio Brena           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:40:32   M 54  19   -   40:24.7   77.12%  184  822 
214  Paul Donovan           Gate City Striders            0:40:42   M 53  20   -   40:30.6   76.21%  206  210 
236  Lixin Gao              BEN Running Club              0:41:45   M 51  21   -   41:33.1   73.50%  261  268 
239  Jason Cakouros         HFC Striders                  0:42:05   M 53  23   -   41:59.1   73.61%  255  106 
240  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:06   M 54  22   -   41:48.7   74.45%  240  242 
247  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:25   M 53  24   -   42:08.4   73.56%  259  142 
259  Jubao Zhang            BEN Running Club              0:43:09   M 51  25   -   42:54.2   70.72%  307  794 
302  Jeff Cahill            HFC Striders                  0:45:10   M 51  26   -   44:59.5   67.82%  351  101 
318  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       0:45:54   M 54  27   -   45:35.2   68.61%  337  599 
333  Ken Obrien             Mystic Runners                0:46:52   M 54  28   -   46:42.9   66.89%  370  895 
360  Sean Patten            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:25   M 50  29   -   47:22.0   63.65%  411  559 
444  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:52:16   M 50  30   -   51:51.1   58.32%  516  347 
555  David Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:57:29   M 53  31   -   57:06.8   53.98%  602  914 
564  Michael Triber         Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:58:10   M 50  32   -   57:48.1   52.35%  627  733 
671  Joe Ferreira           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:31   M 53  33   -   1:03:04   49.15%  701  248 
742  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        1:10:36   M 50  34   -   1:10:00   43.26%  780  408 

51   Nat Larson             Greater Springfield Harriers  0:33:38   M 56  1    10  33:34.1   94.46%  2    820 
106  Mark Reeder            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:35:54   M 58  2    9   35:50.1   90.65%  6    604 
114  John Sullivan          HFC Striders                  0:36:01   M 58  3    8   35:52.2   89.84%  11   700 
126  Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:36:34   M 55  4    7   36:27.9   86.63%  24   47  
161  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders         0:38:25   M 56  5    6   38:16.5   82.84%  71   55  
172  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:38:57   M 56  6    5   38:48.5   81.57%  103  352 
188  Yun Gao                BEN Running Club              0:39:42   M 57  7    4   39:28.2   81.42%  105  267 
203  Kenneth Warren         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:40:13   M 56  8    3   40:02.0   79.68%  138  761 
205  Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:40:18   M 58  9    2   40:11.6   80.54%  120  457 
216  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         0:40:44   M 56  10   1   40:36.2   78.06%  169  644 
223  Jimmy Fallon           HFC Striders                  0:40:59   M 58  11   -   40:48.2   79.28%  144  239 
232  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:41:25   M 59  12   -   41:13.3   78.94%  150  186 
243  Jim Quadros            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:42:15   M 55  13   -   42:07.9   75.03%  227  597 
288  Gary Li                BEN Running Club              0:44:36   M 56  14   -   44:21.0   71.60%  292  422 
306  Stephen Binder         Cambridge Sports Union        0:45:24   M 55  15   -   45:08.3   69.77%  318  57  
311  Chris Milne            Heartbreak Hill Striders      0:45:32   M 58  16   -   45:10.8   71.35%  297  505 
325  Chris Diehl            HFC Striders                  0:46:21   M 56  18   -   46:08.4   69.15%  330  197 
328  Lawrence McNally       Heartbreak Hill Striders      0:46:31   M 59  17   -   46:04.9   70.56%  311  893 
341  Rick Roy               Gate City Striders            0:47:33   M 57  19   -   46:59.2   68.13%  346  627 
377  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        0:49:05   M 59  20   -   48:46.3   66.98%  368  563 
430  Lincoln Merrihew       Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:51:45   M 56  21   -   51:22.0   62.07%  439  500 
440  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:52:11   M 57  22   -   51:49.9   61.83%  444  725 
459  Edward Varney          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:53:13   M 59  23   -   52:58.2   61.90%  441  744 
722  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:08:00   M 57  24   -   1:07:23   47.77%  726  429 
775  Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:59   M 55  25   -   1:12:46   43.19%  781  647 

159  Charlie Muse           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:38:23   M 62  1    10  38:15.1   87.42%  21   517 
164  Jim Howard             Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:38:34   M 60  2    9   38:26.0   85.54%  38   350 
165  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:38:36   M 64  3    8   38:26.7   88.95%  13   34  
208  John Hadcock           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:24   M 60  4    7   40:16.3   81.62%  99   310 
222  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:57   M 63  5    6   40:46.9   83.29%  65   284 
231  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:41:18   M 60  6    5   41:01.3   80.25%  127  221 
233  Marty Lechleider       Whirlaway Racing Team         0:41:25   M 61  7    4   41:17.3   80.17%  129  407 
268  Brian Pickell          Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 0:43:34   M 60  8    3   43:23.5   75.89%  211  575 
270  Stephen Drouin         Central Mass Striders         0:43:38   M 63  9    2   43:28.0   77.91%  171  214 
293  Paul Corcoran          HFC Striders                  0:44:46   M 60  10   1   44:33.3   74.18%  246  922 
307  Everett McBride        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:45:27   M 64  11   -   45:09.1   75.48%  216  466 
338  Rich Clark             Greater Springfield Harriers  0:47:10   M 64  12   -   46:56.3   73.00%  270  824 
384  Arthur Gwozdz          Green Mountain AA             0:49:22   M 62  13   -   48:54.3   68.42%  339  302 
798  Jimmy_Lee Shelton      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:19:53   M 63  14   -   1:19:12   42.84%  784  663 

295  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        0:44:49   M 66  1    10  44:36.4   78.40%  162  578 
296  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:44:58   M 66  3    8   44:50.9   77.77%  174  444 
298  Jamie Wilson           Boston Athletic Association   0:44:59   M 66  2    9   44:39.2   77.83%  172  338 
336  Jack Vercollone        Boston Athletic Association   0:47:04   M 69  4    7   46:47.4   76.61%  195  868 
397  Steve O'Neil           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:49:50   M 67  5    6   49:33.9   70.88%  304  825 
409  Stephen Viegas         New England 65 Plus RC        0:50:14   M 69  6    5   49:55.9   72.20%  280  748 
550  Thomas McMahon         North Shore Striders          0:57:18   M 67  7    4   57:08.2   61.89%  443  489 
683  Steven Chilton         Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:04:29   M 67  8    3   1:04:15   54.92%  588  844 
736  Michael Amster         Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:09:42   M 68  9    2   1:08:59   51.33%  655  853 
784  Rick Marais            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:15   M 67  10   1   1:15:35   46.39%  746  445 
812  Joseph Snow            UNATTACHED                    1:26:15   M 67  11   -   1:25:04   41.29%  796  675 

200  William Dixon          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:05   M 71  1    10  39:54.6   92.07%  3    204 
343  Bill Reilly            New England 65 Plus RC        0:47:40   M 71  2    9   47:34.6   77.08%  185  608 
348  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             0:47:56   M 73  3    8   47:41.9   79.09%  146  307 
353  David Ritchie          New England 65 Plus RC        0:48:15   M 71  4    7   48:00.2   77.05%  186  617 
527  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       0:56:10   M 70  5    6   55:49.7   64.84%  398  472 
540  Ray Phillips           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:56:42   M 70  6    5   55:50.5   65.13%  393  574 
544  Charlie Farrington     New England 65 Plus RC        0:56:58   M 73  7    4   56:34.4   67.32%  362  243 
554  Tom Montemagni         Greater Springfield Harriers  0:57:26   M 74  8    3   56:51.1   67.41%  361  826 
670  Larry Morris           Central Mass Striders         1:03:21   M 72  9    2   1:03:11   58.74%  502  512 
697  David Newhall          North Shore Striders          1:05:44   M 74  10   1   1:04:47   59.22%  493  526 
728  Jay Diener             New England Walkers           1:08:30   M 70  11   -   1:07:33   53.74%  605  198 
779  Peter Stasz            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:14:59   M 71  12   -   1:14:42   49.16%  700  817 

517  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus RC        0:55:39   M 75  1    10  55:22.9   70.21%  314  560 
518  Denny Leblanc          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:55:44   M 76  2    9   55:25.7   71.92%  285  406 
618  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          1:00:34   M 76  3    8   1:00:18   65.56%  386  564 
629  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus RC        1:01:18   M 75  4    7   1:00:51   63.77%  409  589 
692  Bob Sullivan           New England 65 Plus RC        1:05:18   M 76  5    6   1:04:49   61.35%  451  699 
792  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union        1:18:49   M 76  6    5   1:18:05   50.93%  668  615 

536  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   0:56:30   M 81  1    10  56:15.6   80.18%  128  126 
797  Larry Cole             New England 65 Plus RC        1:19:52   M 84  2    9   1:19:34   61.90%  442  151 
816  Lou Peters             New England 65 Plus RC        2:16:10   M 93  3    8   2:15:21   56.15%  566  570 


Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
67   Hilary Dionne          Craft Concept Racing          0:34:26   F 33  1    20  34:23.5   88.42%  15   202 
73   Heather Cappello       Boston Athletic Association   0:34:33   F 38  2    19  34:31.0   89.79%  12   113 
90   Allie Hackett          Boston Athletic Association   0:35:22   F 23  3    18  35:20.5   85.81%  33   306 
100  Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA             0:35:47   F 39  4    17  35:44.6   86.89%  22   234 
101  Kim Bolick             Craft Concept Racing          0:35:48   F 25  5    16  35:45.4   84.81%  44   812 
115  Jaclyn Solimine        Whirlaway Racing Team         0:36:02   F 24  6    15  35:59.4   84.26%  52   679 
116  Emily Stites           Tracksmith Hare AC            0:36:03   F 24  7    14  35:58.4   84.30%  50   693 
119  Emma Zehner            Tracksmith Hare AC            0:36:12   F 22  8    13  36:08.2   83.91%  56   789 
120  Pamela Pinto           Millennium Running            0:36:18   F 31  9    12  36:14.5   83.69%  59   579 
128  Gabi Drummond          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:36:37   F 25  10   11  36:34.5   82.92%  68   217 
137  Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Project 0:37:21   F 34  11   10  37:17.4   81.83%  90   635 
143  Erin Lane              Millennium Running            0:37:49   F 37  12   9   37:44.5   81.67%  95   398 
147  Semehar Tesfaye        Greater Boston Track Club     0:37:53   F 27  13   8   37:51.8   80.11%  130  798 
150  Victoria Barnaby       Greater Boston Track Club     0:37:56   F 31  14   7   37:52.5   80.09%  131  805 
152  Kassandra Marin        acidotic RACING               0:38:02   F 29  15   6   37:58.0   79.89%  133  877 
156  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing          0:38:06   F 30  16   5   38:02.8   79.72%  137  813 
157  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team         0:38:08   F 35  17   4   38:03.7   80.44%  122  442 
166  Erin Haynes            Central Mass Striders         0:38:37   F 25  18   3   38:30.6   78.75%  155  331 
167  Erin Lohrenz           Greater Boston Track Club     0:38:39   F 29  19   2   38:34.8   78.62%  156  801 
170  Caitlin Difava         Millennium Running            0:38:49   F 32  20   1   38:45.9   78.41%  161  200 
183  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   0:39:33   F 38  21   -   39:28.3   78.44%  160  762 
186  Paige Warren-Shriner   Greater Boston Track Club     0:39:39   F 27  22   -   39:33.6   76.66%  194  904 
192  Lily Corcoran          HFC Striders                  0:39:50   F 24  23   -   39:43.7   76.34%  197  161 
199  Lindsay Close          Runner's Alley                0:40:02   F 36  24   -   39:56.8   76.92%  191  147 
204  Helen Bresler          Liberty Athletic Club         0:40:18   F 35  25   -   40:10.2   76.24%  203  87  
206  Emily Knox             Tracksmith Hare AC            0:40:23   F 22  26   -   40:17.9   75.27%  219  385 
213  Caprice Cappucci       Boston Athletic Association   0:40:38   F 27  27   -   40:32.8   74.80%  229  114 
218  Amanda Wright          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:40:52   F 30  28   -   40:48.5   74.32%  243  778 
219  Stefani Harvey         Boston Athletic Association   0:40:53   F 33  29   -   40:47.4   74.63%  232  325 
225  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:41:03   F 26  30   -   40:56.8   74.07%  247  456 
230  Angelica Peck          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:41:16   F 25  31   -   41:11.0   73.65%  252  562 
234  Alex Cameron           Boston Athletic Association   0:41:29   F 22  32   -   41:23.0   73.30%  264  110 
235  Caroline Turner        Greater Boston Track Club     0:41:42   F 23  33   -   41:38.5   72.83%  274  808 
242  Rita Donohoe           HFC Striders                  0:42:09   F 23  34   -   42:03.7   72.11%  281  209 
252  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         0:42:47   F 30  35   -   42:40.1   71.08%  301  136 
255  Erin Lapsley           Sole Sisters Running Club     0:42:58   F 36  36   -   42:46.5   71.73%  288  401 
257  Cassie Short           Cambridge Running Club        0:43:03   F 26  37   -   42:55.8   70.65%  309  666 
275  Ellen Bryan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:43:54   F 32  38   -   43:47.7   69.37%  326  94  
280  Xiao Han               BEN Running Club              0:44:12   F 32  39   -   44:03.2   68.95%  333  314 
300  Sarah Barrett          HFC Striders                  0:45:02   F 26  40   -   44:44.8   67.78%  352  39  
301  Karyn Benson           Cambridge Running Club        0:45:02   F 34  41   -   44:38.2   68.31%  343  51  
327  Laura Rudd             SISU Project                  0:46:27   F 35  42   -   46:21.8   65.92%  380  631 
351  Steph Habura           Cambridge Running Club        0:48:05   F 28  43   -   47:42.4   63.57%  418  303 
378  Chloe Andersen         Cambridge Running Club        0:49:07   F 26  44   -   48:43.6   62.24%  436  18  
385  Bethany Mayo           Mystic Runners                0:49:23   F 33  45   -   48:36.8   62.67%  427  898 
390  Amanda Naro            Gate City Striders            0:49:36   F 31  46   -   49:10.8   61.71%  446  521 
416  Yelin Li               BEN Running Club              0:50:44   F 33  47   -   50:23.3   60.43%  463  417 
436  Velina Chavarro        UNATTACHED                    0:52:04   F 35  48   -   51:29.1   59.36%  488  745 
455  Yihang Li              BEN Running Club              0:53:03   F 33  49   -   52:42.4   57.77%  527  415 
457  Lindsey Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:53:09   F 27  50   -   52:57.1   57.27%  540  341 
562  Katie Lyle             Liberty Athletic Club         0:58:09   F 32  51   -   57:58.6   52.41%  624  436 
616  Heather Hochuli        Gate City Striders            1:00:28   F 36  52   -   59:51.6   51.35%  653  344 
660  Maggie Kennedy White   Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:57   F 34  53   -   1:02:23   48.85%  706  380 
661  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:58   F 39  54   -   1:02:22   49.82%  686  257 
699  Colleen Curran         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:46   F 33  55   -   1:05:12   46.72%  738  178 
706  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            1:06:27   F 29  56   -   1:05:38   46.22%  750  463 
799  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:11   F 38  57   -   1:18:51   39.24%  803  614 

173  Ginger Reiner          Craft Concept Racing          0:39:04   F 41  1    10  39:01.2   80.76%  115  811 
176  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:39:23   F 40  2    9   39:17.8   79.82%  134  53  
198  Yimei Huang            BEN Running Club              0:40:01   F 43  3    8   39:58.0   80.25%  126  354 
209  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         0:40:25   F 42  4    7   40:18.0   78.78%  153  540 
226  Susan MacLeod          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:41:03   F 41  5    6   40:56.1   76.96%  190  439 
250  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         0:42:32   F 41  6    5   42:25.2   74.44%  241  688 
289  Mariah Tinger          Craft Concept Racing          0:44:39   F 41  8    3   44:34.4   70.60%  310  723 
291  Julie Barrett          Sole Sisters Running Club     0:44:43   F 43  7    4   44:32.7   71.70%  289  38  
305  Sarah Poplawski        Somerville Road Runners       0:45:21   F 40  9    2   45:08.1   69.45%  325  588 
320  Shu Li                 BEN Running Club              0:46:00   F 44  10   1   45:49.2   70.31%  313  418 
504  Amanda McCann          Gate City Striders            0:55:10   F 44  11   -   54:44.0   59.11%  495  470 
511  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA             0:55:24   F 43  12   -   54:59.5   58.46%  509  258 
651  Jessica Weber          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:02:28   F 41  13   -   1:01:44   51.18%  661  763 
668  Krissy Kozlosky        Wicked Running Club           1:03:17   F 44  14   -   1:02:45   51.29%  658  389 
731  Elizabeth Torto        Wicked Running Club           1:08:48   F 41  15   -   1:08:17   46.31%  748  727 
757  Melissa Thompson       Sole Sisters Running Club     1:11:28   F 42  16   -   1:10:40   45.06%  761  712 
806  Iwona Boruch           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:23:31   F 44  17   -   1:23:15   38.84%  805  816 

187  Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders         0:39:41   F 45  1    10  39:37.4   82.13%  83   426 
196  Diana Bowser           Craft Concept Racing          0:39:57   F 45  2    9   39:54.2   81.59%  101  79  
229  Chunhua Liu            BEN Running Club              0:41:13   F 49  3    8   41:07.7   82.89%  69   421 
303  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            0:45:13   F 47  4    7   45:05.9   74.22%  244  35  
339  Hong Chen              BEN Running Club              0:47:15   F 45  5    6   47:03.7   69.52%  323  135 
379  Karen Oppenheimer      Green Mountain AA             0:49:08   F 45  6    5   48:54.2   66.34%  374  546 
386  Pei Lin                BEN Running Club              0:49:24   F 48  7    4   49:02.4   68.32%  342  419 
391  Sarah Roy              Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:49:39   F 48  9    2   49:28.3   68.01%  348  629 
395  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Distance Project 0:49:45   F 48  8    3   49:25.7   68.02%  347  195 
568  Allie Vered            North Shore Striders          0:58:15   F 47  10   1   57:47.3   57.59%  534  747 
577  Rose St Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:58:36   F 45  11   -   58:12.3   56.24%  564  685 
591  Jennifer Dodge         Mystic Runners                0:59:11   F 48  12   -   58:22.8   57.35%  536  899 
630  Amy Breen              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:20   F 46  13   -   1:00:51   54.11%  599  86  
664  Alice Ryan             Wicked Running Club           1:03:09   F 45  14   -   1:02:22   52.49%  622  633 
715  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:07:42   F 47  15   -   1:07:22   49.50%  692  327 
815  Maureen Polson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:34   F 48  16   -   1:50:01   30.62%  816  586 

201  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:40:10   F 52  1    10  40:04.8   88.13%  17   440 
246  Eileen Cakouros        HFC Striders                  0:42:20   F 50  2    9   42:14.7   81.44%  104  105 
260  Karen Long             Gate City Striders            0:43:10   F 52  3    8   42:58.3   82.49%  79   427 
263  Nancy Cook             Western Mass Distance Project 0:43:22   F 54  4    7   43:13.6   83.52%  63   157 
276  Ailing Wang            BEN Running Club              0:43:59   F 54  5    6   43:54.6   82.86%  70   758 
322  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:46:10   F 50  6    5   46:02.7   75.06%  226  548 
331  Susannah Landreth      HFC Striders                  0:46:45   F 50  7    4   46:42.2   73.71%  250  892 
355  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:48:17   F 50  8    3   48:07.1   71.80%  287  591 
366  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:33   F 51  10   1   48:21.4   71.99%  283  425 
368  Karin George           Western Mass Distance Project 0:48:41   F 54  9    2   48:20.8   74.47%  237  274 
373  Hongmei Cai            BEN Running Club              0:48:54   F 50  11   -   48:43.6   71.01%  302  103 
383  Anne Lund              Western Mass Distance Project 0:49:22   F 53  12   -   49:02.0   73.16%  269  435 
419  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            0:50:54   F 52  13   -   50:36.4   69.62%  320  767 
431  Carrie Fenn            Green Mountain AA             0:51:46   F 53  14   -   51:30.3   69.78%  317  246 
458  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            0:53:11   F 51  15   -   52:45.1   66.30%  375  736 
476  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders            0:54:12   F 52  16   -   53:46.0   65.72%  385  728 
516  Jill Page              North Shore Striders          0:55:37   F 52  17   -   54:50.3   64.30%  403  547 
543  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:56:58   F 50  18   -   56:23.0   61.03%  454  478 
590  Valerie Anderson       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:08   F 51  19   -   58:33.3   59.43%  487  17  
766  Deborah Everett        Wicked Running Club           1:12:26   F 52  20   -   1:11:30   49.22%  699  238 

266  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         0:43:30   F 56  1    10  43:22.6   85.56%  37   480 
278  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:44:08   F 57  2    9   44:00.5   85.79%  34   787 
324  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         0:46:18   F 57  3    8   46:09.1   81.00%  111  65  
334  Julie Haynes           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:46:55   F 59  4    7   46:46.2   82.74%  73   332 
346  Mary McNulty           HFC Striders                  0:47:47   F 55  5    6   47:39.9   77.40%  181  494 
363  Gina Joubert           Gate City Striders            0:48:27   F 55  6    5   48:08.2   75.75%  214  370 
371  Leeann Cerpovicz       Western Mass Distance Project 0:48:46   F 56  7    4   48:24.7   76.38%  196  854 
372  Laura Hast             Central Mass Striders         0:48:46   F 58  8    3   48:33.4   78.83%  152  329 
400  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            0:49:58   F 56  9    2   49:38.0   75.28%  218  793 
411  Shadi Reeder           Liberty Athletic Club         0:50:17   F 56  10   1   50:07.6   73.63%  254  603 
414  Lucy Li                BEN Running Club              0:50:41   F 57  11   -   50:30.5   74.49%  236  416 
445  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         0:52:17   F 59  12   -   52:07.6   74.45%  239  594 
481  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:54:27   F 56  14   -   54:15.5   68.44%  338  342 
486  Michelle Roche         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:54:34   F 59  13   -   53:59.8   71.30%  298  620 
593  Susan Broadwater       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:13   F 58  15   -   58:43.4   64.87%  396  88  
627  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           1:01:08   F 59  16   -   1:00:37   63.49%  419  196 
693  Robin Meece-Varney     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:27   F 58  17   -   1:04:58   58.46%  510  495 
737  Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:45   F 55  18   -   1:09:11   53.27%  609  129 
744  Debbie Rioux           Gate City Striders            1:10:42   F 55  19   -   1:09:44   52.71%  618  616 
756  Lisa Kuegler           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:11:27   F 57  20   -   1:10:40   52.97%  616  393 
758  Beth McGuire           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:11:30   F 55  21   -   1:10:42   51.70%  649  482 
778  Sandra Brown           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:40   F 57  22   -   1:14:05   51.07%  665  93  
805  Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:16   F 55  23   -   1:22:46   44.56%  765  132 

313  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA             0:45:38   F 61  1    10  45:23.4   87.63%  19   308 
314  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:45:45   F 60  2    9   45:38.2   85.88%  31   549 
349  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         0:47:59   F 63  3    8   47:45.5   86.03%  29   410 
367  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners       0:48:39   F 63  4    7   48:19.6   84.82%  42   160 
575  Mariellen Hayward      North Shore Striders          0:58:31   F 61  5    6   58:03.0   68.84%  335  333 
612  Jane Zeytoonian        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:14   F 60  6    5   59:48.9   65.77%  383  792 
672  Marlene O'Donnell      Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:03:31   F 64  7    4   1:03:04   65.38%  391  541 
673  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders         1:03:38   F 61  9    2   1:03:17   62.66%  428  634 
674  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:41   F 60  8    3   1:03:15   62.21%  437  324 
698  Cheryl Welsh           North Shore Striders          1:05:44   F 60  10   1   1:04:48   60.64%  458  766 
763  Mary Young             Sole Sisters Running Club     1:12:17   F 64  11   -   1:11:30   58.13%  518  783 
795  Carol Pepin            Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:19:05   F 62  12   -   1:18:21   51.09%  664  567 

423  Ruth Blauwiekel        Green Mountain AA             0:51:13   F 65  1    10  50:48.4   82.12%  84   62  
507  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         0:55:18   F 68  2    9   55:04.5   80.33%  124  662 
563  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:58:10   F 66  3    8   57:50.9   73.55%  260  576 
623  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders            1:00:52   F 69  4    7   1:00:16   74.51%  235  381 
676  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:03:48   F 68  5    6   1:02:48   69.56%  321  291 

382  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:49:14   F 74  1    10  49:08.7   98.09%  1    345 
648  Adrienne Gordon        North Shore Striders          1:02:20   F 70  2    9   1:01:50   73.68%  251  287 
650  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders          1:02:25   F 70  3    8   1:02:11   73.16%  268  192 
811  Margaret Snow          UNATTACHED                    1:26:13   F 70  3    8   1:25:02   52.99%  615  676