An Ras Mor 5K – March 6, 2016 – 2016 GP Race #1

This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each div score points in the overall Grand Prix.

The age-graded results (AG %) for USATF-NE members utilize the new 2015 tables published by the WMA in late January 2015. Age-grading uses Chip times but all team scoring and individual placings use Gun time. Over 550 USATF-NE members ran the race.

As of Tuesday, March 8, these are latest results processed from source results by Bay State Race Services at http://www.coolrunning.com/results/16/ma/Mar6_AnRasM_set4.shtml.

Plc  Name                   ClubName                    GunTime   S Age DvPl ChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib   Pts
1    Louis Serafini         The Heartbreakers            14:44    M 24  1    14:43    88.18%  26   1033   10
2    Aliaksandr Leuchanka   Millennium Running           14:47    M 24  2    14:46    87.88%  28   685    9 
3    Andrea Sorgato         Battle Road Track Club       14:48    M 34  3    14:47    89.59%  13   776    8 
4    David Melly            The Heartbreakers            14:50    M 22  4    14:49    87.59%  31   665    7 
5    Alex McGrath           Whirlaway Racing Team        14:51    M 25  5    14:50    87.49%  33   582    6 
6    Nate Jenkins           Central Mass Striders        14:51    M 35  6    14:50    89.60%  12   544    5 
7    Teage O'Connor         Green Mountain AA            14:51    M 32  7    14:50    88.35%  24   407    4 
8    Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association  14:51    M 28  8    14:50    87.55%  32   916    3 
9    Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running           15:00    M 26  9    14:59    86.61%  45   701    2 
10   Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders        15:02    M 27  10   15:02    86.33%  48   926    1 
11   Paul Reilly            Team RUN                     15:02    M 36  11   15:02    89.06%  15   921    - 
12   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association  15:04    M 26  12   15:03    86.23%  49   972    - 
13   Stephen Polito         Battle Road Track Club       15:06    M 26  13   15:06    85.94%  55   807    - 
14   Matt Hillard           Battle Road Track Club       15:07    M 26  14   15:07    85.85%  57   798    - 
15   Lucas Pozzetta         Millennium Running           15:08    M 27  15   15:06    85.95%  54   970    - 
16   Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders        15:09    M 30  16   15:06    86.33%  47   713    - 
17   Jonathan Charlesworth  Greater Boston Track Club    15:10    M 31  17   15:09    86.19%  50   919    - 
18   Michael Carlone        Greater Boston Track Club    15:12    M 24  18   15:11    85.47%  65   920    - 
19   Nicolai Naranjo        Western Mass Distance Proj   15:14    M 27  19   15:12    85.38%  69   826    - 
21   Brian McNamara         Greater Boston Track Club    15:17    M 33  20   15:16    86.13%  51   148    - 
23   Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders        15:19    M 29  21   15:18    84.96%  72   534    - 
24   Braden Becker          Unattached                   15:21    M 26  22   15:20    84.64%  79   1002   - 
25   Paul Rupprecht         Battle Road Track Club       15:22    M 32  23   15:20    85.45%  67   801    - 
26   Bronson Venable        Team RUN                     15:24    M 25  24   15:23    84.36%  83   938    - 
27   David Bedoya           Boston Athletic Association  15:25    M 39  25   15:24    88.60%  21   906    - 
28   Scott Vander Molen     Western Mass Distance Proj   15:27    M 27  26   15:24    84.27%  87   729    - 
29   Dan Smith              Boston Athletic Association  15:27    M 37  27   15:26    87.43%  34   909    - 
30   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders        15:28    M 34  28   15:26    85.77%  59   588    - 
31   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club    15:28    M 26  29   15:27    84.00%  90   828    - 
32   Jonathan Joyce         Western Mass Distance Proj   15:29    M 25  30   15:27    84.00%  90   705    - 
33   Ian Neill              Greater Boston Track Club    15:32    M 31  31   15:30    84.32%  84   953    - 
34   Sean Duncan            Western Mass Distance Proj   15:33    M 26  32   15:32    83.55%  101  719    - 
36   Jason Ayr              Western Mass Distance Proj   15:39    M 28  33   15:37    83.15%  108  877    - 
37   Eric Narcisi           Central Mass Striders        15:42    M 36  34   15:39    85.37%  70   233    - 
38   Dan Chruniak           Wicked Running Club          15:42    M 32  35   15:39    83.66%  96   90     - 
39   Francis Cusick         Battle Road Track Club       15:43    M 29  36   15:41    82.90%  115  862    - 
41   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston Track Club    15:44    M 31  37   15:42    83.24%  107  789    - 
42   Kevin Quadrozzi        Western Mass Distance Proj   15:45    M 28  38   15:42    82.70%  117  716    - 
44   Matthew Solomon        Unattached                   15:51    M 23  39   15:47    82.23%  124  823    - 
45   Daniel Lewis           Greater Boston Track Club    15:52    M 24  40   15:51    81.88%  135  514    - 
46   Jim Johnson            Central Mass Striders        15:53    M 38  41   15:51    85.91%  56   711    - 
47   Rob Espinosa           Greater Boston Track Club    15:53    M 31  42   15:51    82.47%  119  831    - 
48   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team        15:55    M 24  43   15:53    81.71%  144  580    - 
49   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association  15:57    M 33  44   15:56    82.44%  122  856    - 
50   Dave Brooks            Boston Athletic Association  15:57    M 31  45   15:55    82.11%  129  847    - 
51   James Sullivan         Greater Lowell Road Runners  15:59    M 30  46   15:56    81.77%  140  413    - 
52   Daniel Raboin          SISU Project                 16:00    M 24  47   15:57    81.37%  149  883    - 
53   David Johnson          Western Mass Distance Proj   16:00    M 27  48   15:56    81.46%  148  726    - 

55   Robert DeLeo           Greater Boston Track Club    16:04    M 33  49   16:02    81.95%  132  900    - 
57   Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team        16:06    M 27  50   16:02    80.95%  158  824    - 
58   Jacob Barnett          Somerville Road Runners      16:06    M 30  51   16:03    81.22%  153  589    - 
59   Michael Quintal        Central Mass Striders        16:08    M 37  52   16:05    84.11%  88   1009   - 
60   Daniel Button          SISU Project                 16:13    M 29  53   16:08    80.59%  164  462    - 
62   Ben Coughlin           Boston Athletic Association  16:15    M 26  54   16:13    80.03%  177  914      
63   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union       16:16    M 32  55   16:14    80.82%  160  626    - 
66   David Gervais          Millennium Running           16:21    M 24  56   16:17    79.70%  185  817    - 
67   Patrick Ard            Whirlaway Racing Team        16:21    M 31  57   16:18    80.20%  172  757    - 
68   Kevin Alliette         Whirlaway Racing Team        16:22    M 34  58   16:18    81.23%  152  566    - 
70   Matthew Salminen       The Heartbreakers            16:22    M 26  59   16:19    79.54%  190  758    - 
71   Christopher Kovalchick Cambridge Running Club       16:23    M 31  60   16:21    79.99%  178  349    - 
72   Aharon Wright          Somerville Road Runners      16:24    M 30  61   16:19    79.86%  180  545    - 
74   Mike Griffin           SISU Project                 16:24    M 28  62   16:20    79.51%  192  437    - 
75   Jacob Leblanc          Western Mass Distance Proj   16:27    M 21  63   16:25    79.22%  198  1028   - 
77   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team        16:28    M 28  64   16:27    78.91%  205  895    - 
78   Alex Eld               Greater Lowell Road Runners  16:29    M 26  65   16:25    79.06%  199  598    - 
79   Brian Keefe            Somerville Road Runners      16:29    M 26  66   16:28    78.82%  208  421    - 
81   Eric Flaman            Western Mass Distance Proj   16:34    M 25  67   16:30    78.66%  215  782    - 
83   Peter Fortunato        Western Mass Distance Proj   16:35    M 29  68   16:32    78.61%  217  670    - 
84   Daniel Lounsbury       Battle Road Track Club       16:38    M 33  69   16:34    79.40%  193  775    - 
85   Kyle Northrop          SISU Project                 16:38    M 22  70   16:34    78.35%  227  660    - 
86   Philip Shaw            Millennium Running           16:40    M 31  71   16:40    78.30%  229  805    - 
87   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club       16:40    M 24  72   16:34    78.34%  228  434    - 
88   Kevin Gravina          Cambridge Running Club       16:41    M 37  73   16:35    81.12%  154  270    - 
90   Andrew Holmes          HFC Striders                 16:43    M 30  74   16:37    78.44%  222  994    - 
91   Robert Lamarre         Unattached                   16:44    M 22  75   16:41    77.80%  244  714    - 
92   John Longo             Somerville Road Runners      16:46    M 28  76   16:36    78.20%  231  96     - 
93   Ivan Cordero           Western Mass Distance Proj   16:47    M 29  77   16:45    77.61%  248  887    - 
95   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                 16:48    M 33  78   16:38    79.27%  195  783    - 
98   Matthew Haringa        Greater Boston Track Club    16:50    M 32  79   16:48    77.97%  239  983    - 
101  Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders           16:52    M 28  80   16:42    77.78%  246  239    - 
107  Scott Burger           Greater Boston Track Club    16:59    M 25  81   16:53    76.87%  269  262    - 
112  Seth Waltz             The Heartbreakers            17:01    M 35  82   16:57    78.53%  219  631    - 
114  Philip Gingras         Western Mass Distance Proj   17:05    M 28  83   17:02    76.24%  282  989    - 
117  Robert Jackman         Tuesday Night Turtles        17:08    M 33  84   17:03    77.26%  256  523    - 
119  Brian Frake            The Heartbreakers            17:10    M 25  85   17:07    75.83%  298  628    - 
120  Peter Omae             Team RUN                     17:10    M 37  86   17:08    78.93%  204  939    - 
121  David Nierenberg       HFC Striders                 17:10    M 33  87   17:06    77.08%  262  174    - 
124  Mike Grasela           SISU Project                 17:13    M 25  88   17:08    75.75%  300  390    - 
128  Humza Jafferji         Gate City Striders           17:17    M 27  89   17:11    75.54%  303  1029   - 
129  Kieran Condon          Somerville Road Runners      17:18    M 38  90   17:13    79.00%  202  30     - 
131  Rick Carrick           Green Mountain AA            17:20    M 28  91   17:12    75.51%  305  635    - 
135  Andy Messer            Western Mass Distance Proj   17:21    M 30  92   17:18    75.23%  310  792    - 
136  Neil Martin            Cambridge Sports Union       17:24    M 38  93   17:14    78.87%  206  516    - 
144  Landis Huffman         Cambridge Running Club       17:33    M 33  94   17:23    75.87%  296  213    - 
145  Jeff Bartlett          SISU Project                 17:33    M 29  95   17:26    74.58%  334  604    - 
146  Jason Bui              Greater Lowell Road Runners  17:34    M 35  96   17:30    76.07%  290  476    - 
147  David Ndungu           Team RUN                     17:34    M 37  97   17:33    76.65%  272  981    - 
150  Matt Theodoros         Greater Lowell Road Runners  17:37    M 33  98   17:27    75.57%  301  377    - 
151  Brian Kennedy          Cambridge Running Club       17:37    M 28  99   17:30    74.21%  344  194    - 
153  Michael Thornton       Unattached                   17:38    M 28  100  17:28    74.37%  340  650    - 
154  Sonny Gamble           Western Mass Distance Proj   17:38    M 28  101  17:34    73.90%  353  956    - 
156  Tim Morin              Somerville Road Runners      17:40    M 33  102  17:32    74.95%  321  225    - 
168  Tristan Colangelo      Greater Lowell Road Runners  17:48    M 34  103  17:42    74.64%  329  1022   - 
169  Cory Hofmann           HFC Striders                 17:48    M 28  104  17:41    73.44%  366  530    - 
178  Christopher Parker     Cambridge Running Club       17:54    M 34  105  17:46    74.27%  343  468    - 
179  Greg Saia              Cambridge Running Club       17:55    M 32  106  17:45    73.97%  349  465    - 
182  Joseph Czupryna        Western Mass Distance Proj   17:56    M 30  107  17:52    72.87%  377  784    - 
183  Chris George           Boston Athletic Association  17:58    M 33  108  17:51    73.82%  358  903    - 
196  Thor Smith             SISU Project                 18:07    M 23  109  17:49    72.85%  378  647    - 
199  Kevin Gorman           Central Mass Striders        18:09    M 39  110  17:57    75.97%  294  774    - 
207  Patrick Doran          Cambridge Running Club       18:16    M 28  111  18:06    71.75%  412  451    - 
209  Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners  18:19    M 30  112  18:09    71.81%  409  497    - 
214  Jake Brewer            Western Mass Distance Proj   18:27    M 26  113  18:16    71.06%  421  917    - 
217  Matthew Gavin          The Heartbreakers            18:32    M 28  114  18:26    70.44%  437  627    - 
228  Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club       18:44    M 25  115  18:35    69.85%  445  408    - 
229  Lynton Karfor          Cambridge Running Club       18:46    M 37  116  18:39    72.46%  391  636    - 
232  Andrew Goldthorp       Cambridge Running Club       18:48    M 38  117  18:42    72.48%  390  488    - 
233  Matt Geanacopoulos     Western Mass Distance Proj   18:49    M 28  118  18:39    69.61%  449  881    - 
235  Andy Pratt             Greater Boston Track Club    18:51    M 30  119  18:40    69.73%  447  980    - 
247  Michael McCall         Cambridge Running Club       18:59    M 29  120  18:50    69.07%  457  686    - 
252  Justin Soucy           Gate City Striders           19:01    M 34  121  18:49    70.43%  438  652    - 
258  Jeff Benoit            SISU Project                 19:06    M 38  122  18:50    71.89%  406  415    - 
266  Brad Highcove          Tuesday Night Turtles        19:14    M 38  123  19:08    70.95%  423  622    - 
280  Matt Ridout            Somerville Road Runners      19:26    M 35  124  19:19    69.05%  458  77     - 
283  Mark Deluca            Wicked Running Club          19:28    M 29  125  19:11    67.81%  488  267    - 
289  Ben Finch              Cambridge Sports Union       19:34    M 24  126  19:22    67.02%  502  696    - 
326  Tom McMullin           Tri Valley Frontrunners      20:07    M 23  127  19:49    65.50%  532  348    - 
330  Glarius Rop            Team RUN                     20:10    M 31  128  20:10    64.86%  539  940    - 
339  Ian Wright             SISU Project                 20:23    M 29  129  20:23    63.81%  553  954    - 
356  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:34    M 37  130  20:22    66.29%  519  399    - 
362  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:40    M 35  131  20:24    65.13%  535  376    - 
396  Dan Finkel             HFC Striders                 21:14    M 39  132  21:03    65.14%  534  638    - 
400  Matthew Giroux         Greater Lowell Road Runners  21:17    M 27  133  20:55    62.07%  600  406    - 
401  Sean Buchsbaum         Cambridge Running Club       21:21    M 27  134  21:04    61.62%  608  560    - 
406  Mark Ansley            Greater Lowell Road Runners  21:24    M 34  135  21:07    62.55%  587  590    - 
428  Ross Anderson          Tri Valley Frontrunners      21:51    M 36  136  21:28    62.38%  593  187    - 
474  Harry Hibbert          Unattached                   22:35    M 27  137  22:22    58.04%  660  1074   - 
476  Daniel Thomas          HFC Striders                 22:38    M 26  138  22:16    58.30%  657  810    - 
505  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell Road Runners  23:08    M 34  139  22:53    57.94%  664  1047   - 
518  Anthony Melvin         Unattached                   23:20    M 37  140  23:01    58.53%  650  381    - 
519  Lee Fox                Greater Lowell Road Runners  23:21    M 36  141  22:58    58.48%  653  597    - 
565  Mike Nixon             Tri Valley Frontrunners      24:09    M 36  142  23:44    56.39%  694  253    - 
605  Patrick McCusker       Unattached                   25:00    M 35  143  24:24    54.62%  719  1088   - 
618  Chris Hamel            Whirlaway Racing Team        25:15    M 32  144  25:15    51.85%  786  561    - 
647  Sriram Krishnan        Cambridge Running Club       25:59    M 37  145  25:42    52.60%  764  280    - 
654  Sean Figy              Unattached                   26:06    M 30  146  25:41    50.70%  805  156    - 
669  Michael Joyce          Somerville Road Runners      26:27    M 34  147  25:52    51.04%  799  999    - 
751  Benjamin Smith         Unattached                   28:36    M 38  148  27:56    48.69%  833  417    - 
761  Zach Sherer            Greater Lowell Road Runners  28:44    M 21  149  28:20    46.00%  866  441    - 
844  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders           32:29    M 39  150  32:10    42.64%  909  988    - 

22   Mike Galoob            Boston Athletic Association  15:19    M 42  1    15:16    91.35%  5    848    10
40   Chris Magill           Boston Athletic Association  15:43    M 43  2    15:43    89.52%  14   845    9 
56   Jason Dunklee          Central Mass Striders        16:04    M 41  3    16:00    86.98%  40   583    8 
61   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team        16:14    M 41  4    16:11    85.61%  61   610    7 
69   Harry Stants           Boston Athletic Association  16:22    M 43  5    16:20    86.02%  53   879    6 
104  Ryan Davenport         Boston Athletic Association  16:56    M 41  6    16:53    82.16%  126  838    5 
105  Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders        16:57    M 43  7    16:52    83.61%  97   555    4 
109  Matt Herman            Boston Athletic Association  17:00    M 40  8    16:59    80.94%  159  842    3 
115  Joshua Perks           Central Mass Striders        17:06    M 41  9    17:02    81.63%  146  549    2 
116  Shawn Powers           Unattached                   17:08    M 41  10   17:02    81.27%  151  132    1 
127  Kevin Carnabucci       Greater Lowell Road Runners  17:16    M 42  11   17:08    81.95%  133  412    - 
140  Michael Paulin         Wicked Running Club          17:29    M 41  12   17:19    80.06%  176  116    - 
142  David Long             Wicked Running Club          17:32    M 42  13   17:23    80.37%  168  864    - 
143  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers 17:32    M 41  14   17:29    79.61%  187  275    - 
161  Chris Hancock          Greater Lowell Road Runners  17:42    M 42  15   17:33    79.78%  181  945    - 
172  Joseph Fois            Greater Springfield Harriers 17:49    M 40  16   17:44    78.01%  238  1031   - 
189  Paul Olson             Cambridge Running Club       18:03    M 41  17   17:57    77.09%  261  333    - 
203  Thomas Grenier         Greater Lowell Road Runners  18:12    M 44  18   18:02    79.04%  201  918    - 
208  Jesse Morrow           Somerville Road Runners      18:18    M 42  19   18:12    76.81%  270  130    - 
212  James Mayo             The Heartbreakers            18:24    M 41  20   18:24    75.22%  311  644    - 
226  Tim Richmond           Green Mountain AA            18:42    M 41  21   18:36    74.64%  330  961    - 
227  Brian Hamill           Community Running Assn       18:43    M 44  22   18:31    76.87%  268  461    - 
241  Joseph Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners  18:53    M 40  23   18:38    74.02%  348  496    - 
249  Matt Story             Greater Lowell Road Runners  19:01    M 42  24   18:50    74.30%  342  374    - 
251  Chad Carr              Cambridge Running Club       19:01    M 40  25   18:55    72.73%  382  630    - 
262  Rubesh Jacobs          Unattached                   19:11    M 42  26   19:01    73.72%  360  594    - 
263  Ken Cain               Greater Lowell Road Runners  19:13    M 44  27   19:03    74.56%  335  383    - 
275  Tom Dmukauskas         Cambridge Sports Union       19:23    M 40  28   19:11    71.83%  408  753    - 
281  Jason Pollutro         Greater Boston Track Club    19:27    M 41  29   19:13    72.06%  400  621    - 
282  Christian Nolin        Wicked Running Club          19:28    M 42  30   19:16    72.88%  376  536    - 
359  Dave Neary             Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:37    M 41  31   20:26    68.20%  480  436    - 
370  Tim Blanchard          Somerville Road Runners      20:49    M 40  32   20:35    67.20%  499  106    - 
383  Kurt Berna             Gate City Striders           21:01    M 44  33   20:42    68.78%  465  246    - 
394  Darren Cormier         Greater Lowell Road Runners  21:14    M 41  34   20:51    66.55%  516  646    - 
395  Jason Lachapelle       Somerville Road Runners      21:14    M 43  35   20:57    67.22%  498  134    - 
423  Alen Yen               Wicked Running Club          21:43    M 44  36   21:13    66.92%  505  820    - 
467  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners  22:27    M 41  37   22:05    62.83%  578  416    - 
547  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners  23:51    M 43  38   23:36    59.93%  630  502    - 
563  Sean Kay               North Shore Striders         24:08    M 40  39   23:51    57.82%  665  668    - 
702  Michael Radz           Unattached                   27:19    M 43  40   26:56    52.23%  777  332    - 
734  Mani Pandi             Greater Lowell Road Runners  28:10    M 42  41   27:49    50.43%  812  941    - 
805  Jason Carraro          Wicked Running Club          30:07    M 44  42   29:32    48.12%  844  688    - 

54   Gregory Putnam         Central Mass Striders        16:03    M 46  1    16:00    90.08%  10   217    10
64   Gregory Picklesimer    Somerville Road Runners      16:17    M 49  2    16:13    91.24%  6    1086   9 
65   Andrew Spaulding       Dirigo R.C.                  16:19    M 45  3    16:17    87.74%  29   868    8 
76   Binney Mitchell        Green Mountain AA            16:27    M 47  4    16:23    88.63%  19   336    7 
82   Tim Van Orden          Central Mass Striders        16:35    M 47  5    16:31    88.29%  25   550    6 
96   Doug McLucas           Boston Athletic Association  16:49    M 45  6    16:45    85.42%  68   850    5 
99   Joe O'Leary            Somerville Road Runners      16:51    M 48  7    16:47    87.21%  36   5      4 
113  Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders        17:03    M 47  8    17:00    85.77%  58   605    3 
123  Bob Tremblay           Team RUN                     17:12    M 48  9    17:09    85.76%  60   1081   2 
132  David Principe         Tuesday Night Turtles        17:20    M 49  10   17:15    85.45%  66   676    1 
133  Jason Porter           Boston Athletic Association  17:20    M 46  11   17:12    83.80%  95   910    - 
141  Tomas Bok              Somerville Road Runners      17:30    M 47  12   17:19    83.88%  93   427    - 
159  Robert Landry          Greater Springfield Harriers 17:41    M 47  13   17:38    82.47%  120  976    - 
166  Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association  17:47    M 45  14   17:40    81.29%  150  431    - 
194  Mike Girouard          Greater Lowell Road Runners  18:06    M 46  15   17:58    80.16%  174  1052   - 
205  Jared Nyamora          Team RUN                     18:15    M 45  16   18:12    78.72%  211  1046   - 
215  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association  18:27    M 49  17   18:15    80.77%  162  852    - 
257  Joe Loureiro           Greater Lowell Road Runners  19:04    M 48  18   18:59    77.28%  255  457    - 
276  David Sandham          Cambridge Running Club       19:24    M 47  19   19:15    75.52%  304  986    - 
337  Nick Paquette          Winners Circle Running Club  20:22    M 46  20   18:56    76.15%  286  175    - 
355  Steven McDaniel        Tuesday Night Turtles        20:32    M 46  21   20:23    70.55%  435  261    - 
426  Kyung-Jun Nam          Greater Lowell Road Runners  21:48    M 48  22   21:32    67.95%  485  527    - 
600  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners  24:49    M 45  23   24:20    58.91%  646  414    - 
620  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners  25:18    M 49  24   24:55    59.26%  640  469    - 
660  Edward Defusco         Winners Circle Running Club  26:12    M 46  25   25:49    56.08%  700  70     - 
803  Michael Vangelist      Winners Circle Running Club  29:57    M 48  26   29:40    49.31%  827  1067   - 
904  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union       36:04    M 48  27   35:43    41.04%  923  633    - 
953  Douglas Sylvester      Greater Lowell Road Runners  47:17    M 45  28   46:31    30.90%  954  922    - 

43   Andy Gardiner          Boston Athletic Association  15:46    M 50  1    15:45    94.61%  2    915    10
118  Mike Cooney            Whirlaway Racing Team        17:09    M 54  2    17:06    89.85%  11   576    9 
125  Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team        17:14    M 51  3    17:13    87.05%  39   677    8 
137  Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team        17:25    M 53  4    17:20    87.90%  27   577    7 
148  Wayne Levy             Boston Athletic Association  17:35    M 50  5    17:34    84.94%  73   843    6 
160  Christopher Lawrence   Boston Athletic Association  17:41    M 52  6    17:41    85.52%  64   851    5 
170  Rory Fagan             Somerville Road Runners      17:48    M 53  7    17:45    86.06%  52   3      4 
171  Terrance McNatt        Cambridge Sports Union       17:48    M 51  8    17:43    84.55%  80   460    3 
177  Henry Scollard         Whirlaway Racing Team        17:54    M 52  9    17:52    84.72%  77   809    2 
202  Matt Guild             Green Mountain AA            18:10    M 52  10   18:06    83.51%  102  467    1 
206  Christopher Gould      Greater Springfield Harriers 18:15    M 50  11   18:09    82.03%  130  1038   - 
218  Christopher Smith      Somerville Road Runners      18:33    M 50  12   18:26    80.53%  166  131    - 
225  Alex McHenry           Green Mountain AA            18:41    M 50  13   18:31    80.52%  167  351    - 
234  Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders        18:51    M 51  14   18:37    80.97%  157  80     - 
237  John Gillis            Central Mass Striders        18:51    M 52  15   18:44    80.56%  165  173    - 
268  Ken Warren             Whirlaway Racing Team        19:17    M 54  16   19:10    80.22%  171  565    - 
279  Tom Varick             Gate City Striders           19:26    M 51  17   19:19    77.81%  242  517    - 
291  Sean McDonough         Somerville Road Runners      19:36    M 54  18   19:27    79.25%  196  353    - 
297  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders        19:41    M 51  19   19:35    76.99%  264  119    - 
307  Mike Early             Green Mountain AA            19:51    M 51  20   19:47    76.09%  289  712    - 
314  Doug Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers 19:57    M 52  21   19:45    76.52%  275  283    - 
315  Mike Leonard           Winners Circle Running Club  19:57    M 51  22   19:51    75.49%  306  558    - 
316  David Consigli         Boston Athletic Association  19:58    M 51  23   19:55    75.13%  313  912    - 
340  Daniel Goldman         Cambridge Sports Union       20:23    M 51  24   20:07    74.49%  336  624    - 
365  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:43    M 51  25   20:29    73.39%  367  531    - 
374  David Oldham           Somerville Road Runners      20:51    M 52  26   20:37    73.37%  368  449    - 
405  Thomas Nuovo           Green Mountain AA            21:23    M 52  27   21:02    72.27%  395  593    - 
407  Dave Menard            Boston Athletic Association  21:24    M 50  28   21:07    70.42%  439  901    - 
422  Stephen Binder         Unattached                   21:41    M 52  29   21:30    70.69%  430  600    - 
427  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners      21:49    M 52  30   21:35    69.97%  444  6      - 
445  Gordon Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners      22:05    M 54  31   21:48    70.88%  427  42     - 
448  Victor Gonzalez        Somerville Road Runners      22:08    M 51  32   21:57    68.48%  472  165    - 
461  Bob Pomeroy            Somerville Road Runners      22:24    M 54  33   22:10    69.18%  456  347    - 
506  Michael Hartin         Mystic Runners               23:08    M 54  34   23:00    67.00%  503  971    - 
574  Daniel Maguire         Winners Circle Running Club  24:18    M 51  35   24:05    62.17%  598  700    - 
614  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners  25:10    M 53  36   24:55    61.53%  610  403    - 
683  Barry Saunders         Mystic Runners               26:56    M 52  37   26:24    57.49%  671  785    - 
763  Adam Sherer            Greater Lowell Road Runners  28:45    M 50  38   28:21    52.36%  773  440    - 
936  Joe Ciavattone         HFC Striders                 39:32    M 50  39   38:53    38.21%  941  317    - 

94   Mark Reeder            Greater Lowell Road Runners  16:48    M 56  1    16:45    93.39%  3    500    10
122  Robert Cipriano        Somerville Road Runners      17:11    M 56  2    17:07    91.11%  7    53     9 
176  Ernest Brake           Central Mass Striders        17:53    M 55  3    17:48    86.94%  41   375    8 
192  Wolfgang Ketterle      Somerville Road Runners      18:05    M 58  4    17:59    88.46%  23   259    7 
201  Tony Bates             Green Mountain AA            18:10    M 56  5    18:05    86.80%  43   659    6 
246  Jimmy Fallon           HFC Striders                 18:58    M 55  6    18:45    83.12%  109  400    5 
264  Jon Waldron            Cambridge Sports Union       19:14    M 58  7    19:00    83.55%  100  641    4 
298  Andy MacDonald         Boston Athletic Association  19:41    M 56  8    19:28    80.29%  169  846    3 
318  John Hadcock           Cambridge Running Club       19:59    M 57  9    19:50    79.75%  182  288    2 
323  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team        20:05    M 56  10   19:58    78.16%  232  620    1 
328  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:09    M 57  11   19:54    79.59%  188  372    - 
338  Jonathan Wyner         Cambridge Sports Union       20:22    M 55  12   20:09    77.34%  253  962    - 
344  Kevin Christie         Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:26    M 58  13   20:11    78.68%  214  442    - 
351  Kent Duckham           Cambridge Sports Union       20:29    M 56  14   20:15    77.25%  258  454    - 
379  Brian Martin           Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:57    M 56  15   20:48    75.55%  302  464    - 
389  Barry Auskern          Greater Springfield Harriers 21:06    M 56  16   20:57    74.47%  337  975    - 
398  Chris Spinney          Whirlaway Racing Team        21:16    M 56  17   21:08    73.82%  357  781    - 
402  Patrick Gookin         Cambridge Running Club       21:21    M 55  18   21:04    73.64%  362  710    - 
415  Mike McCormick         Winners Circle Running Club  21:36    M 57  19   21:22    73.96%  351  1020   - 
419  Timothy Blouin         North Medford Club           21:39    M 59  20   21:30    74.60%  333  754    - 
429  Frank Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team        21:51    M 59  21   21:45    73.96%  350  563    - 
463  John Gorman            Whirlaway Racing Team        22:25    M 58  22   22:07    71.92%  405  572    - 
488  Geoffrey Philbrick     Cambridge Running Club       22:48    M 58  23   22:31    70.59%  433  188    - 
512  John Gorvin            Somerville Road Runners      23:14    M 56  24   23:07    67.46%  494  141    - 
528  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union       23:32    M 57  25   23:16    67.60%  489  34     - 
536  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders        23:40    M 57  26   23:19    67.50%  492  201    - 
555  Matt Lynch             HFC Striders                 24:01    M 56  27   23:44    65.99%  525  987    - 
594  Chuck Farrow           Greater Lowell Road Runners  24:44    M 55  28   24:29    63.18%  567  645    - 
628  Howard Hersey          Greater Lowell Road Runners  25:33    M 57  29   25:11    62.60%  586  897    - 
690  Joseph Corriveau       Greater Lowell Road Runners  27:06    M 58  30   26:50    59.58%  639  1013   - 
739  Hank Lopez             SIX03                        28:16    M 55  31   27:51    55.70%  706  432      
919  Kyle Murray            Unattached                   37:47    M 57  32   36:50    42.76%  908  1039   - 

324  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:06    M 61  1    20:01    81.97%  131  490    10
332  Jamie Wilson           Boston Athletic Association  20:17    M 63  2    20:05    82.95%  113  857    9 
353  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union       20:30    M 64  3    20:19    82.46%  121  455    8 
361  Ken Snow               Gate City Striders           20:39    M 60  4    20:19    79.54%  191  899    7 
376  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:54    M 61  5    20:41    78.83%  207  404    6 
430  Steve O'Neil           Greater Springfield Harriers 21:51    M 64  6    21:39    77.70%  247  274    5 
462  William Kobus          North Shore Striders         22:24    M 63  7    22:11    74.94%  322  602    4 
481  George Woodward        Somerville Road Runners      22:41    M 61  8    22:20    72.99%  374  352    3 
521  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders           23:23    M 60  9    23:00    70.57%  434  885    2 
530  Thomas Peters          Greater Lowell Road Runners  23:35    M 63  10   23:20    71.44%  418  419    1 
532  Russ Cooke             Green Mountain AA            23:37    M 63  11   23:23    71.50%  416  346    - 
549  Jim Terry              Cambridge Sports Union       23:52    M 64  12   23:34    71.55%  415  770    - 
624  Rafael Rios            Greater Lowell Road Runners  25:26    M 62  13   25:06    65.53%  530  925    - 
907  James Shelton          Greater Lowell Road Runners  36:18    M 61  14   35:34    45.82%  870  477    - 
908  Rick Marais            Greater Lowell Road Runners  36:26    M 64  15   35:54    46.79%  859  546    - 

250  William Dixon          Greater Lowell Road Runners  19:01    M 68  1    18:56    92.41%  4    890    10
309  Gordon MacFarland      Cambridge Sports Union       19:52    M 67  2    19:47    87.62%  30   508    9 
385  Glenn Stewart          Greater Lowell Road Runners  21:02    M 65  3    20:50    81.52%  147  364    8 
397  Frank Rucki            Greater Springfield Harriers 21:15    M 66  4    21:08    80.99%  156  278    7 
410  Rick Bayko             Winners Circle Running Club  21:27    M 68  5    21:19    81.73%  143  538    6 
440  Henry Finch            Cambridge Sports Union       22:02    M 66  6    21:54    78.46%  221  671    5 
527  Brian Byrne            Winners Circle Running Club  23:30    M 68  7    23:15    75.06%  316  445    4 
548  Tom Miller             Winners Circle Running Club  23:51    M 65  8    23:38    71.63%  414  723    3 
552  John Lewicke           Gate City Striders           23:54    M 68  9    23:37    73.73%  359  1036   2 
567  Nicholas Kanaracus     Greater Lowell Road Runners  24:11    M 68  10   24:00    72.40%  394  379    1 
626  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners      25:29    M 67  11   25:14    68.49%  471  854    - 
699  Bob Dio                Central Mass Striders        27:18    M 67  12   26:50    64.13%  548  335    - 
735  Steven Chilton         Heartbreak Hill Striders     28:11    M 65  13   27:52    60.63%  621  1010   - 
789  Stuart Kaufman         Somerville Road Runners      29:35    M 69  14   29:08    60.51%  623  15     - 
917  Peter Stasz            Greater Springfield Harriers 37:27    M 68  15   37:04    47.21%  853  276    - 

495  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA            22:57    M 70  1    22:43    78.75%  210  878    10
535  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association  23:39    M 79  2    23:33    88.50%  22   844    9 
543  Robert Knight          New England 65+ Running Club 23:45    M 71  3    23:26    77.41%  250  99     8 
582  David Pember           New England 65+ Running Club 24:30    M 73  4    24:24    76.01%  292  609    7 
585  Tom Montemagni         Greater Springfield Harriers 24:33    M 71  5    24:11    74.97%  320  977    6 
586  Luis-Lazaro Tijerina   Green Mountain AA            24:34    M 70  6    24:24    72.85%  379  398    5 
589  Denny Leblanc          Greater Lowell Road Runners  24:40    M 73  7    24:21    76.99%  265  1056   4 
703  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65+ Running Club 27:20    M 72  8    26:57    68.00%  483  385    3 
704  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders         27:23    M 73  9    27:02    68.88%  462  435    2 
716  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union       27:49    M 73  10   27:21    68.41%  475  453    1 
728  Mark Stern             Cambridge Sports Union       28:02    M 70  11   27:45    64.30%  544  762    - 
736  Peter Mitchell         Green Mountain AA            28:12    M 76  12   27:50    70.24%  441  658    - 
780  David Newhall          North Shore Striders         29:08    M 71  13   28:48    63.02%  573  551    - 
781  George Geis            North Shore Striders         29:13    M 74  14   28:54    65.70%  526  750    - 
866  John Sharp             Cambridge Sports Union       33:42    M 73  15   33:21    55.99%  701  1030   - 
887  Armand Claveau         North Shore Striders         35:13    M 73  16   34:54    53.25%  749  482    - 
901  Isaiah Shalom          Cambridge Sports Union       35:57    M 71  17   35:36    50.48%  811  640    - 
914  Lawrence Cole          Cape Cod Athletic Club       36:53    M 82  18   36:16    61.95%  603  137    - 
949  Theodore Tyler         Tri Valley Frontrunners      43:10    M 76  19   42:21    46.14%  864  256    - 


108  Laura Hagley           Millennium Running           17:00    F 31  1    16:59    86.93%  42   706    10
126  Rebecca Hammond        Battle Road Track Club       17:16    F 24  2    17:14    85.60%  62   1004   9 
138  Meghan Curran          Team RUN                     17:27    F 29  3    17:23    84.87%  74   982    8 
139  Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Proj   17:27    F 32  4    17:26    84.72%  76   1050   7 
157  Alyson Millett         Greater Boston Track Club    17:40    F 27  5    17:39    83.58%  98   330    6 
158  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team        17:40    F 33  6    17:38    83.88%  92   586    5 
162  Fionna Fallon          Greater Boston Track Club    17:43    F 28  7    17:39    83.58%  98   985    4 
164  Rachel Coogan          Boston Athletic Association  17:46    F 25  8    17:43    83.27%  106  911    3 
165  Victoria Barnaby       Greater Boston Track Club    17:46    F 28  9    17:45    83.11%  110  923    2 
167  Meagan Nedlo           Craft Concept Racing         17:47    F 33  10   17:46    83.28%  105  748    1 
173  Beverly Antunes        Craft Concept Racing         17:50    F 33  11   17:50    82.99%  112  266    - 
175  Larissa Park           Craft Concept Racing         17:52    F 35  12   17:52    83.33%  104  388    - 
181  Melanie Schorr         Craft Concept Racing         17:56    F 32  13   17:54    82.51%  118  405    - 
184  Mary Klene             Millennium Running           18:00    F 32  14   17:59    82.18%  125  814    - 
187  Kate Carter            Greater Boston Track Club    18:01    F 27  15   17:58    82.11%  128  808    - 
190  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing         18:03    F 27  16   18:01    81.89%  134  456    - 
193  Ravenna Neville        Boston Athletic Association  18:06    F 27  17   18:02    81.81%  137  1041   - 
195  Caroline Martin        Green Mountain AA            18:06    F 24  18   18:02    81.81%  137  873    - 
197  Kaitlin Anelauskas     Cambridge Running Club       18:07    F 30  19   18:04    81.67%  145  452    - 
198  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team        18:08    F 38  20   18:05    83.04%  111  571    - 
210  Jennifer Brooks        Central Mass Striders        18:20    F 36  21   18:16    81.75%  141  553    - 
213  Molly Sords            Greater Boston Track Club    18:26    F 22  22   18:23    80.25%  170  759    - 
216  Ally Davis             Millennium Running           18:29    F 28  23   18:24    80.18%  173  803    - 
219  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders        18:34    F 39  24   18:30    81.87%  136  525    - 
220  Nichole Bukowski       Somerville Road Runners      18:37    F 37  25   18:31    80.80%  161  623    - 
222  Laura Christoph        Western Mass Distance Proj   18:39    F 33  26   18:35    79.69%  186  876    - 
223  Lauren Tilton          Whirlaway Racing Team        18:39    F 34  27   18:36    79.74%  184  579    - 
224  Carolyn Stocker        Western Mass Distance Proj   18:41    F 23  28   18:36    79.32%  194  648    - 
236  Biliana Mihaylova      Central Mass Striders        18:51    F 26  29   18:45    78.69%  212  542    - 
238  Ginger Reiner          Unattached                   18:51    F 38  30   18:48    80.15%  175  1064   - 
242  Abby Mahoney           Western Mass Distance Proj   18:55    F 37  31   18:50    79.56%  189  661    - 
243  Megan Hyland           Somerville Road Runners      18:55    F 30  32   18:49    78.41%  224  617    - 
244  MayaFe Holzhauer       Unattached                   18:57    F 25  33   18:54    78.06%  236  768    - 
248  Kathryn Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team        19:00    F 22  34   18:56    77.92%  241  871    - 
254  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association  19:02    F 35  35   18:59    78.43%  223  841    - 
255  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston Track Club    19:02    F 28  36   18:58    77.79%  245  866    - 
259  Layce Alves            Central Mass Striders        19:07    F 35  37   19:06    77.93%  240  930    - 
260  Melissa Hine           Western Mass Distance Proj   19:10    F 26  38   19:05    77.31%  254  875    - 
261  Nellie Triedman        Greater Boston Track Club    19:11    F 24  39   19:07    77.18%  260  896    - 
265  Allison Lynch          Greater Boston Track Club    19:14    F 25  40   19:09    77.04%  263  1063   - 
267  Meaghan Gravina        Cambridge Running Club       19:15    F 29  41   19:15    76.64%  273  269    - 
273  Abbey Wood             Millennium Running           19:22    F 30  42   19:22    76.19%  284  778    - 
274  Kristen Courcelle      Green Mountain AA            19:22    F 36  43   19:18    77.38%  251  1048   - 
278  Alyse Rocco            Greater Boston Track Club    19:25    F 26  44   19:23    76.12%  288  863    - 
284  Victoria Macias        Cambridge Running Club       19:29    F 27  45   19:22    76.18%  285  466    - 
288  Megan Bonney           Cambridge Running Club       19:34    F 30  46   19:27    75.86%  297  204    - 
293  Rachel Bainbridge      Liberty Athletic Club        19:38    F 29  47   19:25    75.99%  293  39     - 
294  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team        19:39    F 23  48   19:35    75.34%  308  562    - 
299  Sarah Romain           Western Mass Distance Proj   19:41    F 32  49   19:36    75.35%  307  932    - 
303  Mariah Tinger          Craft Concept Racing         19:46    F 38  50   19:41    76.48%  278  362    - 
304  Brittany Bolton        Cambridge Running Club       19:46    F 28  51   19:40    75.02%  318  420    - 
305  Charlotte Lellman      Western Mass Distance Proj   19:47    F 22  52   19:42    74.89%  324  642    - 
308  Lindsay Close          Gate City Striders           19:51    F 34  53   19:45    75.04%  317  815    - 
311  Caitlyn Germain        SISU Project                 19:55    F 31  54   19:52    74.30%  341  951    - 
320  Erica Long             Greater Boston Track Club    20:00    F 25  55   19:56    74.02%  347  898    - 
327  Sumner Fletcher        SISU Project                 20:07    F 30  56   20:01    73.72%  361  473    - 
329  Rebecca McMahon        Millennium Running           20:10    F 30  57   20:04    73.54%  363  973    - 
333  Kristin Shaw           Boston Athletic Association  20:17    F 32  58   20:13    73.14%  372  840    - 
334  Suzanne Chaves         Boston Athletic Association  20:18    F 33  59   20:14    73.21%  371  839    - 
347  Nicole Hamilton        HFC Striders                 20:28    F 24  60   20:22    72.44%  392  960    - 
367  Erin Morin             Somerville Road Runners      20:47    F 34  61   20:40    71.78%  411  832    - 
375  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders        20:53    F 39  62   20:46    72.67%  384  929    - 
378  Michele Martin         Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:57    F 28  63   20:48    70.94%  425  365    - 
381  Kristina Scott         Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:58    F 33  64   20:48    71.17%  420  387    - 
399  Elizabeth Bugbee       Cambridge Sports Union       21:16    F 30  65   21:02    70.16%  442  1003   - 
409  Ashley Bock            SISU Project                 21:26    F 26  66   21:26    68.84%  463  612    - 
414  Caitlyn Albano         Liberty Athletic Club        21:34    F 34  67   21:21    69.51%  452  788    - 
424  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                 21:44    F 25  68   21:36    68.31%  478  178    - 
433  Andrea Noonan          Green Mountain AA            21:54    F 19  69   21:37    68.26%  479  797    - 
434  Laurie McDonough       Liberty Athletic Club        21:56    F 39  70   21:46    69.53%  451  606    - 
435  Eva Kopf-Ridout        Somerville Road Runners      21:56    F 36  71   21:47    68.42%  474  76     - 
442  Kristi Cabot           Cambridge Sports Union       22:03    F 29  72   22:03    66.92%  506  751    - 
443  Elissa Quinn           Greater Norwood Running Club 22:05    F 32  73   21:46    67.94%  486  337    - 
452  Dina Nagdimunova       Greater Lowell Road Runners  22:11    F 29  74   21:55    67.33%  497  475    - 
456  Alison Lackey          Somerville Road Runners      22:17    F 34  75   22:07    67.14%  500  104    - 
464  Ally Maslowski         Greater Lowell Road Runners  22:26    F 33  76   22:13    66.66%  514  384    - 
479  Alicia Eno             Central Mass Striders        22:39    F 38  77   22:32    66.82%  509  520    - 
482  Melissa Glotzbecker    Somerville Road Runners      22:44    F 33  78   22:34    65.57%  529  297    - 
491  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners  22:50    F 19  79   22:20    66.07%  523  369    - 
498  Taryn Reese            SISU Project                 23:00    F 31  80   22:37    65.28%  533  422    - 
511  Marie Paturzo          Tri Valley Frontrunners      23:12    F 33  81   22:46    65.07%  536  967    - 
522  Alexandra Kay          North Shore Striders         23:24    F 17  82   23:10    64.46%  541  666    - 
534  Laura Fahey            Liberty Athletic Club        23:38    F 35  83   23:25    63.56%  555  715    - 
542  Helen Bresler          Liberty Athletic Club        23:45    F 33  84   23:31    62.93%  574  679    - 
546  Ellen Kulp             SISU Project                 23:49    F 29  85   23:41    62.31%  595  133    - 
553  Robyn Sullivan         Tri Valley Frontrunners      23:55    F 31  86   23:32    62.76%  583  257    - 
556  Lauren Laquerre        Gate City Striders           24:02    F 33  87   23:42    62.43%  589  425    - 
557  Mery Moran             Green Mountain AA            24:02    F 38  88   23:50    63.26%  565  769    - 
559  Mary Scallion          Somerville Road Runners      24:05    F 31  89   23:45    62.17%  597  193    - 
579  Jennifer Martin        Cambridge Sports Union       24:29    F 38  90   23:54    63.08%  571  494    - 
596  Kate Felicio           Liberty Athletic Club        24:45    F 26  91   24:33    60.11%  628  760    - 
601  Candice Gagnon         Greater Lowell Road Runners  24:50    F 34  92   24:20    60.97%  618  965    - 
625  Ebony Schuerman        SISU Project                 25:27    F 22  93   25:18    58.33%  654  557    - 
665  Brenna Quinn           Greater Lowell Road Runners  26:25    F 26  94   26:05    56.58%  688  423    - 
670  Allyson Casey          Greater Lowell Road Runners  26:32    F 37  95   26:16    57.07%  680  639    - 
686  Molly Crellin          Somerville Road Runners      27:04    F 37  96   26:41    56.17%  699  505    - 
696  Sonia Sharan           Somerville Road Runners      27:13    F 34  97   26:56    55.15%  713  311    - 
701  Angelica Pabon         SISU Project                 27:19    F 26  98   27:11    54.29%  727  411    - 
720  Yvette Tetreault       Wicked Running Club          27:56    F 28  99   27:27    53.76%  740  484    - 
737  Elizabeth Berkenbush   Winners Circle Running Club  28:12    F 29  100  27:56    52.83%  758  170    - 
746  Kristina Danahy        Cambridge Running Club       28:32    F 35  101  28:12    52.73%  760  486    - 
748  Elizabeth Dawson       SISU Project                 28:34    F 26  102  28:09    52.43%  769  489    - 
749  Linda Fortunato        SISU Project                 28:34    F 27  103  28:11    52.36%  772  26     - 
769  Anne Grejdus           Greater Lowell Road Runners  28:52    F 34  104  28:41    51.74%  788  947    - 
784  Urvi Mujumdar          Somerville Road Runners      29:22    F 39  105  29:05    52.13%  780  31     - 
785  Emily Legere           Heartbreak Hill Striders     29:24    F 26  106  29:02    50.83%  803  18     - 
809  Kerrie McFeeters       Tri Valley Frontrunners      30:27    F 39  107  30:01    50.35%  815  168    - 
902  Flora Berklein         Green Mountain AA            35:59    F 23  108  35:59    41.02%  925  302    - 
916  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners  37:16    F 35  109  36:38    40.64%  927  662    - 

155  Amory Salem            Cambridge Sports Union       17:40    F 41  1    17:40    86.66%  44   657    10
174  Diana Bowser           Craft Concept Racing         17:51    F 42  2    17:51    86.44%  46   355    9 
200  Tammie Robie           Millennium Running           18:10    F 41  3    18:08    84.29%  86   690    8 
301  Deborah Slason         Millennium Running           19:43    F 42  4    19:39    78.08%  235  683    7 
313  Justine Cohen          Somerville Road Runners      19:56    F 43  5    19:46    78.68%  213  110    6 
341  Leslie Charles         Western Mass Distance Proj   20:24    F 44  6    20:18    77.22%  259  734    5 
372  Bethany Knoettner      Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:50    F 41  7    20:42    73.86%  356  894    4 
460  Jade Potts             Millennium Running           22:23    F 40  8    22:18    68.33%  477  684    3 
502  Florentien De Ruiter   Somerville Road Runners      23:02    F 44  9    22:52    68.61%  468  75     2 
604  Alice Ryan             Wicked Running Club          24:58    F 43  10   24:28    63.34%  563  858    1 
627  Heidi Besse            Unattached                   25:32    F 42  11   25:09    61.34%  616  556    - 
942  Iwona Boruch           Greater Springfield Harriers 40:41    F 42  12   40:20    38.07%  942  277    - 

191  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team        18:04    F 45  1    18:01    87.13%  38   570    10
296  Holly Madden           Whirlaway Racing Team        19:40    F 49  2    19:34    84.31%  85   607    9 
357  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team        20:35    F 48  3    20:30    78.94%  203  585    8 
366  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Distance Proj   20:46    F 45  4    20:40    76.52%  276  793    7 
384  Dana Parrot            Western Mass Distance Proj   21:01    F 46  5    20:57    75.82%  299  281    6 
411  Susannah Landreth      HFC Striders                 21:30    F 47  6    21:28    75.13%  312  240    5 
421  Sharon Siedliski       Unattached                   21:40    F 47  7    21:30    75.01%  319  171    4 
437  Barbara McManus        Central Mass Striders        21:57    F 48  8    21:50    74.09%  345  882    3 
446  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders           22:06    F 45  9    21:57    71.79%  410  739    2 
457  Sandra Dalton          Wicked Running Club          22:18    F 45  10   21:49    72.44%  393  161    1 
485  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders           22:45    F 49  11   22:35    72.90%  375  511    - 
507  Laurie Gaudreau        Winners Circle Running Club  23:09    F 47  12   21:21    74.93%  323  519    - 
510  Ann Wolf               Suburban Striders            23:10    F 49  13   22:45    71.99%  403  447    - 
523  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners  23:24    F 48  14   23:15    70.06%  443  499    - 
533  Peggy Kelley           Greater Lowell Road Runners  23:38    F 49  15   23:08    70.61%  431  380    - 
538  Marli Piccolo          Greater Lowell Road Runners  23:43    F 46  16   23:28    67.89%  487  498    - 
576  Dianne Smigliani       Gate City Striders           24:22    F 48  17   24:02    67.51%  490  360    - 
616  Rosie Kyes             North Shore Striders         25:11    F 45  18   25:00    62.81%  580  773      
621  Lisa Reilly            Gate City Striders           25:23    F 48  19   24:59    64.78%  540  543    - 
650  Pamela Bernier         Gate City Striders           26:05    F 49  20   25:44    63.99%  550  361    - 
659  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners  26:12    F 47  21   26:01    61.97%  601  367    - 
711  Theresa Berna          Gate City Striders           27:46    F 46  22   27:22    58.33%  655  247    - 
774  Valerie Anderson       Greater Lowell Road Runners  29:01    F 48  23   28:47    56.58%  687  373    - 
802  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners  29:57    F 45  24   29:32    53.21%  751  493    - 
834  Pensri Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners      31:51    F 46  25   31:08    51.18%  797  41     - 
872  Marcie Moline          Liberty Athletic Club        34:08    F 47  26   33:47    47.52%  849  344    - 

230  Mimi Fallon            Boston Athletic Association  18:47    F 50  1    18:45    88.80%  16   1065   10
253  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team        19:02    F 53  2    19:00    90.35%  9    573    9 
271  Jennifer Rapaport      Somerville Road Runners      19:20    F 51  3    19:18    87.36%  35   10     8 
319  Trish Bourne           Greater Lowell Road Runners  20:00    F 52  4    20:00    84.38%  82   952    7 
325  Kelly Brown            Dirigo R.C.                  20:06    F 51  5    19:54    84.76%  75   1027   6 
364  Mary Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers 20:41    F 50  6    20:28    80.71%  163  282    5 
371  Amanda King            Liberty Athletic Club        20:50    F 54  7    20:42    83.83%  94   614    4 
387  Karen McGahie          Central Mass Striders        21:05    F 53  8    20:59    82.15%  127  526    3 
408  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club        21:25    F 54  9    21:13    81.78%  139  491    2 
412  Maureen Larkin         Greater Norwood Running Club 21:30    F 51  10   21:21    78.81%  209  245    1 
425  Maria Conley           Greater Norwood Running Club 21:45    F 52  11   21:35    78.24%  230  343    - 
454  Martha Perkins         Green Mountain AA            22:14    F 52  12   22:07    76.36%  279  869    - 
470  Sandy Lichlyter        Unattached                   22:30    F 52  13   22:17    76.55%  274  1083   - 
526  Patricia Lavoie        Winners Circle Running Club  23:26    F 51  14   23:03    72.70%  383  205    - 
570  Shadi Reeder           Liberty Athletic Club        24:13    F 53  15   24:00    71.48%  417  855    - 
591  Melane Hire            Greater Lowell Road Runners  24:42    F 53  16   24:29    70.45%  436  424    - 
663  Catherine Cagle        Cambridge Sports Union       26:17    F 54  17   26:07    66.42%  518  632    - 
673  Marcia Gookin          Cambridge Running Club       26:40    F 54  18   26:23    66.04%  524  802    - 
731  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners  28:05    F 53  19   27:43    62.11%  599  443    - 
856  Mimi Sun               Cambridge Sports Union       33:17    F 53  20   32:49    52.51%  767  867    - 
858  Joanna Lacman          Tri Valley Frontrunners      33:20    F 53  21   32:49    52.28%  776  260    - 
871  Teri Norton            Greater Lowell Road Runners  34:07    F 54  22   33:20    51.86%  785  371    - 
940  Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners  40:09    F 53  23   39:21    43.59%  900  893    - 

348  Jacqueline Shakar      Cambridge Sports Union       20:28    F 56  1    20:25    87.15%  37   1034   10
349  Mary Lammi             Central Mass Striders        20:29    F 59  2    20:22    90.47%  8    578    9 
373  Miae Jacobs            Whirlaway Racing Team        20:50    F 56  3    20:48    85.09%  71   444    8 
431  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team        21:53    F 57  4    21:47    82.32%  123  564    7 
475  Karen Laverdiere       Western Mass Distance Proj   22:36    F 55  5    22:29    78.11%  233  654    6 
490  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners  22:50    F 58  6    22:41    79.74%  183  382    5 
524  Maryann Macneil        Winners Circle Running Club  23:25    F 55  7    23:02    76.22%  283  1032   4 
550  Julie Haynes           Winners Circle Running Club  23:53    F 57  8    23:31    76.06%  291  394    3 
564  Rogina Modestow        Greater Springfield Harriers 24:09    F 55  9    23:47    73.50%  365  1075   2 
572  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners  24:15    F 57  10   23:59    74.64%  331  410    1 
610  Luciana Castellan      Somerville Road Runners      25:03    F 56  11   24:36    72.00%  402  368      
613  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club        25:10    F 57  12   24:57    71.86%  407  358    - 
687  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders        27:05    F 58  13   26:39    68.57%  469  746    - 
700  Karen Lein             Liberty Athletic Club        27:19    F 57  14   27:07    66.62%  515  1082   - 
712  Denise Young           North Shore Striders         27:46    F 56  15   27:34    64.27%  546  191    - 
747  Lisa Dibella           Wicked Running Club          28:32    F 56  16   28:02    63.51%  556  189    - 
806  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners  30:12    F 58  17   29:57    60.60%  622  1044   - 

459  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team        22:20    F 64  1    22:13    88.69%  17   608    10
465  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders        22:26    F 61  2    22:18    84.51%  81   529    9 
472  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners      22:33    F 61  3    22:22    84.08%  89   2      8 
486  Alda Cossi             Liberty Athletic Club        22:46    F 60  4    22:34    82.80%  116  249    7 
529  Gail Breslow           Cambridge Sports Union       23:34    F 60  5    23:25    79.93%  179  458    6 
558  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union       24:03    F 60  6    23:54    78.10%  234  1024   5 
664  Vicki Miller           Winners Circle Running Club  26:21    F 63  7    26:11    73.53%  364  722    4 
713  Annajean McMahon       North Shore Striders         27:46    F 64  8    27:35    70.89%  426  889    3 
754  Sue Maslowski          Greater Lowell Road Runners  28:42    F 63  9    28:16    68.54%  470  395    2 

489  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders        22:49    F 66  1    22:40    88.65%  18   599    10
678  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders        26:47    F 67  2    26:39    76.12%  287  535    9 
724  Mary Ciampa            Unattached                   28:01    F 68  3    27:41    74.81%  327  123    8 
741  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners      28:20    F 65  4    28:01    70.94%  424  58     7 
743  Diane McLaughlin       Cambridge Sports Union       28:22    F 67  5    27:29    74.63%  332  745    6 
925  Mary Tyler             Tri Valley Frontrunners      38:04    F 68  6    37:33    55.13%  714  255    5 
941  Annie Crowell          Tri Valley Frontrunners      40:12    F 68  7    39:42    52.37%  771  342    4 

466  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team        22:27    F 71  1    22:22    96.69%  1    581    10


20   Eric Macknight        Adirondack Association   15:14     M 27       15:10     85.57%  63   825  
269  Bob Giambalvo         Adirondack Association   19:18     M 66       19:13     88.62%  20   1014 
111  Jeffrey Allen         Youth                    17:01     M 14       16:51     84.72%  78   765  
163  Sean M Kay            Youth                    17:46     M 13       17:36     82.91%  114  669  
211  Carson Bottomley      Youth                    18:20     M 14       18:10     78.59%  218  812  
336  Aidan Kay             Youth                    20:20     M 15       20:11     69.41%  454  667  
629  Natalia Kay           Youth                    25:35     F 11       25:20     66.69%  511  1077 
689  Marianna Kay          Youth                    27:06     F 7        26:51     78.39%  226  1076