Bridge of Flowers 8K – August 10, 2019 – 2019 GP Race #4
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 63%. Its primary value is in RANKING all racers on the day, all on the same course in same conditions.
NOTE: AG % values are shown After adding 2%. This is to compensate for the negative effect of the uphill on times, and brings values in line with other GP races to make comparisons between other GP races during the year more accurate.
Age-grading is based on Chip Time plus one second.

Plc  Name                    Club                        GunTime     S Age DvPl ChipTime  AG %   AGPl  Bib
399  Jan Holmquist           Whirlaway Racing Team         43:58     F 75  1   43:49     89.12%  1    521
1    Louis Serafini          Tracksmith Hare AC            24:26     M 27  1   24:25     88.77%  2    694
11   Justin Freeman          Dirigo R.C.                   26:06     M 42  1   26:05     88.54%  3    135
50   Mark Hixson             Greater Springfield Harriers  29:00     M 54  2   28:54     87.83%  4    605
40   Tim Van Orden           Central Mass Striders         28:18     M 51  1   28:11     87.75%  5    414
305  Karen Durante           Whirlaway Racing Team         40:16     F 68  1   40:07     87.59%  6    578
263  Elizabeth Cooney        Somerville Road Runners       38:25     F 64  1   38:19     87.02%  7    77
3    William Sanders         #VALUE!                       25:14     M 32  3   25:12     86.42%  8    690
2    Patrick Gregory         Tracksmith Hare AC            25:08     M 23  2   25:07     86.35%  9    594
60   Kim Nedeau              Western Mass Distance Project 29:31     F 40  1   29:29     85.83%  10   643
4    Ruben Sanca             Whirlaway Racing Team         25:27     M 32  3   25:26     85.70%  11   796
90   John Sullivan           HFC Striders                  31:05     M 58  2   30:57     85.38%  12   392
5    Benjamin Groleau        Western Mass Distance Project 25:32     M 26  4   25:31     85.03%  13   157
62   David Principe          Central Mass Striders         29:39     M 52  3   29:33     84.71%  14   320
7    Eric Ashe               Boston Athletic Association   25:47     M 31  5   25:46     84.35%  15   534
6    Michael Carlone         Tracksmith Hare AC            25:50     M 27  6   25:46     84.22%  16   552
9    Brad Mish               Boston Athletic Association   25:57     M 32  8   25:56     83.99%  17   640
8    Amos Sang               Western Mass Distance Project 25:57     M 30  7   25:55     83.85%  18   344
82   Ed Sheldon              Central Mass Striders         30:43     M 55  1   30:33     83.63%  19   367
95   Charlie Bemis           Whirlaway Racing Team         31:11     M 56  3   31:02     83.53%  20   537
10   Bronson Venable         Western Mass Distance Project 26:02     M 29  9   26:00     83.49%  21   418
61   Jenna Gigliotti         Western Mass Distance Project 29:34     F 26  1   29:31     83.38%  22   143
45   Arthur Besse            Central Mass Striders         28:45     M 46  1   28:42     83.32%  23   28
86   Sybil Shapiro           #VALUE!                       30:44     F 41  2   30:44     83.20%  24   363
12   Samuel Fazioli          Tracksmith Hare AC            26:19     M 27  10  26:17     82.61%  25   584
15   Dan Vassallo            Central Mass Striders         26:35     M 34  13  26:33     82.59%  26   709
33   TJ Unger                HFC Striders                  27:50     M 41  2   27:45     82.40%  27   412
318  Sidney Letendre         Central Mass Striders         40:45     F 64  5   40:38     82.37%  28   235
14   Adam Malek              Central Mass Striders         26:30     M 31  12  26:28     82.25%  29   248
380  Martha Degrazia         #VALUE!                       43:01     F 68  2   42:55     82.13%  30   91
218  Karen McGahie           Central Mass Striders         37:01     F 57  1   36:54     82.09%  31   263
13   Neal Darmody            Whirlaway Racing Team         26:29     M 29  11  26:28     82.07%  32   571
146  Christin Doneski        Whirlaway Racing Team         33:16     F 48  1   33:12     82.05%  33   576
17   Scott Mindel            Central Mass Striders         26:38     M 32  14  26:37     82.02%  34   273
91   Jason Cakouros          HFC Striders                  31:05     M 54  5   30:58     82.00%  35   550
18   Dennis Roche            Western Mass Distance Project 26:41     M 32  15  26:39     81.93%  36   333
70   Hannah Rowe             Boston Athletic Association   30:05     F 27  2   30:04     81.89%  37   680
27   Scott Leslie            Central Mass Striders         27:24     M 38  25  27:22     81.72%  38   234
222  Sue George              #VALUE!                       37:16     F 57  2   37:07     81.68%  39   140
76   Karen Bertasso          #VALUE!                       30:23     F 35  4   30:23     81.65%  40   27
16   Daniel Crowley          Battle Road Track Club        26:41     M 25  16  26:36     81.65%  41   566
30   Eric Narcisi            Central Mass Striders         27:45     M 39  28  27:42     81.63%  42   284
280  Liane Pancoast          Greater Lowell Road Runners   39:24     F 61  2   39:13     81.51%  43   301
74   Laura Paulsen           Boston Athletic Association   30:14     F 30  3   30:13     81.50%  44   657
249  Lisa Zappala            Whirlaway Racing Team         37:57     F 58  3   37:50     81.45%  45   720
80   Joe Shairs              Central Mass Striders         30:34     M 51  4   30:27     81.36%  46   361
97   Scott Grandfield        HFC Striders                  31:22     M 54  7   31:16     81.28%  47   593
84   Kaitlin Sheedy          Craft Concept Racing          30:42     F 36  5   30:41     81.24%  48   695
38   Dan Smith               Western Mass Distance Project 28:12     M 41  3   28:10     81.15%  49   383
96   Ronald Jacobs           Greater Springfield Harriers  31:13     M 53  6   31:07     81.09%  50   200

77   Jaclyn Solimine         Whirlaway Racing Team         30:28     F 24  4   30:24     81.01%  51   697
19   John Murray             Boston Athletic Association   26:53     M 27  17  26:51     80.91%  52   642
160  Kara Haas               Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:56     F 48  2   33:51     80.87%  53   162
20   Harrison Knowlton       Boston Athletic Association   27:00     M 22  18  26:56     80.66%  54   617
31   Brandon Newbould        Whirlaway Racing Team         27:44     M 37  27  27:42     80.65%  55   644
184  Emily Bryans            #VALUE!                       35:24     F 52  2   35:19     80.45%  56   547
119  Leslie O'Dell           Central Mass Striders         32:20     F 43  2   32:16     80.35%  57   293
83   Colleen Sands           #VALUE!                       30:43     F 23  6   30:40     80.33%  58   343
85   Emily Waligurski        #VALUE!                       30:45     F 24  6   30:41     80.28%  59   711
21   Shane Whalen            Whirlaway Racing Team         27:08     M 30  19  27:06     80.27%  60   715
152  Paul McGovern           Whirlaway Racing Team         33:42     M 60  1   33:30     80.27%  61   635
411  Joan Lapierre           #VALUE!                       44:40     F 69  2   44:18     80.24%  62   229
22   Luke O'Connor           Tracksmith Hare AC            27:09     M 24  20  27:06     80.18%  63   780
23   Erik Hinrichsen         Greater Boston Track Club     27:14     M 30  21  27:10     80.08%  64   604
226  Ailing Wang             BEN Running Club              37:18     F 55  2   37:10     79.98%  65   425
93   Meghan Davis            UNATTACHED                    31:01     F 18  6   30:59     79.95%  66   460
67   Donal O'Sullivan        Boston Athletic Association   29:52     M 46  2   29:45     79.91%  67   652
433  Mary Sharkey            Central Mass Striders         45:19     F 69  2   45:05     79.87%  68   364
178  Chunhua Liu             BEN Running Club              34:59     F 50  1   34:55     79.86%  69   241
24   Jonathan Joyce          Western Mass Distance Project 27:17     M 29  22  27:14     79.80%  70   210
295  Nancy Corsaro           Whirlaway Racing Team         39:47     F 60  3   39:42     79.80%  71   564
25   Philip Royer            Boston Athletic Association   27:18     M 28  23  27:18     79.61%  72   681
26   Mark Hegarty            Whirlaway Racing Team         27:22     M 24  24  27:19     79.56%  73   601
92   Kassandra Marin         Whirlaway Racing Team         31:02     F 29  7   30:59     79.53%  74   631
311  Liz Champagne           Green Mountain AA             40:29     F 61  4   40:22     79.44%  75   63
28   Cole Townsend           UNATTACHED                    27:35     M 26  26  27:30     79.04%  76   703
135  John Noland             Whirlaway Racing Team         33:03     M 56  5   32:51     79.03%  77   647
103  Apryl Sabadosa          Western Mass Distance Project 31:31     F 35  9   31:29     78.96%  78   689
89   John Berta              #VALUE!                       31:04     M 49  3   30:57     78.89%  79   457
54   Immanuel Wineman        Western Mass Distance Project 29:06     M 41  4   29:02     78.84%  80   437
185  Ken Goodin              Greater Lowell Road Runners   35:45     M 64  2   35:22     78.79%  81   592
127  David Lapierre          Central Mass Striders         32:45     M 55  4   32:37     78.72%  82   228
94   Jim Tai                 BEN Running Club              31:12     M 49  3   31:02     78.61%  83   781
100  Kate Raphael            Tracksmith Hare AC            31:26     F 23  8   31:23     78.54%  84   668
29   Stuart Russell          Boston Athletic Association   27:46     M 26  29  27:41     78.53%  85   683
117  Christopher Smith       Somerville Road Runners       32:19     M 53  8   32:11     78.50%  86   382
32   Patrick Cunningham      Tracksmith Hare AC            27:49     M 24  30  27:44     78.40%  87   567
34   Bennett Shaw            Tracksmith Hare AC            27:51     M 22  31  27:45     78.35%  88   783
254  Allan Bates             Green Mountain AA             38:10     M 70  1   37:55     78.29%  89   486
116  Emily Raymond           Boston Athletic Association   32:05     F 37  12  32:01     78.28%  90   670
35   Brendan Meehan          Greater Boston Track Club     27:52     M 26  32  27:47     78.26%  91   267
131  Michael Dufour          Greater Lowell Road Runners   32:54     M 54  10  32:44     78.06%  92   108
250  Nancy Cook              Western Mass Distance Project 37:55     F 55  4   37:50     78.02%  93   76
107  Margaret Mahoney        #VALUE!                       31:41     F 22  10  31:36     78.01%  94   627
235  Karen Encarnacion       Western Mass Distance Project 37:28     F 53  3   37:24     77.84%  95   581
36   Robert Giuliani         Greater Boston Track Club     28:01     M 28  33  27:57     77.80%  96   145
109  Rachel Coogan           Boston Athletic Association   31:47     F 28  10  31:45     77.66%  97   563
148  Mike Ryan               #VALUE!                       33:28     M 56  6   33:15     77.65%  98   685
129  Christopher Gould       Greater Springfield Harriers  32:55     M 53  9   32:40     77.60%  99   782
37   Mark Rabasco            Western Mass Distance Project 28:05     M 24  34  28:03     77.53%  100  324
141  Amy Bernard             Whirlaway Racing Team         33:07     F 41  3   33:04     77.49%  101  538
99   Shawn Conway            Greater Lowell Road Runners   31:30     M 48  4   31:23     77.44%  102  75
167  Paul Hammond            Whirlaway Racing Team         34:36     M 59  8   34:27     77.29%  103  597
159  EJ Hrynowski            Greater Lowell Road Runners   34:00     M 56  7   33:42     77.24%  104  190
39   Stephen Curley          HFC Striders                  28:15     M 27  35  28:11     77.18%  105  568
114  Danielle Winslow        Western Mass Distance Project 31:59     F 25  11  31:58     77.14%  106  438
108  Michael McGrane         Boston Athletic Association   31:57     M 49  6   31:41     77.08%  107  636
492  Elaine Dill             Central Mass Striders         48:08     F 70  1   47:46     76.75%  108  491
234  William Pine            Cambridge Sports Union        37:44     M 67  1   37:23     76.75%  109  473
41   Jacob Wormald           Gate City Striders            28:24     M 24  36  28:22     76.69%  110  439
349  Kathleen Murphy         Central Mass Striders         41:56     F 61  6   41:47     76.59%  111  281
330  Jim Reis                #VALUE!                       41:31     M 74  2   41:04     76.58%  112  506
113  Edward Parrot           Greater Springfield Harriers  32:01     M 49  7   31:53     76.52%  113  304
53   William Draxler         #VALUE!                       29:10     M 16  44  29:02     76.50%  114  461
157  Dave Dunham             Central Mass Striders         33:57     M 55  6   33:36     76.46%  115  109
106  Brian Allen             Whirlaway Racing Team         31:44     M 47  5   31:35     76.34%  116  532
42   Tim Poitras             Whirlaway Racing Team         28:36     M 23  37  28:31     76.30%  117  665
214  Paul Bazanchuk          Central Mass Striders         37:03     M 64  5   36:41     76.15%  118  22
307  Victoria Bok            Liberty Athletic Club         40:20     F 57  5   40:11     76.09%  119  33
57   Bryan Trinque           Central Mass Striders         29:14     M 36  45  29:07     76.06%  120  705
43   Eric Flaman             Western Mass Distance Project 28:42     M 29  38  28:38     76.00%  121  127
44   Brian Gilligan          Greater Boston Track Club     28:45     M 24  39  28:40     75.91%  122  588
78   Justin Daglish          Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:33     M 42  5   30:26     75.88%  123  85
195  Marty Lechleider        Whirlaway Racing Team         36:06     M 61  3   35:53     75.82%  124  621
233  Nadine Palmer           Whirlaway Racing Team         37:28     F 51  2   37:21     75.78%  125  654
46   Brent Schouler          Western Mass Distance Project 28:48     M 27  40  28:45     75.70%  126  692
47   Robert Lamarre          Greater Boston Track Club     28:51     M 26  41  28:46     75.65%  127  620
136  Joe O'Leary             Somerville Road Runners       33:06     M 51  11  32:58     75.60%  128  649
130  Heidi Goedecke          Boston Athletic Association   32:46     F 32  13  32:43     75.58%  129  590
513  Susan Wong              #VALUE!                       49:25     F 71  2   49:06     75.58%  130  517
115  Andrew Reed             #VALUE!                       32:04     M 48  8   32:00     75.55%  131  672
48   Ethan Milsark           #VALUE!                       28:56     M 20  42  28:49     75.53%  132  271
49   Colby Nixon             Tracksmith Hare AC            28:57     M 29  42  28:51     75.46%  133  646
132  Bess Ritter             Battle Road Track Club        32:49     F 31  14  32:47     75.34%  134  677
118  Zuo Zhang               BEN Running Club              32:19     M 48  8   32:12     75.28%  135  450
177  Kenneth Warren          Whirlaway Racing Team         35:08     M 57  9   34:53     75.22%  136  724
51   Macalistair Sloan Anders#VALUE!                       29:03     M 18  43  28:58     75.20%  137  479
52   Peter Caron             Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:15     M 21  46  29:01     75.02%  138  553
55   Wesley Mather           Cambridge Running Club        29:07     M 27  43  29:03     74.94%  139  255
56   David Perloff           Greater Lowell Road Runners   29:12     M 26  44  29:03     74.94%  139  660
137  Heather Spinney         Whirlaway Racing Team         33:04     F 32  15  33:00     74.88%  141  699
155  Lauren Tilton           Whirlaway Racing Team         33:38     F 37  18  33:34     74.83%  142  702
58   John Holleran           HFC Striders                  29:17     M 29  47  29:09     74.71%  143  606
105  Michael Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   31:48     M 44  7   31:34     74.63%  144  656
65   JP Gerald               #VALUE!                       29:51     M 36  52  29:43     74.61%  145  587
149  Nick Hopley             Greater Springfield Harriers  33:33     M 51  13  33:17     74.59%  146  609
368  Julie Haynes            Whirlaway Racing Team         42:41     F 60  7   42:30     74.46%  147  600
345  Deborah Housen-Couriel  #VALUE!                       41:41     F 59  7   41:41     74.44%  148  185
251  David Theoharides       Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 38:17     M 65  2   37:52     74.44%  149  401
145  Molly Schassberger      Tracksmith Hare AC            33:14     F 24  16  33:10     74.43%  150  691
151  Dana Calumby            Whirlaway Racing Team         33:32     F 35  17  33:28     74.40%  151  551
154  Kelsey Spare            Western Mass Distance Project 33:33     F 36  18  33:32     74.40%  152  386
290  Mike Murphy             Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 40:04     M 69  5   39:34     74.16%  153  282
59   Jarret Harrigan         Greater Boston Track Club     29:27     M 26  48  29:22     74.15%  154  599
359  Laura Hast              Central Mass Striders         42:22     F 59  7   42:14     74.13%  155  176
153  Mary Vaughan            #VALUE!                       33:51     F 35  19  33:33     74.10%  156  710
147  Mark Staples            Greater Springfield Harriers  33:30     M 50  12  33:14     74.02%  157  389
71   John Herron             Western Mass Distance Project 30:10     M 36  54  30:07     73.85%  158  179
104  Bradford Klinedinst     Whirlaway Racing Team         31:40     M 43  6   31:32     73.82%  159  616
186  Philip Savoy            Central Mass Striders         35:44     M 57  10  35:23     73.76%  160  347
246  Stephen Drouin          Central Mass Striders         38:05     M 64  9   37:46     73.70%  161  106
66   Ivan Cordero            Western Mass Distance Project 29:47     M 32  50  29:43     73.68%  162  78
63   Jeffrey Noyes           Greater Boston Track Club     29:40     M 25  49  29:35     73.62%  163  648
158  Viviana Hanley          #VALUE!                       33:55     F 26  19  33:36     73.49%  164  171
124  Jun Yu                  BEN Running Club              32:42     M 46  9   32:31     73.47%  165  445
64   Scott Burger            Greater Boston Track Club     29:47     M 28  51  29:41     73.38%  166  548
221  Edward Appel            Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 37:21     M 61  7   37:03     73.31%  167  9
213  Al Ladd                 Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 36:56     M 60  4   36:39     73.30%  168  223
245  Avril Silverman         UNATTACHED                    37:50     F 49  3   37:44     73.29%  169  375
219  John Hadcock            Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:10     M 61  6   36:56     73.23%  170  596
88   Dennis Simmons          #VALUE!                       31:00     M 15  59  30:50     73.17%  171  478
336  Lili Zhang              BEN Running Club              41:32     F 56  6   41:19     73.03%  172  721
189  Karla Steele            Central Mass Striders         35:33     F 42  4   35:25     73.00%  173  766
163  Bruce Christensen       #VALUE!                       34:11     M 51  14  34:00     72.93%  174  764
694  Anny Stockman           #VALUE!                       1:12:25   F 87  1   1:12:21   72.84%  175  785
468  Suzanne Welch           #VALUE!                       47:17     F 66  3   46:53     72.79%  176  768
68   Daniel Dillon           Cambridge Running Club        30:01     M 29  52  29:58     72.73%  177  97
175  David Teszler           Heartbreak Hill Striders      34:58     M 53  15  34:47     72.71%  178  400
69   Mike Ditocco            HFC Striders                  30:10     M 26  53  29:58     72.71%  179  99
120  Jack Wozek              Heartbreak Hill Striders      32:32     M 44  8   32:21     72.70%  180  440
229  Brian Pickell           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 37:46     M 61  8   37:17     72.68%  181  310
133  Robert Irwin            #VALUE!                       32:53     M 46  10  32:48     72.63%  182  613
194  Patrick Pezzati         Greater Springfield Harriers  36:02     M 56  11  35:43     72.59%  183  308
379  Deb Willard-Parker      #VALUE!                       43:14     F 59  9   42:48     72.55%  184  436
171  Craig Reed              Western Mass Distance Project 34:43     M 52  14  34:33     72.52%  185  326
275  Brian Igoe              Cambridge Sports Union        39:20     M 66  3   39:07     72.46%  186  194
199  Dan Verrington          Central Mass Striders         36:17     M 57  12  36:05     72.39%  187  420
73   Jeremiah Jones          #VALUE!                       30:27     M 24  56  30:09     72.28%  188  615
72   Thomas Cantara          Gate City Striders            30:29     M 28  56  30:09     72.28%  188  58
401  Nancy Dorn              Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:17     F 60  8   43:53     72.24%  190  102
193  Jillian Kowal           #VALUE!                       35:42     F 16  21  35:39     72.19%  191  8196
281  Wayne Dwyer             Mass Velocity Track Club      39:54     M 66  4   39:16     72.19%  192  579
79   David Estabrook         #VALUE!                       30:36     M 33  57  30:26     72.15%  193  582
301  Stephen O'Neil          Greater Springfield Harriers  40:19     M 68  7   40:02     72.10%  194  300
81   Michael Luebeck         Greater Lowell Road Runners   30:47     M 34  57  30:33     72.01%  195  244
75   Michael Stent           Tracksmith Hare AC            30:22     M 26  55  30:16     72.01%  196  700
165  Heather Cirka           #VALUE!                       34:28     F 31  19  34:23     71.88%  197  559
260  Jeff Mish               Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 38:37     M 62  10  38:06     71.61%  198  275
143  Carlos Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  33:23     M 45  10  33:07     71.52%  199  331
228  Jay Seney               #VALUE!                       37:39     M 59  13  37:11     71.43%  200  357
191  Isabel May              #VALUE!                       35:34     F 17  21  35:30     71.33%  201  469
188  Jeff Cahill             HFC Striders                  35:36     M 52  16  35:24     71.10%  202  53
202  Miriam Beyer            #VALUE!                       36:21     F 42  5   36:16     71.03%  203  29
285  Stephanie Douglass      Greater Springfield Harriers  39:38     F 50  4   39:24     70.88%  204  104
197  Stephen Sullivan        Tri-Valley Front Runners      36:39     M 54  18  36:04     70.81%  205  701
201  Jeff Clark              Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:31     M 54  20  36:07     70.80%  206  69
302  Barbara McManus         Central Mass Striders         40:12     F 51  5   40:03     70.78%  207  264
87   Kyle Coffee             Cambridge Running Club        30:52     M 28  58  30:49     70.76%  208  72
110  Angus McCusker          #VALUE!                       31:52     M 38  62  31:45     70.67%  209  734
373  Rick Bayko              New England 65 Plus RC        43:06     M 71  2   42:39     70.66%  210  487
266  Derek Postema           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 38:45     M 61  11  38:25     70.65%  211  316
362  Gina Joubert            Gate City Striders            42:32     F 55  8   42:22     70.58%  212  209
299  Richard Clark           Greater Springfield Harriers  40:14     M 65  6   39:57     70.57%  213  70
182  Xi Chen                 Central Mass Striders         35:14     F 31  19  35:06     70.49%  214  770
183  Meghan Weaver           Cambridge Running Club        35:20     F 33  20  35:15     70.43%  215  428
144  Mingliang Guo           BEN Running Club              33:17     M 43  9   33:10     70.41%  216  161
210  Jeff Gould              North Medford Club            36:44     M 54  21  36:28     70.34%  217  149
169  Sean Dacus              #VALUE!                       34:46     M 48  11  34:27     70.32%  218  570
354  Yueping Xu              BEN Running Club              42:01     F 54  7   41:54     70.27%  219  442
278  Suzanne Barker          Gate City Striders            39:29     F 48  4   39:13     70.09%  220  17
344  Peter Hawley            #VALUE!                       42:16     M 69  8   41:39     70.00%  221  178
101  Adam Kobialka           Western Mass Distance Project 31:29     M 33  60  31:24     69.94%  222  219
217  James Lowenthal         #VALUE!                       37:10     M 55  13  36:44     69.89%  223  625
98   Sean Harper             Western Mass Distance Project 31:23     M 30  59  31:17     69.82%  224  172
329  Wendy Tian              BEN Running Club              41:17     F 52  6   41:04     69.77%  225  403
176  Adam Sisitsky           #VALUE!                       35:09     M 48  11  34:52     69.50%  226  696
196  Mark Dinicola           Greater Springfield Harriers  36:16     M 51  17  35:58     69.49%  227  98
102  Masaya Ando             Cambridge Running Club        31:39     M 26  61  31:24     69.48%  228  7
272  Doug Pratt              #VALUE!                       39:13     M 60  12  38:47     69.17%  229  319
462  Cindy Meklenburg        Greater Lowell Road Runners   47:11     F 61  9   46:22     69.06%  230  268
606  Janit Romayko           #VALUE!                       56:14     F 74  2   55:53     68.98%  231  507
488  Erin Grassetti          #VALUE!                       48:19     F 63  11  47:36     68.89%  232  152
409  Emer O'Donoghue         acidotic RACING               44:24     F 57  9   44:10     68.83%  233  294
198  Jonathan Morris         Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:24     M 50  19  36:04     68.82%  234  280
313  Melissa Qian            BEN Running Club              40:30     F 49  6   40:23     68.78%  235  321
205  Sarah Romain            Western Mass Distance Project 36:28     F 35  21  36:20     68.67%  236  8178
111  Ryan Weil               #VALUE!                       31:58     M 20  62  31:49     68.60%  237  714
112  George Balis            #VALUE!                       32:04     M 18  62  31:53     68.50%  238  455
125  Henry Berta             #VALUE!                       33:00     M 16  64  32:32     68.49%  239  26
138  Jonathan Hanscom        #VALUE!                       33:26     M 15  65  33:01     68.46%  240  755
181  Jason Lachapelle        Somerville Road Runners       35:17     M 46  11  35:05     68.42%  241  800
274  Chris Spinney           Whirlaway Racing Team         39:19     M 59  16  39:03     68.40%  242  698
240  Fil Faria               Greater Lowell Road Runners   37:53     M 55  13  37:34     68.40%  243  119
140  Owen Zinn-Keane         #VALUE!                       33:16     M 15  65  33:04     68.36%  244  484
271  Sean Hanley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   38:55     M 58  15  38:39     68.34%  245  170
224  Brian Arsenault         Gate City Striders            37:24     M 53  23  37:08     68.34%  246  10
215  Jubao Zhang             BEN Running Club              36:53     M 52  22  36:41     68.33%  247  449
192  Brandon Osman           #VALUE!                       35:52     M 48  12  35:31     68.27%  248  747
276  Michael Auger           North Medford Club            39:32     M 59  17  39:12     68.26%  249  13
166  Matthew Rattigan        #VALUE!                       34:53     M 44  10  34:25     68.26%  250  669
253  Guang Li                BEN Running Club              38:00     M 55  14  37:55     68.12%  251  237
244  Liz Lierman             Western Mass Distance Project 37:47     F 41  5   37:42     68.08%  252  239
230  Grace Poplawski         #VALUE!                       37:29     F 17  23  37:18     67.99%  253  475
469  Drusilla Pratt-Otto     Liberty Athletic Club         47:21     F 60  10  46:57     67.77%  254  666
388  Amy Jacobson            UNATTACHED                    43:52     F 54  9   43:20     67.75%  255  201
259  Paulina Baltazar        Western Mass Distance Project 38:09     F 41  6   38:01     67.68%  256  15
139  Jeffrey Ahlman          #VALUE!                       33:14     M 37  65  33:03     67.58%  257  2
121  Owen Taravella          #VALUE!                       32:48     M 18  63  32:23     67.48%  258  799
122  Seth Hoynoski           #VALUE!                       32:42     M 19  62  32:25     67.36%  259  189
239  Brian Williams          #VALUE!                       38:08     M 53  25  37:32     67.34%  260  718
370  Jill Lohmeier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:51     F 52  8   42:32     67.26%  261  243
123  Bobby Innes-Gold        #VALUE!                       32:38     M 19  62  32:30     67.20%  262  611
126  Matt Geanacopoulos      Western Mass Distance Project 32:46     M 31  62  32:35     67.19%  263  586
284  Jenn Miola              Central Mass Striders         39:51     F 45  5   39:24     67.14%  264  274
128  Jeremy Zglobicki        North Medford Club            32:50     M 32  63  32:39     67.11%  265  448
567  Diane Dexter            #VALUE!                       53:02     F 68  3   52:29     67.08%  266  93
498  Joan Butterton          Liberty Athletic Club         48:37     F 61  11  48:14     66.99%  267  52
320  Leslie Charles          Western Mass Distance Project 41:03     F 48  7   40:50     66.96%  268  556
422  Karen Zilberstein       #VALUE!                       45:07     F 56  10  44:49     66.87%  269  451
257  Amanda Watters          Boston Athletic Association   38:10     F 39  25  37:59     66.83%  270  713
223  Kristen Glennie         Cambridge Running Club        37:13     F 23  22  37:07     66.72%  271  589
289  Chris Diehl             HFC Striders                  39:47     M 57  18  39:34     66.58%  272  574
440  Paul Grant              Cambridge Sports Union        45:44     M 71  3   45:21     66.54%  273  494
315  David Krom              Central Mass Striders         40:43     M 60  12  40:29     66.52%  274  220
227  Mark Capparella         Tri-Valley Front Runners      37:45     M 50  24  37:10     66.51%  275  59
134  John Paquet III         Greater Lowell Road Runners   33:03     M 24  64  32:51     66.50%  276  302
317  Stephen Peckiconis      Cambridge Sports Union        40:58     M 60  13  40:36     66.41%  277  658
237  Michael Barlow          #VALUE!                       38:05     M 51  25  37:31     66.29%  278  18
470  Jennifer Tully          #VALUE!                       47:59     F 59  10  47:02     66.20%  279  776
156  Zack Livingston         #VALUE!                       33:56     M 36  65  33:35     66.19%  280  242
142  Zane Lombardo           #VALUE!                       33:17     M 25  65  33:05     66.05%  281  623
390  Tom Peters              Greater Lowell Road Runners   43:48     M 67  9   43:28     65.95%  282  661
241  Ariel Schwartz          Cambridge Running Club        37:44     F 29  23  37:34     65.95%  283  353
203  Ted Lapinski            #VALUE!                       36:36     M 46  12  36:16     65.88%  284  745
574  Denise Piekos           Greater Lowell Road Runners   53:47     F 67  3   53:00     65.75%  285  311
365  Vin Garofoli            Central Mass Striders         42:48     M 64  14  42:26     65.75%  286  137
613  Barbara Ruchames        #VALUE!                       57:43     F 72  2   56:56     65.71%  287  508
514  Jane Zeytoonian         Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:35     F 61  12  49:07     65.71%  288  447
599  Trish Webb              #VALUE!                       56:07     F 70  2   55:15     65.68%  289  515
243  Haiming Wu              BEN Running Club              37:48     M 50  25  37:40     65.64%  290  441
269  Timothy Irish           Sunrise Striders              39:05     M 52  27  38:28     65.52%  294  196
443  Stephen Viegas          New England 65 Plus RC        45:56     M 70  4   45:29     65.42%  295  514
430  Denise Noland           Liberty Athletic Club         45:27     F 54  10  45:03     65.33%  298  288
258  Giselle Harrington      Western Mass Distance Project 38:08     F 31  24  38:00     65.25%  299  173
309  Luning Li               BEN Running Club              40:27     M 57  19  40:15     65.18%  300  622
261  Julia Morgillo          Boston Athletic Association   38:21     F 33  26  38:09     65.16%  301  767
264  Anthony Landry          Tri-Valley Front Runners      38:58     M 51  26  38:22     65.14%  302  226
389  Rick Scott              Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 44:08     M 65  8   43:27     65.06%  303  354
339  Jim Barbeau             Greater Lowell Road Runners   41:51     M 59  20  41:26     64.75%  308  16
340  Tricia Washburn         Sunrise Striders              41:47     F 46  8   41:30     64.73%  309  758
162  Jonathan Miganowicz     North Medford Club            34:09     M 32  65  33:58     64.71%  310  269
164  Michael Hanley          Cambridge Running Club        34:35     M 24  66  34:11     63.99%  319  169
308  Fucheng Ren             BEN Running Club              40:18     M 54  28  40:11     63.96%  321  673
538  Richard Paulsen         New England 65 Plus RC        51:00     M 76  1   50:33     63.89%  323  504
236  Jay Salus               Tri-Valley Front Runners      38:05     M 45  12  37:29     63.69%  325  342
396  Andre Chandonnet        Greater Lowell Road Runners   44:16     M 63  16  43:45     63.38%  331  555
267  Christopher Adams       Mass Velocity Track Club      38:42     M 48  13  38:26     63.38%  332  1
173  John Fuller             Western Mass Distance Project 34:53     M 32  67  34:43     63.29%  334  585
375  Frank Ruggiero          Central Mass Striders         43:29     M 60  15  42:43     63.26%  335  682
392  Rebecca Sullivan        North Medford Club            43:54     F 48  9   43:35     63.22%  336  391
179  Tyler Silverman         Cambridge Running Club        35:10     M 33  68  34:56     63.12%  337  376
360  Chuck Farrow            Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:49     M 58  21  42:16     62.80%  342  121
293  Shoko Okabe             Cambridge Running Club        39:46     F 26  27  39:37     62.64%  347  296
204  Jeff Maistrosky         Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:40     M 38  69  36:16     62.41%  352  247
570  Michael Pelletier       North Shore Striders          53:34     M 76  4   52:51     62.26%  357  505
621  Ram Satyaprasad         New England 65 Plus RC        58:29     M 81  1   57:59     62.26%  358  510
510  Barbara Kendall         Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:25     F 57  10  48:59     62.24%  359  216
569  Peter Orni              North Medford Club            53:27     M 76  3   52:45     61.79%  367  502
207  Wayne Cole              Greater Lowell Road Runners   36:42     M 36  70  36:23     61.35%  374  562
485  Tara Towle              Gate City Striders            47:43     F 53  11  47:29     61.31%  376  405
565  David Newhall           North Shore Striders          52:44     M 75  2   52:18     60.98%  380  522
296  Patrick McEnaney        Tri-Valley Front Runners      40:20     M 47  14  39:44     60.79%  384  753
486  Adriana Tyers           Gate City Striders            47:43     F 52  12  47:30     60.71%  385  409
327  Lauren Krouskoff        Cambridge Running Club        41:08     F 26  28  40:58     60.64%  387  221
341  Amanda Ashley           Tri-Valley Front Runners      41:46     F 28  29  41:32     59.84%  397  11
530  Marcia Rullie           Tri-Valley Front Runners      50:39     F 54  14  50:09     59.18%  411  337
358  Stephanie Habura        Cambridge Running Club        42:14     F 29  30  42:05     59.09%  413  163
372  Wendy Jepson            Greater Lowell Road Runners   42:53     F 34  31  42:35     58.76%  418  204
529  Caroline VanbruinswaardtTri-Valley Front Runners      51:21     F 53  13  50:05     58.28%  424  752
693  Lawrence Cole           New England 65 Plus RC        1:11:55   M 85  2   1:11:26   58.23%  426  490
532  Valerie Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   50:42     F 52  15  50:14     57.24%  436  6
593  Sally Fowler            North Shore Striders          55:12     F 58  11  54:47     56.57%  449  132
432  Samantha Swift          Cambridge Running Club        45:15     F 28  32  45:05     55.29%  476  397
458  Tim Irving              UNATTACHED                    46:36     M 53  29  46:21     55.28%  477  197
489  Amy Dierberger          Somerville Road Runners       48:00     F 43  7   47:37     55.23%  479  96
634  Tobey Hartman           Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:27     F 61  13  59:00     55.05%  485  175
642  Susan Collins           Liberty Athletic Club         59:52     F 61  14  59:27     54.53%  503  798
614  Larry Morris            Central Mass Striders         57:25     M 72  5   57:07     54.11%  508  501
501  Rebecca Maki            Tri-Valley Front Runners      48:50     F 42  8   48:18     54.10%  509  629
624  Raymond Boutotte        Gate City Striders            58:31     M 73  6   58:08     53.93%  512  488
671  George Geis             North Shore Striders          1:03:54   M 78  5   1:03:22   53.50%  523  492
445  Matthew Shapiro         Greater Lowell Road Runners   46:01     M 47  15  45:29     53.46%  524  362
669  Mary Lou White          #VALUE!                       1:03:26   F 63  15  1:03:05   53.15%  530  716
557  Herbert Morande         Greater Lowell Road Runners   52:05     M 60  17  51:31     52.62%  546  279
564  Heather Hasz            UNATTACHED                    52:42     F 46  10  52:18     51.86%  558  177
508  Katherine Bradshaw      Greater Lowell Road Runners   49:17     F 34  33  48:52     51.45%  561  43
526  Sarah Martin            Cambridge Running Club        50:05     F 31  34  49:52     50.20%  583  632
493  Thomas Stracqualursi    Colonial Road Runners         48:28     M 44  11  47:48     50.04%  585  390
459  Bill Travers            UNATTACHED                    46:36     M 40  10  46:21     49.96%  587  704
660  Peter Stasz             Greater Springfield Harriers  1:02:45   M 72  7   1:02:14   49.30%  600  513
623  Mary Bourdon            UNATTACHED                    58:52     F 50  16  58:03     48.94%  607  38
664  Annette Casco           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:18   F 56  12  1:02:50   48.71%  609  60
543  Tom Courtemarche        Greater Lowell Road Runners   51:14     M 47  16  50:40     48.35%  614  80
610  Hank Lopez              Greater Lowell Road Runners   57:06     M 58  22  56:32     47.59%  626  468
688  Iwona Boruch            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:08:27   F 45  11  1:08:03   39.87%  685  36
678  Jennifer Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:12   F 39  36  1:05:43   39.43%  690  676
677  Jillian Anno            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:11   F 35  35  1:05:42   38.92%  691  8