Amherst 10M – February 26, 2017 – 2017 GP Race #1
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG % or AGP). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 63.6%.
Andy Gardiner’s (BAA) time of 54:28 at age 51 is equivalent to a 48:15 open time.  He was the first Master even though he is over 50.
Sue Hackney’s (GMAA) time of 73:58 at age 60 is equivalent to a 57:16 open time.

The following performances will make the World all-time top 100 lists. All are in the top 45.
http://arrs.net/Veterans/VR9_R10M.htm
HARRY CARTER 1:29:11.2 1:29:04.0 M80

http://arrs.net/Veterans/VR6_R10M.htm
WILLIAM DIXON 1:09:35.5 1:09:24.3 M69

http://arrs.net/Veterans/VR5_R10M.htm
SUE HACKNEY 1:14:14.0 1:13:57.7 W60
DAVID OLIVER 1:03:31.9 1:03:24.5 M60

http://arrs.net/Veterans/VR3_R10M.htm
ANDY GARDINER 0:54:27.5 0:54:27.5 M51

Plc  Name                   Club                        GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
13   Andy Gardiner          Boston Athletic Association   0:54:28   M 51  1   0:54:28   91.60%  1    231 
38   Gregory Picklesimer    Somerville Road Runners       0:56:50   M 50  2   0:56:49   87.14%  2    789 
1    Eric Ashe              Boston Athletic Association   0:50:36   M 28  1   0:50:36   86.96%  3    16  
84   Robert Cipriano        Somerville Road Runners       1:00:18   M 57  1   1:00:16   86.94%  4    121 
2    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:50:58   M 30  2   0:50:58   86.33%  5    585 
340  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA             1:14:14   F 60  1   1:13:58   86.26%  6    272 
57   Ed Sheldon             Central Mass Striders         0:58:25   M 52  3   0:58:24   86.21%  7    614 
145  David Oliver           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:32   M 60  1   1:03:25   85.50%  8    495 
252  William Dixon          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:36   M 69  1   1:09:25   85.45%  9    180 
3    Ryan Place             Unattached                    0:51:52   M 30  3   0:51:52   84.83%  10   528 
4    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders         0:51:54   M 31  4   0:51:54   84.81%  11   693 
99   Michael Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:53   M 55  2   1:00:50   84.76%  12   142 
224  Mimi Fallon            Boston Athletic Association   1:08:06   F 51  1   1:07:54   84.43%  13   211 
5    Jason Ayr              Western Mass Distance Proj    0:52:13   M 29  5   0:52:13   84.26%  14   20  
62   David Principe         Central Mass Striders         0:58:35   M 50  4   0:58:35   84.17%  15   544 
414  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners       1:18:27   F 62  2   1:18:05   84.16%  16   140 
6    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         0:52:23   M 30  6   0:52:23   84.00%  17   455 
7    Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            0:52:28   M 27  7   0:52:28   83.86%  18   2   
83   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         1:00:15   M 52  5   1:00:14   83.85%  19   194 
8    Eric Macknight         #N/A                          0:52:33   M 28  8   0:52:33   83.73%  20   404 
108  Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:12   M 54  8   1:01:10   83.54%  21   36  
133  Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:46   M 56  3   1:02:42   83.54%  22   419 
50   Greg Putnam            Central Mass Striders         0:57:45   M 47  1   0:57:41   83.44%  23   547 
487  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:23:26   F 65  1   1:23:07   83.36%  24   197 
430  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         1:19:11   F 62  3   1:19:07   83.26%  25   382 
90   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:31   M 52  6   1:00:26   83.07%  26   10  
9    Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association   0:52:59   M 29  8   0:52:59   83.04%  27   456 
149  Tony Bates             Green Mountain AA             1:03:41   M 57  4   1:03:36   82.96%  28   31  
98   Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA             1:00:48   F 37  3   1:00:48   82.81%  29   205 
10   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston Track Club     0:53:14   M 27  9   0:53:14   82.65%  30   248 
80   Danielle Bessette      Battle Road Track Club        0:59:57   F 24  1   0:59:57   82.32%  31   47  
87   Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:00:20   F 33  2   1:00:20   82.18%  32   583 
154  Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders         1:04:00   F 43  1   1:03:59   82.06%  33   391 
176  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:24   F 45  1   1:05:23   82.02%  34   184 
11   Thomas Paquette        #N/A                          0:53:39   M 25  10  0:53:39   82.01%  35   507 
103  Brian Ruhm             Gate City Striders            1:01:04   M 51  7   1:01:01   82.00%  36   581 
368  Jacqueline Shakar      Cambridge Sports Union        1:15:45   F 57  2   1:15:33   81.73%  37   603 
12   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         0:54:25   M 35  10  0:54:23   81.61%  38   380 
102  Kaitlin Sheedy         Craft Concept Racing          1:00:57   F 34  4   1:00:57   81.56%  39   611 
88   Brad Overturf          Mohegan Striders (CT)         1:00:24   M 49  4   1:00:22   81.56%  40   756 
114  Alejandro Heuck        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:01:45   M 52  9   1:01:36   81.46%  41   294 
67   Joseph Navas           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:58:58   M 46  2   0:58:56   81.01%  42   475 
14   Robert DeLeo           Greater Boston Track Club     0:54:34   M 34  11  0:54:33   80.99%  43   174 
393  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:17:01   F 58  4   1:16:58   80.92%  44   146 
104  Jenna Gigliotti        UNATTACHED                    1:01:01   F 23  5   1:01:01   80.88%  45   241 
82   Robert Landry          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:10   M 48  3   1:00:07   80.84%  46   360 
147  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders         1:03:33   M 54  12  1:03:29   80.80%  47   694 
122  Wayne Levy             Boston Athletic Association   1:01:58   M 51  10  1:01:55   80.69%  48   385 
34   Ryan Carrara           Battle Road Track Club        0:56:29   M 40  1   0:56:29   80.67%  49   759 
234  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:05   M 62  2   1:08:39   80.63%  50   24  
15   Robert Espinosa        Greater Boston Track Club     0:54:41   M 32  12  0:54:39   80.63%  51   206

144  Ginger Reiner          Craft Concept Racing          1:03:22   F 39  9   1:03:22   80.50%  52   562 
91   Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union        1:00:30   M 48  4   1:00:27   80.48%  53   173 
49   Jason Dunklee          Central Mass Striders         0:57:41   M 42  2   0:57:40   80.40%  54   195 
366  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:30   F 56  1   1:15:27   80.32%  55   728 
445  Mary Lammi             Central Mass Striders         1:20:25   F 60  4   1:20:01   80.26%  56   741 
16   Samuel Gray            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:54:51   M 21  13  0:54:51   80.22%  57   261 
17   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            0:54:54   M 24  14  0:54:53   80.17%  58   665 
125  Jennifer Mortimer      Millennium Running            1:02:15   F 34  6   1:02:12   80.13%  59   465 
134  Kathryn Cooper         Craft Concept Racing          1:02:45   F 37  7   1:02:44   80.09%  60   143 
19   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   0:55:11   M 34  16  0:55:11   80.05%  61   560 
18   Dave Metzger           Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:05   M 30  15  0:55:05   79.88%  62   448 
377  Dot Martin             Green Mountain AA             1:16:29   F 56  3   1:16:12   79.75%  63   417 
20   Eric McDonald          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:55:11   M 27  17  0:55:11   79.73%  64   428 
265  Anne Treadwell         Green Mountain AA             1:09:52   F 49  2   1:09:47   79.67%  65   681 
561  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   1:29:12   M 80  1   1:29:04   79.66%  66   103 
26   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:45   M 35  23  0:55:42   79.65%  67   483 
560  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         1:29:07   F 67  2   1:29:00   79.60%  68   607 
96   James Callaghan        Boston Athletic Association   1:00:45   M 47  5   1:00:41   79.54%  69   90  
21   Dave Brooks            Boston Athletic Association   0:55:27   M 32  18  0:55:27   79.46%  70   71  
22   Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Proj    0:55:31   M 30  19  0:55:29   79.30%  71   575 
24   Ian Neill              Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:36   M 32  21  0:55:34   79.30%  72   477 
23   Jaidiby Zapata         Millennium Running            0:55:34   M 31  20  0:55:33   79.22%  73   727 
71   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders         0:59:27   M 44  4   0:59:23   79.18%  74   45  
25   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association   0:55:41   M 27  22  0:55:41   79.02%  75   244 
118  Sean Nyhan             Community Running Assn        1:01:56   M 48  8   1:01:50   78.90%  76   486 
64   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         0:58:46   M 42  3   0:58:41   78.87%  77   44  
139  Christopher Smith      Somerville Road Runners       1:03:02   M 51  11  1:03:00   78.86%  78   627 
244  Norm Larson            Green Mountain AA             1:09:21   M 61  3   1:09:03   78.86%  79   363 
32   Christopher Klucznik   Somerville Road Runners       0:56:10   M 34  28  0:56:09   78.76%  80   781 
27   Dylan Villescas        Boston Athletic Association   0:55:52   M 24  24  0:55:52   78.76%  81   698 
101  Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association   1:01:05   M 46  6   1:00:53   78.75%  82   435 
167  Jon Schoenberg         Boston Athletic Association   1:04:48   M 53  15  1:04:41   78.65%  83   595 
29   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston Track Club     0:56:04   M 32  25  0:56:03   78.61%  84   446 
28   Matthew Lacey          #N/A                          0:56:02   M 32  25  0:56:01   78.59%  85   355 
174  E-J Hrynowski          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:31   M 54  17  1:05:13   78.52%  86   310 
30   Colin Carroll          Central Mass Striders         0:56:07   M 32  26  0:56:05   78.51%  87   101 
31   Jared Burris           Millennium Running            0:56:08   M 24  27  0:56:06   78.43%  88   87  
33   Derrick Hamel          SIX03                         0:56:17   M 33  29  0:56:17   78.42%  89   276 
206  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:57   M 57  5   1:06:51   78.42%  90   279 
345  Kelly Brown            Dirigo R.C.                   1:14:26   F 52  3   1:14:11   78.41%  91   75  
207  Andrew MacDonald       Boston Athletic Association   1:07:08   M 57  6   1:06:59   78.40%  92   402 
313  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        1:12:28   M 65  2   1:12:16   78.34%  93   527 
450  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:53   F 59  6   1:20:26   78.19%  94   506 
227  Martin Tighe           Central Mass Striders         1:08:17   M 58  7   1:08:10   78.18%  95   674 
140  Laura Brustolon        Central Mass Striders         1:03:16   F 28  8   1:03:12   78.09%  96   79  
184  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         1:05:47   F 40  2   1:05:45   78.08%  97   492 
493  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        1:23:48   F 61  5   1:23:28   78.06%  98   188 
155  Alex McHenry           Green Mountain AA             1:04:09   M 51  14  1:04:02   77.95%  99   437 
35   Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders         0:56:31   M 28  30  0:56:31   77.85%  100  230 
146  Katherine Chute        The Heartbreakers             1:03:26   F 27  10  1:03:25   77.82%  101  120 
72   Joshua Gordon          Bowerman Track Club (OR)      0:59:33   M 42  5   0:59:28   77.82%  102  252 
36   Kevin Quadrozzi        Western Mass Distance Proj    0:56:33   M 29  31  0:56:33   77.81%  103  548 
200  Tammie Robie           Millennium Running            1:06:47   F 42  3   1:06:45   77.79%  104  574 
326  Mary Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:13:09   F 51  2   1:13:07   77.71%  105  266 
186  Rory Fagan             Somerville Road Runners       1:06:05   M 54  18  1:05:58   77.68%  106  209 
148  Rachel Coogan          Boston Athletic Association   1:03:33   F 26  11  1:03:33   77.66%  107  139 
37   Chris Gabrielson       #N/A                          0:56:43   M 29  32  0:56:40   77.65%  108  764 
156  Meagan Nedlo           Craft Concept Racing          1:04:04   F 34  12  1:04:04   77.64%  109  476 
39   Jason Dedonato         Millennium Running            0:56:52   M 30  32  0:56:51   77.40%  110  172 
40   Sam Morris             Western Mass Distance Proj    0:56:55   M 24  33  0:56:53   77.35%  111  464 
292  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:25   M 62  6   1:11:08   77.28%  112  250 
153  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   1:04:02   M 50  13  1:03:55   77.14%  113  165 
602  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders         1:32:57   F 68  3   1:32:54   77.08%  114  685 
295  Paul Bazanchuk         Central Mass Striders         1:11:39   M 62  7   1:11:28   77.05%  115  32  
41   Steven Hammar          Gate City Striders            0:57:10   M 22  34  0:57:07   77.04%  116  278 
267  Mick Fortier           Gate City Striders            1:10:11   M 60  4   1:09:58   77.01%  117  1509
182  Steve Morrell          #N/A                          1:05:48   M 53  18  1:05:41   76.95%  118  462 
272  David Barnett          Somerville Road Runners       1:10:27   M 60  5   1:10:12   76.93%  119  28  
500  Karen Hine             #N/A                          1:24:17   F 61  6   1:24:00   76.92%  120  776 
417  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         1:18:13   F 55  5   1:18:07   76.84%  121  56  
256  Kevin Christie         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:51   M 59  10  1:09:34   76.80%  122  118 
191  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:10   F 39  20  1:06:09   76.77%  123  42  
42   Tim Shea               Western Mass Distance Proj    0:57:22   M 23  35  0:57:19   76.77%  124  610 
236  John Singelais         Gate City Striders            1:08:58   M 57  8   1:08:40   76.75%  125  622 
115  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:43   M 45  7   1:01:39   76.74%  126  5   
171  Christopher Gould      Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:08   M 51  16  1:04:59   76.70%  127  256 
177  Helen Dinan            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:28   F 36  15  1:05:27   76.58%  128  179 
43   Michael Burnstein      The Heartbreakers             0:57:31   M 27  36  0:57:28   76.57%  129  773 
44   Edward Waller          Community Running Assn        0:57:36   M 29  37  0:57:30   76.52%  130  702 
164  Pamela O'Sullivan      Millennium Running            1:04:35   F 29  13  1:04:33   76.46%  131  499 
46   Sean Hyland            Boston Athletic Association   0:57:38   M 32  39  0:57:37   76.45%  132  315 
45   Mark Rabasco           Western Mass Distance Proj    0:57:37   M 22  38  0:57:35   76.41%  133  553 
376  Joellen Reino          #N/A                          1:16:14   F 53  4   1:16:11   76.41%  134  563 
47   Sam Grant              #N/A                          0:57:40   M 27  40  0:57:37   76.37%  135  259 
48   Matthew Solomon        Green Mountain AA             0:57:41   M 23  40  0:57:38   76.34%  136  635 
305  Charles Kaufmann       Dirigo R.C.                   1:11:54   M 61  8   1:11:53   76.30%  137  335 
613  Elaine Dill            acidotic RACING               1:34:53   F 68  4   1:34:29   76.28%  138  178 
51   Robert Lamarre         Greater Boston Track Club     0:57:56   M 23  41  0:57:50   76.08%  139  358 
74   Neil Martin            Cambridge Sports Union        0:59:36   M 39  56  0:59:32   76.03%  140  414 
323  Ruthie Ireland         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:13:19   F 49  3   1:13:04   76.00%  141  317 
95   Shawn Powers           UNATTACHED                    1:00:44   M 42  6   1:00:39   76.00%  142  537 
119  Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders         1:01:59   M 44  9   1:01:54   75.94%  143  667 
271  Brian Pickell          Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:10:26   M 58  11  1:10:12   75.91%  144  525 
56   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  0:58:29   M 34  45  0:58:23   75.83%  145  766 
52   Erik Hinrichsen        Greater Boston Track Club     0:58:06   M 28  42  0:58:03   75.80%  146  299 
135  Peter Harley           #N/A                          1:02:56   M 46  9   1:02:49   75.79%  147  285 
190  David Consigli         Boston Athletic Association   1:06:20   M 52  19  1:06:07   75.78%  148  137 
58   Robert Jackman         Central Mass Striders         0:58:26   M 34  46  0:58:24   75.76%  149  318 
54   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union        0:58:23   M 33  44  0:58:18   75.72%  150  784 
489  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA             1:23:51   F 59  8   1:23:16   75.71%  151  112 
384  Trevor Ward            Gate City Striders            1:16:42   M 67  3   1:16:23   75.69%  152  706 
106  Ryan Davenport         Boston Athletic Association   1:01:07   M 42  7   1:01:03   75.66%  153  164 
121  Keven Hill             Boston Athletic Association   1:02:00   M 44  10  1:01:55   75.65%  154  295 
73   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Proj    0:59:31   M 38  55  0:59:29   75.64%  155  628 
339  Brian Igoe             Cambridge Sports Union        1:13:53   M 63  9   1:13:48   75.63%  156  316 
175  Flora Berklein         Green Mountain AA             1:05:19   F 24  14  1:05:16   75.61%  157  39  
202  Sergio Brena           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:57   M 52  20  1:06:45   75.53%  158  67  
53   Michael Bisbee         Millennium Running            0:58:17   M 23  43  0:58:16   75.51%  159  51  
541  Carlie Krolick         Green Mountain AA             1:27:44   F 62  6   1:27:03   75.49%  160  351 
55   Gihan Amarasiriwardena #N/A                          0:58:25   M 28  45  0:58:23   75.36%  161  772 
65   Andy McCarron          Central Mass Striders         0:58:43   M 34  50  0:58:41   75.31%  162  425 
85   Kevin Gorman           Central Mass Striders         1:00:23   M 40  5   1:00:18   75.28%  163  253 
189  Kelsey Allen           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:06:03   F 33  19  1:06:01   75.22%  164  786 
60   Ivan Cordero           Western Mass Distance Proj    0:58:32   M 30  48  0:58:30   75.21%  165  144 
59   Eric Wyler             Greater Boston Track Club     0:58:36   M 28  47  0:58:30   75.21%  165  722 
180  Jennifer Pajer         Central Mass Striders         1:05:39   F 21  16  1:05:39   75.17%  167  503 
61   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            0:58:37   M 29  49  0:58:33   75.15%  168  473 
248  Linda Spooner          Central Mass Striders         1:09:16   F 42  4   1:09:12   75.13%  169  639 
211  Jenn Brooks            Central Mass Striders         1:07:12   F 37  25  1:07:10   75.07%  170  72  
63   Samuel Katten          #N/A                          0:58:48   M 19  50  0:58:41   74.98%  171  334 
185  Alexandra Mindel       Battle Road Track Club        1:05:56   F 31  17  1:05:56   74.98%  172  454 
66   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:58:50   M 29  51  0:58:48   74.83%  173  189 
187  Emily Cousens          Millennium Running            1:06:01   F 24  18  1:05:58   74.81%  174  148 
68   Austin Susmann         SISU Project                  0:59:04   M 31  52  0:58:58   74.62%  175  744 
110  Bradford Klinedinst    Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:14   M 40  8   1:01:14   74.47%  176  345 
192  Caitie Meyer           UNATTACHED                    1:06:18   F 25  21  1:06:16   74.47%  177  449 
253  Michael Sawyer         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:09:34   M 55  9   1:09:26   74.46%  178  589 
219  Tom Varick             Gate City Striders            1:07:47   M 52  22  1:07:39   74.43%  179  690 
228  Rachel Laundon         #N/A                          1:08:20   F 39  28  1:08:13   74.40%  180  367 
69   Mike Grasela           SISU Project                  0:59:16   M 26  53  0:59:10   74.37%  181  260 
195  Molly Mcmahon          #N/A                          1:06:42   F 23  22  1:06:29   74.23%  182  740 
70   Brandon Davis          SISU Project                  0:59:26   M 23  54  0:59:20   74.16%  183  167 
478  Jim Reis               UNATTACHED                    1:23:12   M 72  1   1:22:38   74.05%  184  564 
198  Madeline Weber         Greater Boston Track Club     1:06:44   F 30  22  1:06:43   74.04%  185  709 
75   JP Gerald              UNATTACHED                    0:59:47   M 33  57  0:59:37   74.04%  186  236 
201  Caitlin Difava         Millennium Running            1:06:47   F 31  23  1:06:45   74.02%  187  177 
514  Kathy Murphy           Central Mass Striders         1:25:26   F 58  10  1:24:56   74.00%  188  468 
92   Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club           1:00:35   M 36  62  1:00:27   73.78%  189  311 
77   Jacob Barnett          Somerville Road Runners       0:59:43   M 31  59  0:59:42   73.73%  190  27  
76   Daniel Biales          Battle Road Track Club        0:59:41   M 25  58  0:59:41   73.72%  191  50  
132  Michael Paulin         Wicked Running Club           1:02:49   M 42  11  1:02:41   73.65%  192  512 
208  Emily Shea             Boston Athletic Association   1:07:16   F 22  24  1:07:02   73.62%  193  609 
78   Jared Geller           #N/A                          0:59:53   M 21  60  0:59:46   73.62%  194  234 
79   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club        0:59:58   M 25  60  0:59:51   73.52%  195  420 
209  Mary Peters            #N/A                          1:07:11   F 25  25  1:07:08   73.51%  196  521 
342  Ken Snow               Gate City Striders            1:14:29   M 61  10  1:14:06   73.48%  197  631 
137  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         1:02:57   M 42  12  1:02:55   73.46%  198  514 
232  Amy Rusiecki           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:08:39   F 37  28  1:08:35   73.45%  199  778 
278  Sean McDonough         Somerville Road Runners       1:10:33   M 55  12  1:10:27   73.44%  200  432 
214  Michael Wright         Gate City Striders            1:07:23   M 50  21  1:07:18   73.42%  201  721 
116  Justin Daglish         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:44   M 39  68  1:01:44   73.38%  202  160 
215  Abbey Murphy           Greater Boston Track Club     1:07:50   F 23  26  1:07:19   73.31%  203  1508
509  Debra Hevey            #N/A                          1:25:13   F 58  10  1:24:41   73.28%  204  783 
485  Karen Laverdiere       Western Mass Distance Proj    1:23:24   F 56  7   1:23:04   73.24%  205  369 
243  Edward Jeffries        #N/A                          1:09:18   M 53  23  1:09:01   73.24%  206  1507
81   Lindsay Smith          Boston Athletic Association   1:00:08   M 29  61  1:00:06   73.21%  207  626 
216  Rachel Bainbridge      Liberty Athletic Club         1:07:33   F 30  27  1:07:29   73.18%  208  21  
483  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             1:23:11   M 71  2   1:22:53   73.18%  209  273 
86   Jack Sweeney Taylor    #N/A                          1:00:22   M 33  62  1:00:19   73.08%  210  785 
504  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union        1:24:54   M 72  3   1:24:26   73.03%  211  74  
347  Vikki Lenhart          #N/A                          1:14:33   F 47  4   1:14:14   73.01%  212  375 
499  Patricia Clark         Central Mass Striders         1:24:28   F 56  9   1:23:54   72.98%  213  123 
218  Kathryn Cooney         #N/A                          1:07:39   F 23  28  1:07:38   72.97%  214  141 
424  Maureen Pellegrini     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:18:57   F 51  4   1:18:31   72.93%  215  518 
270  John Pajer             Central Mass Striders         1:10:20   M 54  24  1:10:11   72.88%  216  502 
89   William Hirschfeld     #N/A                          1:00:37   M 24  62  1:00:26   72.81%  217  303 
328  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:37   M 58  15  1:13:12   72.79%  218  191 
179  Michael Lescarbeau     Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:42   M 46  10  1:05:33   72.74%  219  379 
379  Rich Clark             Greater Springfield Harriers  1:16:25   M 63  11  1:16:17   72.72%  220  124 
385  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:16:33   F 49  7   1:16:28   72.63%  221  504 
433  Anne Lund              Western Mass Distance Proj    1:19:27   F 52  5   1:19:19   72.63%  222  762 
93   Ryan Murdoch           #N/A                          1:00:40   M 28  63  1:00:35   72.63%  223  467 
94   Joe Rand               SISU Project                  1:00:41   M 24  63  1:00:35   72.63%  223  796 
327  Craig Fram             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:15   M 58  14  1:13:11   72.53%  225  225 
194  Rob Chisholm           Gate City Striders            1:06:37   M 47  11  1:06:23   72.50%  226  117 
423  Steve O'Neil           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:18:37   M 65  4   1:18:28   72.48%  227  496 
249  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   1:09:30   F 36  30  1:09:17   72.47%  228  708 
97   Brendan Meehan         Cambridge Running Club        1:00:51   M 23  64  1:00:43   72.47%  229  444 
113  Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners       1:01:37   M 36  67  1:01:34   72.43%  230  154 
405  Cheryl Ryba            #N/A                          1:17:55   F 50  4   1:17:30   72.42%  231  754 
123  John Mccarthy          #N/A                          1:02:07   M 38  71  1:01:59   72.34%  232  760 
100  Kevin Sheehan          Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:54   M 27  65  1:00:50   72.33%  233  612 
159  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:04:12   M 42  13  1:04:11   72.24%  234  571 
178  Brian Hamill           Community Running Assn        1:05:44   M 45  9   1:05:29   72.16%  235  277 
105  Henry Domnarski        #N/A                          1:01:07   M 18  66  1:01:03   72.12%  236  183 
261  Christopher Cover      Green Mountain AA             1:09:46   M 52  23  1:09:37   72.07%  237  149 
107  Korey Leonard          #N/A                          1:01:29   M 21  66  1:01:07   71.99%  238  376 
251  Lauren Tilton          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:22   F 35  31  1:09:21   71.99%  239  675 
129  Mike Brouillette       Greater Springfield Harriers  1:02:34   M 38  74  1:02:30   71.98%  240  73  
231  Lindsay Walsh          #N/A                          1:08:46   F 24  28  1:08:35   71.96%  241  704 
109  Jack McNally           #N/A                          1:01:34   M 18  66  1:01:12   71.95%  242  442 
257  Annie Paredes          Western Mass Distance Proj    1:09:37   F 35  32  1:09:34   71.87%  243  330 
238  Diana Davis            Battle Road Track Club        1:09:03   F 31  29  1:08:49   71.85%  244  166 
394  William Crown          Cambridge Sports Union        1:17:15   M 62  12  1:16:59   71.79%  245  779 
398  Ken Schatz             Green Mountain AA             1:17:34   M 62  13  1:17:15   71.73%  246  592 
299  Kelly Anne Mckeown     #N/A                          1:11:59   F 41  5   1:11:41   71.70%  247  438 
142  Serguei Alleko         #N/A                          1:03:31   M 40  13  1:03:18   71.70%  248  4   
353  Leslie Charles         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:14:55   F 45  4   1:14:40   71.69%  249  114 
241  Anoush Arakelian       #N/A                          1:09:04   F 25  30  1:08:54   71.63%  250  12  
141  Brian Tinger           Somerville Road Runners       1:03:24   M 39  77  1:03:17   71.62%  251  676 
111  Brody Hale             #N/A                          1:01:49   M 19  66  1:01:27   71.60%  252  274 
524  Charlene Starratt      Central Mass Striders         1:25:51   F 56  11  1:25:31   71.55%  253  645 
409  Stephen Sartori        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:18:16   M 63  14  1:17:46   71.54%  254  588 
254  Kyle Bowers            #N/A                          1:09:41   M 51  23  1:09:27   71.51%  255  61  
352  Robin Carpenter        #N/A                          1:14:48   M 59  17  1:14:38   71.50%  256  750 
310  Ken Warren             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:18   M 55  13  1:12:11   71.48%  257  780 
112  Nicholas Curelop       SISU Project                  1:01:42   M 28  66  1:01:34   71.47%  258  156 
455  Mike Murphy            #N/A                          1:21:19   M 67  5   1:20:45   71.41%  259  470 
378  Dana Parrot            Western Mass Distance Proj    1:16:37   F 47  6   1:16:15   71.29%  260  510 
117  Jason Varney           Cambridge Running Club        1:01:55   M 30  69  1:01:45   71.26%  261  692 
166  Joshua Curtis          North Medford Club            1:04:46   M 41  14  1:04:38   71.19%  262  157 
120  Jeff Bartlett          SISU Project                  1:02:04   M 30  70  1:01:55   71.06%  263  29  
124  Joseph Czupryna        Western Mass Distance Proj    1:02:04   M 31  71  1:02:01   70.96%  264  158 
362  Nancy Dunbar           Gate City Striders            1:15:34   F 45  5   1:15:17   70.88%  265  192 
308  Susan Macleod          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:00   F 39  38  1:11:58   70.86%  266  405 
221  Nathaniel Cabot        #N/A                          1:08:15   M 47  13  1:07:47   70.82%  267  89  
266  Caroline Shannon       The Heartbreakers             1:10:02   F 31  33  1:09:50   70.79%  268  604 
364  Joe Kaiser             #N/A                          1:15:46   M 59  18  1:15:26   70.75%  269  326 
128  Michael Narcisi        SISU Project                  1:02:32   M 32  73  1:02:22   70.67%  270  747 
127  Connor Lafontaine      #N/A                          1:02:41   M 21  73  1:02:19   70.61%  271  356 
126  Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club        1:02:27   M 26  72  1:02:19   70.61%  271  130 
130  Anthony Welsh          #N/A                          1:02:38   M 33  75  1:02:33   70.47%  273  792 
220  Geoff Dunbar           Gate City Striders            1:08:02   M 46  12  1:07:45   70.47%  274  193 
528  Rogina Modestow        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:26:01   F 56  12  1:25:57   70.41%  275  458 
502  Leeann Cerpovicz       Western Mass Distance Proj    1:24:55   F 54  6   1:24:21   70.38%  276  731 
279  Anthony Park           #N/A                          1:10:45   M 51  25  1:10:38   70.32%  277  509 
131  Cameron Connelly       #N/A                          1:03:01   M 21  75  1:02:39   70.23%  278  136 
351  Barry Auskern          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:14:49   M 57  16  1:14:37   70.23%  279  18  
322  Courtney Kutler        Green Mountain AA             1:13:18   F 40  5   1:13:04   70.22%  280  354 
277  Sarah Moseley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:51   F 31  34  1:10:25   70.21%  281  466 
356  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:15   M 57  17  1:15:03   70.17%  282  170 
168  Anthony Crudale        Greater Boston Track Club     1:04:42   M 39  88  1:04:42   70.13%  283  151 
136  Michael Phillips       Community Running Assn        1:03:09   M 32  75  1:02:53   70.09%  284  524 
291  Marcy Cabanas          #N/A                          1:11:10   F 35  36  1:11:08   70.07%  285  749 
262  Gregg Norris           #N/A                          1:09:50   M 49  14  1:09:41   70.07%  286  484 
169  Joseph D'Alessio       #N/A                          1:05:11   M 40  15  1:04:48   70.04%  287  161 
276  Michael Urquiola       Greater Boston Track Club     1:10:42   M 49  14  1:10:23   69.90%  288  739 
138  Christopher Gerry      Cambridge Running Club        1:03:12   M 24  76  1:03:00   69.84%  289  238 
554  Tom Montemagni         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:28:41   M 72  4   1:28:03   69.82%  290  460 
160  Michael Daniels        Tuesday Night Turtles         1:04:13   M 37  83  1:04:12   69.78%  291  162 
152  Bill Carroll           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:03:49   M 16  81  1:03:46   69.76%  292  102 
515  Chuck Arnold           Green Mountain AA             1:25:17   M 69  5   1:25:01   69.76%  293  777 
349  Steve Virgadaula       #N/A                          1:14:35   M 56  16  1:14:26   69.75%  294  735 
188  Tom Steele             Central Mass Striders         1:06:13   M 41  15  1:05:59   69.69%  295  648 
427  Ron Berger             #N/A                          1:19:00   M 62  15  1:18:49   69.65%  296  38  
250  Mark Staples           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:09:27   M 47  13  1:09:18   69.62%  297  643 
284  Taylor Krajewski       Greater Boston Track Club     1:11:09   F 27  35  1:10:56   69.57%  298  350 
332  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         1:13:52   F 40  6   1:13:30   69.53%  299  647 
143  Brian Word-Sims        Millennium Running            1:03:27   M 18  78  1:03:21   69.48%  300  720 
286  Morgan Redman          #N/A                          1:11:14   F 28  36  1:11:02   69.47%  301  556 
312  William Newsham        Greater Boston Track Club     1:12:26   M 52  25  1:12:16   69.40%  302  743 
289  Carla Castillo         #N/A                          1:11:17   F 26  36  1:11:07   69.39%  303  107 
199  Tom Kelly              Green Mountain AA             1:06:49   M 42  17  1:06:43   69.37%  304  337 
462  Tom Peters             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:33   M 64  15  1:21:10   69.37%  305  520 
197  Tim Richmond           Green Mountain AA             1:06:45   M 42  16  1:06:41   69.33%  306  565 
150  Mike Stent             Millennium Running            1:03:38   M 24  79  1:03:36   69.18%  307  649 
151  Patrick Hurley         Shamrock Running Club         1:03:45   M 18  80  1:03:40   69.13%  308  313 
448  Barbara McManus        Central Mass Striders         1:20:52   F 49  9   1:20:19   69.11%  309  440 
321  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:24   M 52  26  1:12:58   69.01%  310  212 
583  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         1:30:21   F 58  14  1:30:15   68.99%  311  541 
425  Karen Mcamis           #N/A                          1:19:14   F 47  8   1:18:34   68.99%  312  422 
281  Craig Reed             #N/A                          1:10:56   M 49  16  1:10:47   68.98%  313  557 
205  Joe Fois               Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:55   M 41  18  1:06:47   68.97%  314  222 
161  Dirk Walther           Somerville Road Runners       1:04:23   M 35  84  1:04:16   68.95%  315  757 
569  Madeline Febo          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:09   F 57  13  1:29:29   68.95%  316  215 
335  Jacquelyn Jackman      Tuesday Night Turtles         1:13:50   F 38  42  1:13:36   68.89%  317  319 
516  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       1:25:25   M 68  6   1:25:09   68.77%  318  426 
344  Peter Floss            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:31   M 53  28  1:14:10   68.70%  319  220 
303  Lucy Howard            #N/A                          1:12:25   F 21  36  1:11:51   68.68%  320  309 
304  Audrey Zaferos         Greater Boston Track Club     1:12:06   F 29  36  1:11:53   68.67%  321  726 
157  James Sullivan         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:25   M 31  82  1:04:07   68.65%  322  656 
158  Henry Hirschfeld       #N/A                          1:04:19   M 18  83  1:04:09   68.64%  323  302 
307  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         1:19:02   F 29  37  1:11:58   68.58%  324  116 
585  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:20   F 58  15  1:30:39   68.57%  325  185 
325  Stephen Sullivan       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:14   M 51  27  1:13:04   68.55%  326  657 
330  Jessica Sproehnle      Western Mass Distance Proj    1:13:39   F 36  41  1:13:24   68.43%  327  642 
346  Liz Lierman            Western Mass Distance Proj    1:14:30   F 38  44  1:14:12   68.33%  328  386 
263  Sean Dacus             #N/A                          1:10:14   M 46  14  1:09:43   68.29%  329  159 
235  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         1:08:51   M 44  21  1:08:39   68.28%  330  163 
162  John Longo             Somerville Road Runners       1:04:33   M 29  85  1:04:28   68.25%  331  395 
314  Elizabeth Mcdermott    #N/A                          1:12:49   F 21  39  1:12:20   68.23%  332  427 
431  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Distance Proj    1:19:24   F 46  8   1:19:17   68.21%  333  176 
163  Kyle Northrop          SISU Project                  1:04:40   M 23  86  1:04:31   68.20%  334  770 
213  Tom Dmukauskas         Cambridge Sports Union        1:07:35   M 41  19  1:07:17   68.17%  335  181 
165  Jeff Goupil            Central Mass Striders         1:04:35   M 29  87  1:04:35   68.13%  336  257 
230  Chris Hancock          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:58   M 43  20  1:08:30   68.11%  337  280 
280  Emmet Clifford         Gate City Striders            1:11:03   M 47  15  1:10:44   68.09%  338  127 
324  Jane Valenti           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:13:16   F 33  39  1:13:04   67.92%  339  687 
173  Andrew Palmer          #N/A                          1:05:15   M 35  91  1:05:12   67.92%  340  505 
518  Karin George           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:25:37   F 52  7   1:25:16   67.81%  341  235 
170  Norman Everett         North Medford Club            1:05:02   M 28  89  1:04:55   67.78%  342  207 
245  Matt Adams             Wicked Running Club           1:09:21   M 43  22  1:09:07   67.74%  343  1   
400  Susanne Carpenter      Gate City Striders            1:18:00   F 43  7   1:17:18   67.62%  344  98  
549  Shahdokht Reeder       Liberty Athletic Club         1:27:46   F 54  11  1:27:40   67.59%  345  558 
172  Philip Pearce          Community Running Assn        1:05:27   M 27  90  1:05:11   67.50%  346  515 
525  Joanne Hill            Liberty Athletic Club         1:25:44   F 52  8   1:25:38   67.47%  347  296 
463  Lorelei Raymundo       #N/A                          1:22:00   F 48  10  1:21:15   67.46%  348  554 
181  Matt Theodoros         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:50   M 34  91  1:05:41   67.41%  349  671 
329  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:15   F 24  40  1:13:14   67.39%  350  418 
255  Christian Nolin        Wicked Running Club           1:09:44   M 43  23  1:09:29   67.36%  351  482 
337  Angela Schatz          Western Mass Distance Proj    1:13:54   F 33  43  1:13:43   67.34%  352  593 
401  David Penn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:50   M 56  18  1:17:22   67.28%  353  519 
358  Brian Borden           #N/A                          1:15:19   M 53  29  1:15:09   67.26%  354  57  
183  Matt Geanacopoulos     Western Mass Distance Proj    1:05:54   M 29  92  1:05:43   66.95%  355  233 
290  William Lodi           #N/A                          1:11:18   M 46  17  1:11:07   66.94%  356  389 
338  Samantha Bernard       #N/A                          1:14:02   F 23  44  1:13:47   66.89%  357  43  
283  David Connally         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:20   M 45  16  1:10:56   66.88%  358  135 
507  Bill Ballou            #N/A                          1:25:03   M 65  5   1:24:36   66.81%  359  23  
545  Stephen Viegas         New England 65+ Running Club  1:27:42   M 68  8   1:27:20   66.80%  360  697 
316  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:12:39   M 47  18  1:12:24   66.76%  361  94  
522  Jim Terry              Cambridge Sports Union        1:25:57   M 65  7   1:25:27   66.73%  362  670 
341  Lara Matthias          #N/A                          1:14:19   F 19  44  1:14:00   66.69%  363  421 
365  Kath Boyer             #N/A                          1:15:46   F 37  46  1:15:27   66.59%  364  62  
343  Shira Catlin           #N/A                          1:14:28   F 24  44  1:14:08   66.57%  365  108 
203  Justin Soucy           Gate City Striders            1:07:02   M 35  93  1:06:45   66.54%  366  637 
318  Richard Blake          Gate City Striders            1:13:12   M 48  20  1:12:53   66.53%  367  53  
301  Uri Yoeli              Community Running Assn        1:11:58   M 46  17  1:11:45   66.53%  368  723 
348  Audrey Malloy          #N/A                          1:14:43   F 20  45  1:14:14   66.48%  369  410 
319  Carsten Braun          #N/A                          1:13:11   M 48  21  1:12:53   66.42%  370  66  
446  Wendy Foster           #N/A                          1:20:48   F 45  9   1:20:06   66.30%  371  1506
193  Matt Anderson          #N/A                          1:06:35   M 31  93  1:06:23   66.28%  372  9   
575  Carole Singelais       Gate City Striders            1:30:10   F 54  14  1:29:52   66.27%  373  621 
288  Patrick McEnaney       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:11:16   M 44  25  1:11:07   66.17%  374  433 
354  Sumner Fletcher        SISU Project                  1:15:09   F 31  45  1:14:43   66.16%  375  732 
388  Noel Clarke            Somerville Road Runners       1:16:56   M 53  29  1:16:32   66.15%  376  125 
196  Nicholas Ozorowski     #N/A                          1:07:06   M 21  93  1:06:33   66.12%  377  748 
472  Andre Chandonnet       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:33   M 60  16  1:22:11   66.11%  378  113 
586  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            1:30:49   F 55  16  1:30:45   66.08%  379  730 
418  Stephen Laska          Central Mass Striders         1:18:18   M 55  19  1:18:09   65.98%  380  366 
204  Sean Harper            #N/A                          1:06:56   M 28  94  1:06:46   65.90%  381  286 
293  Jeffrey Levreault      #N/A                          1:11:18   M 44  26  1:11:09   65.82%  382  384 
454  Ericka Emerson         #N/A                          1:21:08   F 45  10  1:20:44   65.78%  383  203 
626  Rachel Shanor          #N/A                          1:35:56   F 59  17  1:35:38   65.75%  384  605 
285  Matt Story             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:23   M 43  24  1:10:56   65.73%  385  651 
357  Wagner Clara           #N/A                          1:15:23   F 20  46  1:15:05   65.73%  386  122 
359  Carrie Groman          #N/A                          1:15:43   F 25  46  1:15:11   65.64%  387  264 
360  Haddie Lary            #N/A                          1:15:36   F 20  46  1:15:14   65.60%  388  364 
422  Jeff Hull              #N/A                          1:18:45   M 55  20  1:18:27   65.58%  389  312 
567  Gina Joubert           UNATTACHED                    1:29:35   F 53  12  1:29:19   65.57%  390  323 
361  Kaitlyn Mcgarvey       #N/A                          1:15:30   F 21  46  1:15:16   65.57%  391  434 
649  Suzanne Long           Gate City Striders            1:38:36   F 60  7   1:37:58   65.56%  392  392 
210  Stephen Trainor        Central Mass Striders         1:07:11   M 24  94  1:07:09   65.52%  393  680 
534  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            1:26:40   F 50  9   1:26:24   65.51%  394  712 
587  Barbara Bosworth       Greater Springfield Harriers  1:31:35   F 54  15  1:30:53   65.51%  395  58  
477  John Stuart            Boston Athletic Association   1:22:41   M 60  17  1:22:35   65.43%  396  655 
212  Michael Shea           #N/A                          1:07:28   M 31  95  1:07:17   65.40%  397  797 
367  Melissa Hango          #N/A                          1:15:51   F 20  46  1:15:28   65.39%  398  281 
475  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            1:22:28   F 46  10  1:22:25   65.34%  399  25  
403  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       1:17:49   M 53  30  1:17:27   65.33%  400  550 
317  Kurt Berna             Gate City Striders            1:13:00   M 45  19  1:12:43   65.31%  401  41  
568  Patricia Mahar         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:29:55   F 53  13  1:29:26   65.31%  402  407 
223  Andre Kurs             #N/A                          1:08:07   M 35  96  1:07:49   65.30%  403  353 
217  Garcia Odell Ander     #N/A                          1:07:50   M 21  95  1:07:31   65.17%  404  7   
269  Jonathan Gessner       #N/A                          1:10:22   M 41  24  1:10:11   65.14%  405  240 
375  Tess Gessler           SISU Project                  1:16:28   F 31  47  1:15:58   65.11%  406  239 
373  Catherine Beck         #N/A                          1:16:18   F 31  46  1:15:53   65.11%  407  758 
451  Teresa Czepiel         Somerville Road Runners       1:20:55   F 43  9   1:20:33   65.10%  408  761 
426  Laurie McDonough       Liberty Athletic Club         1:18:53   F 40  8   1:18:48   65.08%  409  431 
233  Neil Altieri           #N/A                          1:08:50   M 37  96  1:08:37   65.03%  410  6   
374  Sue-Zanne Tan          Community Running Assn        1:16:15   F 28  46  1:15:58   64.96%  411  666 
495  Kate Queeney           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:23:53   F 47  11  1:23:33   64.91%  412  549 
222  Craig Bridge           Gate City Striders            1:08:05   M 25  95  1:07:49   64.88%  413  69  
444  Michael Brodeur        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:24   M 55  20  1:19:59   64.87%  414  70  
466  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        1:21:55   M 57  22  1:21:33   64.83%  415  517 
268  Gareth Buckley         #N/A                          1:10:16   M 40  24  1:10:04   64.77%  416  81  
533  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:49   F 49  12  1:26:22   64.77%  417  390 
264  Andrew Goldthorp       Cambridge Running Club        1:09:52   M 39  97  1:09:44   64.74%  418  246 
616  Anne Guerrero          #N/A                          1:35:01   F 57  17  1:34:37   64.73%  419  265 
458  Robert Thomas          Central Mass Striders         1:21:34   M 57  21  1:20:58   64.70%  420  672 
226  Grant Ritter           #N/A                          1:08:22   M 33  96  1:08:10   64.66%  421  570 
380  Kayla Porter           #N/A                          1:16:49   F 20  48  1:16:20   64.65%  422  535 
225  Bhushan Suresh         #N/A                          1:08:37   M 27  96  1:08:04   64.64%  423  662 
396  Suzanne Chaves         Boston Athletic Association   1:17:33   F 34  51  1:17:08   64.60%  424  115 
547  Cheryl Asselin         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:27:41   F 50  10  1:27:27   64.56%  425  17  
693  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:49:05   F 66  5   1:48:22   64.55%  426  258 
387  Kaitlyn Sephton        #N/A                          1:16:41   F 30  48  1:16:30   64.53%  427  602 
676  Peter Mitchell         Green Mountain AA             1:43:29   M 77  2   1:42:59   64.47%  428  457 
392  Emily Stover           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:20   F 32  50  1:16:56   64.43%  429  652 
229  Sebastian Torres       #N/A                          1:08:37   M 27  96  1:08:24   64.33%  430  679 
242  Harry Gould            #N/A                          1:09:06   M 17  97  1:08:59   64.32%  431  746 
390  Michele Martin         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:13   F 29  48  1:16:47   64.28%  432  416 
246  Charles Leach          #N/A                          1:09:38   M 36  97  1:09:08   64.28%  433  371 
429  David Oldham           Somerville Road Runners       1:19:14   M 53  32  1:18:53   64.27%  434  494 
300  Norman Sproehnle       #N/A                          1:12:20   M 42  26  1:11:43   64.25%  435  641 
391  Emily Gumbrecht        Cambridge Running Club        1:17:20   F 23  49  1:16:49   64.24%  436  269 
237  Sohan Tyner            UNATTACHED                    1:09:01   M 17  96  1:08:49   64.15%  437  684 
435  John Majonen           #N/A                          1:19:59   M 54  34  1:19:31   64.13%  438  1504
259  Kristian Whitsett      #N/A                          1:10:07   M 37  97  1:09:36   64.11%  439  713 
260  Sol Lakey              #N/A                          1:09:43   M 37  97  1:09:37   64.09%  440  357 
406  Anthony Ryba           #N/A                          1:17:56   M 51  31  1:17:31   64.07%  441  755 
652  Cynthia Hastings       Greater Boston Track Club     1:38:39   F 59  17  1:38:38   64.05%  442  289 
382  Michael Barlow         #N/A                          1:16:38   M 49  21  1:16:21   63.95%  443  26  
637  Kate Hayes             #N/A                          1:37:43   F 58  17  1:37:04   63.93%  444  290 
399  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            1:17:39   F 30  52  1:17:17   63.91%  445  689 
397  Alicia Porter          #N/A                          1:17:44   F 20  52  1:17:14   63.90%  446  534 
239  Tim Mccall             #N/A                          1:09:24   M 31  97  1:08:52   63.89%  447  424 
240  John Beck              #N/A                          1:09:05   M 25  97  1:08:53   63.88%  448  35  
402  Sydney Leroux          #N/A                          1:17:52   F 19  53  1:17:24   63.76%  449  378 
529  Michele Andrews        #N/A                          1:26:25   F 48  12  1:26:01   63.73%  450  11  
404  Lindsay Martin         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:57   F 26  53  1:17:29   63.69%  451  415 
508  Peter Kennedy          #N/A                          1:24:48   M 60  18  1:24:37   63.66%  452  339 
247  Benjamin Yavitt        #N/A                          1:09:40   M 25  97  1:09:10   63.61%  453  763 
492  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         1:23:53   M 58  24  1:23:27   63.39%  454  580 
694  Leeann Ward            Gate City Striders            1:48:36   F 65  6   1:48:31   63.30%  455  705 
550  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:00   F 49  13  1:27:47   63.25%  457  536 
420  Rich Victor            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:26   M 50  31  1:18:14   63.19%  460  696 
666  Philip Pierce          New England 65+ Running Club  1:41:49   M 75  1   1:41:35   63.18%  462  526 
464  Caroline Hanna         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:21:38   F 40  10  1:21:18   63.10%  464  283 
421  Phoebe Seltzer         UNATTACHED                    1:18:35   F 21  54  1:18:19   63.01%  466  601 
620  Larry Morris           Central Mass Striders         1:35:42   M 70  5   1:35:14   62.80%  468  463 
355  Robert Bezio           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:14:56   M 44  27  1:14:44   62.78%  469  49  
654  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65+ Running Club  1:39:30   M 73  6   1:39:03   62.73%  470  533 
331  Tim Blanchard          Somerville Road Runners       1:13:47   M 41  26  1:13:25   62.72%  471  55  
482  Chuck Farrow           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:16   M 56  23  1:22:53   62.65%  474  214 
589  Elisa Jacobs           Merrimack Valley Striders     1:31:38   F 51  16  1:31:23   62.59%  477  320 
432  William Gonsorcik      Central Mass Striders         1:19:39   M 50  33  1:19:17   62.20%  480  247 
297  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:35   M 36  99  1:11:35   62.14%  481  408 
443  Amanda Phillips        Community Running Assn        1:20:26   F 32  56  1:19:58   61.90%  486  523 
411  Andrew Bragg           Gate City Striders            1:18:14   M 47  22  1:17:53   61.79%  489  64  
294  Jonathan Miganowicz    North Medford Club            1:11:19   M 30  98  1:11:13   61.78%  490  450 
442  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:21   F 20  55  1:19:56   61.74%  491  461 
298  Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:53   M 31  100 1:11:36   61.47%  494  399 
407  Patrick Murray         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:18:00   M 45  21  1:17:38   61.30%  496  471 
333  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:00   M 38  101 1:13:33   61.19%  500  568 
611  Thomas McMahon         North Shore Striders          1:34:03   M 66  9   1:33:48   61.05%  502  439 
517  Veronica Bressem       UNATTACHED                    1:25:24   F 42  12  1:25:15   61.00%  504  68  
573  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            1:30:09   M 61  18  1:29:45   60.94%  505  347 
506  Elizabeth Often        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:09   F 41  11  1:24:33   60.85%  509  493 
519  Samuel Kendall         Community Running Assn        1:26:02   M 55  25  1:25:18   60.72%  511  798 
555  Trista Brown           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:29   F 45  14  1:28:23   60.67%  513  77  
497  Tracy Benedict         Green Mountain AA             1:24:02   F 38  58  1:23:48   60.47%  514  37  
526  Rebecca Dorr           Gate City Striders            1:26:27   F 41  13  1:25:40   60.09%  518  186 
415  Daniel Dugan           Gate City Striders            1:18:27   M 43  28  1:18:05   59.91%  520  753 
599  Rafael Rios            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:33:06   M 63  19  1:32:49   59.78%  525  569 
636  Michael Childs         Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:37:28   M 66  10  1:36:46   59.57%  530  752 
457  Edwin Emata            Gate City Striders            1:21:11   M 47  23  1:20:55   59.38%  533  202 
557  Heidi Besse            UNATTACHED                    1:29:00   F 43  14  1:28:28   59.35%  534  46  
488  Melissa Hine           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:23:16   F 27  57  1:23:16   59.27%  535  298 
434  Mark Welburn           North Medford Club            1:19:51   M 44  29  1:19:31   59.08%  538  738 
350  Tom McMullin           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:37   M 24  102 1:14:31   59.05%  539  441 
608  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:20   F 48  15  1:33:40   59.03%  540  430 
498  Lennie Schmidt         UNATTACHED                    1:24:09   M 50  34  1:23:54   58.95%  542  594 
371  Richard Friesner       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:11   M 35  103 1:15:45   58.51%  548  227 
372  Matt Kellogg           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:16:00   M 35  104 1:15:51   58.45%  550  336 
469  Qiang Wei              UNATTACHED                    1:22:00   M 46  24  1:21:44   58.41%  552  710 
682  Don Miller             UNATTACHED                    1:46:15   M 73  7   1:46:02   58.40%  553  452 
579  John Gorvin            Somerville Road Runners       1:30:21   M 56  26  1:29:59   58.21%  556  255 
480  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:24   M 46  25  1:22:42   57.84%  562  30  
441  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:22   M 42  30  1:19:55   57.81%  564  145 
584  Tracey Harding         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:08   F 43  15  1:30:33   57.80%  565  284 
531  Cheryl Fortier         SISU Project                  1:26:31   F 33  59  1:26:03   57.71%  568  737 
395  James Karamourtopoulos Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:31   M 26  105 1:17:03   57.11%  577  333 
615  Hillary Holmes         Green Mountain AA             1:34:41   F 46  16  1:34:35   57.06%  579  306 
537  Nancy Varney           Cambridge Running Club        1:27:19   F 30  60  1:26:47   56.90%  583  691 
539  Alexandra Solimano     Cambridge Running Club        1:27:24   F 28  61  1:26:53   56.80%  584  634 
592  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:32   M 56  27  1:31:55   56.69%  586  677 
536  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:59   M 49  26  1:26:36   56.48%  587  472 
546  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                  1:27:52   F 26  62  1:27:23   56.48%  588  297 
593  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:28   M 54  36  1:31:56   55.94%  594  254 
428  John Fuller            Western Mass Distance Proj    1:18:53   M 29  106 1:18:49   55.83%  596  229 
571  David Burns            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:12   M 51  35  1:29:32   55.75%  598  86  
436  Rohit Supekar          Community Running Assn        1:19:48   M 23  107 1:19:32   55.32%  605  661 
672  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            1:42:40   F 50  17  1:42:35   54.78%  610  683 
638  Bob Long               Gate City Striders            1:37:46   M 58  28  1:37:08   54.69%  613  393 
651  Stacy Dutch            UNATTACHED                    1:38:43   F 46  17  1:38:18   54.66%  614  198 
656  Laura Ryan             Green Mountain AA             1:39:28   F 46  18  1:39:10   54.45%  618  582 
730  Lu-Ann Laquerre        Gate City Striders            2:00:57   F 61  8   2:00:09   53.80%  631  362 
639  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA             1:37:19   F 42  16  1:37:14   53.41%  635  226 
597  Stephanie Habura       Cambridge Running Club        1:33:01   F 26  63  1:32:29   53.36%  636  271 
658  Joe Arthur             Cambridge Sports Union        1:39:58   M 58  29  1:39:37   53.26%  637  14  
692  Diane Clifford         Gate City Striders            1:48:49   F 51  18  1:48:02   53.10%  639  126 
603  Shawn O'Connell        SISU Project                  1:33:31   M 50  37  1:32:59   53.06%  640  491 
486  Stephen Shaw           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:46   M 28  108 1:23:05   52.96%  642  608 
610  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:23   M 50  38  1:33:41   52.72%  647  92  
708  Mimi Sun               Cambridge Sports Union        1:53:47   F 54  20  1:53:11   52.61%  648  660 
572  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:18   M 44  31  1:29:39   52.60%  649  606 
617  Elizabeth Dawson       SISU Project                  1:35:15   F 27  64  1:34:42   52.11%  654  169 
618  Catherine McNamara     Gate City Striders            1:35:03   F 26  65  1:34:48   52.06%  655  443 
622  Erika Campbell         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:08   F 22  66  1:35:24   51.73%  659  93  
612  Sean Patten            UNATTACHED                    1:35:11   M 48  27  1:34:27   51.62%  660  511 
576  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners         1:30:46   M 42  32  1:29:54   51.43%  662  653 
706  Danah Tench            Cambridge Sports Union        1:53:35   F 52  19  1:52:47   51.29%  664  669 
553  Michael Nixon          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:09   M 37  109 1:27:57   50.83%  666  480 
644  Meghan Cole            SISU Project                  1:38:08   F 29  67  1:37:37   50.56%  669  133 
609  Antonio Cavalcanti     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:17   M 44  33  1:33:40   50.19%  672  109 
614  Tom Courtemarche       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:35:13   M 45  28  1:34:34   50.03%  673  147 
641  Rob Silver             Gate City Striders            1:38:09   M 47  29  1:37:27   49.27%  678  620 
732  Teri Norton            Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:02:08   F 55  18  2:01:18   49.26%  679  485 
596  Lee Fox                Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:59   M 37  110 1:32:20   48.54%  685  224 
739  Tresa Casaletto        Somerville Road Runners       2:08:06   F 55  19  2:07:24   47.43%  692  104 
695  Emily Cunha            Gate City Striders            1:49:52   F 37  68  1:49:05   46.27%  704  153 
701  Ouk Lunn               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:59   F 37  69  1:50:30   45.55%  708  401 
716  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:57:19   M 56  30  1:56:32   44.69%  713  397 
691  Randy Leach            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:48:03   M 46  31  1:47:33   44.48%  714  370 
731  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:01:39   F 46  19  2:00:57   44.37%  716  288 
689  Sriram Kannan          Community Running Assn        1:48:08   M 45  30  1:47:18   44.11%  717  332 
713  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:55:14   F 36  71  1:54:31   43.81%  720  567 
734  Theresa Berna          Gate City Striders            2:05:36   F 47  20  2:04:47   43.80%  721  40  
707  Emily Legere           Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:53:15   F 27  70  1:52:53   43.72%  722  373 
737  Holly Mandigo-Aly      Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:07:36   F 48  21  2:06:54   43.61%  723  411 
671  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:42:54   M 35  111 1:42:27   43.36%  725  543 
742  Laurie Brown           Gate City Striders            2:08:26   F 49  22  2:08:26   43.35%  726  76  
697  Mohaan Raaj            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:17   M 45  32  1:49:55   43.26%  727  552 
675  Sean Figy              SISU Project                  1:43:27   M 31  112 1:42:56   42.75%  730  217 
740  Elizabeth Manney       Colonial Road Runners         2:08:07   F 39  72  2:07:24   40.04%  735  412 
733  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        2:04:50   M 49  33  2:04:13   39.43%  737  377 
715  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            1:56:50   M 40  34  1:56:30   39.16%  739  237 
726  Joseph Armstrong       Wicked Running Club           1:59:34   M 40  35  1:58:49   38.33%  744  13