Frank Nealon Boston Tune-Up 15K – March 30, 2019 – 2019 GP Race #2
This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each age div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

429 USATF-NE members ran the race.
Team results can be found in this PDF:


Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
2    Jonas Hampton           Boston Athletic Association   47:15     M 30  1    20  47:14.7   86.60%  11   234 
3    Eric Ashe               Boston Athletic Association   47:18     M 30  2    19  47:17.7   86.50%  12   17  
4    Ben Groleau             Western Mass Distance Project 48:17     M 25  3    18  48:16.6   84.74%  22   227 
5    Christopher Allen       Boston Athletic Association   48:44     M 25  4    17  48:43.0   83.99%  29   5   
6    Teage O'Connor          Green Mountain AA             48:59     M 35  5    16  48:56.1   84.33%  25   412 
7    Dan Vassallo            Central Mass Striders         49:05     M 33  6    15  49:04.5   83.68%  32   559 
9    Peter Gilmore           Boston Athletic Association   49:13     M 29  7    14  49:11.9   83.16%  40   212 
10   Spencer McElwain        Dirigo R.C.                   49:21     M 29  8    13  49:20.1   82.91%  44   358 
11   Neal Darmody            Whirlaway Racing Team         49:32     M 29  9    12  49:31.9   82.60%  47   142 
12   Scott Mindel            Central Mass Striders         49:46     M 32  10   11  49:45.9   82.32%  48   382 
13   Michael Carlone         Tracksmith Hare AC            50:16     M 27  11   10  50:15.1   81.40%  56   96  
15   Eric Mendoza            Greater Boston Track Club     50:47     M 34  12   9   50:45.7   81.10%  62   375 
18   Manuel Gonzalez         Greater Boston Track Club     50:51     M 29  13   8   50:49.9   80.49%  74   218 
17   Brandon Newbould        Whirlaway Racing Team         50:51     M 37  14   7   50:49.1   81.88%  52   407 
19   David Metzger           Greater Boston Track Club     50:52     M 32  15   6   50:51.1   80.59%  71   380 
20   Ian Neill               Greater Boston Track Club     50:55     M 34  16   5   50:53.9   80.90%  65   406 
21   Jonathan Joyce          Western Mass Distance Project 51:00     M 28  17   4   50:58.7   80.25%  77   281 
22   Mark Hegarty            Whirlaway Racing Team         51:03     M 24  18   3   51:01.5   80.18%  78   247 
23   Sam Seekins             Dirigo R.C.                   51:11     M 27  19   2   51:10.0   79.97%  82   495 
24   Dennis Roche            Western Mass Distance Project 51:17     M 32  20   1   51:16.9   79.89%  87   470 
25   Tim Poitras             Whirlaway Racing Team         51:23     M 22  21   -   51:20.7   79.68%  92   446 
26   Philip Royer            Boston Athletic Association   51:25     M 28  22   -   51:23.6   79.60%  96   475 
27   Dave Brooks             Central Mass Striders         51:30     M 34  23   -   51:28.6   79.97%  81   69  
29   Erik Hinrichsen         Greater Boston Track Club     51:42     M 30  24   -   51:40.2   79.17%  107  254 
30   Robert Hall             Dirigo R.C.                   51:42     M 23  25   -   51:40.7   79.17%  107  232 
32   Mark Rabasco            Western Mass Distance Project 51:46     M 24  26   -   51:43.7   79.09%  110  455 
33   Derik Noland            Whirlaway Racing Team         51:48     M 24  27   -   51:46.4   79.02%  111  411 
40   John Messer             Western Mass Distance Project 52:11     M 33  28   -   52:08.7   78.64%  121  378 
41   Jacob Wormald           Gate City Striders            52:17     M 23  29   -   52:15.1   78.28%  123  579 
43   David Chorney           Boston Athletic Association   52:51     M 31  30   -   52:48.6   77.50%  135  109 
44   Joe Lauer               Somerville Road Runners       53:02     M 37  31   -   52:56.0   78.74%  117  309 
47   Robert Lamarre          Greater Boston Track Club     53:14     M 25  32   -   53:11.9   76.91%  147  302 
49   Matthew Pennock         Cambridge Running Club        53:27     M 24  33   -   53:25.2   76.58%  153  437 
51   Jack Delehanty          Central Mass Striders         53:33     M 32  34   -   53:31.5   76.51%  154  149 
54   Wesley Mather           Cambridge Running Club        53:46     M 27  35   -   53:43.3   76.15%  158  351 
55   Kyle Coffee             Cambridge Running Club        53:50     M 28  36   -   53:48.3   76.03%  160  117 
58   Michael Creedon         Greater Boston Track Club     53:53     M 26  37   -   53:50.5   75.98%  162  132 
59   Ian McCallum-Cook       Green Mountain AA             53:57     M 29  38   -   53:53.8   75.91%  165  355 
61   Scott Leslie            Central Mass Striders         54:04     M 37  39   -   54:02.0   77.12%  142  322 
62   Xianrong Wang           BEN Running Club              54:09     M 37  40   -   54:04.3   76.81%  149  567 
65   Mark Furler             Gate City Striders            54:24     M 36  41   -   54:21.0   76.14%  159  203 
66   Alex McGrainer          Boston Athletic Association   54:27     M 24  42   -   54:23.7   75.21%  178  364 
67   Peter Caron             Greater Lowell Road Runners   54:33     M 20  43   -   54:25.0   75.19%  179  97  
69   David Perloff           Greater Lowell Road Runners   54:42     M 25  44   -   54:35.0   74.96%  186  658 
71   Patrick Bugbee          Cambridge Sports Union        54:48     M 35  45   -   54:43.8   75.49%  173  78  
74   Andreas Heilmann        Boston Athletic Association   54:53     M 34  46   -   54:50.2   75.01%  184  248 
76   Ivan Cordero            Western Mass Distance Project 55:05     M 32  47   -   55:00.8   74.47%  197  125 
79   Scott Burger            Greater Boston Track Club     55:29     M 28  48   -   55:26.4   73.79%  207  79  
81   Patrick Haneberg        Somerville Road Runners       55:35     M 25  49   -   55:29.3   73.72%  211  235 
83   Ben Coughlin            Boston Athletic Association   55:36     M 29  50   -   55:33.5   73.64%  216  130 
85   Thomas Cantara          Gate City Striders            56:04     M 28  51   -   55:57.2   73.11%  223  89  
89   Colin Smith             Gate City Striders            56:07     M 24  52   -   56:05.3   72.94%  227  509 
88   Bryan Trinque           Central Mass Striders         56:08     M 35  53   -   56:03.1   73.66%  214  547 
90   Kevin Alliette          Whirlaway Racing Team         56:14     M 37  54   -   56:08.0   74.26%  201  7   
91   Matt Homich             Dirigo R.C.                   56:37     M 31  55   -   56:34.9   72.31%  235  255 
93   Andy Messer             Western Mass Distance Project 56:52     M 33  56   -   56:49.7   72.16%  240  379 
97   Cory Sinotte            Millennium Running            57:02     M 27  57   -   56:56.2   71.85%  248  507 
99   Stephen Polito          Battle Road Track Club        57:03     M 29  58   -   57:01.2   71.74%  250  447 
105  Brian Boudreau          Cambridge Running Club        57:35     M 30  59   -   57:24.3   71.26%  262  57  
111  Erik Richards           Tri-Valley Front Runners      57:53     M 37  60   -   57:45.9   72.01%  244  461 
117  Rory Kondrad            Somerville Road Runners       58:15     M 39  61   -   58:06.8   72.29%  236  294 
121  Timothy McFadden        Boston Athletic Association   58:28     M 31  62   -   58:23.1   70.07%  276  359 
126  Joe Morasse             Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:47     M 39  63   -   58:40.8   71.66%  252  391 
129  Michael Luebeck         Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:54     M 33  64   -   58:45.5   69.88%  280  336 
137  Derrick Hamel           UNATTACHED                    59:15     M 35  65   -   59:11.0   69.80%  281  598 
143  Dirk Walther            Somerville Road Runners       59:37     M 37  66   -   59:29.0   69.90%  279  565 
148  Mike Ditocco            HFC Striders                  59:47     M 25  67   -   59:42.4   68.52%  297  156 
145  Dan Guttenplan          Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:48     M 38  68   -   59:39.2   70.26%  273  229 
150  Weiyao Xiao             BEN Running Club              59:51     M 37  69   -   59:47.8   69.56%  284  583 
151  John Paquet III         Greater Lowell Road Runners   59:57     M 24  70   -   59:48.5   68.40%  298  425 
163  Norman Everett          North Medford Club            1:00:40   M 31  71   -   1:00:34   67.56%  317  179 
176  Samuel Munnelly         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:23   M 20  72   -   1:01:15   66.80%  328  398 
178  Matthew Colturi         Cambridge Running Club        1:01:43   M 24  73   -   1:01:32   66.50%  333  120 
182  Sean Harper             Western Mass Distance Project 1:01:53   M 30  74   -   1:01:50   66.17%  341  241 
190  Jeremy Zglobicki        North Medford Club            1:02:37   M 31  75   -   1:02:24   65.60%  347  589 
198  Michael Hanley          Cambridge Running Club        1:03:23   M 24  76   -   1:03:11   64.76%  359  236 
219  Richard Friesner        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:49   M 37  77   -   1:04:37   64.34%  369  201 
223  Tyler Silverman         Cambridge Running Club        1:05:14   M 33  78   -   1:05:02   63.06%  389  505 
225  Jeff Maistrosky         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:34   M 38  79   -   1:05:20   63.98%  375  344 
235  Ryan Taintor            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:17   M 33  80   -   1:06:04   62.09%  402  540 
238  James Rudolph           Green Mountain AA             1:06:20   M 32  81   -   1:06:06   61.98%  405  476 
247  Jonathan Miganowicz     North Medford Club            1:06:56   M 32  82   -   1:06:43   61.39%  414  381 
261  Jason Stewart           Cambridge Running Club        1:07:58   M 27  83   -   1:07:47   60.36%  426  528 
279  Mark Ansley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:55   M 37  84   -   1:09:37   59.70%  437  11  
285  John Fuller             Western Mass Distance Project 1:10:01   M 32  85   -   1:09:52   58.59%  457  652 
337  Thomas Salvon           Cambridge Running Club        1:13:44   M 26  86   -   1:13:31   55.64%  487  487 
353  Nathaniel Voss          Cambridge Running Club        1:14:47   M 35  87   -   1:14:30   55.42%  492  672 
379  Dominic Harkness        Cambridge Running Club        1:16:59   M 24  88   -   1:16:40   53.36%  514  239 
396  Jose Naveo              Cambridge Running Club        1:18:49   M 39  89   -   1:18:34   53.61%  510  404 
439  Matthew Giroux          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:27   M 30  90   -   1:22:03   49.86%  542  213 


Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
14   Michael Gordon          Dirigo R.C.                   50:35     M 40  1    10  50:33.2   83.91%  30   222 
28   David Bedoya            Boston Athletic Association   51:33     M 42  2    9   51:32.7   83.34%  36   36  
36   Patrick Rich            Central Mass Striders         51:53     M 42  3    8   51:48.4   83.16%  42   460 
42   Dan Smith               Western Mass Distance Project 52:45     M 40  4    7   52:43.1   80.52%  73   511 
45   Judson Cake             Dirigo R.C.                   52:57     M 41  5    6   52:56.2   80.59%  70   84  
52   TJ Unger                HFC Striders                  53:37     M 40  6    5   53:34.8   79.30%  105  552 
56   Joshua Perks            Central Mass Striders         53:52     M 44  7    4   53:49.2   81.45%  55   438 
57   Matthew Carter          Boston Athletic Association   53:52     M 40  8    3   53:50.1   78.89%  114  99  
64   Justin Maloney          UNATTACHED                    54:25     M 40  9    2   54:20.9   77.94%  131  659 
73   Immanuel Wineman        Western Mass Distance Project 54:52     M 40  10   1   54:49.1   77.49%  136  578 
80   Alan Bernier            Central Mass Striders         55:32     M 44  11   -   55:27.8   79.00%  112  48  
84   Timothy Gavin           HFC Striders                  55:41     M 43  12   -   55:37.4   78.01%  130  208 
98   Justin Daglish          Greater Lowell Road Runners   57:08     M 41  13   -   56:59.4   75.13%  181  138 
100  Michael Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   57:07     M 44  14   -   57:01.9   76.64%  152  431 
107  Christopher Benestad    Boston Athletic Association   57:32     M 41  15   -   57:30.0   74.45%  198  39  
136  Brad Klinedinst         Whirlaway Racing Team         59:13     M 42  16   -   59:07.3   72.97%  226  288 
141  Neil Martin             Cambridge Sports Union        59:33     M 41  17   -   59:27.3   71.94%  245  604 
147  Katsuhiro Togami        Boston Athletic Association   59:45     M 41  18   -   59:40.7   71.47%  257  543 
157  Mingliang Guo           BEN Running Club              1:00:24   M 42  19   -   1:00:20   71.65%  253  228 
159  Tim Richmond            Green Mountain AA             1:00:33   M 44  20   -   1:00:27   72.40%  232  462 
166  Dennis Floyd            Central Mass Striders         1:00:52   M 42  21   -   1:00:45   70.82%  266  195 
187  Christopher Melleby     Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:25   M 40  22   -   1:02:16   68.19%  303  373 
229  Carlos Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:39   M 44  23   -   1:05:33   66.95%  326  468 
239  Joseph Anderson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:17   M 43  24   -   1:06:09   65.68%  345  8   
308  Bryan Riley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:38   M 40  25   -   1:11:24   59.48%  443  464 
341  Frank Georges           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:00   M 41  26   -   1:13:50   57.94%  464  657 
414  Dan Finkel              HFC Striders                  1:20:18   M 42  27   -   1:20:06   53.91%  507  189 
475  Thomas Stracqualursi    Colonial Road Runners         1:26:44   M 44  28   -   1:26:17   50.73%  533  531 
501  Sriram Krishnan         Cambridge Running Club        1:29:57   M 40  29   -   1:29:40   47.41%  554  296 
510  Dave Neary              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:10   M 44  30   -   1:30:50   47.98%  550  405 
548  Adam Gerhard            Gate City Striders            1:45:26   M 42  31   -   1:44:58   41.13%  571  669 

37   Gregory Putnam          Central Mass Striders         52:01     M 49  1    10  51:56.2   87.77%  5    452 
48   Jeff Jones              Dirigo R.C.                   53:24     M 49  2    9   53:20.6   85.20%  18   279 
50   Chris Georgules         Boston Athletic Association   53:29     M 45  3    8   53:26.7   82.73%  45   210 
53   Andy Spaulding          Dirigo R.C.                   53:44     M 48  4    7   53:40.8   84.13%  27   516 
86   Arthur Besse            Central Mass Striders         56:02     M 46  5    6   55:58.7   79.54%  99   49  
116  Jun Yu                  BEN Running Club              58:09     M 46  6    5   58:04.5   76.31%  157  585 
118  Brian Allen             Whirlaway Racing Team         58:21     M 47  7    4   58:14.4   76.92%  146  6   
120  Shawn Conway            Greater Lowell Road Runners   58:31     M 48  8    3   58:21.8   77.43%  138  122 
128  Jim Tai                 BEN Running Club              58:47     M 48  9    2   58:41.9   77.34%  139  539 
138  Jorma Kurry             Dirigo R.C.                   59:18     M 47  10   1   59:15.2   75.73%  171  298 
184  Haiming Wu              BEN Running Club              1:02:07   M 49  11   -   1:02:03   73.76%  210  582 
191  Michael Lescarbeau      Greater Springfield Harriers  1:02:42   M 48  12   -   1:02:35   72.15%  241  321 
195  Edward Parrot           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:03:03   M 48  13   -   1:02:54   72.10%  242  428 
227  Matt Story              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:38   M 45  14   -   1:05:24   67.48%  319  530 
233  Jay Salus               Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:05   M 45  15   -   1:05:54   66.89%  327  486 
234  Andrew Bragg            Gate City Striders            1:06:02   M 49  16   -   1:05:56   69.14%  290  610 
237  Jason Lachapelle        Somerville Road Runners       1:06:13   M 46  17   -   1:06:04   67.28%  322  299 
240  Brian Humphries         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:20   M 47  18   -   1:06:13   67.97%  307  266 
263  Matt Adams              Wicked Running Club           1:08:10   M 46  19   -   1:07:59   65.19%  353  1   
310  Mark Capparella         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:11:47   M 49  20   -   1:11:35   63.95%  376  91  
343  Wei Li                  BEN Running Club              1:14:28   M 49  21   -   1:14:07   61.63%  411  328 
422  Christopher Burgess     Gate City Striders            1:20:49   M 45  22   -   1:20:35   54.58%  500  80  
434  Corin Brown             UNATTACHED                    1:22:03   M 47  23   -   1:21:43   55.02%  494  71  
469  Matthew Shapiro         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:50   M 46  24   -   1:25:33   52.20%  523  499 

35   Andy Gardiner           Boston Athletic Association   51:50     M 53  1    10  51:47.7   91.29%  2    207 
46   Tim Van Orden           Central Mass Striders         53:08     M 50  2    9   53:03.2   87.03%  7    557 
63   David Principe          Central Mass Striders         54:22     M 52  3    8   54:18.7   86.02%  15   451 
68   Robert Ashby            Dirigo R.C.                   54:34     M 50  4    7   54:32.8   84.54%  23   16  
70   Joe Shairs              Central Mass Striders         54:40     M 50  5    6   54:37.3   84.53%  24   498 
75   Jason Cakouros          HFC Striders                  55:03     M 53  6    5   54:59.3   86.17%  14   85  
92   Binney Mitchell         Green Mountain AA             56:44     M 50  7    4   56:39.4   81.13%  61   386 
94   Kent Lemme              Greater Springfield Harriers  56:57     M 52  8    3   56:51.4   82.28%  49   318 
95   Scott Anderson          Whirlaway Racing Team         57:00     M 54  9    2   56:53.8   83.63%  33   9   
108  Kevin Delaney           Cambridge Sports Union        57:45     M 50  10   1   57:38.6   79.96%  83   147 
115  Alejandro Heuck         Greater Springfield Harriers  58:04     M 54  11   -   57:56.8   82.08%  50   251 
124  Wayne Levy              Boston Athletic Association   58:40     M 53  12   -   58:35.7   80.81%  68   655 
134  Allen Mead              Green Mountain AA             59:04     M 52  13   -   58:58.9   79.40%  103  369 
135  Ronald Jacobs           Greater Springfield Harriers  59:11     M 53  14   -   59:03.0   79.69%  91   270 
139  Brian Ruhm              Gate City Striders            59:24     M 53  15   -   59:18.6   79.95%  84   478 
144  Terry McNatt            Cambridge Sports Union        59:36     M 54  16   -   59:30.4   79.90%  86   368 
146  Peter Fratini           Greater Springfield Harriers  59:47     M 54  17   -   59:39.9   79.57%  98   200 
154  Matt Gallagher          Green Mountain AA             1:00:12   M 54  18   -   1:00:06   79.31%  104  205 
156  Christopher Smith       Somerville Road Runners       1:00:19   M 53  19   -   1:00:12   78.21%  124  513 
162  Michael Dufour          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:35   M 54  20   -   1:00:33   78.68%  119  165 
165  Robert Landry           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:47   M 50  21   -   1:00:43   75.83%  167  305 
175  David Consigli          Boston Athletic Association   1:01:18   M 54  22   -   1:01:14   77.56%  134  121 
177  Alex McHenry            Green Mountain AA             1:01:31   M 53  23   -   1:01:22   77.10%  143  365 
186  Jeff Walker             Dirigo R.C.                   1:02:13   M 53  24   -   1:02:09   75.79%  170  563 
189  Craig Reed              Western Mass Distance Project 1:02:27   M 51  25   -   1:02:19   74.72%  189  458 
192  Mike Early              Green Mountain AA             1:02:41   M 54  26   -   1:02:36   76.34%  156  172 
202  David Harper            Central Mass Striders         1:03:34   M 52  27   -   1:03:23   73.64%  215  240 
206  Paul Donovan            Gate City Striders            1:03:45   M 53  28   -   1:03:39   74.35%  199  160 
215  Jonathan Morris         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:33   M 50  29   -   1:04:22   71.53%  256  394 
218  Joseph O'Leary          Somerville Road Runners       1:04:45   M 51  30   -   1:04:37   71.74%  249  414 
236  Fil Faria               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:15   M 54  31   -   1:06:04   72.24%  239  181 
242  Stephen Sullivan        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:28   M 54  32   -   1:06:20   71.55%  255  533 
251  Jeff Gould              North Medford Club            1:07:01   M 54  33   -   1:06:56   71.25%  263  223 
265  Zhenqian Cui            BEN Running Club              1:08:21   M 51  34   -   1:08:01   68.21%  302  136 
289  Kyle Bowers             Boston Athletic Association   1:10:14   M 53  35   -   1:10:10   67.27%  323  59  
326  James Ni                BEN Running Club              1:12:54   M 54  36   -   1:12:34   65.60%  346  408 
332  Anthony Landry          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:20   M 51  37   -   1:13:05   63.33%  385  304 
362  Timothy Irish           Sunrise Striders              1:15:36   M 52  38   -   1:15:14   62.08%  403  268 
444  Paul Davies             Boston Athletic Association   1:22:40   M 52  39   -   1:22:35   56.56%  476  143 
489  Michael Hopkins         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:49   M 51  40   -   1:28:30   52.35%  520  256 
490  Antonio Espinola        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:48   M 54  41   -   1:28:31   54.02%  505  177 

39   Nat Larson              Greater Springfield Harriers  52:05     M 56  1    10  51:58.1   93.59%  1    308 
106  Charlie Bemis           Whirlaway Racing Team         57:32     M 56  2    9   57:26.1   84.33%  26   37  
130  Dave Dunham             Central Mass Striders         58:58     M 55  3    8   58:52.8   81.31%  57   166 
133  David Lapierre          Central Mass Striders         59:03     M 55  4    7   58:58.0   81.21%  59   306 
158  Ej Hrynowski            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:37   M 56  5    6   1:00:26   80.35%  76   262 
167  Paul Hammond            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:56   M 59  6    5   1:00:46   81.83%  53   233 
180  Ken Warren              Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:45   M 57  7    4   1:01:35   79.43%  102  601 
194  Peter Lagoy             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:57   M 59  8    3   1:02:46   79.61%  95   301 
214  Robert Day              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:28   M 59  9    2   1:04:20   77.65%  132  145 
216  Ray Gonzalez            Cambridge Running Club        1:04:42   M 59  10   1   1:04:29   77.31%  140  219 
244  Jon Schoenberg          Boston Athletic Association   1:06:44   M 55  11   -   1:06:39   72.37%  234  494 
253  Stephen Binder          Cambridge Sports Union        1:07:17   M 55  12   -   1:07:03   72.03%  243  51  
270  Chris Spinney           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:08:34   M 59  13   -   1:08:25   72.66%  230  519 
300  Sean Hanley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:56   M 57  14   -   1:10:43   69.48%  287  237 
312  Chris Diehl             HFC Striders                  1:12:01   M 57  15   -   1:11:49   68.15%  304  152 
313  Michael Auger           North Medford Club            1:12:02   M 59  16   -   1:11:53   69.27%  289  21  
314  Glenn Simm              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:07   M 59  17   -   1:11:57   69.42%  288  506 
344  Michael Quinn           Somerville Road Runners       1:14:21   M 55  18   -   1:14:08   64.69%  361  453 
352  Noel Clarke             Somerville Road Runners       1:14:41   M 55  19   -   1:14:28   64.45%  365  113 
361  Zeus Estrada            Boston Athletic Association   1:15:07   M 59  20   -   1:15:02   66.32%  338  178 
428  Chuck Farrow            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:36   M 58  21   -   1:21:20   60.55%  423  183 
445  Leo Tometich            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:53   M 58  22   -   1:22:36   59.83%  435  544 
460  Lincoln Merrihew        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:24:33   M 57  23   -   1:24:15   58.04%  461  376 
513  James Barbeau           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:28   M 59  24   -   1:31:07   54.71%  498  25  
557  Hank Lopez              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:51:06   M 58  25   -   1:50:40   44.63%  564  333 
573  Christopher Schaffner   Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:59:52   M 55  26   -   1:59:27   40.35%  574  493 

112  Norm Larson             Green Mountain AA             57:59     M 63  1    10  57:54.3   89.24%  4    307 
127  Jim Howard              Tri-Valley Front Runners      58:48     M 60  2    9   58:41.2   85.97%  16   260 
170  John Barbour            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:03   M 64  3    8   1:00:52   86.35%  13   617 
193  Kevin Christie          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:45   M 61  4    7   1:02:39   80.89%  66   110 
196  Ken Goodin              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:19   M 64  5    6   1:03:07   82.66%  46   220 
211  John Hadcock            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:11   M 60  6    5   1:04:03   78.80%  116  231 
212  Brian Pickell           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:04:19   M 60  7    4   1:04:08   78.84%  115  443 
230  Frank Corsaro           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:00   M 62  8    3   1:05:49   78.12%  126  126 
258  Art Krieg               Cambridge Running Club        1:07:46   M 61  9    2   1:07:31   75.35%  175  295 
259  John Brown              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:07:46   M 61  10   1   1:07:37   75.17%  180  74  
273  Charles Kaufmann        Dirigo R.C.                   1:08:58   M 64  11   -   1:08:55   75.55%  172  283 
275  Derek Postema           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:09:24   M 61  12   -   1:09:12   73.11%  222  449 
278  Edward Appel            Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:09:37   M 61  13   -   1:09:26   73.00%  225  13  
292  Stephen Drouin          Central Mass Striders         1:10:25   M 63  14   -   1:10:15   74.05%  203  164 
301  Jeff Mish               Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:10:58   M 61  15   -   1:10:46   71.91%  246  384 
305  Robert Austin           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:11:30   M 63  16   -   1:11:18   72.72%  228  22  
336  Art Gwozdz              Green Mountain AA             1:13:39   M 62  17   -   1:13:24   70.02%  277  230 
357  Frank Ruggiero          Central Mass Striders         1:15:00   M 60  18   -   1:14:47   67.11%  325  477 
395  Stephen Peckiconis      Cambridge Sports Union        1:18:47   M 60  19   -   1:18:33   63.83%  378  433 
447  Scott Graham            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:09   M 60  20   -   1:22:54   60.64%  420  224 
452  Tom Kolb                Gate City Striders            1:23:25   M 63  21   -   1:23:11   62.40%  398  292 
462  Douglas Usher           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:24:47   M 63  22   -   1:24:35   61.35%  415  555 
493  Dave Jefska             North Shore Striders          1:29:04   M 62  23   -   1:28:44   58.01%  462  272 

283  William Pine            Cambridge Sports Union        1:09:55   M 67  1    10  1:09:48   77.04%  144  445 
297  Wayne Dwyer             Mass Velocity Track Club      1:10:45   M 65  2    9   1:10:40   75.00%  185  609 
304  Chip Mann               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:22   M 66  3    8   1:11:11   75.32%  176  346 
311  Tom Peters              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:55   M 66  4    7   1:11:43   74.54%  196  439 
327  Richard Clark           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:12:56   M 65  5    6   1:12:45   72.38%  233  112 
338  Steve O'Neil            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:13:53   M 67  6    5   1:13:41   73.31%  221  415 
358  Mike Murphy             Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:15:07   M 69  7    4   1:14:56   73.32%  220  401 
477  Rafael Rios             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:48   M 65  8    3   1:26:33   60.86%  419  466 
522  Stephen Sartori         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:03   M 65  9    2   1:33:44   56.35%  477  490 

288  Gordon MacFarland       Green Mountain AA             1:10:17   M 70  1    10  1:10:09   79.71%  90   338 
298  Allan Bates             Green Mountain AA             1:10:46   M 70  2    9   1:10:43   78.65%  120  651 
360  Rick Bayko              New England 65 Plus RC        1:15:10   M 71  3    8   1:14:59   75.02%  183  35  
465  Chuck Arnold            Green Mountain AA             1:24:59   M 71  4    7   1:24:44   66.72%  331  15  
470  Robert Knight           New England 65 Plus RC        1:25:57   M 74  5    6   1:25:34   69.03%  294  289 
487  Tom Montemagni          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:28:43   M 74  6    5   1:28:22   66.80%  329  388 
488  Paul Grant              Cambridge Sports Union        1:28:52   M 71  7    4   1:28:30   63.54%  381  226 
511  Walter Kuklinski        Central Mass Striders         1:31:14   M 70  8    3   1:30:59   60.89%  417  297 
531  Ray Phillips            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:24   M 71  9    2   1:37:49   57.21%  471  442 
549  Larry Morris            Central Mass Striders         1:45:11   M 72  10   1   1:45:03   54.36%  501  393 

530  Richard Paulsen         New England 65 Plus RC        1:37:15   M 75  1    10  1:37:03   61.72%  409  432 
541  Rob Riordan             Cambridge Sports Union        1:41:45   M 76  2    9   1:41:34   60.33%  427  465 
542  Peter Mitchell          Green Mountain AA             1:42:04   M 79  3    8   1:41:45   63.49%  382  385 
543  Robert Sullivan         New England 65 Plus RC        1:42:13   M 76  4    7   1:41:52   60.15%  432  532 
565  Michael Pelletier       North Shore Striders          1:52:43   M 76  5    6   1:52:22   54.23%  503  435 
572  John Parker             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:58:44   M 79  6    5   1:58:27   54.95%  496  427 
516  Harry Carter            Boston Athletic Association   1:31:57   M 82  1    10  1:31:49   75.98%  163  98  
555  Ram Satyaprasad         New England 65 Plus RC        1:48:04   M 80  2    9   1:47:44   61.85%  407  491 
580  Larry Cole              New England 65 Plus RC        2:09:15   M 85  3    8   2:08:54   59.23%  446  118 


Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
77   Rachel Coogan           Boston Athletic Association   55:09     F 28  1    20  55:08.4   83.26%  37   123 
87   Jaclyn Solimine         Whirlaway Racing Team         56:02     F 24  2    19  56:00.2   81.97%  51   514 
96   Kasie Enman             Green Mountain AA             56:55     F 39  3    18  56:54.2   83.24%  38   176 
102  Kerri Leonhardt         Greater Boston Track Club     57:08     F 29  4    17  57:04.9   80.46%  75   319 
109  Hannah Rowe             Boston Athletic Association   57:40     F 27  5    16  57:39.3   79.62%  93   473 
114  Jaime Lord              Battle Road Track Club        57:59     F 22  6    15  57:56.3   79.23%  106  334 
119  Lindsay Weigel          Dirigo R.C.                   58:24     F 26  7    14  58:20.5   78.69%  118  571 
122  Dana Calumby            Whirlaway Racing Team         58:28     F 35  8    13  58:23.2   79.46%  101  86  
125  Emily Raymond           Boston Athletic Association   58:39     F 37  9    12  58:37.2   79.83%  88   457 
131  Lauren Opachinski       Greater Boston Track Club     58:56     F 31  10   11  58:53.3   78.14%  125  418 
132  Alyson Ursiny           Greater Boston Track Club     58:56     F 30  11   10  58:53.4   78.04%  129  553 
140  Victoria Barnaby        Greater Boston Track Club     59:27     F 31  12   9   59:25.0   77.43%  137  29  
142  Sarah Jonathan          Battle Road Track Club        59:31     F 24  13   8   59:27.9   77.21%  141  276 
153  Shannon Trant           Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:04   F 24  14   7   1:00:02   76.46%  155  545 
160  Apryl Sabadosa          Western Mass Distance Project 1:00:31   F 35  15   6   1:00:28   76.75%  151  603 
164  Heidi Goedecke          Boston Athletic Association   1:00:43   F 32  16   5   1:00:41   75.90%  166  216 
169  Lauren Tilton           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:54   F 37  17   4   1:00:51   77.01%  145  542 
172  Shelby Cuddeback        Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:56   F 23  18   3   1:00:54   75.40%  174  135 
174  Erin Lohrenz            Greater Boston Track Club     1:01:12   F 30  19   2   1:01:09   75.09%  182  332 
179  Kelley Magill           Boston Athletic Association   1:01:34   F 24  20   1   1:01:32   74.60%  194  341 
181  Kirstin Ritchie         Western Mass Distance Project 1:01:58   F 28  21   -   1:01:48   74.30%  200  467 
183  Erin Haynes             Central Mass Striders         1:02:09   F 25  22   -   1:02:02   74.00%  205  246 
188  Amanda Watters          Boston Athletic Association   1:02:18   F 38  23   -   1:02:16   75.80%  169  569 
197  Caprice Cappucci        Boston Athletic Association   1:03:11   F 28  24   -   1:03:09   72.69%  229  92  
199  Helen Bresler           Liberty Athletic Club         1:03:24   F 36  25   -   1:03:17   73.66%  213  66  
203  Kate Farrell            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:34   F 24  26   -   1:03:30   72.29%  237  182 
205  Lindsay Close           Runner's Alley                1:03:37   F 37  27   -   1:03:33   73.61%  218  116 
204  Laura Santoski          Cambridge Running Club        1:03:43   F 28  28   -   1:03:31   72.27%  238  489 
207  Deepti Cole             Greater Boston Track Club     1:03:47   F 38  29   -   1:03:40   73.78%  208  119 
217  Amy Rusiecki            Western Mass Distance Project 1:04:40   F 39  30   -   1:04:32   73.46%  219  480 
220  Jenna Castro            Greater Boston Track Club     1:04:54   F 26  31   -   1:04:49   70.82%  267  102 
228  Kristen Legendre        Central Mass Striders         1:05:42   F 34  32   -   1:05:29   70.77%  268  314 
231  Kaitlin McGahie         Central Mass Striders         1:05:58   F 24  33   -   1:05:50   69.73%  282  361 
241  Maureen Darmanin        Central Mass Striders         1:06:22   F 39  34   -   1:06:13   71.45%  259  141 
243  Taylor Stott            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:41   F 26  35   -   1:06:26   69.12%  291  593 
245  Amanda Wright           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:46   F 31  36   -   1:06:39   68.98%  295  581 
246  Karyn Benson            Cambridge Running Club        1:06:52   F 34  37   -   1:06:39   69.55%  285  40  
250  Meghan Weaver           Cambridge Running Club        1:07:06   F 33  38   -   1:06:54   69.03%  293  570 
257  Kristen Glennie         Cambridge Running Club        1:07:42   F 22  39   -   1:07:29   68.02%  306  215 
260  Alleigh Matthews        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:07:56   F 33  40   -   1:07:40   68.25%  301  352 
264  Xi Chen                 Central Mass Striders         1:08:08   F 31  41   -   1:08:00   67.62%  315  108 
276  Rebecca Morse           Central Mass Striders         1:09:26   F 25  42   -   1:09:17   66.26%  340  395 
284  Sarah Adams             Western Mass Distance Project 1:10:00   F 27  43   -   1:09:50   65.74%  344  2   
294  Erica Tibbetts          Western Mass Distance Project 1:10:34   F 32  44   -   1:10:23   65.50%  349  541 
295  Michelle Pajer          Central Mass Striders         1:10:39   F 21  45   -   1:10:32   65.15%  354  423 
306  Phoebe Seltzer          Western Mass Distance Project 1:11:29   F 23  46   -   1:11:20   64.37%  368  496 
319  Julia-Joy Morgillo      Boston Athletic Association   1:12:34   F 32  47   -   1:12:13   63.84%  377  392 
322  Tara Cates              Liberty Athletic Club         1:12:34   F 36  48   -   1:12:22   64.45%  366  103 
333  Robyn Bratica           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:25   F 34  49   -   1:13:12   63.34%  384  63  
335  Heather Spinney         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:31   F 31  50   -   1:13:21   62.73%  395  518 
346  Ally D'Amico            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:24   F 36  51   -   1:14:09   62.98%  390  170 
347  Sarah Murray            Forest Hills Runners          1:14:29   F 30  52   -   1:14:12   61.93%  406  402 
351  Suzanne Chaves          Boston Athletic Association   1:14:44   F 37  53   -   1:14:24   62.83%  393  107 
365  Amanda Naro             Gate City Striders            1:15:46   F 32  54   -   1:15:37   60.86%  418  403 
383  Amanda Ashley           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:17:11   F 27  55   -   1:16:57   59.66%  438  18  
385  Kelsey Porter           Cambridge Running Club        1:17:29   F 23  56   -   1:17:14   59.45%  444  448 
389  Mary Dignan             Western Mass Distance Project 1:18:01   F 22  57   -   1:17:45   59.06%  451  154 
401  Joy Kogut               Forest Hills Runners          1:19:33   F 34  58   -   1:19:07   58.60%  455  291 
427  Wendy Jepson            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:35   F 34  59   -   1:21:19   56.91%  474  273 
433  Zoe Reinus              Cambridge Running Club        1:21:57   F 24  60   -   1:21:42   56.19%  480  459 
438  Elizabeth Giroux        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:27   F 30  61   -   1:22:03   55.98%  483  214 
464  Alison Lackey           Somerville Road Runners       1:25:01   F 38  62   -   1:24:44   55.43%  491  300 
502  Katherine Bradshaw      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:00   F 34  63   -   1:29:43   51.55%  525  62  
504  Sarah Martin            Cambridge Running Club        1:30:27   F 30  64   -   1:30:08   50.98%  532  348 
575  Jillian Anno            Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:01:48   F 35  65   -   2:01:22   38.27%  579  10  
577  Jennifer Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:02:12   F 38  66   -   2:01:45   38.73%  578  463 


Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
123  Kaela O'Neil            Boston Athletic Association   58:28     F 40  1    10  58:26.9   81.68%  54   416 
155  Amy Bernard             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:14   F 41  2    9   1:00:10   79.58%  97   45  
209  Yimei Huang             BEN Running Club              1:04:00   F 44  3    8   1:03:53   76.78%  150  263 
210  Abby Mahoney            Western Mass Distance Project 1:04:07   F 40  4    7   1:03:57   74.75%  188  343 
255  Karla Steele            Central Mass Striders         1:07:25   F 42  5    6   1:07:17   71.70%  251  525 
296  Meredith White          Green Mountain AA             1:10:50   F 40  6    5   1:10:36   67.53%  318  576 
307  Stacey Federico         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:11:40   F 42  7    4   1:11:22   67.81%  310  186 
309  Jennifer Stewart        Liberty Athletic Club         1:11:37   F 43  8    3   1:11:26   68.07%  305  527 
321  Tracy Benedict          Green Mountain AA             1:12:32   F 40  9    2   1:12:18   66.05%  342  38  
325  Jody Brown              Sole Sisters Running Club     1:12:42   F 42  10   1   1:12:27   66.63%  332  70  
328  Jenn Miola              Central Mass Striders         1:13:01   F 44  11   -   1:12:49   67.66%  313  383 
382  Laurie McDonough        Liberty Athletic Club         1:17:09   F 42  12   -   1:16:56   62.97%  391  356 
441  Regina Quintin          Green Mountain AA             1:22:26   F 44  13   -   1:22:07   59.64%  439  454 
463  Amy Dierberger          Somerville Road Runners       1:25:02   F 43  14   -   1:24:43   57.41%  470  153 
485  Rebecca Maki            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:18   F 42  15   -   1:28:03   54.83%  497  345 
514  May Vieira              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:31:49   F 40  16   -   1:31:34   52.22%  522  561 
533  Tonya Caisse            UNATTACHED                    1:39:39   F 43  17   -   1:39:24   48.97%  544  83  
574  Lisa Welch              Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:00:37   F 40  18   -   2:00:15   39.59%  577  573 

101  Karolyn Bowley          Boston Athletic Association   57:05     F 49  1    10  57:03.7   91.16%  3    60  
168  Mary Pardi              Dirigo R.C.                   1:00:49   F 49  2    9   1:00:48   85.16%  19   426 
171  Christin Doneski        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:57   F 48  3    8   1:00:53   83.84%  31   158 
213  Kate Santoro            Boston Athletic Association   1:04:23   F 48  4    7   1:04:14   79.79%  89   488 
248  Kerry Swords            Boston Athletic Association   1:06:58   F 47  5    6   1:06:48   76.02%  161  538 
262  Dawn Roberts            Western Mass Distance Project 1:07:58   F 47  6    5   1:07:49   74.56%  195  469 
269  Dana Parrot             Western Mass Distance Project 1:08:29   F 49  7    4   1:08:21   75.82%  168  429 
291  Jasmine Li              BEN Running Club              1:10:20   F 49  8    3   1:10:14   74.02%  204  329 
340  Karen Oppenheimer       Green Mountain AA             1:14:02   F 45  9    2   1:13:48   67.29%  321  419 
354  Jane Shou               BEN Running Club              1:14:59   F 49  10   1   1:14:37   69.52%  286  504 
372  Suzanne Barker          Gate City Striders            1:15:57   F 48  11   -   1:15:51   67.62%  314  28  
378  Heidi Besse             Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:40   F 45  12   -   1:16:23   65.21%  352  668 
391  Sarah Roy               Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:12   F 48  13   -   1:18:05   66.04%  343  474 
393  Jessica Cover           Green Mountain AA             1:18:33   F 49  14   -   1:18:15   66.27%  339  131 
406  Mei Li                  BEN Running Club              1:19:59   F 47  15   -   1:19:37   63.82%  380  326 
417  Tricia Washburn         Sunrise Striders              1:20:39   F 46  16   -   1:20:16   62.26%  401  568 
458  Stacy Dutch             UNATTACHED                    1:24:19   F 48  17   -   1:24:01   60.89%  416  168 
503  Marisol Garcia          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:07   F 46  18   -   1:29:51   55.88%  485  206 
532  Laura Ryan              Green Mountain AA             1:38:37   F 48  19   -   1:38:18   52.34%  521  482 
536  Trista Brown            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:40:13   F 48  20   -   1:39:56   51.07%  531  75  

185  Chunhua Liu             BEN Running Club              1:02:13   F 50  1    10  1:02:08   84.07%  28   330 
221  Holly Madden            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:56   F 53  2    9   1:04:50   83.52%  34   340 
222  Tina Dowling            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:04   F 52  3    8   1:04:58   83.17%  39   163 
252  Denise-Dahl Curry       Dirigo R.C.                   1:07:05   F 53  4    7   1:07:01   81.21%  60   137 
267  Karen Encarnacion       Western Mass Distance Project 1:08:23   F 53  5    6   1:08:16   79.93%  85   175 
281  Lori Muhr               Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:09:47   F 53  6    5   1:09:39   78.06%  128  396 
315  Maureen Pellegrini      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:13   F 53  7    4   1:12:00   75.94%  164  653 
342  Kathleen Kearnan        Liberty Athletic Club         1:14:04   F 50  8    3   1:13:51   70.83%  265  284 
350  Nancy Ryan              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:35   F 54  9    2   1:14:15   74.65%  192  483 
364  Joanne Hill             Liberty Athletic Club         1:15:44   F 54  10   1   1:15:31   73.06%  224  253 
375  Jill Lohmeier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:21   F 51  11   -   1:16:06   70.12%  275  331 
380  Karin George            Western Mass Distance Project 1:17:07   F 54  12   -   1:16:49   71.87%  247  209 
386  Hongmei Cai             BEN Running Club              1:17:45   F 51  13   -   1:17:24   68.53%  296  82  
415  Beth Whipple            Gate City Striders            1:20:22   F 52  14   -   1:20:13   67.35%  320  575 
431  Peggy Kelley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:00   F 52  15   -   1:21:40   65.57%  348  285 
453  Xiaokun Cao             BEN Running Club              1:23:38   F 52  16   -   1:23:32   64.67%  362  90  
472  Carrie Fenn             Green Mountain AA             1:26:06   F 54  17   -   1:25:47   64.25%  370  187 
517  Marcia Rullie           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:11   F 54  18   -   1:31:55   60.06%  433  479 
519  Caroline VanbruinswaardtTri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:59   F 53  19   -   1:32:33   58.59%  456  558 
520  Shiobbean Lemme         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:32:59   F 51  20   -   1:32:47   57.42%  469  317 

271  Karen McGahie           Central Mass Striders         1:08:46   F 56  1    10  1:08:38   82.96%  43   360 
272  Anne MacKay             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:08:47   F 58  2    9   1:08:39   85.13%  20   594 
274  Ailing Wang             BEN Running Club              1:09:02   F 55  3    8   1:08:56   80.95%  64   566 
331  Victoria Bok            Liberty Athletic Club         1:13:15   F 57  4    7   1:13:04   78.52%  122  54  
356  Lisa Zappala            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:14:50   F 58  5    6   1:14:43   77.56%  133  587 
363  Susan Spencer           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:15:32   F 59  6    5   1:15:24   78.08%  127  517 
392  Dale Fingar             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:29   F 58  7    4   1:18:14   73.89%  206  188 
397  Laura Hast              Central Mass Striders         1:18:53   F 59  8    3   1:18:45   74.62%  193  244 
398  Donna Antkowiak         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:19:02   F 59  9    2   1:18:52   74.17%  202  12  
405  Lucy Li                 BEN Running Club              1:19:56   F 58  10   1   1:19:36   72.55%  231  327 
421  Leeann Cerpovicz        Western Mass Distance Project 1:20:48   F 56  11   -   1:20:31   70.45%  272  105 
450  Jody Brennan            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:23:22   F 56  12   -   1:23:02   67.93%  308  65  
459  Gina Joubert            Gate City Striders            1:24:21   F 55  13   -   1:24:13   66.44%  336  280 
483  Judith Benz             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:27:45   F 56  14   -   1:27:28   65.09%  355  41  
552  Joanna Lacman           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:47:05   F 56  15   -   1:46:40   53.07%  517  599 
554  Tresa Casaletto         Somerville Road Runners       1:47:59   F 58  16   -   1:47:31   53.74%  509  100 
564  Sally Fowler            North Shore Striders          1:52:43   F 57  17   -   1:52:20   51.29%  529  198 
566  Annette Casco           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:53:42   F 56  18   -   1:53:20   49.88%  541  101 

277  Liane Pancoast          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:33   F 61  1    10  1:09:22   86.76%  9    424 
286  Nancy Corsaro           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:59   F 60  2    9   1:09:56   85.23%  17   127 
323  Elizabeth Cooney        Somerville Road Runners       1:12:35   F 64  3    8   1:12:23   87.02%  8    124 
345  Debra Johnson           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:14:15   F 60  4    7   1:14:09   80.07%  79   275 
370  Liz Champagne           Green Mountain AA             1:16:01   F 61  5    6   1:15:48   79.62%  94   106 
384  Alda Cossi              Liberty Athletic Club         1:17:24   F 63  6    5   1:17:13   80.96%  63   128 
388  Sidney Letendre         Central Mass Striders         1:17:57   F 64  7    4   1:17:42   81.25%  58   323 
390  Lisa Doucett            Cambridge Sports Union        1:18:16   F 63  8    3   1:18:01   80.03%  80   162 
404  Julie Haynes            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:19:33   F 60  9    2   1:19:22   74.86%  187  245 
419  Karen Berni-Giarusso    Central Mass Striders         1:20:40   F 60  10   1   1:20:28   73.70%  212  47  
423  Nancy Dorn              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:01   F 60  11   -   1:20:46   73.63%  217  161 
435  Rose Bergeron           Green Mountain AA             1:22:06   F 62  12   -   1:21:46   75.26%  177  42  
466  Joan Butterton          Liberty Athletic Club         1:24:57   F 61  13   -   1:24:44   71.42%  260  81  
515  Annie Ryan              Central Mass Striders         1:31:56   F 61  14   -   1:31:37   66.48%  334  481 
526  Jane Zeytoonian         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:38   F 61  15   -   1:36:20   62.71%  396  588 
571  Tobey Hartman           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:57:49   F 61  16   -   1:57:32   51.41%  528  242 
582  Sandra Hutchinson       Wicked Running Club           2:22:44   F 64  17   -   2:22:14   44.48%  566  267 

377  Karen Durante           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:16:29   F 68  1    10  1:16:23   87.08%  6    167 
403  Ruth Blauwiekel         Green Mountain AA             1:19:35   F 65  2    9   1:19:20   80.82%  67   53  
416  Mary Sharkey            Central Mass Striders         1:20:27   F 69  3    8   1:20:13   84.85%  21   500 
528  Denise Piekos           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:55   F 66  4    7   1:36:36   67.70%  311  444 
547  Barbara Grandberg       Somerville Road Runners       1:45:09   F 68  5    6   1:44:40   64.19%  371  225 

505  Elaine Dill             Central Mass Striders         1:30:26   F 70  1    10  1:30:08   76.85%  148  155 
534  Linda Usher             Central Mass Striders         1:39:45   F 70  2    9   1:39:36   69.09%  292  554