Lone Gull 10K – September 20, 2015 – 2015 GP Race #7

This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %) based on Chip Time. It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 62%.

Plc  Name                   Club                       GunTime    S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %   AGPl  Bib
296  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team       47:16     F 71  1   47:09     97.34%  1    855 
132  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team       38:33     F 53  1   38:28     92.47%  2    850 
58   Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       35:04     M 55  1   35:02     91.26%  3    871 
114  John Barbour           Greater Lowell RR           37:33     M 61  1   37:28     89.79%  4    749 
81   Jim Miller             Green Mountain AA           36:07     M 57  2   36:04     89.77%  5    909 
33   Peter Hammer           BAA                         33:58     M 49  2   33:54     89.53%  6    797 
214  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA           42:51     F 58  1   42:43     89.41%  7    448 
5    Matt Pelletier         Unattached                  31:10     M 36  5   31:09     88.29%  8    959 
76   Michael Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team       35:47     M 53  3   35:44     88.18%  9    870 
1    Louis Serafini         The Heartbreakers           30:25     M 24  1   30:25     87.84%  10   981 
2    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team       30:28     M 28  2   30:28     87.75%  11   858 
68   Christopher Lawrence   BAA                         35:27     M 51  1   35:25     87.58%  12   800 
82   Peter Bottomley        Dirigo R.C.                 36:08     M 53  4   36:03     87.50%  13   485 
31   Gregory Putnam         Central Mass Striders       33:54     M 45  1   33:52     87.30%  14   659 
40   Binney Mitchell        Green Mountain AA           34:19     M 46  4   34:16     86.93%  15   709 
83   Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders       36:12     M 53  5   36:08     86.79%  16   663 
184  Gordon Macfarland      Cambridge Sports Union      41:04     M 67  1   41:00     86.67%  17   762 
4    Glarius Rop            Team RUN                    31:02     M 31  4   31:02     86.63%  18   970 
39   Jeff Jones             Dirigo R.C.                 34:16     M 45  3   34:12     86.20%  19   537 
3    Christopher Stadler    Unattached                  31:02     M 23  3   31:00     86.18%  20   297 
217  Jackie Shakar          Cambridge Sports Union      43:07     F 56  2   43:01     86.00%  21   767 
113  Tony Bates             Green Mountain AA           37:31     M 56  3   37:28     85.91%  22   702 
29   Chris Magill           BAA                         33:40     M 42  1   33:40     85.73%  23   802 
75   Wayne Levy             BAA                         35:45     M 50  2   35:42     85.73%  24   801 
6    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders       31:18     M 30  6   31:18     85.65%  25   651 
270  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners     46:02     F 60  1   45:55     85.61%  26   118 
172  Mimi Fallon            BAA                         40:16     F 50  2   40:13     85.56%  27   794 
258  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders       45:23     F 58  4   44:47     85.26%  28   694 
124  Martin Tighe           Central Mass Striders       38:14     M 57  4   38:08     85.18%  29   664 
49   Keven O'neil           BAA                         34:42     M 45  5   34:39     85.16%  30   807 
78   Katie Misuraca         BAA                         35:52     F 34  1   35:52     85.13%  31   806 
61   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders       35:09     M 47  7   35:09     85.09%  32   655 
63   Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders       35:12     M 47  8   35:10     85.06%  33   656 
7    Ryan Place             Greater Boston TC           31:28     M 29  7   31:28     85.02%  34   1018
57   James Callaghan        BAA                         34:59     M 46  6   34:55     84.90%  35   790 
127  Jim Garcia             Greater Lowell RR           38:21     M 57  5   38:16     84.75%  36   746 
74   Byrne Decker           Dirigo R.C.                 35:45     M 48  9   35:41     84.58%  37   536 
100  Ej Hrynowski           Greater Lowell RR           37:08     M 53  9   37:03     84.51%  38   742 
14   Dan Smith              BAA                         32:46     M 37  14  32:46     84.50%  39   810 
51   Joseph Navas           Whirlaway Racing Team       34:50     M 44  4   34:48     84.31%  40   864 
91   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders       36:42     M 51  6   36:40     84.31%  41   661 
80   Laura Hagley           Millennium Running          36:02     F 31  2   36:00     84.29%  42   834 
10   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders       32:15     M 34  10  32:15     84.29%  43   652 
96   Henry Scollard         Whirlaway Racing Team       36:53     M 52  8   36:51     84.25%  44   869 
104  Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team       37:21     M 52  12  37:18     83.77%  45   868 
137  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team       38:39     F 44  2   38:36     83.72%  46   847 
8    Alex Leuchanka         Millennium Running          31:55     M 24  8   31:55     83.71%  47   831 
94   Alejandro Heuck        Gr Springfield Harriers     36:46     M 50  7   36:43     83.70%  48   896 
178  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team       40:48     F 49  1   40:44     83.62%  49   849 
62   Andrew Spaulding       Dirigo R.C.                 35:10     M 44  5   35:06     83.50%  50   538 

86   Laura Paulsen          Greater Boston TC           36:25     F 26  3   36:25     83.30%  51   893 
22   Peter Omae             Team RUN                    33:20     M 37  22  33:20     83.24%  52   972 
11   Jonathan Charlesworth  Greater Boston TC           32:16     M 30  11  32:16     83.20%  53   890 
37   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team       34:12     M 40  2   34:10     83.19%  54   863 
64   Doug Mclucas           BAA                         35:20     M 44  6   35:17     83.18%  55   804 
47   Christian Blondin      Greater Boston TC           34:36     M 42  3   34:34     83.16%  56   887 
123  Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders       38:14     F 42  1   38:10     83.11%  57   692 
251  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team       45:00     F 56  3   44:54     83.09%  58   852 
150  John Griego            Central Mass Striders       39:11     M 57  6   39:04     83.09%  59   665 
9    Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team       32:10     M 26  9   32:10     83.06%  60   857 
90   Kaitlin Sheedy         Craft Concept Racing        36:40     F 32  4   36:37     83.01%  61   628 
98   Brian Ruhm             GATE CITY STRIDERS          36:59     M 50  9   36:54     82.77%  62   639 
102  Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team       37:14     M 50  10  37:11     82.67%  63   866 
103  Terry Mcnatt           Cambridge Sports Union      37:17     M 50  11  37:12     82.59%  64   763 
12   Steve Polito           New Balance Boston          32:22     M 25  12  32:22     82.54%  65   961 
95   Lorna Young            Millennium Running          36:48     F 27  5   36:46     82.50%  66   836 
238  Julie Menosky                                      44:27     F 55  3   44:20     82.19%  67   388 
34   David Bedoya           BAA                         34:06     M 38  31  34:04     82.18%  68   788 
198  Jamie Wilson           BAA                         41:43     M 63  2   41:38     82.03%  69   813 
216  Frank Rucki            Gr Springfield Harriers     42:55     M 66  2   42:51     81.88%  70   902 
17   Ian Neill              Greater Boston TC           32:51     M 31  17  32:49     81.88%  71   882 
92   Joe O'leary            Somerville Road Runners     36:44     M 47  12  36:40     81.88%  72   601 
18   Robert Gomez           Dirigo R.C.                 32:59     M 32  18  32:56     81.80%  73   542 
13   Francis Cusick         New Balance Boston          32:44     M 29  13  32:42     81.79%  74   606 
405  Harry Carter           BAA                         52:08     M 78  7   51:59     81.66%  75   792 
317  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders       48:26     F 60  2   48:16     81.63%  76   688 
89   Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union      36:39     M 47  11  36:35     81.62%  77   759 
16   Samuel Seekins         Dirigo R.C.                 32:50     M 23  16  32:46     81.54%  78   541 
15   Jefferson Welch        Whirlaway Racing Team       32:49     M 28  15  32:49     81.45%  79   859 
140  Amory Salem            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION      38:46     F 41  3   38:40     81.28%  80   463 
88   Jason Porter           BAA                         36:32     M 45  10  36:25     81.19%  81   808 
72   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders       35:41     M 43  7   35:39     81.15%  82   658 
109  Mike Wright            Gate City Striders          37:25     M 48  14  37:20     81.14%  83   817 
161  Jimmy Fallon           HFC Striders                39:33     M 55  7   39:27     81.01%  84   998 
112  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing        37:30     F 27  6   37:27     81.00%  85   952 
116  Beverly Antunes        Craft Concept Racing        37:36     F 33  7   37:34     80.96%  86   954 
133  Leslie O'dell          Central Mass Striders       38:33     F 39  11  38:27     80.95%  87   695 
19   Michael Carlone        Greater Boston TC           33:04     M 24  19  33:02     80.88%  88   889 
23   Adam Goode             Dirigo R.C.                 33:22     M 32  23  33:18     80.87%  89   211 
20   Peter Gurney           Green Mountain AA           33:07     M 27  20  33:05     80.76%  90   700 
324  Gail Breslow           Cambridge Sports Union      48:35     F 60  3   48:27     80.70%  91   754 
107  Keelyn Wu              Dirigo R.C.                 37:23     M 48  13  37:19     80.69%  92   539 
119  Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Dist Proj      37:47     F 31  8   37:43     80.49%  93   680 
21   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston TC           33:14     M 26  21  33:12     80.47%  94   883 
352  Ruth Blauwiekel        Green Mountain AA           49:52     F 62  4   49:41     80.47%  95   699 
59   Rod Hemingway          Greater Boston TC           35:07     M 39  47  35:04     80.35%  96   894 
135  John Gillis            Central Mass Striders       38:37     M 51  14  38:32     80.32%  97   518 
30   Jason Reilly           BAA                         33:40     M 32  29  33:38     80.26%  98   809 
27   Jonathan Baker         BAA                         33:33     M 31  27  33:33     80.22%  99   787 
246  Karen Mcgahie          Central Mass Striders       44:45     F 53  5   44:37     80.08%  100  686 
24   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston TC           33:27     M 25  24  33:25     79.95%  101  886 
130  Peter Fratini          Gr Springfield Harriers     38:27     M 50  13  38:24     79.88%  102  895 
25   Teddy Farley           Greater Boston TC           33:31     M 23  25  33:30     79.75%  103  881 
26   Andrew Erskine         New Balance Boston          33:32     M 23  26  33:30     79.75%  103  559 
38   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners     34:12     M 34  34  34:10     79.63%  105  957 
77   James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders       35:50     M 40  8   35:46     79.60%  106  657 
142  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team       38:49     F 37  13  38:46     79.59%  107  846 
122  Christine Shaw         Millennium Running          38:11     F 30  9   38:07     79.58%  108  838 
261  Beth Daut              Green Mountain AA           45:31     F 54  6   45:24     79.57%  109  701 
69   Michael Paulin         WICKED RUNNING CLUB         35:33     M 40  7   35:33     79.52%  110  497 
28   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team       33:37     M 23  28  33:36     79.51%  111  856 
129  Jeff Walker            Dirigo R.C.                 38:25     M 49  17  38:19     79.49%  112  535 
93   Jorma Kurry            Dirigo R.C.                 36:45     M 44  10  36:41     79.45%  113  544 
48   Ben Jarrett            Unattached                  34:38     M 35  41  34:36     79.32%  114  942 
32   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston TC           33:55     M 31  30  33:55     79.21%  115  876 
167  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders       39:39     M 53  17  39:35     79.20%  116  666 
253  Ellen Poveromo                                     45:08     F 53  6   44:54     79.15%  117  306 
293  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union      47:12     M 71  2   47:01     79.13%  118  755 
128  Aly Millett            Greater Boston TC           38:24     F 27  10  38:20     79.13%  119  892 
224  Steve O'neil           Gr Springfield Harriers     43:41     M 64  3   43:37     79.06%  120  901 
271  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team       46:05     F 54  8   45:59     78.99%  121  851 
235  Maria Conley           Greater Norwood Running Clu 44:21     F 51  3   44:14     78.99%  122  157 
207  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team       42:21     F 47  2   42:15     78.96%  123  848 
110  Michael Mcgrane        BAA                         37:25     M 45  15  37:21     78.87%  124  803 
149  Kristen Courcelle      Green Mountain AA           39:06     F 36  17  39:00     78.67%  125  706 
136  Christina Supino       Whirlaway Racing Team       38:38     F 25  12  38:35     78.62%  126  842 
120  Robert Landry          Gr Springfield Harriers     38:04     M 47  16  37:57     78.60%  127  899 
84   Carlos Rivera          Gr Springfield Harriers     36:20     M 41  9   36:20     78.59%  128  900 
46   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                34:33     M 33  40  34:29     78.55%  129  782 
237  Maureen Larkin         Greater Norwood Running Clu 44:27     F 51  4   44:20     78.51%  130  229 
159  Tara Paulin            WICKED RUNNING CLUB         39:19     F 37  22  39:12     78.48%  131  498 
197  Jon Waldron            Cambridge Sports Union      41:37     M 57  9   41:29     78.47%  132  770 
36   Dan Button             SISU Project                34:10     M 29  33  34:06     78.43%  133  786 
41   Dave Brooks            BAA                         34:20     M 31  35  34:16     78.41%  134  789 
35   Erik Hinrichsen        Greater Boston TC           34:09     M 26  32  34:06     78.35%  135  965 
154  Jenn Brooks            Central Mass Striders       39:15     F 36  19  39:10     78.34%  136  691 
355  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union      49:55     F 60  5   49:48     78.27%  137  760 
143  Flora Berklein         Green Mountain AA           38:51     F 23  14  38:47     78.21%  138  298 
125  David Weatherbie       DIRIGO                      38:15     M 47  17  38:09     78.18%  139  540 
157  Norman Bouthillier     Whirlaway Racing Team       39:18     M 50  15  39:15     78.16%  140  867 
151  Christopher Gould      Gr Springfield Harriers     39:12     M 49  22  39:06     78.09%  141  904 
166  Sergio Brena           Gr Springfield Harriers     39:38     M 51  16  39:32     78.06%  142  898 
146  Charlotte Lellman      Western Mass Dist Proj      38:58     F 22  15  38:53     78.01%  143  913 
165  Abby Mahoney           Western Mass Dist Proj      39:37     F 37  23  39:31     78.01%  144  678 
44   Patrick Ard            Whirlaway Racing Team       34:30     M 31  38  34:28     77.97%  145  860 
291  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA           47:08     M 70  1   46:58     77.97%  146  449 
147  Katherine Carter       Greater Boston TC           39:00     F 27  16  38:55     77.94%  147  877 
180  Sam Davis              Green Mountain AA           40:51     M 54  19  40:46     77.87%  148  481 
45   Andreas Heilmann       BAA                         34:33     M 31  39  34:30     77.82%  149  798 
189  Jonathan Silver                                    41:24     M 56  8   41:16     77.78%  150  947 
263  Mary Mcnulty           HFC Striders                45:50     F 52  7   45:42     77.73%  151  300 
42   Caleb Evanter          Greater Boston TC           34:25     M 28  36  34:23     77.72%  152  884 
43   James Boeding          Dirigo R.C.                 34:28     M 23  37  34:23     77.70%  153  543 
225  Stan Peijffers         GOING THE DISTANCE          43:43     M 62  4   43:34     77.61%  154  129 
134  Kris Francis           SISU Project                38:37     M 47  19  38:31     77.59%  155  357 
155  Elizabeth Whiting      BAA                         39:16     F 33  20  39:12     77.58%  156  812 
192  Nick Persampieri       Green Mountain AA           41:28     M 55  8   41:22     77.58%  157  710 
152  Dianna Chivakos        New Balance Boston          39:12     F 32  18  39:12     77.52%  158  475 
50   Dan Chruniak           WICKED RUNNING CLUB         34:43     M 31  42  34:40     77.44%  159  419 
158  Melanie Schorr         Craft Concept Racing        39:19     F 31  21  39:15     77.34%  160  562 
160  Matt Czaplinski        Cambridge Sports Union      39:23     M 49  24  39:18     77.32%  161  758 
53   Robert Espinosa        Greater Boston TC           34:53     M 31  43  34:47     77.26%  162  642 
115  Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders       37:35     M 43  11  37:32     77.06%  163  660 
425  Linda Jennings         Whirlaway Racing Team       52:57     F 63  6   52:49     77.05%  164  853 
131  Mike Girouard          Greater Lowell RR           38:29     M 45  18  38:24     76.93%  165  735 
162  Mary Klene             Millennium Running          39:34     F 32  22  39:29     76.93%  166  839 
519  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders          56:08     F 66  1   55:48     76.87%  167  1001
54   Ethan Brown            Team RUN                    34:53     M 30  44  34:53     76.83%  168  969 
163  Stacia Theriault                                   39:35     F 29  23  39:30     76.79%  169  573 
52   Nickolas Cunklelman    Team RUN                    34:51     M 26  42  34:50     76.70%  170  971 
55   Louie Saviano          Millennium Running          34:56     M 24  45  34:54     76.55%  171  829 
56   Dj Raboin              SISU Project                34:59     M 23  46  34:56     76.48%  172  640 
549  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders        57:09     F 67  2   56:54     76.31%  173  668 
169  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team       39:53     F 32  24  39:50     76.31%  174  844 
176  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell RR           40:37     M 51  18  40:29     76.31%  175  739 
60   Eric Wyler             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB   35:07     M 27  48  35:04     76.19%  176  589 
170  Victoria Barnaby       Greater Boston TC           39:58     F 28  25  39:52     76.09%  177  878 
144  Steve Bruner           Gr Springfield Harriers     38:52     M 45  20  38:46     76.05%  178  897 
66   Phillip Shaw           Millennium Running          35:24     M 30  49  35:20     75.94%  179  833 
247  Kelly Ahlfeld                                      44:46     F 49  5   44:38     75.89%  180  526 
173  Kieran Murphy          SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB       40:19     M 50  18  40:15     75.89%  181  136 
79   Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team       35:55     M 34  53  35:51     75.85%  182  862 
73   Daniel Lounsbury       New Balance Boston          35:41     M 32  52  35:38     75.83%  183  943 
175  Timothy Vermette       Whirlaway Racing Team       40:22     M 49  25  40:15     75.80%  184  865 
171  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston TC           40:07     F 28  26  40:02     75.77%  185  880 
121  Kevin Carnabucci       Greater Lowell RR           38:05     M 42  12  38:01     75.77%  186  732 
65   Mike Griffin           SISU Project                35:22     M 28  48  35:18     75.70%  187  1006
260  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell RR           45:26     M 63  5   45:18     75.61%  188  750 
67   Richard Sukiennik      Dirigo R.C.                 35:25     M 23  50  35:21     75.58%  189  483 
145  Jared Nyamora          Team RUN                    38:57     M 45  21  38:55     75.51%  190  995 
156  Rob Chisholm           Gate City Striders          39:17     M 45  23  39:12     75.42%  191  818 
344  Joe Noonan             New England 65 Plus         49:33     M 71  3   49:21     75.41%  192  192 
87   Patrick Mahoney        Greater Lowell RR           36:30     M 35  55  36:26     75.25%  193  729 
70   John Corona            Millennium Running          35:38     M 23  51  35:35     75.08%  194  830 
347  Robert Knight          Gate City Striders          49:41     M 71  4   49:28     75.02%  195  202 
290  Tom Derderian          Greater Boston TC           47:05     M 66  4   46:58     75.02%  196  964 
71   Mark Albertson         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB   35:41     M 23  52  35:38     74.98%  197  982 
182  Amanda Watters         BAA                         40:53     F 35  28  40:49     74.94%  198  811 
338  Pat Clark              Central Mass Striders       49:13     F 55  5   48:58     74.93%  199  693 
351  Julie Haynes           Winners Circle Running Club 49:50     F 56  6   49:39     74.92%  200  453 
213  Chris Spinney          Whirlaway Racing Team       42:48     M 55  10  42:43     74.88%  201  872 
369  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell RR           50:44     F 57  8   50:22     74.77%  202  720 
245  Ruthie Ireland         Western Mass Dist Proj      44:44     F 47  4   44:38     74.74%  203  684 
179  Laura Christoph        Western Mass Dist Proj      40:49     F 33  27  40:43     74.74%  204  911 
287  Glenn Stewart          Greater Lowell RR           46:54     M 65  3   46:42     74.55%  205  751 
309  Nicholas Kanaracus     Greater Lowell RR           47:54     M 67  5   47:46     74.54%  206  752 
183  Caitlin Kasala-hallinanGreater Boston TC           40:54     F 26  29  40:49     74.32%  207  879 
239  Robert Peattie                                     44:29     M 59  11  44:24     74.17%  208  992 
188  Layce Alves            Central Mass Striders       41:20     F 35  31  41:14     74.16%  209  1027
252  Stephen Drouin         North Medford Club          45:06     M 60  4   44:58     74.13%  210  409 
85   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union      36:23     M 32  54  36:23     74.10%  211  756 
444  Jo Barrett             Unattached                  53:39     F 60  7   53:13     74.03%  212  321 
255  Barbara Mcmanus        Central Mass Striders       45:12     F 47  5   45:03     74.02%  213  685 
99   Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners     37:05     M 35  56  37:00     73.95%  214  617 
365  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell RR           50:32     F 56  7   50:23     73.90%  215  718 
187  Sumner Fletcher        SISU Project                41:17     F 29  30  41:06     73.80%  216  608 
262  Richard Clark          Gr Springfield Harriers     45:41     M 61  6   45:33     73.80%  217  903 
190  Suzanne Chaves         BAA                         41:25     F 33  32  41:20     73.64%  218  793 
202  Mariah Tinger          Craft Concept Racing        42:06     F 38  35  42:02     73.58%  219  603 
393  Karen Berni-giarusso   Central Mass Striders       51:26     F 57  9   51:12     73.46%  220  522 
379  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus         51:10     M 72  6   51:01     73.44%  221  404 
530  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team       56:32     F 64  9   56:25     73.35%  222  854 
240  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Dist Proj      44:30     F 45  3   44:24     73.32%  223  682 
194  Haley Lydstone         Millennium Running          41:29     F 26  33  41:23     73.30%  224  837 
195  Eryn Wheeler           HEARTBREAKERS               41:32     F 23  34  41:23     73.30%  224  984 
417  Denny Leblanc          Greater Lowell RR           52:35     M 73  8   52:19     73.23%  226  753 
105  Jason Bui              Greater Lowell RR           37:22     M 35  58  37:19     73.23%  227  1005
126  Damian Bolduc          Green Mountain AA           38:15     M 38  63  38:09     73.19%  228  955 
374  Rick Stetson           New England 65 Plus         51:00     M 71  5   50:47     73.01%  229  273 
205  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell RR           42:14     M 50  20  42:07     72.92%  230  738 
294  Anne Lund                                          47:12     F 50  9   47:07     72.74%  231  583 
218  Bob Lindberg                                       43:09     M 53  21  43:02     72.73%  232  963 
272  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell RR           46:07     M 60  7   45:59     72.70%  233  747 
200  Heather Spinney        Whirlaway Racing Team       41:49     F 28  34  41:46     72.63%  234  843 
522  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell RR           56:17     F 63  8   56:06     72.61%  235  114 
174  Paul Whitelam          MYSTIC RUNNERS              40:21     M 44  13  40:12     72.48%  236  351 
97   Dan Forward            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS     36:59     M 28  56  36:58     72.28%  237  465 
242  Matthew Manney         Shamrock Running Club       44:36     M 55  11  44:23     72.27%  238  72  
295  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders          47:14     F 49  7   47:02     72.25%  239  827 
101  Austin Susmann         SISU Project                37:14     M 29  57  37:10     72.03%  240  968 
203  Abbey Wood             Millennium Running          42:13     F 29  36  42:08     71.99%  241  835 
285  William Crown          Cambridge Sports Union      46:51     M 61  8   46:42     71.93%  242  757 
117  Chris George           BAA                         37:42     M 33  62  37:38     71.92%  243  796 
206  Lindsay Close          Whirlaway Racing Team       42:21     F 33  37  42:21     71.91%  244  845 
265  Kelly Pszenny                                      45:52     F 46  6   45:34     71.90%  245  232 
223  T.r. Ramsdell          WICKED RUNNING CLUB         43:24     M 52  21  43:15     71.78%  246  622 
108  Jeff Bartlett          SISU Project                37:25     M 29  60  37:17     71.73%  247  785 
274  Lisa Chase             Western Mass Dist Proj      46:26     F 47  6   46:19     71.72%  248  683 
450  Mariellen Hayward      North Shore Striders        53:49     F 58  10  53:33     71.63%  249  266 
106  Rick Carrick           Green Mountain AA           37:23     M 28  59  37:20     71.58%  250  697 
111  Stephen Trainor        Central Mass Striders       37:26     M 23  61  37:20     71.56%  251  654 
118  Joseph Sosa                                        37:45     M 32  63  37:38     71.55%  252  1003
208  Melissa Donais         Central Mass Striders       42:31     F 31  38  42:26     71.54%  253  690 
210  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       42:37     F 23  39  42:32     71.32%  254  840 
361  Delwyn Williamson      Cambridge Sports Union      50:25     F 53  9   50:17     71.27%  255  771 
229  David Clifford                                     44:06     M 53  22  43:55     71.27%  256  171 
342  David Rein                                         49:22     M 66  6   49:16     71.17%  257  220 
269  Sam Winebaum                                       46:01     M 58  12  45:53     71.15%  258  516 
141  Christopher Stank                                  38:46     M 36  66  38:42     70.96%  259  525 
484  Deb Touchette                                      54:57     F 59  11  54:09     70.86%  260  252 
366  Carole Singelais       Gate City Striders          50:33     F 53  10  50:25     70.83%  261  825 
403  Kathleen Bligh Yoh     HFC STRIDERS                52:03     F 55  10  51:33     70.68%  262  37  
228  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners     44:03     M 51  21  43:51     70.62%  263  444 
220  Anna Ackerman                                      43:13     F 26  40  43:00     70.54%  264  445 
322  William Kobus          North Shore Striders        48:32     M 62  9   48:23     70.43%  265  627 
266  M Jones                                            45:52     F 15  42  45:39     70.39%  266  949 
222  Olivia Mackenzie                                   43:21     F 24  40  43:07     70.35%  267  524 
177  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell RR           40:37     M 40  13  40:21     70.23%  268  731 
335  Russ Cooke             Green Mountain AA           48:57     M 63  10  48:49     70.19%  269  696 
230  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders       44:09     M 51  22  44:03     70.19%  270  45  
254  Jo Feltus                                          45:12     F 16  41  45:02     70.16%  271  426 
164  Evgeny Ivanov                                      39:36     M 37  68  39:29     70.03%  272  598 
259  Steve Baron            GATE CITY STRIDERS          45:25     M 54  23  45:05     70.01%  273  584 
233  Susan Macleod                                      44:20     F 38  40  44:10     69.96%  274  476 
451  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus         53:53     M 72  9   53:41     69.91%  275  164 
275  Joe Dimucci            NORTH MEDFORD CLUB          46:27     M 57  12  46:19     69.88%  276  950 
553  Peter Mitchell         Green Mountain AA           57:17     M 75  10  57:05     69.88%  277  705 
186  Christian Nolin        WICKED RUNNING CLUB         41:12     M 42  14  41:04     69.88%  278  422 
381  Jennifer O'neil        NORTH SHORE STRIDERS        51:12     F 53  11  51:04     69.60%  279  258 
139  Michael Narcisi        Greater Lowell RR           38:45     M 31  65  38:39     69.57%  280  725 
323  John Charbonneau       WICKED RUNNING CLUB         48:33     M 61  10  48:12     69.53%  281  172 
227  Alexis Teevens                                     43:57     F 24  40  43:42     69.41%  282  439 
307  Martha Magee                                       47:42     F 46  9   47:14     69.36%  283  974 
297  John Stuart            BAA                         47:19     M 58  13  47:09     69.24%  284  814 
280  Kate Deltorchio                                    46:41     F 15  44  46:25     69.23%  285  915 
138  Kevin Sheehan          Greater Boston TC           38:44     M 26  64  38:40     69.09%  286  533 
234  Neil Bassom                                        44:20     M 49  27  43:54     69.02%  287  222 
181  Greg Morse                                         40:53     M 39  69  40:42     68.95%  288  546 
305  Kate Queeney           Western Mass Dist Proj      47:38     F 45  8   47:29     68.74%  289  679 
231  Daniel Verdick                                     44:15     M 49  26  44:05     68.74%  290  95  
148  Sam Wood               Central Mass Striders       39:00     M 29  66  38:58     68.65%  291  650 
256  Mark Koenigs                                       45:15     M 51  23  44:53     68.61%  292  520 
312  John Mulroy                                        48:14     M 59  13  48:00     68.61%  293  613 
514  Anne Marie Hunter                                  55:52     F 58  11  55:14     68.56%  294  270 
236  Moira Kenny                                        44:26     F 24  40  44:17     68.50%  295  987 
315  John Jacobs            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS   48:22     M 59  13  48:06     68.46%  296  958 
153  Alex Eld               Greater Lowell RR           39:14     M 26  67  39:08     68.27%  297  722 
601  Kathleen Stuart                                    58:45     F 62  10  58:34     68.24%  298  314 
328  Andre Chandonnet       Greater Lowell RR           48:44     M 59  14  48:31     68.15%  299  976 
276  Rick Marciano                                      46:28     M 54  23  46:19     68.14%  300  265 
243  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                44:42     F 24  40  44:31     68.14%  301  780 
292  Michael Auger          North Medford Club          47:09     M 55  12  47:02     68.12%  302  303 
257  Colleen Keenan         Western Mass Dist Proj      45:21     F 37  41  45:15     68.12%  303  677 
264  C Jones                                            45:52     F 17  42  45:39     68.08%  304  948 
248  Monique Gallant                                    44:54     F 24  41  44:35     68.04%  305  363 
168  Christopher Hamel      Whirlaway Racing Team       39:50     M 31  68  39:47     67.62%  306  861 
211  Matthew Adams          WICKED RUNNING CLUB         42:44     M 42  14  42:35     67.39%  307  491 
570  George Geis            North Shore Striders        57:50     M 74  12  57:35     67.35%  308  672 
371  Esther Vanier                                      50:48     F 49  9   50:22     67.25%  309  278 
299  Gordon Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners     47:23     M 54  24  47:11     67.15%  310  331 
373  Susan Gingrich                                     50:59     F 49  9   50:31     67.05%  311  591 
701  Bonnie Hallinan        North Shore Striders        1:03:20   F 65  3   1:03:03   67.00%  312  674 
232  Emmet Clifford         Gate City Striders          44:16     M 45  26  44:11     66.96%  313  816 
558  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union      57:27     M 73  11  57:09     66.90%  314  766 
193  Adam Bensle                                        41:28     M 37  69  41:21     66.87%  315  576 
550  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders       57:11     F 58  11  56:58     66.84%  316  689 
402  Jim Terry              Cambridge Sports Union      52:02     M 64  12  51:50     66.68%  317  769 
502  Terri Kelly                                        55:30     F 55  11  54:42     66.61%  318  228 
306  Amanda Mccann          Gate City Striders          47:39     F 41  3   47:28     66.51%  319  821 
250  Gary Rudolph                                       44:54     M 46  27  44:30     66.50%  320  193 
336  Howard Hersey          Greater Lowell RR           49:03     M 56  16  48:39     66.43%  321  744 
370  Tom Wood               Heartbreak Hill Striders    50:46     M 60  11  50:22     66.27%  322  296 
588  Helen Mccrady                                      58:27     F 59  13  57:56     66.24%  323  934 
334  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders       48:57     M 56  15  48:43     66.23%  324  662 
284  Michael Tully          Greater Lowell RR           46:48     M 51  23  46:35     66.22%  325  740 
580  Darlene Hoover         NORTH MEDFORD CLUB          58:09     F 59  13  57:57     66.22%  326  493 
279  Amy Molloy             Greater Lowell RR           46:38     F 35  43  46:29     65.86%  327  712 
327  Gary Freedman          North Shore Striders        48:41     M 55  13  48:31     65.82%  328  612 
388  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell RR           51:22     F 48  9   51:05     65.76%  329  716 
512  Kim Gagnon                                         55:47     F 55  11  55:25     65.75%  330  353 
581  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders        58:16     M 73  13  58:01     65.59%  331  667 
410  Tom Lubas                                          52:15     M 63  13  52:05     65.50%  332  86  
301  Alicia Eno             Central Mass Striders       47:26     F 38  45  47:16     65.44%  333  687 
204  Troy Ciarametaro                                   42:13     M 18  71  42:13     65.44%  334  442 
722  Emily Strong           GATE CITY STRIDERS          1:05:00   F 66  4   1:04:40   65.42%  335  828 
277  Rebecca Liebal                                     46:31     F 26  42  46:22     65.42%  336  91  
278  Ashley Bock            SISU Project                46:34     F 26  42  46:24     65.37%  337  781 
718  Sharon Dobbyn                                      1:04:35   F 65  4   1:03:49   65.34%  338  560 
281  Courtney Crispo                                    46:43     F 33  44  46:33     65.33%  339  910 
268  Jeffrey Harris                                     45:59     M 47  28  45:40     65.31%  340  459 
185  Max Mcgrath-horn                                   41:09     M 25  69  40:57     65.24%  341  446 
326  Daniel Robichau                                    48:38     M 54  25  48:23     65.23%  342  344 
282  Melissa Glotzbecker    Somerville Road Runners     46:44     F 32  44  46:37     65.21%  343  399 
511  Lee Benton                                         55:45     F 54  11  55:12     65.19%  344  70  
527  Ellen Viger                                        56:26     F 55  11  56:00     65.07%  345  206 
386  Larry Mcjunkin                                     51:20     M 60  12  51:05     65.03%  346  267 
215  Greg Hagley            Millennium Running          42:52     M 37  72  42:45     64.95%  347  832 
191  Ted Gudmundsen         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS     41:27     M 31  69  41:21     64.92%  348  395 
304  Ted Resnikoff                                      47:37     M 51  25  47:27     64.90%  349  245 
608  Ted Ridout             NE 65+                      59:05     M 73  14  58:41     64.75%  350  941 
340  Cynthia Dionne                                     49:18     F 42  4   48:57     64.65%  351  98  
566  Lisa Dibella                                       57:37     F 56  12  57:09     64.57%  352  160 
196  Ryan Wedge             SISU Project                41:34     M 29  69  41:26     64.57%  353  440 
286  David Buchta                                       46:52     M 48  28  46:36     64.50%  354  354 
900  Lou Peters             New England 65 Plus         1:40:52   M 90  16  1:40:18   64.44%  355  1004
400  Judy Mcavoy                                        51:55     F 47  10  51:24     64.41%  356  435 
562  Beverly Ricciardone    CMA                         57:31     F 56  12  57:18     64.40%  357  333 
424  Larissa Lang                                       52:56     F 49  11  52:37     64.38%  358  287 
267  Mike Bessette          Green Mountain AA           45:55     M 45  27  45:45     64.32%  359  708 
416  James Shope            North Medford Club          52:32     M 61  13  52:20     64.31%  360  492 
212  Matt Ridout            Somerville Road Runners     42:45     M 35  71  42:39     64.19%  361  256 
199  Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders          41:46     M 28  70  41:40     64.15%  362  815 
568  Denise Young           North Shore Striders        57:41     F 55  12  57:24     64.13%  363  670 
669  Janet Murphy                                       1:01:24   F 60  10  1:00:40   64.10%  364  161 
300  William Gonsorcik      Central Mass Striders       47:24     M 48  28  47:15     63.99%  365  590 
201  Devin Auclair                                      42:02     M 29  71  41:52     63.87%  366  946 
346  Kelly Gerard                                       49:40     F 41  4   49:13     63.85%  367  1025
506  Daniel Mccarthy        Somerville Road Runners     55:41     M 67  6   55:29     63.84%  368  486 
433  Bob Okeefe                                         53:06     M 61  14  52:31     63.81%  369  602 
464  Kathleen Oconnell                                  54:10     F 50  11  53:45     63.77%  370  372 
209  Nicholas Barnes                                    42:32     M 30  71  42:05     63.64%  371  437 
375  Nick Parisi                                        51:01     M 57  17  50:52     63.63%  372  607 
308  Lauren Darrah                                      47:51     F 28  46  47:42     63.59%  373  364 
219  Craig Stone                                        43:12     M 35  73  43:01     63.45%  374  461 
330  Kris Veenema                                       48:53     F 38  47  48:43     63.43%  375  1015
319  Esther Carver                                      48:27     F 35  47  48:10     63.42%  376  107 
419  Andrea Goethals                                    52:41     F 47  11  52:13     63.40%  377  429 
318  Candace Gagnon         Greater Lowell RR           48:26     F 34  46  48:04     63.40%  378  711 
598  Darby Logan                                        58:43     F 56  13  58:14     63.37%  379  280 
377  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union      51:05     M 56  17  50:54     63.35%  380  765 
650  Diane Jannetti         Merrimack Valley Striders   1:00:44   F 58  13  1:00:08   63.33%  381  101 
471  Hope Bodwell                                       54:25     F 50  11  54:08     63.32%  382  272 
462  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders          54:09     F 49  11  53:49     63.31%  383  822 
362  Lauren Goorno                                      50:28     F 42  4   50:00     63.29%  384  1011
356  Phil Arbogast                                      50:02     M 54  25  49:54     63.25%  385  44  
439  Kevin Power            WICKED RUNNING CLUB         53:18     M 61  14  53:01     63.21%  386  57  
531  Susan Linn                                         56:34     F 53  11  56:20     63.09%  387  452 
314  Jordan Marciello                                   48:21     F 24  46  48:07     63.04%  388  117 
329  Jennifer Bergner                                   48:45     F 24  47  48:10     62.98%  389  956 
481  Ron Devoe                                          54:47     M 64  14  54:40     62.97%  390  310 
244  Jeremy Perkins                                     44:44     M 39  73  44:36     62.92%  391  436 
331  Tina Meyers                                        48:54     F 35  47  48:34     62.90%  392  473 
660  John Sharp             Cambridge Sports Union      1:01:06   M 73  14  1:00:42   62.85%  393  768 
288  Ethan Kiczek                                       46:54     M 45  28  46:43     62.85%  394  127 
367  David Reavill          Greater Norwood Running Clu 50:38     M 54  25  50:24     62.78%  395  230 
221  Andrew Cleak                                       43:18     M 33  73  43:04     62.76%  396  434 
283  Thomas Grenier         Unattached                  46:45     M 44  14  46:39     62.67%  397  616 
226  Colin Wilkins                                      43:48     M 35  73  43:39     62.53%  398  281 
389  Laura Forse                                        51:23     F 43  4   51:01     62.51%  399  238 
333  Jennifer Cotreau                                   48:57     F 26  47  48:34     62.46%  400  24  
320  Mark Carlson                                       48:28     M 48  29  48:10     62.41%  401  597 
539  Claudio Porforio       SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB       56:54     M 66  7   56:16     62.31%  402  920 
435  Christina Canizaro                                 53:09     F 46  11  52:38     62.24%  403  41  
418  Sandra Dalton          Wicked Running Club         52:41     F 45  10  52:24     62.09%  404  6   
376  Bill Ferriero                                      51:01     M 54  26  50:50     62.09%  405  534 
445  Brian O'donovan        Cambridge Sports Union      53:40     M 58  18  53:14     61.40%  417  764 
475  Louise Campbell        Gate City Striders          54:39     F 47  12  54:19     61.28%  421  824 
483  Lea Reilly             Gate City Striders          54:51     F 47  13  54:31     61.19%  425  823 
469  Dennis Ryan            Unattached                  54:18     M 59  19  53:58     61.04%  427  335 
349  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell RR           49:44     M 47  29  49:21     60.80%  432  737 
782  Deb Jackson            North Shore Striders        1:09:34   F 65  4   1:09:17   60.26%  440  676 
407  Murray Collette        Gate City Striders          52:10     M 51  26  51:57     59.39%  459  819 
480  Rosie Kyes             North Shore Striders        54:46     F 44  4   54:29     59.31%  463  975 
298  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell RR           47:20     M 34  73  47:02     57.98%  492  727 
617  Neil Bernstein         North Shore Striders        59:28     M 63  14  59:10     57.76%  496  669 
350  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners       49:48     M 40  15  49:40     57.35%  503  396 
387  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell RR           51:21     M 43  16  50:59     56.89%  513  733 
865  Mary Tyler             Tri Valley Frontrunners     1:18:39   F 68  5   1:17:57   56.04%  538  339 
676  Maureen Kelly          North Shore Striders        1:01:49   F 50  11  1:01:31   56.00%  541  673 
764  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell RR           1:08:01   F 57  14  1:07:38   55.88%  545  719 
590  John Kleschinsky       SISU Project                58:29     M 56  20  58:13     55.55%  554  784 
540  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA           56:55     F 40  5   56:45     55.37%  558  704 
500  Linda Fortunato        SISU Project                55:27     F 26  47  55:14     54.92%  568  618 
358  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell RR           50:06     M 34  74  49:44     54.73%  571  728 
360  Andrew Gagnon          Greater Lowell RR           50:10     M 31  75  49:19     54.54%  576  724 
873  Johanna Riley          Greater Lowell RR           1:20:19   F 67  6   1:19:55   54.27%  581  721 
394  Lee Fox                Greater Lowell RR           51:27     M 36  76  51:04     53.96%  585  730 
729  Debra Pinto            Central Mass Striders       1:05:30   F 51  12  1:04:51   53.93%  586  428 
505  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell RR           55:40     M 45  30  55:16     53.18%  604  734 
624  Jonathan Towle         SISU Project                59:38     M 52  27  58:55     53.02%  611  204 
658  Robin Cabral           Unattached                  1:00:58   F 43  6   1:00:28   52.95%  614  631 
612  Brooke Isabelle        Green Mountain AA           59:09     F 18  48  58:59     51.78%  647  703 
408  Dan Naylor             SISU Project                52:10     M 30  77  51:57     51.64%  651  592 
838  Armand Claveau         North Shore Striders        1:13:52   M 72  15  1:13:36   51.60%  653  671 
798  Donna Drinkwater       Greater Lowell RR           1:10:43   F 52  14  1:09:33   50.74%  679  717 
775  Dianne Clifford        Gate City Striders          1:08:40   F 50  13  1:08:13   50.47%  683  826 
734  Pensri Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners     1:05:52   F 46  14  1:05:35   50.02%  704  185 
630  Michael Andreottola    Greater Lowell RR           59:55     M 46  31  59:31     49.81%  706  736 
753  John Jannetti          Merrimack Valley Striders   1:07:21   M 59  21  1:06:46   49.38%  714  100 
716  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell RR           1:04:19   F 36  49  1:03:56   47.95%  742  713 
719  Angelica Pabon         SISU Project                1:04:43   F 26  50  1:04:15   47.21%  759  641 
575  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell RR           57:55     M 27  78  56:55     46.94%  763  723 
744  Urvi Mujumdar          Somerville Road Runners     1:06:42   F 39  51  1:06:22   46.93%  764  130 
812  Michelle Corrado       Mystic Runners              1:11:12   F 47  15  1:10:51   46.78%  767  2   
859  Peter Stasz            Gr Springfield Harriers     1:17:34   M 68  7   1:17:22   46.32%  777  973 
784  Michael Ballerini      Greater Lowell RR           1:09:41   M 52  28  1:09:17   45.12%  799  741 
803  Daniela Loghin         Greater Lowell RR           1:10:55   F 41  7   1:10:23   44.75%  807  714 
847  Jimmy Shelton          Greater Lowell RR           1:15:59   M 60  15  1:15:30   44.23%  822  748 
854  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union      1:16:48   M 47  32  1:16:07   39.47%  877  761 
884  Iwona Boruch           Gr Springfield Harriers     1:22:37   F 41  8   1:22:19   38.33%  887  990 
889  Jenny Reynolds         North Shore Striders        1:24:25   F 33  52  1:23:44   36.38%  895  675