Downtown 5K – September 16, 2018 – 2018 GP Race #5

This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each Div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

315 USATF-NE members ran the race.
Team results can be found here:
USATF-NE Club results for 2018 Downtown 5K

As of Monday, Sept 17, these are latest results processed from source results provided by RunRhody & RaceWire.

https://runrhody.com/resultsTCDisplay2.php?res=1393


Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
1    JORDAN MANN            Ocean State Athletic Club     14:29     M 25  1    20  14:27     89.70%  10   1546
2    JULIAN OAKLEY          Ocean State Athletic Club     14:42     M 25  2    19  14:41     88.38%  12   1584
4    AARON DINZEO           NE Distance                   14:49     M 26  3    18  14:49     87.58%  17   1702
5    DENNIS ROCHE           Western Mass Distance Project 14:53     M 32  4    17  14:51     88.11%  14   1743
6    NEAL DARMODY           Whirlaway Racing Team         15:00     M 28  5    16  14:58     86.70%  23   1950
7    BRONSON VENABLE        Western Mass Distance Project 15:04     M 28  6    15  15:03     86.27%  29   2174
9    BRIAN HARVEY           Boston Athletic Association   15:08     M 31  7    14  15:08     86.28%  28   1905
11   Glarius ROP            Western Mass Distance Project 15:15     M 34  8    13  15:13     86.88%  22   2197
12   BRAD MISH              Boston Athletic Association   15:22     M 31  10   11  15:19     85.25%  34   1913
13   ERIC ASHE              Boston Athletic Association   15:20     M 30  9    12  15:19     85.02%  36   2034
14   LIAM HILLERY           Ocean State Athletic Club     15:23     M 26  11   10  15:21     84.54%  42   1896
15   JESSE YOUNG            Tracksmith Hare AC            15:26     M 28  12   9   15:23     84.46%  43   1396
16   LUKE O'CONNOR          Tracksmith Hare AC            15:26     M 23  13   8   15:23     84.36%  45   1789
17   MICHAEL CARLONE        Tracksmith Hare AC            15:30     M 27  14   7   15:27     83.91%  50   1898
18   CHRISTOPHER ANTUNES    Somerville Road Runners       15:32     M 37  15   6   15:29     86.57%  26   927 
19   SCOTT MINDEL           Central Mass Striders         15:33     M 31  16   5   15:30     84.32%  47   1157
20   SCOTT LESLIE           Central Mass Striders         15:34     M 37  17   4   15:31     86.51%  27   1162
21   PAT FULLERTON          Central Mass Striders         15:35     M 30  18   3   15:33     83.71%  55   1849
22   ADAM MALEK             Central Mass Striders         15:36     M 30  19   2   15:33     83.75%  54   1509
23   MATTHEW BARON          Boston Athletic Association   15:39     M 26  20   1   15:37     83.10%  66   1900
25   PETER GILMORE          Boston Athletic Association   15:41     M 28  21   -   15:38     83.12%  64   2043
26   MICHAEL CREEDON        Greater Boston Track Club     15:43     M 25  23   -   15:39     82.93%  72   1884
27   TREVOR CRAWLEY         Ocean State Athletic Club     15:41     M 23  22   -   15:39     82.93%  72   1995
29   TIM POITRAS            Whirlaway Racing Team         15:49     M 22  24   -   15:47     82.14%  84   1947
31   DERIK NOLAND           Whirlaway Racing Team         15:49     M 24  26   -   15:48     82.05%  86   1948
32   ALEX FITZGERALD        Boston Athletic Association   15:49     M 23  25   -   15:49     81.97%  89   1903
33   JONATHAN JOYCE         Western Mass Distance Project 15:53     M 28  27   -   15:50     82.01%  87   1870
34   ERIC MENDOZA           Greater Boston Track Club     15:55     M 34  28   -   15:52     83.23%  62   2007
37   ANDREW CHALMERS        Greater Boston Track Club     16:02     M 28  29   -   15:59     81.30%  98   2095
38   JERRY LANNING          Greater Boston Track Club     16:03     M 23  30   -   16:00     81.11%  102  1582
41   SAMUEL FAZIOLI         Whirlaway Racing Team         16:04     M 26  31   -   16:02     80.86%  109  1949
45   JOHN MIHALEK           UNATTACHED                    16:15     M 23  35   -   16:10     80.28%  116  1928
46   CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK   Somerville Road Runners       16:12     M 36  32   -   16:10     82.51%  78   987 
47   JOSEPH VERCOLLONE      Boston Athletic Association   16:13     M 24  33   -   16:10     80.20%  117  1916
48   DAVE BROOKS            Central Mass Striders         16:14     M 34  34   -   16:12     81.53%  97   1566
54   MICHAEL STENT          Tracksmith Hare AC            16:26     M 25  36   -   16:23     79.22%  136  1826
57   JASON REILLY           Boston Athletic Association   16:28     M 35  37   -   16:26     80.97%  106  1914
58   WESLEY MATHER          Cambridge Running Club        16:30     M 26  38   -   16:26     78.90%  139  920 
59   DAVE MOYER             Greater Boston Track Club     16:33     M 29  40   -   16:29     78.77%  142  1922
60   BRENDAN SULLIVAN       Ocean State Athletic Club     16:32     M 24  39   -   16:30     78.66%  145  1879
61   BRENDAN PELTIER        Cambridge Running Club        16:36     M 25  41   -   16:32     78.50%  146  1686
65   BRIAN GILLIGAN         Greater Boston Track Club     16:43     M 24  42   -   16:41     77.72%  160  2143
66   THOMAS MAZZA           Greater Boston Track Club     16:46     M 21  44   -   16:42     77.64%  161  2030
67   IAN MCCALLUM-COOK      Green Mountain AA             16:45     M 29  43   -   16:42     77.78%  158  1515
69   DAVID PERLOFF          Greater Lowell Road Runners   16:50     M 25  45   -   16:45     77.41%  164  2062
71   KYLE COFFEE            Cambridge Running Club        16:53     M 27  46   -   16:49     77.19%  167  933 
72   CHRISTOPHER CHOATE     HFC Striders                  16:54     M 29  47   -   16:50     77.25%  166  2127
75   STEVE DOWSETT          Whirlaway Racing Team         16:56     M 30  48   -   16:54     77.14%  169  1951
76   JARRET HARRIGAN        Greater Boston Track Club     16:59     M 25  49   -   16:54     76.72%  180  1664
78   JONAH HULBERT          Wicked Running Club           17:04     M 38  50   -   17:01     79.65%  124  1807
81   KEVIN ALLIETTE         Whirlaway Racing Team         17:08     M 37  51   -   17:04     78.77%  141  1952
82   ALEX MCGRAINER         Boston Athletic Association   17:13     M 23  52   -   17:07     75.83%  189  1908
83   PETER CARON            Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:15     M 20  53   -   17:08     75.68%  194  1505
87   Matt Moussamih         Western Mass Distance Project 17:16     M 24  54   -   17:13     75.31%  202  2188
88   MIKE GRASELA           SISU Project                  17:18     M 27  56   -   17:13     75.33%  201  2240
89   RICHIE SPITSBERG       Millennium Running            17:17     M 33  55   -   17:14     76.36%  185  1899
90   MICHAEL LUEBECK        Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:22     M 33  57   -   17:17     76.08%  187  1099
93   KEVIN SHEEHAN          Greater Boston Track Club     17:24     M 29  58   -   17:20     75.03%  207  1621
96   STEPHEN HARRIS         Greater Boston Track Club     17:25     M 27  59   -   17:22     74.74%  213  2004
115  PAULO AMARAL           Somerville Road Runners       17:46     M 38  61   -   17:42     76.35%  186  71  
117  CHRISTOPHER VIGEANT    UNATTACHED                    17:46     M 22  60   -   17:43     73.19%  230  1416
118  TROY LANGE             Sentinel Striders             17:50     M 23  62   -   17:44     73.12%  231  1704
126  MICHAEL MARTIN         SISU Project                  18:04     M 24  63   -   17:57     72.31%  239  2091
132  DAN GUTTENPLAN         Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:08     M 38  64   -   18:02     75.02%  208  2029
141  JOHAN KELLER           Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:21     M 34  65   -   18:14     72.44%  237  968 
162  MASAYA ANDO            Cambridge Running Club        18:53     M 25  66   -   18:42     69.41%  283  1696
186  JOHN FULLER            Western Mass Distance Project 19:23     M 31  67   -   19:15     67.83%  315  13  
223  JON MARTLEY            Tri-Valley Front Runners      20:19     M 36  68   -   20:07     66.44%  338  1815
247  JEFF MAISTROSKY        Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:49     M 37  69   -   20:40     65.31%  361  1022
271  PHILIP CROCKER         Tri-Valley Front Runners      21:31     M 39  70   -   21:23     63.71%  391  1336
303  THOMAS SALVON          Cambridge Running Club        22:18     M 26  71   -   22:04     58.83%  501  1788
361  JESSE FOX              The Heartbreakers             23:38     M 25  73   -   23:01     56.40%  584  1599
362  GREGORY KNOTT          HFC Striders                  23:11     M 31  72   -   23:01     56.74%  569  82  
384  MATTHEW HUNT           Greater Lowell Road Runners   23:45     M 30  74   -   23:19     55.92%  599  1428
470  MIKE NIXON             Tri-Valley Front Runners      25:00     M 38  75   -   24:44     55.01%  637  91  
1352 BRANDYN NARO           Gate City Striders            42:13     M 31  76   -   40:21     32.40%  1527 74  
1501 JARROD DOUGLASS        Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:22     M 39  77   -   46:33     29.42%  1611 953 
30   DAN SMITH              Western Mass Distance Project 15:48     M 40  1    10  15:46     87.01%  19   2005
36   PATRICK RICH           Central Mass Striders         16:01     M 42  2    9   15:58     86.99%  20   1292
49   JUDSON CAKE            Dirigo R.C.                   16:15     M 40  3    8   16:13     84.99%  38   1214
56   RYAN CARRARA           Battle Road Track Club        16:27     M 42  4    7   16:24     84.71%  40   1791
68   ALAN BERNIER           Central Mass Striders         16:47     M 44  5    6   16:43     84.34%  46   1683
70   DAVE DECHELLIS         Whirlaway Racing Team         16:52     M 43  6    5   16:47     83.76%  53   1955
79   JUSTIN DAGLISH         Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:08     M 41  7    4   17:03     81.10%  103  1856
80   JOSHUA PERKS           Central Mass Striders         17:07     M 44  8    3   17:03     82.83%  75   1159
86   SHAWN POWERS           UNATTACHED                    17:16     M 43  9    2   17:13     81.67%  95   1378
99   RYAN GOEBEL            Dirigo R.C.                   17:32     M 41  10   1   17:27     79.42%  132  636 
105  TOM STEELE             Central Mass Striders         17:37     M 43  11   -   17:31     80.10%  120  1453
119  BRADFORD KLINEDINST    Whirlaway Racing Team         17:52     M 42  12   -   17:46     78.36%  148  1954
134  CARLOS RIVERA          Greater Springfield Harriers  18:08     M 44  13   -   18:05     78.17%  151  2059
143  JAMES PAWLICKI         Central Mass Striders         18:22     M 43  14   -   18:17     77.03%  173  1156
145  TOM VOSSEN             HFC Striders                  18:25     M 44  15   -   18:20     77.40%  165  2077
175  JACK WOZEK             Heartbreak Hill Striders      19:12     M 43  16   -   19:03     73.76%  221  874 
183  DENNIS FLOYD           Central Mass Striders         19:19     M 41  17   -   19:13     72.20%  243  1377
221  JEFFREY BENOIT         SISU Project                  20:11     M 40  18   -   20:03     68.65%  303  2139
393  THRIBHUVAN PARUPALLI   Tri-Valley Front Runners      24:03     M 41  19   -   23:26     59.19%  489  59  
570  JIHUI WANG             BEN Running Club              26:40     M 42  20   -   26:25     52.71%  714  1836
1082 ADAM GERHARD           Gate City Striders            35:35     M 42  21   -   33:59     40.99%  1227 1365
102  STEVE BRIGHTMAN        Central Mass Striders         17:32     M 49  1    10  17:29     84.13%  49   1233
110  BRIAN ALLEN            Whirlaway Racing Team         17:45     M 46  2    9   17:39     81.56%  96   1956
124  ARTHUR BESSE           Central Mass Striders         17:59     M 46  3    8   17:54     79.91%  121  1440
138  JORMA KURRY            Dirigo R.C.                   18:11     M 47  4    7   18:07     79.59%  125  26  
147  MATT SAWYER            Dirigo R.C.                   18:32     M 45  5    6   18:27     77.17%  168  1454
167  TIM COX                Dirigo R.C.                   18:55     M 45  6    5   18:51     75.59%  195  1366
178  ED PARROT              Greater Springfield Harriers  19:12     M 48  7    4   19:08     76.07%  188  2102
208  MATTHEW ADAMS          Wicked Running Club           19:53     M 45  8    3   19:43     72.28%  240  1104
226  NAKRI DAO              Central Mass Striders         20:20     M 45  9    2   20:11     70.69%  264  1369
238  MATT STORY             Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:33     M 45  10   1   20:24     69.59%  281  1437
240  FRANK NELSON           HFC Striders                  20:35     M 47  11   -   20:29     70.46%  267  1499
251  MARK CAPPARELLA        Tri-Valley Front Runners      21:01     M 49  12   -   20:52     70.34%  271  146 
262  CHRIS BASHA            Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:23     M 48  13   -   21:11     68.59%  304  1286
306  JIANNAN HU             BEN Running Club              22:22     M 47  14   -   22:06     65.29%  363  1793
308  STEVEN MCDANIEL        Tuesday Night Turtles         22:26     M 48  15   -   22:08     65.92%  349  39  
363  ERIK DODGE             Greater Lowell Road Runners   23:27     M 47  16   -   23:01     62.83%  405  943 
50   TIM VAN ORDEN          Central Mass Striders         16:17     M 50  1    10  16:14     91.08%  6    1161
52   ANDY GARDINER          Boston Athletic Association   16:21     M 53  2    9   16:19     92.53%  3    1904
63   MARK HIXsON            Greater Springfield Harriers  16:36     M 53  3    8   16:35     91.33%  5    2058
95   RON JACOBS             Greater Springfield Harriers  17:24     M 52  4    7   17:21     86.65%  24   2100
97   JASON CAKOUROS         HFC Striders                  17:28     M 53  5    6   17:24     86.94%  21   1737
107  DAVID PRINCIPE         Central Mass Striders         17:39     M 51  6    5   17:35     84.97%  39   1158
109  DAVE DUNHAM            Central Mass Striders         17:41     M 54  7    4   17:37     86.65%  25   1160
111  SCOTT ANDERSON         Whirlaway Racing Team         17:44     M 53  8    3   17:39     86.07%  31   1957
123  SCOTT GRANDFIELD       HFC Striders                  17:56     M 53  9    2   17:53     84.65%  41   2011
128  ALEJANDRO HEUCK        Greater Springfield Harriers  18:03     M 53  10   1   18:00     84.32%  48   2056
133  KEVIN DELANEY          Cambridge Sports Union        18:08     M 50  11   -   18:04     81.71%  94   1285
135  CHRISTOPHER SMITH      Somerville Road Runners       18:11     M 52  12   -   18:05     83.11%  65   124 
137  ALEX MCHENRY           Green Mountain AA             18:09     M 53  13   -   18:06     83.38%  60   1060
140  DAVID LAPIERRE         Central Mass Striders         18:14     M 54  14   -   18:11     83.89%  51   67  
142  DOUGLAS COOK           Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:24     M 54  15   -   18:17     83.44%  58   1290
144  TERRY MCNATT           Cambridge Sports Union        18:22     M 53  16   -   18:18     82.92%  74   1320
153  NICK HOPLEY            Greater Springfield Harriers  18:39     M 50  17   -   18:35     79.54%  127  2060
189  PAUL DONOVAN           Gate City Striders            19:30     M 53  18   -   19:21     78.10%  153  1655
191  PAUL YOUNG             Central Mass Striders         19:28     M 53  19   -   19:24     77.85%  157  1776
209  JEFF CLARK             Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:52     M 53  20   -   19:43     76.88%  177  1296
230  LIXIN GAO              BEN Running Club              20:33     M 51  21   -   20:19     73.55%  224  1781
248  ANTHONY LANDRY         Tri-Valley Front Runners      20:53     M 50  22   -   20:42     71.25%  257  949 
268  JUBAO ZHANG            BEN Running Club              21:35     M 51  23   -   21:20     69.70%  279  1738
321  MICHAEL QUINN          Somerville Road Runners       22:37     M 54  24   -   22:27     68.07%  309  6   
327  SEAN PATTEN            Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:54     M 50  25   -   22:34     65.55%  356  9   
439  JOHN MCCUE             Tri-Valley Front Runners      24:35     M 50  26   -   24:18     61.09%  447  152 
674  David Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  27:58     M 53  27   -   27:45     54.40%  659  2211
713  MICHAEL TRIBER         Tri-Valley Front Runners      28:34     M 50  28   -   28:18     52.46%  733  137 
1167 HENRY LEONG            Cambridge Sports Union        36:54     M 50  29   -   35:39     41.66%  1196 1709
51   NAT LARSON             Greater Springfield Harriers  16:15     M 56  1    10  16:13     95.36%  1    2057
94   JOHN SULLIVAN          HFC Striders                  17:24     M 58  2    9   17:20     90.63%  7    259 
100  CHARLIE BEMIS          Whirlaway Racing Team         17:32     M 55  3    8   17:27     88.31%  13   1958
104  MARK REEDER            Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:36     M 58  4    7   17:31     90.32%  8    1329
155  EJ HRYNOWSKI           Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:41     M 56  5    6   18:36     83.10%  67   1389
157  DAN VERRINGTON         Central Mass Striders         18:44     M 56  6    5   18:38     83.00%  70   1225
182  PAUL HAMMOND           Whirlaway Racing Team         19:20     M 58  7    4   19:13     82.13%  85   1960
185  PHILIP SAVOY           Central Mass Striders         19:20     M 56  8    3   19:14     80.46%  112  1163
188  DOUGLAS MARTYN         Whirlaway Racing Team         19:26     M 58  9    2   19:18     81.71%  93   1961
204  KENNETH WARREN         Whirlaway Racing Team         19:48     M 56  10   1   19:41     79.06%  138  1959
228  ROBERT DAY             Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:24     M 59  11   -   20:15     78.20%  150  1374
241  CHRIS KELLY            HFC Striders                  20:40     M 56  12   -   20:30     75.72%  191  2106
284  STEPHEN BINDER         Cambridge Sports Union        21:58     M 55  13   -   21:44     70.75%  263  2094
288  CHRIS DIEHL            HFC Striders                  22:01     M 56  14   -   21:51     71.25%  256  1919
331  KEVIN PFAU             Greater Springfield Harriers  22:50     M 58  15   -   22:37     69.92%  277  2101
367  FRANK RUGGIERO         Central Mass Striders         23:15     M 59  16   -   23:03     69.04%  293  1775
462  CHRIS SPINNEY          Whirlaway Racing Team         24:47     M 58  17   -   24:38     64.07%  382  1962
505  LINCOLN MERRIHEW       Tri-Valley Front Runners      25:41     M 56  18   -   25:22     61.29%  445  1232
511  MICHAEL RESONINA       UNATTACHED                    25:36     M 58  19   -   25:30     62.08%  423  116 
949  HANK LOPEZ             SIX03                         32:16     M 57  20   -   31:38     49.59%  844  70  
1168 CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFNER  Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:14     M 55  21   -   35:41     43.06%  1136 1020
184  JIM HOWARD             Tri-Valley Front Runners      19:19     M 60  1    10  19:14     83.12%  63   1323
193  JOHN BARBOUR           Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:31     M 64  2    9   19:24     85.38%  33   1145
205  JOHN HADCOCK           Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:47     M 60  3    8   19:42     81.17%  101  1358
220  KEN GOODIN             Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:06     M 63  4    7   19:59     82.32%  82   1512
235  JAMES BURKE            Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:29     M 60  5    6   20:22     78.69%  143  988 
250  BRIAN PICKELL          Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 21:00     M 60  6    5   20:50     76.88%  178  2078
354  DOUG USHER             Tri-Valley Front Runners      23:08     M 63  7    4   22:57     71.40%  255  2249
255  WILLIAM PINE           Cambridge Sports Union        21:09     M 66  1    10  21:04     80.15%  119  1068
291  ALLAN BATES            Green Mountain AA             22:03     M 69  2    9   21:57     79.45%  131  1640
305  JOHN VERCOLLONE        Boston Athletic Association   22:38     M 69  3    8   22:06     78.27%  149  1915
349  CHIP MANN              Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:59     M 66  4    7   22:52     73.72%  222  1080
483  STEPHEN VIEGAS         New England 65 Plus RC        25:31     M 69  5    6   25:01     69.59%  280  1011
504  JIANMIN DAI            BEN Running Club              25:39     M 66  6    5   25:22     66.29%  342  1828
647  THOMAS MCMAHON         North Shore Striders          27:41     M 67  7    4   27:29     62.10%  422  1240
192  WILLIAM DIXON          Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:30     M 71  1    10  19:24     91.48%  4    1859
357  JOHN HACKNEY           Green Mountain AA             23:10     M 73  2    9   22:59     79.25%  135  918 
609  DANIEL MCCARTHY        Somerville Road Runners       27:14     M 70  3    8   26:59     64.79%  367  1851
716  RAY PHILLIPS           Greater Lowell Road Runners   28:57     M 70  4    7   28:19     62.05%  424  1013
1010 DAVID NEWHALL          North Shore Striders          33:42     M 74  5    6   32:36     56.88%  562  1275
1147 MICHAEL BULLOCK        Massachusetts Track & Field O 35:22     M 70  6    5   35:11     49.66%  841  1531
1188 PETER STASZ            Greater Springfield Harriers  36:30     M 71  7    4   36:06     49.16%  868  1395
669  RICHARD PAULSEN        New England 65 Plus RC        27:50     M 75  1    10  27:41     67.82%  316  318 
727  MICHAEL PELLETIER      North Shore Striders          28:37     M 76  2    9   28:26     67.18%  325  1125
823  ROB RIORDAN            Cambridge Sports Union        30:58     M 76  3    8   29:52     64.33%  376  1235
912  GERALD PORRICELLI      New England 65 Plus RC        31:22     M 75  4    7   31:07     60.26%  461  1450
959  ROBERT SULLIVAN        New England 65 Plus RC        32:09     M 76  5    6   31:47     60.44%  460  1260
1162 GEORGE GEIS            North Shore Striders          36:02     M 77  6    5   35:33     54.98%  639  2251
1399 TED TYLER              Tri-Valley Front Runners      44:11     M 78  7    4   41:53     48.23%  915  148 
684  HARRY CARTER           Boston Athletic Association   27:52     M 81  1    10  27:44     78.43%  147  1901
809  RICH RUDERT            Ronald McDonald House of Prov 29:45     M 80  2    9   29:37     70.52%  266  2738
1105 DENNIS BRANHAM         Ronald McDonald House of Prov 34:55     M 88  3    8   34:21     78.03%  155  1137
1273 LARRY COLE             New England 65 Plus RC        40:20     M 84  4    7   38:17     61.90%  429  1103
62   SEMEHAR TESFAYE        Greater Boston Track Club     16:33     F 27  1    20  16:32     89.22%  11   1880
103  KATIE DICAMILLO        Battle Road Track Club        17:30     F 31  2    19  17:30     84.37%  44   2092
108  EMILY STITES           Tracksmith Hare AC            17:37     F 24  3    18  17:36     83.82%  52   1971
114  KIM BOLICK             Craft Concept Racing          17:43     F 25  4    17  17:41     83.43%  59   1718
116  SARAH ADLER            UNATTACHED                    17:44     F 22  5    16  17:43     83.27%  61   1133
121  JACLYN SOLIMINE        Whirlaway Racing Team         17:51     F 23  6    15  17:49     82.80%  76   1936
125  JESSIE CARDIN          Western Mass Distance Project 17:56     F 22  7    14  17:54     82.34%  81   1726
127  CORTNEY BERLING        Western Mass Distance Project 18:00     F 28  8    13  17:59     81.96%  90   1141
139  ALETA LOOKER           Greater Boston Track Club     18:11     F 21  9    12  18:09     81.21%  100  2125
148  Samantha Jorgensen     Tracksmith Hare AC            18:31     F 25  10   11  18:29     79.82%  123  2184
151  LAUREN OPACHINSKI      Greater Boston Track Club     18:36     F 31  11   10  18:33     79.57%  126  2093
154  AMELIA KEYSER-GIBSON   Tracksmith Hare AC            18:36     F 22  12   9   18:35     79.39%  133  1935
156  COURTNEY HAWKINS       Millennium Running            18:39     F 23  13   8   18:36     79.25%  134  2163
158  ERIN HAYNES            Central Mass Striders         18:41     F 25  14   7   18:39     79.11%  137  738 
163  EMILY KNOX             Tracksmith Hare AC            18:44     F 22  15   6   18:43     78.83%  140  1832
169  KELLEY MAGILL          Boston Athletic Association   18:58     F 23  16   5   18:54     77.99%  156  1912
173  ELIZA MATT             Tracksmith Hare AC            19:04     F 22  17   4   19:02     77.52%  162  1974
179  CAROLINE TURNER        Greater Boston Track Club     19:10     F 23  18   3   19:09     77.04%  172  1134
181  VICTORIA CRONIN        Boston Athletic Association   19:13     F 23  19   2   19:10     76.98%  175  1911
190  LINDSAY CLOSE          Runner's Alley                19:25     F 36  20   1   19:22     77.03%  174  970 
199  PASCALINE Jerotich     Western Mass Distance Project 19:35     F 24  21   -   19:34     75.40%  198  2248
201  KATRINA MARTYN         Whirlaway Racing Team         19:38     F 26  22   -   19:36     75.28%  203  1937
203  HELEN BRESLER          Liberty Athletic Club         19:42     F 35  23   -   19:39     75.71%  193  1387
212  CARA HARRISON          Greater Boston Track Club     20:02     F 29  24   -   19:51     74.33%  215  1227
224  MEGHAN WEAVER          Cambridge Running Club        20:11     F 32  25   -   20:09     73.39%  229  915 
243  CASSANDRA SHORT        Cambridge Running Club        20:34     F 26  26   -   20:32     71.86%  251  1700
245  HEATHER GLADWIN        Central Mass Striders         20:36     F 35  27   -   20:33     72.26%  242  1435
257  RACHEL COOK            Western Mass Distance Project 21:07     F 34  28   -   21:06     70.28%  272  2013
274  ELLEN BRYAN            Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:28     F 32  29   -   21:26     68.95%  296  944 
277  Abbey MURPHY           Greater Boston Track Club     21:37     F 24  30   -   21:33     68.47%  306  2279
316  SHOKO OKABE            Cambridge Running Club        22:22     F 25  31   -   22:18     66.17%  344  1687
405  STEPHANIE HABURA       Cambridge Running Club        23:45     F 28  33   -   23:39     62.39%  413  1455
406  LORI VANCE             Gate City Striders            23:44     F 32  32   -   23:39     62.47%  412  1525
417  AMANDA NARO            Gate City Striders            24:05     F 31  34   -   24:00     61.52%  437  75  
427  KATIE GREENE           Tri-Valley Front Runners      24:21     F 32  36   -   24:05     61.36%  443  811 
428  WENDY JEPSON           Greater Lowell Road Runners   24:12     F 33  35   -   24:06     61.41%  440  1356
503  ROBYN BRATICA          Tri-Valley Front Runners      25:38     F 34  37   -   25:22     58.47%  514  164 
542  LINDSEY HIRE           Greater Lowell Road Runners   25:57     F 27  38   -   25:53     56.98%  559  1066
552  KRISTY PHILLIPS        Tri-Valley Front Runners      26:21     F 39  40   -   26:05     57.83%  532  1867
553  ALEXANDRA SOLIMANO     Cambridge Running Club        26:11     F 30  39   -   26:05     56.55%  576  1790
596  KATIE LYLE             Liberty Athletic Club         27:07     F 32  41   -   26:46     55.19%  627  1460
918  NICOLE DOUGLASS        Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:05     F 35  42   -   31:10     47.67%  933  1541
1044 CARLY MATTHEWS         Gate City Striders            34:41     F 29  43   -   33:14     44.41%  1081 76  
1100 COLLEEN CURRAN         Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:07     F 33  44   -   34:13     43.30%  1129 948 
168  GINGER REINER          Craft Concept Racing          18:53     F 41  1    10  18:51     81.08%  104  1656
177  AMY BERNARD            Whirlaway Racing Team         19:10     F 40  2    9   19:07     79.52%  128  1938
198  LESLIE O'DELL          Central Mass Striders         19:34     F 42  3    8   19:32     78.69%  144  1228
237  BETHANY KNOETTNER      Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:26     F 43  4    7   20:23     76.37%  184  2171
239  KARLA STEELE           Central Mass Striders         20:31     F 41  5    6   20:27     74.88%  211  1452
261  MARIAH TINGER          Craft Concept Racing          21:12     F 41  6    5   21:09     72.17%  244  1665
273  CARRIE-ANNE DEDEO      Somerville Road Runners       21:29     F 40  7    4   21:24     71.05%  261  1392
281  JENN MIOLA             Central Mass Striders         21:43     F 44  8    3   21:39     71.95%  249  1321
292  SARAH POPLAWSKI        Somerville Road Runners       22:13     F 40  9    2   21:58     69.20%  289  936 
530  NURIA DE MAS           Cambridge Running Club        26:03     F 42  10   1   25:42     60.09%  467  60  
879  KRISSY KOZLOSKY        Wicked Running Club           32:15     F 44  11   -   30:41     50.77%  794  136 
1211 ELIZABETH TORTO        Wicked Running Club           38:24     F 41  12   -   36:50     41.64%  1199 129 
1319 IWONA BORUCH           Greater Springfield Harriers  40:30     F 44  13   -   39:21     39.77%  1281 1402
1336 AMANDA MCCANN          Gate City Striders            39:50     F 44  14   -   39:45     39.39%  1299 128 
170  CHRISTIN DONESKI       Whirlaway Racing Team         18:57     F 47  1    10  18:54     85.00%  37   1939
314  SUZANNE BARKER         Gate City Striders            22:20     F 47  2    9   22:15     72.58%  235  123 
332  JESSIE CHEN            BEN Running Club              22:44     F 48  3    8   22:39     71.72%  252  1787
333  VANESSA DIANA          Western Mass Distance Project 22:44     F 48  4    7   22:39     71.54%  253  2099
364  SONG WANG              BEN Running Club              23:05     F 48  5    6   23:01     70.38%  270  1685
389  HEIDI BESSE            Western Mass Distance Project 23:29     F 45  6    5   23:23     67.27%  324  1873
404  HUI QIAN               BEN Running Club              23:43     F 48  7    4   23:39     68.92%  298  1277
467  SARAH ROY              Tri-Valley Front Runners      24:56     F 48  8    3   24:43     65.66%  354  151 
579  LAURA-LEE BARBOSA      Greater Lowell Road Runners   26:35     F 48  9    2   26:31     61.48%  438  1401
614  ALLIE VERED            North Shore Striders          27:06     F 47  10   1   27:03     59.41%  480  1333
980  KERRI HASKINS          Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:25     F 47  11   -   32:09     50.04%  820  1284
194  HOLLY MADDEN           Whirlaway Racing Team         19:29     F 52  1    10  19:26     87.28%  18   1941
258  AILING WANG            BEN Running Club              21:10     F 54  2    9   21:06     82.60%  77   1217
269  NADINE PALMER          Whirlaway Racing Team         21:25     F 50  3    8   21:22     77.77%  159  1940
324  BARBARA MCMANUS        Central Mass Striders         22:34     F 50  4    7   22:30     73.88%  220  1780
337  SUSAN MCNATT           Cambridge Sports Union        22:47     F 52  5    6   22:44     74.59%  214  1540
353  KARIN GEORGE           Western Mass Distance Project 23:00     F 54  6    5   22:54     75.33%  200  1860
386  TERRI POWELL           Tri-Valley Front Runners      23:25     F 50  7    4   23:21     71.16%  259  1757
408  JOANNE HILL            Liberty Athletic Club         23:46     F 53  8    3   23:41     72.79%  234  1711
411  HONGMEI CAI            BEN Running Club              23:50     F 50  9    2   23:45     70.05%  276  1559
481  DENISE NOLAND          Liberty Athletic Club         25:03     F 53  10   1   24:58     68.80%  302  1462
489  ADRIANA TYERS          Gate City Striders            25:59     F 51  11   -   25:09     66.86%  333  130 
600  XIAOKUN CAO            BEN Running Club              26:53     F 52  12   -   26:48     63.12%  401  1270
676  EILEEN SPEAR           Wicked Running Club           27:51     F 50  13   -   27:46     59.66%  477  1226
783  KAREN COOK             Tri-Valley Front Runners      29:50     F 54  14   -   29:16     59.14%  491  214 
279  LISA ZAPPALA           Whirlaway Racing Team         21:38     F 57  1    10  21:35     83.51%  56   1942
293  VICTORIA BOK           Liberty Athletic Club         22:03     F 56  2    9   21:59     81.21%  99   1349
304  KAREN MCGAHIE          Central Mass Striders         22:08     F 56  3    8   22:04     80.36%  114  1273
319  JULIE HAYNES           Whirlaway Racing Team         22:29     F 59  4    7   22:25     82.23%  83   1944
359  LEEANN CERPOVICZ       Western Mass Distance Project 23:06     F 56  5    6   23:00     76.90%  176  1910
421  LUCY LI                BEN Running Club              24:05     F 57  6    5   24:01     74.77%  212  1155
426  LAURA HAST             Central Mass Striders         24:09     F 58  7    4   24:05     75.79%  190  1083
440  BRENDA EGIZI           HFC Striders                  24:22     F 59  8    3   24:19     75.27%  204  1891
447  SHAHDOKHT REEDER       Liberty Athletic Club         24:29     F 55  9    2   24:25     72.27%  241  1368
448  DEBRA JOHNSON          Whirlaway Racing Team         24:32     F 59  10   1   24:27     75.34%  199  1945
526  NANCY DORN             Greater Lowell Road Runners   25:43     F 59  11   -   25:38     71.93%  250  942 
581  MELANIE HIRE           Greater Lowell Road Runners   26:37     F 56  12   -   26:33     66.88%  332  1067
640  CLAUDIA HAWKES         UNATTACHED                    28:04     F 56  13   -   27:27     64.60%  369  1058
761  SUSAN BROADWATER       Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:10     F 58  14   -   28:54     62.89%  404  1376
845  LISA DIBELLA           Wicked Running Club           31:40     F 59  15   -   30:07     60.92%  448  218 
1109 TRESA CASALETTO        Somerville Road Runners       36:02     F 57  16   -   34:22     52.30%  739  934 
1129 ANNETTE CASCO          Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:10     F 55  17   -   34:53     50.53%  805  1415
1329 KIM CHADWELL           Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:37     F 55  18   -   39:31     44.65%  1065 1503
326  LIANE PANCOAST         Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:32     F 60  1    10  22:29     82.94%  71   955 
391  SIDNEY LETENDRE        Central Mass Striders         23:30     F 63  2    9   23:25     83.09%  68   1649
465  KATHLEEN MURPHY        Central Mass Striders         24:45     F 60  3    8   24:39     75.57%  196  1784
516  RACHEL SHANOR          HFC Striders                  25:37     F 61  4    7   25:33     73.48%  226  2032
814  KAREN LEIN             Liberty Athletic Club         29:43     F 60  5    6   29:40     62.78%  407  1361
969  TOBEY HARTMAN          Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:46     F 60  6    5   31:54     58.63%  508  1572
1011 CHERYL WELSH           North Shore Striders          33:42     F 60  7    4   32:36     57.31%  547  1379
491  MARY SHARKEY           Central Mass Striders         25:17     F 68  1    10  25:12     82.50%  79   1274
508  CAROLINE TROISE        Ronald McDonald House of Prov 25:42     F 67  2    9   25:23     80.49%  111  1084
772  Linda USHER            Central Mass Striders         29:09     F 69  3    8   29:06     72.11%  246  2250
810  ALINE KENNEY           Gate City Striders            30:29     F 69  4    7   29:38     71.07%  260  1388
839  DENISE PIEKOS          Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:08     F 66  5    6   30:03     66.82%  334  954 
920  BARBARA GRANDBERG      Somerville Road Runners       32:43     F 68  6    5   31:11     65.89%  350  935 
412  JAN HOLMQUIST          Whirlaway Racing Team         23:48     F 74  1    10  23:45     94.47%  2    1946
903  PATRICIA GORDON        UNATTACHED                    31:45     F 72  2    9   30:58     70.45%  268  1666
1413 ANNE CROWELL           Tri-Valley Front Runners      44:01     F 71  3    8   42:25     50.75%  795  204 
1477 MARY TYLER             Tri-Valley Front Runners      47:32     F 71  4    7   45:25     47.21%  955  147 
1476 FRANCES BRANHAM        Ronald McDonald House of Prov 46:26     F 85  1    10  45:22     61.98%  426  1138