Bobby Doyle Summer Classic 5M – August 9, 2015 – 2015 GP Race #5
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG % or AGP). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 60%

Jan Holmquist’s time of 36:41 (and 98%+ AGP) will be submitted for record consideration in the F70-74 age group. Details in the future. Maria Servin had a return to some very high standards of past years. She scored under 80% in the first three races of the year, just under 90% in the 5K, and looks like she is back in full form with a breakthrough 93% here. Also a big race for Doug Martyn who eked over 91% to have the best score on the Men’s side of the race. Note that the AGP scores are based on chip times and use your age to the day, not rounded to the year. That makes a more level playing field for the Master athletes. All other race scoring is done using gun time. You may also note that all three top scorers compete for the same Club, which may be why Whirlaway won many of the older age division team titles.

Age-grading trivia: This is a somewhat rare race where the Open Female winner scored higher than the Open Male. As fast as sub 24:00 sounds, sub 27:00 on the female side is equally fast. The WR standards for the 5M Road Race are 21:19 and 24:12, both hard to fathom by me. 90% of those WR times are 23:41 and 26:53 respectively, the time an Open runner has to beat to score over 90%. The women’s 5M World Best is 13.5% slower than the men’s record. At the more universal 10K distance the women’s record is just under 13% slower, probably more reflective of the actual difference in speed. This means there is a small technical advantage for the women in age-grading the 5M versus the more globally competed 10K distance. Works out to about a 0.40% handicap which won’t be there for the Lone Gull 10K. But the top 3 women below scored Full percentage points higher so put their stamp on this race.  Congrats to Laura Nagel for her course and race records and prize bonus.

As of Tuesday, August 11, these are latest results processed from source results by Spitler Race Systems available at http://www.coolrunning.com/results/15/ri/Aug9_8thAnn_set1.shtml.
Please send comments to SPeckiconis@usatfne.org


Plc  Name                   Club                       GunTime  S Age DvPlChipTi  AG %   AGPl  Bib
388  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team       36:41   F 71  1   36:37   98.63%  1    455 
168  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team       30:20   F 52  1   30:19   93.09%  2    451 
78   Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       27:42   M 55  1   27:40   91.01%  3    475 
45   Laura Nagel            Unattached                  26:40   F 23  1   26:40   90.75%  4    4   
101  Jim Miller             Green Mountain AA           28:23   M 56  2   28:19   90.07%  5    76  
381  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team       36:28   F 64  1   36:24   89.78%  6    454 
65   Heather Cappello       BAA                         27:14   F 35  2   27:14   89.61%  7    9   
1    Mousaab Hadout         Morocco (MAR)               23:51   M 27  1   23:51   89.38%  8    352 
2    Dan Lowry              BAA                         23:52   M 25  1   23:52   89.32%  9    28  
184  Mimi Fallon            BAA                         30:47   F 50  2   30:44   88.92%  10   10  
3    Louis Serafini         The Heartbreakers           24:07   M 23  2   24:07   88.39%  11   651 
4    Glarius Rop            Team RUN                    24:14   M 31  3   24:14   88.14%  12   3   
115  John Sullivan          HFC Striders                28:36   M 54  7   28:32   87.90%  13   84  
322  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA           34:35   F 58  2   34:25   87.86%  14   78  
84   Christopher Lawrence   BAA                         27:52   M 51  1   27:50   87.73%  15   15  
13   Matt Pelletier         Unattached                  24:45   M 36  8   24:44   87.72%  16   1   
5    Brian Harvey           BAA                         24:20   M 28  4   24:20   87.60%  17   14  
39   Greg Putnam            Central Mass Striders       26:35   M 45  1   26:34   87.55%  18   418 
6    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team       24:22   M 28  5   24:22   87.48%  19   2   
80   Erica Jesseman         Dirigo R.C.                 27:43   F 26  3   27:42   87.36%  20   645 
7    Julian Saad            BAA                         24:26   M 23  6   24:25   87.30%  21   25  
8    Robert Allen Jr        UMass Lowell                24:27   M 23  7   24:27   87.18%  22   621 
9    Thomas O'Neill         Providence College          24:29   M 20  7   24:29   87.07%  23   318 
91   Tom Thurston           Green Mountain AA           28:01   M 51  2   27:59   86.98%  24   283 
113  Michael Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team       28:35   M 53  6   28:32   86.96%  25   472 
285  Jackie Shakar          Cambridge Sports Union      33:48   F 56  1   33:44   86.91%  26   434 
10   Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders       24:34   M 30  7   24:33   86.89%  27   415 
92   Katie Misuraca         BAA                         28:05   F 34  4   28:02   86.86%  28   20  
11   Liam Hillery           Providence College          24:34   M 22  8   24:34   86.77%  29   360 
12   Conor Cashin           Adirondack Willow St AC     24:39   M 23  8   24:39   86.48%  30   667 
63   Binney Mitchell        Green Mountain AA           27:11   M 46  2   27:08   86.37%  31   80  
111  Stephanie Reilly       Team RUN                    28:30   F 37  5   28:29   86.31%  32   118 
117  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders       28:40   M 53  8   28:38   86.23%  33   428 
15   Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA           24:49   M 31  9   24:48   86.21%  34   654 
14   Trevor Crawley         Providence College          24:47   M 20  9   24:46   86.07%  35   320 
112  Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA           28:32   F 35  6   28:30   85.75%  36   81  
94   Wayne Levy             BAA                         28:08   M 50  3   28:06   85.72%  37   16  
16   Chris Zablocki         CT soundRunner racing       24:54   M 27  10  24:53   85.67%  38   851 
72   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders       27:30   M 47  3   27:29   85.63%  39   419 
245  Trish Bourne           Greater Lowell RR           32:27   F 51  3   32:23   85.61%  40   387 
348  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders       35:29   F 58  3   35:21   85.52%  41   38  
98   Jason Cakouros         HFC Striders                28:18   M 50  4   28:16   85.28%  42   846 
166  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team       30:14   F 44  2   30:11   85.19%  43   449 
17   Nicholas Ross          NE Distance                 25:03   M 23  10  25:02   85.15%  44   814 
102  Titus Mutinda          Greater Boston TC           28:26   M 50  5   28:26   84.95%  45   813 
18   Kevin Cooper           New Balance Boston          25:08   M 25  11  25:08   84.81%  46   815 
125  Henry Scollard         Whirlaway Racing Team       28:55   M 51  10  28:53   84.62%  47   469 
67   Joseph Navas           Whirlaway Racing Team       27:21   M 44  5   27:18   84.54%  48   466 
52   Chris Magill           BAA                         26:52   M 42  2   26:52   84.50%  49   17  
19   Eric Couture           Greater Boston TC           25:17   M 27  12  25:16   84.37%  50   49  

120  Laura Hagley           Millennium Running          28:43   F 31  7   28:42   84.35%  51   132 
20   Mike Danaher           Millennium Running          25:18   M 24  13  25:17   84.31%  52   130 
21   Brad Mish              BAA                         25:19   M 28  14  25:18   84.26%  53   19  
22   Jonathan Charlesworth  Greater Boston TC           25:21   M 30  15  25:20   84.25%  54   490 
161  Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders       30:04   F 42  1   30:00   84.20%  55   43  
44   Rick Brandt            SISU Project                26:39   M 40  1   26:37   84.01%  56   860 
129  Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders       29:01   M 51  11  29:00   83.91%  57   425 
24   Mike Fisher            BAA                         25:28   M 31  16  25:28   83.89%  58   11  
378  Mary Lammi             Central Mass Striders       36:23   F 59  5   36:16   83.89%  59   47  
23   Stephen Robertson      Providence College          25:26   M 21  16  25:25   83.87%  60   358 
124  Alejandro Heuck        Gr Springfield Harriers     28:54   M 50  9   28:54   83.69%  61   497 
165  Jimmy Fallon           HFC Striders                30:12   M 55  3   30:08   83.52%  62   82  
25   Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team       25:34   M 26  17  25:32   83.49%  63   458 
27   Aliaksandr Leuchanka   Millennium Running          25:38   M 24  18  25:36   83.27%  64   133 
160  Sam Davis              Green Mountain AA           30:02   M 54  13  30:02   83.24%  65   74  
26   Eric Macknight         Adirondack Unattached       25:37   M 26  18  25:37   83.21%  66   850 
130  Lorna Young            Millennium Running          29:05   F 27  8   29:05   83.21%  67   139 
88   Keven O'Neil           BAA                         27:57   M 45  4   27:55   83.15%  68   22  
57   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team       26:56   M 40  3   26:54   83.08%  69   465 
30   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders       25:56   M 34  20  25:56   82.96%  70   413 
154  EJ Hrynowski           Greater Lowell RR           29:49   M 52  12  29:44   82.91%  71   404 
28   Joseph Carpenter       Bryn Mawr Running Club      25:45   M 26  19  25:43   82.89%  72   313 
358  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team       35:47   F 56  4   35:43   82.76%  73   453 
29   Robert Bond            Greater Boston TC           25:52   M 26  19  25:48   82.62%  74   486 
61   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders       27:10   M 41  4   27:09   82.56%  75   421 
97   Jim Callaghan          BAA                         28:18   M 46  5   28:15   82.56%  76   7   
40   Chris Mahoney          Central Mass Striders       26:36   M 37  27  26:34   82.43%  77   412 
138  Jeff Walker            Westerly, RI                29:26   M 51  12  29:26   82.42%  78   641 
153  Kaela O'Neil           BAA                         29:48   F 37  10  29:47   82.41%  79   23  
37   Peter Omae             Team RUN                    26:32   M 37  25  26:31   82.39%  80   115 
127  David Principe         Tuesday Night Turtles       28:59   M 48  6   28:55   82.28%  81   72  
43   TJ Unger               HFC Striders                26:38   M 37  29  26:36   82.04%  82   83  
339  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team       35:14   F 54  4   35:10   81.91%  83   452 
145  Joanna Johnson         Western Mass Dist Proj      29:34   F 27  9   29:33   81.90%  84   123 
32   Dominic Parlato        Bishop Hendricken HS        26:16   M 17  22  26:16   81.84%  85   157 
253  Trish Hillery          Unattached                  32:47   F 48  1   32:44   81.78%  86   832 
31   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston TC           26:12   M 26  21  26:11   81.41%  87   481 
95   Justin Renz            HFC Striders                28:09   M 43  6   28:07   81.40%  88   85  
214  Jon Waldron            Cambridge Sports Union      31:35   M 57  5   31:35   81.19%  89   436 
33   Brendan Sullivan       Providence College          26:19   M 21  22  26:17   81.10%  90   659 
34   Jefferson Welch        Whirlaway Racing Team       26:21   M 28  22  26:19   81.00%  91   459 
35   Alex Mcgrath           Whirlaway Racing Team       26:23   M 24  23  26:21   80.90%  92   457 
159  Kaitlin Sheedy         Craft Concept Racing        30:00   F 32  11  29:59   80.86%  93   144 
217  John Griego            Central Mass Striders       31:40   M 57  6   31:40   80.75%  94   45  
310  Frank Rucki            Gr Springfield Harriers     34:23   M 65  1   34:18   80.68%  95   498 
36   Ethan Brown            Team RUN                    26:31   M 30  24  26:30   80.49%  96   113 
38   Caleb Evanter          Greater Boston TC           26:34   M 28  26  26:30   80.44%  97   480 
140  Ray Silcorowicz                                    29:31   M 48  9   29:26   80.43%  98   852 
209  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team       31:27   M 55  4   31:20   80.42%  99   473 
189  Phil Savoy             Central Mass Striders       30:51   M 53  15  30:46   80.23%  100  427 
62   Lee Danforth           HFC Striders                27:11   M 37  38  27:11   80.20%  101  874 
42   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team       26:38   M 23  28  26:36   80.14%  102  456 
41   Mike Macedo            Greater Boston TC           26:37   M 30  28  26:37   80.12%  103  477 
48   Sean Laverty           Sentinel Striders           26:50   M 17  31  26:44   80.07%  104  168 
195  Alex Martinez          La Salle Academy            30:58   F 17  17  30:58   80.07%  105  184 
110  Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders       28:30   M 42  8   28:27   79.98%  106  422 
441  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union      38:44   F 60  2   38:34   79.97%  107  432 
180  John Gillis            Central Mass Striders       30:35   M 51  14  30:30   79.88%  108  423 
136  Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union      29:25   M 47  8   29:25   79.87%  109  437 
177  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team       30:26   F 32  13  30:23   79.80%  110  445 
46   Colin Carroll          Central Mass Striders       26:47   M 30  30  26:46   79.72%  111  411 
273  George Braun           HFC Striders                33:24   M 61  2   33:24   79.71%  112  604 
176  Katherine Carter       Greater Boston TC           30:26   F 27  12  30:22   79.69%  113  487 
55   Jason Reilly           BAA                         26:55   M 32  35  26:53   79.65%  114  24  
49   Nick Celico            Bishop Hendricken HS        26:50   M 18  32  26:47   79.65%  115  212 
47   Andrew Doherty         Providence College          26:48   M 20  31  26:46   79.64%  116  247 
192  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team       30:55   F 37  16  30:53   79.64%  117  448 
54   Christopher Kovalchick Cambridge Running Club      26:54   M 31  34  26:51   79.55%  118  60  
50   Ian Steller            Wheeler School              26:50   M 18  32  26:49   79.55%  119  845 
51   Jarret Harrigan        Greater Boston TC           26:51   M 22  32  26:49   79.49%  120  494 
133  Rob Chisholm           Gate City Striders          29:23   M 45  7   29:17   79.42%  121  370 
53   Kenny Rayner           HFC Striders                26:52   M 25  33  26:51   79.39%  122  86  
270  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell RR           33:18   M 60  1   33:11   79.39%  123  406 
56   Patrick Ard            Whirlaway Racing Team       26:56   M 31  36  26:54   79.39%  124  463 
221  Deborah Slason         Millennium Running          31:42   F 41  3   31:39   79.39%  125  138 
306  Steve O'Neil           Gr Springfield Harriers     34:20   M 64  3   34:16   79.34%  126  495 
71   Kevin Gravina          Cambridge Running Club      27:29   M 36  41  27:26   79.31%  127  63  
58   Ben Fazio              Rensselear Polytechnic      26:57   M 20  37  26:53   79.29%  128  346 
164  Mike Wright            Gate City Striders          30:10   M 48  9   30:04   79.29%  129  369 
179  Lauren Lesniak         Team RUN                    30:34   F 26  14  30:32   79.26%  130  117 
364  Karen Mcgahie          Central Mass Striders       35:56   F 53  6   35:49   79.14%  131  34  
64   Avery Ingegneri        Bishop Hendricken HS        27:13   M 17  38  27:10   79.13%  132  643 
340  Maria Conley           Greater Norwood Running Clu 35:14   F 51  5   35:04   79.10%  133  110 
207  Chris Kelly            HFC Striders                31:24   M 53  17  31:20   79.03%  134  826 
59   Adrian Macdonald       Greater Boston TC           27:02   M 26  37  26:59   79.00%  135  488 
181  Christine Shaw         Millennium Running          30:41   F 29  14  30:38   79.00%  136  136 
86   Anthony Crudale        Greater Boston TC           27:56   M 38  47  27:55   78.79%  137  483 
225  Linda Spooner          Central Mass Striders       31:50   F 40  4   31:48   78.78%  138  42  
126  Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders       28:57   M 42  9   28:53   78.76%  139  420 
426  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA           38:10   F 57  6   37:58   78.75%  140  77  
187  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing        30:49   F 26  15  30:45   78.70%  141  142 
103  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders       28:27   M 40  7   28:27   78.69%  142  417 
60   Eugene Vercollone                                  27:08   M 21  38  27:06   78.66%  143  657 
198  Katie Cooper           Craft Concept Racing        31:03   F 35  17  31:02   78.64%  144  141 
137  Jared Nyamora          Team RUN                    29:26   M 44  11  29:24   78.62%  145  119 
79   Max Waite              Bishop Hendricken HS        27:42   M 16  46  27:42   78.56%  146  155 
188  Allie Hackett                                      30:50   F 20  16  30:50   78.49%  147  295 
66   Mike Griffin           SISU Project                27:17   M 28  38  27:14   78.27%  148  859 
100  Rod Hemingway          Greater Boston TC           28:21   M 39  52  28:21   78.15%  149  482 
292  Eileen Cakouros        HFC Striders                33:53   F 47  2   33:45   78.09%  150  844 
68   Daniel Button          SISU Project                27:23   M 28  38  27:20   77.99%  151  858 
75   Michael Kiernan        Bishop Hendricken HS        27:35   M 17  44  27:35   77.94%  152  147 
69   Philip Shaw            Millennium Running          27:26   M 30  39  27:24   77.88%  153  137 
411  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA           37:16   M 70  1   37:03   77.87%  154  79  
76   Robert Jackman         Tuesday Night Turtles       27:38   M 33  44  27:34   77.80%  155  71  
351  Jim Burnett            Gate City Striders          35:31   M 65  2   35:25   77.77%  156  374 
70   Scott Mcgrath          Whirlaway Racing Team       27:27   M 28  40  27:27   77.66%  157  461 
204  Norman Bouthillier     Whirlaway Racing Team       31:12   M 50  16  31:07   77.60%  158  468 
151  Shawn Conway           Greater Lowell RR           29:48   M 44  12  29:44   77.58%  159  399 
211  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell RR           31:30   M 51  18  31:23   77.48%  160  403 
73   Louie Saviano          Millennium Running          27:33   M 24  42  27:31   77.47%  161  135 
205  Ellen Callahan         BAA                         31:15   F 24  18  31:15   77.44%  162  8   
114  Matthew Walker                                     28:35   M 15  57  28:31   77.41%  163  642 
237  Kenneth Warren         Whirlaway Racing Team       32:05   M 53  19  32:05   77.39%  164  471 
77   Dave Brooks            BAA                         27:39   M 31  45  27:36   77.36%  165  6   
82   Jake Cardello                                      27:48   M 17  46  27:48   77.33%  166  680 
74   Anthony Gonsalves      Greater Boston TC           27:35   M 25  43  27:34   77.33%  167  896 
155  Tom Grenier            Unattached                  29:51   M 44  13  29:47   77.21%  168  217 
232  Abby Mahoney           Heartbreak Hill Striders    31:55   F 37  25  31:47   77.20%  169  124 
216  Amanda Watters         BAA                         31:38   F 35  20  31:36   77.19%  170  27  
436  Julie Haynes           Winners Circle Running Club 38:27   F 56  7   38:13   77.13%  171  634 
349  Laurie Feit-melnick                                35:29   F 50  6   35:21   77.12%  172  820 
81   Dan Mccabe                                         27:43   M 20  46  27:40   77.05%  173  699 
105  Mwangi Gitahi          Unattached                  28:28   M 37  53  28:24   77.04%  174  361 
212  Amanda Wright          SISU Project                31:30   F 27  19  31:26   76.99%  175  890 
371  Maureen Larkin         Greater Norwood Running Clu 36:08   F 51  7   35:58   76.83%  176  108 
276  Randi Burr                                         33:29   F 15  36  33:22   76.83%  177  854 
431  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union      38:17   M 71  3   38:08   76.82%  178  30  
83   Steve Gendron          Team RUN                    27:49   M 27  46  27:45   76.82%  179  116 
223  Larissa Park           Craft Concept Racing        31:47   F 35  23  31:46   76.78%  180  140 
96   Paul Reilly            Team RUN                    28:16   M 35  50  28:16   76.71%  181  894 
394  Nicholas Kanaracus     Greater Lowell RR           36:45   M 67  4   36:38   76.67%  182  409 
425  Rick Stetson           New England 65 Plus         38:06   M 71  2   38:06   76.63%  183  58  
85   Grant Gauthier         Bishop Hendricken HS        27:53   M 18  47  27:51   76.59%  184  351 
252  Tammie Robie           Millennium Running          32:46   F 40  5   32:41   76.57%  185  134 
220  Caitlin Kasala-hallinanGreater Boston TC           31:42   F 26  21  31:37   76.54%  186  493 
132  Carlos Rivera          Gr Springfield Harriers     29:22   M 41  10  29:20   76.54%  187  496 
229  Maddy Berkson                                      31:52   F 19  24  31:43   76.51%  188  280 
206  Joe Emmendorfer                                    31:21   M 49  12  31:12   76.50%  189  620 
328  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team       34:45   F 47  2   34:41   76.46%  190  450 
93   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                28:06   M 33  49  28:04   76.46%  191  857 
87   Stephen Curley         HFC Striders                27:56   M 23  48  27:53   76.45%  192  624 
222  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston TC           31:46   F 28  22  31:41   76.38%  193  492 
89   Connor Doyle                                       27:58   M 20  48  27:56   76.31%  194  809 
311  Kaylee Dunn                                        34:24   F 14  38  34:14   76.25%  195  200 
90   John Corona            Millennium Running          28:00   M 23  48  27:58   76.22%  196  129 
118  Matthew Vinacco                                    28:40   M 16  58  28:34   76.17%  197  697 
230  Madeline Weber         Greater Boston TC           31:53   F 29  24  31:47   76.14%  198  479 
367  Glenn Stewart          Greater Lowell RR           36:04   M 65  3   36:04   76.12%  199  408 
407  Mary Mcnulty           HFC Striders                37:12   F 52  8   37:03   76.07%  200  88  
193  Kris Francis           SISU Project                30:55   M 47  11  30:55   76.05%  201  104 
233  Erin Lohrenz           Greater Boston TC           31:56   F 26  26  31:51   75.98%  202  491 
256  Brian Patrick Mull                                 32:51   M 54  20  32:45   75.96%  203  875 
275  John Singelais         Gate City Striders          33:29   M 56  7   33:21   75.94%  204  373 
246  Mariah Tinger          Craft Concept Racing        32:31   F 38  29  32:28   75.93%  205  143 
99   Alec Gannon            East Greenwich Track Club   28:21   M 17  51  28:15   75.83%  206  695 
359  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell RR           35:47   M 63  4   35:40   75.71%  207  407 
107  Connor Hennessey                                   28:28   M 17  55  28:24   75.69%  208  662 
316  Mackenzie Doyle        Sentinel Striders           34:31   F 14  38  34:31   75.62%  209  823 
239  Sumner Fletcher        SISU Project                32:06   F 29  27  32:02   75.55%  210  105 
182  Michael Mcgrane        BAA                         30:44   M 45  10  30:41   75.52%  211  21  
334  Sharon Siedliski                                   35:07   F 47  3   34:55   75.48%  212  640 
406  Amy Rice                                           37:08   F 52  8   36:59   75.46%  213  1139
474  Denny Leblanc          Greater Lowell RR           40:12   M 73  5   39:58   75.40%  214  410 
304  Sydney Bagus                                       34:15   F 15  37  34:00   75.40%  215  193 
281  Kent Duckham           Cambridge Sports Union      33:44   M 55  8   33:32   75.33%  216  439 
341  Harry Seidler                                      35:15   M 61  4   35:07   75.29%  217  876 
109  Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union      28:30   M 32  56  28:26   75.25%  218  429 
439  Karen Laverdiere       Western Mass Dist Proj      38:38   F 54  10  38:26   75.22%  219  126 
242  Meaghan Gravina                                    32:21   F 29  28  32:11   75.19%  220  62  
116  William Jackson        Central Mass Striders       28:39   M 33  57  28:35   75.18%  221  416 
590  Linda Dewing                                       48:57   F 72  2   48:38   75.14%  222  290 
104  Michael Stephens                                   28:27   M 19  53  28:23   75.10%  223  307 
108  Abdullah Kaba          Sentinel Striders           28:29   M 18  55  28:24   75.09%  224  1149
455  Robert Knight          Gate City Striders          39:08   M 71  4   38:55   75.09%  225  32  
481  Julie Weisman          Cambridge Sports Union      40:33   F 58  10  40:15   75.02%  226  433 
287  Matthew Manney         Shamrock Running Club       33:50   M 55  9   33:43   74.92%  227  55  
106  Daniel Paiva           Unattached                  28:28   M 18  54  28:28   74.92%  228  693 
556  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders          45:28   F 66  1   45:10   74.91%  229  33  
240  Timothy Vermette       Whirlaway Racing Team       32:10   M 49  14  32:05   74.84%  230  467 
410  Tom Derderian          Greater Boston TC           37:15   M 66  5   37:08   74.84%  231  484 
131  Jackson Cronin                                     29:12   M 16  61  29:06   74.78%  232  169 
244  Biliana Mihaylova      Central Mass Striders       32:25   F 26  28  32:23   74.73%  233  37  
447  Dorothy Zullo                                      38:57   F 55  8   38:45   74.66%  234  675 
139  Chris Laperle                                      29:29   M 38  62  29:25   74.55%  235  337 
251  Candice Gagnon         Greater Lowell RR           32:46   F 33  30  32:37   74.51%  236  384 
119  Tommy Sommer           Unattached                  28:42   M 18  58  28:38   74.48%  237  171 
250  Aisha Mcadams                                      32:42   F 19  30  32:36   74.43%  238  674 
226  Jamie Aubuchon         SISU Project                31:50   M 48  12  31:50   74.43%  239  107 
272  Molly Hoyt             Western Mass Dist Proj      33:23   F 38  35  33:15   74.39%  240  125 
123  Kenneth Vinacco                                    28:51   M 19  60  28:45   74.14%  241  696 
121  Nicholas Mcardle                                   28:46   M 20  59  28:46   74.10%  242  221 
464  Pat Clark              Central Mass Striders       39:31   F 55  8   39:16   74.07%  243  41  
135  Joshua Clift                                       29:24   M 16  62  29:24   74.02%  244  149 
122  Daniel Raboin          SISU Project                28:50   M 23  59  28:49   73.97%  245  646 
258  Caitlin Abelseth                                   32:54   F 22  31  32:45   73.89%  246  668 
289  Danika Wayss                                       33:51   F 17  37  33:36   73.79%  247  213 
264  Matthew Lager                                      33:07   F 34  33  32:59   73.69%  248  897 
146  Hank Perretta                                      29:38   M 16  64  29:32   73.68%  249  170 
143  Alex Campagna                                      29:32   M 16  64  29:32   73.68%  249  177 
128  Peter Dysart           Green Mountain AA           29:00   M 27  60  28:56   73.68%  251  73  
134  Jason Bui              Greater Lowell RR           29:23   M 35  61  29:19   73.66%  252  395 
265  Jessica Sproehnle      Western Mass Dist Proj      33:08   F 35  33  33:08   73.64%  253  121 
415  Karin George           Western Mass Dist Proj      37:39   F 50  9   37:26   73.60%  254  120 
372  Lisa Chase             Western Mass Dist Proj      36:11   F 47  3   35:59   73.39%  255  122 
238  David Sandham          Cambridge Running Club      32:06   M 46  13  31:58   73.39%  256  65  
261  Alexandra Brillaud     Whirlaway Racing Team       33:02   F 24  31  33:00   73.33%  257  443 
263  Heather Spinney        Whirlaway Racing Team       33:04   F 28  32  33:01   73.30%  258  444 
368  Stephen Drouin         North Medford Club          36:04   M 60  5   35:52   73.24%  259  51  
324  Michele Renzi                                      34:36   F 16  40  34:26   73.21%  260  656 
142  David Principe Jr.     Sentinel Striders           29:32   M 16  63  29:28   73.18%  261  180 
332  Brookelynn Forcier                                 35:04   F 15  40  35:04   73.11%  262  182 
267  Eryn Wheeler                                       33:10   F 23  34  33:10   72.96%  263  649 
268  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       33:13   F 23  34  33:11   72.93%  264  442 
314  Bethany Knoettner      Greater Lowell RR           34:29   F 40  6   34:21   72.87%  265  386 
172  Sean Meehan                                        30:22   M 15  71  30:18   72.86%  266  154 
357  Frank Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team       35:47   M 59  11  35:40   72.85%  267  476 
479  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell RR           40:32   F 56  9   40:32   72.78%  268  388 
301  Robert Lindberg                                    34:08   M 53  20  33:58   72.62%  269  328 
141  Matt Bouthillette      Sentinel Striders           29:32   M 17  62  29:28   72.62%  270  183 
342  Gary Marn                                          35:16   M 57  10  35:09   72.61%  271  347 
278  Lindsay Close          Whirlaway Racing Team       33:32   F 33  36  33:27   72.61%  272  446 
147  Matt Wilks                                         29:40   M 17  64  29:40   72.46%  273  644 
495  Richard Paulsen        New England 65 Plus         41:00   M 72  6   40:46   72.46%  274  56  
148  Oliver Hazard          Sentinel Striders           29:41   M 17  64  29:37   72.43%  275  188 
144  Michael Coleman                                    29:33   M 21  64  29:29   72.30%  276  868 
152  Adam Greenspan         HFC Striders                29:48   M 33  66  29:46   72.05%  277  87  
150  Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club      29:45   M 23  65  29:38   71.93%  278  68  
170  Jordan Dagrin                                      30:21   M 16  71  30:18   71.82%  279  606 
149  Kurt Mias                                          29:42   M 30  65  29:42   71.80%  280  98  
405  William Crown          Cambridge Sports Union      37:05   M 61  6   36:53   71.78%  281  803 
156  Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders          29:53   M 28  67  29:46   71.61%  282  367 
157  Kevin Powers                                       29:55   M 20  68  29:46   71.61%  282  271 
317  Eliza Rego             Unattached                  34:31   F 17  39  34:31   71.58%  284  175 
163  Christopher Anderson                               30:09   M 17  70  30:03   71.54%  285  191 
343  Chris Spinney          Whirlaway Racing Team       35:19   M 55  10  35:13   71.53%  286  474 
308  Mike Ricci                                         34:21   M 52  20  34:15   71.42%  287  871 
300  Anne Leonard-blake                                 34:06   F 32  37  33:56   71.39%  288  629 
508  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65 Plus         41:35   M 71  7   41:20   71.35%  289  59  
158  Jacob Sienko           NE Distance                 29:56   M 23  68  29:53   71.33%  290  836 
291  Serge Mckhann                                      33:51   M 50  20  33:44   71.33%  291  101 
173  John Pagliaro          Sentinel Striders           30:23   M 16  71  30:17   71.18%  292  1150
398  Hanaan Rosenthal                                   36:55   F 46  4   36:40   71.15%  293  810 
224  Michael Del Sesto                                  31:48   M 14  79  31:37   71.15%  294  151 
162  Adam Courtemanche      Sentinel Striders           30:07   M 17  69  30:02   71.15%  295  197 
288  Dave Menard            BAA                         33:50   M 49  17  33:45   71.11%  296  18  
185  Robert Corsi                                       30:47   M 37  75  30:43   70.97%  297  70  
305  Julia Chabrier         Cambridge Running Club      34:17   F 30  37  34:07   70.95%  298  61  
259  Emmett Clifford        Gate City Striders          32:56   M 45  16  32:49   70.92%  299  368 
254  Steven Mcdaniel        Tuesday Night Turtles       32:49   M 45  15  32:44   70.88%  300  69  
213  Domenic Campagna       Unattached                  31:34   M 14  78  31:26   70.83%  301  178 
171  Tom Mcmahon                                        30:21   M 17  71  30:21   70.83%  302  152 
427  Russ Cooke             Green Mountain AA           38:11   M 63  8   38:11   70.75%  303  612 
480  Delwyn Williamson      Cambridge Sports Union      40:33   F 53  11  40:15   70.63%  304  440 
167  Tyler Silverman        Cambridge Running Club      30:18   M 29  70  30:12   70.60%  305  67  
190  Erik Russo                                         30:54   M 36  76  30:46   70.48%  306  623 
373  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union      36:14   M 56  13  36:03   70.45%  307  435 
282  Tom Kiernan                                        33:44   M 48  17  33:37   70.43%  308  312 
329  Kelly Martin                                       34:47   F 35  40  34:37   70.39%  309  684 
169  Ryan Meehan                                        30:20   M 22  71  30:17   70.39%  310  655 
366  Julia Dempsey          Unattached                  36:00   F 16  42  35:47   70.39%  311  677 
298  Joe Ciavattone         HFC Striders                34:04   M 49  18  34:04   70.36%  312  827 
290  Rick Del Sesto                                     33:51   M 48  18  33:39   70.36%  313  353 
196  Dan Ruggiero                                       30:59   M 16  77  30:56   70.35%  314  211 
174  Christopher Hamel      Whirlaway Racing Team       30:24   M 31  72  30:24   70.29%  315  462 
175  Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell RR           30:26   M 30  73  30:21   70.28%  316  390 
362  Michael Auger          North Medford Club          35:56   M 55  12  35:56   70.22%  317  50  
201  Dante Prossedon                                    31:06   M 16  78  31:00   70.20%  318  688 
510  Joe Noonan             New England 65 Plus         41:58   M 71  8   41:45   70.19%  319  57  
390  Leinni Valdez                                      36:43   F 15  45  36:32   70.17%  320  807 
391  Lisbeth Valdez                                     36:43   F 15  45  36:32   70.17%  320  808 
178  Eric Rudman                                        30:31   M 31  74  30:26   70.14%  322  254 
186  Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team       30:48   M 34  75  30:43   70.05%  323  464 
203  Ben Carlisle                                       31:11   M 16  78  31:04   70.04%  324  179 
417  Joe Hall               Unattached                  37:45   M 61  7   37:45   70.03%  325  1159
462  Jim Morris             Unattached                  39:26   M 65  6   39:13   69.99%  326  635 
194  Harrison Derritt                                   30:55   M 17  77  30:48   69.80%  327  886 
227  Ifeanyi Njoku                                      31:51   M 15  79  31:40   69.71%  328  805 
197  Aaron Hertzer                                      31:00   M 17  77  30:52   69.65%  329  174 
228  Elijah Akindolie       Providence Cobras           31:52   M 15  79  31:43   69.60%  330  806 
208  Brad Highcove          Tuesday Night Turtles       31:25   M 37  78  31:21   69.54%  331  804 
183  Thor Smith             SISU Project                30:46   M 23  74  30:40   69.51%  332  855 
321  Kevin Grant            BAA                         34:34   M 49  19  34:28   69.44%  333  13  
283  Kenneth Bager                                      33:45   M 46  17  33:36   69.35%  334  698 
271  John Benros                                        33:19   M 44  14  33:05   69.34%  335  305 
191  Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club      30:55   M 24  76  30:50   69.14%  336  66  
345  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders       35:20   M 51  20  35:13   69.11%  337  44  
236  Gian Pandolfini                                    32:02   M 15  81  31:58   69.06%  338  150 
505  Carole Singelais       Gate City Striders          41:13   F 53  12  41:04   68.99%  339  380 
385  Walter Mojkowski                                   36:35   M 55  14  36:22   68.98%  340  819 
293  Ken Kirejczyk                                      33:53   M 46  18  33:47   68.97%  341  690 
355  Chris Oates                                        35:39   M 52  21  35:28   68.97%  342  1151
413  Gabriella Celico                                   37:22   F 15  45  37:11   68.94%  343  181 
428  Eric Winn              Unattached                  38:13   M 60  9   38:13   68.94%  344  817 
202  Daniel Gagnon                                      31:09   M 32  78  31:02   68.90%  345  1125
199  Mark Vuono                                         31:04   M 21  77  31:01   68.73%  346  692 
200  Cory Hofmann           HFC Striders                31:05   M 28  77  31:01   68.73%  346  824 
370  Stephen Laska          Central Mass Striders       36:07   M 53  22  36:07   68.70%  348  663 
260  Nick Braz                                          33:00   M 14  81  32:48   68.58%  349  146 
541  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders       44:17   F 58  11  43:59   68.55%  350  39  
344  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                35:20   F 24  40  35:20   68.49%  351  863 
350  Julie Anderson         SISU Project                35:30   F 28  41  35:26   68.30%  352  233 
274  Mark Searles                                       33:28   M 43  14  33:20   68.29%  353  672 
352  Moira Kenny                                        35:34   F 24  42  35:27   68.27%  354  652 
361  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners     35:55   M 51  21  35:44   68.22%  355  89  
438  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders          38:31   M 60  10  38:31   68.07%  356  372 
210  Zachary Senger                                     31:29   M 18  78  31:21   68.04%  357  190 
397  Steven Lizinis                                     36:53   M 55  14  36:53   68.02%  358  1164
280  Fred Campagna                                      33:37   M 43  14  33:29   67.98%  359  323 
235  Thomas Sherman                                     32:02   M 36  81  31:57   67.87%  360  867 
547  Gail Dyer                                          44:36   F 58  12  44:19   67.78%  361  322 
400  Michael Scott          Narragansett Running Associ 36:59   M 54  24  36:59   67.77%  362  99  
215  Ryan Dean                                          31:37   M 28  79  31:30   67.67%  363  304 
234  Trevor Campbell        Unattached                  31:58   M 16  80  31:48   67.67%  364  164 
218  Kyle Johnson                                       31:40   M 24  79  31:34   67.53%  365  622 
546  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders        44:32   M 72  9   44:21   67.50%  366  52  
257  Jack Halloran                                      32:53   M 15  81  32:46   67.37%  367  673 
219  Hunter Stewart                                     31:41   M 29  79  31:41   67.28%  368  94  
231  Mike Muschiano                                     31:53   M 29  80  31:43   67.21%  369  325 
377  Michael Tully          Greater Lowell RR           36:21   M 51  23  36:08   67.20%  370  402 
383  Sheridan Wilbur        Unattached                  36:30   F 18  44  36:24   67.20%  371  214 
384  Jeanne Wolf                                        36:33   M 52  24  36:25   67.17%  372  837 
418  Natalie Keefe                                      37:51   F 16  45  37:36   67.04%  373  203 
376  Katie Coats                                        36:18   F 30  43  36:09   66.94%  374  344 
473  Catie Ducharme                                     40:07   F 13  49  39:51   66.85%  375  159 
414  Cianna Lynch                                       37:22   F 17  45  37:12   66.65%  376  839 
420  Amanda Mccann          Gate City Striders          37:57   F 41  7   37:44   66.63%  377  377 
387  Elizabeth Levitar                                  36:38   F 20  45  36:23   66.51%  378  888 
382  Alicia Decastro                                    36:29   F 19  44  36:29   66.51%  379  683 
389  Mary Kate Coogan                                   36:41   F 19  45  36:30   66.48%  380  319 
379  Elizabeth Utz          Cambridge Sports Union      36:26   F 30  43  36:26   66.43%  381  29  
247  Jacob Mcconnell                                    32:32   M 17  81  32:24   66.35%  382  189 
558  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union      45:42   M 73  10  45:23   66.27%  383  430 
241  Nick Fox                                           32:19   M 31  81  32:13   66.26%  384  231 
494  Lorne Solway                                       40:59   M 63  11  40:40   66.20%  385  288 
279  Marcus Poccia                                      33:34   M 15  83  33:23   66.13%  386  153 
243  Eric Line                                          32:24   M 24  81  32:15   66.10%  387  287 
325  Manolis Liodakis       SISU Project                34:38   M 43  14  34:30   65.99%  388  861 
249  Brendan Doyle                                      32:41   M 33  81  32:30   65.96%  389  257 
255  Sam Chretien                                       32:49   M 17  81  32:40   65.81%  390  1158
472  Stella Noecher                                     39:56   F 14  49  39:40   65.81%  391  1147
456  Emily Wilson                                       39:09   F 15  49  38:58   65.79%  392  681 
404  Brittany Richer                                    37:02   F 24  45  36:48   65.76%  393  308 
295  Alec Devine                                        33:54   M 15  83  33:38   65.64%  394  679 
248  Joe Siravo                                         32:40   M 26  81  32:29   65.62%  395  1132
444  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders       38:49   M 56  14  38:49   65.47%  396  426 
500  Kayla Mccann                                       41:07   F 13  52  40:47   65.32%  397  289 
469  Mark Schwager                                      39:45   M 58  15  39:35   65.04%  398  111 
354  Zachary Magoon         Sentinel Striders           35:37   M 13  87  35:25   65.03%  399  627 
395  William Gonsorcik      Central Mass Striders       36:46   M 48  20  36:38   64.95%  400  46  
266  Mike Barrera                                       33:09   M 25  81  32:54   64.79%  401  1156
432  Alicia Eno             Central Mass Striders       38:17   F 38  46  38:09   64.63%  402  36  
536  Gary Circosta          Central Mass Striders       44:03   M 68  7   43:50   64.59%  403  424 
262  Bryan Brunelli                                     33:03   M 28  81  33:03   64.50%  404  898 
309  Fernando Silveira                                  34:22   M 39  85  34:16   64.44%  405  274 
446  David Reavill          Greater Norwood Running Clu 38:54   M 54  25  38:41   64.41%  406  109 
297  Jared Forrest                                      34:00   M 16  83  33:48   64.38%  407  666 
440  Cassidy Bissitt                                    38:43   F 17  49  38:31   64.37%  408  884 
269  Ian Wright             SISU Project                33:14   M 29  81  33:07   64.37%  409  856 
399  Timothy Irish          Sunrise Striders            36:57   M 48  21  36:57   64.37%  410  602 
409  Erica Paquet                                       37:14   M 49  22  37:05   64.36%  411  1141
318  Michael O'Connell                                  34:31   M 15  85  34:20   64.30%  412  626 
437  Mery Moran             Green Mountain AA           38:31   F 38  48  38:26   64.24%  413  2978
422  Michele Martin         Greater Lowell RR           37:59   F 27  45  37:42   64.19%  414  383 
277  Cameron Frazier        Unattached                  33:32   M 17  82  33:22   64.19%  415  160 
284  Dan Burns                                          33:47   M 35  83  33:38   64.18%  416  96  
286  Dean Russo                                         33:49   M 17  83  33:35   64.01%  417  882 
606  Avril Cook                                         50:43   F 63  3   50:23   63.66%  418  296 
434  Kristi Cabot           Cambridge Sports Union      38:23   F 29  47  38:05   63.54%  419  438 
294  Thomas Grizzetti                                   33:53   M 17  83  33:53   63.44%  420  682 
430  Lee Stover                                         38:16   M 51  25  38:16   63.40%  421  878 
333  Ryan Lane                                          35:07   M 15  85  34:51   63.35%  422  196 
468  Corinne Goff                                       39:45   F 41  8   39:33   63.34%  423  1162
315  Aidan Enright                                      34:29   M 16  85  34:22   63.32%  424  187 
331  Joshua Leavitt                                     35:04   M 15  85  34:54   63.26%  425  166 
323  Michael Villucci                                   34:36   M 16  85  34:25   63.23%  426  156 
435  Kristy Higham                                      38:25   F 30  48  38:17   63.21%  427  93  
303  James Martin           SISU Project                34:11   M 34  83  34:05   63.21%  428  811 
335  Joseph Pelletier III                               35:07   M 15  85  34:57   63.16%  429  625 
338  Harry Antone           Wakefield RI                35:13   M 15  85  35:00   63.07%  430  880 
327  Nicholas Laurito                                   34:43   M 16  85  34:31   63.04%  431  148 
296  Jack Rossi                                         33:58   M 18  83  33:52   62.99%  432  336 
459  Brendan Weissel                                    39:14   M 11  93  39:00   62.85%  433  208 
299  Paul Corbett                                       34:05   M 27  83  33:55   62.85%  434  350 
521  Sharyn Dunn                                        42:51   F 48  4   42:26   62.80%  435  281 
307  James Arinello         Greater Lowell RR           34:20   M 34  84  34:20   62.76%  436  391 
356  Matthew Jackson                                    35:40   M 40  15  35:28   62.73%  437  648 
392  Nicholas Capalbo                                   36:43   M 13  90  36:43   62.72%  438  194 
528  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders          43:10   F 49  5   43:10   62.71%  439  382 
330  Robert Chadronet                                   34:55   M 37  85  34:48   62.65%  440  1143
302  Robert Johnson                                     34:10   M 30  83  34:10   62.42%  441  1138
526  Michael Moretti                                    43:06   M 62  11  42:47   62.35%  442  1133
471  Gilbert Taylor                                     39:54   M 53  26  39:35   62.32%  443  330 
313  Tracey Mcconnell                                   34:27   M 23  85  34:13   62.30%  444  1160
476  Linda Fijol            Western Mass Dist Proj      40:26   F 41  8   40:26   62.27%  445  127 
454  Tricia Roland                                      39:06   F 25  49  38:53   62.24%  446  2982
326  Jon Martley                                        34:40   M 33  85  34:27   62.23%  447  256 
524  Anna Logan                                         43:00   F 13  53  42:49   62.22%  448  172 
319  Unknown Partic. 685                                34:31   M 25  85  34:21   62.06%  449  685 
448  Brittany Plante                                    39:00   F 24  49  39:00   62.05%  450  331 
522  Donna Pacheco                                      42:51   F 47  4   42:30   62.01%  451  294 
312  Jeffrey Garson                                     34:26   M 18  85  34:26   61.95%  452  302 
320  Pei Wang                                           34:32   M 29  85  34:25   61.94%  453  92  
336  Ed Duhamel                                         35:11   M 36  85  35:03   61.87%  454  362 
365  Alex Collins                                       35:57   M 15  89  35:41   61.87%  455  195 
380  Jason Magoon                                       36:27   M 41  15  36:14   61.86%  456  628 
588  Lucy Santis                                        48:34   F 58  12  48:34   61.84%  457  235 
461  Kristen Mancini                                    39:25   F 29  49  39:09   61.81%  458  865 
463  Raquel Crea                                        39:27   F 32  49  39:13   61.77%  459  889 
585  Don Clukies                                        48:10   M 72  11  47:51   61.70%  460  632 
592  Christine Jocelyn                                  49:01   F 58  12  48:41   61.70%  461  293 
525  Polly Lehourites                                   43:01   F 47  4   42:45   61.65%  462  853 
532  Susan Gazerro                                      43:37   F 48  6   43:21   61.47%  463  669 
419  Chris Lehourites                                   37:53   M 45  22  37:37   61.46%  464  866 
450  Peter Marteka                                      39:03   M 48  23  38:34   61.39%  465  617 
527  Louise Campbell        Gate City Striders          43:07   F 47  4   43:07   61.37%  466  379 
488  Sarah Robinson         Unattached                  40:47   F 39  49  40:28   61.34%  467  1142
598  Giuseppe Giannone      North Shore Striders        50:13   M 74  11  49:59   61.27%  468  54  
542  Chris Warner                                       44:18   M 63  11  44:00   61.19%  469  841 
496  J David Sienko                                     41:00   M 54  28  40:42   61.12%  470  838 
360  Brian Welch            Greater Lowell RR           35:52   M 36  88  35:43   60.91%  471  396 
511  Joe Dimucci                                        42:08   M 57  15  41:57   60.84%  472  315 
489  Steve Baron                                        40:54   M 53  27  40:36   60.75%  473  327 
347  Craig Tuchon                                       35:28   M 32  86  35:14   60.69%  474  700 
572  Joy Lafreniere                                     46:50   F 53  13  46:33   60.66%  475  818 
337  Zach Levenson                                      35:12   M 21  85  35:12   60.56%  476  689 
346  Alex Spigelman                                     35:25   M 30  86  35:16   60.47%  477  802 
490  David Zanca            SISU Project                40:56   M 52  27  40:45   60.46%  478  106 
483  Jessica Newman                                     40:34   F 34  49  40:18   60.32%  479  100 
353  James Lourenco         Providence Cobras           35:36   M 29  86  35:23   60.25%  480  613 
487  Murray Collette        Gate City Striders          40:37   M 51  26  40:19   60.23%  481  371 
458  Mike Weissel                                       39:14   M 47  24  39:00   60.22%  482  251 
482  Katherine Egan                                     40:33   F 26  49  40:17   60.07%  483  95  
386  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell RR           36:37   M 37  89  36:23   59.95%  484  397 
466  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell RR           39:40   M 47  24  39:23   59.95%  485  401 
449  Mike Bessette          Green Mountain AA           39:02   M 45  22  38:48   59.66%  488  650 
656  John Kleschinsky       SISU Project                1:06:46 M 56  16  42:46   59.56%  492  2983
499  Stephen Mattson        Sentinel Striders           41:07   F 18  51  40:51   59.55%  493  869 
492  Linda Fortunato        SISU Project                40:58   F 26  50  40:46   59.36%  496  892 
549  Lea Reilly             Gate City Striders          45:03   F 47  6   44:44   59.28%  498  381 
403  Greg Hagley            Millennium Running          37:02   M 37  91  36:57   59.16%  502  131 
453  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell RR           39:06   M 45  23  39:06   59.13%  503  400 
401  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell RR           37:01   M 34  90  36:45   58.68%  511  393 
442  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners       38:46   M 40  15  38:21   58.40%  515  48  
509  Lauren Laquerre        Gate City Striders          41:51   F 32  52  41:51   57.93%  520  376 
493  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell RR           40:58   M 43  16  40:42   56.05%  543  398 
553  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA           45:12   F 40  9   44:57   55.68%  547  75  
445  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell RR           38:52   M 34  92  38:52   55.40%  549  392 
569  George Higgins         Greater Lowell RR           46:33   M 56  15  46:13   54.80%  555  405 
603  Diane Clifford         Gate City Striders          50:27   F 50  13  50:02   54.65%  557  378 
653  Mary Tyler             Tri Valley Frontrunners     1:03:44 F 68  2   1:03:22 54.34%  564  91  
477  William Park           Somerville Road Runners     40:28   M 35  93  40:05   54.05%  567  840 
630  Armand Claveau         North Shore Striders        55:46   M 72  12  55:39   53.69%  570  53  
577  Jonathan Towle         SISU Project                47:13   M 52  28  46:45   52.61%  581  102 
614  Pensri Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners     51:54   F 46  7   51:34   50.60%  598  90  
638  Isaiah Shalom          Cambridge Sports Union      57:36   M 70  13  57:19   50.53%  600  441 
650  Peter Stasz            Gr Springfield Harriers     1:02:28 M 68  8   1:02:06 45.51%  633  500 
658  Skip Cleaver           Gate City Striders          1:09:15 M 70  14  1:09:15 42.02%  649  375 
648  Iwona Boruch           Gr Springfield Harriers     1:00:59 F 41  10  1:00:38 41.45%  652  499 
651  Lisa Welch             Greater Lowell RR           1:02:56 F 36  53  1:02:30 39.21%  656  385