New Hampshire 10 Miler – August 27, 2016 – 2016 GP Race #4
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG % or AGP). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 62%.
As of Monday, August 29, these are latest results processed from results file provided by Millennium Running. Original results at http://www.millenniumrunning.com/results-new-hampshire-10-miler-2016/19011.

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime   AG %   AGPl Bib
1    Amos Sang              Western Mass Distance Project 0:50:31   M 27  1   50:31     87.11%  1    122 
2    Brian Harvey           Boston Athletic Association   0:50:40   M 29  2   50:39     86.86%  2    197 
130  Mimi Fallon            Boston Athletic Association   1:05:39   F 51  1   1:05:36   86.86%  3    301 
38   Heather Cappello       Boston Athletic Association   0:58:13   F 36  1   58:13     86.13%  4    268 
109  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:06   M 62  1   1:04:00   86.08%  5    204 
3    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:51:34   M 29  3   51:34     85.33%  6    232 
4    Bijan Mazaheri                                       0:51:56   M 22  4   51:56     84.72%  7    1442
25   Gregory Putnam         Central Mass Striders         0:56:59   M 46  1   56:56     84.19%  8    69  
69   Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders         1:00:57   M 54  1   1:00:51   83.92%  9    73  
257  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners       1:18:06   F 61  3   1:17:57   83.73%  10   209 
173  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:49   F 54  2   1:10:41   83.39%  11   224 
246  Mary Lammi             Central Mass Striders         1:16:56   F 60  1   1:16:45   83.10%  12   134 
5    Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA             0:53:05   M 33  4   53:04     83.06%  13   107 
50   Rachel Sorna           The Heartbreakers             0:59:30   F 24  2   59:30     82.95%  14   200 
75   Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:37   M 53  2   1:01:31   82.69%  15   278 
6    Joseph Carpenter       Boston Athletic Association   0:53:19   M 27  5   53:19     82.53%  16   192 
277  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         1:19:32   F 61  4   1:19:22   82.43%  17   138 
254  Joan Miller            Liberty Athletic Club         1:17:53   F 60  2   1:17:26   82.38%  18   273 
7    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders         0:53:32   M 31  6   53:31     82.24%  19   72  
220  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:25   F 57  1   1:15:18   82.18%  20   226 
8    Jason Ayr              Western Mass Distance Project 0:53:38   M 29  7   53:38     82.05%  21   68  
126  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:20   F 45  1   1:05:17   81.73%  22   222 
65   Erica Jesseman         Dirigo RC                     1:00:42   F 27  3   1:00:42   81.31%  23   284 
77   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         1:02:03   M 52  3   1:02:00   81.11%  24   74  
9    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         0:54:17   M 29  8   54:17     81.07%  25   41  
102  Mike Cooney            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:25   M 54  4   1:03:21   81.04%  26   315 
31   Harry Stants           Boston Athletic Association   0:57:39   M 43  1   57:36     81.00%  27   195 
11   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         0:54:48   M 35  10  54:47     80.89%  28   86  
10   Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association   0:54:28   M 29  9   54:27     80.81%  29   181 
35   Ethan Nedeau           Greater Springfield Harriers  0:58:04   M 43  2   57:59     80.48%  30   313 
122  Diana Bowser           Craft Concept Racing          1:05:04   F 43  1   1:05:01   80.46%  31   97  
74   Rachel Hyland          Boston Athletic Association   1:01:34   F 29  4   1:01:33   80.20%  32   264 
12   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association   0:54:57   M 26  11  54:57     80.08%  33   251 
138  Ephraim Ezekiel        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:49   M 59  2   1:06:42   80.07%  34   241 
14   Brandon Newbould       Whirlaway Racing Team         0:55:23   M 34  13  55:20     80.01%  35   234 
241  Jacqueline Shakar      Cambridge Sports Union        1:16:47   F 57  2   1:16:43   79.97%  36   123 
19   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Project 0:56:11   M 38  18  56:09     79.92%  37   59  
128  Doug Martyn            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:31   M 56  1   1:05:25   79.72%  38   309 
58   Todd Callaghan         Central Mass Striders         1:00:18   M 46  2   1:00:15   79.66%  39   249 
110  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:08   M 53  5   1:04:01   79.64%  40   150 
13   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team         0:55:17   M 24  12  55:16     79.62%  41   229 
15   Brian McNamara         Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:28   M 33  14  55:27     79.62%  42   274 
210  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         1:14:40   F 54  3   1:14:30   79.48%  43   133 
82   Emma Spencer           Boston Athletic Association   1:02:10   F 26  5   1:02:08   79.42%  44   185 
16   Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            0:55:33   M 26  15  55:32     79.22%  45   118 
72   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders         1:01:20   M 48  3   1:01:16   79.21%  46   71  
17   Mike Carlone           Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:42   M 25  16  55:39     79.06%  47   287 
88   Elizabeth Ryan         Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:26   F 26  6   1:02:26   79.05%  48   272 
22   Eric Narcisi           Central Mass Striders         0:56:30   M 36  21  56:28     78.93%  49   70  
304  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        1:22:08   F 61  5   1:22:02   78.88%  50   89  
 (more…)