Frank Nealon Boston Tune-Up 15K – March 31, 2018 – 2018 GP Race #2
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 61%.

As of Sunday, April 1, these are latest results processed and corrected from source results provided by RaceWire.
https://my.racewire.com/results/34627

 

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlScoreChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
40   Nat Larson             Greater Springfield Harriers    52:23.7 M 55  1     52:18   92.16%  1    422
322  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:20.2 F 67  1   1:12:07   90.82%  2    445
34   Andrew Gardiner        Boston Athletic Association     51:43.9 M 52  1     51:39   90.72%  3    592
73   Mark Reeder            Greater Lowell Road Runners     55:16.6 M 58  2     55:12   89.49%  4    285

199  William Dixon          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:37.8 M 70  1   1:03:29   87.96%  5    368
52   Kent Lemme             Greater Springfield Harriers    53:19.1 M 51  2     53:14   87.11%  6    423
112  Martin Tighe           Central Mass Striders           57:59.4 M 59  4     57:54   86.47%  7    525
122  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team           58:33.2 F 47  1     58:31   86.23%  8    406
1    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team           47:28.6 M 31  1     47:28   86.19%  9    442
103  John Sullivan          HFC Striders                    57:16.8 M 57  3     57:08   85.77%  10   502
2    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders           47:51.6 M 32  2     47:49   85.70%  11   400
148  Norm Larson            Green Mountain AA             1:00:01.1 M 62  1     59:53   85.45%  12   476
57   Rachel Schilkowsky     NE Distance                     53:48.0 F 25  1     53:48   85.32%  13   360
336  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         1:13:13.5 F 63  2   1:13:03   85.19%  14   193
3    Bronson Venable        Western Mass Distance Project   48:05.9 M 27  3     48:03   85.12%  15   538
67   Gregory Picklesimer    Somerville Road Runners         54:46.4 M 51  3     54:39   85.09%  16   487
51   Jeff Jones             Dirigo R.C.                     53:02.1 M 48  1     52:58   85.06%  17   463
312  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA             1:11:09.8 F 61  1   1:10:54   84.97%  18   589

82   Erik Vandendries       Central Mass Striders           55:44.4 M 53  4     55:38   84.54%  19   379
84   Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA               55:50.6 F 38  2     55:48   84.40%  20   514
90   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders           56:27.9 M 54  6     56:22   84.16%  21   395
4    Joseph Carpenter       Boston Athletic Association     48:47.9 M 28  4     48:46   83.87%  22   555
21   David Bedoya           Boston Athletic Association     50:51.4 M 41  1     50:49   83.85%  23   576
5    Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Project   48:55.8 M 31  5     48:53   83.70%  24   394
89   Jason Cakouros         HFC Striders                    56:11.5 M 52  5     56:10   83.61%  25   332
68   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders           55:00.6 M 49  2     54:55   83.34%  26   384
6    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders           49:10.5 M 31  6     49:08   83.27%  27   380
95   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team           56:51.2 M 53  8     56:47   83.03%  28   488
7    Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association     49:24.8 M 30  7     49:22   82.86%  29   578
8    Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team           49:37.2 M 29  8     49:34   82.52%  30   403
25   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Project   51:12.9 M 39  22    51:06   82.47%  31   392
9    Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders           49:42.5 M 29  9     49:40   82.35%  32   397
10   Neal Darmody           Whirlaway Racing Team           49:45.3 M 28  10    49:43   82.27%  33   478
11   Robert Espinosa        Western Mass Distance Project   49:59.2 M 33  11    49:56   82.22%  34   660
38   Ryan Carrara           Battle Road Track Club          52:04.4 M 41  3     52:00   82.22%  35   370
264  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         1:08:30.5 F 55  1   1:08:22   82.21%  36   101
72   Michael Slinskey       Assn: New York                  55:13.9 M 48  3     55:10   82.20%  37   674
12   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston Track Club       50:03.2 M 33  12    49:59   82.13%  38   351
164  Jim Howard             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:01:08.6 M 59  9   1:00:57   82.00%  39   586
77   James Callaghan        Boston Athletic Association     55:27.1 M 48  4     55:19   81.94%  40   550
128  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners     58:53.4 M 55  5     58:46   81.86%  41   329
75   Todd Callaghan         Central Mass Striders           55:24.1 M 48  3     55:18   81.84%  42   383
88   Maggie Mullins         Whirlaway Racing Team           56:18.0 F 24  3     56:07   81.80%  43   420
26   Paul Reilly            Central Mass Striders           51:14.4 M 38  23    51:11   81.78%  44   606
105  Wayne Levy             Boston Athletic Association     57:28.3 M 52  9     57:24   81.74%  45   573
33   TJ Unger               HFC Striders                    51:41.4 M 39  30    51:36   81.73%  46   361
13   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association     50:07.6 M 28  13    50:05   81.67%  47   584
37   Judson Cake            Dirigo R.C.                     51:57.6 M 40  2     51:53   81.60%  48   349
35   Lee Danforth           HFC Striders                    51:51.9 M 39  31    51:45   81.56%  49   696
96   Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Project   56:52.2 F 34  4     56:49   81.40%  50   452

110  Larissa Park           Craft Concept Racing            57:45.1 F 37  6     57:42   81.36%  51   6375
299  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:29.5 F 57  2   1:10:17   81.36%  52   642
14   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club       50:26.5 M 28  14    50:21   81.24%  53   404
24   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners         51:04.0 M 36  20    51:04   81.24%  54   484
15   Jaidiby Zapata         Millennium Running              50:36.2 M 33  15    50:34   81.13%  55   516
94   Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners         56:46.2 M 50  7     56:46   80.96%  56   173
204  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:00.4 M 63  4   1:03:50   80.94%  57   287
117  Brian Ruhm             Gate City Striders              58:13.6 M 52  11    58:07   80.85%  58   591
20   Glarius Rop            Western Mass Distance Project   50:49.9 M 34  18    50:48   80.84%  59   393
143  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders           59:46.3 M 55  6     59:39   80.78%  60   386
16   Michael Shroeder                                       50:43.2 M 23  16    50:39   80.76%  61   689
78   Andrew Spaulding       Dirigo R.C.                     55:31.9 M 47  5     55:27   80.75%  62   412
120  Terry McNatt           Cambridge Sports Union          58:32.1 M 53  12    58:23   80.71%  63   216
17   Christopher Battoo     Greater Boston Track Club       50:45.9 M 30  16    50:44   80.62%  64   364
18   Matthew Garfield                                       50:53.3 M 30  19    50:46   80.57%  65   662
19   Patrick Caron          Needham Track Club              50:49.8 M 20  17    50:47   80.54%  66   595
233  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        1:06:06.0 M 66  1   1:06:06   80.52%  67   299
182  Marty Lechleider       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:42.9 M 60  2   1:02:32   80.50%  68   457
126  Alejandro Heuck        Greater Springfield Harriers    58:49.3 M 53  13    58:39   80.36%  69   520
60   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders           54:09.4 M 43  6     54:05   80.34%  70   382
179  Scott Brown            Dirigo R.C.                   1:02:28.7 M 59  11  1:02:15   80.33%  71   541
22   Andrew Erskine         Battle Road Track Club          51:00.9 M 26  19    50:57   80.28%  72   543
239  Tina Dowling           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:42.6 F 51  1   1:06:29   80.26%  73   577
111  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team           57:53.6 F 35  7     57:50   80.24%  74   421
23   Michael Creedon        Greater Boston Track Club       51:06.4 M 25  21    51:01   80.18%  75   610
28   Ian Neill              Greater Boston Track Club       51:17.8 M 33  25    51:14   80.13%  76   473

106  Shelby Cuddeback       Greater Boston Track Club       57:31.4 F 22  5     57:26   79.92%  77   366
349  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA             1:14:38.3 F 60  3   1:14:28   79.92%  78   257
27   Shaun Dever            Greater Boston Track Club       51:16.8 M 31  24    51:13   79.88%  79   362
54   Aaron Price            Boston Athletic Association     53:28.4 M 41  4     53:24   79.86%  80   564
115  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association     58:08.5 M 51  10    57:59   79.86%  81   545
62   Shawn Powers           UNATTACHED                      54:23.4 M 43  7     54:17   79.71%  82   57 
29   Daniel Raboin          Central Mass Striders           51:23.2 M 26  26    51:20   79.68%  83   373
154  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         1:00:36.8 M 55  7   1:00:29   79.65%  84   117
253  Karen Encarnacion      Somerville Road Runners       1:07:51.2 F 52  2   1:07:41   79.63%  85   187
109  Nicholas Cotton                                        57:50.4 M 50  10    57:40   79.44%  86   333
65   David Dechellis        Whirlaway Racing Team           54:37.1 M 43  8     54:32   79.42%  87   409
30   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders              51:32.3 M 22  27    51:32   79.37%  88   267
31   Sam Gray               Whirlaway Racing Team           51:37.5 M 22  28    51:33   79.35%  89   6377
32   Christopher Allen      Boston Athletic Association     51:38.4 M 24  29    51:35   79.30%  90   679
112  Rebecca Hildreth                                       58:00.7 F 27  8     57:54   79.28%  91   466
290  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union        1:09:55.3 M 69  4   1:09:43   79.27%  92   337
139  David Consigli         Boston Athletic Association     59:30.4 M 53  14    59:23   79.24%  93   551
316  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         1:11:46.5 F 56  3   1:11:33   79.14%  94   300
175  Deborah Slason         Millennium Running            1:02:00.2 F 44  3   1:01:54   79.13%  95   355
198  Kevin Christie         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:33.8 M 60  3   1:03:27   79.12%  96   450
392  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        1:18:10.2 F 62  4   1:17:55   78.98%  97   344
181  Andy MacDonald         Boston Athletic Association   1:02:35.9 M 58  12  1:02:29   78.97%  98   548
174  Amory Salem            Cambridge Sports Union        1:02:02.7 F 43  2   1:01:53   78.93%  99   305
36   Mark Rabasco           Western Mass Distance Project   51:57.0 M 23  32    51:53   78.84%  100  496
248  James Wilson           Boston Athletic Association   1:07:18.8 M 65  2   1:07:07   78.82%  101  565
125  Laura Hagley           Millennium Running              58:43.8 F 33  8     58:38   78.79%  102  557
159  Gary Cattarin          Central Mass Striders         1:00:58.1 M 55  8   1:00:50   78.68%  103  376
295  Allan Bates            Green Mountain AA             1:10:08.5 M 69  5   1:10:01   78.54%  104  628
39   Scott Vander Molen     Western Mass Distance Project   52:15.2 M 29  33    52:11   78.38%  105  563
188  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:03.7 M 58  13  1:02:52   78.35%  106  414
59   Michael Quintal        Central Mass Striders           54:01.3 M 40  5     53:56   78.32%  107  607
269  Lori Muhr              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:08:45.3 F 52  3   1:08:37   78.26%  108  537
42   Nick Roosa             Western Mass Distance Project   52:21.4 M 32  34    52:21   78.25%  109  493
155  Mike Early             Green Mountain AA             1:00:39.6 M 53  16  1:00:32   78.25%  110  252
140  Beverly Antunes        Craft Concept Racing            59:28.6 F 35  12    59:23   78.24%  111  486
147  Chris Gould            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:00.1 M 52  15    59:51   78.21%  112  437
191  Doug Martyn            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:09.2 M 58  14  1:02:56   78.20%  113  475
41   Brian Gilligan         Greater Boston Track Club       52:22.8 M 23  35    52:19   78.18%  114  408
81   Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders           55:43.4 M 43  9     55:38   78.16%  115  482
43   Jared Burris           Millennium Running              52:29.0 M 25  36    52:23   78.09%  116  326
162  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:59.8 F 40  1   1:00:56   78.05%  117  467
47   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association     52:53.9 M 35  39    52:50   78.00%  118  579
243  Eileen Cakouros        HFC Striders                  1:06:58.3 F 49  2   1:06:48   77.99%  119  536
172  Sophia Masciarelli                                   1:01:48.7 F 17  18  1:01:48   77.98%  120  629
44   Brendan Meehan         Greater Boston Track Club       52:34.9 M 25  37    52:30   77.91%  121  472
133  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston Track Club       59:06.6 F 30  9     59:01   77.86%  122  399
178  Chris Kelly            HFC Striders                  1:02:19.9 M 56  10  1:02:09   77.78%  123  477
45   Derik Noland           Whirlaway Racing Team           52:43.7 M 23  38    52:41   77.64%  124  491
135  Indy Reid-Shaw         Battle Road Track Club          59:10.7 F 23  10    59:08   77.63%  125  239
204  Peter Lagoy            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:03.3 M 58  15  1:03:50   77.54%  126  345
137  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing            59:19.7 F 29  11    59:15   77.49%  127  608
46   Stephen Polito                                         52:51.9 M 28  39    52:48   77.47%  128  590
48   David Metzger          Greater Boston Track Club       52:55.2 M 31  40    52:51   77.44%  129  483
157  Alex McHenry           Green Mountain AA             1:00:40.7 M 52  17  1:00:35   77.38%  130  83 
364  Debra Johnson          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:57.7 F 59  5   1:15:43   77.35%  131  515
270  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:43.6 M 65  3   1:08:38   77.33%  132  296
49   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders              52:59.9 M 31  41    52:55   77.30%  133  60 
141  Caitlin Difava         Millennium Running              59:38.6 F 32  13    59:34   77.28%  134  319
50   Matthew Meagher                                        53:00.7 M 31  42    52:57   77.25%  135  603
225  John Brown             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:05:28.3 M 60  5   1:05:16   77.12%  136  62 
422  Gail Breslow           Cambridge Sports Union        1:20:21.2 F 62  5   1:20:05   77.09%  137  341
183  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         1:02:40.5 F 41  4   1:02:34   76.92%  138  535
171  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:50.9 M 53  18  1:01:38   76.91%  139  304
362  Laura Hast             Central Mass Striders         1:15:35.4 F 58  4   1:15:26   76.85%  140  208
107  Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders           57:32.8 M 45  6     57:27   76.84%  141  402
145  Laura Brustolon        Central Mass Striders           59:47.6 F 30  14    59:47   76.81%  142  259
53   Cory Sinotte           Millennium Running              53:22.2 M 26  42    53:16   76.79%  143  518
56   Robert Jackman         Central Mass Striders           53:53.9 M 35  45    53:47   76.78%  144  381
350  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             1:14:49.1 M 72  2   1:14:34   76.75%  145  234
508  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         1:27:41.5 F 68  3   1:27:20   76.73%  146  102
146  Erin Lohrenz           Greater Boston Track Club       59:50.4 F 29  15    59:50   76.72%  147  352
93   James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders           56:43.4 M 43  11    56:38   76.61%  148  371
55   Mark McDermott         HFC Striders                    53:44.9 M 33  43    53:40   76.48%  149  6386
162  Lindsay Close          Runner's Alley                1:01:01.6 F 36  17  1:00:56   76.44%  150  609
158  Helen Bresler          Liberty Athletic Club         1:00:59.8 F 35  16  1:00:47   76.39%  151  519
247  Sarah Dolven           Western Mass Distance Project 1:07:11.3 F 48  3   1:07:02   76.36%  152  522
185  Susan MacLeod          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:47.1 F 40  5   1:02:36   76.32%  153  500
63   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club       54:24.6 M 36  47    54:19   76.29%  154  527
116  Michael Fraysse        Whirlaway Racing Team           58:16.2 M 46  7     58:07   76.28%  155  444
170  Melissa Cooney                                       1:01:41.8 F 38  18  1:01:38   76.19%  156  6397
197  James Goodberlet                                     1:03:38.3 M 56  15  1:03:26   76.13%  157  646
100  Michael Paulin         Boston Athletic Association     57:06.0 M 43  13    56:57   76.10%  158  549
180  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         1:02:31.9 M 54  19  1:02:24   76.05%  159  80 
58   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club          53:52.2 M 26  44    53:48   76.03%  160  164
274  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:03.3 F 50  4   1:08:51   76.02%  161  458
211  Tammie Robie           Millennium Running            1:04:22.4 F 43  6   1:04:16   75.83%  162  314
124  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team           58:47.7 M 46  8     58:37   75.78%  163  405
92   Bradford Klinedinst    Whirlaway Racing Team           56:31.1 M 41  10    56:31   75.72%  164  449
327  Nancy Ryan             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:12:34.3 F 53  6   1:12:22   75.63%  165  163
279  Barbara McManus        Central Mass Striders         1:09:22.3 F 50  5   1:09:12   75.59%  166  649
177  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   1:02:10.5 F 37  18  1:02:07   75.58%  167  553
209  Ken Warren             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:23.1 M 56  16  1:04:11   75.52%  168  413
61   Scott Burger           Greater Boston Track Club       54:15.6 M 27  46    54:10   75.52%  169  419
99   Thomas Beckum          Dirigo R.C.                     57:02.3 M 42  12    56:56   75.37%  170  460
64   John Longo             Somerville Road Runners         54:28.6 M 30  48    54:20   75.28%  171  261
160  Nick Hopley            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:57.2 M 49  9   1:00:50   75.21%  172  424
300  Thomas Peters          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:41.5 M 65  6   1:10:24   75.18%  173  268
381  Donna Antkowiak        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:17:02.7 F 58  7   1:16:49   75.14%  174  63 
80   Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners         55:38.4 M 37  54    55:31   75.11%  175  479
69   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders              55:04.9 M 35  50    54:58   74.99%  176  529
70   Trevor Mungeam                                         55:08.9 M 17  51    55:01   74.98%  177  625
66   Mike Ditocco           HFC Striders                    54:41.5 M 24  49    54:35   74.94%  178  238

502  Annajean McMahon       North Shore Striders          1:27:04.7 F 66  2   1:26:57   74.66%  179  436
71   Adam Goode             Dirigo R.C.                     55:12.4 M 34  51    55:06   74.65%  180  313
366  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            1:16:07.7 F 56  6   1:15:49   74.62%  181  130
277  Charles Kaufmann       Dirigo R.C.                   1:09:17.6 M 63  6   1:09:07   74.59%  182  316
385  Patricia Clark         Central Mass Striders         1:17:47.1 F 58  8   1:17:29   74.57%  183  534
74   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union          55:18.4 M 34  52    55:14   74.54%  184  325
249  Dawn Roberts           Western Mass Distance Project 1:07:18.6 F 46  4   1:07:09   74.50%  185  569
189  Paul Young             Central Mass Striders         1:02:55.3 M 52  20  1:02:55   74.49%  186  556
446  Sinthy Kounlasa        Winners Circle Running Club   1:22:07.7 F 61  6   1:21:49   74.36%  187  73 
86   Paulo Amaral           Somerville Road Runners         56:08.8 M 37  57    56:02   74.27%  188  9  
176  Caroline Shannon                                     1:02:10.6 F 32  19  1:02:01   74.20%  189  251
85   Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team           56:02.4 M 36  56    55:57   74.12%  190  407
76   Lindsay Smith                                          55:23.1 M 30  53    55:18   73.97%  191  580
244  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:07:03.3 M 58  17  1:06:54   73.97%  192  358
206  Tom Varick             Gate City Striders            1:04:07.2 M 53  23  1:03:57   73.95%  193  120
132  Spencer Pollock        Tri-Valley Front Runners        59:06.1 M 43  15    58:56   73.77%  194  203
78   David Perloff          Greater Lowell Road Runners     55:32.6 M 24  53    55:27   73.77%  195  340
173  Jonathan Morris        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:01.4 M 49  11  1:01:52   73.76%  196  339
414  Julie Haynes           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:19:44.7 F 59  11  1:19:29   73.75%  197  613
257  Brian Pickell          Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:08:22.7 M 59  18  1:08:01   73.62%  198  575
190  David Loutzenheiser    Cambridge Running Club        1:03:11.7 M 51  21  1:02:56   73.62%  199  204
83   Todd Prokop            Somerville Road Runners         55:51.8 M 33  55    55:45   73.53%  200  530
200  Mark Tebbe             Cambridge Running Club        1:03:47.5 M 52  22  1:03:31   73.47%  201  158
219  Doug Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:04.8 M 54  25  1:04:52   73.34%  202  427
186  Caroline Turner        Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:43.1 F 22  19  1:02:37   73.31%  203  244
511  Donna Sarasin          UNATTACHED                    1:27:52.4 F 65  4   1:27:35   73.23%  204  91 
98   Esteban Carrizosa      Forest Hills Runners            56:59.1 M 37  61    56:50   73.10%  205  687
192  Kyle Feldman           Greater Boston Track Club     1:03:12.9 F 32  20  1:03:07   73.05%  206  599
260  Sharon O'Grady         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:24.8 F 45  5   1:08:09   73.03%  207  308
353  Karin George           Western Mass Distance Project 1:15:05.4 F 53  9   1:14:40   73.02%  208  372
328  Mary Haynes                                          1:12:39.4 F 51  7   1:12:24   72.98%  209  388
156  Colin Corcoran                                       1:00:50.4 M 13  76  1:00:34   72.96%  210  6391
354  Joanne Hill            Liberty Athletic Club         1:14:55.9 F 53  10  1:14:41   72.94%  211  523
87   Daniel Dillon          Cambridge Running Club          56:10.2 M 28  58    56:06   72.91%  212  347
222  Jacquelyn Jackman      Tuesday Night Turtles         1:05:22.9 F 39  25  1:05:12   72.80%  213  495
453  Rachel Shanor          HFC Striders                  1:22:23.7 F 60  7   1:22:11   72.78%  214  653
101  Ryan Kerrigan                                          57:15.2 M 37  62    57:06   72.68%  215  611
91   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners     56:33.6 M 32  59    56:23   72.67%  216  284
399  Dale Fingar            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:50.5 F 57  10  1:18:34   72.60%  217  22 
234  Heather Lane           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:18.8 F 41  7   1:06:07   72.59%  218  440
127  Patrick Brickley                                       58:47.9 M 41  15    58:41   72.49%  219  627
123  Neil Martin            Cambridge Sports Union          58:46.7 M 40  14    58:33   72.48%  220  217
227  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:33.6 M 53  28  1:05:17   72.45%  221  264
554  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders         1:33:39.3 F 69  6   1:33:32   72.43%  222  141
142  Tom Steele             Central Mass Striders           59:46.8 M 42  17    59:38   72.38%  223  107
214  Robert Hewes           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:04:35.7 M 52  24  1:04:27   72.34%  224  417
161  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         1:01:02.4 M 45  10  1:00:53   72.29%  225  481
221  Stephen Sullivan       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:05:16.5 M 53  26  1:05:06   72.26%  226  212
450  David Chioffi                                        1:22:08.2 M 75  1   1:22:00   72.18%  227  160
370  Hale-Pinar Zengingonul Cambridge Sports Union        1:16:19.8 F 54  12  1:16:03   72.17%  228  451
331  Anne Carney            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:12:36.8 F 50  7   1:12:36   72.12%  229  5  
310  Bob Mayer                                            1:11:00.4 M 62  7   1:10:49   72.09%  230  644
202  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         1:03:54.3 F 30  21  1:03:44   72.07%  231  109
319  Everett McBride        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:08.5 M 63  7   1:11:58   72.07%  232  447
443  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:46.8 F 59  14  1:21:29   72.00%  233  275
97   Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club          56:56.9 M 27  60    56:50   71.97%  234  162
104  Bryan Trinque          Central Mass Striders           57:20.7 M 34  62    57:11   71.96%  235  443
335  Brian Igoe             Cambridge Sports Union        1:13:07.5 M 64  8   1:12:55   71.96%  236  700
136  Ryan Goebel            Dirigo R.C.                     59:19.3 M 41  16    59:12   71.92%  237  503
224  Paul Donovan           Gate City Striders            1:05:24.3 M 52  27  1:05:15   71.88%  238  255
551  Jan Brett              Suburban Striders             1:33:32.9 F 68  5   1:33:03   71.83%  239  306
151  Joshua Curtis          North Medford Club            1:00:22.2 M 42  19  1:00:14   71.71%  240  636
208  Nicole Hamilton        HFC Striders                  1:04:14.0 F 26  22  1:04:03   71.67%  241  183
102  Will Sullivan                                          57:12.3 M 24  62    57:08   71.60%  242  253
394  Shahdokht Reeder       Liberty Athletic Club         1:18:20.1 F 55  9   1:18:06   71.56%  243  675
304  Loanng Masciarelli                                   1:10:35.8 F 47  6   1:10:31   71.50%  244  694
119  Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club             58:30.3 M 37  66    58:20   71.49%  245  6388
210  Erin Haynes            Central Mass Striders         1:04:22.8 F 24  23  1:04:15   71.45%  246  115
193  John Barrett           Boston Athletic Association   1:03:18.2 M 48  12  1:03:13   71.44%  247  554
226  Marcy Cabanas          Western Mass Distance Project 1:05:17.6 F 36  24  1:05:17   71.39%  248  497
144  Anthony Crudale        SISU Project                    59:46.6 M 41  18    59:40   71.33%  249  685
306  Ericka Emerson         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:10:55.6 F 46  6   1:10:38   71.23%  250  455
131  Victor Zuniga                                          59:03.5 M 39  70    58:55   71.21%  251  582
360  Mary Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:15:29.7 F 52  11  1:15:14   71.20%  252  428
108  Patrick Doran          Cambridge Running Club          57:44.5 M 30  63    57:28   71.18%  253  201
218  Kristen Legendre                                     1:04:57.5 F 33  24  1:04:48   71.15%  254  186
118  Dirk Walther           Somerville Road Runners         58:22.8 M 36  65    58:10   71.14%  255  320
341  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:47.5 F 50  8   1:13:36   71.09%  256  15 
287  Barry Auskern          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:09:53.8 M 58  19  1:09:30   70.85%  257  425
252  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         1:07:47.3 F 41  8   1:07:38   70.81%  258  108
462  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         1:23:23.7 F 59  15  1:23:10   70.67%  259  506
384  Christine Cronin       Wicked Running Club           1:17:49.2 F 53  14  1:17:23   70.65%  260  124
114  Jeff Goupil            Tracksmith Hare AC              57:57.8 M 30  64    57:54   70.65%  261  357
254  Patrick Pezzati        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:08:09.4 M 54  30  1:07:49   70.52%  262  431
291  Kathleen Goodberlet    Liberty Athletic Club         1:10:05.5 F 44  11  1:09:50   70.48%  263  398
245  Stephanie Hardy        Central Mass Striders         1:07:04.8 F 38  30  1:06:54   70.43%  264  70 
166  Jose Serrano           HFC Striders                  1:01:23.5 M 42  20  1:01:14   70.37%  265  524
228  Mark Dinicola          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:39.8 M 50  29  1:05:21   70.36%  266  367
201  Mike Lescarbeau        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:03:40.9 M 47  13  1:03:40   70.32%  267  418
294  Amanda McCann          Gate City Striders            1:10:10.4 F 44  12  1:09:59   70.06%  268  128
230  Deirdre Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:38.8 F 23  26  1:05:33   70.03%  269  469
583  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders          1:38:53.8 F 70  1   1:38:25   70.00%  270  396
268  Stacey Federico        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:08:49.8 F 41  10  1:08:37   69.99%  271  146
235  Amy Stewart            Green Mountain AA             1:06:20.7 F 34  27  1:06:12   69.96%  272  401
121  David Gervais          Millennium Running              58:36.3 M 26  67    58:30   69.92%  273  336
168  Brian Auger            HFC Striders                  1:01:46.5 M 42  21  1:01:37   69.85%  274  136
152  Chip Melleby           Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:31.6 M 39  74  1:00:23   69.82%  275  378
236  Emily Larson           HFC Striders                  1:06:26.9 F 34  28  1:06:16   69.77%  276  230
303  Robert Davis                                         1:10:46.9 M 58  20  1:10:30   69.76%  277  658
263  Sarah Poplawski        Somerville Road Runners       1:08:32.5 F 40  9   1:08:17   69.62%  278  175
128  Patrick Haneberg       Somerville Road Runners         58:52.4 M 24  68    58:46   69.61%  279  198
130  Troy Lange             Sentinel Striders               58:58.6 M 23  69    58:50   69.53%  280  690
423  Howard Bottomly        Central Mass Striders         1:20:23.7 M 70  3   1:20:09   69.50%  281  560
429  Leeann Cerpovicz       Western Mass Distance Project 1:21:07.9 F 55  12  1:20:39   69.43%  282  648
150  Joseph Morasse         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:23.6 M 38  73  1:00:13   69.39%  283  274
413  Stephen Viegas         New England 65 Plus RC        1:19:34.5 M 69  7   1:19:13   69.25%  284  248
134  Christopher Gerry      Cambridge Running Club          59:14.6 M 26  70    59:05   69.23%  285  161
238  Sarah Cullinan                                       1:06:47.9 F 31  30  1:06:27   69.16%  286  489
138  Corey Robinson         Somerville Road Runners         59:23.8 M 28  71    59:16   69.02%  287  181
240  Sarah Spencer          Western Mass Distance Project 1:06:45.7 F 26  29  1:06:31   69.01%  288  280
242  Sarah Amin                                           1:06:53.5 F 30  30  1:06:36   68.95%  289  635
307  Chris Diehl            HFC Striders                  1:10:54.2 M 56  20  1:10:41   68.61%  290  504
441  Jody Brennan           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:21:28.2 F 55  13  1:21:14   68.54%  291  199
246  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:06.0 F 25  31  1:07:01   68.50%  292  492
346  Sarah Roy              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:50.1 F 47  8   1:14:28   68.43%  293  12 
258  Katelyn Tocci                                        1:08:08.2 F 36  33  1:08:02   68.40%  294  583
382  Shiobbean Lemme        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:17:13.9 F 50  13  1:17:04   68.29%  295  430
167  Philip Crocker         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:01:32.5 M 38  76  1:01:25   68.23%  296  4  
344  Barry Camille                                        1:14:25.7 M 61  9   1:14:10   68.19%  297  671
149  Sean Harper            Western Mass Distance Project 1:00:08.3 M 29  72  1:00:03   68.12%  298  659
577  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:37:50.5 F 67  7   1:37:10   68.08%  299  177
435  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       1:21:09.9 M 69  8   1:20:55   68.06%  300  498
343  Heather Welch          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:35.7 F 46  7   1:13:58   67.92%  301  637
467  Jennifer Wynn          Cambridge Sports Union        1:24:06.2 F 56  16  1:23:41   67.83%  302  334
479  Linda Luthman          Central Mass Striders         1:24:40.2 F 57  18  1:24:40   67.80%  303  211
251  Vince Flaherty                                       1:07:46.6 M 50  30  1:07:35   67.79%  304  581
471  Denise Lawson          North Medford Club            1:24:12.6 F 56  17  1:23:51   67.77%  305  172
352  Mike Hovagimian                                      1:14:54.1 M 61  9   1:14:38   67.77%  306  670
153  Norman Everett         North Medford Club            1:00:34.1 M 30  75  1:00:26   67.69%  307  166
255  Christine Howe         HFC Striders                  1:08:04.7 F 26  32  1:07:54   67.61%  308  359
337  Kevin Pfau             Greater Springfield Harriers  1:13:22.2 M 58  21  1:13:05   67.59%  309  432
412  Karen Thibodeau                                      1:19:37.2 F 52  15  1:19:09   67.57%  310  155
203  Joseph Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:08.6 M 42  23  1:03:48   67.55%  311  323
216  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:04:36.9 M 43  24  1:04:30   67.48%  312  433
275  Jeff Cahill            HFC Striders                  1:09:04.5 M 51  32  1:08:52   67.31%  313  222
196  Dennis Floyd           Central Mass Striders         1:03:36.3 M 41  22  1:03:25   67.29%  314  233
261  Taylor Stott                                         1:08:32.1 F 25  33  1:08:14   67.28%  315  324
280  Suzanne Chaves         Boston Athletic Association   1:09:19.5 F 36  34  1:09:15   67.20%  316  546
311  Noel Clarke            Somerville Road Runners       1:11:21.7 M 54  34  1:10:53   67.09%  317  182
276  Karyn Benson           Cambridge Running Club        1:09:15.2 F 33  33  1:08:53   67.09%  318  6379
183  Matthew Bergiel                                      1:02:42.8 M 39  78  1:02:34   67.06%  319  54 
309  Mark Gallagher         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:01.5 M 54  33  1:10:49   67.00%  320  468
266  Anthony Landry         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:08:45.7 M 50  31  1:08:29   67.00%  321  249
165  David Hartman                                        1:01:30.3 M 30  76  1:01:08   66.91%  322  641
217  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:50.5 M 42  25  1:04:32   66.90%  323  266
271  Lauren Tarvin          HFC Striders                  1:08:54.9 F 25  33  1:08:43   66.80%  324  180
273  Laura O'Regan                                        1:09:09.3 F 31  33  1:08:51   66.75%  325  552
168  Johan Keller           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:58.3 M 33  77  1:01:37   66.62%  326  263
314  Stephen Binder         Cambridge Sports Union        1:11:39.3 M 54  35  1:11:23   66.45%  327  446
519  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus RC        1:29:01.1 M 74  4   1:28:39   66.42%  328  78 
278  Jenna Palin                                          1:09:26.2 F 30  35  1:09:11   66.37%  329  600
282  Candice Weiss                                        1:09:49.3 F 24  35  1:09:19   66.23%  330  89 
293  Dan Milton                                           1:10:12.2 M 51  33  1:09:53   66.13%  331  295
285  Sarah Matteodo                                       1:10:00.6 F 26  35  1:09:28   66.08%  332  6384
330  Dave Benoit            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:06.3 M 54  36  1:12:29   66.01%  333  678
194  Cotton Hewes                                         1:03:28.5 M 16  79  1:03:20   65.93%  334  456
395  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            1:18:42.9 M 62  9   1:18:18   65.65%  335  195
301  Rachel Cook            Western Mass Distance Project 1:10:48.7 F 33  36  1:10:24   65.65%  336  612
329  Carrie-Anne Dedeo      Somerville Road Runners       1:12:48.4 F 40  13  1:12:28   65.62%  337  474
326  Michael Brennan                                      1:12:34.8 M 54  36  1:12:21   65.57%  338  200
484  Duke Hutchinson                                      1:25:26.9 M 70  4   1:25:09   65.53%  339  454
206  Ross Anderson          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:04:08.1 M 38  80  1:03:57   65.45%  340  315
428  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:47.6 F 50  15  1:20:33   65.45%  341  461
298  Tierney Carey          Boston Athletic Association   1:10:19.0 F 30  35  1:10:15   65.39%  342  587
468  Bob Brady                                            1:24:13.2 M 69  9   1:23:45   65.32%  343  633
187  Chris Canning          HFC Striders                  1:02:46.3 M 28  78  1:02:46   65.17%  344  231
284  Nick Paquette          SIX03                         1:09:36.4 M 48  17  1:09:24   65.15%  345  309
339  David Abbott                                         1:13:44.7 M 55  22  1:13:29   65.13%  346  639
407  Doug Usher             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:19:18.9 M 62  10  1:18:56   65.11%  347  6396
379  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        1:16:41.7 M 59  22  1:16:25   65.01%  348  470
302  Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders         1:10:30.5 M 49  18  1:10:26   64.99%  349  377
323  Kristin Tetrault       Western Mass Distance Project 1:12:38.4 F 37  38  1:12:13   64.92%  350  327
387  Jennifer Lynch                                       1:18:03.4 F 47  9   1:17:42   64.89%  351  100
458  Harold Stevens                                       1:23:14.5 M 67  9   1:22:50   64.72%  352  682
215  Joseph Mclaughlin                                    1:04:40.5 M 38  82  1:04:29   64.68%  353  237
587  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:40:16.6 F 65  8   1:39:39   64.66%  354  369
538  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus RC        1:31:18.8 M 74  6   1:30:55   64.65%  355  149
340  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       1:13:59.9 M 54  37  1:13:32   64.64%  356  16 
195  Willy Champagne        Green Mountain AA             1:03:30.3 M 22  79  1:03:21   64.57%  357  258
283  Brett Swygart          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:47.6 M 47  16  1:09:21   64.49%  358  356
357  Joseph Antaki                                        1:15:44.5 M 56  22  1:14:58   64.42%  359  148
369  Edward Ludwigson                                     1:16:35.5 F 44  14  1:16:02   64.38%  360  684
356  Lucia Alzaga                                         1:15:21.6 F 42  14  1:14:50   64.35%  361  6340
212  Matthew Vogel                                        1:04:43.8 M 36  82  1:04:25   64.16%  362  632
556  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders         1:34:02.7 F 60  8   1:33:39   64.13%  363  144
267  David Kelly            HFC Striders                  1:08:47.7 M 45  14  1:08:36   64.12%  364  385
465  Patrick Szymko                                       1:24:00.1 F 52  16  1:23:28   64.08%  365  661
403  Denise Stafford                                      1:19:14.6 F 47  9   1:18:42   64.06%  366  480
474  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders            1:24:33.9 F 52  17  1:24:08   63.60%  367  127
415  Robert Kalinowski                                    1:19:45.5 M 61  11  1:19:34   63.56%  368  654
259  Jack Wozek             Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:08:16.7 M 43  26  1:08:04   63.52%  369  301
213  Tom McMullin           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:04:26.7 M 25  81  1:04:26   63.49%  370  227
237  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:40.2 M 39  83  1:06:25   63.47%  371  271
325  Sarah Barrett          HFC Striders                  1:12:31.5 F 25  37  1:12:20   63.46%  372  598
281  Matthew Adams          Wicked Running Club           1:09:19.7 M 45  15  1:09:19   63.41%  373  626
404  Tamara Feldman                                       1:19:03.0 F 46  9   1:18:43   63.38%  374  214
377  Patrick Walters                                      1:16:40.2 M 56  22  1:16:14   63.35%  375  294
222  Chris George           Boston Athletic Association   1:05:12.0 M 35  82  1:05:12   63.35%  376  547
331  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:49.7 F 21  39  1:12:36   63.28%  377  350
417  Jill Shugart                                         1:19:57.5 F 47  9   1:19:43   63.25%  378  50 
470  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            1:24:15.9 F 51  16  1:23:50   63.19%  379  131
432  Adam Nisson                                          1:21:23.4 M 62  11  1:20:49   63.18%  380  634
473  Jeff Hattem                                          1:24:20.7 M 66  9   1:24:02   63.17%  381  87 
365  Paul Donoughe                                        1:16:18.4 M 55  22  1:15:47   63.15%  382  441
333  Valerie Moore                                        1:13:04.2 F 26  40  1:12:47   63.07%  383  24 
558  Don Clukies                                          1:34:28.4 M 75  1   1:33:57   63.00%  384  513
522  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:29:38.5 F 56  19  1:29:17   62.99%  385  293
220  Joe O'Connell                                        1:05:05.6 M 30  82  1:04:57   62.98%  386  235
566  Bob Sullivan           New England 65 Plus RC        1:35:59.8 M 75  1   1:35:39   62.87%  387  67 
544  Susan Broadwater       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:32.3 F 57  22  1:31:56   62.75%  388  346
478  Mike Darigan                                         1:25:14.9 M 66  9   1:24:36   62.75%  389  645
434  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            1:21:03.2 F 47  9   1:20:51   62.70%  390  167
320  Steven McDaniel        Tuesday Night Turtles         1:12:18.2 M 48  20  1:12:00   62.61%  391  220
229  Benjamin Smith                                       1:05:47.8 M 24  83  1:05:22   62.58%  392  668
318  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:10.5 M 47  19  1:11:50   62.53%  393  288
388  Jennifer Feaster                                     1:18:07.8 F 43  14  1:17:43   62.45%  394  665
475  Tom Mcgowan                                          1:24:38.4 M 65  9   1:24:11   62.44%  395  143
231  Devin Auclair                                        1:06:00.8 M 32  83  1:05:40   62.33%  396  667
480  Catherine Tomaso                                     1:25:25.9 F 51  18  1:24:52   62.26%  397  118
532  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:59.3 F 55  21  1:30:22   62.09%  398  289
524  Paul Grant             Cambridge Sports Union        1:30:04.8 M 70  5   1:29:29   62.08%  399  260
517  Walter Kuklinski       Central Mass Striders         1:28:40.5 M 69  9   1:28:16   62.08%  400  137
345  Cheryl Fortier                                       1:14:52.2 F 34  41  1:14:28   62.08%  401  643
420  Bob Cargill                                          1:20:13.9 M 59  23  1:19:59   62.06%  402  138
232  Ryan Taintor                                         1:06:14.4 M 32  83  1:06:00   62.02%  403  240
487  Peggy Kelley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:32.2 F 51  18  1:25:18   62.00%  404  331
531  Louise Valois          SIX03                         1:30:23.6 F 55  20  1:30:04   62.00%  405  310
265  Jeffrey Benoit         SISU Project                  1:08:46.3 M 40  27  1:08:27   61.76%  406  697
571  Cheryl Welsh           North Shore Striders          1:36:52.5 F 60  9   1:36:25   61.72%  407  439
286  Mike Federico                                        1:09:42.5 M 42  28  1:09:29   61.71%  408  147
346  Jacqueline Cygelman    Cambridge Running Club        1:14:28.7 F 26  40  1:14:28   61.65%  409  389
424  Jeanne Willis                                        1:20:36.6 F 45  9   1:20:09   61.63%  410  6347
557  Maryanne Borrelli                                    1:34:18.6 F 58  23  1:33:45   61.57%  411  585
390  Steven Galloway                                      1:18:07.8 M 55  23  1:17:49   61.50%  412  6395
241  Tony Ly                Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:56.7 M 30  84  1:06:32   61.48%  413  338
334  Erik Dodge             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:07.8 M 47  22  1:12:48   61.36%  414  298
654  Paulina Berman                                       2:14:33.8 F 80  1   2:13:58   61.33%  415  353
359  Alleigh Matthews                                     1:15:26.6 F 32  41  1:15:12   61.20%  416  638
488  Robin Hermans                                        1:25:54.6 F 50  19  1:25:24   61.13%  417  178
464  Tabitha Lumpkins                                     1:23:38.6 F 48  11  1:23:25   61.13%  418  6342
296  Dan Finkel             HFC Striders                  1:10:16.5 M 41  28  1:10:05   61.11%  419  111
324  Jason Lachapelle       Somerville Road Runners       1:12:42.1 M 45  21  1:12:13   61.03%  420  190
408  Alexandra Hicks                                      1:19:37.4 F 42  14  1:18:57   60.99%  421  303
458  Trista Brown           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:22:57.7 F 47  10  1:22:50   60.92%  422  142
351  Jonathan Lurie                                       1:14:49.5 M 49  23  1:14:35   60.91%  423  37 
582  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:14.3 F 60  10  1:37:57   60.84%  424  291
371  Emily Schoemmell       Gate City Striders            1:16:04.2 F 33  41  1:16:04   60.70%  426  210
250  Jonathan Miganowicz    North Medford Club            1:07:40.3 M 31  85  1:07:30   60.62%  427  317
355  Edwin Emata            Gate City Striders            1:15:05.5 M 48  23  1:14:45   60.37%  431  236
374  Phoebe Seltzer         Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:34.7 F 22  42  1:16:10   60.27%  434  150
376  Elizabeth Congo        Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:37.7 F 27  43  1:16:12   60.24%  435  505
449  Tracey Harding         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:25.9 F 44  14  1:21:58   59.97%  442  375
579  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           1:37:46.2 F 58  23  1:37:22   59.88%  446  650
391  Amber Robbins          HFC Striders                  1:18:04.9 F 35  44  1:17:52   59.59%  450  542
272  Todd Robbins           HFC Striders                  1:08:55.8 M 29  86  1:08:44   59.52%  453  596
338  Dan McNair             Greater Springfield Harriers  1:13:38.0 M 43  29  1:13:22   59.28%  458  429
456  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:11.4 M 57  23  1:22:42   59.20%  460  6380
305  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:49.3 M 37  87  1:10:34   58.92%  463  278
405  Christy Kervin         Gate City Striders            1:19:07.3 F 35  45  1:18:48   58.91%  464  132
367  Tim OBrien             Cambridge Sports Union        1:16:22.0 M 46  25  1:15:55   58.65%  467  365
418  Alison Lackey          Somerville Road Runners       1:20:06.7 F 37  46  1:19:45   58.60%  469  191
600  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          1:42:37.6 M 75  2   1:42:12   58.54%  470  390
550  Sherri Boulet          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:33:12.3 F 53  19  1:32:58   58.54%  471  242
363  Mark Welburn           North Medford Club            1:15:52.8 M 45  24  1:15:36   58.34%  474  363
400  Sean Patten            UNATTACHED                    1:19:07.5 M 49  27  1:18:35   58.26%  476  84 
346  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:44.7 M 43  30  1:14:28   58.24%  477  262
529  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:17.3 F 49  12  1:29:56   57.94%  481  282
372  Doug Corcoran          UNATTACHED                    1:16:22.2 M 45  26  1:16:05   57.88%  483  6390
504  Beth Smith             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:27:49.9 F 46  11  1:27:11   57.82%  484  688
439  David Burns            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:27.9 M 52  40  1:21:07   57.80%  486  448
472  Lincoln Merrihew       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:24:34.4 M 56  24  1:23:55   57.74%  487  11 
454  Antonio Espinola       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:52.1 M 53  42  1:22:25   57.49%  488  462
539  Eilee Spear            Wicked Running Club           1:31:21.6 F 49  13  1:30:58   57.33%  490  680
426  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            1:20:35.1 F 31  47  1:20:16   57.32%  492  119
427  John McCue             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:20:38.0 M 50  38  1:20:20   57.26%  493  226
436  Lindsey Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:22.2 F 27  48  1:21:01   56.66%  500  292
438  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:26.3 M 50  39  1:21:07   56.63%  501  290
533  Dave Jefska            North Shore Striders          1:30:54.6 M 61  11  1:30:28   56.35%  502  631
444  Michael Triber         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:22:00.4 M 50  41  1:21:42   56.26%  503  56 
653  Larry Cole             New England 65 Plus RC        2:12:05.4 M 84  1   2:11:28   56.17%  506  170
486  Alicia Eno             Central Mass Striders         1:25:28.7 F 40  15  1:25:18   55.96%  510  254
457  Robyn Bratica          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:23:02.7 F 33  49  1:22:44   55.86%  511  64 
569  Cheryl Greeson         Colonial Road Runners         1:36:37.6 F 52  21  1:36:07   55.72%  513  38 
567  Cheryl Asselin         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:35:56.6 F 51  20  1:35:39   55.64%  515  23 
499  Tara Greaves           Colonial Road Runners         1:27:08.3 F 42  16  1:26:38   55.60%  518  39 
461  Amanda Naro            Gate City Striders            1:23:25.5 F 31  50  1:23:04   55.33%  520  121
373  Christopher Noyes      Colonial Road Runners         1:16:22.9 M 39  88  1:16:07   55.20%  522  114
642  John Parker            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:55:59.8 M 78  3   1:55:37   55.04%  523  86 
603  Larry Morris           Central Mass Striders         1:42:39.3 M 71  7   1:42:25   55.03%  524  116
559  Donald Basso                                         1:34:36.3 M 63  11  1:33:58   54.86%  529  6389
451  Mohaan Raaj            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:19.2 M 46  28  1:22:05   54.39%  534  279
540  Marisol Garcia         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:54.8 F 45  14  1:31:28   54.32%  537  265
528  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:07.4 M 56  25  1:29:42   53.86%  542  277
555  Allie Vered            North Shore Striders          1:34:04.3 F 46  16  1:33:37   53.85%  543  508
497  Shawn O'Connell        Central Mass Striders         1:26:42.6 M 51  43  1:26:12   53.75%  545  672
492  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            1:25:59.2 F 29  51  1:25:38   53.61%  549  104
548  Rose St Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:59.2 F 45  15  1:32:38   53.56%  551  58 
460  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:24.2 M 45  29  1:22:56   53.38%  552  464
398  Mike Nixon             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:27.2 M 38  89  1:18:27   53.32%  553  13 
448  Rick Harding           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:25.1 M 44  31  1:21:56   53.31%  554  374
506  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:27:42.7 M 51  45  1:27:14   53.17%  557  499
652  Nancy Patch            Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:11:26.5 F 70  2   2:11:03   53.15%  558  328
498  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:47.6 M 50  44  1:26:27   53.13%  559  269
452  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners         1:22:40.9 M 43  32  1:22:06   52.87%  561  7  
515  Hannah Defelice        UNATTACHED                    1:28:15.6 F 35  52  1:28:00   52.81%  562  652
601  Michelle Tortora       Wicked Running Club           1:42:38.7 F 52  22  1:42:14   52.54%  564  223
624  Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:47.5 F 55  24  1:47:25   51.95%  566  321
521  Joy Kogut              Forest Hills Runners          1:29:45.3 F 33  53  1:29:07   51.87%  567  99 
561  Krissy Kozlosky        Wicked Running Club           1:35:09.5 F 43  17  1:34:46   51.50%  572  77 
540  Wendy Briggs           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:54.8 F 37  54  1:31:28   51.32%  573  281
575  Arnie Pollinger                                      1:37:12.0 M 58  26  1:36:54   50.76%  579  6385
525  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:30:12.9 M 48  30  1:29:33   50.69%  580  593
505  Mani Pandi             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:27:42.5 M 44  33  1:27:12   50.33%  583  348
543  Jaclyn Hathaway Rube   Gate City Striders            1:32:05.3 F 32  55  1:31:44   50.26%  584  256
570  Amy Dierberger         Somerville Road Runners       1:36:38.6 F 42  18  1:36:17   50.11%  585  168
545  Michael Dolan          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:32.5 M 44  34  1:32:05   47.34%  607  6381
578  Ryan Doherty           Somerville Road Runners       1:37:54.7 F 29  56  1:37:21   47.16%  608  533
604  Tonya Caisse           UNATTACHED                    1:42:58.3 F 42  19  1:42:28   47.12%  609  74 
633  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:46.5 F 47  17  1:50:15   45.81%  623  283
622  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:47:47.9 M 57  26  1:47:16   45.61%  624  224
617  Elizabeth Torto        Wicked Running Club           1:45:52.4 F 41  20  1:45:28   45.47%  625  71 
537  Jonathan McLaughlin    Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:23.3 M 30  90  1:30:52   45.02%  628  286
606  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        1:43:20.4 M 50  46  1:42:44   44.78%  629  229
631  Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:28.1 M 54  47  1:49:48   43.50%  639  311
586  Sriram Krishnan        Cambridge Running Club        1:39:35.4 M 39  91  1:39:26   42.45%  643  185
636  Lisa Welch             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:53:27.9 F 39  58  1:53:05   41.84%  645  322
635  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:53:11.3 F 37  57  1:52:33   41.68%  647  387
656  Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:20:37.3 F 55  25  2:20:13   39.84%  651  307
647  Elizabeth Manney       Colonial Road Runners         2:04:15.5 F 40  21  2:03:40   38.65%  654  21 
641  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            1:54:57.0 M 41  35  1:54:57   37.26%  655  5060
658  Maureen Polson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:36:59.4 F 48  18  2:36:27   32.61%  657  276