This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each Div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

332 USATF-NE members ran the race.

As of Tuesday, Sept 19, these are latest results processed from source results provided by RunRhody & RaceWire.
http://runrhody.com/resultsTCDisplay2.php?res=1269

 

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlDivPl ChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib
1    JORDAN MANN            Ocean State Athletic Club     14:33.4   M 24  1    20  14:33.4   89.15%  9    2984
2    JULIAN OAKLEY          Ocean State Athletic Club     14:34.1   M 24  2    19  14:34.1   89.08%  10   5756
3    BRIAN HARVEY           Boston Athletic Association   14:35.1   M 30  3    18  14:35.1   89.30%  8    3849
4    AMOS SANG              Western Mass Distance Project 14:48.1   M 28  4    17  14:48.1   87.78%  17   3814
5    RUBEN SANCA            Whirlaway Racing Team         14:52.3   M 30  5    16  14:52.3   87.68%  18   3514
6    BRONSON VENABLE        UNATTACHED                    15:04.0   M 27  6    15  15:03.7   86.17%  30   5850
7    TIMOTHY GILL           Western Mass Distance Project 15:04.4   M 25  7    14  15:03.9   86.14%  31   3222
9    STEVE ROBERTSON        Ocean State Athletic Club     15:15.8   M 23  8    13  15:15.8   85.02%  40   6457
10   DAVE METZGER           Greater Boston Track Club     15:20.6   M 31  9    12  15:19.9   85.18%  38   6406
11   BRANDON NEWBOULD       Whirlaway Racing Team         15:27.3   M 35  10   11  15:27.3   86.26%  29   3515
12   PETER GEITHNER         UNATTACHED                    15:28.1   M 23  11   10  15:27.8   83.93%  50   3   
13   NICOLAI NARANJO        Western Mass Distance Project 15:28.8   M 29  12   9   15:28.8   83.95%  49   2686
14   KEVIN COOPER           Ocean State Athletic Club     15:32.4   M 27  13   8   15:32.0   83.57%  55   5712
15   BRIAN FULLER           Western Mass Distance Project 15:33.7   M 28  14   7   15:33.0   83.54%  56   984 
16   MANUEL GONZALEZ        Greater Boston Track Club     15:38.4   M 28  15   6   15:37.7   83.08%  61   3795
18   ANDREW CHALMERS        Greater Boston Track Club     15:43.7   M 27  16   5   15:42.7   82.62%  73   3876
19   PAUL REILLY            (non-renewed club)            15:44.6   M 38  17   4   15:44.6   85.87%  32   5658
20   STEVEN HAMMAR          Gate City Striders            15:46.7   M 23  18   3   15:46.4   82.28%  79   3057
22   PAOLO TAVARES          Western Mass Distance Project 15:51.1   M 22  19   2   15:50.9   81.89%  86   3751
24   SCOTT LESLIE           Central Mass Striders         15:55.9   M 36  20   1   15:55.5   83.84%  51   3448
26   DERIK NOLAND           UNATTACHED                    15:59.0   M 23  21   -   15:59.0   81.20%  100  3107
27   SCOTT VANDER MOLEN     Western Mass Distance Project 15:59.6   M 28  22   -   15:58.6   81.33%  96   3122
28   RILEY PIHL             Greater Boston Track Club     16:00.7   M 23  23   -   15:58.9   81.21%  98   6381
30   JACOB WORMALD          Gate City Striders            16:02.4   M 22  24   -   16:02.4   80.91%  105  110 
31   CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK   Somerville Road Runners       16:04.0   M 35  25   -   16:02.7   82.66%  72   2295
32   ERIC MENDOZA           Greater Boston Track Club     16:05.8   M 33  26   -   16:04.1   81.82%  87   6387
33   BRENDAN SULLIVAN       Ocean State Athletic Club     16:06.6   M 23  27   -   16:05.9   80.62%  111  3076
34   DANIEL RABOIN          Central Mass Striders         16:08.0   M 25  28   -   16:06.6   80.56%  113  3447
35   RYAN WIDZGOWSKI        NE Distance                   16:08.6   M 25  29   -   16:08.1   80.44%  116  3572
38   MARK RABASCO           Western Mass Distance Project 16:12.2   M 23  30   -   16:11.0   80.20%  121  3270
39   JASON REILLY           Boston Athletic Association   16:13.3   M 34  31   -   16:12.5   81.65%  91   3845
40   SHAUN DEVER            Greater Boston Track Club     16:13.8   M 30  32   -   16:12.3   80.49%  114  3489
41   DANIEL BUTTON          SISU Project                  16:15.1   M 31  33   -   16:13.6   80.43%  117  3900
42   MICHAEL CREEDON        Greater Boston Track Club     16:15.7   M 24  34   -   16:13.4   80.00%  126  3600
43   SCOTT MINDEL           Central Mass Striders         16:19.1   M 30  35   -   16:18.8   79.97%  127  3450
44   SAMUEL FAZIOLI         Whirlaway Racing Team         16:19.6   M 25  36   -   16:18.2   79.61%  135  3856
45   DAVE MOYER             Greater Boston Track Club     16:23.7   M 28  37   -   16:22.0   79.33%  137  6443
47   STEVE DOWSETT          Whirlaway Racing Team         16:24.8   M 29  38   -   16:23.7   79.35%  136  3513
49   PATRICK BUGBEE         Cambridge Sports Union        16:26.2   M 34  39   -   16:25.7   80.43%  118  3869
50   ROBERT ESPINOSA        Western Mass Distance Project 16:26.7   M 33  40   -   16:23.5   80.24%  120  2919
51   MARK HEGARTY           Whirlaway Racing Team         16:27.4   M 23  41   -   16:27.0   78.90%  141  3510
53   RYAN HAYES             Western Mass Distance Project 16:30.4   M 23  42   -   16:28.2   78.80%  145  5855
60   LINDSAY SMITH          Boston Athletic Association   16:42.2   M 30  43   -   16:39.5   78.17%  153  3848
61   TIM SHEA               Western Mass Distance Project 16:44.1   M 23  44   -   16:43.3   77.62%  169  2618
62   ERIC FLAMAN            Western Mass Distance Project 16:46.3   M 27  45   -   16:45.3   77.47%  172  2812
64   JOHN MESSER            Western Mass Distance Project 16:50.1   M 31  46   -   16:49.6   77.69%  165  2208
65   STEPHEN HARRIS         Greater Boston Track Club     16:50.2   M 26  47   -   16:47.8   77.27%  175  6358
66   JONAH HULBERT          Wicked Running Club           16:51.4   M 37  48   -   16:50.1   79.95%  128  5843
68   SAM MORRIS             Western Mass Distance Project 16:51.8   M 25  49   -   16:50.1   77.09%  183  2352
70   JOSE ORTIZ             Whirlaway Racing Team         16:53.7   M 28  50   -   16:53.4   76.92%  185  3512
73   WESLEY MATHER          Cambridge Running Club        16:57.2   M 25  51   -   16:54.7   76.75%  187  1137
80   ROBERT JACKMAN         Central Mass Striders         17:09.5   M 35  52   -   17:07.3   77.54%  170  3449
82   HUMZA JAFFERJI         Gate City Striders            17:15.6   M 28  53   -   17:13.0   75.48%  203  5833
83   JARRET HARRIGAN        Greater Boston Track Club     17:16.2   M 24  54   -   17:13.9   75.32%  207  3697
84   KYLE COFFEE            Cambridge Running Club        17:16.6   M 26  55   -   17:12.5   75.42%  205  1043
91   IMMANUEL HARDY         SISU Project                  17:21.0   M 21  56   -   17:18.3   75.00%  211  5644
92   EVAN DEBASSIO          Sentinel Striders             17:21.6   M 18  57   -   17:17.4   75.07%  210  2941
97   MICHAEL MARTIN         SISU Project                  17:34.2   M 23  58   -   17:33.0   73.96%  226  3968
107  MATTHEW GERMAIN        SISU Project                  17:46.7   M 35  59   -   17:44.2   74.95%  213  3768
108  MICHAEL DANIELS        Tuesday Night Turtles         17:48.6   M 38  60   -   17:48.2   76.11%  196  5730
113  MICHAEL LUEBECK        Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:54.1   M 32  61   -   17:49.0   73.52%  230  3154
117  TREVOR HOUCHENS        UNATTACHED                    17:58.4   M 18  62   -   17:53.1   72.59%  242  6375
126  MICHAEL NARCISI        SISU Project                  18:08.6   M 33  63   -   18:03.9   72.87%  238  2820
128  PHILIP CROCKER         Tri-Valley Front Runners      18:11.0   M 38  64   -   18:07.0   74.72%  214  1900
144  MARK FURLER            Gate City Striders            18:26.2   M 34  65   -   18:16.9   72.42%  244  3112
145  MICHAEL PHILLIPS       Community Running Assn        18:26.8   M 33  66   -   18:22.3   71.64%  259  3406
162  JEFFREY ALDEN          Greater Boston Track Club     18:47.1   M 33  67   -   18:43.4   70.39%  277  2144
169  ANDREW LEFEBVRE        Sentinel Striders             18:57.1   M 18  68   -   18:52.2   68.80%  315  2942
174  MATT GEANACOPOULOS     Western Mass Distance Project 19:05.6   M 29  69   -   18:53.2   68.90%  311  3753
182  SEAN HARPER            Western Mass Distance Project 19:19.4   M 28  70   -   19:17.6   67.37%  344  2868
183  BRANDYN NARO           Gate City Striders            19:20.6   M 30  71   -   19:12.6   67.85%  334  61  
206  ANDREW GOLDTHORP       Cambridge Running Club        19:43.2   M 39  72   -   19:39.4   69.60%  291  1127
213  ROSS ANDERSON          Tri-Valley Front Runners      19:47.6   M 38  73   -   19:42.3   68.61%  321  3767
221  DENNIS ST JEAN         Emerging Elites               19:56.4   M 16  74   -   19:54.3   66.47%  367  3775
234  JOHN FULLER            Western Mass Distance Project 20:16.1   M 30  75   -   20:12.3   64.51%  411  2804
278  JON MARTLEY            Tri-Valley Front Runners      21:06.8   M 35  76   -   20:59.2   63.36%  435  3757
293  STEPHEN SHAW           Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:28.3   M 29  77   -   21:15.1   61.19%  506  3153
314  MIKE GILLIS            Greater Boston Track Club     21:56.2   M 24  78   -   21:40.7   59.88%  553  3960
332  GREG KNOTT             HFC Striders                  22:14.8   M 30  79   -   22:12.1   58.67%  608  1655
419  CHRIS STONE            SISU Project                  23:28.2   M 35  80   -   22:17.8   59.62%  566  5652
459  MIKE NIXON             Tri-Valley Front Runners      23:56.7   M 37  81   -   23:36.0   57.25%  668  926 
473  MATTHEW HUNT           Greater Lowell Road Runners   24:10.5   M 29  82   -   23:38.1   55.08%  782  3152
1968 DENNIS PRICE           Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:18.4   M 36  83   -   41:16.1   32.42%  2089 3158

25   MIKE GALOOB            Boston Athletic Association   15:58.8   M 43  1    10  15:58.1   88.06%  16   3840
46   ETHAN NEDEAU           Greater Springfield Harriers  16:23.8   M 44  2    9   16:22.8   86.47%  27   5767
56   JASON DUNKLEE          Central Mass Striders         16:39.0   M 43  3    8   16:38.0   84.36%  46   3457
63   ALAN BERNIER           Granite State Flash           16:46.9   M 43  4    7   16:46.5   83.52%  57   3451
67   SHAWN POWERS           UNATTACHED                    16:51.6   M 42  5    6   16:49.1   83.00%  65   2439
71   JOSHUA PERKS           Central Mass Striders         16:55.1   M 43  7    4   16:54.0   82.96%  67   3453
72   DAVE DECHELLIS         Whirlaway Racing Team         16:56.4   M 42  6    5   16:52.2   82.82%  70   3517
78   KEVIN GORMAN           Central Mass Striders         17:07.1   M 40  8    3   17:04.5   80.58%  112  3456
96   JUSTIN DAGLISH         Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:27.0   M 40  9    2   17:26.4   78.72%  148  3159
110  BRADFORD KLINEDINST    Whirlaway Racing Team         17:50.6   M 41  10   1   17:48.0   77.66%  166  3516
127  CARLOS RIVERA          Greater Springfield Harriers  18:09.7   M 43  12   -   18:09.2   77.31%  174  1575
135  MICHAEL PAULIN         Wicked Running Club           18:17.4   M 42  11   -   18:07.1   77.16%  179  425 
148  CHRIS HANCOCK          Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:29.4   M 44  13   -   18:25.3   76.62%  189  3162
150  NAKRI DAO              Central Mass Striders         18:34.2   M 44  14   -   18:30.9   76.55%  190  3454
155  TOM DMUKAUSKAS         Cambridge Sports Union        18:38.6   M 41  15   -   18:32.1   74.99%  212  3858
211  JASON POLLUTRO         Greater Boston Track Club     19:47.4   M 42  16   -   19:41.0   70.95%  266  6423
229  CHRISTIAN NOLIN        Wicked Running Club           20:10.8   M 44  17   -   20:00.0   70.77%  272  3256
266  TIM BLANCHARD          Somerville Road Runners       20:50.7   M 42  18   -   20:41.6   67.41%  343  3292
280  KEVIN CORMIER          Greater Lowell Road Runners   21:12.3   M 42  19   -   20:59.2   66.66%  364  3161
372  PERRY PAPPAS           Warriors Track & Field Club   22:51.3   M 41  20   -   22:40.0   61.13%  507  3160
506  STEPHEN OLIVEIRA       Rhode Runner Running Club     24:30.8   M 43  21   -   24:14.5   58.00%  637  1431
1706 THOMAS STRACQUALURSI   Colonial Road Runners         38:05.4   M 42  22   -   34:11.6   40.96%  1749 205 

48   GREGORY PUTNAM         Central Mass Striders         16:26.0   M 47  1    10  16:24.9   88.40%  14   3455
88   DOUG MCLUCAS           Boston Athletic Association   17:18.2   M 46  2    9   17:13.7   83.64%  54   3844
89   JOE SHAIRS             Central Mass Striders         17:19.2   M 49  3    8   17:16.5   84.94%  41   3452
105  MICHAEL MCGRANE        Boston Athletic Association   17:45.8   M 47  4    7   17:43.4   81.59%  93   3843
114  BRIAN ALLEN            Whirlaway Racing Team         17:54.7   M 45  5    6   17:50.4   80.10%  124  3518
115  KEVIN DELANEY          Cambridge Sports Union        17:55.7   M 49  6    5   17:52.7   81.95%  84   3863
133  John Raguin            Central Mass Striders         18:14.7   M 48  7    4   18:10.4   80.04%  125  3672
136  JOE O'LEARY            Somerville Road Runners       18:17.8   M 49  8    3   18:13.2   80.83%  108  3632
185  DAVID CONNALLY         Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:21.6   M 46  9    2   19:14.3   74.46%  219  3163
209  MARK CAPPARELLA        Tri-Valley Front Runners      19:45.8   M 48  10   1   19:40.6   74.03%  225  989 
238  CHRIS BASHA            Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:19.7   M 47  11   -   20:03.2   71.97%  253  3164
258  ANTHONY LANDRY         Tri-Valley Front Runners      20:41.0   M 49  12   -   20:34.7   71.47%  260  3880
259  MATTHEW JANKOWICH      Ronald McDonald House of Prov 20:41.4   M 45  13   -   20:27.8   69.48%  297  3041
449  SEAN PATTEN            UNATTACHED                    23:48.6   M 49  14   -   23:14.5   63.17%  440  3881
489  JOHN MCCUE             Tri-Valley Front Runners      24:20.6   M 49  15   -   23:58.4   61.50%  496  2136
519  STEVEN POHNERT         Tri-Valley Front Runners      24:41.1   M 47  16   -   24:19.8   59.53%  568  1345
595  KYUNG NAM              Greater Lowell Road Runners   25:34.3   M 49  17   -   24:40.9   59.66%  564  3165
1758 HENRY LEONG            Cambridge Sports Union        38:43.1   M 49  18   -   36:23.7   40.52%  1781 3859

74   ED SHELDON             Central Mass Striders         16:57.4   M 53  1    10  16:54.4   89.33%  7    3460
81   SCOTT ANDERSON         Whirlaway Racing Team         17:12.3   M 52  2    9   17:11.1   87.66%  19   3521
90   ROB EDSON              Whirlaway Racing Team         17:19.7   M 53  3    8   17:16.1   88.07%  15   3522
93   WAYNE LEVY             Boston Athletic Association   17:22.9   M 52  4    7   17:20.5   86.50%  26   3835
98   DAVE DUNHAM            Central Mass Striders         17:35.7   M 53  5    6   17:32.4   86.35%  28   3458
101  ALEJANDRO HEUCK        Greater Springfield Harriers  17:41.3   M 52  7    4   17:39.6   85.27%  37   2950
103  CHARLIE BEMIS          Whirlaway Racing Team         17:41.7   M 54  6    5   17:37.9   86.79%  22   3523
124  NORMAN BOUTHILLIER     Whirlaway Racing Team         18:05.3   M 52  8    3   18:02.5   83.34%  59   3520
129  TERRY MCNATT           Cambridge Sports Union        18:11.3   M 52  9    2   18:08.0   83.03%  62   3866
132  PAUL DAVIES            Boston Athletic Association   18:14.5   M 50  10   1   18:10.2   81.59%  92   3839
140  FRANCIS BURDETT        Greater Springfield Harriers  18:22.4   M 52  11   -   18:21.3   81.97%  83   3599
146  PETER FRATINI          Greater Springfield Harriers  18:27.7   M 52  12   -   18:25.8   81.58%  94   1572
149  TITUS MUTINDA          Greater Boston Track Club     18:31.4   M 52  13   -   18:31.4   81.20%  99   5845
152  JOHN NOLAND            Whirlaway Racing Team         18:37.4   M 54  14   -   18:36.9   82.22%  80   3524
171  JON SCHOENBERG         Boston Athletic Association   18:58.7   M 54  15   -   18:57.1   80.44%  115  3847
187  TOM VARICK             Gate City Striders            19:23.2   M 53  16   -   19:15.0   78.47%  151  2132
193  TIMOTHY VERMETTE       Whirlaway Racing Team         19:27.1   M 51  17   -   19:22.0   77.23%  178  3519
197  PAUL YOUNG             Central Mass Striders         19:31.5   M 52  18   -   19:27.1   77.05%  184  3331
200  JAMES LINDSAY          Central Mass Striders         19:38.0   M 51  19   -   19:32.4   76.47%  193  1358
207  JEFF CLARK             Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:45.6   M 52  20   -   19:38.3   76.65%  188  3166
228  MATT CZAPLINSKI        Cambridge Sports Union        20:08.6   M 51  21   -   19:59.7   74.52%  218  3872
250  STEPHEN SULLIVAN       Tri-Valley Front Runners      20:36.1   M 52  22   -   20:31.0   73.29%  233  1640
264  JOHN ANDERSON          Whirlaway Racing Team         20:49.3   M 52  23   -   20:40.7   72.86%  239  6385
321  STEPHEN BINDER         Cambridge Sports Union        22:01.0   M 54  24   -   21:46.6   70.11%  285  3874
369  MICHAEL QUINN          Somerville Road Runners       22:47.1   M 53  25   -   22:37.3   67.08%  352  113 
427  WILLIAM GONSORCIK      Central Mass Striders         23:34.4   M 50  26   -   23:10.2   64.01%  421  3435
463  NOEL CLARKE            Somerville Road Runners       24:01.4   M 53  27   -   23:37.9   64.25%  418  3883
651  SHAWN O'CONNELL        SISU Project                  26:12.6   M 50  28   -   25:43.5   57.68%  650  6368
873  DAVID RIVERA           Greater Springfield Harriers  28:47.1   M 52  29   -   27:45.8   53.96%  842  1577
1529 CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFNER  Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:54.3   M 54  30   -   33:53.8   44.97%  1450 3167

23   NAT LARSON             Greater Springfield Harriers  15:53.4   M 55  1    10  15:53.3   96.66%  1    3598
94   MARK REEDER            Greater Lowell Road Runners   17:25.7   M 57  2    9   17:23.4   90.25%  4    3170
125  DAN VERRINGTON         Central Mass Striders         18:06.2   M 55  3    8   18:01.9   85.16%  39   3459
139  EJ HRYNOWSKI           Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:22.1   M 55  4    7   18:18.0   83.79%  52   3169
143  TONY BATES             Green Mountain AA             18:25.6   M 58  5    6   18:23.7   85.59%  34   3423
156  MARTIN TIGHE           Central Mass Striders         18:40.1   M 59  6    5   18:36.7   85.34%  36   3462
167  PAUL HAMMOND           Whirlaway Racing Team         18:55.6   M 57  7    4   18:52.2   82.96%  66   3525
192  ANDREW MACDONALD       Boston Athletic Association   19:26.1   M 57  8    3   19:23.8   80.84%  107  3836
198  JOHN SINGELAIS         Gate City Striders            19:36.8   M 58  9    2   19:27.4   80.84%  106  3617
219  KENNETH WARREN         Whirlaway Racing Team         19:53.4   M 55  10   1   19:48.3   77.95%  158  3857
233  PHILIP SAVOY           Central Mass Striders         20:16.0   M 55  11   -   20:05.7   76.41%  194  3461
243  JON WALDRON            Cambridge Sports Union        20:24.4   M 59  12   -   20:16.4   78.51%  150  3867
246  ROBERT DAY             Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:31.4   M 58  13   -   20:23.2   77.11%  182  3171
343  STEPHEN PECKICONIS     Cambridge Sports Union        22:23.5   M 58  14   -   22:14.8   70.91%  267  3873
344  MICHAEL RESONINA       UNATTACHED                    22:24.3   M 57  15   -   22:15.0   70.57%  274  3191
384  FRANK RUGGIERO         Central Mass Striders         23:00.0   M 58  16   -   22:49.3   69.16%  308  2521
403  STEPHEN LASKA          Central Mass Striders         23:12.6   M 55  17   -   23:01.3   67.03%  354  3463
409  CHRIS SPINNEY          Whirlaway Racing Team         23:21.2   M 57  18   -   23:15.1   67.32%  345  3526
522  DANIEL SULLIVAN        Cambridge Sports Union        24:41.3   M 56  19   -   24:17.1   64.14%  419  3860
793  JAMES GORTOWSKI        Greater Lowell Road Runners   27:49.1   M 55  20   -   26:38.0   57.81%  642  3168
1040 HANK LOPEZ             SIX03                         30:35.8   M 56  21   -   29:32.0   52.71%  915  1295
1617 MIKE TURGEON           Ronald McDonald House of Prov 37:01.1   M 58  22   -   36:32.3   43.23%  1576 1014

134  JOHN BARBOUR           Greater Lowell Road Runners   18:15.0   M 63  1    10  18:10.5   90.36%  3    3173
256  DONALD PALLADINI       Tri-Valley Front Runners      20:39.6   M 60  2    9   20:34.0   77.92%  159  3228
262  BRIAN IGOE             Cambridge Sports Union        20:47.7   M 64  3    8   20:43.4   79.84%  132  3862
282  CHARLES KAUFMANN       Dirigo R.C.                   21:12.6   M 62  4    7   21:11.4   76.89%  186  3085
318  STEPHEN SARTORI        Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:00.8   M 63  5    6   21:47.1   75.73%  200  3174
330  BILL CROWN             Cambridge Sports Union        22:11.3   M 63  6    5   22:03.6   74.36%  221  3864
378  KEN GOODIN             Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:54.6   M 62  7    4   22:47.2   71.65%  258  3172
450  WILLIAM KOBUS          North Shore Striders          23:48.8   M 64  8    3   23:41.8   70.19%  282  6337
508  JOSEPH SULLIVAN        Ronald McDonald House of Prov 24:34.4   M 61  9    2   24:07.0   67.02%  355  2505
555  LEN FEMINO             Wicked Running Club           25:06.1   M 64  10   1   24:46.7   66.77%  362  3576

251  WILLIAM PINE           Cambridge Sports Union        20:36.8   M 65  1    10  20:30.0   81.72%  90   3868
322  FRANK RUCKI            Greater Springfield Harriers  22:02.6   M 68  2    9   21:56.1   77.99%  156  1168
363  STEVE O'NEIL           Greater Springfield Harriers  22:40.6   M 66  3    8   22:34.1   74.53%  217  1574
468  STEPHEN VIEGAS         New England 65 Plus RC        24:05.4   M 68  4    7   23:43.0   72.62%  240  826 
474  TOM PETERS             Greater Lowell Road Runners   24:11.7   M 65  5    6   24:03.5   69.31%  303  3175
576  DANIEL MCCARTHY        Somerville Road Runners       25:17.0   M 69  6    5   25:07.9   68.79%  316  3260
769  THOMAS MCMAHON         North Shore Striders          27:34.9   M 66  7    4   27:23.8   61.77%  483  6402
1354 DANIEL DISCENZA        Somerville Road Runners       33:58.9   M 68  8    3   31:57.5   53.97%  841  3999

340  JOHN HACKNEY           Green Mountain AA             22:21.5   M 72  1    10  22:11.4   80.97%  103  2372
402  DENNIS HERMAN          Boston Athletic Association   23:10.6   M 71  2    9   23:03.4   77.26%  177  3841
453  SUMNER BROWN           Cambridge Sports Union        23:51.6   M 73  3    8   23:43.1   77.15%  181  3870
607  RICHARD PAULSEN        New England 65 Plus RC        25:41.4   M 74  4    7   25:31.9   72.37%  246  528 
801  LARRY MORRIS           Central Mass Striders         27:55.3   M 71  5    6   27:44.0   63.81%  424  1391
866  GERALD PORRICELLI      New England 65 Plus RC        28:41.8   M 74  6    5   28:28.8   64.77%  404  3213
1605 PETER STASZ            Greater Springfield Harriers  36:49.0   M 70  7    4   35:29.5   49.39%  1151 1413

606  DENNY LEBLANC          Greater Lowell Road Runners   25:40.6   M 75  1    10  25:29.2   74.21%  222  3176
693  GEORGE TOOKER          New England 65 Plus RC        26:42.3   M 77  2    9   26:19.8   74.10%  223  3467
730  MICHAEL PELLETIER      North Shore Striders          27:11.3   M 75  3    8   26:58.8   69.57%  292  3983
742  ROBERT SULLIVAN        New England 65 Plus RC        27:18.0   M 75  4    7   27:08.0   69.53%  293  766 
792  PHILIP PIERCE          New England 65 Plus RC        27:48.3   M 76  5    6   27:38.0   69.09%  309  122 
1939 TED TYLER              Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:52.5   M 77  6    5   38:41.3   51.11%  1001 3184

623  BILL RILEY             New England 65 Plus RC        25:55.0   M 81  1    10  25:49.5   82.86%  69   3134
789  HARRY CARTER           Boston Athletic Association   27:47.3   M 80  2    9   27:42.7   76.49%  192  3837
1247 DENNIS BRANHAM         Ronald McDonald House of Prov 32:41.0   M 87  3    8   32:15.5   79.86%  131  2087
1578 LARRY COLE             New England 65 Plus RC        36:29.0   M 83  4    7   36:16.3   63.31%  436  2533


Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlDivPl ChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib
55   HOLLY REES             Battle Road Track Club        16:37.0   F 24  1    20  16:36.6   88.81%  11   3219
59   ROSA MORIELLO          The Heartbreakers             16:41.2   F 25  2    19  16:40.6   88.46%  13   2520
76   APRYL SABADOSA         Western Mass Distance Project 16:59.5   F 33  3    18  16:58.7   87.19%  20   3527
77   HILARY DIONNE          Craft Concept Racing          17:02.7   F 32  4    17  17:01.6   86.74%  23   1627
95   MOLLY ROUILLARD        UNATTACHED                    17:26.9   F 27  5    16  17:22.6   84.90%  42   769 
99   KAELA O'NEIL           Boston Athletic Association   17:35.7   F 39  6    15  17:35.7   85.78%  33   3852
100  ALEXANDRA CONWAY       Greater Boston Track Club     17:38.3   F 24  7    14  17:37.6   83.70%  53   2394
102  ALLISON MCCABE         Greater Boston Track Club     17:41.7   F 35  8    13  17:41.5   84.09%  48   5758
104  DANIELLE BESSETTE      Battle Road Track Club        17:45.2   F 25  9    12  17:44.3   83.17%  60   3214
109  LARISSA PARK           Craft Concept Racing          17:49.0   F 37  10   11  17:47.9   84.11%  47   1509
112  JACLYN SOLIMINE        Whirlaway Racing Team         17:53.3   F 22  11   10  17:52.7   82.52%  75   3499
119  SHELBY CUDDEBACK       Greater Boston Track Club     17:59.2   F 22  12   9   17:58.5   82.08%  81   5428
120  VICTORIA BARNABY       Greater Boston Track Club     18:00.1   F 30  13   8   17:59.4   82.01%  82   2800
121  HEATHER MAHONEY        Whirlaway Racing Team         18:00.4   F 34  14   7   17:59.0   82.52%  76   3500
123  ANDREA IMHOF           Greater Boston Track Club     18:02.3   F 28  15   6   18:02.3   81.79%  89   3613
130  ABBEY MURPHY           Greater Boston Track Club     18:11.6   F 23  16   5   18:10.6   81.17%  101  3985
131  KIM BOLICK             Craft Concept Racing          18:12.6   F 24  17   4   18:11.5   81.10%  102  1928
137  JENNA GIGLIOTTI        Western Mass Distance Project 18:19.4   F 24  18   3   18:18.0   80.62%  110  3017
154  CAITLIN ABELSETH       The Heartbreakers             18:38.5   F 24  19   2   18:36.7   79.27%  139  3698
159  LAUREN OPACHINSKI      Greater Boston Track Club     18:44.5   F 30  20   1   18:43.3   78.81%  144  6380
161  DEIRDRE MARTYN         Whirlaway Racing Team         18:46.8   F 22  21   -   18:46.2   78.60%  149  3855
163  MELISSA COONEY         Western Mass Distance Project 18:50.2   F 38  22   -   18:48.3   79.93%  129  3022
173  DANIELLE OPATOVSKY     Battle Road Track Club        19:01.3   F 24  23   -   18:59.3   77.70%  164  3920
176  LAUREN TILTON          Whirlaway Racing Team         19:11.2   F 35  24   -   19:09.8   77.72%  162  3501
181  AMANDA WATTERS         Boston Athletic Association   19:18.4   F 37  25   -   19:16.8   77.66%  167  3854
188  RENAE CICCHINELLI      Battle Road Track Club        19:23.7   F 37  26   -   19:21.0   77.47%  173  3441
194  SYDNEY SMITH           Battle Road Track Club        19:27.4   F 23  27   -   19:27.4   75.83%  198  3976
201  KATE ROBERTS           Boston Athletic Association   19:39.3   F 36  28   -   19:38.6   75.82%  199  3853
204  SUMNER BUTTON          SISU Project                  19:42.1   F 31  29   -   19:38.3   75.20%  209  3901
212  DEEPTI COLE            Greater Boston Track Club     19:47.4   F 36  30   -   19:45.3   75.54%  201  5494
217  LIEVE LEIJSSEN         Greater Boston Track Club     19:52.1   F 27  31   -   19:50.4   74.37%  220  3245
222  ALLISON LYNCH          Greater Boston Track Club     19:57.4   F 26  32   -   19:55.7   74.04%  224  3726
245  MICHELE MARTIN         Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:30.1   F 30  33   -   20:26.9   72.16%  251  3140
247  AUDREY ZAFEROS         Greater Boston Track Club     20:32.3   F 30  34   -   20:32.3   71.84%  257  3056
260  JANYTZABELL RODRIGUEZ-RSISU Project                  20:43.1   F 31  35   -   20:40.4   71.39%  262  3790
272  JACQUELYN JACKMAN      Tuesday Night Turtles         20:57.4   F 39  36   -   20:53.8   72.30%  247  3884
273  HELEN STAMAS           Greater Lowell Road Runners   20:58.1   F 26  37   -   20:55.0   70.54%  275  3138
275  HEATHER GLADWIN        Central Mass Striders         21:00.5   F 34  38   -   20:57.4   70.73%  273  3938
296  LIZ LIERMAN            Western Mass Distance Project 21:28.6   F 39  39   -   21:28.6   70.35%  279  2933
299  ASHLEY BOCK            SISU Project                  21:31.1   F 28  40   -   21:27.9   68.74%  319  3974
303  MEGHAN WEAVER          UNATTACHED                    21:38.6   F 31  41   -   21:36.5   68.35%  324  995 
315  MEGAN RITCHIE          Boston Athletic Association   21:58.3   F 23  42   -   21:55.7   67.29%  346  3846
325  LINDSAY MARTIN         Greater Lowell Road Runners   22:06.1   F 27  43   -   22:02.7   66.93%  358  3139
339  SUZANNE CHAVES         Boston Athletic Association   22:20.6   F 35  44   -   22:18.2   66.68%  363  3838
412  PHOEBE SELTZER         UNATTACHED                    23:24.6   F 21  45   -   23:21.1   63.19%  439  12  
424  CHERYL FORTIER         Western Mass Distance Project 23:32.6   F 34  46   -   23:28.9   63.14%  442  3903
436  JAYE MORGAN            Greater Lowell Road Runners   23:41.2   F 21  47   -   23:14.8   63.48%  433  3136
445  SARAH PARKS            Tri-Valley Front Runners      23:47.1   F 39  48   -   23:44.5   63.67%  428  740 
466  LORI VANCE             Gate City Striders            24:03.6   F 31  49   -   23:59.1   61.55%  492  88  
673  PAIGE CAMPBELL         Greater Lowell Road Runners   26:29.9   F 23  50   -   25:58.4   56.82%  686  1300
680  ERIKA CAMPBELL         Greater Lowell Road Runners   26:33.4   F 23  51   -   26:28.4   55.74%  740  3137
750  LINDSEY LANDRY         Gate City Striders            27:23.3   F 30  52   -   26:46.9   55.11%  780  3296
812  CATHERINE MCNAMARA     Gate City Striders            28:03.9   F 26  53   -   27:27.8   53.74%  856  2255
1081 EMILY CUNHA            Gate City Striders            30:52.6   F 38  54   -   30:01.3   50.12%  1092 2231
1260 ANGELICA STONE         SISU Project                  32:53.2   F 28  55   -   31:43.8   46.51%  1331 6361
1561 JENNIFER RILEY         Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:17.5   F 37  56   -   36:11.5   41.35%  1717 3141
2065 EMILY LEGERE           Heartbreak Hill Striders      43:37.7   F 28  57   -   38:58.8   37.87%  1929 625 

116  GINGER REINER          Craft Concept Racing          17:57.0   F 40  1    10  17:56.0   84.71%  44   738 
164  DIANA BOWSER           Craft Concept Racing          18:50.5   F 44  2    9   18:48.7   83.00%  64   2353
166  Amory Salem            Cambridge Sports Union        18:55.0   F 43  3    8   18:53.1   81.94%  85   3865
203  LESLIE O'DELL          Central Mass Striders         19:41.7   F 41  4    7   19:39.9   77.72%  163  2749
220  BETHANY KNOETTNER      Greater Lowell Road Runners   19:55.1   F 42  5    6   19:52.3   77.73%  161  3142
241  SUSAN MACLEOD          Whirlaway Racing Team         20:23.5   F 40  6    5   20:22.4   74.55%  216  3502
254  KARLA STEELE           Central Mass Striders         20:38.7   F 40  7    4   20:35.6   73.90%  228  3013
479  MARIAH TINGER          Craft Concept Racing          24:16.2   F 40  8    3   24:11.1   62.75%  457  5856
564  REBECCA DORR           Gate City Striders            25:11.6   F 41  9    2   25:06.9   61.01%  512  2252
933  KERRIE MCFEETERS       Tri-Valley Front Runners      29:27.3   F 40  10   1   29:24.3   51.84%  959  1131
1001 KRISSY KOZLOSKY        Wicked Running Club           30:07.1   F 43  11   -   28:59.1   53.36%  874  3464
1708 ELIZABETH MANNEY       Colonial Road Runners         38:06.7   F 40  12   -   34:13.0   44.42%  1493 206 
1935 IWONA BORUCH           Greater Springfield Harriers  41:49.0   F 43  13   -   38:46.5   40.04%  1817 1414

177  CHRISTIN DONESKI       Whirlaway Racing Team         19:11.4   F 46  1    10  19:10.7   83.02%  63   3503
196  ANNE TREADWELL         Green Mountain AA             19:30.5   F 49  2    9   19:28.3   84.56%  45   3092
269  NADINE PALMER          Whirlaway Racing Team         20:55.2   F 49  3    8   20:52.6   78.80%  146  3504
338  HEATHER WELCH          Tri-Valley Front Runners      22:20.6   F 46  4    7   22:18.4   71.10%  263  3424
373  TERRI POWELL           Tri-Valley Front Runners      22:51.3   F 49  6    5   22:49.0   72.09%  252  2982
376  SUZANNE BARKER         Gate City Striders            22:52.6   F 46  5    6   22:35.1   70.78%  271  97  
523  KATE BUTLER            UNATTACHED                    24:42.1   F 47  7    4   24:12.9   66.06%  374  2073
619  TRISTA BROWN           Tri-Valley Front Runners      25:52.1   F 46  8    3   25:29.3   62.48%  464  3399
741  LAURA BARBOSA          Greater Lowell Road Runners   27:18.0   F 47  9    2   27:13.1   59.27%  576  3143
1294 EILEEN SPEAR           Wicked Running Club           33:15.6   F 49  10   1   32:06.8   51.07%  1006 654 

186  HOLLY MADDEN           Whirlaway Racing Team         19:22.8   F 51  1    10  19:21.5   86.65%  24   3505
225  MIMI FALLON            Boston Athletic Association   19:59.6   F 52  2    9   19:58.1   84.81%  43   3850
294  GINA SHIELD            UNATTACHED                    21:28.4   F 50  3    8   21:25.3   77.27%  176  3014
517  BETH WHIPPLE           Gate City Striders            24:39.1   F 51  4    7   24:35.1   68.09%  329  2656
598  DENISE NOLAND          Liberty Athletic Club         25:37.1   F 52  5    6   25:03.4   67.79%  336  3106
639  ELISA JACOBS           Merrimack Valley Striders     26:06.3   F 52  6    5   26:02.3   64.91%  400  5738
679  SHADI REEDER           Liberty Athletic Club         26:32.6   F 54  7    4   26:28.5   65.94%  377  5841
845  GINA JOUBERT           UNATTACHED                    28:24.6   F 54  8    3   27:28.8   62.85%  452  98  
1042 ADRIANA TYERS          Gate City Striders            30:37.0   F 50  9    2   29:42.4   55.99%  728  93  
1292 VALERIE ANDERSON       Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:13.8   F 50  10   1   32:06.6   51.57%  969  3144
1553 JENNIFER GEARY         UNATTACHED                    36:11.8   F 54  11   -   34:35.8   49.91%  1112 5613

284  AMANDA KING            Liberty Athletic Club         21:19.1   F 56  1    10  21:17.7   82.94%  68   2928
306  LISA ZAPPALA           Whirlaway Racing Team         21:40.3   F 56  2    9   21:38.7   82.30%  78   3506
317  VICTORIA BOK           Liberty Athletic Club         21:59.4   F 55  3    8   21:57.9   80.40%  119  3198
327  JULIE HAYNES           Winners Circle Running Club   22:08.4   F 58  4    7   22:05.6   82.44%  77   3189
335  KAREN MCGAHIE          Central Mass Striders         22:18.2   F 55  5    6   22:14.9   78.85%  143  2775
399  LIANE PANCOAST         Greater Lowell Road Runners   23:09.8   F 59  6    5   23:05.8   79.76%  133  3149
405  LIZ CHAMPAGNE          Green Mountain AA             23:13.4   F 59  7    4   23:09.0   79.76%  134  3101
452  DONNA ANTKOWIAK        Tri-Valley Front Runners      23:51.0   F 57  8    3   23:48.8   75.45%  204  2256
583  ROGINA MODESTOW        Greater Springfield Harriers  25:21.3   F 56  9    2   25:18.2   70.32%  280  1573
590  CAROLE SINGELAIS       Gate City Striders            25:32.7   F 55  10   1   25:28.3   68.84%  313  3618
624  LIN ZHANG              Gate City Striders            25:56.5   F 55  11   -   25:02.5   70.47%  276  87  
649  CLAUDIA HAWKES         UNATTACHED                    26:10.4   F 55  12   -   25:34.7   68.57%  322  1927
716  NANCY DORN             Greater Lowell Road Runners   27:02.1   F 58  13   -   26:58.2   67.60%  338  3147
720  CHARLENE STARRATT      Central Mass Striders         27:05.0   F 57  14   -   25:56.7   69.27%  304  2756
797  KAREN LEIN             Liberty Athletic Club         27:53.3   F 59  15   -   27:52.7   66.00%  375  3633
1278 MIMI SUN               Cambridge Sports Union        33:05.4   F 55  16   -   31:23.3   55.87%  734  3871

418  ALDA COSSI             Liberty Athletic Club         23:27.6   F 62  1    10  23:26.0   81.27%  97   2510
455  LISA DOUCETT           Cambridge Sports Union        23:52.4   F 62  2    9   23:43.9   80.15%  123  3865
496  SIDNEY LETENDRE        Central Mass Striders         24:26.5   F 62  3    8   24:23.2   78.79%  147  3750

398  KAREN DURANTE          Whirlaway Racing Team         23:09.8   F 66  1    10  23:08.0   86.90%  21   3508
540  MARY SHARKEY           Central Mass Striders         24:54.1   F 67  2    9   24:50.7   82.55%  74   3440
654  CAROLINE TROISE        Ronald McDonald House of Prov 26:14.8   F 66  3    8   26:01.6   77.52%  171  2630
703  LINDA USHER            Central Mass Striders         26:53.7   F 68  4    7   26:37.6   77.78%  160  3400
1251 BARBARA GRANDBERG      Somerville Road Runners       32:44.3   F 67  5    6   30:35.1   66.32%  370  1331
1394 DIANE BRODY            Somerville Road Runners       34:24.5   F 67  6    5   32:22.3   62.93%  448  4000

381  JAN HOLMQUIST          Whirlaway Racing Team         22:56.8   F 73  1    10  22:54.9   96.49%  2    3509
1423 LINDA ZAVALICK         Tri-Valley Front Runners      34:46.8   F 71  2    9   33:10.0   64.64%  407  997 
1986 ANNE CROWELL           Tri-Valley Front Runners      42:35.5   F 70  4    7   42:30.2   49.96%  1108 963 
2101 MARY TYLER             Tri-Valley Front Runners      44:21.7   F 70  3    8   41:10.6   51.34%  987  3183

2253 FRANCES BRANHAM        Ronald McDonald House of Prov 46:47.9   F 84  1    10  46:20.3   58.91%  591  2088



944  EMI IDE                Rumford Road Runners          29:37.8   F 8   54   -   29:35.1   62.71%  459  3053
8    ANDREW SAKEFORTH       MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA             15:11.4   M 25  8    13  15:10.7   85.50%  35   5471
79   RONI TEICH                                           17:09.3   M 26  52   -   17:06.5   75.86%  197  3220
1104 NEAL WEINBERG                                        31:08.3   M 69  8    3   29:20.2   58.88%  593  3637
1389 JANE CARTER                                          34:21.5   F 61  4    7   31:55.1   58.75%  601  2968
36   JONATHAN FRIEDER                                     16:09.7   M 46  1    10  16:08.5   88.65%  12   2843
52   AISLING CUFFE                                        16:28.2   F 24  1    20  16:27.6   89.62%  5    3088
29   RUSSELL STEVENS                                      16:02.4   M 23  24   -   16:02.1   80.94%  104  3540
37   AIDAN PUFFER                                         16:11.4   M 13  30   -   16:11.4   86.54%  25   1787
158  BRIAN WHITNEY                                        18:41.6   M 28  67   -   18:31.4   70.09%  286  3925
227  LUKE PUFFER                                          20:03.5   M 9   75   -   19:59.2   81.35%  95   1788
336  KENNETH JOHNSON                                      22:19.6   M 58  14   -   22:13.9   70.98%  265  3707
111  RUSSELL BLATT                                        17:52.1   M 60  1    10  17:48.5   89.62%  6    3800