Lone Gull 10K – September 20, 2015 – 2015 GP Race #7

This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each div score points in the overall Grand Prix.

The age-graded results (AG %) for USATF-NE members utilize the new 2015 tables published by the WMA in late January 2015. Age-grading uses Chip times but all team scoring and individual placings use Gun time. Over 330 USATF-NE members ran the race.

As of Tuesday, September 22, these are latest results processed from source results by North Shore Timing at http://www.coolrunning.com/results/15/ma/Sep20_Nineth_set1.shtml.

Plc  Name                   Club                        GunTime   S Age DvPlDvPtsChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
1    Louis Serafini         The Heartbreakers           30:25     M 24  1   10   30:25     87.84%  10   981
2    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team       30:28     M 28  2   9    30:28     87.75%  11   858
3    Christopher Stadler    Unattached                  31:02     M 23  3   8    31:00     86.18%  20   297
4    Glarius Rop            Team RUN                    31:02     M 31  4   7    31:02     86.63%  18   970
5    Matt Pelletier         Unattached                  31:10     M 36  5   6    31:09     88.29%  8    959
6    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders       31:18     M 30  6   5    31:18     85.65%  25   651
7    Ryan Place             Greater Boston TC           31:28     M 29  7   4    31:28     85.02%  34   1018
8    Alex Leuchanka         Millennium Running          31:55     M 24  8   3    31:55     83.71%  47   831
9    Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team       32:10     M 26  9   2    32:10     83.06%  60   857
10   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders       32:15     M 34  10  1    32:15     84.29%  43   652
11   Jonathan Charlesworth  Greater Boston TC           32:16     M 30  11       32:16     83.20%  53   890
12   Steve Polito           New Balance Boston          32:22     M 25  12       32:22     82.54%  65   961
13   Francis Cusick         New Balance Boston          32:44     M 29  13       32:42     81.79%  74   606
14   Dan Smith              BAA                         32:46     M 37  14       32:46     84.50%  39   810
15   Jefferson Welch        Whirlaway Racing Team       32:49     M 28  15       32:49     81.45%  79   859
16   Samuel Seekins         Dirigo R.C.                 32:50     M 23  16       32:46     81.54%  78   541
17   Ian Neill              Greater Boston TC           32:51     M 31  17       32:49     81.88%  71   882
18   Robert Gomez           Dirigo R.C.                 32:59     M 32  18       32:56     81.80%  73   542
19   Michael Carlone        Greater Boston TC           33:04     M 24  19       33:02     80.88%  88   889
20   Peter Gurney           Green Mountain AA           33:07     M 27  20       33:05     80.76%  90   700
21   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston TC           33:14     M 26  21       33:12     80.47%  94   883
22   Peter Omae             Team RUN                    33:20     M 37  22       33:20     83.24%  52   972
23   Adam Goode             Dirigo R.C.                 33:22     M 32  23       33:18     80.87%  89   211
24   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston TC           33:27     M 25  24       33:25     79.95%  101  886
25   Teddy Farley           Greater Boston TC           33:31     M 23  25       33:30     79.75%  103  881
26   Andrew Erskine         New Balance Boston          33:32     M 23  26       33:30     79.75%  103  559
27   Jonathan Baker         BAA                         33:33     M 31  27       33:33     80.22%  99   787
28   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team       33:37     M 23  28       33:36     79.51%  111  856
30   Jason Reilly           BAA                         33:40     M 32  29       33:38     80.26%  98   809
32   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston TC           33:55     M 31  30       33:55     79.21%  115  876
34   David Bedoya           BAA                         34:06     M 38  31       34:04     82.18%  68   788
35   Erik Hinrichsen        Greater Boston TC           34:09     M 26  32       34:06     78.35%  135  965
36   Dan Button             SISU Project                34:10     M 29  33       34:06     78.43%  133  786
38   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners     34:12     M 34  34       34:10     79.63%  105  957
41   Dave Brooks            BAA                         34:20     M 31  35       34:16     78.41%  134  789
42   Caleb Evanter          Greater Boston TC           34:25     M 28  36       34:23     77.72%  152  884
43   James Boeding          Dirigo R.C.                 34:28     M 23  37       34:23     77.70%  153  543
44   Patrick Ard            Whirlaway Racing Team       34:30     M 31  38       34:28     77.97%  145  860
45   Andreas Heilmann       BAA                         34:33     M 31  39       34:30     77.82%  149  798
46   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                34:33     M 33  40       34:29     78.55%  129  782
48   Ben Jarrett            Unattached                  34:38     M 35  41       34:36     79.32%  114  942
52   Nickolas Cunklelman    Team RUN                    34:51     M 26  42       34:50     76.70%  170  971
53   Robert Espinosa        Greater Boston TC           34:53     M 31  43       34:47     77.26%  162  642
54   Ethan Brown            Team RUN                    34:53     M 30  44       34:53     76.83%  168  969
55   Louie Saviano          Millennium Running          34:56     M 24  45       34:54     76.55%  171  829
56   DJ Raboin              SISU Project                34:59     M 23  46       34:56     76.48%  172  640
59   Rod Hemingway          Greater Boston TC           35:07     M 39  47       35:04     80.35%  96   894
65   Mike Griffin           SISU Project                35:22     M 28  48       35:18     75.70%  187  1006
66   Phillip Shaw           Millennium Running          35:24     M 30  49       35:20     75.94%  179  833
67   Richard Sukiennik      Dirigo R.C.                 35:25     M 23  50       35:21     75.58%  189  483

70   John Corona            Millennium Running          35:38     M 23  51       35:35     75.08%  194  830
73   Daniel Lounsbury       New Balance Boston          35:41     M 32  52       35:38     75.83%  183  943
79   Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team       35:55     M 34  53       35:51     75.85%  182  862
85   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union      36:23     M 32  54       36:23     74.10%  211  756
87   Patrick Mahoney        Greater Lowell RR           36:30     M 35  55       36:26     75.25%  193  729
99   Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners     37:05     M 35  56       37:00     73.95%  214  617
101  Austin Susmann         SISU Project                37:14     M 29  57       37:10     72.03%  240  968
105  Jason Bui              Greater Lowell RR           37:22     M 35  58       37:19     73.23%  227  1005
106  Rick Carrick           Green Mountain AA           37:23     M 28  59       37:20     71.58%  250  697
108  Jeff Bartlett          SISU Project                37:25     M 29  60       37:17     71.73%  247  785
111  Stephen Trainor        Central Mass Striders       37:26     M 23  61       37:20     71.56%  251  654
117  Chris George           BAA                         37:42     M 33  62       37:38     71.92%  243  796
126  Damian Bolduc          Green Mountain AA           38:15     M 38  63       38:09     73.19%  228  955
138  Kevin Sheehan          Greater Boston TC           38:44     M 26  64       38:40     69.09%  286  533
139  Michael Narcisi        Greater Lowell RR           38:45     M 31  65       38:39     69.57%  280  725
148  Sam Wood               Central Mass Striders       39:00     M 29  66       38:58     68.65%  291  650
153  Alex Eld               Greater Lowell RR           39:14     M 26  67       39:08     68.27%  297  722
168  Christopher Hamel      Whirlaway Racing Team       39:50     M 31  68       39:47     67.62%  306  861
196  Ryan Wedge             SISU Project                41:34     M 29  69       41:26     64.57%  353  440
199  Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders          41:46     M 28  70       41:40     64.15%  362  815
212  Matt Ridout            Somerville Road Runners     42:45     M 35  71       42:39     64.19%  361  256
215  Greg Hagley            Millennium Running          42:52     M 37  72       42:45     64.95%  347  832
298  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell RR           47:20     M 34  73       47:02     57.98%  492  727
358  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell RR           50:06     M 34  74       49:44     54.73%  571  728
360  Andrew Gagnon          Greater Lowell RR           50:10     M 31  75       49:19     54.54%  576  724
394  Lee Fox                Greater Lowell RR           51:27     M 36  76       51:04     53.96%  585  730
408  Dan Naylor             SISU Project                52:10     M 30  77       51:57     51.64%  651  592
575  Matthew Hunt           Greater Lowell RR           57:55     M 27  78       56:55     46.94%  763  723
29   Chris Magill           BAA                         33:40     M 42  1   10   33:40     85.73%  23   802
37   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team       34:12     M 40  2   9    34:10     83.19%  54   863
47   Christian Blondin      Greater Boston TC           34:36     M 42  3   8    34:34     83.16%  56   887
51   Joseph Navas           Whirlaway Racing Team       34:50     M 44  4   7    34:48     84.31%  40   864
62   Andrew Spaulding       Dirigo R.C.                 35:10     M 44  5   6    35:06     83.50%  50   538
64   Doug Mclucas           BAA                         35:20     M 44  6   5    35:17     83.18%  55   804
72   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders       35:41     M 43  7   4    35:39     81.15%  82   658
77   James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders       35:50     M 40  8   3    35:46     79.60%  106  657
84   Carlos Rivera          Gr Springfield Harriers     36:20     M 41  9   2    36:20     78.59%  128  900
93   Jorma Kurry            Dirigo R.C.                 36:45     M 44  10  1    36:41     79.45%  113  544
115  Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders       37:35     M 43  11       37:32     77.06%  163  660
121  Kevin Carnabucci       Greater Lowell RR           38:05     M 42  12       38:01     75.77%  186  732
177  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell RR           40:37     M 40  13       40:21     70.23%  268  731
283  Thomas Grenier         Unattached                  46:45     M 44  14       46:39     62.67%  397  616
350  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners       49:48     M 40  15       49:40     57.35%  503  396
387  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell RR           51:21     M 43  16       50:59     56.89%  513  733
31   Gregory Putnam         Central Mass Striders       33:54     M 45  1   10   33:52     87.30%  14   659
33   Peter Hammer           BAA                         33:58     M 49  2   9    33:54     89.53%  6    797
39   Jeff Jones             Dirigo R.C.                 34:16     M 45  3   8    34:12     86.20%  19   537
40   Binney Mitchell        Green Mountain AA           34:19     M 46  4   7    34:16     86.93%  15   709
49   Keven O'neil           BAA                         34:42     M 45  5   6    34:39     85.16%  30   807
57   James Callaghan        BAA                         34:59     M 46  6   5    34:55     84.90%  35   790
61   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders       35:09     M 47  7   4    35:09     85.09%  32   655
63   Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders       35:12     M 47  8   3    35:10     85.06%  33   656
74   Byrne Decker           Dirigo R.C.                 35:45     M 48  9   2    35:41     84.58%  37   536
88   Jason Porter           BAA                         36:32     M 45  10  1    36:25     81.19%  81   808
89   Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union      36:39     M 47  11       36:35     81.62%  77   759
92   Joe O'leary            Somerville Road Runners     36:44     M 47  12       36:40     81.88%  72   601
107  Keelyn Wu              Dirigo R.C.                 37:23     M 48  13       37:19     80.69%  92   539
109  Mike Wright            Gate City Striders          37:25     M 48  14       37:20     81.14%  83   817
110  Michael Mcgrane        BAA                         37:25     M 45  15       37:21     78.87%  124  803
120  Robert Landry          Gr Springfield Harriers     38:04     M 47  16       37:57     78.60%  127  899
129  Jeff Walker            Dirigo R.C.                 38:25     M 49  17       38:19     79.49%  112  535
131  Mike Girouard          Greater Lowell RR           38:29     M 45  18       38:24     76.93%  165  735
134  Kris Francis           SISU Project                38:37     M 47  19       38:31     77.59%  155  357
144  Steve Bruner           Gr Springfield Harriers     38:52     M 45  20       38:46     76.05%  178  897
145  Jared Nyamora          Team RUN                    38:57     M 45  21       38:55     75.51%  190  995
151  Christopher Gould      Gr Springfield Harriers     39:12     M 49  22       39:06     78.09%  141  904
156  Rob Chisholm           Gate City Striders          39:17     M 45  23       39:12     75.42%  191  818
160  Matt Czaplinski        Cambridge Sports Union      39:23     M 49  24       39:18     77.32%  161  758
175  Timothy Vermette       Whirlaway Racing Team       40:22     M 49  25       40:15     75.80%  184  865
232  Emmet Clifford         Gate City Striders          44:16     M 45  26       44:11     66.96%  313  816
267  Mike Bessette          Green Mountain AA           45:55     M 45  27       45:45     64.32%  359  708
300  William Gonsorcik      Central Mass Striders       47:24     M 48  28       47:15     63.99%  365  590
349  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell RR           49:44     M 47  29       49:21     60.80%  432  737
505  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell RR           55:40     M 45  30       55:16     53.18%  604  734
630  Michael Andreottola    Greater Lowell RR           59:55     M 46  31       59:31     49.81%  706  736
854  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union      1:16:48   M 47  32       1:16:07   39.47%  877  761
68   Christopher Lawrence   BAA                         35:27     M 51  1   10   35:25     87.58%  12   800
75   Wayne Levy             BAA                         35:45     M 50  2   9    35:42     85.73%  24   801
76   Michael Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team       35:47     M 53  3   8    35:44     88.18%  9    870
82   Peter Bottomley        Dirigo R.C.                 36:08     M 53  4   7    36:03     87.50%  13   485
83   Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders       36:12     M 53  5   6    36:08     86.79%  16   663
91   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders       36:42     M 51  6   5    36:40     84.31%  41   661
94   Alejandro Heuck        Gr Springfield Harriers     36:46     M 50  7   4    36:43     83.70%  48   896
96   Henry Scollard         Whirlaway Racing Team       36:53     M 52  8   3    36:51     84.25%  44   869
100  Ej Hrynowski           Greater Lowell RR           37:08     M 53  9   2    37:03     84.51%  38   742
102  Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team       37:14     M 50  10  1    37:11     82.67%  63   866
103  Terry Mcnatt           Cambridge Sports Union      37:17     M 50  11       37:12     82.59%  64   763
104  Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team       37:21     M 52  12       37:18     83.77%  45   868
130  Peter Fratini          Gr Springfield Harriers     38:27     M 50  13       38:24     79.88%  102  895
135  John Gillis            Central Mass Striders       38:37     M 51  14       38:32     80.32%  97   518
157  Norman Bouthillier     Whirlaway Racing Team       39:18     M 50  15       39:15     78.16%  140  867
166  Sergio Brena           Gr Springfield Harriers     39:38     M 51  16       39:32     78.06%  142  898
167  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders       39:39     M 53  17       39:35     79.20%  116  666
176  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell RR           40:37     M 51  18       40:29     76.31%  175  739
180  Sam Davis              Green Mountain AA           40:51     M 54  19       40:46     77.87%  148  481
205  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell RR           42:14     M 50  20       42:07     72.92%  230  738
228  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners     44:03     M 51  21       43:51     70.62%  263  444
230  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders       44:09     M 51  22       44:03     70.19%  270  45
284  Michael Tully          Greater Lowell RR           46:48     M 51  23       46:35     66.22%  325  740
299  Gordon Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners     47:23     M 54  24       47:11     67.15%  310  331
367  David Reavill          Greater Norwood Running Clu 50:38     M 54  25       50:24     62.78%  395  230
407  Murray Collette        Gate City Striders          52:10     M 51  26       51:57     59.39%  459  819
624  Jonathan Towle         SISU Project                59:38     M 52  27       58:55     53.02%  611  204
784  Michael Ballerini      Greater Lowell RR           1:09:41   M 52  28       1:09:17   45.12%  799  741
58   Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       35:04     M 55  1   10   35:02     91.26%  3    871
81   Jim Miller             Green Mountain AA           36:07     M 57  2   9    36:04     89.77%  5    909
113  Tony Bates             Green Mountain AA           37:31     M 56  3   8    37:28     85.91%  22   702
124  Martin Tighe           Central Mass Striders       38:14     M 57  4   7    38:08     85.18%  29   664
127  Jim Garcia             Greater Lowell RR           38:21     M 57  5   6    38:16     84.75%  36   746
150  John Griego            Central Mass Striders       39:11     M 57  6   5    39:04     83.09%  59   665
161  Jimmy Fallon           HFC Striders                39:33     M 55  7   4    39:27     81.01%  84   998
192  Nick Persampieri       Green Mountain AA           41:28     M 55  8   3    41:22     77.58%  157  710
197  Jon Waldron            Cambridge Sports Union      41:37     M 57  9   2    41:29     78.47%  132  770
213  Chris Spinney          Whirlaway Racing Team       42:48     M 55  10  1    42:43     74.88%  201  872
242  Matthew Manney         Shamrock Running Club       44:36     M 55  11       44:23     72.27%  238  72
292  Michael Auger          North Medford Club          47:09     M 55  12       47:02     68.12%  302  303
327  Gary Freedman          North Shore Striders        48:41     M 55  13       48:31     65.82%  328  612
328  Andre Chandonnet       Greater Lowell RR           48:44     M 59  14       48:31     68.15%  299  976
334  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders       48:57     M 56  15       48:43     66.23%  324  662
336  Howard Hersey          Greater Lowell RR           49:03     M 56  16       48:39     66.43%  321  744
377  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union      51:05     M 56  17       50:54     63.35%  380  765
445  Brian O'donovan        Cambridge Sports Union      53:40     M 58  18       53:14     61.40%  417  764
469  Dennis Ryan            Unattached                  54:18     M 59  19       53:58     61.04%  427  335
590  John Kleschinsky       SISU Project                58:29     M 56  20       58:13     55.55%  554  784
753  John Jannetti          Merrimack Valley Striders   1:07:21   M 59  21       1:06:46   49.38%  714  100
114  John Barbour           Greater Lowell RR           37:33     M 61  1   10   37:28     89.79%  4    749
198  Jamie Wilson           BAA                         41:43     M 63  2   9    41:38     82.03%  69   813
224  Steve O'neil           Gr Springfield Harriers     43:41     M 64  3   8    43:37     79.06%  120  901
252  Stephen Drouin         North Medford Club          45:06     M 60  4   7    44:58     74.13%  210  409
260  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell RR           45:26     M 63  5   6    45:18     75.61%  188  750
262  Richard Clark          Gr Springfield Harriers     45:41     M 61  6   5    45:33     73.80%  217  903
272  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell RR           46:07     M 60  7   4    45:59     72.70%  233  747
285  William Crown          Cambridge Sports Union      46:51     M 61  8   3    46:42     71.93%  242  757
322  William Kobus          North Shore Striders        48:32     M 62  9   2    48:23     70.43%  265  627
335  Russ Cooke             Green Mountain AA           48:57     M 63  10  1    48:49     70.19%  269  696
370  Tom Wood               Heartbreak Hill Striders    50:46     M 60  11       50:22     66.27%  322  296
402  Jim Terry              Cambridge Sports Union      52:02     M 64  12       51:50     66.68%  317  769
416  James Shope            North Medford Club          52:32     M 61  13       52:20     64.31%  360  492
617  Neil Bernstein         North Shore Striders        59:28     M 63  14       59:10     57.76%  496  669
847  Jimmy Shelton          Greater Lowell RR           1:15:59   M 60  15       1:15:30   44.23%  822  748
184  Gordon Macfarland      Cambridge Sports Union      41:04     M 67  1   10   41:00     86.67%  17   762
216  Frank Rucki            Gr Springfield Harriers     42:55     M 66  2   9    42:51     81.88%  70   902
287  Glenn Stewart          Greater Lowell RR           46:54     M 65  3   8    46:42     74.55%  205  751
290  Tom Derderian          Greater Boston TC           47:05     M 66  4   7    46:58     75.02%  196  964
309  Nicholas Kanaracus     Greater Lowell RR           47:54     M 67  5   6    47:46     74.54%  206  752
506  Daniel Mccarthy        Somerville Road Runners     55:41     M 67  6   5    55:29     63.84%  368  486
859  Peter Stasz            Gr Springfield Harriers     1:17:34   M 68  7   4    1:17:22   46.32%  777  973
291  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA           47:08     M 70  1   10   46:58     77.97%  146  449
293  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union      47:12     M 71  2   9    47:01     79.13%  118  755
344  Joe Noonan             New England 65 Plus         49:33     M 71  3   8    49:21     75.41%  192  192
347  Robert Knight          Gate City Striders          49:41     M 71  4   7    49:28     75.02%  195  202
374  Rick Stetson           New England 65 Plus         51:00     M 71  5   6    50:47     73.01%  229  273
379  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus         51:10     M 72  6   5    51:01     73.44%  221  404
405  Harry Carter           BAA                         52:08     M 78  7   4    51:59     81.66%  75   792
417  Denny Leblanc          Greater Lowell RR           52:35     M 73  8   3    52:19     73.23%  226  753
451  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus         53:53     M 72  9   2    53:41     69.91%  275  164
553  Peter Mitchell         Green Mountain AA           57:17     M 75  10  1    57:05     69.88%  277  705
558  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union      57:27     M 73  11       57:09     66.90%  314  766
570  George Geis            North Shore Striders        57:50     M 74  12       57:35     67.35%  308  672
581  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders        58:16     M 73  13       58:01     65.59%  331  667
660  John Sharp             Cambridge Sports Union      1:01:06   M 73  14       1:00:42   62.85%  393  768
838  Armand Claveau         North Shore Striders        1:13:52   M 72  15       1:13:36   51.60%  653  671
900  Lou Peters             New England 65 Plus         1:40:52   M 90  16       1:40:18   64.44%  355  1004
78   Katie Misuraca         BAA                         35:52     F 34  1   10   35:52     85.13%  31   806
80   Laura Hagley           Millennium Running          36:02     F 31  2   9    36:00     84.29%  42   834
86   Laura Paulsen          Greater Boston TC           36:25     F 26  3   8    36:25     83.30%  51   893
90   Kaitlin Sheedy         Craft Concept Racing        36:40     F 32  4   7    36:37     83.01%  61   628
95   Lorna Young            Millennium Running          36:48     F 27  5   6    36:46     82.50%  66   836
112  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing        37:30     F 27  6   5    37:27     81.00%  85   952
116  Beverly Antunes        Craft Concept Racing        37:36     F 33  7   4    37:34     80.96%  86   954
119  Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Dist Proj      37:47     F 31  8   3    37:43     80.49%  93   680
122  Christine Shaw         Millennium Running          38:11     F 30  9   2    38:07     79.58%  108  838
128  Aly Millett            Greater Boston TC           38:24     F 27  10  1    38:20     79.13%  119  892
133  Leslie O'dell          Central Mass Striders       38:33     F 39  11       38:27     80.95%  87   695
136  Christina Supino       Whirlaway Racing Team       38:38     F 25  12       38:35     78.62%  126  842
142  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team       38:49     F 37  13       38:46     79.59%  107  846
143  Flora Berklein         Green Mountain AA           38:51     F 23  14       38:47     78.21%  138  298
146  Charlotte Lellman      Western Mass Dist Proj      38:58     F 22  15       38:53     78.01%  143  913
147  Katherine Carter       Greater Boston TC           39:00     F 27  16       38:55     77.94%  147  877
149  Kristen Courcelle      Green Mountain AA           39:06     F 36  17       39:00     78.67%  125  706
152  Dianna Chivakos        New Balance Boston          39:12     F 32  18       39:12     77.52%  158  475
154  Jenn Brooks            Central Mass Striders       39:15     F 36  19       39:10     78.34%  136  691
155  Elizabeth Whiting      BAA                         39:16     F 33  20       39:12     77.58%  156  812
158  Melanie Schorr         Craft Concept Racing        39:19     F 31  21       39:15     77.34%  160  562
162  Mary Klene             Millennium Running          39:34     F 32  22       39:29     76.93%  166  839
165  Abby Mahoney           Western Mass Dist Proj      39:37     F 37  23       39:31     78.01%  144  678
169  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team       39:53     F 32  24       39:50     76.31%  174  844
170  Victoria Barnaby       Greater Boston TC           39:58     F 28  25       39:52     76.09%  177  878
171  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston TC           40:07     F 28  26       40:02     75.77%  185  880
179  Laura Christoph        Western Mass Dist Proj      40:49     F 33  27       40:43     74.74%  204  911
182  Amanda Watters         BAA                         40:53     F 35  28       40:49     74.94%  198  811
183  Caitlin Kasala-hallinanGreater Boston TC           40:54     F 26  29       40:49     74.32%  207  879
187  Sumner Fletcher        SISU Project                41:17     F 29  30       41:06     73.80%  216  608
188  Layce Alves            Central Mass Striders       41:20     F 35  31       41:14     74.16%  209  1027
190  Suzanne Chaves         BAA                         41:25     F 33  32       41:20     73.64%  218  793
194  Haley Lydstone         Millennium Running          41:29     F 26  33       41:23     73.30%  224  837
200  Heather Spinney        Whirlaway Racing Team       41:49     F 28  34       41:46     72.63%  234  843
202  Mariah Tinger          Craft Concept Racing        42:06     F 38  35       42:02     73.58%  219  603
203  Abbey Wood             Millennium Running          42:13     F 29  36       42:08     71.99%  241  835
206  Lindsay Close          Whirlaway Racing Team       42:21     F 33  37       42:21     71.91%  244  845
208  Melissa Donais         Central Mass Striders       42:31     F 31  38       42:26     71.54%  253  690
210  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       42:37     F 23  39       42:32     71.32%  254  840
243  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                44:42     F 24  40       44:31     68.14%  301  780
257  Colleen Keenan         Western Mass Dist Proj      45:21     F 37  41       45:15     68.12%  303  677
278  Ashley Bock            SISU Project                46:34     F 26  42       46:24     65.37%  337  781
279  Amy Molloy             Greater Lowell RR           46:38     F 35  43       46:29     65.86%  327  712
282  Melissa Glotzbecker    Somerville Road Runners     46:44     F 32  44       46:37     65.21%  343  399
301  Alicia Eno             Central Mass Striders       47:26     F 38  45       47:16     65.44%  333  687
318  Candace Gagnon         Greater Lowell RR           48:26     F 34  46       48:04     63.40%  378  711
500  Linda Fortunato        SISU Project                55:27     F 26  47       55:14     54.92%  568  618
612  Brooke Isabelle        Green Mountain AA           59:09     F 18  48       58:59     51.78%  647  703
716  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell RR           1:04:19   F 36  49       1:03:56   47.95%  742  713
719  Angelica Pabon         SISU Project                1:04:43   F 26  50       1:04:15   47.21%  759  641
744  Urvi Mujumdar          Somerville Road Runners     1:06:42   F 39  51       1:06:22   46.93%  764  130
889  Jenny Reynolds         North Shore Striders        1:24:25   F 33  52       1:23:44   36.38%  895  675
123  Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders       38:14     F 42  1   10   38:10     83.11%  57   692
137  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team       38:39     F 44  2   9    38:36     83.72%  46   847
306  Amanda Mccann          Gate City Striders          47:39     F 41  3   8    47:28     66.51%  319  821
480  Rosie Kyes             North Shore Striders        54:46     F 44  4   7    54:29     59.31%  463  975
540  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA           56:55     F 40  5   6    56:45     55.37%  558  704
658  Robin Cabral           Unattached                  1:00:58   F 43  6   5    1:00:28   52.95%  614  631
803  Daniela Loghin         Greater Lowell RR           1:10:55   F 41  7   4    1:10:23   44.75%  807  714
884  Iwona Boruch           Gr Springfield Harriers     1:22:37   F 41  8   3    1:22:19   38.33%  887  990
178  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team       40:48     F 49  1   10   40:44     83.62%  49   849
207  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team       42:21     F 47  2   9    42:15     78.96%  123  848
240  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Dist Proj      44:30     F 45  3   8    44:24     73.32%  223  682
245  Ruthie Ireland         Western Mass Dist Proj      44:44     F 47  4   7    44:38     74.74%  203  684
255  Barbara Mcmanus        Central Mass Striders       45:12     F 47  5   6    45:03     74.02%  213  685
274  Lisa Chase             Western Mass Dist Proj      46:26     F 47  6   5    46:19     71.72%  248  683
295  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders          47:14     F 49  7   4    47:02     72.25%  239  827
305  Kate Queeney           Western Mass Dist Proj      47:38     F 45  8   3    47:29     68.74%  289  679
388  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell RR           51:22     F 48  9   2    51:05     65.76%  329  716
418  Sandra Dalton          Wicked Running Club         52:41     F 45  10  1    52:24     62.09%  404  6
462  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders          54:09     F 49  11       53:49     63.31%  383  822
475  Louise Campbell        Gate City Striders          54:39     F 47  12       54:19     61.28%  421  824
483  Lea Reilly             Gate City Striders          54:51     F 47  13       54:31     61.19%  425  823
734  Pensri Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners     1:05:52   F 46  14       1:05:35   50.02%  704  185
812  Michelle Corrado       Mystic Runners              1:11:12   F 47  15       1:10:51   46.78%  767  2
132  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team       38:33     F 53  1   10   38:28     92.47%  2    850
172  Mimi Fallon            BAA                         40:16     F 50  2   9    40:13     85.56%  27   794
235  Maria Conley           Greater Norwood Running Clu 44:21     F 51  3   8    44:14     78.99%  122  157
237  Maureen Larkin         Greater Norwood Running Clu 44:27     F 51  4   7    44:20     78.51%  130  229
246  Karen Mcgahie          Central Mass Striders       44:45     F 53  5   6    44:37     80.08%  100  686
261  Beth Daut              Green Mountain AA           45:31     F 54  6   5    45:24     79.57%  109  701
263  Mary Mcnulty           HFC Striders                45:50     F 52  7   4    45:42     77.73%  151  300
271  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team       46:05     F 54  8   3    45:59     78.99%  121  851
361  Delwyn Williamson      Cambridge Sports Union      50:25     F 53  9   2    50:17     71.27%  255  771
366  Carole Singelais       Gate City Striders          50:33     F 53  10  1    50:25     70.83%  261  825
676  Maureen Kelly          North Shore Striders        1:01:49   F 50  11       1:01:31   56.00%  541  673
729  Debra Pinto            Central Mass Striders       1:05:30   F 51  12       1:04:51   53.93%  586  428
775  Dianne Clifford        Gate City Striders          1:08:40   F 50  13       1:08:13   50.47%  683  826
798  Donna Drinkwater       Greater Lowell RR           1:10:43   F 52  14       1:09:33   50.74%  679  717
214  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA           42:51     F 58  1   10   42:43     89.41%  7    448
217  Jackie Shakar          Cambridge Sports Union      43:07     F 56  2   9    43:01     86.00%  21   767
251  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team       45:00     F 56  3   8    44:54     83.09%  58   852
258  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders       45:23     F 58  4   7    44:47     85.26%  28   694
338  Pat Clark              Central Mass Striders       49:13     F 55  5   6    48:58     74.93%  199  693
351  Julie Haynes           Winners Circle Running Club 49:50     F 56  6   5    49:39     74.92%  200  453
365  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell RR           50:32     F 56  7   4    50:23     73.90%  215  718
369  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell RR           50:44     F 57  8   3    50:22     74.77%  202  720
393  Karen Berni-giarusso   Central Mass Striders       51:26     F 57  9   2    51:12     73.46%  220  522
450  Mariellen Hayward      North Shore Striders        53:49     F 58  10  1    53:33     71.63%  249  266
550  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders       57:11     F 58  11       56:58     66.84%  316  689
568  Denise Young           North Shore Striders        57:41     F 55  12       57:24     64.13%  363  670
650  Diane Jannetti         Merrimack Valley Striders   1:00:44   F 58  13       1:00:08   63.33%  381  101
764  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell RR           1:08:01   F 57  14       1:07:38   55.88%  545  719
270  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners     46:02     F 60  1   10   45:55     85.61%  26   118
317  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders       48:26     F 60  2   9    48:16     81.63%  76   688
324  Gail Breslow           Cambridge Sports Union      48:35     F 60  3   8    48:27     80.70%  91   754
352  Ruth Blauwiekel        Green Mountain AA           49:52     F 62  4   7    49:41     80.47%  95   699
355  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union      49:55     F 60  5   6    49:48     78.27%  137  760
425  Linda Jennings         Whirlaway Racing Team       52:57     F 63  6   5    52:49     77.05%  164  853
444  Jo Barrett             Unattached                  53:39     F 60  7   4    53:13     74.03%  212  321
522  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell RR           56:17     F 63  8   3    56:06     72.61%  235  114
530  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team       56:32     F 64  9   2    56:25     73.35%  222  854
519  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders          56:08     F 66  1   10   55:48     76.87%  167  1001
549  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders        57:09     F 67  2   9    56:54     76.31%  173  668
701  Bonnie Hallinan        North Shore Striders        1:03:20   F 65  3   8    1:03:03   67.00%  312  674
782  Deb Jackson            North Shore Striders        1:09:34   F 65  4   7    1:09:17   60.26%  440  676
865  Mary Tyler             Tri Valley Frontrunners     1:18:39   F 68  5   6    1:17:57   56.04%  538  339
873  Johanna Riley          Greater Lowell RR           1:20:19   F 67  6   5    1:19:55   54.27%  581  721
296  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team       47:16     F 71  1   10   47:09     97.34%  1    855

98   Brian Ruhm             GATE CITY STRIDERS          36:59     M 50  9        36:54     82.77%  62   639
50   Dan Chruniak           WICKED RUNNING CLUB         34:43     M 31  42       34:40     77.44%  159  419
60   Eric Wyler             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB   35:07     M 27  48       35:04     76.19%  176  589
71   Mark Albertson         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB   35:41     M 23  52       35:38     74.98%  197  982
97   Dan Forward            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS     36:59     M 28  56       36:58     72.28%  237  465
118  Joseph Sosa                                        37:45     M 32  63       37:38     71.55%  252  1003
141  Christopher Stank                                  38:46     M 36  66       38:42     70.96%  259  525
164  Evgeny Ivanov                                      39:36     M 37  68       39:29     70.03%  272  598
181  Greg Morse                                         40:53     M 39  69       40:42     68.95%  288  546
185  Max Mcgrath-horn                                   41:09     M 25  69       40:57     65.24%  341  446
191  Ted Gudmundsen         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS     41:27     M 31  69       41:21     64.92%  348  395
193  Adam Bensle                                        41:28     M 37  69       41:21     66.87%  315  576
201  Devin Auclair                                      42:02     M 29  71       41:52     63.87%  366  946
204  Troy Ciarametaro                                   42:13     M 18  71       42:13     65.44%  334  442
209  Nicholas Barnes                                    42:32     M 30  71       42:05     63.64%  371  437
219  Craig Stone                                        43:12     M 35  73       43:01     63.45%  374  461
221  Andrew Cleak                                       43:18     M 33  73       43:04     62.76%  396  434
226  Colin Wilkins                                      43:48     M 35  73       43:39     62.53%  398  281
244  Jeremy Perkins                                     44:44     M 39  73       44:36     62.92%  391  436
69   Michael Paulin         WICKED RUNNING CLUB         35:33     M 40  7        35:33     79.52%  110  497
174  Paul Whitelam          MYSTIC RUNNERS              40:21     M 44  13       40:12     72.48%  236  351
186  Christian Nolin        WICKED RUNNING CLUB         41:12     M 42  14       41:04     69.88%  278  422
211  Matthew Adams          WICKED RUNNING CLUB         42:44     M 42  14       42:35     67.39%  307  491
125  David Weatherbie       DIRIGO                      38:15     M 47  17       38:09     78.18%  139  540
231  Daniel Verdick                                     44:15     M 49  26       44:05     68.74%  290  95
234  Neil Bassom                                        44:20     M 49  27       43:54     69.02%  287  222
250  Gary Rudolph                                       44:54     M 46  27       44:30     66.50%  320  193
268  Jeffrey Harris                                     45:59     M 47  28       45:40     65.31%  340  459
286  David Buchta                                       46:52     M 48  28       46:36     64.50%  354  354
288  Ethan Kiczek                                       46:54     M 45  28       46:43     62.85%  394  127
320  Mark Carlson                                       48:28     M 48  29       48:10     62.41%  401  597
173  Kieran Murphy          SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB       40:19     M 50  18       40:15     75.89%  181  136
218  Bob Lindberg                                       43:09     M 53  21       43:02     72.73%  232  963
223  T.r. Ramsdell          WICKED RUNNING CLUB         43:24     M 52  21       43:15     71.78%  246  622
229  David Clifford                                     44:06     M 53  22       43:55     71.27%  256  171
256  Mark Koenigs                                       45:15     M 51  23       44:53     68.61%  292  520
259  Steve Baron            GATE CITY STRIDERS          45:25     M 54  23       45:05     70.01%  273  584
276  Rick Marciano                                      46:28     M 54  23       46:19     68.14%  300  265
304  Ted Resnikoff                                      47:37     M 51  25       47:27     64.90%  349  245
326  Daniel Robichau                                    48:38     M 54  25       48:23     65.23%  342  344
356  Phil Arbogast                                      50:02     M 54  25       49:54     63.25%  385  44
376  Bill Ferriero                                      51:01     M 54  26       50:50     62.09%  405  534
189  Jonathan Silver                                    41:24     M 56  8        41:16     77.78%  150  947
239  Robert Peattie                                     44:29     M 59  11       44:24     74.17%  208  992
269  Sam Winebaum                                       46:01     M 58  12       45:53     71.15%  258  516
275  Joe Dimucci            NORTH MEDFORD CLUB          46:27     M 57  12       46:19     69.88%  276  950
297  John Stuart            BAA                         47:19     M 58  13       47:09     69.24%  284  814
312  John Mulroy                                        48:14     M 59  13       48:00     68.61%  293  613
315  John Jacobs            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS   48:22     M 59  13       48:06     68.46%  296  958
375  Nick Parisi                                        51:01     M 57  17       50:52     63.63%  372  607
225  Stan Peijffers         GOING THE DISTANCE          43:43     M 62  4        43:34     77.61%  154  129
323  John Charbonneau       WICKED RUNNING CLUB         48:33     M 61  10       48:12     69.53%  281  172
386  Larry Mcjunkin                                     51:20     M 60  12       51:05     65.03%  346  267
410  Tom Lubas                                          52:15     M 63  13       52:05     65.50%  332  86
433  Bob Okeefe                                         53:06     M 61  14       52:31     63.81%  369  602
439  Kevin Power            WICKED RUNNING CLUB         53:18     M 61  14       53:01     63.21%  386  57
481  Ron Devoe                                          54:47     M 64  14       54:40     62.97%  390  310
342  David Rein                                         49:22     M 66  6        49:16     71.17%  257  220
539  Claudio Porforio       SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB       56:54     M 66  7        56:16     62.31%  402  920
608  Ted Ridout             NE 65+                      59:05     M 73  14       58:41     64.75%  350  941
159  Tara Paulin            WICKED RUNNING CLUB         39:19     F 37  22       39:12     78.48%  131  498
163  Stacia Theriault                                   39:35     F 29  23       39:30     76.79%  169  573
195  Eryn Wheeler           HEARTBREAKERS               41:32     F 23  34       41:23     73.30%  224  984
220  Anna Ackerman                                      43:13     F 26  40       43:00     70.54%  264  445
222  Olivia Mackenzie                                   43:21     F 24  40       43:07     70.35%  267  524
227  Alexis Teevens                                     43:57     F 24  40       43:42     69.41%  282  439
233  Susan Macleod                                      44:20     F 38  40       44:10     69.96%  274  476
236  Moira Kenny                                        44:26     F 24  40       44:17     68.50%  295  987
248  Monique Gallant                                    44:54     F 24  41       44:35     68.04%  305  363
254  Jo Feltus                                          45:12     F 16  41       45:02     70.16%  271  426
264  C Jones                                            45:52     F 17  42       45:39     68.08%  304  948
266  M Jones                                            45:52     F 15  42       45:39     70.39%  266  949
277  Rebecca Liebal                                     46:31     F 26  42       46:22     65.42%  336  91
280  Kate Deltorchio                                    46:41     F 15  44       46:25     69.23%  285  915
281  Courtney Crispo                                    46:43     F 33  44       46:33     65.33%  339  910
308  Lauren Darrah                                      47:51     F 28  46       47:42     63.59%  373  364
314  Jordan Marciello                                   48:21     F 24  46       48:07     63.04%  388  117
319  Esther Carver                                      48:27     F 35  47       48:10     63.42%  376  107
329  Jennifer Bergner                                   48:45     F 24  47       48:10     62.98%  389  956
330  Kris Veenema                                       48:53     F 38  47       48:43     63.43%  375  1015
331  Tina Meyers                                        48:54     F 35  47       48:34     62.90%  392  473
333  Jennifer Cotreau                                   48:57     F 26  47       48:34     62.46%  400  24
140  Amory Salem            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION      38:46     F 41  3        38:40     81.28%  80   463
340  Cynthia Dionne                                     49:18     F 42  4        48:57     64.65%  351  98
346  Kelly Gerard                                       49:40     F 41  4        49:13     63.85%  367  1025
362  Lauren Goorno                                      50:28     F 42  4        50:00     63.29%  384  1011
389  Laura Forse                                        51:23     F 43  4        51:01     62.51%  399  238
247  Kelly Ahlfeld                                      44:46     F 49  5        44:38     75.89%  180  526
265  Kelly Pszenny                                      45:52     F 46  6        45:34     71.90%  245  232
307  Martha Magee                                       47:42     F 46  9        47:14     69.36%  283  974
371  Esther Vanier                                      50:48     F 49  9        50:22     67.25%  309  278
373  Susan Gingrich                                     50:59     F 49  9        50:31     67.05%  311  591
400  Judy Mcavoy                                        51:55     F 47  10       51:24     64.41%  356  435
419  Andrea Goethals                                    52:41     F 47  11       52:13     63.40%  377  429
424  Larissa Lang                                       52:56     F 49  11       52:37     64.38%  358  287
435  Christina Canizaro                                 53:09     F 46  11       52:38     62.24%  403  41
253  Ellen Poveromo                                     45:08     F 53  6        44:54     79.15%  117  306
294  Anne Lund                                          47:12     F 50  9        47:07     72.74%  231  583
381  Jennifer O'neil        NORTH SHORE STRIDERS        51:12     F 53  11       51:04     69.60%  279  258
464  Kathleen Oconnell                                  54:10     F 50  11       53:45     63.77%  370  372
471  Hope Bodwell                                       54:25     F 50  11       54:08     63.32%  382  272
511  Lee Benton                                         55:45     F 54  11       55:12     65.19%  344  70
531  Susan Linn                                         56:34     F 53  11       56:20     63.09%  387  452
238  Julie Menosky                                      44:27     F 55  3        44:20     82.19%  67   388
403  Kathleen Bligh Yoh     HFC STRIDERS                52:03     F 55  10       51:33     70.68%  262  37
484  Deb Touchette                                      54:57     F 59  11       54:09     70.86%  260  252
502  Terri Kelly                                        55:30     F 55  11       54:42     66.61%  318  228
512  Kim Gagnon                                         55:47     F 55  11       55:25     65.75%  330  353
514  Anne Marie Hunter                                  55:52     F 58  11       55:14     68.56%  294  270
527  Ellen Viger                                        56:26     F 55  11       56:00     65.07%  345  206
562  Beverly Ricciardone    CMA                         57:31     F 56  12       57:18     64.40%  357  333
566  Lisa Dibella                                       57:37     F 56  12       57:09     64.57%  352  160
580  Darlene Hoover         NORTH MEDFORD CLUB          58:09     F 59  13       57:57     66.22%  326  493
588  Helen Mccrady                                      58:27     F 59  13       57:56     66.24%  323  934
598  Darby Logan                                        58:43     F 56  13       58:14     63.37%  379  280
601  Kathleen Stuart                                    58:45     F 62  10       58:34     68.24%  298  314
669  Janet Murphy                                       1:01:24   F 60  10       1:00:40   64.10%  364  161
718  Sharon Dobbyn                                      1:04:35   F 65  4        1:03:49   65.34%  338  560
722  Emily Strong           GATE CITY STRIDERS          1:05:00   F 66  4        1:04:40   65.42%  335  828