Bridge of Flowers 8K – August 10, 2019 – 2019 GP Race #4
This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each age div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

291 USATF-NE members ran the race plus 8 from neighboring associations.
Team results will be available within a day.

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
1    Louis Serafini          Tracksmith Hare AC            24:26     M 27  1    20  24:25     88.77%  2    694
2    Patrick Gregory         Tracksmith Hare AC            25:08     M 23  2    19  25:07     86.35%  9    594
4    Ruben Sanca             Whirlaway Racing Team         25:27     M 32  3    18  25:26     85.70%  11   796
5    Benjamin Groleau        Western Mass Distance Project 25:32     M 26  4    17  25:31     85.03%  13   157
7    Eric Ashe               Boston Athletic Association   25:47     M 31  5    16  25:46     84.35%  15   534
6    Michael Carlone         Tracksmith Hare AC            25:50     M 27  6    15  25:46     84.22%  16   552
8    Amos Sang               Western Mass Distance Project 25:57     M 30  7    14  25:55     83.85%  18   344
9    Brad Mish               Boston Athletic Association   25:57     M 32  8    13  25:56     83.99%  17   640
10   Bronson Venable         Western Mass Distance Project 26:02     M 29  9    12  26:00     83.49%  21   418
12   Samuel Fazioli          Tracksmith Hare AC            26:19     M 27  10   11  26:17     82.61%  25   584
13   Neal Darmody            Whirlaway Racing Team         26:29     M 29  11   10  26:28     82.07%  32   571
14   Adam Malek              Central Mass Striders         26:30     M 31  12   9   26:28     82.25%  29   248
15   Dan Vassallo            Central Mass Striders         26:35     M 34  13   8   26:33     82.59%  26   709
17   Scott Mindel            Central Mass Striders         26:38     M 32  14   7   26:37     82.02%  34   273
18   Dennis Roche            Western Mass Distance Project 26:41     M 32  15   6   26:39     81.93%  36   333
16   Daniel Crowley          Battle Road Track Club        26:41     M 25  16   5   26:36     81.65%  41   566
19   John Murray             Boston Athletic Association   26:53     M 27  17   4   26:51     80.91%  52   642
20   Harrison Knowlton       Boston Athletic Association   27:00     M 22  18   3   26:56     80.66%  54   617
21   Shane Whalen            Whirlaway Racing Team         27:08     M 30  19   2   27:06     80.27%  60   715
22   Luke O'Connor           Tracksmith Hare AC            27:09     M 24  20   1   27:06     80.18%  63   780
23   Erik Hinrichsen         Greater Boston Track Club     27:14     M 30  21   -   27:10     80.08%  64   604
24   Jonathan Joyce          Western Mass Distance Project 27:17     M 29  22   -   27:14     79.80%  70   210
25   Philip Royer            Boston Athletic Association   27:18     M 28  23   -   27:18     79.61%  72   681
26   Mark Hegarty            Whirlaway Racing Team         27:22     M 24  24   -   27:19     79.56%  73   601
27   Scott Leslie            Central Mass Striders         27:24     M 38  25   -   27:22     81.72%  38   234
28   Cole Townsend           UNATTACHED                    27:35     M 26  26   -   27:30     79.04%  76   703
31   Brandon Newbould        Whirlaway Racing Team         27:44     M 37  27   -   27:42     80.65%  55   644
30   Eric Narcisi            Central Mass Striders         27:45     M 39  28   -   27:42     81.63%  42   284
29   Stuart Russell          Boston Athletic Association   27:46     M 26  29   -   27:41     78.53%  85   683
32   Patrick Cunningham      Tracksmith Hare AC            27:49     M 24  30   -   27:44     78.40%  87   567
34   Bennett Shaw            Tracksmith Hare AC            27:51     M 22  31   -   27:45     78.35%  88   783
35   Brendan Meehan          Greater Boston Track Club     27:52     M 26  32   -   27:47     78.26%  91   267
36   Robert Giuliani         Greater Boston Track Club     28:01     M 28  33   -   27:57     77.80%  96   145
37   Mark Rabasco            Western Mass Distance Project 28:05     M 24  34   -   28:03     77.53%  100  324
39   Stephen Curley          HFC Striders                  28:15     M 27  35   -   28:11     77.18%  105  568
41   Jacob Wormald           Gate City Striders            28:24     M 24  36   -   28:22     76.69%  110  439
42   Tim Poitras             Whirlaway Racing Team         28:36     M 23  37   -   28:31     76.30%  117  665
43   Eric Flaman             Western Mass Distance Project 28:42     M 29  38   -   28:38     76.00%  121  127
44   Brian Gilligan          Greater Boston Track Club     28:45     M 24  39   -   28:40     75.91%  122  588
46   Brent Schouler          Western Mass Distance Project 28:48     M 27  40   -   28:45     75.70%  126  692
47   Robert Lamarre          Greater Boston Track Club     28:51     M 26  41   -   28:46     75.65%  127  620
49   Colby Nixon             Tracksmith Hare AC            28:57     M 29  42   -   28:51     75.46%  133  646
55   Wesley Mather           Cambridge Running Club        29:07     M 27  43   -   29:03     74.94%  139  255
56   David Perloff           Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:12     M 26  44   -   29:03     74.94%  139  660
57   Bryan Trinque           Central Mass Striders         29:14     M 36  45   -   29:07     76.06%  120  705
52   Peter Caron             Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:15     M 21  46   -   29:01     75.02%  138  553
58   John Holleran           HFC Striders                  29:17     M 29  47   -   29:09     74.71%  143  606
59   Jarret Harrigan         Greater Boston Track Club     29:27     M 26  48   -   29:22     74.15%  154  599
63   Jeffrey Noyes           Greater Boston Track Club     29:40     M 25  49   -   29:35     73.62%  163  648
66   Ivan Cordero            Western Mass Distance Project 29:47     M 32  50   -   29:43     73.68%  162  78
64   Scott Burger            Greater Boston Track Club     29:47     M 28  51   -   29:41     73.38%  166  548
68   Daniel Dillon           Cambridge Running Club        30:01     M 29  52   -   29:58     72.73%  177  97
69   Mike Ditocco            HFC Striders                  30:10     M 26  53   -   29:58     72.71%  179  99
71   John Herron             Western Mass Distance Project 30:10     M 36  54   -   30:07     73.85%  158  179
75   Michael Stent           Tracksmith Hare AC            30:22     M 26  55   -   30:16     72.01%  196  700
72   Thomas Cantara          Gate City Striders            30:29     M 28  56   -   30:09     72.28%  188  58
81   Michael Luebeck         Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:47     M 34  57   -   30:33     72.01%  195  244
87   Kyle Coffee             Cambridge Running Club        30:52     M 28  58   -   30:49     70.76%  208  72
98   Sean Harper             Western Mass Distance Project 31:23     M 30  59   -   31:17     69.82%  224  172
101  Adam Kobialka           Western Mass Distance Project 31:29     M 33  60   -   31:24     69.94%  222  219
102  Masaya Ando             Cambridge Running Club        31:39     M 26  61   -   31:24     69.48%  228  7
126  Matt Geanacopoulos      Western Mass Distance Project 32:46     M 31  62   -   32:35     67.19%  263  586
128  Jeremy Zglobicki        North Medford Club            32:50     M 32  63   -   32:39     67.11%  265  448
134  John Paquet III         Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:03     M 24  64   -   32:51     66.50%  276  302
162  Jonathan Miganowicz     North Medford Club            34:09     M 32  65   -   33:58     64.71%  310  269
164  Michael Hanley          Cambridge Running Club        34:35     M 24  66   -   34:11     63.99%  319  169
173  John Fuller             Western Mass Distance Project 34:53     M 32  67   -   34:43     63.29%  334  585
179  Tyler Silverman         Cambridge Running Club        35:10     M 33  68   -   34:56     63.12%  337  376
204  Jeff Maistrosky         Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:40     M 38  69   -   36:16     62.41%  352  247
207  Wayne Cole              Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:42     M 36  70   -   36:23     61.35%  374  562
11   Justin Freeman          Dirigo R.C.                   26:06     M 42  1    10  26:05     88.54%  3    135
33   TJ Unger                HFC Striders                  27:50     M 41  2    9   27:45     82.40%  27   412
38   Dan Smith               Western Mass Distance Project 28:12     M 41  3    8   28:10     81.15%  49   383
54   Immanuel Wineman        Western Mass Distance Project 29:06     M 41  4    7   29:02     78.84%  80   437
78   Justin Daglish          Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:33     M 42  5    6   30:26     75.88%  123  85
104  Bradford Klinedinst     Whirlaway Racing Team         31:40     M 43  6    5   31:32     73.82%  159  616
105  Michael Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   31:48     M 44  7    4   31:34     74.63%  144  656
120  Jack Wozek              Heartbreak Hill Striders      32:32     M 44  8    3   32:21     72.70%  180  440
144  Mingliang Guo           BEN Running Club              33:17     M 43  9    2   33:10     70.41%  216  161
459  Bill Travers            UNATTACHED                    46:36     M 40  10   1   46:21     49.96%  587  704
493  Thomas Stracqualursi    Colonial Road Runners         48:28     M 44  11   -   47:48     50.04%  585  390
45   Arthur Besse            Central Mass Striders         28:45     M 46  1    10  28:42     83.32%  23   28
67   Donal O'Sullivan        Boston Athletic Association   29:52     M 46  2    9   29:45     79.91%  67   652
94   Jim Tai                 BEN Running Club              31:12     M 49  3    8   31:02     78.61%  83   781
99   Shawn Conway            Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:30     M 48  4    7   31:23     77.44%  102  75
106  Brian Allen             Whirlaway Racing Team         31:44     M 47  5    6   31:35     76.34%  116  532
108  Michael McGrane         Boston Athletic Association   31:57     M 49  6    5   31:41     77.08%  107  636
113  Edward Parrot           Greater Springfield Harriers  32:01     M 49  7    4   31:53     76.52%  113  304
118  Zuo Zhang               BEN Running Club              32:19     M 48  8    3   32:12     75.28%  135  450
124  Jun Yu                  BEN Running Club              32:42     M 46  9    2   32:31     73.47%  165  445
143  Carlos Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  33:23     M 45  10   1   33:07     71.52%  199  331
181  Jason Lachapelle        Somerville Road Runners       35:17     M 46  11   -   35:05     68.42%  241  800
236  Jay Salus               Tri-Valley Front Runners      38:05     M 45  12   -   37:29     63.69%  325  342
267  Christopher Adams       Mass Velocity Track Club      38:42     M 48  13   -   38:26     63.38%  332  1
296  Patrick McEnaney        Tri-Valley Front Runners      40:20     M 47  14   -   39:44     60.79%  384  753
445  Matthew Shapiro         Greater Lowell Road Runners   46:01     M 47  15   -   45:29     53.46%  524  362
543  Tom Courtemarche        Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:14     M 47  16   -   50:40     48.35%  614  80
40   Tim Van Orden           Central Mass Striders         28:18     M 51  1    10  28:11     87.75%  5    414
50   Mark Hixson             Greater Springfield Harriers  29:00     M 54  2    9   28:54     87.83%  4    605
62   David Principe          Central Mass Striders         29:39     M 52  3    8   29:33     84.71%  14   320
80   Joe Shairs              Central Mass Striders         30:34     M 51  4    7   30:27     81.36%  46   361
91   Jason Cakouros          HFC Striders                  31:05     M 54  5    6   30:58     82.00%  35   550
96   Ronald Jacobs           Greater Springfield Harriers  31:13     M 53  6    5   31:07     81.09%  50   200
97   Scott Grandfield        HFC Striders                  31:22     M 54  7    4   31:16     81.28%  47   593
117  Christopher Smith       Somerville Road Runners       32:19     M 53  8    3   32:11     78.50%  86   382
129  Christopher Gould       Greater Springfield Harriers  32:55     M 53  9    2   32:40     77.60%  99   782
131  Michael Dufour          Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:54     M 54  10   1   32:44     78.06%  92   108
136  Joe O'Leary             Somerville Road Runners       33:06     M 51  11   -   32:58     75.60%  128  649
147  Mark Staples            Greater Springfield Harriers  33:30     M 50  12   -   33:14     74.02%  157  389
149  Nick Hopley             Greater Springfield Harriers  33:33     M 51  13   -   33:17     74.59%  146  609
171  Craig Reed              Western Mass Distance Project 34:43     M 52  14   -   34:33     72.52%  185  326
175  David Teszler           Heartbreak Hill Striders      34:58     M 53  15   -   34:47     72.71%  178  400
188  Jeff Cahill             HFC Striders                  35:36     M 52  16   -   35:24     71.10%  202  53
196  Mark Dinicola           Greater Springfield Harriers  36:16     M 51  17   -   35:58     69.49%  227  98
197  Stephen Sullivan        Tri-Valley Front Runners      36:39     M 54  18   -   36:04     70.81%  205  701
198  Jonathan Morris         Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:24     M 50  19   -   36:04     68.82%  234  280
201  Jeff Clark              Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:31     M 54  20   -   36:07     70.80%  206  69
210  Jeff Gould              North Medford Club            36:44     M 54  21   -   36:28     70.34%  217  149
215  Jubao Zhang             BEN Running Club              36:53     M 52  22   -   36:41     68.33%  247  449
224  Brian Arsenault         Gate City Striders            37:24     M 53  23   -   37:08     68.34%  246  10
227  Mark Capparella         Tri-Valley Front Runners      37:45     M 50  24   -   37:10     66.51%  275  59
243  Haiming Wu              BEN Running Club              37:48     M 50  25   -   37:40     65.64%  290  441
264  Anthony Landry          Tri-Valley Front Runners      38:58     M 51  26   -   38:22     65.14%  302  226
269  Timothy Irish           Sunrise Striders              39:05     M 52  27   -   38:28     65.52%  294  196
308  Fucheng Ren             BEN Running Club              40:18     M 54  28   -   40:11     63.96%  321  673
458  Tim Irving              UNATTACHED                    46:36     M 53  29   -   46:21     55.28%  477  197
82   Ed Sheldon              Central Mass Striders         30:43     M 55  1    10  30:33     83.63%  19   367
90   John Sullivan           HFC Striders                  31:05     M 58  2    9   30:57     85.38%  12   392
95   Charlie Bemis           Whirlaway Racing Team         31:11     M 56  3    8   31:02     83.53%  20   537
127  David Lapierre          Central Mass Striders         32:45     M 55  4    7   32:37     78.72%  82   228
135  John Noland             Whirlaway Racing Team         33:03     M 56  5    6   32:51     79.03%  77   647
157  Dave Dunham             Central Mass Striders         33:57     M 55  6    5   33:36     76.46%  115  109
159  EJ Hrynowski            Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:00     M 56  7    4   33:42     77.24%  104  190
167  Paul Hammond            Whirlaway Racing Team         34:36     M 59  8    3   34:27     77.29%  103  597
177  Kenneth Warren          Whirlaway Racing Team         35:08     M 57  9    2   34:53     75.22%  136  724
186  Philip Savoy            Central Mass Striders         35:44     M 57  10   1   35:23     73.76%  160  347
194  Patrick Pezzati         Greater Springfield Harriers  36:02     M 56  11   -   35:43     72.59%  183  308
199  Dan Verrington          Central Mass Striders         36:17     M 57  12   -   36:05     72.39%  187  420
240  Fil Faria               Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:53     M 55  13   -   37:34     68.40%  243  119
253  Guang Li                BEN Running Club              38:00     M 55  14   -   37:55     68.12%  251  237
271  Sean Hanley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:55     M 58  15   -   38:39     68.34%  245  170
274  Chris Spinney           Whirlaway Racing Team         39:19     M 59  16   -   39:03     68.40%  242  698
276  Michael Auger           North Medford Club            39:32     M 59  17   -   39:12     68.26%  249  13
289  Chris Diehl             HFC Striders                  39:47     M 57  18   -   39:34     66.58%  272  574
309  Luning Li               BEN Running Club              40:27     M 57  19   -   40:15     65.18%  300  622
339  Jim Barbeau             Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:51     M 59  20   -   41:26     64.75%  308  16
360  Chuck Farrow            Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:49     M 58  21   -   42:16     62.80%  342  121
610  Hank Lopez              Greater Lowell Road Runners   57:06     M 58  22   -   56:32     47.59%  626  468
152  Paul McGovern           Whirlaway Racing Team         33:42     M 60  1    10  33:30     80.27%  61   635
185  Ken Goodin              Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:45     M 64  2    9   35:22     78.79%  81   592
195  Marty Lechleider        Whirlaway Racing Team         36:06     M 61  3    8   35:53     75.82%  124  621
213  Al Ladd                 Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 36:56     M 60  4    7   36:39     73.30%  168  223
214  Paul Bazanchuk          Central Mass Striders         37:03     M 64  5    6   36:41     76.15%  118  22
219  John Hadcock            Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:10     M 61  6    5   36:56     73.23%  170  596
221  Edward Appel            Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 37:21     M 61  7    4   37:03     73.31%  167  9
229  Brian Pickell           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 37:46     M 61  8    3   37:17     72.68%  181  310
246  Stephen Drouin          Central Mass Striders         38:05     M 64  9    2   37:46     73.70%  161  106
260  Jeff Mish               Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 38:37     M 62  10   1   38:06     71.61%  198  275
266  Derek Postema           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 38:45     M 61  11   -   38:25     70.65%  211  316
315  David Krom              Central Mass Striders         40:43     M 60  12   -   40:29     66.52%  274  220
317  Stephen Peckiconis      Cambridge Sports Union        40:58     M 60  13   -   40:36     66.41%  277  658
365  Vin Garofoli            Central Mass Striders         42:48     M 64  14   -   42:26     65.75%  286  137
375  Frank Ruggiero          Central Mass Striders         43:29     M 60  15   -   42:43     63.26%  335  682
396  Andre Chandonnet        Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:16     M 63  16   -   43:45     63.38%  331  555
557  Herbert Morande         Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:05     M 60  17   -   51:31     52.62%  546  279
234  William Pine            Cambridge Sports Union        37:44     M 67  1    10  37:23     76.75%  109  473
251  David Theoharides       Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 38:17     M 65  2    9   37:52     74.44%  149  401
275  Brian Igoe              Cambridge Sports Union        39:20     M 66  3    8   39:07     72.46%  186  194
281  Wayne Dwyer             Mass Velocity Track Club      39:54     M 66  4    7   39:16     72.19%  192  579
290  Mike Murphy             Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 40:04     M 69  5    6   39:34     74.16%  153  282
299  Richard Clark           Greater Springfield Harriers  40:14     M 65  6    5   39:57     70.57%  213  70
301  Stephen O'Neil          Greater Springfield Harriers  40:19     M 68  7    4   40:02     72.10%  194  300
389  Rick Scott              Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 44:08     M 65  8    3   43:27     65.06%  303  354
390  Tom Peters              Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:48     M 67  9    2   43:28     65.95%  282  661
254  Allan Bates             Green Mountain AA             38:10     M 70  1    10  37:55     78.29%  89   486
373  Rick Bayko              New England 65 Plus RC        43:06     M 71  2    9   42:39     70.66%  210  487
440  Paul Grant              Cambridge Sports Union        45:44     M 71  3    8   45:21     66.54%  273  494
443  Stephen Viegas          New England 65 Plus RC        45:56     M 70  4    7   45:29     65.42%  295  514
614  Larry Morris            Central Mass Striders         57:25     M 72  5    6   57:07     54.11%  508  501
624  Raymond Boutotte        Gate City Striders            58:31     M 73  6    5   58:08     53.93%  512  488
660  Peter Stasz             Greater Springfield Harriers  1:02:45   M 72  7    4   1:02:14   49.30%  600  513
538  Richard Paulsen         New England 65 Plus RC        51:00     M 76  1    10  50:33     63.89%  323  504
565  David Newhall           North Shore Striders          52:44     M 75  2    9   52:18     60.98%  380  522
569  Peter Orni              North Medford Club            53:27     M 76  3    8   52:45     61.79%  367  502
570  Michael Pelletier       North Shore Striders          53:34     M 76  4    7   52:51     62.26%  357  505
671  George Geis             North Shore Striders          1:03:54   M 78  5    6   1:03:22   53.50%  523  492
621  Ram Satyaprasad         New England 65 Plus RC        58:29     M 81  1    10  57:59     62.26%  358  510
693  Lawrence Cole           New England 65 Plus RC        1:11:55   M 85  2    9   1:11:26   58.23%  426  490
61   Jenna Gigliotti         Western Mass Distance Project 29:34     F 26  1    20  29:31     83.38%  22   143
70   Hannah Rowe             Boston Athletic Association   30:05     F 27  2    19  30:04     81.89%  37   680
74   Laura Paulsen           Boston Athletic Association   30:14     F 30  3    18  30:13     81.50%  44   657
77   Jaclyn Solimine         Whirlaway Racing Team         30:28     F 24  4    17  30:24     81.01%  51   697
84   Kaitlin Sheedy          Craft Concept Racing          30:42     F 36  5    16  30:41     81.24%  48   695
93   Meghan Davis            UNATTACHED                    31:01     F 18  6    15  30:59     79.95%  66   460
92   Kassandra Marin         Whirlaway Racing Team         31:02     F 29  7    14  30:59     79.53%  74   631
100  Kate Raphael            Tracksmith Hare AC            31:26     F 23  8    13  31:23     78.54%  84   668
103  Apryl Sabadosa          Western Mass Distance Project 31:31     F 35  9    12  31:29     78.96%  78   689
109  Rachel Coogan           Boston Athletic Association   31:47     F 28  10   11  31:45     77.66%  97   563
114  Danielle Winslow        Western Mass Distance Project 31:59     F 25  11   10  31:58     77.14%  106  438
116  Emily Raymond           Boston Athletic Association   32:05     F 37  12   9   32:01     78.28%  90   670
130  Heidi Goedecke          Boston Athletic Association   32:46     F 32  13   8   32:43     75.58%  129  590
132  Bess Ritter             Battle Road Track Club        32:49     F 31  14   7   32:47     75.34%  134  677
137  Heather Spinney         Whirlaway Racing Team         33:04     F 32  15   6   33:00     74.88%  141  699
145  Molly Schassberger      Tracksmith Hare AC            33:14     F 24  16   5   33:10     74.43%  150  691
151  Dana Calumby            Whirlaway Racing Team         33:32     F 35  17   4   33:28     74.40%  151  551
155  Lauren Tilton           Whirlaway Racing Team         33:38     F 37  18   3   33:34     74.83%  142  702
182  Xi Chen                 Central Mass Striders         35:14     F 31  19   2   35:06     70.49%  214  770
183  Meghan Weaver           Cambridge Running Club        35:20     F 33  20   1   35:15     70.43%  215  428
205  Sarah Romain            Western Mass Distance Project 36:28     F 35  21   -   36:20     68.67%  236  8178
223  Kristen Glennie         Cambridge Running Club        37:13     F 23  22   -   37:07     66.72%  271  589
241  Ariel Schwartz          Cambridge Running Club        37:44     F 29  23   -   37:34     65.95%  283  353
258  Giselle Harrington      Western Mass Distance Project 38:08     F 31  24   -   38:00     65.25%  299  173
257  Amanda Watters          Boston Athletic Association   38:10     F 39  25   -   37:59     66.83%  270  713
261  Julia Morgillo          Boston Athletic Association   38:21     F 33  26   -   38:09     65.16%  301  767
293  Shoko Okabe             Cambridge Running Club        39:46     F 26  27   -   39:37     62.64%  347  296
327  Lauren Krouskoff        Cambridge Running Club        41:08     F 26  28   -   40:58     60.64%  387  221
341  Amanda Ashley           Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:46     F 28  29   -   41:32     59.84%  397  11
358  Stephanie Habura        Cambridge Running Club        42:14     F 29  30   -   42:05     59.09%  413  163
372  Wendy Jepson            Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:53     F 34  31   -   42:35     58.76%  418  204
432  Samantha Swift          Cambridge Running Club        45:15     F 28  32   -   45:05     55.29%  476  397
508  Katherine Bradshaw      Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:17     F 34  33   -   48:52     51.45%  561  43
526  Sarah Martin            Cambridge Running Club        50:05     F 31  34   -   49:52     50.20%  583  632
677  Jillian Anno            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:11   F 35  35   -   1:05:42   38.92%  691  8
678  Jennifer Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:12   F 39  36   -   1:05:43   39.43%  690  676
60   Kim Nedeau              Western Mass Distance Project 29:31     F 40  1    10  29:29     85.83%  10   643
119  Leslie O'Dell           Central Mass Striders         32:20     F 43  2    9   32:16     80.35%  57   293
141  Amy Bernard             Whirlaway Racing Team         33:07     F 41  3    8   33:04     77.49%  101  538
189  Karla Steele            Central Mass Striders         35:33     F 42  4    7   35:25     73.00%  173  766
244  Liz Lierman             Western Mass Distance Project 37:47     F 41  5    6   37:42     68.08%  252  239
259  Paulina Baltazar        Western Mass Distance Project 38:09     F 41  6    5   38:01     67.68%  256  15
489  Amy Dierberger          Somerville Road Runners       48:00     F 43  7    4   47:37     55.23%  479  96
501  Rebecca Maki            Tri-Valley Front Runners      48:50     F 42  8    3   48:18     54.10%  509  629
146  Christin Doneski        Whirlaway Racing Team         33:16     F 48  1    10  33:12     82.05%  33   576
160  Kara Haas               Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:56     F 48  2    9   33:51     80.87%  53   162
245  Avril Silverman         UNATTACHED                    37:50     F 49  3    8   37:44     73.29%  169  375
278  Suzanne Barker          Gate City Striders            39:29     F 48  4    7   39:13     70.09%  220  17
284  Jenn Miola              Central Mass Striders         39:51     F 45  5    6   39:24     67.14%  264  274
313  Melissa Qian            BEN Running Club              40:30     F 49  6    5   40:23     68.78%  235  321
320  Leslie Charles          Western Mass Distance Project 41:03     F 48  7    4   40:50     66.96%  268  556
340  Tricia Washburn         Sunrise Striders              41:47     F 46  8    3   41:30     64.73%  309  758
392  Rebecca Sullivan        North Medford Club            43:54     F 48  9    2   43:35     63.22%  336  391
564  Heather Hasz            UNATTACHED                    52:42     F 46  10   1   52:18     51.86%  558  177
688  Iwona Boruch            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:08:27   F 45  11   -   1:08:03   39.87%  685  36
178  Chunhua Liu             BEN Running Club              34:59     F 50  1    10  34:55     79.86%  69   241
233  Nadine Palmer           Whirlaway Racing Team         37:28     F 51  2    9   37:21     75.78%  125  654
235  Karen Encarnacion       Western Mass Distance Project 37:28     F 53  3    8   37:24     77.84%  95   581
285  Stephanie Douglass      Greater Springfield Harriers  39:38     F 50  4    7   39:24     70.88%  204  104
302  Barbara McManus         Central Mass Striders         40:12     F 51  5    6   40:03     70.78%  207  264
329  Wendy Tian              BEN Running Club              41:17     F 52  6    5   41:04     69.77%  225  403
354  Yueping Xu              BEN Running Club              42:01     F 54  7    4   41:54     70.27%  219  442
370  Jill Lohmeier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:51     F 52  8    3   42:32     67.26%  261  243
388  Amy Jacobson            UNATTACHED                    43:52     F 54  9    2   43:20     67.75%  255  201
430  Denise Noland           Liberty Athletic Club         45:27     F 54  10   1   45:03     65.33%  298  288
485  Tara Towle              Gate City Striders            47:43     F 53  11   -   47:29     61.31%  376  405
486  Adriana Tyers           Gate City Striders            47:43     F 52  12   -   47:30     60.71%  385  409
529  Caroline VanbruinswaardtTri-Valley Front Runners      51:21     F 53  13   -   50:05     58.28%  424  752
530  Marcia Rullie           Tri-Valley Front Runners      50:39     F 54  14   -   50:09     59.18%  411  337
532  Valerie Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   50:42     F 52  15   -   50:14     57.24%  436  6
623  Mary Bourdon            UNATTACHED                    58:52     F 50  16   -   58:03     48.94%  607  38
218  Karen McGahie           Central Mass Striders         37:01     F 57  1    10  36:54     82.09%  31   263
226  Ailing Wang             BEN Running Club              37:18     F 55  2    9   37:10     79.98%  65   425
249  Lisa Zappala            Whirlaway Racing Team         37:57     F 58  3    8   37:50     81.45%  45   720
250  Nancy Cook              Western Mass Distance Project 37:55     F 55  4    7   37:50     78.02%  93   76
307  Victoria Bok            Liberty Athletic Club         40:20     F 57  5    6   40:11     76.09%  119  33
336  Lili Zhang              BEN Running Club              41:32     F 56  6    5   41:19     73.03%  172  721
359  Laura Hast              Central Mass Striders         42:22     F 59  7    4   42:14     74.13%  155  176
362  Gina Joubert            Gate City Striders            42:32     F 55  8    3   42:22     70.58%  212  209
409  Emer O'Donoghue         acidotic RACING               44:24     F 57  9    2   44:10     68.83%  233  294
510  Barbara Kendall         Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:25     F 57  10   1   48:59     62.24%  359  216
593  Sally Fowler            North Shore Striders          55:12     F 58  11   -   54:47     56.57%  449  132
664  Annette Casco           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:18   F 56  12   -   1:02:50   48.71%  609  60
263  Elizabeth Cooney        Somerville Road Runners       38:25     F 64  1    10  38:19     87.02%  7    77
280  Liane Pancoast          Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:24     F 61  2    9   39:13     81.51%  43   301
295  Nancy Corsaro           Whirlaway Racing Team         39:47     F 60  3    8   39:42     79.80%  71   564
311  Liz Champagne           Green Mountain AA             40:29     F 61  4    7   40:22     79.44%  75   63
318  Sidney Letendre         Central Mass Striders         40:45     F 64  5    6   40:38     82.37%  28   235
349  Kathleen Murphy         Central Mass Striders         41:56     F 61  6    5   41:47     76.59%  111  281
368  Julie Haynes            Whirlaway Racing Team         42:41     F 60  7    4   42:30     74.46%  147  600
401  Nancy Dorn              Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:17     F 60  8    3   43:53     72.24%  190  102
462  Cindy Meklenburg        Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:11     F 61  9    2   46:22     69.06%  230  268
469  Drusilla Pratt-Otto     Liberty Athletic Club         47:21     F 60  10   1   46:57     67.77%  254  666
498  Joan Butterton          Liberty Athletic Club         48:37     F 61  11   -   48:14     66.99%  267  52
514  Jane Zeytoonian         Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:35     F 61  12   -   49:07     65.71%  288  447
634  Tobey Hartman           Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:27     F 61  13   -   59:00     55.05%  485  175
642  Susan Collins           Liberty Athletic Club         59:52     F 61  14   -   59:27     54.53%  503  798
305  Karen Durante           Whirlaway Racing Team         40:16     F 68  1    10  40:07     87.59%  6    578
433  Mary Sharkey            Central Mass Striders         45:19     F 69  2    9   45:05     79.87%  68   364
574  Denise Piekos           Greater Lowell Road Runners   53:47     F 67  3    8   53:00     65.75%  285  311
492  Elaine Dill             Central Mass Striders         48:08     F 70  1    10  47:46     76.75%  108  491