This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each Div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

434 USATF-NE members ran the race.

As of Monday, Sept 25, these are latest results processed from source results provided by North Shore Timing.
http://www.coolrunning.com/results/17/ma/Sep24_LoneGu_set1.shtml

 

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlDivPl ChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib
1    Brian Harvey           Boston Athletic Association   30:13     M 30  1    20  30:11.8   88.48%  5    840 
2    Louis Serafini         The Heartbreakers             30:16     M 26  2    19  30:15.1   88.27%  6    677 
3    Jonas Hampton          Boston Athletic Association   30:23     M 28  3    18  30:21.3   87.98%  7    893 
4    Eric Ashe              Boston Athletic Association   30:27     M 29  4    17  30:25.6   87.79%  9    829 
5    Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 30:32     M 28  5    16  30:30.3   87.55%  11   664 
6    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         30:39     M 30  6    15  30:37.6   87.24%  12   662 
8    Hugh Armstrong         Ocean State Athletic Club     30:48     M 23  7    14  30:47.2   86.74%  19   17  
9    Christopher Allen      Boston Athletic Association   30:57     M 23  8    13  30:55.0   86.42%  22   827 
10   Jonathan Phillips      The Heartbreakers             31:03     M 24  9    12  31:02.7   86.04%  24   592 
11   Nate Jenkins           Central Mass Striders         31:15     M 36  10   11  31:13.1   87.08%  13   367 
12   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association   31:17     M 27  11   10  31:15.2   85.45%  27   838 
13   Jason Ayr              Western Mass Distance Project 31:23     M 30  12   9   31:21.3   85.18%  30   24  
14   Timothy Gill           Western Mass Distance Project 31:39     M 25  13   8   31:37.3   84.46%  37   290 
15   Michael Carlone        Tracksmith Hare AC            31:43     M 26  14   7   31:41.4   84.28%  39   107 
17   Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            32:02     M 27  15   6   32:00.3   83.45%  51   875 
18   Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Project 32:02     M 31  16   5   32:00.2   83.48%  49   645 
19   Dave Metzger           Greater Boston Track Club     32:04     M 31  17   4   32:02.0   83.47%  50   821 
20   David Melly            The Heartbreakers             32:08     M 24  18   3   32:06.8   83.19%  55   500 
21   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         32:16     M 36  19   2   32:13.3   84.08%  43   431 
22   Aliaksandr Leuchanka   Millennium Running            32:26     M 26  20   1   32:24.1   82.42%  66   874 
23   Guillaume Adam         Boston Athletic Association   32:27     M 27  21   -   32:25.6   82.37%  68   826 
24   Jon Joyce              Western Mass Distance Project 32:30     M 27  22   -   32:26.8   82.33%  69   371 
25   Alex Rockhill          Greater Boston Track Club     32:35     M 22  23   -   32:32.4   82.08%  72   902 
27   Rob Espinosa           Western Mass Distance Project 32:41     M 33  24   -   32:38.1   82.18%  71   229 
28   Jason Gutierrez        #N/A                          32:42     M 33  25   -   32:42.0   81.98%  75   956 
29   Kevin Quadrozzi        Western Mass Distance Project 32:48     M 30  26   -   32:46.1   81.49%  82   931 
30   Nicolai Naranjo        Western Mass Distance Project 32:49     M 29  27   -   32:46.6   81.49%  82   536 
31   Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         32:54     M 36  28   -   32:52.5   82.33%  70   539 
32   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Project 33:01     M 39  29   -   32:58.6   83.55%  48   701 
33   Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders         33:09     M 32  30   -   33:04.5   80.94%  89   773 
34   Christopher Battoo     Greater Boston Track Club     33:18     M 29  31   -   33:16.8   80.27%  97   808 
35   David Chorney          Boston Athletic Association   33:24     M 30  32   -   33:22.5   80.03%  100  834 
36   Steven Hammar          Gate City Striders            33:27     M 23  33   -   33:25.0   79.95%  103  320 
37   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   33:28     M 34  34   -   33:25.8   80.56%  93   848 
38   Colton Ham             Millennium Running            33:35     M 23  35   -   33:33.2   79.59%  107  877 
39   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club     33:38     M 28  36   -   33:35.7   79.51%  110  816 
40   Christopher Klucznik   Somerville Road Runners       33:40     M 35  37   -   33:36.5   80.24%  98   396 
41   Shaun Dever            Greater Boston Track Club     33:40     M 30  38   -   33:37.1   79.46%  112  822 
42   Derik Noland           UNATTACHED                    33:43     M 23  39   -   33:41.8   79.28%  116  545 
43   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners       33:48     M 36  40   -   33:43.0   80.44%  95   941 
46   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            33:50     M 25  41   -   33:47.8   79.04%  118  878 
47   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team         33:52     M 25  42   -   33:48.8   79.00%  120  242 
48   TJ Unger               HFC Striders                  33:58     M 39  43   -   33:53.4   81.35%  84   764 
50   Andreas Heilmann       Boston Athletic Association   34:00     M 33  44   -   33:56.0   79.01%  119  841 
51   Riley Pihl             Greater Boston Track Club     34:03     M 23  45   -   34:00.0   78.58%  125  820 
54   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union        34:25     M 34  46   -   34:21.8   78.29%  133  88  
55   Christopher Dunn       Millennium Running            34:26     M 23  47   -   34:20.3   77.78%  144  936 
56   Jake Wormald           Gate City Striders            34:27     M 22  48   -   34:26.7   77.55%  145  799 
58   Tim Shea               Western Mass Distance Project 34:38     M 23  49   -   34:34.5   77.25%  150  684 
59   Alexander Looi         Green Mountain AA             34:49     M 28  50   -   34:45.6   76.85%  159  444 
60   Eric Flaman            Western Mass Distance Project 34:52     M 27  51   -   34:48.1   76.74%  166  255 
61   Patrick Haneberg       Somerville Road Runners       34:53     M 24  52   -   34:46.5   76.81%  161  323 
64   Todd Prokop            Somerville Road Runners       34:56     M 32  53   -   34:49.0   76.94%  157  617 
65   Jason Dedonato         Millennium Running            34:57     M 31  54   -   34:55.1   76.54%  170  876 
66   Daniel Raboin          Central Mass Striders         34:59     M 25  55   -   34:55.5   76.48%  171  623 
67   Ian Neill              Greater Boston Track Club     35:00     M 33  56   -   34:56.6   76.76%  165  812 
68   Eric Wyler             Greater Boston Track Club     35:07     M 29  57   -   35:01.6   76.26%  176  818 
69   Ian McCallum-Cook      Green Mountain AA             35:11     M 28  58   -   35:07.2   76.04%  181  478 
73   Erik Hinrichsen        Greater Boston Track Club     35:18     M 28  59   -   35:17.0   75.72%  192  814 
74   Sean Edelman           The Heartbreakers             35:19     M 27  60   -   35:18.1   75.65%  194  220 
76   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            35:23     M 30  61   -   35:18.6   75.66%  193  537 
77   Dan Chruniak           Wicked Running Club           35:24     M 33  62   -   35:18.8   76.06%  179  886 
81   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders            35:33     M 34  63   -   35:28.4   75.93%  184  273 
82   Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club           35:35     M 37  64   -   35:34.2   76.63%  168  925 
83   Matthew Solomon        Green Mountain AA             35:36     M 24  65   -   35:31.9   75.19%  204  707 
88   Alex Eld               Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:57     M 28  66   -   35:51.4   74.49%  214  223 
89   JP Gerald              UNATTACHED                    36:03     M 34  67   -   36:02.7   74.62%  212  837 
98   Lindsay Smith          Boston Athletic Association   36:28     M 30  68   -   36:23.3   73.40%  231  850 
99   Roni Teich             Somerville Road Runners       36:29     M 26  69   -   36:22.0   73.46%  229  738 
101  Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club        36:32     M 26  70   -   36:29.1   73.20%  234  133 
102  Hiromasa Aono          Boston Athletic Association   36:33     M 35  71   -   36:25.1   74.17%  218  828 
109  John Messer            Western Mass Distance Project 36:46     M 31  72   -   36:43.8   72.82%  242  505 
113  Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team         36:52     M 28  73   -   36:49.2   72.53%  247  561 
117  Matthew Kiesz          Somerville Road Runners       36:55     M 31  74   -   36:47.8   72.71%  244  390 
120  Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  37:00     M 35  75   -   36:51.8   73.28%  233  862 
121  Michael Daniels        Tuesday Night Turtles         37:02     M 38  76   -   36:58.3   74.14%  220  174 
123  Mike Grasela           SISU Project                  37:08     M 26  77   -   36:59.8   72.21%  253  864 
126  Dan Forward            Somerville Road Runners       37:17     M 30  78   -   37:16.3   71.68%  260  262 
128  Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston Track Club     37:19     M 28  79   -   37:16.2   71.66%  261  824 
131  Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:22     M 32  80   -   37:21.6   71.65%  262  451 
132  Mike Narcisi           SISU Project                  37:25     M 33  81   -   37:16.5   72.00%  254  865 
134  Michael Phillips       Community Running Assn        37:36     M 33  82   -   37:27.7   71.64%  263  909 
138  Peter Caron            Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:53     M 19  83   -   37:46.5   70.71%  273  111 
141  Daniel Guttenplan      Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:02     M 37  84   -   37:56.7   71.80%  258  311 
154  Robert Jackman         Central Mass Striders         38:50     M 35  85   -   38:37.9   69.87%  288  362 
157  Jason Varney           Cambridge Running Club        38:56     M 31  86   -   38:42.4   69.08%  299  771 
160  Philip Crocker         Tri-Valley Front Runners      39:05     M 38  87   -   39:04.2   70.09%  284  159 
165  Tom Breider            Somerville Road Runners       39:16     M 33  88   -   39:08.8   68.55%  306  71  
179  Mike Martin            SISU Project                  39:45     M 23  89   -   39:35.9   67.47%  329  863 
191  Michael Tuttle         Somerville Road Runners       40:20     M 37  90   -   40:19.6   67.53%  328  756 
206  Matt Ridout            Somerville Road Runners       41:13     M 37  91   -   41:04.0   66.42%  347  637 
207  Bradley Harris         Somerville Road Runners       41:14     M 39  92   -   41:04.1   67.30%  332  331 
225  Oeystein Brekk         Somerville Road Runners       41:55     M 31  93   -   41:44.3   64.03%  386  72  
236  Charles-Henri Hydrio   Cambridge Running Club        42:32     M 32  94   -   42:31.7   62.95%  406  360 
240  Johan Keller           Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:42     M 33  95   -   42:28.2   63.14%  402  384 
248  Andrew Goldthorp       Cambridge Running Club        43:05     M 39  96   -   42:49.0   64.62%  375  294 
258  Corey Robinson         Somerville Road Runners       43:39     M 28  97   -   43:28.8   61.44%  432  643 
260  Husain Almakrami       Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:48     M 33  98   -   43:47.9   61.35%  434  9   
263  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:54     M 36  99   -   43:40.3   62.22%  418  461 
264  Mark Duggan            Somerville Road Runners       43:54     M 35  100  -   43:43.7   61.77%  425  212 
283  Brian Welch            Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:08     M 38  101  -   44:56.5   61.12%  438  787 
334  Dennis Shay            Somerville Road Runners       47:33     M 32  102  -   47:12.2   56.76%  542  683 
336  Richard Belmonte       Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:39     M 32  103  -   47:27.7   56.41%  557  41  
401  Stephen Shaw           Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:46     M 29  104  -   49:45.6   53.68%  609  681 
404  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:47     M 29  105  -   49:09.3   54.34%  595  359 
436  Gregory Audet          Millennium Running            52:06     M 34  106  -   51:44.3   52.02%  651  900 
470  Michael Nixon          Tri-Valley Front Runners      53:50     M 37  107  -   53:28.2   51.13%  677  543 
576  Jon Bean               Somerville Road Runners       58:28     M 36  108  -   58:27.7   46.48%  758  39  
608  Lee Fox                Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:55     M 38  109  -   59:33.6   46.06%  770  265 
841  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:59   M 36  110  -   1:20:10   33.84%  872  614 
45   Ryan Carrara           Battle Road Track Club        33:50     M 41  1    10  33:46.4   82.75%  63   113 
49   David Bedoya           Boston Athletic Association   34:00     M 40  2    9   33:56.9   82.07%  73   830 
53   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         34:19     M 43  3    8   34:15.2   82.88%  62   49  
57   Harry Stants           Boston Athletic Association   34:36     M 44  4    7   34:32.3   83.18%  56   881 
62   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team         34:54     M 42  5    6   34:51.1   81.20%  86   179 
75   Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders         35:19     M 43  6    5   35:14.0   80.66%  92   584 
79   Eli Enman              Green Mountain AA             35:28     M 40  7    4   35:24.5   78.52%  127  227 
95   Jason Dunklee          Central Mass Striders         36:25     M 43  8    3   36:21.0   78.26%  136  214 
107  Justin Daglish         Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:43     M 40  9    2   36:37.5   75.82%  188  173 
116  Shawn Powers           UNATTACHED                    36:55     M 42  10   1   36:49.2   76.79%  162  608 
118  Kevin Gorman           Central Mass Striders         36:57     M 40  11   -   36:56.8   75.35%  200  300 
146  Tom Dmukauskas         Cambridge Sports Union        38:21     M 41  12   -   38:20.5   73.40%  232  192 
150  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  38:37     M 43  13   -   38:33.7   73.76%  226  640 
159  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         39:03     M 44  14   -   38:53.2   73.94%  222  175 
164  Bradford Klinedinst    Whirlaway Racing Team         39:16     M 41  15   -   39:10.0   71.44%  267  395 
173  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:31     M 42  16   -   39:18.9   71.79%  259  442 
200  Chris Hancock          Greater Lowell Road Runners   40:51     M 44  17   -   40:43.8   70.28%  281  322 
217  Jason Pollutro         Greater Boston Track Club     41:36     M 42  18   -   41:24.9   68.31%  312  810 
243  Chris Nolin            Wicked Running Club           42:48     M 44  19   -   42:39.6   67.30%  333  547 
251  Tim Blanchard          Somerville Road Runners       43:19     M 42  20   -   43:08.3   65.49%  363  53  
320  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   46:59     M 42  21   -   46:47.8   60.57%  453  146 
478  Christopher Burgess    Gate City Striders            54:05     M 43  22   -   53:33.3   53.21%  622  90  
518  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners         56:12     M 43  23   -   56:04.4   50.59%  686  723 
52   Greg Putnam            Central Mass Striders         34:05     M 47  1    10  34:03.3   86.65%  21   619 
84   Todd Callaghan         Central Mass Striders         35:37     M 48  2    9   35:32.5   83.14%  57   103 
87   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         35:52     M 49  3    8   35:49.5   83.40%  52   679 
104  Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union        36:37     M 49  4    7   36:32.5   81.62%  80   181 
106  Jason Porter           Boston Athletic Association   36:40     M 47  5    6   36:34.7   80.69%  91   847 
111  Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association   36:49     M 47  6    5   36:43.1   80.06%  99   844 
143  Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders         38:18     M 45  7    4   38:11.4   75.50%  198  737 
144  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         38:18     M 45  8    3   38:12.1   75.94%  183  8   
169  Mark Staples           Greater Springfield Harriers  39:20     M 48  9    2   39:14.7   75.39%  199  715 
183  Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners       39:58     M 49  10   1   39:58.0   75.08%  207  557 
230  Ken Cain               Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:23     M 45  11   -   42:22.2   68.57%  305  101 
242  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:48     M 47  12   -   42:47.9   68.55%  307  35  
259  Jim Rhoades            Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:46     M 48  13   -   43:32.0   68.43%  310  633 
265  David Connally         Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:56     M 46  14   -   43:46.5   66.47%  346  879 
301  Shawn Conway           Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:56     M 46  15   -   45:44.7   63.97%  388  143 
361  Edwin Emata            Gate City Striders            48:42     M 47  16   -   48:20.6   60.95%  443  225 
363  Patrick Murray         Greater Lowell Road Runners   48:43     M 46  17   -   48:30.9   60.17%  464  531 
405  Sean Patten            UNATTACHED                    50:03     M 49  18   -   49:41.6   60.15%  465  578 
406  Scott Abrams           Somerville Road Runners       50:10     M 45  19   -   49:48.9   58.27%  509  2   
428  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:25     M 49  20   -   51:09.7   58.61%  501  535 
512  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   55:58     M 45  21   -   55:28.2   52.14%  646  680 
555  Antonio Cavalcanti     Greater Lowell Road Runners   57:37     M 45  22   -   57:09.0   50.47%  687  118 
588  Tom Courtemarche       Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:56     M 45  23   -   58:19.5   49.75%  702  153 
596  Michael Andreottola    Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:18     M 48  24   -   58:23.4   50.69%  685  14  
846  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        1:21:28   M 49  25   -   1:21:27   36.86%  863  430 
44   Peter Hammer           Boston Athletic Association   33:49     M 51  1    10  33:44.4   89.93%  2    839 
63   Ed Sheldon             Central Mass Striders         34:54     M 53  2    9   34:51.1   88.49%  4    688 
78   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         35:25     M 52  3    8   35:20.6   87.03%  14   13  
86   Rob Edson              Whirlaway Racing Team         35:49     M 54  4    7   35:44.2   86.97%  16   221 
92   David Principe         Central Mass Striders         36:17     M 50  5    6   36:14.3   83.39%  53   615 
100  Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         36:31     M 53  6    5   36:28.9   84.83%  36   213 
115  Brian Ruhm             Gate City Striders            36:54     M 52  7    4   36:48.9   83.30%  54   935 
119  Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         36:57     M 54  8    3   36:51.9   84.92%  33   42  
139  Christopher Smith      Somerville Road Runners       37:56     M 51  9    2   37:49.1   80.50%  94   700 
156  Terry McNatt           Cambridge Sports Union        38:51     M 52  10   1   38:45.4   79.31%  115  494 
158  Norman Bouthillier     Whirlaway Racing Team         39:00     M 52  11   -   38:55.3   78.85%  122  68  
167  Jon Schoenberg         Boston Athletic Association   39:17     M 54  12   -   39:11.5   79.53%  109  849 
177  Matt Czaplinski        Cambridge Sports Union        39:39     M 51  13   -   39:29.4   76.94%  156  170 
180  Matt Gallagher         Green Mountain AA             39:47     M 53  14   -   39:35.2   77.84%  143  278 
199  Tom Varick             Gate City Striders            40:51     M 53  15   -   40:41.3   75.81%  190  769 
201  John Noland            Whirlaway Racing Team         40:54     M 54  16   -   40:48.6   76.71%  167  546 
211  Mike Early             Green Mountain AA             41:20     M 53  17   -   41:07.8   75.13%  206  218 
214  Paul Donovan           UNATTACHED                    41:26     M 52  18   -   41:15.2   74.18%  217  197 
229  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:18     M 52  19   -   42:05.3   73.01%  240  128 
234  Bill Newsham           Greater Boston Track Club     42:30     M 52  20   -   42:24.0   72.50%  248  540 
239  Timothy Vermette       Whirlaway Racing Team         42:41     M 51  21   -   42:29.7   71.82%  257  776 
271  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:17     M 53  22   -   44:04.7   70.00%  287  238 
290  Stephen Binder         Cambridge Sports Union        45:22     M 54  23   -   45:12.0   69.07%  300  51  
294  Mark Carlson           UNATTACHED                    45:40     M 50  24   -   45:25.5   66.17%  350  108 
338  William Gonsorcik      Central Mass Striders         47:41     M 50  25   -   47:29.4   63.65%  393  295 
347  Victor Gonzalez        Somerville Road Runners       48:00     M 53  26   -   47:39.5   64.72%  371  296 
351  Noel Clarke            Somerville Road Runners       48:17     M 53  27   -   48:01.6   64.59%  376  129 
360  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       48:38     M 53  28   -   48:23.2   64.06%  385  621 
364  Kenneth Obrien         Mystic Runners                48:46     M 53  29   -   48:03.3   64.44%  378  934 
464  Kent Sirimoglu         Gate City Striders            53:26     M 50  30   -   52:50.3   57.29%  533  696 
479  Shawn O'Connell        SISU Project                  54:06     M 50  31   -   53:34.8   56.44%  555  866 
633  David Burns            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:13   M 52  32   -   1:01:12   49.98%  695  916 
646  David Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:01:43   M 52  33   -   1:01:17   49.86%  699  974 
804  Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:22   M 54  34   -   1:11:38   43.48%  816  670 
94   John Sullivan          HFC Striders                  36:21     M 57  1    10  36:20.1   87.89%  8    726 
97   Pete Bottomley         Dirigo R.C.                   36:26     M 55  2    9   36:22.2   86.92%  17   64  
124  Mark Reeder            Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:09     M 57  3    8   37:03.5   86.87%  18   628 
136  Tony Bates             Green Mountain AA             37:46     M 58  4    7   37:41.5   85.71%  26   36  
140  E-J Hrynowski          Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:57     M 55  5    6   37:49.3   82.94%  61   354 
142  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders         38:11     M 55  6    5   38:04.5   82.52%  65   777 
152  Martin Tighe           Central Mass Striders         38:45     M 59  7    4   38:38.6   84.42%  38   748 
166  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         39:16     M 57  8    3   39:07.6   82.05%  74   321 
194  John Singelais         Gate City Striders            40:32     M 58  9    2   40:20.5   79.99%  101  695 
204  Kenneth Warren         Whirlaway Racing Team         40:58     M 55  10   1   40:49.2   77.41%  147  783 
218  Nick Persampieri       Green Mountain AA             41:38     M 58  11   -   41:31.7   77.55%  146  586 
222  Andrew MacDonald       Boston Athletic Association   41:48     M 57  12   -   41:47.4   76.95%  155  843 
232  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:26     M 58  13   -   42:15.8   76.31%  174  177 
238  Jon Waldron            Cambridge Sports Union        42:37     M 59  14   -   42:28.7   76.98%  154  781 
255  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         43:29     M 55  15   -   43:23.0   72.43%  250  666 
288  David Penn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:20     M 56  16   -   45:05.9   70.70%  274  583 
341  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        47:49     M 58  17   -   47:40.2   67.89%  323  580 
344  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         47:57     M 58  18   -   47:41.5   67.91%  322  653 
383  Stephen Laska          Central Mass Striders         49:16     M 55  19   -   49:01.1   64.43%  379  418 
457  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   53:12     M 56  20   -   52:43.4   60.53%  455  749 
471  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners   53:52     M 55  21   -   53:37.0   58.76%  499  301 
472  Vittorio Montanari     Somerville Road Runners       53:53     M 58  22   -   53:15.9   60.60%  451  512 
520  Howard Hersey          Greater Lowell Road Runners   56:16     M 58  23   -   55:40.3   58.28%  508  342 
573  Edward Varney          Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:23     M 58  24   -   58:10.5   55.84%  571  772 
756  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:08:22   M 56  25   -   1:07:56   46.95%  747  446 
114  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:53     M 63  1    10  36:52.3   91.83%  1    30  
212  Marty Lechleider       Whirlaway Racing Team         41:20     M 60  2    9   41:11.6   79.61%  106  908 
216  Mark Woods             Somerville Road Runners       41:33     M 60  3    8   41:21.2   79.33%  114  798 
252  Paul Bazanchuk         Central Mass Striders         43:22     M 62  4    7   43:04.4   78.21%  138  38  
261  Robert Peattie         UNATTACHED                    43:51     M 61  5    6   43:43.0   75.82%  189  954 
262  Brian Igoe             Cambridge Sports Union        43:49     M 64  6    5   43:44.5   78.06%  140  361 
269  John Lawlor            Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:06     M 60  7    4   44:00.0   74.73%  210  423 
272  Charles Kaufmann       Dirigo R.C.                   44:18     M 62  8    3   44:14.5   75.86%  186  381 
276  Stephen Sartori        Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:32     M 63  9    2   44:18.9   76.81%  160  665 
278  John Mulroy            Mystic Runners                44:33     M 61  10   1   44:25.7   75.18%  205  910 
284  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   45:09     M 62  11   -   44:58.5   74.79%  209  297 
295  William Crown          Cambridge Sports Union        45:43     M 63  12   -   45:30.1   74.30%  215  162 
380  Stephen Drouin         North Medford Club            49:10     M 62  13   -   49:09.4   68.22%  315  208 
392  Brian Minahan          Somerville Road Runners       49:32     M 64  14   -   49:01.4   70.03%  286  508 
400  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            49:41     M 62  15   -   49:17.0   67.93%  321  401 
203  Richard Larsen         Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 40:56     M 65  1    10  40:51.7   84.87%  35   417 
250  Jamie Wilson           Boston Athletic Association   43:17     M 65  2    9   43:10.6   79.72%  105  853 
253  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        43:25     M 65  3    8   43:18.1   79.95%  104  597 
277  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union        44:32     M 69  4    7   44:24.9   80.90%  90   456 
287  Frank Rucki            Greater Springfield Harriers  45:18     M 68  5    6   45:13.4   78.33%  130  651 
314  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   46:49     M 65  6    5   46:36.5   74.08%  221  463 
324  Allan Bates            Green Mountain AA             47:03     M 68  7    4   46:58.0   76.13%  178  897 
353  Doug McTernan          Greater Boston Track Club     48:20     M 65  8    3   48:11.2   71.58%  266  495 
356  David Hack             Cambridge Sports Union        48:24     M 68  9    2   48:10.5   73.85%  223  316 
377  Tom Peters             Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:01     M 65  10   1   48:47.7   70.58%  275  587 
378  Steve O'Neil           Greater Springfield Harriers  49:01     M 66  11   -   48:56.1   71.06%  269  558 
398  Stephen Viegas         New England 65 Plus RC        49:38     M 68  12   -   49:12.2   72.47%  249  778 
554  Leevi Raassina         Somerville Road Runners       57:35     M 65  13   -   57:34.8   60.00%  470  622 
595  Dan McCarthy           Somerville Road Runners       59:16     M 69  14   -   59:01.6   60.65%  449  481 
782  Jay Diener             New England Walkers           1:10:23   M 69  15   -   1:09:50   51.40%  666  901 
813  Rick Marais            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:32   M 66  16   -   1:13:51   47.00%  745  466 
868  Don Patch              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:58   M 66  17   -   1:25:16   41.10%  832  577 
328  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             47:19     M 72  1    10  47:09.3   78.84%  123  317 
382  Dennis Herman          Boston Athletic Association   49:14     M 71  2    9   49:00.8   75.22%  203  341 
403  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union        49:47     M 73  3    8   49:41.5   76.18%  177  79  
445  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus RC        52:22     M 74  4    7   52:02.8   73.46%  230  579 
546  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus RC        57:18     M 74  5    6   56:51.3   67.11%  337  603 
547  Fred Ross              Cambridge Sports Union        57:19     M 71  6    5   57:05.2   64.26%  381  903 
793  Larry Morris           Central Mass Striders         1:11:19   M 71  7    4   1:11:02   51.55%  663  517 
821  Peter Stasz            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:15:41   M 70  8    3   1:15:22   48.14%  728  960 
515  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          56:06     M 75  1    10  55:41.8   69.73%  291  581 
521  Robert Sullivan        New England 65 Plus RC        56:23     M 75  2    9   55:55.8   69.79%  290  727 
525  Denny LeBlanc          Greater Lowell Road Runners   56:18     M 75  3    8   56:03.0   69.83%  289  427 
537  Phil Pierce            New England 65 Plus RC        56:40     M 76  4    7   56:18.8   70.16%  283  596 
569  Andrew Lewis           New England 65 Plus RC        58:09     M 77  5    6   57:48.9   70.57%  276  435 
792  George Geis            North Shore Striders          1:11:18   M 76  6    5   1:10:52   55.99%  565  915 
826  Larry Cole             New England 65 Plus RC        1:16:36   M 83  1    10  1:16:16   62.49%  415  135 
877  Lou Peters             New England 65 Plus RC        1:52:30   M 92  2    9   1:51:56   63.53%  394  588

 
Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlDivPl ChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib
71   Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Project 35:17     F 33  1    20  35:16.3   86.30%  23   655 
85   Hilary Dionne          Craft Concept Racing          35:38     F 32  2    19  35:37.4   85.23%  28   896 
90   Heather Cappello       Boston Athletic Association   36:12     F 37  3    18  36:11.7   85.20%  29   831 
96   Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA             36:25     F 38  4    17  36:19.9   85.06%  31   226 
105  Kaela O'Neil           Boston Athletic Association   36:37     F 39  5    16  36:36.6   84.92%  34   845 
108  Katie Cooper           Craft Concept Racing          36:43     F 37  6    15  36:37.1   84.20%  42   884 
112  Jennifer Mortimer      Millennium Running            36:50     F 35  7    14  36:48.1   83.12%  58   868 
122  Haley Abing            The Heartbreakers             37:03     F 26  8    13  37:01.9   81.91%  76   1   
125  Pamela O'Sullivan      Millennium Running            37:09     F 29  9    12  37:08.9   81.65%  79   871 
127  Kimberly Bolick        Craft Concept Racing          37:18     F 24  10   11  37:17.5   81.32%  85   59  
129  Larissa Park           Craft Concept Racing          37:20     F 37  11   10  37:19.9   82.56%  64   571 
133  Jaclyn Solimine        Whirlaway Racing Team         37:29     F 22  12   9   37:25.3   81.03%  88   706 
137  Rose Penfold           Boston Athletic Association   37:48     F 26  13   8   37:44.5   80.35%  96   846 
145  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston Track Club     38:20     F 30  14   7   38:19.7   79.14%  117  918 
148  Kyle Feldman           Greater Boston Track Club     38:34     F 32  15   6   38:31.3   78.86%  121  819 
151  Emily Cousens          Millennium Running            38:45     F 25  16   5   38:43.3   78.31%  131  873 
153  Maggie Mullins         Whirlaway Racing Team         38:48     F 23  17   4   38:42.5   78.35%  129  526 
161  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team         39:05     F 34  18   3   38:59.6   78.27%  134  460 
171  Danielle Klein         The Heartbreakers             39:26     F 25  19   2   39:23.9   76.99%  152  393 
175  Allison McCabe         Greater Boston Track Club     39:37     F 35  20   1   39:36.1   77.27%  149  813 
176  Caitlin Difava         Millennium Running            39:39     F 31  21   -   39:36.9   76.63%  169  870 
182  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         39:53     F 39  22   -   39:48.6   78.30%  132  48  
184  Flora Berklein         Green Mountain AA             40:11     F 25  23   -   40:07.9   75.58%  196  45  
185  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   40:12     F 37  24   -   40:08.3   76.77%  163  852 
186  Amanda Wright          UNATTACHED                    40:12     F 29  25   -   40:06.8   75.61%  195  800 
189  Erin Lohrenz           Greater Boston Track Club     40:16     F 28  26   -   40:09.3   75.52%  197  811 
192  Jenn Brooks            Central Mass Striders         40:21     F 38  27   -   40:18.1   76.76%  164  895 
196  Deirdre Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         40:41     F 22  28   -   40:36.2   74.68%  211  472 
202  Eryn Wheeler           The Heartbreakers             40:56     F 25  29   -   40:53.9   74.16%  219  920 
209  Deepti Cole            Greater Boston Track Club     41:17     F 36  30   -   41:10.5   74.57%  213  825 
220  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing          41:41     F 29  31   -   41:34.9   72.95%  241  774 
223  Madeline Weber         Greater Boston Track Club     41:51     F 31  32   -   41:48.7   72.58%  246  817 
224  Pascalino Jerotich     Western Mass Distance Project 41:53     F 23  33   -   41:43.8   72.68%  245  929 
227  Kristen Shaw           Boston Athletic Association   42:09     F 34  34   -   42:08.4   72.36%  252  880 
235  Carolyn Stocker        Western Mass Distance Project 42:32     F 24  35   -   42:31.7   71.32%  268  721 
237  Helen Bresler          Liberty Athletic Club         42:34     F 34  36   -   42:24.8   72.00%  255  75  
274  Jacquelyn Jackman      Tuesday Night Turtles         44:29     F 39  37   -   44:16.3   70.28%  280  363 
275  Karyn Benson           Cambridge Running Club        44:31     F 33  38   -   44:15.6   68.75%  303  43  
279  Kristina Ouellette     Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:53     F 36  39   -   44:44.8   68.62%  304  562 
286  Melissa Hine           Western Mass Distance Project 45:18     F 27  40   -   45:11.0   67.13%  336  345 
291  Audrey Zaferos         Greater Boston Track Club     45:34     F 30  41   -   45:27.9   66.72%  342  815 
292  Sarah Bolthrunis       Somerville Road Runners       45:36     F 30  42   -   45:16.8   67.00%  340  60  
298  Erin Morin             Somerville Road Runners       45:53     F 36  43   -   45:41.2   67.07%  339  516 
303  Sarah Dowd             Wicked Running Club           46:06     F 29  44   -   45:50.0   66.18%  349  202 
304  Sarah Matteodo         SISU Project                  46:06     F 26  45   -   45:53.0   66.11%  351  475 
306  Carrie-Anne Dedeo      Somerville Road Runners       46:08     F 39  46   -   45:48.2   68.04%  317  180 
315  Laura Rudd-Avery       SISU Project                  46:53     F 34  47   -   46:40.0   65.32%  365  652 
322  Stephanie Hardy        Central Mass Striders         47:01     F 38  48   -   46:50.1   66.00%  354  861 
330  Ellen Bryan            SISU Project                  47:24     F 31  49   -   47:10.0   64.35%  380  87  
343  Phoebe Seltzer         UNATTACHED                    47:57     F 21  50   -   47:48.3   63.44%  397  676 
359  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   48:33     F 21  51   -   48:15.4   62.85%  409  515 
407  Amanda Phillips        Community Running Assn        50:12     F 32  52   -   50:11.2   60.56%  454  591 
412  Alexandra Solimano     Cambridge Running Club        50:28     F 29  53   -   50:11.0   60.45%  458  705 
420  Caitlyn Albano         Liberty Athletic Club         50:46     F 36  54   -   50:46.0   60.42%  460  7   
426  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                  51:06     F 26  55   -   51:06.0   59.36%  487  867 
439  Nancy Varney           Cambridge Running Club        52:14     F 30  56   -   52:13.7   58.08%  515  770 
440  Stephanie Habura       Cambridge Running Club        52:14     F 27  57   -   52:13.8   58.07%  516  314 
468  Erika Campbell         Greater Lowell Road Runners   53:40     F 23  58   -   53:21.3   56.84%  539  104 
500  Eva Kopf-Ridout        Somerville Road Runners       55:01     F 37  59   -   54:46.0   56.35%  561  403 
527  Alison Lackey          Somerville Road Runners       56:23     F 36  60   -   55:50.8   54.98%  589  410 
574  Wendy Briggs           Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:27     F 37  61   -   57:49.0   53.30%  615  78  
591  Megan Prokop           Somerville Road Runners       59:09     F 32  62   -   58:23.0   52.05%  649  616 
620  Kristy Phillips        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:00:34   F 38  63   -   1:00:12   51.35%  671  593 
628  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            1:00:54   F 28  64   -   1:00:19   50.28%  690  476 
658  Emily Cunha            Gate City Striders            1:02:21   F 38  65   -   1:01:53   50.05%  693  164 
752  Mia Konovelchick       Gate City Striders            1:08:15   F 35  66   -   1:07:58   45.08%  789  402 
754  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            1:08:16   F 31  67   -   1:07:59   44.63%  799  767 
760  Emily Legere           Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:08:49   F 28  68   -   1:08:48   44.08%  806  914 
765  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:20   F 38  69   -   1:08:43   44.99%  794  264 
815  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:37   F 37  70   -   1:13:42   41.78%  828  638 
824  Lisa Welch             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:14   F 38  71   -   1:15:51   40.90%  836  786 
837  Julie Holt             Somerville Road Runners       1:19:50   F 35  72   -   1:19:04   38.72%  850  351 
135  Ginger Reiner          Craft Concept Racing          37:45     F 40  1    10  37:44.6   82.95%  60   631 
174  Diana Bowser           Craft Concept Racing          39:33     F 44  2    9   39:31.3   81.61%  81   69  
193  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         40:24     F 41  3    8   40:19.9   78.14%  139  856 
208  Deb Downs              Somerville Road Runners       41:14     F 41  4    7   40:59.4   76.87%  158  205 
226  Deborah Slason         Millennium Running            41:58     F 43  5    6   41:55.0   76.43%  173  872 
231  Bethany Knoettner      Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:27     F 42  6    5   42:19.2   75.32%  201  398 
233  Susan MacLeod          Whirlaway Racing Team         42:24     F 40  7    4   42:23.1   73.83%  225  457 
285  Alicia Eno             Central Mass Striders         45:12     F 40  8    3   45:01.1   69.45%  293  859 
313  Laurie McDonough       Liberty Athletic Club         46:48     F 41  9    2   46:47.9   67.27%  334  488 
319  Jennifer Stewart       Liberty Athletic Club         46:57     F 41  10   1   46:48.6   67.45%  330  720 
389  Rebecca Dorr           Gate City Striders            49:27     F 41  11   -   49:14.3   64.16%  383  200 
640  Annie Miller           Wicked Running Club           1:01:36   F 40  12   -   1:01:03   51.30%  674  507 
641  Amy Dierberger         Somerville Road Runners       1:01:37   F 41  13   -   1:01:05   51.70%  661  189 
759  Krissy Kozlosky        Wicked Running Club           1:08:47   F 43  14   -   1:08:12   46.79%  750  404 
800  Elizabeth Manney       Colonial Road Runners         1:11:52   F 40  15   -   1:11:07   44.04%  807  465 
838  Urvi Mujumdar          Somerville Road Runners       1:19:50   F 41  16   -   1:19:04   39.90%  843  524 
853  Iwona Boruch           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:22:50   F 43  17   -   1:22:32   38.83%  849  63  
155  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         38:51     F 46  1    10  38:48.0   84.93%  32   196 
228  Anne Treadwell         Green Mountain AA             42:14     F 49  2    9   42:07.1   81.14%  87   753 
247  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         43:03     F 49  3    8   42:56.9   79.51%  111  568 
270  Sarah Dolven           Western Mass Distance Project 44:11     F 47  4    7   44:06.0   75.76%  191  195 
367  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            48:50     F 46  5    6   48:50.0   67.77%  325  31  
390  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      49:29     F 49  6    5   49:21.8   69.16%  298  605 
489  Karen Sirimoglu        Gate City Striders            54:32     F 47  7    4   53:57.2   61.71%  426  697 
492  Trista Brown           Tri-Valley Front Runners      54:35     F 46  8    3   54:27.1   60.50%  457  83  
507  Rosie Kyes             North Shore Striders          55:20     F 46  9    2   54:32.5   60.40%  461  409 
532  Chris Canizaro         Wicked Running Club           56:37     F 48  10   1   56:12.2   59.93%  473  106 
533  Nicki Rice             Wicked Running Club           56:38     F 48  11   -   56:12.5   59.90%  474  635 
551  Jen Dodge              Mystic Runners                57:32     F 46  12   -   57:08.0   57.94%  521  967 
575  Marisol Garcia         Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:28     F 45  13   -   57:49.1   56.13%  564  280 
586  Stacy Dutch            UNATTACHED                    58:49     F 46  14   -   58:23.8   56.54%  549  216 
654  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:09   F 49  15   -   1:01:36   55.18%  583  937 
769  Eileen Spear           Wicked Running Club           1:09:54   F 49  16   -   1:30:08   37.75%  859  709 
848  Laurie Brown           Gate City Striders            1:21:36   F 49  17   -   1:21:35   41.96%  827  80  
181  Tina Dowling           Whirlaway Racing Team         39:53     F 51  1    10  39:42.2   87.64%  10   203 
198  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team         40:44     F 51  2    9   40:40.6   85.76%  25   458 
282  Jennifer Hegarty       Battle Road Track Club        45:00     F 52  3    8   44:42.5   78.59%  124  921 
297  Maureen Larkin         Greater Neponset Running Club 45:46     F 53  4    7   45:35.2   78.22%  137  416 
350  Anne Lund              Western Mass Distance Project 48:09     F 52  5    6   48:03.8   73.70%  227  453 
381  Joanne Hill            Liberty Athletic Club         49:12     F 52  6    5   49:03.7   72.40%  251  344 
433  Christine Cronin       Wicked Running Club           51:47     F 53  7    4   51:27.5   69.27%  295  160 
438  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            52:12     F 51  8    3   51:52.5   67.09%  338  790 
446  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:26     F 50  9    2   52:15.0   65.83%  358  443 
473  Denise Noland          Liberty Athletic Club         53:56     F 52  10   1   53:55.4   65.56%  362  544 
505  Jill Page              North Shore Striders          55:11     F 51  11   -   54:53.9   63.46%  395  564 
549  Gina Joubert           Gate City Striders            57:28     F 54  12   -   56:59.7   63.18%  401  372 
563  Sherri Aggarwal        UNATTACHED                    57:59     F 51  13   -   57:14.9   61.28%  435  4   
592  Gitte Neumann          Wicked Running Club           59:11     F 51  14   -   58:39.5   59.71%  476  538 
616  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            1:00:18   F 50  15   -   59:48.0   57.79%  522  760 
624  Elisa Jacobs           Merrimack Valley Striders     1:00:42   F 52  16   -   1:00:05   58.52%  503  365 
727  Valerie Anderson       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:38   F 50  17   -   1:06:06   52.00%  652  11  
774  Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:05   F 54  18   -   1:09:29   52.34%  643  116 
835  Danah Tench            Cambridge Sports Union        1:18:58   F 53  19   -   1:18:58   45.04%  791  740 
256  Sue George             Central Mass Striders         43:31     F 55  1    10  43:30.6   84.26%  40   285 
281  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         45:00     F 56  2    9   44:53.2   83.00%  59   803 
300  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team         45:55     F 58  3    8   45:48.1   83.60%  47   149 
307  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         46:16     F 55  4    7   46:06.6   79.45%  113  854 
316  Julie Haynes           Winners Circle Running Club   46:53     F 58  5    6   46:43.2   81.72%  77   336 
332  Viki Bok               Liberty Athletic Club         47:31     F 56  6    5   47:22.8   77.90%  141  56  
342  Karen Laverdiere       Western Mass Distance Project 47:53     F 57  7    4   47:47.3   78.27%  135  422 
373  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA             48:57     F 59  8    3   48:43.2   79.55%  108  121 
395  Susan Spencer          Tri-Valley Front Runners      49:35     F 57  9    2   49:28.3   76.48%  172  711 
425  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:03     F 59  10   1   50:51.4   76.03%  182  569 
453  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            52:56     F 55  11   -   52:27.6   70.29%  279  807 
482  Charlene Starratt      Central Mass Striders         54:19     F 57  12   -   54:09.8   69.46%  292  860 
487  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         54:30     F 58  13   -   54:21.9   70.43%  278  612 
506  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   55:13     F 58  14   -   55:04.4   69.39%  294  199 
508  Shadi Reeder           Liberty Athletic Club         55:21     F 55  15   -   55:12.8   65.99%  355  629 
531  Joan Butterton         Liberty Athletic Club         56:34     F 59  16   -   56:08.5   69.24%  296  99  
572  Michelle Roche         Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:16     F 58  17   -   57:43.6   65.80%  359  644 
604  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners   59:28     F 55  18   -   59:09.2   61.82%  424  386 
621  Carole Singelais       Gate City Striders            1:00:38   F 55  19   -   1:00:02   61.00%  441  694 
638  Nora Mann              Liberty Athletic Club         1:01:30   F 59  20   -   1:01:04   63.02%  403  464 
671  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           1:02:56   F 58  21   -   1:02:30   60.77%  447  187 
763  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:03   F 59  22   -   1:08:38   56.54%  550  333 
766  Robin Meece-Varney     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:29   F 57  23   -   1:08:57   54.34%  594  496 
791  Cherie Gaudette        Gate City Striders            1:11:16   F 55  24   -   1:11:15   51.40%  667  282 
808  Sandra Brown           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:21   F 56  25   -   1:12:43   51.34%  672  81  
812  Teri Norton            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:23   F 55  26   -   1:13:44   49.83%  700  551 
354  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders         48:22     F 60  1    10  48:01.3   81.66%  78   912 
430  Ruth Blauwiekel        Green Mountain AA             51:39     F 64  2    9   51:25.9   79.96%  102  54  
474  Gail Breslow           Cambridge Sports Union        53:57     F 62  3    8   53:41.8   74.85%  208  76  
657  Mariellen Hayward      North Shore Striders          1:02:19   F 60  4    7   1:02:19   63.24%  400  337 
662  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders         1:02:29   F 60  5    6   1:02:16   62.80%  410  858 
739  Susan Karcz            Somerville Road Runners       1:07:18   F 62  6    5   1:06:33   60.12%  467  377 
386  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team         49:19     F 66  1    10  49:07.1   86.72%  20   215 
391  Carol Weeks            Dirigo R.C.                   49:31     F 68  2    9   49:26.4   88.92%  3    785 
516  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders         56:08     F 68  3    8   56:04.1   78.52%  126  927 
581  Diane McLaughlin       Cambridge Sports Union        58:40     F 69  4    7   57:54.6   77.00%  151  972 
585  Elaine Dill            acidotic RACING               58:49     F 69  5    6   58:23.8   75.89%  185  190 
629  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders            1:01:00   F 68  6    5   1:00:32   73.04%  238  388 
682  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders          1:03:49   F 69  7    4   1:03:01   71.05%  270  183 
730  Bonnie Hallinan        North Shore Striders          1:06:58   F 67  8    3   1:06:27   65.49%  364  319 
734  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:07:16   F 67  9    2   1:06:27   64.72%  370  303 
742  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:07:30   F 65  10   1   1:07:12   62.38%  416  595 
874  Johanna Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:52   F 69  11   -   1:31:11   49.05%  717  639 
859  Nancy Patch            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:24:42   F 70  1    10  1:23:59   53.89%  603  576 


Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
16   Justin Keefe           THE HEARTBREAKERS             31:51     M 23  15   6   31:50.4   83.88%  44   383 
93   Jess Wilson            THE HEARTBREAKERS             36:18     F 22  4    17  36:16.9   83.60%  46   792
7    John Busque            MANCHESTER RUNNING COMPANY    30:43     M 25  7    14  30:41.4   87.02%  15   96  
26   Daniel Martin          #N/A                          32:39     M 34  24   -   32:36.4   82.40%  67   924 
70   Will Feldman           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     35:14     M 32  59   -   35:05.0   76.27%  175  244 
72   Christopher Stadler    #N/A                          35:17     M 25  59   -   35:14.0   75.83%  187  713 
80   Brian McManus          #N/A                          35:31     M 29  63   -   35:28.3   75.29%  202  904 
91   Matthew Carter         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOC.        36:14     M 39  68   -   36:10.1   76.06%  180  832 
103  John Page              #N/A                          36:37     M 24  72   -   36:34.1   73.03%  239  563 
110  Max Traeger            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOC.        36:47     M 25  73   -   36:42.8   72.76%  243  851 
130  King Buiger            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   37:21     M 37  80   -   37:12.0   73.12%  235  950 
299  Kevin Carnabucci       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   45:55     M 44  21   -   45:43.8   62.53%  414  110 
418  Thribhuvan Kumar ParupaTRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS       50:45     M 40  22   -   50:21.0   55.04%  586  574 
213  Thorsten Emig          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOC.        41:22     M 48  11   -   41:15.4   71.59%  265  835 
501  Ken Forrence           GATE CITY STRIDERS            55:03     M 47  21   -   54:32.1   53.72%  608  259 
219  John Ayers             #N/A                          41:41     M 51  19   -   41:36.5   73.07%  237  23  
302  Maria Conley           Greater Neponset Running Club 45:56     F 53  5    6   45:38.7   77.85%  142  139