Frank Nealon Boston Tune-Up 15K – March 31, 2018 – 2018 GP Race #2
This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings used Chip time to determine order.

Over 425 USATF-NE members ran the race.
Team results can be found in this PDF:  TeamScores_BTU15K_18.pdf

As of Sunday, April 1, these are latest results processed and corrected from source results provided by RaceWire.
https://my.racewire.com/results/34627

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlScoreChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
1    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team           47:28.6 M 31  1    20    47:28   86.19%  9    442
2    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders           47:51.6 M 32  2    19    47:49   85.70%  11   400
3    Bronson Venable        Western Mass Distance Project   48:05.9 M 27  3    18    48:03   85.12%  15   538
4    Joseph Carpenter       Boston Athletic Association     48:47.9 M 28  4    17    48:46   83.87%  22   555
5    Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Project   48:55.8 M 31  5    16    48:53   83.70%  24   394
6    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders           49:10.5 M 31  6    15    49:08   83.27%  27   380
7    Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association     49:24.8 M 30  7    14    49:22   82.86%  29   578
8    Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team           49:37.2 M 29  8    13    49:34   82.52%  30   403
9    Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders           49:42.5 M 29  9    12    49:40   82.35%  32   397
10   Neal Darmody           Whirlaway Racing Team           49:45.3 M 28  10   11    49:43   82.27%  33   478
11   Robert Espinosa        Western Mass Distance Project   49:59.2 M 33  11   10    49:56   82.22%  34   660
12   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston Track Club       50:03.2 M 33  12   9     49:59   82.13%  38   351
13   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association     50:07.6 M 28  13   8     50:05   81.67%  47   584
14   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club       50:26.5 M 28  14   7     50:21   81.24%  53   404
15   Jaidiby Zapata         Millennium Running              50:36.2 M 33  15   6     50:34   81.13%  55   516
17   Christopher Battoo     Greater Boston Track Club       50:45.9 M 30  16   5     50:44   80.62%  64   364
19   Patrick Caron          Needham Track Club              50:49.8 M 20  17   4     50:47   80.54%  66   595
20   Glarius Rop            Western Mass Distance Project   50:49.9 M 34  18   3     50:48   80.84%  59   393
22   Andrew Erskine         Battle Road Track Club          51:00.9 M 26  19   2     50:57   80.28%  72   543
24   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners         51:04.0 M 36  20   1     51:04   81.24%  54   484
23   Michael Creedon        Greater Boston Track Club       51:06.4 M 25  21   -     51:01   80.18%  75   610
25   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Project   51:12.9 M 39  22   -     51:06   82.47%  31   392
26   Paul Reilly            Central Mass Striders           51:14.4 M 38  23   -     51:11   81.78%  44   606
27   Shaun Dever            Greater Boston Track Club       51:16.8 M 31  24   -     51:13   79.88%  79   362
28   Ian Neill              Greater Boston Track Club       51:17.8 M 33  25   -     51:14   80.13%  76   473
29   Daniel Raboin          Central Mass Striders           51:23.2 M 26  26   -     51:20   79.68%  83   373
30   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders              51:32.3 M 22  27   -     51:32   79.37%  88   267
31   Sam Gray               Whirlaway Racing Team           51:37.5 M 22  28   -     51:33   79.35%  89   6377
32   Christopher Allen      Boston Athletic Association     51:38.4 M 24  29   -     51:35   79.30%  90   679
33   TJ Unger               HFC Striders                    51:41.4 M 39  30   -     51:36   81.73%  46   361
35   Lee Danforth           HFC Striders                    51:51.9 M 39  31   -     51:45   81.56%  49   696
36   Mark Rabasco           Western Mass Distance Project   51:57.0 M 23  32   -     51:53   78.84%  100  496
39   Scott Vander Molen     Western Mass Distance Project   52:15.2 M 29  33   -     52:11   78.38%  105  563
42   Nick Roosa             Western Mass Distance Project   52:21.4 M 32  34   -     52:21   78.25%  109  493
41   Brian Gilligan         Greater Boston Track Club       52:22.8 M 23  35   -     52:19   78.18%  114  408
43   Jared Burris           Millennium Running              52:29.0 M 25  36   -     52:23   78.09%  116  326
44   Brendan Meehan         Greater Boston Track Club       52:34.9 M 25  37   -     52:30   77.91%  121  472
45   Derik Noland           Whirlaway Racing Team           52:43.7 M 23  38   -     52:41   77.64%  124  491
47   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association     52:53.9 M 35  39   -     52:50   78.00%  118  579
48   David Metzger          Greater Boston Track Club       52:55.2 M 31  40   -     52:51   77.44%  129  483
49   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders              52:59.9 M 31  41   -     52:55   77.30%  133  60 
53   Cory Sinotte           Millennium Running              53:22.2 M 26  42   -     53:16   76.79%  143  518
55   Mark McDermott         HFC Striders                    53:44.9 M 33  43   -     53:40   76.48%  149  6386
58   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club          53:52.2 M 26  44   -     53:48   76.03%  160  164
56   Robert Jackman         Central Mass Striders           53:53.9 M 35  45   -     53:47   76.78%  144  381
61   Scott Burger           Greater Boston Track Club       54:15.6 M 27  46   -     54:10   75.52%  169  419
63   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club       54:24.6 M 36  47   -     54:19   76.29%  154  527
64   John Longo             Somerville Road Runners         54:28.6 M 30  48   -     54:20   75.28%  171  261
66   Mike Ditocco           HFC Striders                    54:41.5 M 24  49   -     54:35   74.94%  178  238
69   Mark Furler            Gate City Striders              55:04.9 M 35  50   -     54:58   74.99%  176  529
71   Adam Goode             Dirigo R.C.                     55:12.4 M 34  51   -     55:06   74.65%  180  313
74   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union          55:18.4 M 34  52   -     55:14   74.54%  184  325
78   David Perloff          Greater Lowell Road Runners     55:32.6 M 24  53   -     55:27   73.77%  195  340
80   Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners         55:38.4 M 37  54   -     55:31   75.11%  175  479
83   Todd Prokop            Somerville Road Runners         55:51.8 M 33  55   -     55:45   73.53%  200  530
85   Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team           56:02.4 M 36  56   -     55:57   74.12%  190  407
86   Paulo Amaral           Somerville Road Runners         56:08.8 M 37  57   -     56:02   74.27%  188  9  
87   Daniel Dillon          Cambridge Running Club          56:10.2 M 28  58   -     56:06   72.91%  212  347
91   Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners     56:33.6 M 32  59   -     56:23   72.67%  216  284
97   Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club          56:56.9 M 27  60   -     56:50   71.97%  234  162
98   Esteban Carrizosa      Forest Hills Runners            56:59.1 M 37  61   -     56:50   73.10%  205  687
104  Bryan Trinque          Central Mass Striders           57:20.7 M 34  62   -     57:11   71.96%  235  443
108  Patrick Doran          Cambridge Running Club          57:44.5 M 30  63   -     57:28   71.18%  253  201
114  Jeff Goupil            Tracksmith Hare AC              57:57.8 M 30  64   -     57:54   70.65%  261  357
118  Dirk Walther           Somerville Road Runners         58:22.8 M 36  65   -     58:10   71.14%  255  320
119  Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club             58:30.3 M 37  66   -     58:20   71.49%  245  6388
121  David Gervais          Millennium Running              58:36.3 M 26  67   -     58:30   69.92%  273  336
128  Patrick Haneberg       Somerville Road Runners         58:52.4 M 24  68   -     58:46   69.61%  279  198
130  Troy Lange             Sentinel Striders               58:58.6 M 23  69   -     58:50   69.53%  280  690
134  Christopher Gerry      Cambridge Running Club          59:14.6 M 26  70   -     59:05   69.23%  285  161
138  Corey Robinson         Somerville Road Runners         59:23.8 M 28  71   -     59:16   69.02%  287  181
149  Sean Harper            Western Mass Distance Project 1:00:08.3 M 29  72   -   1:00:03   68.12%  298  659
150  Joseph Morasse         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:00:23.6 M 38  73   -   1:00:13   69.39%  283  274
152  Chip Melleby           Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:31.6 M 39  74   -   1:00:23   69.82%  275  378
153  Norman Everett         North Medford Club            1:00:34.1 M 30  75   -   1:00:26   67.69%  307  166
167  Philip Crocker         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:01:32.5 M 38  76   -   1:01:25   68.23%  296  4  
168  Johan Keller           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:58.3 M 33  77   -   1:01:37   66.62%  326  263
187  Chris Canning          HFC Striders                  1:02:46.3 M 28  78   -   1:02:46   65.17%  344  231
195  Willy Champagne        Green Mountain AA             1:03:30.3 M 22  79   -   1:03:21   64.57%  357  258
206  Ross Anderson          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:04:08.1 M 38  80   -   1:03:57   65.45%  340  315
213  Tom McMullin           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:04:26.7 M 25  81   -   1:04:26   63.49%  370  227
222  Chris George           Boston Athletic Association   1:05:12.0 M 35  82   -   1:05:12   63.35%  376  547
237  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:40.2 M 39  83   -   1:06:25   63.47%  371  271
241  Tony Ly                Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:56.7 M 30  84   -   1:06:32   61.48%  413  338
250  Jonathan Miganowicz    North Medford Club            1:07:40.3 M 31  85   -   1:07:30   60.62%  427  317
272  Todd Robbins           HFC Striders                  1:08:55.8 M 29  86   -   1:08:44   59.52%  453  596
305  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:49.3 M 37  87   -   1:10:34   58.92%  463  278
373  Christopher Noyes      Colonial Road Runners         1:16:22.9 M 39  88   -   1:16:07   55.20%  522  114
398  Mike Nixon             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:27.2 M 38  89   -   1:18:27   53.32%  553  13 
537  Jonathan McLaughlin    Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:23.3 M 30  90   -   1:30:52   45.02%  628  286
586  Sriram Krishnan        Cambridge Running Club        1:39:35.4 M 39  91   -   1:39:26   42.45%  643  185

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlScoreChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
21   David Bedoya           Boston Athletic Association     50:51.4 M 41  1    10    50:49   83.85%  23   576
37   Judson Cake            Dirigo R.C.                     51:57.6 M 40  2    9     51:53   81.60%  48   349
38   Ryan Carrara           Battle Road Track Club          52:04.4 M 41  3    8     52:00   82.22%  35   370
54   Aaron Price            Boston Athletic Association     53:28.4 M 41  4    7     53:24   79.86%  80   564
59   Michael Quintal        Central Mass Striders           54:01.3 M 40  5    6     53:56   78.32%  107  607
60   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders           54:09.4 M 43  6    5     54:05   80.34%  70   382
62   Shawn Powers           UNATTACHED                      54:23.4 M 43  7    4     54:17   79.71%  82   57 
65   David Dechellis        Whirlaway Racing Team           54:37.1 M 43  8    3     54:32   79.42%  87   409
81   Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders           55:43.4 M 43  9    2     55:38   78.16%  115  482
92   Bradford Klinedinst    Whirlaway Racing Team           56:31.1 M 41  10   1     56:31   75.72%  164  449
93   James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders           56:43.4 M 43  11   -     56:38   76.61%  148  371
99   Thomas Beckum          Dirigo R.C.                     57:02.3 M 42  12   -     56:56   75.37%  170  460
100  Michael Paulin         Boston Athletic Association     57:06.0 M 43  13   -     56:57   76.10%  158  549
123  Neil Martin            Cambridge Sports Union          58:46.7 M 40  14   -     58:33   72.48%  220  217
132  Spencer Pollock        Tri-Valley Front Runners        59:06.1 M 43  15   -     58:56   73.77%  194  203
136  Ryan Goebel            Dirigo R.C.                     59:19.3 M 41  16   -     59:12   71.92%  237  503
142  Tom Steele             Central Mass Striders           59:46.8 M 42  17   -     59:38   72.38%  223  107
144  Anthony Crudale        SISU Project                    59:46.6 M 41  18   -     59:40   71.33%  249  685
151  Joshua Curtis          North Medford Club            1:00:22.2 M 42  19   -   1:00:14   71.71%  240  636
166  Jose Serrano           HFC Striders                  1:01:23.5 M 42  20   -   1:01:14   70.37%  265  524
168  Brian Auger            HFC Striders                  1:01:46.5 M 42  21   -   1:01:37   69.85%  274  136
196  Dennis Floyd           Central Mass Striders         1:03:36.3 M 41  22   -   1:03:25   67.29%  314  233
203  Joseph Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:08.6 M 42  23   -   1:03:48   67.55%  311  323
216  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:04:36.9 M 43  24   -   1:04:30   67.48%  312  433
217  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:50.5 M 42  25   -   1:04:32   66.90%  323  266
259  Jack Wozek             Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:08:16.7 M 43  26   -   1:08:04   63.52%  369  301
265  Jeffrey Benoit         SISU Project                  1:08:46.3 M 40  27   -   1:08:27   61.76%  406  697
296  Dan Finkel             HFC Striders                  1:10:16.5 M 41  28   -   1:10:05   61.11%  419  111
338  Dan McNair             Greater Springfield Harriers  1:13:38.0 M 43  29   -   1:13:22   59.28%  458  429
346  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:44.7 M 43  30   -   1:14:28   58.24%  477  262
448  Rick Harding           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:25.1 M 44  31   -   1:21:56   53.31%  554  374
452  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners         1:22:40.9 M 43  32   -   1:22:06   52.87%  561  7  
505  Mani Pandi             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:27:42.5 M 44  33   -   1:27:12   50.33%  583  348
545  Michael Dolan          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:32.5 M 44  34   -   1:32:05   47.34%  607  6381
641  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            1:54:57.0 M 41  35   -   1:54:57   37.26%  655  5060
51   Jeff Jones             Dirigo R.C.                     53:02.1 M 48  1    10    52:58   85.06%  17   463
68   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders           55:00.6 M 49  2    9     54:55   83.34%  26   384
75   Todd Callaghan         Central Mass Striders           55:24.1 M 48  3    8     55:18   81.84%  42   383
77   James Callaghan        Boston Athletic Association     55:27.1 M 48  4    7     55:19   81.94%  40   550
78   Andrew Spaulding       Dirigo R.C.                     55:31.9 M 47  5    6     55:27   80.75%  62   412
107  Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders           57:32.8 M 45  6    5     57:27   76.84%  141  402
116  Michael Fraysse        Whirlaway Racing Team           58:16.2 M 46  7    4     58:07   76.28%  155  444
124  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team           58:47.7 M 46  8    3     58:37   75.78%  163  405
160  Nick Hopley            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:57.2 M 49  9    2   1:00:50   75.21%  172  424
161  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         1:01:02.4 M 45  10   1   1:00:53   72.29%  225  481
173  Jonathan Morris        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:02:01.4 M 49  11   -   1:01:52   73.76%  196  339
193  John Barrett           Boston Athletic Association   1:03:18.2 M 48  12   -   1:03:13   71.44%  247  554
201  Mike Lescarbeau        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:03:40.9 M 47  13   -   1:03:40   70.32%  267  418
267  David Kelly            HFC Striders                  1:08:47.7 M 45  14   -   1:08:36   64.12%  364  385
281  Matthew Adams          Wicked Running Club           1:09:19.7 M 45  15   -   1:09:19   63.41%  373  626
283  Brett Swygart          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:47.6 M 47  16   -   1:09:21   64.49%  358  356
284  Nick Paquette          SIX03                         1:09:36.4 M 48  17   -   1:09:24   65.15%  345  309
302  Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders         1:10:30.5 M 49  18   -   1:10:26   64.99%  349  377
318  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:10.5 M 47  19   -   1:11:50   62.53%  393  288
320  Steven McDaniel        Tuesday Night Turtles         1:12:18.2 M 48  20   -   1:12:00   62.61%  391  220
324  Jason Lachapelle       Somerville Road Runners       1:12:42.1 M 45  21   -   1:12:13   61.03%  420  190
334  Erik Dodge             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:07.8 M 47  22   -   1:12:48   61.36%  414  298
355  Edwin Emata            Gate City Striders            1:15:05.5 M 48  23   -   1:14:45   60.37%  431  236
363  Mark Welburn           North Medford Club            1:15:52.8 M 45  24   -   1:15:36   58.34%  474  363
367  Tim OBrien             Cambridge Sports Union        1:16:22.0 M 46  25   -   1:15:55   58.65%  467  365
372  Doug Corcoran          UNATTACHED                    1:16:22.2 M 45  26   -   1:16:05   57.88%  483  6390
400  Sean Patten            UNATTACHED                    1:19:07.5 M 49  27   -   1:18:35   58.26%  476  84 
451  Mohaan Raaj            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:19.2 M 46  28   -   1:22:05   54.39%  534  279
460  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:24.2 M 45  29   -   1:22:56   53.38%  552  464
525  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:30:12.9 M 48  30   -   1:29:33   50.69%  580  593
34   Andrew Gardiner        Boston Athletic Association     51:43.9 M 52  1    10    51:39   90.72%  3    592
52   Kent Lemme             Greater Springfield Harriers    53:19.1 M 51  2    9     53:14   87.11%  6    423
67   Gregory Picklesimer    Somerville Road Runners         54:46.4 M 51  3    8     54:39   85.09%  16   487
82   Erik Vandendries       Central Mass Striders           55:44.4 M 53  4    7     55:38   84.54%  19   379
89   Jason Cakouros         HFC Striders                    56:11.5 M 52  5    6     56:10   83.61%  25   332
90   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders           56:27.9 M 54  6    5     56:22   84.16%  21   395
94   Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners         56:46.2 M 50  7    4     56:46   80.96%  56   173
95   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team           56:51.2 M 53  8    3     56:47   83.03%  28   488
105  Wayne Levy             Boston Athletic Association     57:28.3 M 52  9    2     57:24   81.74%  45   573
115  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association     58:08.5 M 51  10   1     57:59   79.86%  81   545
117  Brian Ruhm             Gate City Striders              58:13.6 M 52  11   -     58:07   80.85%  58   591
120  Terry McNatt           Cambridge Sports Union          58:32.1 M 53  12   -     58:23   80.71%  63   216
126  Alejandro Heuck        Greater Springfield Harriers    58:49.3 M 53  13   -     58:39   80.36%  69   520
139  David Consigli         Boston Athletic Association     59:30.4 M 53  14   -     59:23   79.24%  93   551
147  Chris Gould            Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:00.1 M 52  15   -     59:51   78.21%  112  437
155  Mike Early             Green Mountain AA             1:00:39.6 M 53  16   -   1:00:32   78.25%  110  252
157  Alex McHenry           Green Mountain AA             1:00:40.7 M 52  17   -   1:00:35   77.38%  130  83 
171  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:50.9 M 53  18   -   1:01:38   76.91%  139  304
180  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders         1:02:31.9 M 54  19   -   1:02:24   76.05%  159  80 
189  Paul Young             Central Mass Striders         1:02:55.3 M 52  20   -   1:02:55   74.49%  186  556
190  David Loutzenheiser    Cambridge Running Club        1:03:11.7 M 51  21   -   1:02:56   73.62%  199  204
200  Mark Tebbe             Cambridge Running Club        1:03:47.5 M 52  22   -   1:03:31   73.47%  201  158
206  Tom Varick             Gate City Striders            1:04:07.2 M 53  23   -   1:03:57   73.95%  193  120
214  Robert Hewes           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:04:35.7 M 52  24   -   1:04:27   72.34%  224  417
219  Doug Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:04.8 M 54  25   -   1:04:52   73.34%  202  427
221  Stephen Sullivan       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:05:16.5 M 53  26   -   1:05:06   72.26%  226  212
224  Paul Donovan           Gate City Striders            1:05:24.3 M 52  27   -   1:05:15   71.88%  238  255
227  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:33.6 M 53  28   -   1:05:17   72.45%  221  264
228  Mark Dinicola          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:39.8 M 50  29   -   1:05:21   70.36%  266  367
254  Patrick Pezzati        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:08:09.4 M 54  30   -   1:07:49   70.52%  262  431
266  Anthony Landry         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:08:45.7 M 50  31   -   1:08:29   67.00%  321  249
275  Jeff Cahill            HFC Striders                  1:09:04.5 M 51  32   -   1:08:52   67.31%  313  222
309  Mark Gallagher         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:01.5 M 54  33   -   1:10:49   67.00%  320  468
311  Noel Clarke            Somerville Road Runners       1:11:21.7 M 54  34   -   1:10:53   67.09%  317  182
314  Stephen Binder         Cambridge Sports Union        1:11:39.3 M 54  35   -   1:11:23   66.45%  327  446
330  Dave Benoit            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:06.3 M 54  36   -   1:12:29   66.01%  333  678
340  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       1:13:59.9 M 54  37   -   1:13:32   64.64%  356  16 
427  John McCue             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:20:38.0 M 50  38   -   1:20:20   57.26%  493  226
438  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:26.3 M 50  39   -   1:21:07   56.63%  501  290
439  David Burns            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:27.9 M 52  40   -   1:21:07   57.80%  486  448
444  Michael Triber         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:22:00.4 M 50  41   -   1:21:42   56.26%  503  56 
454  Antonio Espinola       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:52.1 M 53  42   -   1:22:25   57.49%  488  462
497  Shawn O'Connell        Central Mass Striders         1:26:42.6 M 51  43   -   1:26:12   53.75%  545  672
498  Michael Hopkins        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:47.6 M 50  44   -   1:26:27   53.13%  559  269
506  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:27:42.7 M 51  45   -   1:27:14   53.17%  557  499
606  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        1:43:20.4 M 50  46   -   1:42:44   44.78%  629  229
631  Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:28.1 M 54  47   -   1:49:48   43.50%  639  311
40   Nat Larson             Greater Springfield Harriers    52:23.7 M 55  1    10    52:18   92.16%  1    422
73   Mark Reeder            Greater Lowell Road Runners     55:16.6 M 58  2    9     55:12   89.49%  4    285
103  John Sullivan          HFC Striders                    57:16.8 M 57  3    8     57:08   85.77%  10   502
112  Martin Tighe           Central Mass Striders           57:59.4 M 59  4    7     57:54   86.47%  7    525
128  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners     58:53.4 M 55  5    6     58:46   81.86%  41   329
143  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders           59:46.3 M 55  6    5     59:39   80.78%  60   386
154  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders         1:00:36.8 M 55  7    4   1:00:29   79.65%  84   117
159  Gary Cattarin          Central Mass Striders         1:00:58.1 M 55  8    3   1:00:50   78.68%  103  376
164  Jim Howard             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:01:08.6 M 59  9    2   1:00:57   82.00%  39   586
178  Chris Kelly            HFC Striders                  1:02:19.9 M 56  10   1   1:02:09   77.78%  123  477
179  Scott Brown            Dirigo R.C.                   1:02:28.7 M 59  11   -   1:02:15   80.33%  71   541
181  Andy MacDonald         Boston Athletic Association   1:02:35.9 M 58  12   -   1:02:29   78.97%  98   548
188  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:03.7 M 58  13   -   1:02:52   78.35%  106  414
191  Doug Martyn            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:09.2 M 58  14   -   1:02:56   78.20%  113  475
204  Peter Lagoy            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:03.3 M 58  15   -   1:03:50   77.54%  126  345
209  Ken Warren             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:23.1 M 56  16   -   1:04:11   75.52%  168  413
244  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:07:03.3 M 58  17   -   1:06:54   73.97%  192  358
257  Brian Pickell          Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:08:22.7 M 59  18   -   1:08:01   73.62%  198  575
287  Barry Auskern          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:09:53.8 M 58  19   -   1:09:30   70.85%  257  425
307  Chris Diehl            HFC Striders                  1:10:54.2 M 56  20   -   1:10:41   68.61%  290  504
337  Kevin Pfau             Greater Springfield Harriers  1:13:22.2 M 58  21   -   1:13:05   67.59%  309  432
379  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        1:16:41.7 M 59  22   -   1:16:25   65.01%  348  470
456  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:11.4 M 57  23   -   1:22:42   59.20%  460  6380
472  Lincoln Merrihew       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:24:34.4 M 56  24   -   1:23:55   57.74%  487  11 
528  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:07.4 M 56  25   -   1:29:42   53.86%  542  277
622  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:47:47.9 M 57  26   -   1:47:16   45.61%  624  224
148  Norm Larson            Green Mountain AA             1:00:01.1 M 62  1    10    59:53   85.45%  12   476
182  Marty Lechleider       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:42.9 M 60  2    9   1:02:32   80.50%  68   457
198  Kevin Christie         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:33.8 M 60  3    8   1:03:27   79.12%  96   450
204  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:00.4 M 63  4    7   1:03:50   80.94%  57   287
225  John Brown             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:05:28.3 M 60  5    6   1:05:16   77.12%  136  62 
277  Charles Kaufmann       Dirigo R.C.                   1:09:17.6 M 63  6    5   1:09:07   74.59%  182  316
319  Everett McBride        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:08.5 M 63  7    4   1:11:58   72.07%  232  447
335  Brian Igoe             Cambridge Sports Union        1:13:07.5 M 64  8    3   1:12:55   71.96%  236  700
395  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            1:18:42.9 M 62  9    2   1:18:18   65.65%  335  195
407  Doug Usher             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:19:18.9 M 62  10   1   1:18:56   65.11%  347  6396
533  Dave Jefska            North Shore Striders          1:30:54.6 M 61  11   -   1:30:28   56.35%  502  631
233  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        1:06:06.0 M 66  1    10  1:06:06   80.52%  67   299
248  James Wilson           Boston Athletic Association   1:07:18.8 M 65  2    9   1:07:07   78.82%  101  565
270  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:43.6 M 65  3    8   1:08:38   77.33%  132  296
290  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union        1:09:55.3 M 69  4    7   1:09:43   79.27%  92   337
295  Allan Bates            Green Mountain AA             1:10:08.5 M 69  5    6   1:10:01   78.54%  104  628
300  Thomas Peters          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:41.5 M 65  6    5   1:10:24   75.18%  173  268
413  Stephen Viegas         New England 65 Plus RC        1:19:34.5 M 69  7    4   1:19:13   69.25%  284  248
435  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       1:21:09.9 M 69  8    3   1:20:55   68.06%  300  498
517  Walter Kuklinski       Central Mass Striders         1:28:40.5 M 69  9    2   1:28:16   62.08%  400  137
199  William Dixon          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:37.8 M 70  1    10  1:03:29   87.96%  5    368
350  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             1:14:49.1 M 72  2    9   1:14:34   76.75%  145  234
423  Howard Bottomly        Central Mass Striders         1:20:23.7 M 70  3    8   1:20:09   69.50%  281  560
519  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus RC        1:29:01.1 M 74  4    7   1:28:39   66.42%  328  78 
524  Paul Grant             Cambridge Sports Union        1:30:04.8 M 70  5    6   1:29:29   62.08%  399  260
538  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus RC        1:31:18.8 M 74  6    5   1:30:55   64.65%  355  149
603  Larry Morris           Central Mass Striders         1:42:39.3 M 71  7    4   1:42:25   55.03%  524  116
566  Bob Sullivan           New England 65 Plus RC        1:35:59.8 M 75  1    10  1:35:39   62.87%  387  67 
600  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders          1:42:37.6 M 75  2    9   1:42:12   58.54%  470  390
642  John Parker            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:55:59.8 M 78  3    8   1:55:37   55.04%  523  86 
653  Larry Cole             New England 65 Plus RC        2:12:05.4 M 84  1    10  2:11:28   56.17%  506  170

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlScoreChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
57   Rachel Schilkowsky     NE Distance                     53:48.0 F 25  1    20    53:48   85.32%  13   360
84   Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA               55:50.6 F 38  2    19    55:48   84.40%  20   514
88   Maggie Mullins         Whirlaway Racing Team           56:18.0 F 24  3    18    56:07   81.80%  43   420
96   Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Project   56:52.2 F 34  4    17    56:49   81.40%  50   452
106  Shelby Cuddeback       Greater Boston Track Club       57:31.4 F 22  5    16    57:26   79.92%  77   366
110  Larissa Park           Craft Concept Racing            57:45.1 F 37  6    15    57:42   81.36%  51   6375
111  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team           57:53.6 F 35  7    14    57:50   80.24%  74   421
125  Laura Hagley           Millennium Running              58:43.8 F 33  8    13    58:38   78.79%  102  557
133  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston Track Club       59:06.6 F 30  9    12    59:01   77.86%  122  399
135  Indy Reid-Shaw         Battle Road Track Club          59:10.7 F 23  10   11    59:08   77.63%  125  239
137  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing            59:19.7 F 29  11   10    59:15   77.49%  127  608
140  Beverly Antunes        Craft Concept Racing            59:28.6 F 35  12   9     59:23   78.24%  111  486
141  Caitlin Difava         Millennium Running              59:38.6 F 32  13   8     59:34   77.28%  134  319
145  Laura Brustolon        Central Mass Striders           59:47.6 F 30  14   7     59:47   76.81%  142  259
146  Erin Lohrenz           Greater Boston Track Club       59:50.4 F 29  15   6     59:50   76.72%  147  352
158  Helen Bresler          Liberty Athletic Club         1:00:59.8 F 35  16   5   1:00:47   76.39%  151  519
162  Lindsay Close          Runner's Alley                1:01:01.6 F 36  17   4   1:00:56   76.44%  150  609
177  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   1:02:10.5 F 37  18   3   1:02:07   75.58%  167  553
186  Caroline Turner        Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:43.1 F 22  19   2   1:02:37   73.31%  203  244
192  Kyle Feldman           Greater Boston Track Club     1:03:12.9 F 32  20   1   1:03:07   73.05%  206  599
202  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         1:03:54.3 F 30  21   -   1:03:44   72.07%  231  109
208  Nicole Hamilton        HFC Striders                  1:04:14.0 F 26  22   -   1:04:03   71.67%  241  183
210  Erin Haynes            Central Mass Striders         1:04:22.8 F 24  23   -   1:04:15   71.45%  246  115
226  Marcy Cabanas          Western Mass Distance Project 1:05:17.6 F 36  24   -   1:05:17   71.39%  248  497
222  Jacquelyn Jackman      Tuesday Night Turtles         1:05:22.9 F 39  25   -   1:05:12   72.80%  213  495
230  Deirdre Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:38.8 F 23  26   -   1:05:33   70.03%  269  469
235  Amy Stewart            Green Mountain AA             1:06:20.7 F 34  27   -   1:06:12   69.96%  272  401
236  Emily Larson           HFC Striders                  1:06:26.9 F 34  28   -   1:06:16   69.77%  276  230
240  Sarah Spencer          Western Mass Distance Project 1:06:45.7 F 26  29   -   1:06:31   69.01%  288  280
245  Stephanie Hardy        Central Mass Striders         1:07:04.8 F 38  30   -   1:06:54   70.43%  264  70 
246  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:06.0 F 25  31   -   1:07:01   68.50%  292  492
255  Christine Howe         HFC Striders                  1:08:04.7 F 26  32   -   1:07:54   67.61%  308  359
271  Lauren Tarvin          HFC Striders                  1:08:54.9 F 25  33   -   1:08:43   66.80%  324  180
276  Karyn Benson           Cambridge Running Club        1:09:15.2 F 33  33   -   1:08:53   67.09%  318  6379
280  Suzanne Chaves         Boston Athletic Association   1:09:19.5 F 36  34   -   1:09:15   67.20%  316  546
298  Tierney Carey          Boston Athletic Association   1:10:19.0 F 30  35   -   1:10:15   65.39%  342  587
301  Rachel Cook            Western Mass Distance Project 1:10:48.7 F 33  36   -   1:10:24   65.65%  336  612
325  Sarah Barrett          HFC Striders                  1:12:31.5 F 25  37   -   1:12:20   63.46%  372  598
323  Kristin Tetrault       Western Mass Distance Project 1:12:38.4 F 37  38   -   1:12:13   64.92%  350  327
331  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:49.7 F 21  39   -   1:12:36   63.28%  377  350
346  Jacqueline Cygelman    Cambridge Running Club        1:14:28.7 F 26  40   -   1:14:28   61.65%  409  389
371  Emily Schoemmell       Gate City Striders            1:16:04.2 F 33  41   -   1:16:04   60.70%  426  210
374  Phoebe Seltzer         Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:34.7 F 22  42   -   1:16:10   60.27%  434  150
376  Elizabeth Congo        Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:37.7 F 27  43   -   1:16:12   60.24%  435  505
391  Amber Robbins          HFC Striders                  1:18:04.9 F 35  44   -   1:17:52   59.59%  450  542
405  Christy Kervin         Gate City Striders            1:19:07.3 F 35  45   -   1:18:48   58.91%  464  132
418  Alison Lackey          Somerville Road Runners       1:20:06.7 F 37  46   -   1:19:45   58.60%  469  191
426  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            1:20:35.1 F 31  47   -   1:20:16   57.32%  492  119
436  Lindsey Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:22.2 F 27  48   -   1:21:01   56.66%  500  292
457  Robyn Bratica          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:23:02.7 F 33  49   -   1:22:44   55.86%  511  64 
461  Amanda Naro            Gate City Striders            1:23:25.5 F 31  50   -   1:23:04   55.33%  520  121
492  Carly Matthews         Gate City Striders            1:25:59.2 F 29  51   -   1:25:38   53.61%  549  104
515  Hannah Defelice        UNATTACHED                    1:28:15.6 F 35  52   -   1:28:00   52.81%  562  652
521  Joy Kogut              Forest Hills Runners          1:29:45.3 F 33  53   -   1:29:07   51.87%  567  99 
540  Wendy Briggs           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:54.8 F 37  54   -   1:31:28   51.32%  573  281
543  Jaclyn Hathaway Rube   Gate City Striders            1:32:05.3 F 32  55   -   1:31:44   50.26%  584  256
578  Ryan Doherty           Somerville Road Runners       1:37:54.7 F 29  56   -   1:37:21   47.16%  608  533
635  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:53:11.3 F 37  57   -   1:52:33   41.68%  647  387
636  Lisa Welch             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:53:27.9 F 39  58   -   1:53:05   41.84%  645  322

Plc  Name                   Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlScoreChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib 
162  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:59.8 F 40  1    10  1:00:56   78.05%  117  467
174  Amory Salem            Cambridge Sports Union        1:02:02.7 F 43  2    9   1:01:53   78.93%  99   305
175  Deborah Slason         Millennium Running            1:02:00.2 F 44  3    8   1:01:54   79.13%  95   355
183  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         1:02:40.5 F 41  4    7   1:02:34   76.92%  138  535
185  Susan MacLeod          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:47.1 F 40  5    6   1:02:36   76.32%  153  500
211  Tammie Robie           Millennium Running            1:04:22.4 F 43  6    5   1:04:16   75.83%  162  314
234  Heather Lane           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:18.8 F 41  7    4   1:06:07   72.59%  218  440
252  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         1:07:47.3 F 41  8    3   1:07:38   70.81%  258  108
263  Sarah Poplawski        Somerville Road Runners       1:08:32.5 F 40  9    2   1:08:17   69.62%  278  175
268  Stacey Federico        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:08:49.8 F 41  10   1   1:08:37   69.99%  271  146
291  Kathleen Goodberlet    Liberty Athletic Club         1:10:05.5 F 44  11   -   1:09:50   70.48%  263  398
294  Amanda McCann          Gate City Striders            1:10:10.4 F 44  12   -   1:09:59   70.06%  268  128
329  Carrie-Anne Dedeo      Somerville Road Runners       1:12:48.4 F 40  13   -   1:12:28   65.62%  337  474
449  Tracey Harding         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:25.9 F 44  14   -   1:21:58   59.97%  442  375
486  Alicia Eno             Central Mass Striders         1:25:28.7 F 40  15   -   1:25:18   55.96%  510  254
499  Tara Greaves           Colonial Road Runners         1:27:08.3 F 42  16   -   1:26:38   55.60%  518  39 
561  Krissy Kozlosky        Wicked Running Club           1:35:09.5 F 43  17   -   1:34:46   51.50%  572  77 
570  Amy Dierberger         Somerville Road Runners       1:36:38.6 F 42  18   -   1:36:17   50.11%  585  168
604  Tonya Caisse           UNATTACHED                    1:42:58.3 F 42  19   -   1:42:28   47.12%  609  74 
617  Elizabeth Torto        Wicked Running Club           1:45:52.4 F 41  20   -   1:45:28   45.47%  625  71 
647  Elizabeth Manney       Colonial Road Runners         2:04:15.5 F 40  21   -   2:03:40   38.65%  654  21 
122  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team           58:33.2 F 47  1    10    58:31   86.23%  8    406
243  Eileen Cakouros        HFC Striders                  1:06:58.3 F 49  2    9   1:06:48   77.99%  119  536
247  Sarah Dolven           Western Mass Distance Project 1:07:11.3 F 48  3    8   1:07:02   76.36%  152  522
249  Dawn Roberts           Western Mass Distance Project 1:07:18.6 F 46  4    7   1:07:09   74.50%  185  569
260  Sharon O'Grady         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:24.8 F 45  5    6   1:08:09   73.03%  207  308
306  Ericka Emerson         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:10:55.6 F 46  6    5   1:10:38   71.23%  250  455
343  Heather Welch          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:35.7 F 46  7    4   1:13:58   67.92%  301  637
346  Sarah Roy              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:50.1 F 47  8    3   1:14:28   68.43%  293  12 
434  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            1:21:03.2 F 47  9    2   1:20:51   62.70%  390  167
458  Trista Brown           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:22:57.7 F 47  10   1   1:22:50   60.92%  422  142
504  Beth Smith             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:27:49.9 F 46  11   -   1:27:11   57.82%  484  688
529  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:17.3 F 49  12   -   1:29:56   57.94%  481  282
539  Eilee Spear            Wicked Running Club           1:31:21.6 F 49  13   -   1:30:58   57.33%  490  680
540  Marisol Garcia         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:54.8 F 45  14   -   1:31:28   54.32%  537  265
548  Rose St Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:32:59.2 F 45  15   -   1:32:38   53.56%  551  58 
555  Allie Vered            North Shore Striders          1:34:04.3 F 46  16   -   1:33:37   53.85%  543  508
633  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:46.5 F 47  17   -   1:50:15   45.81%  623  283
658  Maureen Polson         Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:36:59.4 F 48  18   -   2:36:27   32.61%  657  276
239  Tina Dowling           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:42.6 F 51  1    10  1:06:29   80.26%  73   577
253  Karen Encarnacion      Somerville Road Runners       1:07:51.2 F 52  2    9   1:07:41   79.63%  85   187
269  Lori Muhr              Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:08:45.3 F 52  3    8   1:08:37   78.26%  108  537
274  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:03.3 F 50  4    7   1:08:51   76.02%  161  458
279  Barbara McManus        Central Mass Striders         1:09:22.3 F 50  5    6   1:09:12   75.59%  166  649
327  Nancy Ryan             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:12:34.3 F 53  6    5   1:12:22   75.63%  165  163
331  Anne Carney            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:12:36.8 F 50  7    4   1:12:36   72.12%  229  5  
341  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:47.5 F 50  8    3   1:13:36   71.09%  256  15 
353  Karin George           Western Mass Distance Project 1:15:05.4 F 53  9    2   1:14:40   73.02%  208  372
354  Joanne Hill            Liberty Athletic Club         1:14:55.9 F 53  10   1   1:14:41   72.94%  211  523
360  Mary Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:15:29.7 F 52  11   -   1:15:14   71.20%  252  428
370  Hale-Pinar Zengingonul Cambridge Sports Union        1:16:19.8 F 54  12   -   1:16:03   72.17%  228  451
382  Shiobbean Lemme        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:17:13.9 F 50  13   -   1:17:04   68.29%  295  430
384  Christine Cronin       Wicked Running Club           1:17:49.2 F 53  14   -   1:17:23   70.65%  260  124
428  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:47.6 F 50  15   -   1:20:33   65.45%  341  461
470  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            1:24:15.9 F 51  16   -   1:23:50   63.19%  379  131
474  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders            1:24:33.9 F 52  17   -   1:24:08   63.60%  367  127
487  Peggy Kelley           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:32.2 F 51  18   -   1:25:18   62.00%  404  331
550  Sherri Boulet          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:33:12.3 F 53  19   -   1:32:58   58.54%  471  242
567  Cheryl Asselin         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:35:56.6 F 51  20   -   1:35:39   55.64%  515  23 
569  Cheryl Greeson         Colonial Road Runners         1:36:37.6 F 52  21   -   1:36:07   55.72%  513  38 
601  Michelle Tortora       Wicked Running Club           1:42:38.7 F 52  22   -   1:42:14   52.54%  564  223
264  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders         1:08:30.5 F 55  1    10  1:08:22   82.21%  36   101
299  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:29.5 F 57  2    9   1:10:17   81.36%  52   642
316  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         1:11:46.5 F 56  3    8   1:11:33   79.14%  94   300
362  Laura Hast             Central Mass Striders         1:15:35.4 F 58  4    7   1:15:26   76.85%  140  208
364  Debra Johnson          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:57.7 F 59  5    6   1:15:43   77.35%  131  515
366  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            1:16:07.7 F 56  6    5   1:15:49   74.62%  181  130
381  Donna Antkowiak        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:17:02.7 F 58  7    4   1:16:49   75.14%  174  63 
385  Patricia Clark         Central Mass Striders         1:17:47.1 F 58  8    3   1:17:29   74.57%  183  534
394  Shahdokht Reeder       Liberty Athletic Club         1:18:20.1 F 55  9    2   1:18:06   71.56%  243  675
399  Dale Fingar            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:50.5 F 57  10   1   1:18:34   72.60%  217  22 
414  Julie Haynes           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:19:44.7 F 59  11   -   1:19:29   73.75%  197  613
429  Leeann Cerpovicz       Western Mass Distance Project 1:21:07.9 F 55  12   -   1:20:39   69.43%  282  648
441  Jody Brennan           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:21:28.2 F 55  13   -   1:21:14   68.54%  291  199
443  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:46.8 F 59  14   -   1:21:29   72.00%  233  275
462  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         1:23:23.7 F 59  15   -   1:23:10   70.67%  259  506
467  Jennifer Wynn          Cambridge Sports Union        1:24:06.2 F 56  16   -   1:23:41   67.83%  302  334
471  Denise Lawson          North Medford Club            1:24:12.6 F 56  17   -   1:23:51   67.77%  305  172
479  Linda Luthman          Central Mass Striders         1:24:40.2 F 57  18   -   1:24:40   67.80%  303  211
522  Melanie Hire           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:29:38.5 F 56  19   -   1:29:17   62.99%  385  293
531  Louise Valois          SIX03                         1:30:23.6 F 55  20   -   1:30:04   62.00%  405  310
532  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:59.3 F 55  21   -   1:30:22   62.09%  398  289
544  Susan Broadwater       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:32.3 F 57  22   -   1:31:56   62.75%  388  346
579  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club           1:37:46.2 F 58  23   -   1:37:22   59.88%  446  650
624  Annette Casco          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:47.5 F 55  24   -   1:47:25   51.95%  566  321
656  Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:20:37.3 F 55  25   -   2:20:13   39.84%  651  307
312  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA             1:11:09.8 F 61  1    10  1:10:54   84.97%  18   589
336  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         1:13:13.5 F 63  2    9   1:13:03   85.19%  14   193
349  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA             1:14:38.3 F 60  3    8   1:14:28   79.92%  78   257
392  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        1:18:10.2 F 62  4    7   1:17:55   78.98%  97   344
422  Gail Breslow           Cambridge Sports Union        1:20:21.2 F 62  5    6   1:20:05   77.09%  137  341
446  Sinthy Kounlasa        Winners Circle Running Club   1:22:07.7 F 61  6    5   1:21:49   74.36%  187  73 
453  Rachel Shanor          HFC Striders                  1:22:23.7 F 60  7    4   1:22:11   72.78%  214  653
556  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders         1:34:02.7 F 60  8    3   1:33:39   64.13%  363  144
571  Cheryl Welsh           North Shore Striders          1:36:52.5 F 60  9    2   1:36:25   61.72%  407  439
582  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:14.3 F 60  10   1   1:37:57   60.84%  424  291
322  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:20.2 F 67  1    10  1:12:07   90.82%  2    445
502  Annajean McMahon       North Shore Striders          1:27:04.7 F 66  2    9   1:26:57   74.66%  179  436
508  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         1:27:41.5 F 68  3    8   1:27:20   76.73%  146  102
511  Donna Sarasin          UNATTACHED                    1:27:52.4 F 65  4    7   1:27:35   73.23%  204  91 
551  Jan Brett              Suburban Striders             1:33:32.9 F 68  5    6   1:33:03   71.83%  239  306
554  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders         1:33:39.3 F 69  6    5   1:33:32   72.43%  222  141
577  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:37:50.5 F 67  7    4   1:37:10   68.08%  299  177
587  Denise Piekos          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:40:16.6 F 65  8    3   1:39:39   64.66%  354  369
583  Linda Desjardins       North Shore Striders          1:38:53.8 F 70  1    10  1:38:25   70.00%  270  396
652  Nancy Patch            Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:11:26.5 F 70  2    9   2:11:03   53.15%  558  328