Frank Nealon Boston Tune-Up 15K – March 30, 2019 – 2019 GP Race #2
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 65%.
Age-grading is based on Chip Time rounded up to next highest second.


Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
39   Nat Larson              Greater Springfield Harriers  52:05     M 56  1   51:58.1   93.59%  1    308
35   Andy Gardiner           Boston Athletic Association   51:50     M 53  1   51:47.7   91.29%  2    207
101  Karolyn Bowley          Boston Athletic Association   57:05     F 49  1   57:03.7   91.16%  3    60
112  Norm Larson             Green Mountain AA             57:59     M 63  1   57:54.3   89.24%  4    307
37   Gregory Putnam          Central Mass Striders         52:01     M 49  1   51:56.2   87.77%  5    452
377  Karen Durante           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:16:29   F 68  1   1:16:23   87.08%  6    167
46   Tim Van Orden           Central Mass Striders         53:08     M 50  2   53:03.2   87.03%  7    557
323  Elizabeth Cooney        Somerville Road Runners       1:12:35   F 64  3   1:12:23   87.02%  8    124
277  Liane Pancoast          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:33   F 61  1   1:09:22   86.76%  9    424
1    John Busque             Connecticut Association       47:10     M 27  1   47:09.8   86.75%  10   602
2    Jonas Hampton           Boston Athletic Association   47:15     M 30  1   47:14.7   86.60%  11   234
3    Eric Ashe               Boston Athletic Association   47:18     M 30  2   47:17.7   86.50%  12   17
170  John Barbour            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:03   M 64  3   1:00:52   86.35%  13   617
75   Jason Cakouros          HFC Striders                  55:03     M 53  6   54:59.3   86.17%  14   85
63   David Principe          Central Mass Striders         54:22     M 52  3   54:18.7   86.02%  15   451
127  Jim Howard              Tri-Valley Front Runners      58:48     M 60  2   58:41.2   85.97%  16   260
286  Nancy Corsaro           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:59   F 60  2   1:09:56   85.23%  17   127
48   Jeff Jones              Dirigo R.C.                   53:24     M 49  2   53:20.6   85.20%  18   279
168  Mary Pardi              Dirigo R.C.                   1:00:49   F 49  2   1:00:48   85.16%  19   426
272  Anne MacKay             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:08:47   F 58  2   1:08:39   85.13%  20   594
416  Mary Sharkey            Central Mass Striders         1:20:27   F 69  3   1:20:13   84.85%  21   500
4    Ben Groleau             Western Mass Distance Project 48:17     M 25  3   48:16.6   84.74%  22   227
68   Robert Ashby            Dirigo R.C.                   54:34     M 50  4   54:32.8   84.54%  23   16
70   Joe Shairs              Central Mass Striders         54:40     M 50  5   54:37.3   84.53%  24   498
6    Teage O'Connor          Green Mountain AA             48:59     M 35  5   48:56.1   84.33%  25   412
106  Charlie Bemis           Whirlaway Racing Team         57:32     M 56  2   57:26.1   84.33%  26   37
53   Andy Spaulding          Dirigo R.C.                   53:44     M 48  4   53:40.8   84.13%  27   516
185  Chunhua Liu             BEN Running Club              1:02:13   F 50  1   1:02:08   84.07%  28   330
5    Christopher Allen       Boston Athletic Association   48:44     M 25  4   48:43.0   83.99%  29   5
14   Michael Gordon          Dirigo R.C.                   50:35     M 40  1   50:33.2   83.91%  30   222
171  Christin Doneski        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:57   F 48  3   1:00:53   83.84%  31   158
7    Dan Vassallo            Central Mass Striders         49:05     M 33  6   49:04.5   83.68%  32   559
95   Scott Anderson          Whirlaway Racing Team         57:00     M 54  9   56:53.8   83.63%  33   9
221  Holly Madden            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:56   F 53  2   1:04:50   83.52%  34   340
60   Issam Krieche           #N/A                          53:59     M 48  5   53:58.3   83.46%  35   608
28   David Bedoya            Boston Athletic Association   51:33     M 42  2   51:32.7   83.34%  36   36
77   Rachel Coogan           Boston Athletic Association   55:09     F 28  1   55:08.4   83.26%  37   123
96   Kasie Enman             Green Mountain AA             56:55     F 39  3   56:54.2   83.24%  38   176
222  Tina Dowling            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:04   F 52  3   1:04:58   83.17%  39   163
9    Peter Gilmore           Boston Athletic Association   49:13     M 29  7   49:11.9   83.16%  40   212
8    Eric Macknight          #N/A                          49:12     M 30  7   49:11.6   83.16%  40   667
36   Patrick Rich            Central Mass Striders         51:53     M 42  3   51:48.4   83.16%  42   460
271  Karen McGahie           Central Mass Striders         1:08:46   F 56  1   1:08:38   82.96%  43   360
10   Spencer McElwain        Dirigo R.C.                   49:21     M 29  8   49:20.1   82.91%  44   358
50   Chris Georgules         Boston Athletic Association   53:29     M 45  3   53:26.7   82.73%  45   210
196  Ken Goodin              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:19   M 64  5   1:03:07   82.66%  46   220
11   Neal Darmody            Whirlaway Racing Team         49:32     M 29  9   49:31.9   82.60%  47   142
12   Scott Mindel            Central Mass Striders         49:46     M 32  10  49:45.9   82.32%  48   382
94   Kent Lemme              Greater Springfield Harriers  56:57     M 52  8   56:51.4   82.28%  49   318
115  Alejandro Heuck         Greater Springfield Harriers  58:04     M 54  11  57:56.8   82.08%  50   251

87   Jaclyn Solimine         Whirlaway Racing Team         56:02     F 24  2   56:00.2   81.97%  51   514
17   Brandon Newbould        Whirlaway Racing Team         50:51     M 37  14  50:49.1   81.88%  52   407
167  Paul Hammond            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:56   M 59  6   1:00:46   81.83%  53   233
123  Kaela O'Neil            Boston Athletic Association   58:28     F 40  1   58:26.9   81.68%  54   416
56   Joshua Perks            Central Mass Striders         53:52     M 44  7   53:49.2   81.45%  55   438
13   Michael Carlone         Tracksmith Hare AC            50:16     M 27  11  50:15.1   81.40%  56   96
130  Dave Dunham             Central Mass Striders         58:58     M 55  3   58:52.8   81.31%  57   166
388  Sidney Letendre         Central Mass Striders         1:17:57   F 64  7   1:17:42   81.25%  58   323
133  David Lapierre          Central Mass Striders         59:03     M 55  4   58:58.0   81.21%  59   306
252  Denise-Dahl Curry       Dirigo R.C.                   1:07:05   F 53  4   1:07:01   81.21%  60   137
92   Binney Mitchell         Green Mountain AA             56:44     M 50  7   56:39.4   81.13%  61   386
15   Eric Mendoza            Greater Boston Track Club     50:47     M 34  12  50:45.7   81.10%  62   375
384  Alda Cossi              Liberty Athletic Club         1:17:24   F 63  6   1:17:13   80.96%  63   128
274  Ailing Wang             BEN Running Club              1:09:02   F 55  3   1:08:56   80.95%  64   566
20   Ian Neill               Greater Boston Track Club     50:55     M 34  16  50:53.9   80.90%  65   406
193  Kevin Christie          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:45   M 61  4   1:02:39   80.89%  66   110
403  Ruth Blauwiekel         Green Mountain AA             1:19:35   F 65  2   1:19:20   80.82%  67   53
124  Wayne Levy              Boston Athletic Association   58:40     M 53  12  58:35.7   80.81%  68   655
16   Nate Blouin             #N/A                          50:49     M 29  13  50:45.9   80.60%  69   614
45   Judson Cake             Dirigo R.C.                   52:57     M 41  5   52:56.2   80.59%  70   84
19   David Metzger           Greater Boston Track Club     50:52     M 32  15  50:51.1   80.59%  71   380
104  Nicholas Cotton         #N/A                          57:29     M 51  10  57:23.0   80.55%  72   129
42   Dan Smith               Western Mass Distance Project 52:45     M 40  4   52:43.1   80.52%  73   511
18   Manuel Gonzalez         Greater Boston Track Club     50:51     M 29  13  50:49.9   80.49%  74   218
102  Kerri Leonhardt         Greater Boston Track Club     57:08     F 29  4   57:04.9   80.46%  75   319
158  Ej Hrynowski            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:37   M 56  5   1:00:26   80.35%  76   262
21   Jonathan Joyce          Western Mass Distance Project 51:00     M 28  17  50:58.7   80.25%  77   281
22   Mark Hegarty            Whirlaway Racing Team         51:03     M 24  18  51:01.5   80.18%  78   247
345  Debra Johnson           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:14:15   F 60  4   1:14:09   80.07%  79   275
390  Lisa Doucett            Cambridge Sports Union        1:18:16   F 63  8   1:18:01   80.03%  80   162
27   Dave Brooks             Central Mass Striders         51:30     M 34  23  51:28.6   79.97%  81   69
23   Sam Seekins             Dirigo R.C.                   51:11     M 27  19  51:10.0   79.97%  82   495
108  Kevin Delaney           Cambridge Sports Union        57:45     M 50  10  57:38.6   79.96%  83   147
139  Brian Ruhm              Gate City Striders            59:24     M 53  15  59:18.6   79.95%  84   478
267  Karen Encarnacion       Western Mass Distance Project 1:08:23   F 53  5   1:08:16   79.93%  85   175
144  Terry McNatt            Cambridge Sports Union        59:36     M 54  16  59:30.4   79.90%  86   368
24   Dennis Roche            Western Mass Distance Project 51:17     M 32  20  51:16.9   79.89%  87   470
125  Emily Raymond           Boston Athletic Association   58:39     F 37  9   58:37.2   79.83%  88   457
213  Kate Santoro            Boston Athletic Association   1:04:23   F 48  4   1:04:14   79.79%  89   488
288  Gordon MacFarland       Green Mountain AA             1:10:17   M 70  1   1:10:09   79.71%  90   338
135  Ronald Jacobs           Greater Springfield Harriers  59:11     M 53  14  59:03.0   79.69%  91   270
25   Tim Poitras             Whirlaway Racing Team         51:23     M 22  21  51:20.7   79.68%  92   446
109  Hannah Rowe             Boston Athletic Association   57:40     F 27  5   57:39.3   79.62%  93   473
370  Liz Champagne           Green Mountain AA             1:16:01   F 61  5   1:15:48   79.62%  94   106
194  Peter Lagoy             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:57   M 59  8   1:02:46   79.61%  95   301
26   Philip Royer            Boston Athletic Association   51:25     M 28  22  51:23.6   79.60%  96   475
155  Amy Bernard             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:14   F 41  2   1:00:10   79.58%  97   45
146  Peter Fratini           Greater Springfield Harriers  59:47     M 54  17  59:39.9   79.57%  98   200
86   Arthur Besse            Central Mass Striders         56:02     M 46  5   55:58.7   79.54%  99   49
34   Jonathan Baker          #N/A                          51:49     M 35  28  51:47.4   79.53%  100  23
122  Dana Calumby            Whirlaway Racing Team         58:28     F 35  8   58:23.2   79.46%  101  86
180  Ken Warren              Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:45   M 57  7   1:01:35   79.43%  102  601
134  Allen Mead              Green Mountain AA             59:04     M 52  13  58:58.9   79.40%  103  369
154  Matt Gallagher          Green Mountain AA             1:00:12   M 54  18  1:00:06   79.31%  104  205
52   TJ Unger                HFC Striders                  53:37     M 40  6   53:34.8   79.30%  105  552
114  Jaime Lord              Battle Road Track Club        57:59     F 22  6   57:56.3   79.23%  106  334
29   Erik Hinrichsen         Greater Boston Track Club     51:42     M 30  24  51:40.2   79.17%  107  254
30   Robert Hall             Dirigo R.C.                   51:42     M 23  25  51:40.7   79.17%  107  232
31   Evan Vadenais           #N/A                          51:46     M 24  27  51:41.7   79.14%  109  556
32   Mark Rabasco            Western Mass Distance Project 51:46     M 24  26  51:43.7   79.09%  110  455
33   Derik Noland            Whirlaway Racing Team         51:48     M 24  27  51:46.4   79.02%  111  411
80   Alan Bernier            Central Mass Striders         55:32     M 44  11  55:27.8   79.00%  112  48
38   Thomas O'Grady          #N/A                          51:58     M 33  28  51:56.4   78.92%  113  422
57   Matthew Carter          Boston Athletic Association   53:52     M 40  8   53:50.1   78.89%  114  99
212  Brian Pickell           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:04:19   M 60  7   1:04:08   78.84%  115  443
211  John Hadcock            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:11   M 60  6   1:04:03   78.80%  116  231
44   Joe Lauer               Somerville Road Runners       53:02     M 37  31  52:56.0   78.74%  117  309
119  Lindsay Weigel          Dirigo R.C.                   58:24     F 26  7   58:20.5   78.69%  118  571
162  Michael Dufour          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:35   M 54  20  1:00:33   78.68%  119  165
298  Allan Bates             Green Mountain AA             1:10:46   M 70  2   1:10:43   78.65%  120  651
40   John Messer             Western Mass Distance Project 52:11     M 33  28  52:08.7   78.64%  121  378
331  Victoria Bok            Liberty Athletic Club         1:13:15   F 57  4   1:13:04   78.52%  122  54
41   Jacob Wormald           Gate City Striders            52:17     M 23  29  52:15.1   78.28%  123  579
156  Christopher Smith       Somerville Road Runners       1:00:19   M 53  19  1:00:12   78.21%  124  513
131  Lauren Opachinski       Greater Boston Track Club     58:56     F 31  10  58:53.3   78.14%  125  418
230  Frank Corsaro           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:00   M 62  8   1:05:49   78.12%  126  126
363  Susan Spencer           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:15:32   F 59  6   1:15:24   78.08%  127  517
281  Lori Muhr               Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:09:47   F 53  6   1:09:39   78.06%  128  396
132  Alyson Ursiny           Greater Boston Track Club     58:56     F 30  11  58:53.4   78.04%  129  553
84   Timothy Gavin           HFC Striders                  55:41     M 43  12  55:37.4   78.01%  130  208
64   Justin Maloney          UNATTACHED                    54:25     M 40  9   54:20.9   77.94%  131  659
214  Robert Day              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:28   M 59  9   1:04:20   77.65%  132  145
356  Lisa Zappala            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:14:50   F 58  5   1:14:43   77.56%  133  587
175  David Consigli          Boston Athletic Association   1:01:18   M 54  22  1:01:14   77.56%  134  121
43   David Chorney           Boston Athletic Association   52:51     M 31  30  52:48.6   77.50%  135  109
73   Immanuel Wineman        Western Mass Distance Project 54:52     M 40  10  54:49.1   77.49%  136  578
140  Victoria Barnaby        Greater Boston Track Club     59:27     F 31  12  59:25.0   77.43%  137  29
120  Shawn Conway            Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:31     M 48  8   58:21.8   77.43%  138  122
128  Jim Tai                 BEN Running Club              58:47     M 48  9   58:41.9   77.34%  139  539
216  Ray Gonzalez            Cambridge Running Club        1:04:42   M 59  10  1:04:29   77.31%  140  219
142  Sarah Jonathan          Battle Road Track Club        59:31     F 24  13  59:27.9   77.21%  141  276
61   Scott Leslie            Central Mass Striders         54:04     M 37  39  54:02.0   77.12%  142  322
177  Alex McHenry            Green Mountain AA             1:01:31   M 53  23  1:01:22   77.10%  143  365
283  William Pine            Cambridge Sports Union        1:09:55   M 67  1   1:09:48   77.04%  144  445
169  Lauren Tilton           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:54   F 37  17  1:00:51   77.01%  145  542
118  Brian Allen             Whirlaway Racing Team         58:21     M 47  7   58:14.4   76.92%  146  6
47   Robert Lamarre          Greater Boston Track Club     53:14     M 25  32  53:11.9   76.91%  147  302
505  Elaine Dill             Central Mass Striders         1:30:26   F 70  1   1:30:08   76.85%  148  155
62   Xianrong Wang           BEN Running Club              54:09     M 37  40  54:04.3   76.81%  149  567
209  Yimei Huang             BEN Running Club              1:04:00   F 44  3   1:03:53   76.78%  150  263
160  Apryl Sabadosa          Western Mass Distance Project 1:00:31   F 35  15  1:00:28   76.75%  151  603
100  Michael Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   57:07     M 44  14  57:01.9   76.64%  152  431
49   Matthew Pennock         Cambridge Running Club        53:27     M 24  33  53:25.2   76.58%  153  437
51   Jack Delehanty          Central Mass Striders         53:33     M 32  34  53:31.5   76.51%  154  149
153  Shannon Trant           Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:04   F 24  14  1:00:02   76.46%  155  545
192  Mike Early              Green Mountain AA             1:02:41   M 54  26  1:02:36   76.34%  156  172
116  Jun Yu                  BEN Running Club              58:09     M 46  6   58:04.5   76.31%  157  585
54   Wesley Mather           Cambridge Running Club        53:46     M 27  35  53:43.3   76.15%  158  351
65   Mark Furler             Gate City Striders            54:24     M 36  41  54:21.0   76.14%  159  203
55   Kyle Coffee             Cambridge Running Club        53:50     M 28  36  53:48.3   76.03%  160  117
248  Kerry Swords            Boston Athletic Association   1:06:58   F 47  5   1:06:48   76.02%  161  538
58   Michael Creedon         Greater Boston Track Club     53:53     M 26  37  53:50.5   75.98%  162  132
516  Harry Carter            Boston Athletic Association   1:31:57   M 82  1   1:31:49   75.98%  163  98
315  Maureen Pellegrini      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:13   F 53  7   1:12:00   75.94%  164  653
59   Ian McCallum-Cook       Green Mountain AA             53:57     M 29  38  53:53.8   75.91%  165  355
164  Heidi Goedecke          Boston Athletic Association   1:00:43   F 32  16  1:00:41   75.90%  166  216
165  Robert Landry           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:47   M 50  21  1:00:43   75.83%  167  305
269  Dana Parrot             Western Mass Distance Project 1:08:29   F 49  7   1:08:21   75.82%  168  429
188  Amanda Watters          Boston Athletic Association   1:02:18   F 38  23  1:02:16   75.80%  169  569
186  Jeff Walker             Dirigo R.C.                   1:02:13   M 53  24  1:02:09   75.79%  170  563
138  Jorma Kurry             Dirigo R.C.                   59:18     M 47  10  59:15.2   75.73%  171  298
273  Charles Kaufmann        Dirigo R.C.                   1:08:58   M 64  11  1:08:55   75.55%  172  283
71   Patrick Bugbee          Cambridge Sports Union        54:48     M 35  45  54:43.8   75.49%  173  78
172  Shelby Cuddeback        Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:56   F 23  18  1:00:54   75.40%  174  135
258  Art Krieg               Cambridge Running Club        1:07:46   M 61  9   1:07:31   75.35%  175  295
304  Chip Mann               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:22   M 66  3   1:11:11   75.32%  176  346
435  Rose Bergeron           Green Mountain AA             1:22:06   F 62  12  1:21:46   75.26%  177  42
66   Alex McGrainer          Boston Athletic Association   54:27     M 24  42  54:23.7   75.21%  178  364
67   Peter Caron             Greater Lowell Road Runners   54:33     M 20  43  54:25.0   75.19%  179  97
259  John Brown              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:07:46   M 61  10  1:07:37   75.17%  180  74
98   Justin Daglish          Greater Lowell Road Runners   57:08     M 41  13  56:59.4   75.13%  181  138
174  Erin Lohrenz            Greater Boston Track Club     1:01:12   F 30  19  1:01:09   75.09%  182  332
360  Rick Bayko              New England 65 Plus RC        1:15:10   M 71  3   1:14:59   75.02%  183  35
74   Andreas Heilmann        Boston Athletic Association   54:53     M 34  46  54:50.2   75.01%  184  248
297  Wayne Dwyer             Mass Velocity Track Club      1:10:45   M 65  2   1:10:40   75.00%  185  609
69   David Perloff           Greater Lowell Road Runners   54:42     M 25  44  54:35.0   74.96%  186  658
404  Julie Haynes            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:19:33   F 60  9   1:19:22   74.86%  187  245
210  Abby Mahoney            Western Mass Distance Project 1:04:07   F 40  4   1:03:57   74.75%  188  343
189  Craig Reed              Western Mass Distance Project 1:02:27   M 51  25  1:02:19   74.72%  189  458
72   Matthew Cicciu          #N/A                          54:49     M 24  46  54:46.2   74.69%  190  111
78   JP Gerald               #N/A                          55:13     M 35  48  55:09.2   74.68%  191  211
350  Nancy Ryan              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:35   F 54  9   1:14:15   74.65%  192  483
397  Laura Hast              Central Mass Striders         1:18:53   F 59  8   1:18:45   74.62%  193  244
179  Kelley Magill           Boston Athletic Association   1:01:34   F 24  20  1:01:32   74.60%  194  341
262  Dawn Roberts            Western Mass Distance Project 1:07:58   F 47  6   1:07:49   74.56%  195  469
311  Tom Peters              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:55   M 66  4   1:11:43   74.54%  196  439
76   Ivan Cordero            Western Mass Distance Project 55:05     M 32  47  55:00.8   74.47%  197  125
107  Christopher Benestad    Boston Athletic Association   57:32     M 41  15  57:30.0   74.45%  198  39
206  Paul Donovan            Gate City Striders            1:03:45   M 53  28  1:03:39   74.35%  199  160
181  Kirstin Ritchie         Western Mass Distance Project 1:01:58   F 28  21  1:01:48   74.30%  200  467
90   Kevin Alliette          Whirlaway Racing Team         56:14     M 37  54  56:08.0   74.26%  201  7
398  Donna Antkowiak         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:19:02   F 59  9   1:18:52   74.17%  202  12
292  Stephen Drouin          Central Mass Striders         1:10:25   M 63  14  1:10:15   74.05%  203  164
291  Jasmine Li              BEN Running Club              1:10:20   F 49  8   1:10:14   74.02%  204  329
183  Erin Haynes             Central Mass Striders         1:02:09   F 25  22  1:02:02   74.00%  205  246
392  Dale Fingar             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:29   F 58  7   1:18:14   73.89%  206  188
79   Scott Burger            Greater Boston Track Club     55:29     M 28  48  55:26.4   73.79%  207  79
207  Deepti Cole             Greater Boston Track Club     1:03:47   F 38  29  1:03:40   73.78%  208  119
82   Conor Sleith            #N/A                          55:40     M 33  51  55:33.4   73.78%  209  508
184  Haiming Wu              BEN Running Club              1:02:07   M 49  11  1:02:03   73.76%  210  582
81   Patrick Haneberg        Somerville Road Runners       55:35     M 25  49  55:29.3   73.72%  211  235
419  Karen Berni-Giarusso    Central Mass Striders         1:20:40   F 60  10  1:20:28   73.70%  212  47
199  Helen Bresler           Liberty Athletic Club         1:03:24   F 36  25  1:03:17   73.66%  213  66
88   Bryan Trinque           Central Mass Striders         56:08     M 35  53  56:03.1   73.66%  214  547
202  David Harper            Central Mass Striders         1:03:34   M 52  27  1:03:23   73.64%  215  240
83   Ben Coughlin            Boston Athletic Association   55:36     M 29  50  55:33.5   73.64%  216  130
423  Nancy Dorn              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:01   F 60  11  1:20:46   73.63%  217  161
205  Lindsay Close           Runner's Alley                1:03:37   F 37  27  1:03:33   73.61%  218  116
217  Amy Rusiecki            Western Mass Distance Project 1:04:40   F 39  30  1:04:32   73.46%  219  480
358  Mike Murphy             Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:15:07   M 69  7   1:14:56   73.32%  220  401
338  Steve O'Neil            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:13:53   M 67  6   1:13:41   73.31%  221  415
275  Derek Postema           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:09:24   M 61  12  1:09:12   73.11%  222  449
85   Thomas Cantara          Gate City Striders            56:04     M 28  51  55:57.2   73.11%  223  89
364  Joanne Hill             Liberty Athletic Club         1:15:44   F 54  10  1:15:31   73.06%  224  253
278  Edward Appel            Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:09:37   M 61  13  1:09:26   73.00%  225  13
136  Brad Klinedinst         Whirlaway Racing Team         59:13     M 42  16  59:07.3   72.97%  226  288
89   Colin Smith             Sprinticity                   56:07     M 24  52  56:05.3   72.94%  227  509
305  Robert Austin           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:11:30   M 63  16  1:11:18   72.72%  228  22
197  Caprice Cappucci        Boston Athletic Association   1:03:11   F 28  24  1:03:09   72.69%  229  92
270  Chris Spinney           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:08:34   M 59  13  1:08:25   72.66%  230  519
405  Lucy Li                 BEN Running Club              1:19:56   F 58  10  1:19:36   72.55%  231  327
159  Tim Richmond            Green Mountain AA             1:00:33   M 44  20  1:00:27   72.40%  232  462
327  Richard Clark           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:12:56   M 65  5   1:12:45   72.38%  233  112
244  Jon Schoenberg          Boston Athletic Association   1:06:44   M 55  11  1:06:39   72.37%  234  494
91   Matt Homich             Dirigo R.C.                   56:37     M 31  55  56:34.9   72.31%  235  255
117  Rory Kondrad            Somerville Road Runners       58:15     M 39  61  58:06.8   72.29%  236  294
203  Kate Farrell            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:34   F 24  26  1:03:30   72.29%  237  182
204  Laura Santoski          Cambridge Running Club        1:03:43   F 28  28  1:03:31   72.27%  238  489
236  Fil Faria               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:15   M 54  31  1:06:04   72.24%  239  181
93   Andy Messer             Western Mass Distance Project 56:52     M 33  56  56:49.7   72.16%  240  379
191  Michael Lescarbeau      Greater Springfield Harriers  1:02:42   M 48  12  1:02:35   72.15%  241  321
195  Edward Parrot           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:03:03   M 48  13  1:02:54   72.10%  242  428
253  Stephen Binder          Cambridge Sports Union        1:07:17   M 55  12  1:07:03   72.03%  243  51
111  Erik Richards           Tri-Valley Front Runners      57:53     M 37  60  57:45.9   72.01%  244  461
141  Neil Martin             Cambridge Sports Union        59:33     M 41  17  59:27.3   71.94%  245  604
301  Jeff Mish               Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:10:58   M 61  15  1:10:46   71.91%  246  384
380  Karin George            Western Mass Distance Project 1:17:07   F 54  12  1:16:49   71.87%  247  209
97   Cory Sinotte            Millennium Running            57:02     M 27  57  56:56.2   71.85%  248  507
218  Joseph O'Leary          Somerville Road Runners       1:04:45   M 51  30  1:04:37   71.74%  249  414
99   Stephen Polito          Battle Road Track Club        57:03     M 29  58  57:01.2   71.74%  250  447
255  Karla Steele            Central Mass Striders         1:07:25   F 42  5   1:07:17   71.70%  251  525
126  Joe Morasse             Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:47     M 39  63  58:40.8   71.66%  252  391
157  Mingliang Guo           BEN Running Club              1:00:24   M 42  19  1:00:20   71.65%  253  228
249  Jonathan Meltzer        #N/A                          1:07:03   M 55  12  1:06:51   71.59%  254  596
242  Stephen Sullivan        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:28   M 54  32  1:06:20   71.55%  255  533
215  Jonathan Morris         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:33   M 50  29  1:04:22   71.53%  256  394
147  Katsuhiro Togami        Boston Athletic Association   59:45     M 41  18  59:40.7   71.47%  257  543
103  Ryan Murdoch            #N/A                          57:20     M 30  59  57:14.8   71.47%  258  400
241  Maureen Darmanin        Central Mass Striders         1:06:22   F 39  34  1:06:13   71.45%  259  141
466  Joan Butterton          Liberty Athletic Club         1:24:57   F 61  13  1:24:44   71.42%  260  81
113  Chase Gerbig            #N/A                          58:13     M 36  61  57:55.1   71.35%  261  607
105  Brian Boudreau          Cambridge Running Club        57:35     M 30  59  57:24.3   71.26%  262  57
251  Jeff Gould              North Medford Club            1:07:01   M 54  33  1:06:56   71.25%  263  223
110  Matthew Morabito        #N/A                          57:46     M 27  60  57:42.9   70.89%  264  390
342  Kathleen Kearnan        Liberty Athletic Club         1:14:04   F 50  8   1:13:51   70.83%  265  284
166  Dennis Floyd            Central Mass Striders         1:00:52   M 42  21  1:00:45   70.82%  266  195
220  Jenna Castro            Greater Boston Track Club     1:04:54   F 26  31  1:04:49   70.82%  267  102
228  Kristen Legendre        Central Mass Striders         1:05:42   F 34  32  1:05:29   70.77%  268  314
468  David Chioffi           #N/A                          1:25:10   M 76  1   1:25:07   70.77%  269  618
149  Matthew Bergiel         #N/A                          59:57     M 40  19  59:47.6   70.63%  270  43
330  Bob Mayer               #N/A                          1:13:06   M 63  17  1:13:00   70.62%  271  353
421  Leeann Cerpovicz        Western Mass Distance Project 1:20:48   F 56  11  1:20:31   70.45%  272  105
145  Dan Guttenplan          Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:48     M 38  68  59:39.2   70.26%  273  229
226  Bethany Brown           #N/A                          1:05:37   F 24  32  1:05:21   70.24%  274  72
375  Jill Lohmeier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:21   F 51  11  1:16:06   70.12%  275  331
121  Timothy McFadden        Boston Athletic Association   58:28     M 31  62  58:23.1   70.07%  276  359
336  Art Gwozdz              Green Mountain AA             1:13:39   M 62  17  1:13:24   70.02%  277  230
317  Diane Knowles           #N/A                          1:12:28   F 47  9   1:12:08   69.91%  278  290
143  Dirk Walther            Somerville Road Runners       59:37     M 37  66  59:29.0   69.90%  279  565
129  Michael Luebeck         Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:54     M 33  64  58:45.5   69.88%  280  336
231  Kaitlin McGahie         Central Mass Striders         1:05:58   F 24  33  1:05:50   69.73%  281  361
137  Derrick Hamel           Whirlaway Racing Team         59:15     M 35  65  59:11.0   69.66%  282  598
448  Lori Dutton             #N/A                          1:23:04   F 58  12  1:22:57   69.59%  283  169
150  Weiyao Xiao             BEN Running Club              59:51     M 37  69  59:47.8   69.56%  284  583
246  Karyn Benson            Cambridge Running Club        1:06:52   F 34  37  1:06:39   69.55%  285  40
354  Jane Shou               BEN Running Club              1:14:59   F 49  10  1:14:37   69.52%  286  504
300  Sean Hanley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:56   M 57  14  1:10:43   69.48%  287  237
314  Glenn Simm              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:07   M 59  17  1:11:57   69.42%  288  506
313  Michael Auger           North Medford Club            1:12:02   M 59  16  1:11:53   69.27%  289  21
234  Andrew Bragg            Gate City Striders            1:06:02   M 49  16  1:05:56   69.14%  290  610
243  Taylor Stott            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:41   F 26  35  1:06:26   69.12%  291  593
534  Linda Usher             Central Mass Striders         1:39:45   F 70  2   1:39:36   69.09%  292  554
250  Meghan Weaver           Cambridge Running Club        1:07:06   F 33  38  1:06:54   69.03%  293  570
470  Robert Knight           New England 65 Plus RC        1:25:57   M 74  5   1:25:34   69.03%  294  289
245  Amanda Wright           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:46   F 31  36  1:06:39   68.98%  295  581
386  Hongmei Cai             BEN Running Club              1:17:45   F 51  13  1:17:24   68.53%  296  82
148  Mike Ditocco            HFC Striders                  59:47     M 25  67  59:42.4   68.52%  297  156
151  John Paquet III         Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:57     M 24  70  59:48.5   68.40%  298  425
254  Candice Weiss           #N/A                          1:07:22   F 25  39  1:07:12   68.33%  299  572
152  Andrew Worth            #N/A                          1:00:08   M 30  71  59:55.1   68.27%  300  580
260  Alleigh Matthews        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:07:56   F 33  40  1:07:40   68.25%  301  352
265  Zhenqian Cui            BEN Running Club              1:08:21   M 51  34  1:08:01   68.21%  302  136
187  Christopher Melleby     Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:25   M 40  22  1:02:16   68.19%  303  373
312  Chris Diehl             HFC Striders                  1:12:01   M 57  15  1:11:49   68.15%  304  152
309  Jennifer Stewart        Liberty Athletic Club         1:11:37   F 43  8   1:11:26   68.07%  305  527
257  Kristen Glennie         Cambridge Running Club        1:07:42   F 22  39  1:07:29   68.02%  306  215
240  Brian Humphries         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:20   M 47  18  1:06:13   67.97%  307  266
450  Jody Brennan            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:23:22   F 56  12  1:23:02   67.93%  308  65
161  Luke Legendre           #N/A                          1:00:45   M 34  72  1:00:28   67.92%  309  592
307  Stacey Federico         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:11:40   F 42  7   1:11:22   67.81%  310  186
528  Denise Piekos           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:55   F 66  4   1:36:36   67.70%  311  444
200  John Fitzgibbons        #N/A                          1:03:39   M 42  23  1:03:21   67.68%  312  192
328  Jenn Miola              Central Mass Striders         1:13:01   F 44  11  1:12:49   67.66%  313  383
372  Suzanne Barker          Gate City Striders            1:15:57   F 48  11  1:15:51   67.62%  314  28
264  Xi Chen                 Central Mass Striders         1:08:08   F 31  41  1:08:00   67.62%  315  108
173  Max White               #N/A                          1:01:04   M 35  72  1:00:58   67.57%  316  611
163  Norman Everett          North Medford Club            1:00:40   M 31  71  1:00:34   67.56%  317  179
296  Meredith White          Green Mountain AA             1:10:50   F 40  6   1:10:36   67.53%  318  576
227  Matt Story              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:38   M 45  14  1:05:24   67.48%  319  530
415  Beth Whipple            Gate City Striders            1:20:22   F 52  14  1:20:13   67.35%  320  575
340  Karen Oppenheimer       Green Mountain AA             1:14:02   F 45  9   1:13:48   67.29%  321  419
237  Jason Lachapelle        Somerville Road Runners       1:06:13   M 46  17  1:06:04   67.28%  322  299
289  Kyle Bowers             Boston Athletic Association   1:10:14   M 53  35  1:10:10   67.27%  323  59
232  Brandon Hancock         #N/A                          1:05:59   M 46  15  1:05:53   67.25%  324  46
357  Frank Ruggiero          Central Mass Striders         1:15:00   M 60  18  1:14:47   67.11%  325  477
229  Carlos Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:39   M 44  23  1:05:33   66.95%  326  468
233  Jay Salus               Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:05   M 45  15  1:05:54   66.89%  327  486
176  Samuel Munnelly         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:23   M 20  72  1:01:15   66.80%  328  398
487  Tom Montemagni          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:28:43   M 74  6   1:28:22   66.80%  329  388
293  Sarah Baker             #N/A                          1:10:35   F 38  45  1:10:22   66.75%  330  663
465  Chuck Arnold            Green Mountain AA             1:24:59   M 71  4   1:24:44   66.72%  331  15
325  Jody Brown              Sole Sisters Running Club     1:12:42   F 42  10  1:12:27   66.63%  332  70
178  Matthew Colturi         Cambridge Running Club        1:01:43   M 24  73  1:01:32   66.50%  333  120
515  Annie Ryan              Central Mass Striders         1:31:56   F 61  14  1:31:37   66.48%  334  481
316  Dan Flowers             #N/A                          1:12:09   M 55  18  1:12:02   66.44%  335  194
459  Gina Joubert            Gate City Striders            1:24:21   F 55  13  1:24:13   66.44%  336  280
224  Tim McCormick           #N/A                          1:05:16   M 43  23  1:05:10   66.33%  337  612
361  Zeus Estrada            Boston Athletic Association   1:15:07   M 59  20  1:15:02   66.32%  338  178
393  Jessica Cover           Green Mountain AA             1:18:33   F 49  14  1:18:15   66.27%  339  131
276  Rebecca Morse           Central Mass Striders         1:09:26   F 25  42  1:09:17   66.26%  340  395
182  Sean Harper             Western Mass Distance Project 1:01:53   M 30  74  1:01:50   66.17%  341  241
321  Tracy Benedict          Green Mountain AA             1:12:32   F 40  9   1:12:18   66.05%  342  38
391  Sarah Roy               Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:12   F 48  13  1:18:05   66.04%  343  474
284  Sarah Adams             Western Mass Distance Project 1:10:00   F 27  43  1:09:50   65.74%  344  2
239  Joseph Anderson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:17   M 43  24  1:06:09   65.68%  345  8
326  James Ni                BEN Running Club              1:12:54   M 54  36  1:12:34   65.60%  346  408
190  Jeremy Zglobicki        North Medford Club            1:02:37   M 31  75  1:02:24   65.60%  347  589
431  Peggy Kelley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:00   F 52  15  1:21:40   65.57%  348  285
294  Erica Tibbetts          Western Mass Distance Project 1:10:34   F 32  44  1:10:23   65.50%  349  541
290  Emily Daly              #N/A                          1:10:24   F 25  44  1:10:13   65.38%  350  139
430  Tom McGowan             #N/A                          1:21:46   M 66  8   1:21:24   65.23%  351  363
378  Heidi Besse             Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:40   F 45  12  1:16:23   65.21%  352  668
263  Matt Adams              Wicked Running Club           1:08:10   M 46  19  1:07:59   65.19%  353  1
295  Michelle Pajer          Central Mass Striders         1:10:39   F 21  45  1:10:32   65.15%  354  423
483  Judith Benz             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:27:45   F 56  14  1:27:28   65.09%  355  41
349  Paul Donoughe           #N/A                          1:14:43   M 56  19  1:14:15   65.06%  356  159
287  Bryan House             #N/A                          1:10:25   M 49  20  1:10:03   64.85%  357  258
302  Valerie Moore           #N/A                          1:11:01   F 27  46  1:10:52   64.79%  358  389
198  Michael Hanley          Cambridge Running Club        1:03:23   M 24  76  1:03:11   64.76%  359  236
407  Leo Trottier            #N/A                          1:19:59   M 63  20  1:19:42   64.70%  360  548
344  Michael Quinn           Somerville Road Runners       1:14:21   M 55  18  1:14:08   64.69%  361  453
453  Xiaokun Cao             BEN Running Club              1:23:38   F 52  16  1:23:32   64.67%  362  90
409  Stephen Sall            #N/A                          1:20:08   M 63  20  1:19:49   64.59%  363  484
201  Jacob Bruce             #N/A                          1:03:35   M 27  77  1:03:22   64.55%  364  76
352  Noel Clarke             Somerville Road Runners       1:14:41   M 55  19  1:14:28   64.45%  365  113
322  Tara Cates              Liberty Athletic Club         1:12:34   F 36  48  1:12:22   64.45%  366  103
266  William Woodley         #N/A                          1:08:20   M 45  20  1:08:15   64.39%  367  664
306  Phoebe Seltzer          Western Mass Distance Project 1:11:29   F 23  46  1:11:20   64.37%  368  496
219  Richard Friesner        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:49   M 37  77  1:04:37   64.34%  369  201
472  Carrie Fenn             Green Mountain AA             1:26:06   F 54  17  1:25:47   64.25%  370  187
547  Barbara Grandberg       Somerville Road Runners       1:45:09   F 68  5   1:44:40   64.19%  371  225
461  Pat Szymko              #N/A                          1:24:56   F 53  17  1:24:32   64.07%  372  671
208  Daniel Ronan            #N/A                          1:04:16   M 30  77  1:03:53   64.05%  373  472
454  Glynis Gozigian         #N/A                          1:23:42   F 52  17  1:23:32   64.03%  374  656
225  Jeff Maistrosky         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:34   M 38  79  1:05:20   63.98%  375  344
310  Mark Capparella         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:11:47   M 49  20  1:11:35   63.95%  376  91
319  Julia-Joy Morgillo      Boston Athletic Association   1:12:34   F 32  47  1:12:13   63.84%  377  392
395  Stephen Peckiconis      Cambridge Sports Union        1:18:47   M 60  19  1:18:33   63.83%  378  433
324  Vince Flaherty          #N/A                          1:12:37   M 51  36  1:12:24   63.83%  379  193
406  Mei Li                  BEN Running Club              1:19:59   F 47  15  1:19:37   63.82%  380  326
488  Paul Grant              Cambridge Sports Union        1:28:52   M 71  7   1:28:30   63.54%  381  226
542  Peter Mitchell          Green Mountain AA             1:42:04   M 79  3   1:41:45   63.49%  382  385
429  Laura Nadolski          #N/A                          1:21:35   F 49  17  1:21:22   63.42%  383  620
333  Robyn Bratica           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:25   F 34  49  1:13:12   63.34%  384  63
332  Anthony Landry          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:20   M 51  37  1:13:05   63.33%  385  304
518  Maryanne Borrelli       #N/A                          1:32:52   F 59  15  1:32:29   63.26%  386  56
256  Octavio Melo            #N/A                          1:07:35   M 41  25  1:07:20   63.19%  387  374
334  Scott Lehman            #N/A                          1:13:35   M 51  38  1:13:16   63.07%  388  315
223  Tyler Silverman         Cambridge Running Club        1:05:14   M 33  78  1:05:02   63.06%  389  505
346  Ally D'Amico            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:24   F 36  51  1:14:09   62.98%  390  170
382  Laurie McDonough        Liberty Athletic Club         1:17:09   F 42  12  1:16:56   62.97%  391  356
467  Jillann Strangio        #N/A                          1:25:21   F 52  17  1:25:04   62.88%  392  595
351  Suzanne Chaves          Boston Athletic Association   1:14:44   F 37  53  1:14:24   62.83%  393  107
500  Barbara Kendall         #N/A                          1:29:56   F 56  15  1:29:37   62.77%  394  286
335  Heather Spinney         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:31   F 31  50  1:13:21   62.73%  395  518
526  Jane Zeytoonian         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:38   F 61  15  1:36:20   62.71%  396  588
373  Kate Carroll            #N/A                          1:16:16   F 40  12  1:16:03   62.45%  397  619
452  Tom Kolb                Gate City Striders            1:23:25   M 63  21  1:23:11   62.40%  398  292
320  Geoffrey Cardner        #N/A                          1:12:35   M 48  21  1:12:14   62.36%  399  94
339  Katherine Cavallaro     #N/A                          1:13:49   F 28  51  1:13:43   62.29%  400  104
417  Tricia Washburn         Sunrise Striders              1:20:39   F 46  16  1:20:16   62.26%  401  568
235  Ryan Taintor            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:17   M 33  80  1:06:04   62.09%  402  540
362  Timothy Irish           Sunrise Striders              1:15:36   M 52  38  1:15:14   62.08%  403  268
496  Jerry Grove             #N/A                          1:29:23   M 70  8   1:29:11   62.01%  404  662
238  James Rudolph           Green Mountain AA             1:06:20   M 32  81  1:06:06   61.98%  405  476
347  Sarah Murray            Forest Hills Runners          1:14:29   F 30  52  1:14:12   61.93%  406  402
555  Ram Satyaprasad         New England 65 Plus RC        1:48:04   M 80  2   1:47:44   61.85%  407  491
402  Jenifer Feaster         #N/A                          1:19:32   F 44  13  1:19:11   61.83%  408  661
530  Richard Paulsen         New England 65 Plus RC        1:37:15   M 75  1   1:37:03   61.72%  409  432
425  Bob Cargill             #N/A                          1:21:18   M 60  20  1:21:11   61.71%  410  95
343  Wei Li                  BEN Running Club              1:14:28   M 49  21  1:14:07   61.63%  411  328
394  Katherine McGowan       #N/A                          1:18:37   F 42  13  1:18:18   61.51%  412  362
497  Melissa Peirce          #N/A                          1:29:36   F 54  18  1:29:17   61.41%  413  434
247  Jonathan Miganowicz     North Medford Club            1:06:56   M 32  82  1:06:43   61.39%  414  381
462  Douglas Usher           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:24:47   M 63  22  1:24:35   61.35%  415  555
458  Stacy Dutch             UNATTACHED                    1:24:19   F 48  17  1:24:01   60.89%  416  168
511  Walter Kuklinski        Central Mass Striders         1:31:14   M 70  8   1:30:59   60.89%  417  297
365  Amanda Naro             Gate City Striders            1:15:46   F 32  54  1:15:37   60.86%  418  403
477  Rafael Rios             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:48   M 65  8   1:26:33   60.86%  419  466
447  Scott Graham            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:09   M 60  20  1:22:54   60.64%  420  224
376  Tim Denson              #N/A                          1:16:23   M 51  39  1:16:13   60.63%  421  150
524  Susan Broadwater        #N/A                          1:35:42   F 58  15  1:35:20   60.56%  422  67
428  Chuck Farrow            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:36   M 58  21  1:21:20   60.55%  423  183
268  Tim Morin               #N/A                          1:08:27   M 36  84  1:08:18   60.51%  424  665
374  Linnea Laverty          #N/A                          1:16:19   F 32  55  1:16:05   60.49%  425  311
261  Jason Stewart           Cambridge Running Club        1:07:58   M 27  83  1:07:47   60.36%  426  528
541  Rob Riordan             Cambridge Sports Union        1:41:45   M 76  2   1:41:34   60.33%  427  465
451  Ted Steinhauser         #N/A                          1:23:29   M 60  21  1:23:05   60.30%  428  526
329  Chuck Crocker           #N/A                          1:13:08   M 45  21  1:12:53   60.29%  429  133
543  Robert Sullivan         New England 65 Plus RC        1:42:13   M 76  4   1:41:52   60.15%  432  532
517  Marcia Rullie           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:11   F 54  18  1:31:55   60.06%  433  479
445  Leo Tometich            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:53   M 58  22  1:22:36   59.83%  435  544
279  Mark Ansley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:55   M 37  84  1:09:37   59.70%  437  11
383  Amanda Ashley           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:17:11   F 27  55  1:16:57   59.66%  438  18
441  Regina Quintin          Green Mountain AA             1:22:26   F 44  13  1:22:07   59.64%  439  454
308  Bryan Riley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:38   M 40  25  1:11:24   59.48%  443  464
385  Kelsey Porter           Cambridge Running Club        1:17:29   F 23  56  1:17:14   59.45%  444  448
580  Larry Cole              New England 65 Plus RC        2:09:15   M 85  3   2:08:54   59.23%  446  118
389  Mary Dignan             Western Mass Distance Project 1:18:01   F 22  57  1:17:45   59.06%  451  154
401  Joy Kogut               Forest Hills Runners          1:19:33   F 34  58  1:19:07   58.60%  455  291
519  Caroline VanbruinswaardtTri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:59   F 53  19  1:32:33   58.59%  456  558
285  John Fuller             Western Mass Distance Project 1:10:01   M 32  85  1:09:52   58.59%  457  652
460  Lincoln Merrihew        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:24:33   M 57  23  1:24:15   58.04%  461  376
493  Dave Jefska             North Shore Striders          1:29:04   M 62  23  1:28:44   58.01%  462  272
341  Frank Georges           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:00   M 41  26  1:13:50   57.94%  464  657
520  Shiobbean Lemme         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:32:59   F 51  20  1:32:47   57.42%  469  317
463  Amy Dierberger          Somerville Road Runners       1:25:02   F 43  14  1:24:43   57.41%  470  153
531  Ray Phillips            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:24   M 71  9   1:37:49   57.21%  471  442
427  Wendy Jepson            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:35   F 34  59  1:21:19   56.91%  474  273
444  Paul Davies             Boston Athletic Association   1:22:40   M 52  39  1:22:35   56.56%  476  143
522  Stephen Sartori         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:03   M 65  9   1:33:44   56.35%  477  490
433  Zoe Reinus              Cambridge Running Club        1:21:57   F 24  60  1:21:42   56.19%  480  459
438  Elizabeth Giroux        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:27   F 30  61  1:22:03   55.98%  483  214
503  Marisol Garcia          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:07   F 46  18  1:29:51   55.88%  485  206
337  Thomas Salvon           Cambridge Running Club        1:13:44   M 26  86  1:13:31   55.64%  487  487
464  Alison Lackey           Somerville Road Runners       1:25:01   F 38  62  1:24:44   55.43%  491  300
353  Nathaniel Voss          Cambridge Running Club        1:14:47   M 35  87  1:14:30   55.42%  492  672
434  Corin Brown             UNATTACHED                    1:22:03   M 47  23  1:21:43   55.02%  494  71
572  John Parker             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:58:44   M 79  6   1:58:27   54.95%  496  427
485  Rebecca Maki            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:18   F 42  15  1:28:03   54.83%  497  345
513  James Barbeau           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:28   M 59  24  1:31:07   54.71%  498  25
422  Christopher Burgess     Gate City Striders            1:20:49   M 45  22  1:20:35   54.58%  500  80
549  Larry Morris            Central Mass Striders         1:45:11   M 72  10  1:45:03   54.36%  501  393
400  Thribhuvan Parupalli    #N/A                          1:19:24   M 42  27  1:19:00   54.28%  502  430
565  Michael Pelletier       North Shore Striders          1:52:43   M 76  5   1:52:22   54.23%  503  435
490  Antonio Espinola        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:48   M 54  41  1:28:31   54.02%  505  177
414  Dan Finkel              HFC Striders                  1:20:18   M 42  27  1:20:06   53.91%  507  189
554  Tresa Casaletto         Somerville Road Runners       1:47:59   F 58  16  1:47:31   53.74%  509  100
396  Jose Naveo              Cambridge Running Club        1:18:49   M 39  89  1:18:34   53.61%  510  404
379  Dominic Harkness        Cambridge Running Club        1:16:59   M 24  88  1:16:40   53.36%  514  239
552  Joanna Lacman           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:47:05   F 56  15  1:46:40   53.07%  517  599
489  Michael Hopkins         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:49   M 51  40  1:28:30   52.35%  520  256
532  Laura Ryan              Green Mountain AA             1:38:37   F 48  19  1:38:18   52.34%  521  482
514  May Vieira              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:31:49   F 40  16  1:31:34   52.22%  522  561
469  Matthew Shapiro         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:50   M 46  24  1:25:33   52.20%  523  499
502  Katherine Bradshaw      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:00   F 34  63  1:29:43   51.55%  525  62
571  Tobey Hartman           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:57:49   F 61  16  1:57:32   51.41%  528  242
564  Sally Fowler            North Shore Striders          1:52:43   F 57  17  1:52:20   51.29%  529  198
536  Trista Brown            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:40:13   F 48  20  1:39:56   51.07%  531  75
504  Sarah Martin            Cambridge Running Club        1:30:27   F 30  64  1:30:08   50.98%  532  348
475  Thomas Stracqualursi    Colonial Road Runners         1:26:44   M 44  28  1:26:17   50.73%  533  531
566  Annette Casco           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:53:42   F 56  18  1:53:20   49.88%  541  101
439  Matthew Giroux          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:27   M 30  90  1:22:03   49.86%  542  213
533  Tonya Caisse            UNATTACHED                    1:39:39   F 43  17  1:39:24   48.97%  544  83
510  Dave Neary              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:10   M 44  30  1:30:50   47.98%  550  405
501  Sriram Krishnan         Cambridge Running Club        1:29:57   M 40  29  1:29:40   47.41%  554  296
557  Hank Lopez              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:51:06   M 58  25  1:50:40   44.63%  564  333
582  Sandra Hutchinson       Wicked Running Club           2:22:44   F 64  17  2:22:14   44.48%  566  267
548  Adam Gerhard            Gate City Striders            1:45:26   M 42  31  1:44:58   41.13%  571  669
573  Christopher Schaffner   Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:59:52   M 55  26  1:59:27   40.35%  574  493
574  Lisa Welch              Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:00:37   F 40  18  2:00:15   39.59%  577  573
577  Jennifer Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:02:12   F 38  66  2:01:45   38.73%  578  463
575  Jillian Anno            Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:01:48   F 35  65  2:01:22   38.27%  579  10