Lone Gull 10K – September 25, 2016 – 2016 GP Race #6
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG % or AGP). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 65%.

Updated 09/27/16 13:50 to fix Men’s AG% values which were approx 1% too high in first post due to outdated table values for the 10K. You may notice slight shifts in rankings even among the men. Apologies for that — Stephen P

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
172  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:38:51   F 54  1   0:38:48   92.84%  1    748 
43   Peter Hammer           Boston Athletic Association   0:33:18   M 50  1   0:33:14   90.56%  2    345 
282  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners       0:44:15   F 61  1   0:44:07   90.35%  3    162 
85   Robert Cipriano        Somerville Road Runners       0:35:22   M 56  1   0:35:17   90.16%  4    143 
50   Greg Picklesimer       Somerville Road Runners       0:33:28   M 50  2   0:33:24   90.11%  5    664 
81   Pete Bottomley         Dirigo R.C.                   0:35:04   M 54  3   0:34:58   89.65%  6    72  
97   Mark Reeder            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:35:57   M 56  2   0:35:53   88.94%  7    694 
68   Heather Cappello       Boston Athletic Association   0:34:35   F 36  2   0:34:33   88.90%  8    122 
347  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:47:29   F 65  1   0:47:16   88.84%  9    238 
49   Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders         0:33:25   M 48  1   0:33:23   88.79%  10   843 
98   Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:35:59   M 56  3   0:35:53   88.61%  11   526 
1    Louis Serafini         Heartbreakers                 0:30:23   M 25  1   0:30:23   87.93%  12   746 
63   Rachel Sorna           Heartbreakers                 0:34:31   F 24  1   0:34:31   87.88%  13   782 
51   Gregory Putnam         Central Mass Striders         0:33:29   M 46  2   0:33:27   87.54%  14   683 
2    Amos Sang              Western Mass Dist Project     0:30:32   M 27  2   0:30:32   87.50%  15   732 
3    Matt Fischer           Boston Athletic Association   0:30:42   M 24  3   0:30:42   87.02%  16   277 
5    Glarius Rop            Team RUN                      0:30:52   M 32  5   0:30:51   86.82%  17   969 
4    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:30:49   M 29  4   0:30:49   86.70%  18   731 
318  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         0:46:21   F 61  2   0:46:10   86.54%  19   461 
111  Michael Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:36:23   M 54  9   0:36:18   86.26%  20   164 
6    Jonathan Phillips      HEARTBREAKERS                 0:30:59   M 23  6   0:30:59   86.23%  21   662 
100  Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:36:05   M 53  7   0:36:00   86.21%  22   54  
237  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         0:42:18   F 54  3   0:42:11   85.78%  23   537 
140  Tony Bates             Green Mountain AA             0:37:25   M 57  4   0:37:21   85.74%  24   967 
147  Martin Tighe           Central Mass Striders         0:37:51   M 58  5   0:37:43   85.73%  25   815 
70   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         0:34:37   M 48  4   0:34:35   85.70%  26   749 
91   Ed Sheldon             Central Mass Striders         0:35:45   M 52  5   0:35:42   85.69%  27   758 
87   Laura Paulsen          Greater Boston TC             0:35:28   F 27  3   0:35:28   85.53%  28   906 
39   Mike Galoob            Boston Athletic Association   0:33:11   M 42  1   0:33:07   85.42%  29   300 
429  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         0:50:30   F 66  2   0:50:15   85.42%  30   752 
95   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:35:52   M 51  6   0:35:47   85.25%  31   17  
7    Timothy Gill           Western Mass Dist Project     0:31:24   M 24  6   0:31:22   85.18%  32   316 
8    Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association   0:31:24   M 29  7   0:31:24   85.08%  33   566 
94   Kaitlin Sheedy         Craft Concept Racing          0:35:50   F 33  4   0:35:48   85.06%  34   757 
105  Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         0:36:11   M 52  8   0:36:06   85.00%  35   237 
305  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders         0:45:44   F 59  4   0:45:32   84.99%  36   943 
168  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         0:38:38   F 45  1   0:38:23   84.99%  37   226 
9    Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            0:31:29   M 26  8   0:31:27   84.95%  38   6   
83   Byrne Decker           Dirigo R.C.                   0:35:19   M 49  6   0:35:16   84.84%  39   203 
10   John Schilkowsky       Heartbreakers                 0:31:32   M 25  9   0:31:30   84.81%  40   742 
11   Adron Pitmon                                         0:31:32   M 25  10  0:31:30   84.81%  40   666 
89   John Ayers             Whirlaway Racing Team         0:35:39   M 50  4   0:35:36   84.70%  42   991 
12   Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA             0:31:43   M 33  10  0:31:41   84.63%  43   962 
435  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   0:50:43   M 79  2   0:50:38   84.62%  44   129 
55   Harry Stants           Boston Athletic Association   0:33:46   M 43  2   0:33:42   84.60%  45   791 
104  Beverly Antunes        Craft Concept Racing          0:36:09   F 34  6   0:36:06   84.42%  46   19  
16   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         0:31:59   M 35  14  0:31:59   84.39%  47   460 
151  Diana Bowser           Craft Concept Racing          0:38:04   F 43  1   0:37:55   84.37%  48   82  
77   Todd Callaghan         Central Mass Striders         0:34:48   M 47  5   0:34:45   84.37%  49   113 
13   Kevin Greene           Unattached                    0:31:45   M 24  11  0:31:43   84.24%  50   970 

62   Andy Spaulding         Dirigo R.C.                   0:34:29   M 45  3   0:34:27   84.22%  51   786 
244  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union        0:42:23   M 68  1   0:42:18   84.07%  52   504 
14   David Melly            Heartbreakers                 0:31:47   M 23  12  0:31:47   84.06%  53   554 
103  Keely Maguire          Millennium Running            0:36:08   F 26  5   0:36:07   83.99%  54   509 
15   Conor Cashin           Heartbreakers                 0:31:50   M 24  13  0:31:49   83.97%  55   955 
107  Laura Hagley           Millennium Running            0:36:17   F 32  7   0:36:14   83.84%  56   341 
280  Julie Menosky                                        0:44:11   F 56  1   0:44:05   83.71%  57   555 
157  Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders         0:38:17   F 43  2   0:38:15   83.59%  58   482 
114  Emma Spencer           Boston Athletic Association   0:36:26   F 26  8   0:36:20   83.49%  59   788 
128  Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA             0:36:57   F 37  14  0:36:54   83.39%  60   245 
300  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:45:28   F 57  2   0:45:22   83.33%  61   170 
17   Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         0:32:08   M 29  15  0:32:08   83.14%  62   565 
284  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:44:23   F 55  1   0:44:16   83.12%  63   882 
227  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:41:34   F 50  2   0:41:31   83.04%  64   507 
29   Nate Jenkins           Central Mass Striders         0:32:38   M 35  26  0:32:36   83.03%  65   398 
25   Shawn Wallace                                        0:32:30   M 35  23  0:32:29   83.01%  66   853 
121  Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Dist Project     0:36:40   F 32  10  0:36:37   83.01%  67   928 
119  Christine Shaw         Millennium Running            0:36:40   F 31  9   0:36:35   82.93%  68   755 
18   David Chorney          Boston Athletic Association   0:32:13   M 29  16  0:32:13   82.93%  69   141 
220  James Wilson           Boston Athletic Association   0:41:16   M 64  1   0:41:08   82.89%  70   866 
21   Ian Neill              Greater Boston TC             0:32:22   M 32  19  0:32:19   82.85%  71   902 
32   Eric Narcisi           Central Mass Striders         0:32:50   M 36  29  0:32:48   82.84%  72   590 
20   Ryan Woolley           Greater Boston TC             0:32:19   M 27  18  0:32:16   82.80%  73   951 
19   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston TC             0:32:17   M 27  17  0:32:17   82.76%  74   898 
124  Melanie Schorr         Craft Concept Racing          0:36:46   F 32  11  0:36:44   82.74%  75   743 
24   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston TC             0:32:25   M 32  22  0:32:22   82.72%  76   901 
187  Ephraim Ezekiel        Whirlaway Racing Team         0:39:30   M 59  7   0:39:22   82.69%  77   253 
96   Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union        0:35:53   M 48  7   0:35:48   82.64%  78   205 
22   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston TC             0:32:22   M 27  20  0:32:21   82.59%  79   897 
123  Christopher Smith      Somerville Road Runners       0:36:43   M 50  10  0:36:36   82.51%  80   773 
125  Phoebe Novello         Millennium Running            0:36:48   F 22  12  0:36:46   82.50%  81   611 
163  Tamie Robie            Millennium Running            0:38:29   F 41  3   0:38:21   82.50%  82   710 
23   Alex Leuchanka         Millennium Running            0:32:24   M 25  21  0:32:23   82.50%  83   462 
148  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:37:51   M 54  14  0:37:43   82.47%  84   387 
501  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders         0:53:23   F 67  3   0:52:38   82.42%  85   835 
127  Stephanie Wilson       Millennium Running            0:36:54   F 26  13  0:36:50   82.35%  86   868 
28   Robert Espinosa        Greater Boston TC             0:32:34   M 32  25  0:32:33   82.26%  87   912 
26   Jason Ayr              Western Mass Dist Project     0:32:31   M 29  23  0:32:29   82.25%  88   34  
27   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            0:32:32   M 24  24  0:32:30   82.21%  89   802 
34   Christopher Klucznik   Somerville Road Runners       0:32:53   M 34  31  0:32:51   81.84%  90   426 
279  Ellen Poveromo                                       0:44:06   F 54  4   0:44:00   81.78%  91   677 
138  Terry McNatt           Cambridge Sports Union        0:37:24   M 51  11  0:37:17   81.77%  92   549 
156  Rory Fagan             Somerville Road Runners       0:38:14   M 54  15  0:38:06   81.69%  93   254 
30   Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team         0:32:45   M 27  27  0:32:43   81.66%  94   630 
226  Stan Peijffers         GOING THE DISTANCE            0:41:27   M 63  2   0:41:19   81.64%  95   651 
343  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:47:23   F 58  7   0:46:45   81.63%  96   639 
36   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   0:32:58   M 33  33  0:32:54   81.62%  97   696 
31   Samuel Gray            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:32:47   M 20  28  0:32:44   81.62%  98   329 
135  Kaitlin O'Sullivan     Boston Athletic Association   0:37:19   F 31  15  0:37:12   81.58%  99   632 
137  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team         0:37:23   F 33  16  0:37:20   81.57%  100  511 
409  Ruth Blauwiekel        Green Mountain AA             0:49:57   F 63  4   0:49:43   81.56%  101  68  
179  Andy MacDonald         Boston Athletic Association   0:39:12   M 56  6   0:39:06   81.53%  102  502 
141  Peter Fratini          Greater Springfield Harriers  0:37:26   M 51  12  0:37:22   81.46%  103  894 
33   Jarret Harrigan        Greater Boston TC             0:32:52   M 23  30  0:32:48   81.45%  104  350 
340  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA             0:47:15   F 58  6   0:47:01   81.37%  105  136 
143  Meagan Nedlo           Craft Concept Racing          0:37:30   F 33  17  0:37:27   81.35%  106  594 
71   Rick Brandt            SISU Project                  0:34:37   M 41  3   0:34:33   81.35%  107  86  
113  Robert Landry          Greater Springfield Harriers  0:36:26   M 48  9   0:36:21   81.30%  108  895 
40   Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         0:33:13   M 35  36  0:33:11   81.27%  109  598 
48   Josh Steffen           Millennium Running            0:33:25   M 36  43  0:33:21   81.23%  110  795 
35   Caleb Evanter          Greater Boston TC             0:32:57   M 29  32  0:32:54   81.21%  111  904 
37   Jared Burris           Millennium Running            0:32:58   M 24  34  0:32:55   81.16%  112  102 
44   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners       0:33:19   M 35  39  0:33:17   81.14%  113  20  
321  Sally Reiley           TEAM EYE AND EAR              0:46:24   F 57  6   0:46:09   81.04%  114  695 
169  James Goodberlet                                     0:38:41   M 54  16  0:38:25   80.92%  115  990 
38   Jonathon Joyce         Western Mass Dist Project     0:33:04   M 26  35  0:33:01   80.92%  116  403 
167  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:38:36   F 38  24  0:38:22   80.82%  117  59  
42   Robert Deleo           Greater Boston TC             0:33:16   M 33  38  0:33:14   80.81%  118  913 
145  Jeff Walker            Dirigo R.C.                   0:37:31   M 50  13  0:37:25   80.75%  119  978 
109  Jason Porter           Boston Athletic Association   0:36:22   M 46  8   0:36:18   80.66%  120  675 
186  Deborah Slason         Millennium Running            0:39:30   F 42  5   0:39:25   80.63%  121  770 
136  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   0:37:21   M 49  11  0:37:13   80.54%  122  197 
232  Eileen Cakouros        HFC Striders                  0:42:05   F 48  2   0:41:46   80.45%  123  111 
395  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        0:49:18   F 61  3   0:49:08   80.43%  124  1026
75   Matthew Herman         Boston Athletic Association   0:34:43   M 40  4   0:34:39   80.41%  125  366 
41   Riley Pihl             Greater Boston TC             0:33:16   M 22  37  0:33:14   80.39%  126  903 
80   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:35:02   M 41  5   0:34:58   80.34%  127  202 
45   Dave Moyer             Greater Boston TC             0:33:20   M 27  40  0:33:17   80.27%  128  900 
46   Stephen Curley         HFC Striders                  0:33:22   M 24  41  0:33:19   80.19%  129  183 
177  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         0:39:07   F 40  4   0:39:03   80.18%  130  615 
47   Erik Hinrichsen        Greater Boston TC             0:33:23   M 27  42  0:33:20   80.15%  131  905 
303  Amanda King            Liberty Athletic Club         0:45:38   F 55  3   0:45:29   80.14%  132  422 
166  Kathryn Cooper         Craft Concept Racing          0:38:35   F 36  23  0:38:22   80.06%  133  165 
150  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing          0:38:00   F 28  19  0:37:54   80.04%  134  845 
149  Lorna Young            Millennium Running            0:37:59   F 28  18  0:37:55   80.00%  135  878 
52   David Metzger          Greater Boston TC             0:33:30   M 30  44  0:33:28   79.84%  136  899 
311  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         0:46:04   F 55  5   0:45:40   79.81%  137  70  
229  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:41:56   M 61  3   0:41:47   79.77%  138  322 
86   Josh Perks             Central Mass Striders         0:35:25   M 42  6   0:35:21   79.77%  139  656 
228  Charles Kaufmann       Dirigo R.C.                   0:41:47   M 61  2   0:41:42   79.76%  140  409 
53   Daniel Raboin          SISU Project                  0:33:34   M 24  45  0:33:31   79.71%  141  688 
74   Eli Enman              Green Mountain AA             0:34:41   M 39  57  0:34:38   79.71%  142  960 
171  Jen Brooks             Central Mass Striders         0:38:48   F 37  26  0:38:45   79.50%  143  89  
234  Paul Bazanchuk         Central Mass Striders         0:42:11   M 61  4   0:42:00   79.49%  144  50  
154  Haley Abing            Heartbreakers                 0:38:10   F 25  20  0:38:10   79.48%  145  2   
54   Mike Griffin           SISU Project                  0:33:40   M 29  46  0:33:37   79.47%  146  981 
200  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:40:10   M 56  8   0:40:03   79.46%  147  346 
112  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:36:24   M 44  8   0:36:16   79.38%  148  10  
324  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             0:46:27   M 71  1   0:46:17   79.30%  149  340 
170  Layce Alves            Central Mass Striders         0:38:44   F 36  25  0:38:42   79.30%  150  12  
160  Caitlyn Germain        SISU Project                  0:38:25   F 31  21  0:38:20   79.21%  151  312 
78   Eric Ahern             Somerville Road Runners       0:34:57   M 39  59  0:34:50   79.19%  152  7   
165  Kathryn Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:38:31   F 22  22  0:38:22   79.06%  153  163 
131  Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association   0:37:05   M 46  10  0:36:58   78.90%  154  542 
56   Naseem Haje            Millennium Running            0:33:58   M 25  47  0:33:54   78.81%  155  342 
57   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:34:01   M 24  48  0:33:59   78.62%  156  262 
122  Justin Renz            HFC Striders                  0:36:41   M 44  12  0:36:38   78.60%  157  698 
58   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union        0:34:12   M 33  49  0:34:09   78.57%  158  95  
346  Karen Laverdiere       Western Mass Dist Project     0:47:27   F 56  8   0:47:02   78.53%  159  1007
60   Philip Shaw            Millennium Running            0:34:15   M 31  51  0:34:11   78.26%  160  754 
173  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston TC             0:38:52   F 29  27  0:38:47   78.21%  161  909 
182  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   0:39:18   F 36  29  0:39:15   78.21%  162  856 
59   Philip Gingras         Western Mass Dist Project     0:34:14   M 29  50  0:34:11   78.16%  163  318 
180  Kate Roberts           Boston Athletic Association   0:39:16   F 35  28  0:39:06   78.14%  164  709 
102  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         0:36:07   M 41  7   0:36:02   78.10%  165  649 
248  Sarah Dolven           Western Mass Dist Project     0:42:33   F 46  3   0:42:19   78.08%  166  224 
262  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:43:20   F 48  4   0:43:14   78.07%  167  637 
447  Jean Philip                                          0:51:25   F 62  5   0:51:18   77.90%  168  953 
61   Benjamin Weingart      Heartbreakers                 0:34:21   M 19  52  0:34:19   77.85%  169  860 
199  John Pajer             Central Mass Striders         0:40:04   M 53  16  0:39:56   77.80%  170  636 
203  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders         0:40:12   M 54  18  0:40:03   77.79%  171  846 
466  Alice McGonigle        Winners Circle Running Club   0:52:10   F 62  5   0:51:55   77.63%  172  539 
64   Luke Devin                                           0:34:32   M 22  53  0:34:28   77.51%  173  214 
283  Judi Chiavetta                                       0:44:21   F 50  4   0:44:14   77.49%  174  139 
65   Chris Gabrielson                                     0:34:33   M 28  53  0:34:29   77.48%  175  947 
484  Vicki Miller           Winners Circle Running Club   0:52:53   F 63  6   0:52:49   77.44%  176  562 
69   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            0:34:36   M 29  55  0:34:30   77.44%  177  592 
72   Andreas Heilmann       BAA                           0:34:38   M 32  56  0:34:34   77.41%  178  364 
155  Thorsten Emig          Boston Athletic Association   0:38:11   M 47  12  0:38:06   77.37%  179  244 
66   Eric Flaman            Western Mass Dist Project     0:34:35   M 26  53  0:34:32   77.36%  180  279 
368  Charlene Starrat       Central Mass Striders         0:48:08   F 56  9   0:48:02   77.33%  181  793 
73   Jacob Barnett          Somerville Road Runners       0:34:40   M 31  56  0:34:36   77.28%  182  43  
67   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:34:35   M 28  54  0:34:35   77.25%  183  233 
118  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  0:36:39   M 42  11  0:36:34   77.19%  184  891 
115  Shawn Powers           Unattached                    0:36:30   M 41  9   0:36:22   77.17%  185  679 
527  Annajean McMahon       North Shore Striders          0:54:03   F 64  7   0:53:57   77.15%  186  548 
116  Paul Olson             Cambridge Running Club        0:36:32   M 41  10  0:36:22   77.14%  187  1016
185  Kassandra Marin        SISU Project                  0:39:27   F 27  30  0:39:22   77.05%  188  521 
79   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  0:35:01   M 34  60  0:34:57   77.02%  189  311 
76   Charlie Schaefer       Green Mountain AA             0:34:45   M 29  58  0:34:42   76.99%  190  964 
207  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         0:40:37   M 54  19  0:40:28   76.97%  191  736 
188  Abbey Wood             Millennium Running            0:39:31   F 30  31  0:39:27   76.90%  192  874 
202  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         0:40:11   M 52  17  0:40:02   76.67%  193  446 
247  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:31   M 58  9   0:42:16   76.49%  194  236 
99   Matt Turnbull          Cambridge Running Club        0:36:00   M 38  65  0:35:53   76.34%  195  827 
619  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders            0:57:26   F 67  4   0:57:12   76.14%  196  417 
82   Sean Edelman           Heartbreakers                 0:35:10   M 26  61  0:35:07   76.08%  197  241 
219  Susan MacLeod          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:41:14   F 39  38  0:40:57   76.00%  198  506 
84   Benjamin Bushong                                     0:35:20   M 30  62  0:35:16   75.76%  199  1035
201  Flora Berklein         Green Mountain AA             0:40:10   F 24  32  0:40:05   75.68%  200  58  
264  Robert Peattie                                       0:43:33   M 60  5   0:43:23   75.61%  201  985 
345  Kathleen Mann                                        0:47:24   F 53  4   0:47:01   75.59%  202  949 
297  Ruth Cardona Suarez    SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         0:45:20   F 49  6   0:44:49   75.58%  203  123 
204  Ronit Malka            Greater Boston TC             0:40:15   F 23  33  0:40:08   75.58%  204  914 
205  Meghan Weaver          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        0:40:20   F 31  34  0:40:10   75.53%  205  858 
275  Ken Snow               Gate City Striders            0:43:57   M 60  5   0:43:45   75.47%  206  778 
270  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Dist Project     0:43:40   F 46  5   0:43:35   75.45%  207  1005
206  Madeline Weber         Greater Boston TC             0:40:21   F 30  34  0:40:13   75.43%  208  907 
212  Emily Ferenczi         Greater Boston TC             0:40:52   F 36  37  0:40:39   75.42%  209  266 
301  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:45:29   M 64  6   0:45:23   75.37%  210  516 
372  Leeann Cerpovicz       Western Mass Dist Project     0:48:13   F 54  5   0:47:50   75.37%  211  134 
120  Kieran Condon          Somerville Road Runners       0:36:40   M 39  71  0:36:35   75.36%  212  159 
422  Julie Haynes           Winners Circle Running Club   0:50:16   F 57  11  0:50:01   75.36%  213  359 
152  Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders         0:38:07   M 44  13  0:37:58   75.35%  214  946 
478  Paula Desmond          MYSTIC RUNNERS                0:52:35   F 61  6   0:52:19   75.35%  215  213 
93   John Herron            Western Mass Dist Project     0:35:48   M 33  64  0:35:40   75.32%  216  968 
515  Peter Mitchell         Green Mountain AA             0:53:44   M 76  7   0:53:25   75.15%  217  568 
88   Mike Bisbee            Millennium Running            0:35:36   M 23  62  0:35:33   75.15%  218  65  
90   Dan Anastos                                          0:35:42   M 28  63  0:35:39   74.94%  219  14  
106  Paulo Amaral           Somerville Road Runners       0:36:15   M 36  67  0:36:08   74.93%  220  13  
208  Sarah Moseley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:46   F 31  35  0:40:30   74.92%  221  574 
378  Kelly Salah                                          0:48:21   F 54  6   0:48:04   74.86%  222  726 
92   Kyle Pochini           Somerville Road Runners       0:35:47   M 28  63  0:35:42   74.84%  223  670 
302  Stephen Sartori        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:45:34   M 62  7   0:45:07   74.74%  224  735 
198  Jose Loureiro          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:40:04   M 49  13  0:39:55   74.72%  225  488 
133  Kevin Gorman           Central Mass Striders         0:37:13   M 39  74  0:37:00   74.69%  226  325 
210  Molly Sords            Greater Boston TC             0:40:51   F 23  36  0:40:43   74.50%  227  910 
129  Patrick Brickley                                     0:37:03   M 39  72  0:36:58   74.45%  228  88  
159  Jason Matuelwicz       Wicked Running Club           0:38:22   M 43  14  0:38:15   74.42%  229  530 
460  Denny LeBlanc          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:51:57   M 74  5   0:51:45   74.36%  230  454 
403  Regina Modestow        Greater Springfield Harriers  0:49:36   F 55  10  0:49:25   74.35%  231  892 
134  Anthony Crudale        Greater Boston TC             0:37:16   M 39  75  0:37:10   74.33%  232  180 
441  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus           0:50:57   M 73  4   0:50:43   74.25%  233  648 
363  Christine Cronin       Wicked Running Club           0:47:54   F 52  4   0:47:27   74.22%  234  177 
101  Humza Jafferji         Gate City Striders            0:36:06   M 27  66  0:36:00   74.21%  235  977 
223  Ted Resnikoff          INFORMAL RACING               0:41:22   M 52  20  0:41:15   74.08%  236  699 
289  Damaris Hoeman         SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         0:44:50   F 47  6   0:44:42   74.07%  237  372 
688  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders          1:00:03   F 68  6   0:59:33   74.05%  238  212 
236  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         0:42:15   F 39  40  0:42:09   73.97%  239  794 
231  Andrew Merlino         Shamrock Running Club         0:42:02   M 53  20  0:41:45   73.85%  240  557 
438  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union        0:50:51   M 72  3   0:50:36   73.75%  241  91  
108  John Longo             Somerville Road Runners       0:36:20   M 28  68  0:36:15   73.70%  242  483 
222  Katelyn Hartnett                                     0:41:21   F 26  39  0:41:10   73.68%  243  355 
110  Ian McCallum-Cook      Green Mountain AA             0:36:23   M 27  69  0:36:16   73.67%  244  963 
224  Emily Lafferty         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:41:24   F 31  39  0:41:18   73.48%  245  441 
183  Ken Cain               Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:39:21   M 44  16  0:39:15   73.45%  246  110 
459  Beth Lott              TEAM GLOUCESTER               0:51:55   F 58  12  0:51:36   73.39%  247  944 
117  Roni Teich             Somerville Road Runners       0:36:37   M 25  70  0:36:29   73.23%  248  809 
243  T.R. Ramsdell          WICKED RUNNING CLUB           0:42:22   M 53  21  0:42:06   73.20%  249  690 
577  Kathleen Stuart                                      0:56:08   F 63  8   0:55:26   73.11%  250  797 
252  David Abbott                                         0:42:42   M 54  21  0:42:35   73.00%  251  1   
221  David Loutzenheiser    CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        0:41:18   M 49  14  0:41:10   72.85%  252  998 
126  Ryan Starbuck          CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB       0:36:53   M 31  72  0:36:47   72.66%  253  983 
245  Megan Call             Millennium Running            0:42:24   F 36  42  0:42:19   72.65%  254  112 
233  Maura Tomaz                                          0:42:07   F 27  40  0:41:56   72.34%  255  820 
255  David Oldham           Somerville Road Runners       0:42:46   M 52  21  0:42:35   72.32%  256  620 
240  Cheryl Fortier         SISU Project                  0:42:21   F 33  41  0:42:06   72.27%  257  285 
686  Bonnie Hallinan        North Shore Striders          0:59:55   F 66  5   0:59:22   72.23%  258  343 
132  Richard Carrick        Green Mountain AA             0:37:09   M 29  73  0:37:00   72.21%  259  128 
130  Kevin Sheehan          Greater Boston TC             0:37:04   M 27  72  0:37:00   72.21%  259  911 
424  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:50:18   F 54  8   0:50:09   72.19%  261  370 
246  Lindsay Close          Gate City Striders            0:42:28   F 34  43  0:42:20   72.11%  262  150 
518  Anne Hunter            WICKED RUNNING CLUB           0:53:46   F 59  14  0:53:15   72.06%  263  390 
194  Christian Nolin        Wicked Running Club           0:39:42   M 43  17  0:39:32   72.06%  264  607 
273  Tracy Vanisky          SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         0:43:46   F 41  6   0:43:37   72.05%  265  842 
241  Juliette Malsey                                      0:42:22   F 30  42  0:42:06   72.05%  266  1010
480  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         0:52:37   F 57  12  0:52:28   72.03%  267  680 
292  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        0:44:54   M 57  10  0:44:45   71.70%  268  650 
251  Emily Ganley           HEARTBREAKERS                 0:42:41   F 34  45  0:42:30   71.70%  269  301 
142  Michael Narcisi        SISU Project                  0:37:28   M 32  77  0:37:22   71.68%  270  591 
269  David Clifford                                       0:43:39   M 54  22  0:43:23   71.66%  271  149 
250  Amanda Loomis          Liberty Athletic Club         0:42:40   F 33  44  0:42:30   71.64%  272  484 
254  Erin Morin             Somerville Road Runners       0:42:45   F 35  45  0:42:39   71.64%  273  570 
139  Christopher Marshall   Boston Athletic Association   0:37:24   M 31  76  0:37:20   71.60%  274  524 
181  Joseph Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:39:18   M 41  15  0:39:04   71.56%  275  16  
428  Jennifer O'Neil        NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          0:50:27   F 54  9   0:50:18   71.54%  276  627 
144  Brendan Meehan         CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        0:37:31   M 23  78  0:37:22   71.50%  277  552 
164  Lynton Karfor          Cambridge Running Club        0:38:30   M 38  83  0:38:21   71.48%  278  986 
339  Peter Malinowski       Central Mass Striders         0:47:03   M 62  9   0:46:52   71.37%  279  513 
197  Rubesh Jacobs          Greater Boston TC             0:40:03   M 43  20  0:39:53   71.30%  280  984 
253  Calli Pappas                                         0:42:43   F 24  45  0:42:35   71.23%  281  641 
333  John Mulroy            Mystic Runners                0:46:47   M 60  8   0:46:29   71.20%  282  580 
146  Joseph Czupryna        Western Mass Dist Project     0:37:42   M 30  78  0:37:36   71.08%  283  188 
376  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:20   F 49  9   0:48:10   71.06%  284  481 
258  Dina Nagdimunova       Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:52   F 30  46  0:42:47   70.90%  285  589 
312  Leslie Charles         Western Mass Dist Project     0:46:09   F 45  6   0:46:00   70.79%  286  1008
326  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            0:46:30   F 45  7   0:46:20   70.69%  287  41  
195  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:39:50   M 41  18  0:39:42   70.54%  288  480 
434  Joan Klemm                                           0:50:42   F 53  9   0:50:24   70.52%  289  994 
316  Samuel Winebaum        COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION  0:46:16   M 59  11  0:46:06   70.50%  290  870 
375  Sue Donovan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:19   F 49  8   0:48:09   70.44%  291  227 
218  Kevin Littman          TEAM GLOUCESTER               0:41:10   M 45  14  0:40:57   70.40%  292  477 
355  George Woodward        Somerville Road Runners       0:47:44   M 61  10  0:47:20   70.40%  293  875 
588  Cheryl Millman                                       0:56:21   F 61  8   0:56:01   70.37%  294  564 
178  Jeffrey Benoit         SISU Project                  0:39:11   M 38  85  0:39:01   70.37%  295  55  
397  Tom Miller             Winners Circle Running Club   0:49:25   M 65  2   0:49:17   70.36%  296  563 
153  Jon Cusick             Somerville Road Runners       0:38:08   M 26  79  0:38:02   70.25%  297  185 
196  Tom Dmukauskas         Cambridge Sports Union        0:40:00   M 41  19  0:39:49   70.14%  298  221 
158  Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:38:18   M 31  80  0:38:10   70.05%  299  493 
396  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            0:49:24   F 50  6   0:49:09   69.98%  300  864 
256  Gregg Norris                                         0:42:47   M 49  15  0:42:35   69.96%  301  609 
184  Oti Pizarro            WICKED RUNNING CLUB           0:39:27   M 39  86  0:39:22   69.91%  302  958 
266  Moira Kenny            Heartbreakers                 0:43:36   F 25  47  0:43:24   69.89%  303  419 
575  Mariellen Hayward      North Shore Striders          0:56:06   F 59  15  0:55:39   69.87%  304  360 
235  Brian Lavalle          Somerville Road Runners       0:42:12   M 47  14  0:42:03   69.83%  305  453 
278  Kristin Tetrault       Western Mass Dist Project     0:44:06   F 36  49  0:43:55   69.82%  306  1006
521  Tom Montemagni         Greater Springfield Harriers  0:53:48   M 72  8   0:53:18   69.80%  307  893 
175  Matt Ridout            Somerville Road Runners       0:39:05   M 36  84  0:38:53   69.79%  308  703 
211  Jesse Morrow           Somerville Road Runners       0:40:51   M 42  21  0:40:39   69.75%  309  573 
161  Patrick Doran          Cambridge Running Club        0:38:25   M 29  81  0:38:20   69.70%  310  230 
162  Dan Forward            Somerville Road Runners       0:38:26   M 29  82  0:38:21   69.67%  311  286 
286  Jo Feltus              Patriot Pole Vault Club       0:44:39   F 17  50  0:44:35   69.66%  312  961 
334  John Gorman            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:46:51   M 58  11  0:46:38   69.63%  313  326 
398  Larissa Lang                                         0:49:26   F 50  7   0:49:14   69.62%  314  444 
485  Hope Roe               North Shore Striders          0:52:55   F 55  13  0:52:37   69.61%  315  713 
554  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          0:55:12   M 74  10  0:54:55   69.57%  316  652 
367  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            0:48:05   M 61  11  0:47:45   69.46%  317  428 
192  Jeremy Barron                                        0:39:40   M 38  86  0:39:25   69.38%  318  46  
404  Russ Cooke             Green Mountain AA             0:49:42   M 64  12  0:49:23   69.29%  319  161 
274  Dana Mackey            Greater Boston TC             0:43:56   F 26  48  0:43:47   69.28%  320  505 
421  Noreen Waddell         Winners Circle Running Club   0:50:15   F 50  7   0:50:00   69.08%  321  852 
259  Brian Davis            MASCONOMO PROJECT             0:42:58   M 48  15  0:42:47   69.06%  322  199 
330  Teresa Czepiel         Somerville Road Runners       0:46:36   F 43  7   0:46:16   69.02%  323  186 
176  Nicholas Gregory                                     0:39:05   M 30  85  0:38:45   68.95%  324  987 
174  John Glynn                                           0:38:57   M 26  84  0:38:47   68.89%  325  321 
281  Elizabeth Gabielson                                  0:44:12   F 28  50  0:44:05   68.81%  326  945 
712  Rosalie Hobbs                                        1:01:03   F 65  7   1:00:40   68.73%  327  959 
489  Larry Morris           North Medford Club            0:52:57   M 70  6   0:52:41   68.70%  328  572 
290  Elissa Quinn           Greater Neponset Running Club 0:44:52   F 33  51  0:44:23   68.58%  329  686 
550  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus           0:55:04   M 73  9   0:54:49   68.58%  330  674 
354  Shanna Large                                         0:47:41   F 44  9   0:46:55   68.54%  331  447 
190  Joe Lauer              SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       0:39:34   M 35  86  0:39:21   68.53%  332  452 
298  Liz Lierman            Western Mass Dist Project     0:45:20   F 38  53  0:45:12   68.49%  333  1009
331  Kathleen Goodberlet    Liberty Athletic Club         0:46:46   F 43  8   0:46:36   68.48%  334  989 
562  Nora Mann              Liberty Athletic Club         0:55:38   F 58  14  0:55:28   68.47%  335  517 
287  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:44:43   M 51  22  0:44:31   68.46%  336  145 
294  Julie Dragon           MYSTIC RUNNERS                0:45:06   F 37  53  0:44:57   68.44%  337  1038
519  Lee Benton                                           0:53:47   F 55  14  0:53:16   68.40%  338  56  
475  Richard Doyle          GATE CITY STRIDERS            0:52:32   M 69  4   0:52:20   68.33%  339  937 
328  Beth Morris            Millennium Running            0:46:35   F 42  6   0:46:28   68.12%  340  571 
604  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders         0:56:53   F 59  16  0:56:44   68.03%  341  721 
225  Jason Pollutro         Greater Boston TC             0:41:27   M 41  22  0:41:19   67.94%  342  908 
191  Todd Prokop            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       0:39:34   M 31  86  0:39:22   67.89%  343  982 
193  Krishanu Sankar        Cambridge Running Club        0:39:40   M 25  86  0:39:25   67.78%  344  733 
189  Nicholas Fusco                                       0:39:32   M 21  86  0:39:25   67.78%  344  294 
299  Ann Ryan               BAA                           0:45:21   F 32  54  0:44:49   67.76%  346  720 
453  Rebecca Imperiali                                    0:51:40   F 51  9   0:51:12   67.75%  347  394 
581  Cheryl Welsh           NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          0:56:11   F 58  16  0:55:54   67.74%  348  863 
293  Kristi Cabot           Cambridge Sports Union        0:45:00   F 30  52  0:44:50   67.66%  349  107 
338  Rob Flynn              Heartbreak Hill Striders      0:47:02   M 56  12  0:46:48   67.66%  350  282 
230  Nathaniel Farny                                      0:41:58   M 42  23  0:41:43   67.48%  351  261 
315  Carrie-Anne Dedeo      Somerville Road Runners       0:46:15   F 38  54  0:46:04   67.30%  352  204 
317  Stephen Binder         Cambridge Sports Union        0:46:21   M 53  23  0:46:01   67.25%  353  64  
329  Wendy Palto            Somerville Road Runners       0:46:36   F 39  56  0:46:25   67.19%  354  638 
336  Michael Tully          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:46:58   M 52  26  0:45:41   67.02%  355  826 
455  Jim Terry              Cambridge Sports Union        0:51:49   M 65  3   0:51:34   66.97%  356  811 
456  Daniel Curtis                                        0:51:50   M 65  4   0:51:25   66.87%  357  971 
773  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:04:00   F 66  7   1:03:34   66.69%  358  328 
361  Michael Mann                                         0:47:51   M 56  13  0:47:28   66.66%  359  950 
350  Tara O'Shea                                          0:47:37   F 16  57  0:47:26   66.61%  360  631 
239  Tim Blanchard          Somerville Road Runners       0:42:20   M 41  23  0:42:06   66.60%  361  67  
260  Manolis Liodakis       SISU Project                  0:43:13   M 44  24  0:43:00   66.59%  362  475 
309  Zoe Reinus             CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        0:45:53   F 22  54  0:45:37   66.50%  363  697 
325  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       0:46:28   M 52  24  0:46:14   66.49%  364  687 
216  David Poland           MYSTIC RUNNERS                0:41:08   M 37  87  0:40:56   66.45%  365  671 
310  Carolyn Herkentiam                                   0:46:04   F 25  54  0:45:40   66.42%  366  939 
512  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       0:53:38   M 68  4   0:53:24   66.37%  367  533 
323  Eva Kopf-Ridout        Somerville Road Runners       0:46:27   F 36  55  0:46:19   66.35%  368  429 
327  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:46:34   M 52  25  0:46:09   66.30%  369  260 
291  Jeffrey Harris                                       0:44:53   M 48  15  0:44:35   66.27%  370  353 
416  Sandi Dalton           Wicked Running Club           0:50:08   F 46  10  0:49:39   66.19%  371  919 
308  Ted Klemm                                            0:45:50   M 50  23  0:45:27   66.10%  372  995 
213  Andrew Cleak           SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         0:40:53   M 34  87  0:40:40   66.09%  373  148 
499  Lynda Field            MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          0:53:21   F 52  9   0:53:10   66.03%  374  273 
351  Bill Ferriero                                        0:47:39   M 55  13  0:47:32   65.98%  375  267 
410  Darlene Prinz                                        0:49:58   F 46  10  0:49:42   65.92%  376  929 
314  Samantha Laforgia                                    0:46:14   F 23  54  0:46:02   65.89%  377  442 
365  Daniel Robichan                                      0:48:03   M 55  13  0:47:40   65.79%  378  1020
271  Jason Lachapelle       Somerville Road Runners       0:43:41   M 43  25  0:43:26   65.78%  379  439 
306  Mark Carlson           Unattached                    0:45:48   M 49  15  0:45:22   65.71%  380  124 
477  Peggy Kelley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:52:34   F 49  12  0:51:54   65.70%  381  410 
214  Colin Mc Keown                                       0:40:58   M 31  87  0:40:43   65.64%  382  531 
209  Kyle Johnson                                         0:40:50   M 25  87  0:40:44   65.59%  383  399 
401  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         0:49:30   M 57  13  0:49:00   65.52%  384  719 
529  Maureen Larkin         Greater Neponset Running Club 0:54:06   F 52  9   0:53:49   65.47%  385  448 
215  Alex Harrington                                      0:41:03   M 27  87  0:40:50   65.43%  386  352 
630  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           0:57:49   F 57  17  0:57:19   65.41%  387  215 
602  Anne Noga                                            0:56:45   F 56  16  0:56:28   65.35%  388  605 
217  Mark Deluca            Wicked Running Club           0:41:09   M 30  87  0:40:55   65.30%  389  208 
861  Jim Green                                            1:11:44   M 83  14  1:11:11   65.27%  390  331 
344  Nick Zessoules                                       0:47:24   M 52  27  0:46:50   65.25%  391  886 
352  Julia MacDougall                                     0:47:40   F 38  57  0:47:22   65.23%  392  503 
702  Susan Karcz            Somerville Road Runners       1:00:53   F 61  8   1:00:35   65.16%  393  407 
419  John Allen                                           0:50:14   M 59  14  0:49:57   65.07%  394  11  
380  Jade Potts             Millennium Running            0:48:34   F 41  9   0:48:28   65.05%  395  676 
335  Jillian Nisbett                                      0:46:55   F 30  57  0:46:40   65.00%  396  603 
479  Keith Richards                                       0:52:37   M 64  13  0:52:25   64.96%  397  701 
342  Andrea Arabadjis                                     0:47:22   F 26  57  0:46:44   64.91%  398  23  
341  Ellen Bryan            SISU PROJECT                  0:47:20   F 30  57  0:46:45   64.88%  399  94  
349  Esther Carver          MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          0:47:35   F 36  57  0:47:18   64.79%  400  131 
369  Barry Saunders         Mystic Runners                0:48:10   M 53  28  0:47:43   64.75%  401  938 
332  Mike Lupo                                            0:46:47   M 50  26  0:46:29   64.63%  402  1013
257  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:48   M 38  89  0:42:33   64.37%  408  705 
238  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:42:20   M 35  88  0:42:06   64.26%  411  512 
444  Rosie Kyes             North Shore Striders          0:51:12   F 45  11  0:50:54   64.08%  417  437 
721  George Geis            North Shore Striders          1:01:25   M 75  12  1:01:07   63.77%  419  307 
360  David Burns            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:47:50   M 51  27  0:47:37   63.71%  420  100 
653  Denise Young           North Shore Striders          0:58:42   F 56  18  0:58:36   63.63%  421  879 
249  Mark Duggan            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       0:42:37   M 34  89  0:42:20   63.48%  424  235 
703  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:55   F 58  19  1:00:36   63.20%  436  354 
560  Sheri Aggarwal         Unattached                    0:55:37   F 50  10  0:55:02   62.98%  440  5   
433  Gary Freedman                                        0:50:34   M 56  14  0:50:21   62.84%  442  291 
418  Rebecca Dorr           Gate City Striders            0:50:13   F 40  10  0:50:00   62.77%  443  231 
525  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:53:59   F 48  13  0:53:41   62.60%  447  534 
547  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            0:55:00   F 49  14  0:54:40   62.47%  449  830 
371  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:12   M 48  17  0:47:49   62.19%  455  383 
879  Anita Robboy           North Shore Striders          1:13:58   F 70  1   1:13:35   61.73%  462  708 
263  Richard Mathews        Somerville Road Runners       0:43:32   M 31  90  0:43:23   61.68%  463  527 
887  Larry Cole             Cape Cod Athletic Club        1:15:43   M 82  14  1:15:09   61.54%  465  156 
412  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                  0:50:00   F 25  57  0:49:21   61.47%  466  368 
288  Brian Welch            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:44:49   M 37  91  0:44:27   61.44%  468  862 
364  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:47:56   M 46  16  0:47:30   61.26%  473  47  
423  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:50:16   F 20  58  0:49:37   61.14%  475  935 
720  David Newhall          North Shore Striders          1:01:25   M 72  11  1:01:07   60.92%  480  600 
607  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders            0:57:01   F 50  11  0:56:41   60.84%  482  824 
465  Amy Dierberger         Somerville Road Runners       0:52:10   F 40  11  0:51:50   60.52%  492  216 
770  John Sharp             Cambridge Sports Union        1:03:55   M 74  13  1:03:39   60.19%  504  753 
594  Bob Fitzgerald                                       0:56:29   M 62  13  0:56:11   59.65%  514  278 
420  Sean Patten            Unattached                    0:50:15   M 48  18  0:49:48   59.53%  516  647 
356  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:47:45   M 41  26  0:47:16   59.51%  517  167 
320  Wesley Lassen                                        0:46:24   M 38  92  0:46:08   59.28%  523  450 
386  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:48:53   M 44  27  0:48:27   59.23%  524  751 
625  Eileen Spear           Wicked Running Club           0:57:35   F 48  15  0:56:58   59.04%  528  787 
748  Sally Perkins          NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          1:02:52   F 55  20  1:02:15   58.53%  539  654 
528  David Reavill          Greater Neponset Running Club 0:54:05   M 55  14  0:53:49   58.44%  542  693 
457  Kent Sirimoglu         Gate City Striders            0:51:52   M 49  20  0:51:39   58.13%  547  767 
417  Alen Yen               Wicked Running Club           0:50:09   M 44  28  0:49:40   58.02%  550  877 
443  Ken Forrence           Gate City Striders            0:51:07   M 46  19  0:50:46   57.60%  560  284 
555  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:55:14   M 54  29  0:54:55   56.87%  579  327 
733  Bernard Davis          Central Mass Striders         1:02:14   M 67  5   1:01:48   56.82%  581  198 
503  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:53:25   M 49  21  0:53:06   56.54%  588  114 
574  David Zanca            SISU Project                  0:56:05   M 53  30  0:55:44   55.78%  606  881 
669  John Kleschinsky       SISU Project                  0:59:11   M 57  14  0:58:54   54.63%  630  425 
725  Michelle Corrado       Mystic Runners                1:01:53   F 48  16  1:01:24   54.60%  632  168 
617  Kristina Danahy        Cambridge Running Club        0:57:24   F 35  59  0:57:00   53.75%  665  190 
637  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:58:09   F 37  60  0:57:41   53.36%  674  288 
440  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:50:56   M 28  92  0:50:31   52.89%  689  389 
469  Lee Fox                Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:52:21   M 37  94  0:51:56   52.52%  697  289 
784  Laurie Brown           Gate City Striders            1:05:07   F 48  17  1:04:40   52.33%  700  92  
790  George Demetriou       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:23   M 63  13  1:04:43   52.30%  701  209 
649  Elizabeth Berkenbush   Winners Circle Running Club   0:58:31   F 30  61  0:58:12   52.12%  711  57  
462  Michael Joyce          Somerville Road Runners       0:52:05   M 34  93  0:51:48   52.00%  717  402 
471  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:52:27   M 35  95  0:52:01   51.94%  720  681 
852  Teri Norton            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:57   F 54  13  1:10:13   51.67%  727  610 
488  Michael Nixon          Tri-Valley Front Runners      0:52:57   M 36  96  0:52:40   51.64%  729  604 
849  Mimi Sun               Cambridge Sports Union        1:10:54   F 54  12  1:10:15   51.47%  735  801 
750  Alice Ryan             Wicked Running Club           1:02:59   F 43  12  1:02:27   51.46%  736  722 
925  Mary Tyler             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:27:22   F 69  8   1:26:38   51.21%  745  832 
685  Angelica Pabon         SISU Project                  0:59:54   F 27  62  0:59:38   50.87%  753  633 
719  Emily Cunha            Gate City Striders            1:01:24   F 37  63  1:00:55   50.62%  766  181 
870  Jim Turner             Team Gloucester               1:13:10   M 69  6   1:12:25   49.82%  778  828 
759  Michael Ballerini      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:19   M 53  31  1:03:07   49.20%  798  38  
878  Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:54   F 53  14  1:13:16   49.04%  800  133 
761  Noemi Figueroa         Gate City Striders            1:03:27   F 37  64  1:03:08   48.80%  807  274 
764  Megan Prokop           Somerville Road Runners       1:03:34   F 31  66  1:02:48   48.33%  815  682 
763  Andy Marinelli         Somerville Road Runners       1:03:34   F 30  65  1:02:49   48.30%  816  522 
826  Jennifer Vincent       Gate City Striders            1:07:39   F 43  13  1:07:09   47.67%  824  848 
842  Pensri Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners       1:10:01   F 47  18  1:09:34   47.66%  825  653 
817  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:06:41   M 55  15  1:06:25   47.60%  827  486 
808  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:14   F 36  67  1:05:35   46.77%  842  704 
634  Dan Naylor             SISU Project                  0:57:57   M 31  97  0:57:36   46.44%  848  593 
780  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:47   M 48  22  1:04:29   46.18%  851  459 
794  Michael Vangelist      Winners Circle Running Club   1:05:41   M 48  23  1:04:50   45.85%  854  839 
869  James Shelton          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:10   M 61  14  1:12:43   45.79%  855  760 
799  Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners       1:05:59   M 48  24  1:05:15   45.60%  860  621 
840  Lisa Welch             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:35   F 37  68  1:08:57   44.78%  868  861 
896  Neil Bernstein         North Shore Striders          1:17:24   M 64  15  1:16:58   44.34%  875  61  
912  Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:27   F 53  15  1:21:48   43.97%  877  135 
914  Peter Stasz            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:22:55   M 69  7   1:22:42   43.39%  883  1042
877  Urvi Mujumdar          Somerville Road Runners       1:13:50   F 40  14  1:13:18   42.75%  890  579 
792  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            1:05:29   M 40  29  1:05:10   42.63%  891  310 
900  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:59   F 45  19  1:17:20   42.21%  899  357 
907  Laura Tavares          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:19:19   F 35  69  1:18:36   38.89%  916  807 
922  Kyle Murray            Unattached                    1:24:38   M 57  16  1:23:28   38.48%  917  585 
931  Iwona Boruch           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:32:12   F 42  15  1:29:01   35.71%  926  896 
924  Irene Lanois           Somerville Road Runners       1:25:56   F 34  70  1:25:28   35.71%  927  445 
927  Jenny Reynolds         North Shore Striders          1:29:29   F 34  71  1:28:57   34.33%  932  700