Lone Gull 10K – September 30, 2018 – 2018 GP Race #6
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 64%.

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime   AG %   AGPl Bib
382  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:49:14   F 74  1   49:08.7   98.09%  1    345 
51   Nat Larson             Greater Springfield Harriers  0:33:38   M 56  1   33:34.1   94.46%  2    820 
200  William Dixon          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:05   M 71  1   39:54.6   92.07%  3    204 
55   Andy Gardiner          Boston Athletic Association   0:33:53   M 53  2   33:49.7   91.18%  4    269 
53   Peter Hammer           Boston Athletic Association   0:33:45   M 52  1   33:42.0   90.85%  5    312 
106  Mark Reeder            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:35:54   M 58  2   35:50.1   90.65%  6    604 
1    Jordan Mann            Ocean State Athletic Club     0:29:39   M 25  1   29:37.2   90.16%  7    858 
2    Collin Leibold         Ocean State Athletic Club     0:29:39   M 25  2   29:38.7   90.11%  8    855 
3    Jacob Thomson          Boston Athletic Association   0:29:41   M 23  3   29:38.7   90.11%  8    714 
4    Louis Serafini         Tracksmith Hare AC            0:29:43   M 27  4   29:41.6   89.96%  10   656 
114  John Sullivan          HFC Striders                  0:36:01   M 58  3   35:52.2   89.84%  11   700 
73   Heather Cappello       Boston Athletic Association   0:34:33   F 38  2   34:31.0   89.79%  12   113 
165  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:38:36   M 64  3   38:26.7   88.95%  13   34  
82   Francis Burdett        Greater Springfield Harriers  0:34:58   M 53  4   34:54.7   88.77%  14   818 
67   Hilary Dionne          Craft Concept Racing          0:34:26   F 33  1   34:23.5   88.42%  15   202 
5    Jonas Hampton          Boston Athletic Association   0:30:15   M 29  5   30:12.5   88.42%  16   313 
201  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:40:10   F 52  1   40:04.8   88.13%  17   440 
7    Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA             0:30:41   M 35  7   30:39.3   87.96%  18   537 
313  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA             0:45:38   F 61  1   45:23.4   87.63%  19   308 
6    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:30:35   M 31  6   30:33.3   87.52%  20   643 
159  Charlie Muse           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:38:23   M 62  1   38:15.1   87.42%  21   517 
100  Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA             0:35:47   F 39  4   35:44.6   86.89%  22   234 
8    Ben Groleau            Western Mass Distance Project 0:30:49   M 25  8   30:47.1   86.74%  23   297 
126  Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:36:34   M 55  4   36:27.9   86.63%  24   47  
9    Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Project 0:31:00   M 32  9   30:57.6   86.42%  25   885 
81   Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders         0:34:56   M 50  3   34:53.4   86.38%  26   742 
30   Patrick Rich           Central Mass Striders         0:32:41   M 42  1   32:38.6   86.27%  27   611 
10   Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 0:31:02   M 29  10  30:59.5   86.18%  28   845 
349  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         0:47:59   F 63  3   47:45.5   86.03%  29   410 
11   Jesse Young            Tracksmith Hare AC            0:31:06   M 28  11  31:03.1   86.00%  30   784 
314  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:45:45   F 60  2   45:38.2   85.88%  31   549 
12   Brian Harvey           Boston Athletic Association   0:31:09   M 31  12  31:09.0   85.83%  32   326 
90   Allie Hackett          Boston Athletic Association   0:35:22   F 23  3   35:20.5   85.81%  33   306 
278  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:44:08   F 57  2   44:00.5   85.79%  34   787 
108  Ron Jacobs             Greater Springfield Harriers  0:35:55   M 52  5   35:48.3   85.73%  35   823 
121  Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:36:19   M 53  6   36:14.1   85.68%  36   19  
266  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         0:43:30   F 56  1   43:22.6   85.56%  37   480 
164  Jim Howard             Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:38:34   M 60  2   38:26.0   85.54%  38   350 
127  Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         0:36:35   M 54  8   36:31.5   85.47%  39   222 
131  Ron Lombardi           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:36:54   M 54  10  36:48.8   84.98%  40   819 
13   Kevin Greene                                         0:31:29   M 26  13  31:26.6   84.95%  41   293 
367  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners       0:48:39   F 63  4   48:19.6   84.82%  42   160 
21   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         0:32:09   M 37  20  32:06.9   84.81%  43   409 
101  Kim Bolick             Craft Concept Racing          0:35:48   F 25  5   35:45.4   84.81%  44   812 
14   Neal Darmody           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:31:33   M 28  13  31:31.4   84.73%  45   184 
22   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners       0:32:13   M 37  21  32:10.8   84.71%  46   879 
66   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders         0:34:25   M 46  1   34:21.3   84.64%  47   56  
15   Eric Ashe              Boston Athletic Association   0:31:41   M 30  14  31:40.0   84.38%  48   28  
46   David Bedoya           Boston Athletic Association   0:33:20   M 41  2   33:17.2   84.34%  49   44  
116  Emily Stites           Tracksmith Hare AC            0:36:03   F 24  7   35:58.4   84.30%  50   693 
130  Erik Vandendries       Central Mass Striders         0:36:50   M 53  9   36:43.5   84.29%  51   743 
115  Jaclyn Solimine        Whirlaway Racing Team         0:36:02   F 24  6   35:59.4   84.26%  52   679 
16   Christopher Allen      Boston Athletic Association   0:31:48   M 24  15  31:47.1   84.01%  53   11  

26   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:31   M 37  24  32:25.7   83.93%  54   806 
18   Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         0:31:56   M 32  17  31:52.9   83.93%  55   506 
119  Emma Zehner            Tracksmith Hare AC            0:36:12   F 22  8   36:08.2   83.91%  56   789 
17   Michael Carlone        Tracksmith Hare AC            0:31:55   M 27  16  31:50.5   83.88%  57   115 
319  Sally Reiley                                         0:45:55   F 59  3   45:47.1   83.78%  58   607 
120  Pamela Pinto           Millennium Running            0:36:18   F 31  9   36:14.5   83.69%  59   579 
89   Andy Spaulding         Dirigo R.C.                   0:35:21   M 47  3   35:14.4   83.67%  60   683 
28   Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         0:32:34   M 37  26  32:30.4   83.67%  61   525 
19   Luke O'Connor          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:32:00   M 23  18  31:58.9   83.53%  62   538 
263  Nancy Cook             Western Mass Distance Project 0:43:22   F 54  4   43:13.6   83.52%  63   157 
20   Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders         0:32:05   M 30  19  32:03.1   83.32%  64   259 
222  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:57   M 63  5   40:46.9   83.29%  65   284 
80   Harry Stants           Boston Athletic Association   0:34:54   M 45  2   34:49.7   83.18%  66   686 
48   TJ Unger               HFC Striders                  0:33:28   M 40  3   33:23.3   83.18%  67   739 
128  Gabi Drummond          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:36:37   F 25  10  36:34.5   82.92%  68   217 
229  Chunhua Liu            BEN Running Club              0:41:13   F 49  3   41:07.7   82.89%  69   421 
276  Ailing Wang            BEN Running Club              0:43:59   F 54  5   43:54.6   82.86%  70   758 
161  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders         0:38:25   M 56  5   38:16.5   82.84%  71   55  
23   Alexander Arslan                                     0:32:19   M 26  22  32:16.3   82.76%  72   27  
334  Julie Haynes           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:46:55   F 59  4   46:46.2   82.74%  73   332 
211  Tom Amend                                            0:40:35   M 62  5   40:24.7   82.68%  74   14  
134  Molly Evak                                           0:37:00   F 35  11  36:57.7   82.63%  75   889 
125  Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         0:36:32   M 50  7   36:28.2   82.62%  76   659 
24   Dylan Villescas        Boston Athletic Association   0:32:23   M 26  22  32:20.7   82.59%  77   749 
142  Terry McNatt           Cambridge Sports Union        0:37:44   M 53  12  37:34.4   82.53%  78   492 
260  Karen Long             Gate City Striders            0:43:10   F 52  3   42:58.3   82.49%  79   427 
25   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:29   M 29  23  32:26.6   82.33%  80   809 
27   Jonathan Joyce         Western Mass Distance Project 0:32:33   M 28  25  32:28.5   82.25%  81   863 
155  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         0:38:05   M 54  14  38:00.2   82.16%  82   400 
187  Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders         0:39:41   F 45  1   39:37.4   82.13%  83   426 
423  Ruth Blauwiekel        Green Mountain AA             0:51:13   F 65  1   50:48.4   82.12%  84   62  
29   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:37   M 29  27  32:33.8   82.04%  85   800 
136  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   0:37:18   M 51  11  37:10.6   82.00%  86   185 
68   Ryan Carrara           Battle Road Track Club        0:34:27   M 42  5   34:21.6   82.00%  87   865 
59   Lee Danforth           HFC Striders                  0:34:01   M 40  4   33:56.8   81.90%  88   864 
84   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         0:35:03   M 44  8   34:58.8   81.84%  89   54  
137  Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Project 0:37:21   F 34  11  37:17.4   81.83%  90   635 
146  Alex McHenry           Green Mountain AA             0:37:52   M 53  13  37:44.7   81.76%  91   484 
97   Patrick Callahan       Boston Athletic Association   0:35:34   M 45  4   35:29.4   81.76%  92   109 
86   Daniel Muehlschlegel   Cambridge Sports Union        0:35:12   M 44  9   35:09.0   81.73%  93   514 
123  Michael Dunlop         Dirigo R.C.                   0:36:22   M 48  5   36:19.7   81.72%  94   223 
143  Erin Lane              Millennium Running            0:37:49   F 37  12  37:44.5   81.67%  95   398 
31   Aliaksandr Leuchanka   Millennium Running            0:32:46   M 27  28  32:42.5   81.66%  96   411 
32   Jerry Lanning          Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:47   M 23  29  32:42.7   81.66%  96   807 
38   Brennan Bonner         Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:58   M 34  34  32:55.0   81.65%  98   804 
208  John Hadcock           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:24   M 60  4   40:16.3   81.62%  99   310 
34   Francis Cusick         Battle Road Track Club        0:32:51   M 32  31  32:47.1   81.61%  100  180 
196  Diana Bowser           Craft Concept Racing          0:39:57   F 45  2   39:54.2   81.59%  101  79  
33   Michael Creedon        Greater Boston Track Club     0:32:48   M 25  30  32:44.9   81.58%  102  880 
172  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:38:57   M 56  6   38:48.5   81.57%  103  352 
246  Eileen Cakouros        HFC Striders                  0:42:20   F 50  2   42:14.7   81.44%  104  105 
188  Yun Gao                BEN Running Club              0:39:42   M 57  7   39:28.2   81.42%  105  267 
35   Peter Francia          Western Mass Distance Project 0:32:55   M 28  32  32:51.8   81.29%  106  846 
40   Jaidiby Zapata         Millennium Running            0:33:06   M 33  35  33:03.9   81.27%  107  786 
36   Tim Poitras            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:32:56   M 22  33  32:52.4   81.25%  108  583 
37   Daniel Joyce                                         0:32:57   M 27  34  32:54.2   81.16%  109  371 
160  Alejandro Heuck        Greater Springfield Harriers  0:38:23   M 53  15  38:17.5   81.01%  110  821 
324  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         0:46:18   F 57  3   46:09.1   81.00%  111  65  
169  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:38:42   M 54  16  38:31.7   80.98%  112  159 
39   Chris Gabrielson                                     0:33:06   M 30  35  33:02.2   80.84%  113  263 
41   Ed Waller              The Heartbreakers             0:33:08   M 31  36  33:05.6   80.78%  114  754 
173  Ginger Reiner          Craft Concept Racing          0:39:04   F 41  1   39:01.2   80.76%  115  811 
71   Kevin Hankens          Central Mass Striders         0:34:30   M 40  6   34:25.9   80.69%  116  317 
44   Ian McCallum-Cook      Green Mountain AA             0:33:15   M 29  39  33:07.8   80.63%  117  469 
42   Derik Noland           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:33:10   M 24  37  33:08.1   80.59%  118  530 
47   Dave Brooks            Central Mass Striders         0:33:26   M 34  41  33:23.1   80.54%  119  89  
205  Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:40:18   M 58  9   40:11.6   80.54%  120  457 
43   Mark Hegarty           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:33:14   M 24  38  33:12.0   80.47%  121  337 
157  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team         0:38:08   F 35  17  38:03.7   80.44%  122  442 
45   Stephen Polito         Battle Road Track Club        0:33:18   M 28  40  33:14.8   80.35%  123  585 
507  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         0:55:18   F 68  2   55:04.5   80.33%  124  662 
76   Matthew Carter         Boston Athletic Association   0:34:39   M 40  7   34:34.3   80.32%  125  125 
198  Yimei Huang            BEN Running Club              0:40:01   F 43  3   39:58.0   80.25%  126  354 
231  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:41:18   M 60  6   41:01.3   80.25%  127  221 
536  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   0:56:30   M 81  1   56:15.6   80.18%  128  126 
233  Marty Lechleider       Whirlaway Racing Team         0:41:25   M 61  7   41:17.3   80.17%  129  407 
147  Semehar Tesfaye        Greater Boston Track Club     0:37:53   F 27  13  37:51.8   80.11%  130  798 
150  Victoria Barnaby       Greater Boston Track Club     0:37:56   F 31  14  37:52.5   80.09%  131  805 
103  Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders         0:35:53   M 44  11  35:49.2   79.96%  132  568 
152  Kassandra Marin        acidotic RACING               0:38:02   F 29  15  37:58.0   79.89%  133  877 
176  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:39:23   F 40  2   39:17.8   79.82%  134  53  
49   Jack Delehanty         Central Mass Striders         0:33:35   M 31  42  33:32.7   79.74%  135  190 
57   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union        0:33:55   M 35  47  33:51.2   79.74%  136  96  
156  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing          0:38:06   F 30  16  38:02.8   79.72%  137  813 
203  Kenneth Warren         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:40:13   M 56  8   40:02.0   79.68%  138  761 
52   Ryan Collins           Dirigo R.C.                   0:33:44   M 33  44  33:40.5   79.65%  139  155 
60   David Nierenberg                                     0:34:03   M 36  49  33:59.4   79.62%  140  528 
54   Robert Espinosa        Western Mass Distance Project 0:33:52   M 34  45  33:48.0   79.61%  141  235 
50   Patrick Cunningham     Tracksmith Hare AC            0:33:37   M 23  43  33:34.8   79.55%  142  175 
92   Justin Daglish         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:35:25   M 41  10  35:17.7   79.31%  143  181 
223  Jimmy Fallon           HFC Striders                  0:40:59   M 58  11  40:48.2   79.28%  144  239 
144  Michael Sikkema                                      0:37:50   M 49  7   37:37.7   79.16%  145  667 
348  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             0:47:56   M 73  3   47:41.9   79.09%  146  307 
56   Alexander Looi         Green Mountain AA             0:33:54   M 29  46  33:47.9   79.04%  147  428 
118  Tom Steele             Central Mass Striders         0:36:09   M 43  12  36:00.5   78.98%  148  687 
133  Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders         0:36:57   M 46  6   36:49.4   78.95%  149  841 
232  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:41:25   M 59  12  41:13.3   78.94%  150  186 
180  Norman Bouthillier     Whirlaway Racing Team         0:39:27   M 53  17  39:15.8   78.87%  151  78  
372  Laura Hast             Central Mass Striders         0:48:46   F 58  8   48:33.4   78.83%  152  329 
209  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         0:40:25   F 42  4   40:18.0   78.78%  153  540 
58   Daniel Raboin          Central Mass Striders         0:33:57   M 26  48  33:54.3   78.77%  154  600 
166  Erin Haynes            Central Mass Striders         0:38:37   F 25  18  38:30.6   78.75%  155  331 
167  Erin Lohrenz           Greater Boston Track Club     0:38:39   F 29  19  38:34.8   78.62%  156  801 
258  Eric Krathwohl                                       0:43:08   M 63  8   42:55.1   78.56%  157  390 
148  Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association   0:37:54   M 48  7   37:44.8   78.55%  158  481 
61   Jared Burris           Millennium Running            0:34:06   M 26  49  34:00.5   78.54%  159  99  
183  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   0:39:33   F 38  21  39:28.3   78.44%  160  762 
170  Caitlin Difava         Millennium Running            0:38:49   F 32  20  38:45.9   78.41%  161  200 
295  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        0:44:49   M 66  1   44:36.4   78.40%  162  578 
184  Xianbao He             BEN Running Club              0:39:34   M 52  18  39:19.6   78.32%  163  335 
62   Matthew Sonnenfeldt    Boston Athletic Association   0:34:08   M 27  50  34:06.3   78.31%  164  681 
63   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            0:34:12   M 26  51  34:08.0   78.27%  165  702 
64   David Kerschner        Dirigo R.C.                   0:34:19   M 32  52  34:13.2   78.27%  166  382 
163  Steve Bosic                                          0:38:30   M 49  9   38:19.7   78.21%  167  72  
65   Charles Schaefer       Green Mountain AA             0:34:22   M 31  53  34:15.4   78.07%  168  645 
216  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         0:40:44   M 56  10  40:36.2   78.06%  169  644 
151  John Pasch             Dirigo R.C.                   0:37:59   M 48  8   37:50.5   78.06%  170  558 
270  Stephen Drouin         Central Mass Striders         0:43:38   M 63  9   43:28.0   77.91%  171  214 
298  Jamie Wilson           Boston Athletic Association   0:44:59   M 66  2   44:39.2   77.83%  172  338 
69   James Boeding          Dirigo R.C.                   0:34:29   M 26  54  34:19.8   77.82%  173  63  
296  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:44:58   M 66  3   44:50.9   77.77%  174  444 
70   Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club        0:34:29   M 27  55  34:22.9   77.70%  175  149 
77   Dan Chruniak           Wicked Running Club           0:34:46   M 34  59  34:41.3   77.67%  176  139 
74   Patrick Haneberg       Somerville Road Runners       0:34:33   M 25  57  34:27.3   77.51%  177  316 
174  Isabella King                                        0:39:12   F 22  21  39:07.6   77.51%  178  867 
72   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders            0:34:31   M 23  56  34:28.3   77.48%  179  776 
122  Ryan Goebel            Dirigo R.C.                   0:36:21   M 41  13  36:14.2   77.42%  180  282 
346  Mary McNulty           HFC Striders                  0:47:47   F 55  5   47:39.9   77.40%  181  494 
75   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club        0:34:35   M 26  58  34:31.1   77.36%  182  460 
83   Adam Goode             Dirigo R.C.                   0:35:02   M 35  62  34:54.0   77.28%  183  283 
210  Sergio Brena           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:40:32   M 54  19  40:24.7   77.12%  184  822 
343  Bill Reilly            New England 65 Plus RC        0:47:40   M 71  2   47:34.6   77.08%  185  608 
353  David Ritchie          New England 65 Plus RC        0:48:15   M 71  4   48:00.2   77.05%  186  617 
189  Amanda Potter                                        0:39:44   F 35  23  39:38.2   77.04%  187  590 
93   Shizhong Yang          BEN Running Club              0:35:27   M 37  65  35:23.0   77.02%  188  781 
78   David Perloff          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:34:48   M 25  60  34:41.6   76.99%  189  569 
226  Susan MacLeod          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:41:03   F 41  5   40:56.1   76.96%  190  439 
199  Lindsay Close          Runner's Alley                0:40:02   F 36  24  39:56.8   76.92%  191  147 
79   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:34:50   M 30  61  34:46.0   76.87%  192  212 
94   Xianrong Wang          BEN Running Club              0:35:30   M 36  66  35:24.3   76.67%  193  759 
186  Paige Warren-Shriner   Greater Boston Track Club     0:39:39   F 27  22  39:33.6   76.66%  194  904 
336  Jack Vercollone        Boston Athletic Association   0:47:04   M 69  4   46:47.4   76.61%  195  868 
371  Leeann Cerpovicz       Western Mass Distance Project 0:48:46   F 56  7   48:24.7   76.38%  196  854 
192  Lily Corcoran          HFC Striders                  0:39:50   F 24  23  39:43.7   76.34%  197  161 
113  Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club           0:36:00   M 38  77  35:55.7   76.34%  198  872 
95   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            0:35:31   M 35  67  35:25.3   76.33%  199  260 
251  Michael Teixeira                                     0:42:45   M 59  14  42:36.9   76.27%  200  709 
87   Richie Spitsberg       Millennium Running            0:35:16   M 33  64  35:11.5   76.25%  201  684 
195  Kourtney Bonsey                                      0:39:55   F 28  24  39:46.4   76.25%  202  68  
204  Helen Bresler          Liberty Athletic Club         0:40:18   F 35  25  40:10.2   76.24%  203  87  
96   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   0:35:34   M 35  68  35:27.1   76.24%  204  609 
85   John Mihalek           Western Mass Distance Project 0:35:07   M 23  63  35:02.1   76.22%  205  503 
214  Paul Donovan           Gate City Striders            0:40:42   M 53  20  40:30.6   76.21%  206  210 
181  Thorsten Emig          Boston Athletic Association   0:39:27   M 49  10  39:19.6   76.21%  207  230 
279  Robert Peattie                                       0:44:11   M 62  10  43:54.9   76.09%  208  859 
482  Kitty O'Connell                                      0:54:28   F 64  5   54:05.2   75.97%  209  827 
88   Mike Macedo                                          0:35:19   M 29  65  35:09.9   75.97%  210  437 
268  Brian Pickell          Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 0:43:34   M 60  8   43:23.5   75.89%  211  575 
141  Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:37:43   M 43  14  37:36.5   75.87%  212  188 
145  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         0:37:51   M 43  15  37:42.3   75.81%  213  561 
363  Gina Joubert           Gate City Striders            0:48:27   F 55  6   48:08.2   75.75%  214  370 
91   Timothy McFadden                                     0:35:24   M 30  65  35:21.2   75.54%  215  479 
307  Everett McBride        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:45:27   M 64  11  45:09.1   75.48%  216  466 
323  John Keller                                          0:46:17   M 66  4   46:03.7   75.36%  217  375 
400  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            0:49:58   F 56  9   49:38.0   75.28%  218  793 
206  Emily Knox             Tracksmith Hare AC            0:40:23   F 22  26  40:17.9   75.27%  219  385 
98   Andy Klem              Green Mountain AA             0:35:39   M 27  69  35:30.8   75.22%  220  383 
102  Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:35:48   M 33  71  35:39.4   75.22%  221  434 
99   Peter Caron            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:35:40   M 20  70  35:32.0   75.19%  222  119 
111  Brian Booth            Cambridge Sports Union        0:35:57   M 34  75  35:51.6   75.15%  223  71  
158  Jose Rivera            Greater Springfield Harriers  0:38:15   M 44  17  38:10.9   75.11%  224  815 
109  Kurt Mias                                            0:35:56   M 34  75  35:47.4   75.07%  225  501 
322  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:46:10   F 50  6   46:02.7   75.06%  226  548 
243  Jim Quadros            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:42:15   M 55  13  42:07.9   75.03%  227  597 
110  Patrick Ward                                         0:35:56   M 34  75  35:50.5   74.97%  228  760 
213  Caprice Cappucci       Boston Athletic Association   0:40:38   F 27  27  40:32.8   74.80%  229  114 
104  Joe Vercollone         Boston Athletic Association   0:35:53   M 24  72  35:43.8   74.77%  230  746 
107  Dan Forward            Somerville Road Runners       0:35:54   M 31  74  35:48.5   74.71%  231  255 
219  Stefani Harvey         Boston Athletic Association   0:40:53   F 33  29  40:47.4   74.63%  232  325 
316  Steve Seide                                          0:45:49   M 64  12  45:39.0   74.59%  233  655 
105  Stephen Harris         Greater Boston Track Club     0:35:53   M 27  73  35:49.1   74.56%  234  799 
623  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders            1:00:52   F 69  4   1:00:16   74.51%  235  381 
414  Lucy Li                BEN Running Club              0:50:41   F 57  11  50:30.5   74.49%  236  416 
368  Karin George           Western Mass Distance Project 0:48:41   F 54  9   48:20.8   74.47%  237  274 
112  Kevin Sheehan          Greater Boston Track Club     0:35:58   M 29  76  35:52.4   74.45%  238  803 
445  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         0:52:17   F 59  12  52:07.6   74.45%  239  594 
240  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:06   M 54  22  41:48.7   74.45%  240  242 
250  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         0:42:32   F 41  6   42:25.2   74.44%  241  688 
220  Olivia MacKenzie                                     0:40:54   F 27  30  40:45.4   74.41%  242  438 
218  Amanda Wright          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:40:52   F 30  28  40:48.5   74.32%  243  778 
303  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            0:45:13   F 47  4   45:05.9   74.22%  244  35  
117  Brian McManus                                        0:36:05   M 30  78  35:59.4   74.21%  245  848 
293  Paul Corcoran          HFC Striders                  0:44:46   M 60  10  44:33.3   74.18%  246  922 
225  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:41:03   F 26  30  40:56.8   74.07%  247  456 
228  Jessica Popik                                        0:41:10   F 32  31  41:03.6   73.94%  248  587 
124  Whit Hall                                            0:36:26   M 32  78  36:17.9   73.72%  249  311 
331  Susannah Landreth      HFC Striders                  0:46:45   F 50  7   46:42.2   73.71%  250  892 
648  Adrienne Gordon        North Shore Striders          1:02:20   F 70  2   1:01:50   73.68%  251  287 
230  Angelica Peck          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:41:16   F 25  31  41:11.0   73.65%  252  562 
177  Jun Yu                 BEN Running Club              0:39:25   M 45  9   39:19.0   73.65%  253  785 
411  Shadi Reeder           Liberty Athletic Club         0:50:17   F 56  10  50:07.6   73.63%  254  603 
239  Jason Cakouros         HFC Striders                  0:42:05   M 53  23  41:59.1   73.61%  255  106 
154  Matt Lane              Dirigo R.C.                   0:38:05   M 41  16  37:57.9   73.60%  256  397 
193  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:39:54   M 46  11  39:46.0   73.59%  257  10  
135.5Paulo Amaral           Somerville Road Runners       0:37:17   M 38  80  37:10.1   73.57%  258  13  
247  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:25   M 53  24  42:08.4   73.56%  259  142 
563  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:58:10   F 66  3   57:50.9   73.55%  260  576 
236  Lixin Gao              BEN Running Club              0:41:45   M 51  21  41:33.1   73.50%  261  268 
217  Haiming Wu             BEN Running Club              0:40:46   M 49  14  40:41.2   73.44%  262  779 
389  Lauren Hamilton                                      0:49:31   F 54  13  49:02.9   73.36%  263  897 
234  Alex Cameron           Boston Athletic Association   0:41:29   F 22  32  41:23.0   73.30%  264  110 
162  Bradford Klinedinst    Whirlaway Racing Team         0:38:30   M 42  18  38:29.6   73.26%  265  384 
175  Tom Flummerfelt                                      0:39:18   M 44  19  39:04.5   73.17%  266  862 
249  Michelle Milton                                      0:42:28   F 36  35  41:52.7   73.17%  267  908 
650  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders          1:02:25   F 70  3   1:02:11   73.16%  268  192 
383  Anne Lund              Western Mass Distance Project 0:49:22   F 53  12  49:02.0   73.16%  269  435 
338  Rich Clark             Greater Springfield Harriers  0:47:10   M 64  12  46:56.3   73.00%  270  824 
437  Michelle Papanicolaou                                0:52:07   F 58  12  51:55.0   72.94%  271  550 
138  Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:37:25   M 37  81  37:21.2   72.92%  272  12  
224  Jaroslaw Swieczkowski                                0:41:01   M 49  16  40:51.5   72.90%  273  701 
235  Caroline Turner        Greater Boston Track Club     0:41:42   F 23  33  41:38.5   72.83%  274  808 
129  Jeff Goupil            Tracksmith Hare AC            0:36:46   M 31  78  36:43.2   72.77%  275  289 
132  Roni Teich                                           0:36:56   M 27  79  36:49.6   72.53%  276  708 
135  Brian Boudreau         Cambridge Running Club        0:37:00   M 29  79  36:53.7   72.40%  277  74  
215  Bradley Gates          Wicked Running Club           0:40:44   M 47  13  40:36.9   72.34%  278  881 
471  Lynn Clarkson                                        0:53:58   F 59  13  53:04.4   72.29%  279  143 
409  Stephen Viegas         New England 65 Plus RC        0:50:14   M 69  6   49:55.9   72.20%  280  748 
242  Rita Donohoe           HFC Striders                  0:42:09   F 23  34  42:03.7   72.11%  281  209 
244  Kristen Glennie                                      0:42:18   F 22  35  42:03.1   72.11%  281  281 
366  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:33   F 51  10  48:21.4   71.99%  283  425 
182  Raul Serrano           HFC Striders                  0:39:33   M 43  19  39:26.3   71.98%  284  658 
518  Denny Leblanc          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:55:44   M 76  2   55:25.7   71.92%  285  406 
473  Beth Lott                                            0:54:03   F 59  13  53:24.0   71.86%  286  430 
355  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:48:17   F 50  8   48:07.1   71.80%  287  591 
255  Erin Lapsley           Sole Sisters Running Club     0:42:58   F 36  36  42:46.5   71.73%  288  401 
291  Julie Barrett          Sole Sisters Running Club     0:44:43   F 43  7   44:32.7   71.70%  289  38  
140  Rahul Kabra            Cambridge Sports Union        0:37:40   M 34  82  37:32.6   71.69%  290  373 
299  Jeff Hull                                            0:45:02   M 57  15  44:33.3   71.63%  291  358 
288  Gary Li                BEN Running Club              0:44:36   M 56  14  44:21.0   71.60%  292  422 
582  Kathleen Stuart                                      0:58:56   F 65  4   58:15.3   71.56%  293  695 
356  John Wigglesworth                                    0:48:18   M 65  5   48:02.6   71.55%  294  768 
139  Hunter Stewart                                       0:37:33   M 32  82  37:24.2   71.52%  295  692 
207  Chris Hancock          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:23   M 45  12  40:22.5   71.47%  296  315 
311  Chris Milne            Heartbreak Hill Striders      0:45:32   M 58  16  45:10.8   71.35%  297  505 
486  Michelle Roche         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:54:34   F 59  13  53:59.8   71.30%  298  620 
149  Johan Keller           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:37:55   M 34  83  37:46.4   71.19%  299  376 
202  Jack Wozek             Heartbreak Hill Striders      0:40:13   M 43  21  40:03.4   71.11%  300  777 
252  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         0:42:47   F 30  35  42:40.1   71.08%  301  136 
373  Hongmei Cai            BEN Running Club              0:48:54   F 50  11  48:43.6   71.01%  302  103 
221  Matthew Adams          Wicked Running Club           0:40:55   M 45  15  40:49.1   70.93%  303  6   
397  Steve O'Neil           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:49:50   M 67  5   49:33.9   70.88%  304  825 
153  Takeru Furuya                                        0:38:03   M 34  84  37:57.4   70.79%  305  261 
171  Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners       0:38:56   M 38  85  38:45.0   70.77%  306  891 
259  Jubao Zhang            BEN Running Club              0:43:09   M 51  25  42:54.2   70.72%  307  794 
185  Chenghe Guan           BEN Running Club              0:39:34   M 40  20  39:28.4   70.65%  308  871 
257  Cassie Short           Cambridge Running Club        0:43:03   F 26  37  42:55.8   70.65%  309  666 
289  Mariah Tinger          Craft Concept Racing          0:44:39   F 41  8   44:34.4   70.60%  310  723 
328  Lawrence McNally       Heartbreak Hill Striders      0:46:31   M 59  17  46:04.9   70.56%  311  893 
453  Jennifer O'Neil                                      0:52:56   F 56  13  52:28.6   70.31%  312  534 
320  Shu Li                 BEN Running Club              0:46:00   F 44  10  45:49.2   70.31%  313  418 
517  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus RC        0:55:39   M 75  1   55:22.9   70.21%  314  560 
271  Sarah Matteodo                                       0:43:39   F 27  38  43:13.3   70.16%  315  835 
272  Lauren Dobson                                        0:43:48   F 32  38  43:28.7   69.84%  316  206 
431  Carrie Fenn            Green Mountain AA             0:51:46   F 53  14  51:30.3   69.78%  317  246 
306  Stephen Binder         Cambridge Sports Union        0:45:24   M 55  15  45:08.3   69.77%  318  57  
461  Robin Kuczynski                                      0:53:17   F 56  13  52:54.8   69.74%  319  392 
419  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            0:50:54   F 52  13  50:36.4   69.62%  320  767 
676  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:03:48   F 68  5   1:02:48   69.56%  321  291 
212  Dennis Floyd           Central Mass Striders         0:40:35   M 41  22  40:26.8   69.53%  322  253 
339  Hong Chen              BEN Running Club              0:47:15   F 45  5   47:03.7   69.52%  323  135 
168  Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            0:38:41   M 31  84  38:28.8   69.49%  324  520 
305  Sarah Poplawski        Somerville Road Runners       0:45:21   F 40  9   45:08.1   69.45%  325  588 
275  Ellen Bryan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:43:54   F 32  38  43:47.7   69.37%  326  94  
420  Geraldine Finlay                                     0:50:55   F 52  14  50:40.2   69.27%  327  250 
265  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:43:27   M 49  17  43:10.4   69.23%  328  112 
764  Jim Green                                            1:12:24   M 85  2   1:11:32   69.17%  329  910 
325  Chris Diehl            HFC Striders                  0:46:21   M 56  18  46:08.4   69.15%  330  197 
227  Mingliang Guo          BEN Running Club              0:41:04   M 42  23  40:51.1   69.14%  331  300 
273  Derek Cribb                                          0:43:51   M 50  26  43:27.9   69.12%  332  172 
280  Xiao Han               BEN Running Club              0:44:12   F 32  39  44:03.2   68.95%  333  314 
286  Brittany Saia                                        0:44:26   F 30  40  44:02.3   68.86%  334  638 
575  Mariellen Hayward      North Shore Striders          0:58:31   F 61  5   58:03.0   68.84%  335  333 
597  Paula Desmond                                        0:59:23   F 63  6   59:02.6   68.63%  336  194 
318  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       0:45:54   M 54  27  45:35.2   68.61%  337  599 
481  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:54:27   F 56  14  54:15.5   68.44%  338  342 
384  Arthur Gwozdz          Green Mountain AA             0:49:22   M 62  13  48:54.3   68.42%  339  302 
178  Tyler Silverman        Cambridge Running Club        0:39:26   M 32  86  39:10.9   68.38%  340  669 
190  Greg Saia                                            0:39:44   M 35  88  39:26.4   68.35%  341  639 
386  Pei Lin                BEN Running Club              0:49:24   F 48  7   49:02.4   68.32%  342  419 
301  Karyn Benson           Cambridge Running Club        0:45:02   F 34  41  44:38.2   68.31%  343  51  
292  Keegan Korthauer                                     0:44:44   F 33  40  44:32.3   68.26%  344  388 
282  Jeffrey Harris                                       0:44:17   M 50  26  44:01.8   68.23%  345  320 
341  Rick Roy               Gate City Striders            0:47:33   M 57  19  46:59.2   68.13%  346  627 
395  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Distance Project 0:49:45   F 48  8   49:25.7   68.02%  347  195 
391  Sarah Roy              Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:49:39   F 48  9   49:28.3   68.01%  348  629 
179  Sam Seekins            Dirigo R.C.                   0:39:26   M 26  87  39:19.3   67.92%  349  654 
191  Andrew Calabrese                                     0:39:48   M 34  88  39:36.5   67.84%  350  107 
302  Jeff Cahill            HFC Striders                  0:45:10   M 51  26  44:59.5   67.82%  351  101 
300  Sarah Barrett          HFC Striders                  0:45:02   F 26  40  44:44.8   67.78%  352  39  
197  Matthew Terrill                                      0:39:57   M 34  88  39:40.9   67.72%  353  710 
446  Daniel Curtis                                        0:52:22   M 67  7   51:46.1   67.70%  354  860 
256  Christian Nolin        Wicked Running Club           0:42:59   M 45  16  42:49.5   67.59%  355  833 
274  Brett Swygart          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:43:53   M 47  18  43:35.6   67.57%  356  703 
310  Adrienne Drucker                                     0:45:29   F 35  42  45:14.6   67.51%  357  215 
294  Mark Carlson                                         0:44:48   M 50  26  44:31.2   67.46%  358  116 
429  Tom Lubas                                            0:51:43   M 66  7   51:27.2   67.45%  359  431 
342  Rick Marciano                                        0:47:33   M 57  20  47:19.7   67.44%  360  447 
554  Tom Montemagni         Greater Springfield Harriers  0:57:26   M 74  8   56:51.1   67.41%  361  826 
544  Charlie Farrington     New England 65 Plus RC        0:56:58   M 73  7   56:34.4   67.32%  362  243 
283  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:44:20   M 48  19  44:00.9   67.21%  363  42  
194  Tom Holtz                                            0:39:55   M 31  88  39:47.4   67.15%  364  346 
538  Pixie Harrington                                     0:56:36   F 57  15  55:41.6   67.11%  365  319 
304  Scott Levasseur                                      0:45:19   M 51  27  45:11.6   67.03%  366  874 
579  Elaine Howell                                        0:58:42   F 60  5   58:00.2   67.03%  367  830 
377  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        0:49:05   M 59  20  48:46.3   66.98%  368  563 
308  Sarah Gerver                                         0:45:28   F 30  42  45:17.4   66.96%  369  277 
333  Ken Obrien             Mystic Runners                0:46:52   M 54  28  46:42.9   66.89%  370  895 
238  Oti Pizarro                                          0:42:03   M 41  24  41:56.2   66.58%  371  580 
375  David Krom                                           0:49:01   M 59  21  48:52.4   66.49%  372  900 
269  Joseph Emerson                                       0:43:37   M 45  18  43:23.2   66.43%  373  229 
379  Karen Oppenheimer      Green Mountain AA             0:49:08   F 45  6   48:54.2   66.34%  374  546 
458  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            0:53:11   F 51  15  52:45.1   66.30%  375  736 
267  Yiyong Shao            BEN Running Club              0:43:34   M 44  24  43:18.9   66.20%  376  660 
393  Lucia Petros                                         0:49:43   F 46  10  49:32.2   66.12%  377  571 
528  Barbara Kendall                                      0:56:12   F 56  15  55:53.7   66.01%  378  379 
649  Suzanne Xavier                                       1:02:23   F 63  7   1:01:26   65.97%  379  780 
327  Laura Rudd             SISU Project                  0:46:27   F 35  42  46:21.8   65.92%  380  631 
711  Sharom Dobbyn                                        1:06:41   F 68  6   1:06:08   65.88%  381  205 
452  Paul Colby                                           0:52:56   M 65  7   52:14.3   65.80%  382  150 
612  Jane Zeytoonian        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:14   F 60  6   59:48.9   65.77%  383  792 
330  Cara Bednar                                          0:46:41   F 32  43  46:10.7   65.75%  384  43  
476  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders            0:54:12   F 52  16  53:46.0   65.72%  385  728 
618  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          1:00:34   M 76  3   1:00:18   65.56%  386  564 
492  Katy Dyer                                            0:54:47   F 53  17  54:13.5   65.53%  387  226 
361  Julia Macdougall                                     0:48:25   F 40  11  47:40.8   65.49%  388  878 
245  Zachary Roof                                         0:42:19   M 38  89  41:46.6   65.45%  389  623 
425  Kelly Anderson                                       0:51:36   F 48  10  51:09.6   65.43%  390  16  
672  Marlene O'Donnell      Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:03:31   F 64  7   1:03:04   65.38%  391  541 
237  Adam Ziegler                                         0:41:49   M 30  88  40:53.1   65.32%  392  795 
540  Ray Phillips           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:56:42   M 70  6   55:50.5   65.13%  393  574 
335  Katherine Egan                                       0:46:56   F 30  43  46:39.8   65.00%  394  228 
312  Erik Dodge             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:45:34   M 47  20  45:16.7   64.98%  395  207 
593  Susan Broadwater       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:13   F 58  15  58:43.4   64.87%  396  88  
248  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:25   M 37  89  42:07.5   64.86%  397  443 
527  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       0:56:10   M 70  5   55:49.7   64.84%  398  472 
329  Ian Cohen                                            0:46:34   M 50  28  46:28.4   64.63%  399  912 
262  Wesley Lassen                                        0:43:16   M 40  24  42:59.1   64.45%  400  842 
451  Larry McJunkin                                       0:52:52   M 63  14  52:19.5   64.45%  401  485 
317  Jim Kempf                                            0:45:51   M 47  21  45:34.0   64.31%  402  378 
516  Jill Page              North Shore Striders          0:55:37   F 52  17  54:50.3   64.30%  403  547 
261  Dave Poland                                          0:43:14   M 39  91  42:50.8   64.22%  404  584 
362  Eva Kopf-Ridout                                      0:48:27   F 38  44  48:08.1   64.17%  405  387 
241  Brendan Peltier        Cambridge Running Club        0:42:09   M 25  88  41:45.4   63.97%  406  565 
359  Jessica Marshall                                     0:48:22   F 37  44  48:10.3   63.85%  407  452 
496  Ron Devoe                                            0:54:59   M 67  7   54:55.2   63.82%  408  836 
629  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus RC        1:01:18   M 75  4   1:00:51   63.77%  409  589 
483  Denise Gafanhao                                      0:54:29   F 50  16  53:45.9   63.75%  410  264 
360  Sean Patten            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:25   M 50  29  47:22.0   63.65%  411  559 
264  Matt Ridout            Somerville Road Runners       0:43:25   M 38  91  43:07.0   63.64%  414  612 
309  Chris Burgess          Gate City Striders            0:45:29   M 44  25  45:09.9   63.63%  415  97  
351  Steph Habura           Cambridge Running Club        0:48:05   F 28  43  47:42.4   63.57%  418  303 
627  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           1:01:08   F 59  16  1:00:37   63.49%  419  196 
253  Todd Robbins           HFC Striders                  0:42:48   M 30  90  42:29.5   62.87%  426  619 
385  Bethany Mayo           Mystic Runners                0:49:23   F 33  45  48:36.8   62.67%  427  898 
673  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders         1:03:38   F 61  9   1:03:17   62.66%  428  634 
378  Chloe Andersen         Cambridge Running Club        0:49:07   F 26  44  48:43.6   62.24%  436  18  
674  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:41   F 60  8   1:03:15   62.21%  437  324 
430  Lincoln Merrihew       Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:51:45   M 56  21  51:22.0   62.07%  439  500 
459  Edward Varney          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:53:13   M 59  23  52:58.2   61.90%  441  744 
797  Larry Cole             New England 65 Plus RC        1:19:52   M 84  2   1:19:34   61.90%  442  151 
550  Thomas McMahon         North Shore Striders          0:57:18   M 67  7   57:08.2   61.89%  443  489 
440  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:52:11   M 57  22  51:49.9   61.83%  444  725 
390  Amanda Naro            Gate City Striders            0:49:36   F 31  46  49:10.8   61.71%  446  521 
285  Mark Ansley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:44:24   M 36  93  44:07.9   61.57%  449  21  
692  Bob Sullivan           New England 65 Plus RC        1:05:18   M 76  5   1:04:49   61.35%  451  699 
543  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:56:58   F 50  18  56:23.0   61.03%  454  478 
281  Mengzhe Hu             BEN Running Club              0:44:15   M 28  92  43:59.4   60.72%  457  353 
698  Cheryl Welsh           North Shore Striders          1:05:44   F 60  10  1:04:48   60.64%  458  766 
416  Yelin Li               BEN Running Club              0:50:44   F 33  47  50:23.3   60.43%  463  417 
297  Tom Salvon             Cambridge Running Club        0:44:58   M 26  94  44:35.4   59.90%  477  642 
590  Valerie Anderson       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:08   F 51  19  58:33.3   59.43%  487  17  
436  Velina Chavarro        UNATTACHED                    0:52:04   F 35  48  51:29.1   59.36%  488  745 
357  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:19   M 43  26  48:00.6   59.25%  492  424 
697  David Newhall          North Shore Striders          1:05:44   M 74  10  1:04:47   59.22%  493  526 
504  Amanda McCann          Gate City Striders            0:55:10   F 44  11  54:44.0   59.11%  495  470 
670  Larry Morris           Central Mass Striders         1:03:21   M 72  9   1:03:11   58.74%  502  512 
511  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA             0:55:24   F 43  12  54:59.5   58.46%  509  258 
693  Robin Meece-Varney     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:27   F 58  17  1:04:58   58.46%  510  495 
380  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:49:12   M 43  28  48:53.4   58.44%  511  162 
365  Thribhuvan Parupalli   Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:48:33   M 41  27  48:08.4   58.33%  515  556 
444  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:52:16   M 50  30  51:51.1   58.32%  516  347 
763  Mary Young             Sole Sisters Running Club     1:12:17   F 64  11  1:11:30   58.13%  518  783 
455  Yihang Li              BEN Running Club              0:53:03   F 33  49  52:42.4   57.77%  527  415 
568  Allie Vered            North Shore Striders          0:58:15   F 47  10  57:47.3   57.59%  534  747 
407  Dave Neary             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:50:13   M 44  29  49:54.6   57.52%  535  523 
591  Jennifer Dodge         Mystic Runners                0:59:11   F 48  12  58:22.8   57.35%  536  899 
457  Lindsey Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:53:09   F 27  50  52:57.1   57.27%  540  341 
337  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:47:08   M 30  95  46:46.7   57.13%  542  361 
577  Rose St Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:58:36   F 45  11  58:12.3   56.24%  564  685 
816  Lou Peters             New England 65 Plus RC        2:16:10   M 93  3   2:15:21   56.15%  566  570 
683  Steven Chilton         Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:04:29   M 67  8   1:04:15   54.92%  588  844 
630  Amy Breen              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:20   F 46  13  1:00:51   54.11%  599  86  
555  David Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:57:29   M 53  31  57:06.8   53.98%  602  914 
728  Jay Diener             New England Walkers           1:08:30   M 70  11  1:07:33   53.74%  605  198 
442  Hans Gould             Cambridge Running Club        0:52:13   M 40  30  51:49.5   53.67%  606  288 
737  Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:45   F 55  18  1:09:11   53.27%  609  129 
513  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:55:27   M 46  21  54:56.8   53.08%  613  661 
811  Margaret Snow          UNATTACHED                    1:26:13   F 70  3   1:25:02   52.99%  615  676 
756  Lisa Kuegler           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:11:27   F 57  20  1:10:40   52.97%  616  393 
744  Debbie Rioux           Gate City Striders            1:10:42   F 55  19  1:09:44   52.71%  618  616 
664  Alice Ryan             Wicked Running Club           1:03:09   F 45  14  1:02:22   52.49%  622  633 
562  Katie Lyle             Liberty Athletic Club         0:58:09   F 32  51  57:58.6   52.41%  624  436 
535  Tom Courtemarche       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:56:27   M 46  22  55:50.8   52.40%  625  168 
564  Michael Triber         Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:58:10   M 50  32  57:48.1   52.35%  627  733 
548  Suresh Penumatsa       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:57:09   M 47  23  56:37.4   51.90%  642  566 
758  Beth McGuire           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:11:30   F 55  21  1:10:42   51.70%  649  482 
616  Heather Hochuli        Gate City Striders            1:00:28   F 36  52  59:51.6   51.35%  653  344 
736  Michael Amster         Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:09:42   M 68  9   1:08:59   51.33%  655  853 
668  Krissy Kozlosky        Wicked Running Club           1:03:17   F 44  14  1:02:45   51.29%  658  389 
651  Jessica Weber          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:02:28   F 41  13  1:01:44   51.18%  661  763 
795  Carol Pepin            Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:19:05   F 62  12  1:18:21   51.09%  664  567 
778  Sandra Brown           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:40   F 57  22  1:14:05   51.07%  665  93  
792  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union        1:18:49   M 76  6   1:18:05   50.93%  668  615 
661  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:58   F 39  54  1:02:22   49.82%  686  257 
715  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:07:42   F 47  15  1:07:22   49.50%  692  327 
766  Deborah Everett        Wicked Running Club           1:12:26   F 52  20  1:11:30   49.22%  699  238 
779  Peter Stasz            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:14:59   M 71  12  1:14:42   49.16%  700  817 
671  Joe Ferreira           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:31   M 53  33  1:03:04   49.15%  701  248 
610  Antonio Cavalcanti     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:06   M 46  24  59:16.8   49.06%  702  131 
660  Maggie Kennedy White   Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:57   F 34  53  1:02:23   48.85%  706  380 
722  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:08:00   M 57  24  1:07:23   47.77%  726  429 
699  Colleen Curran         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:46   F 33  55  1:05:12   46.72%  738  178 
784  Rick Marais            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:15   M 67  10  1:15:35   46.39%  746  445 
731  Elizabeth Torto        Wicked Running Club           1:08:48   F 41  15  1:08:17   46.31%  748  727 
706  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            1:06:27   F 29  56  1:05:38   46.22%  750  463 
757  Melissa Thompson       Sole Sisters Running Club     1:11:28   F 42  16  1:10:40   45.06%  761  712 
805  Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:16   F 55  23  1:22:46   44.56%  765  132 
726  John Bradley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:27   M 48  25  1:07:36   44.04%  773  83  
742  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        1:10:36   M 50  34  1:10:00   43.26%  780  408 
775  Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:59   M 55  25  1:12:46   43.19%  781  647 
798  Jimmy_Lee Shelton      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:19:53   M 63  14  1:19:12   42.84%  784  663 
812  Joseph Snow            UNATTACHED                    1:26:15   M 67  11  1:25:04   41.29%  796  675 
755  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            1:11:23   M 42  31  1:10:04   40.28%  799  275 
799  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:11   F 38  57  1:18:51   39.24%  803  614 
806  Iwona Boruch           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:23:31   F 44  17  1:23:15   38.84%  805  816 
789  Enyang Huang           BEN Running Club              1:17:56   M 35  96  1:17:51   34.76%  814  355 
815  Maureen Polson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:34   F 48  16  1:50:01   30.62%  816  586