This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. Individual placings used Chip time to determine order.

The age-graded results (AG %) for USATF-NE members utilize the updated 2015 tables published by the WMA in 2015. Age-grading uses Chip times. Over 450 USATF-NE members ran the race.

As of Monday, February 27, these are latest results processed from source results by A Rat Race at http://aratrace.com/amherst-10-miler/

Plc  Name                   USATF Club                    GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
1    Eric Ashe              Boston Athletic Association   0:50:36   M 28  1    20  0:50:36   86.96%  3    16
2    Ruben Sanca            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:50:58   M 30  2    19  0:50:58   86.33%  5    585 
3    Ryan Place             Unattached                    0:51:52   M 30  3    18  0:51:52   84.83%  10   528 
4    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders         0:51:54   M 31  4    17  0:51:54   84.81%  11   693 
5    Jason Ayr              Western Mass Distance Proj    0:52:13   M 29  5    16  0:52:13   84.26%  14   20  
6    Scott Mindel           Central Mass Striders         0:52:23   M 30  6    15  0:52:23   84.00%  17   455 
7    Nick Aguila-Mandich    Millennium Running            0:52:28   M 27  7    14  0:52:28   83.86%  18   2   
9    Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association   0:52:59   M 29  8    13  0:52:59   83.04%  27   456 
10   Manuel Gonzalez        Greater Boston Track Club     0:53:14   M 27  9    12  0:53:14   82.65%  30   248 
12   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders         0:54:25   M 35  10   11  0:54:23   81.61%  38   380 
14   Robert DeLeo           Greater Boston Track Club     0:54:34   M 34  11   10  0:54:33   80.99%  43   174 
15   Robert Espinosa        Greater Boston Track Club     0:54:41   M 32  12   9   0:54:39   80.63%  51   206 
16   Samuel Gray            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:54:51   M 21  13   8   0:54:51   80.22%  57   261 
17   Zachary Switaj         Millennium Running            0:54:54   M 24  14   7   0:54:53   80.17%  58   665 
18   Dave Metzger           Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:05   M 30  15   6   0:55:05   79.88%  62   448 
19   Jason Reilly           Boston Athletic Association   0:55:11   M 34  16   5   0:55:11   80.05%  61   560 
20   Eric McDonald          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:55:11   M 27  17   4   0:55:11   79.73%  64   428 
21   Dave Brooks            Boston Athletic Association   0:55:27   M 32  18   3   0:55:27   79.46%  70   71  
22   Dennis Roche           Western Mass Distance Proj    0:55:31   M 30  19   2   0:55:29   79.30%  71   575 
23   Jaidiby Zapata         Millennium Running            0:55:34   M 31  20   1   0:55:33   79.22%  73   727 
24   Ian Neill              Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:36   M 32  21   -   0:55:34   79.30%  72   477 
25   Peter Gilmore          Boston Athletic Association   0:55:41   M 27  22   -   0:55:41   79.02%  75   244 
26   Robert Norcross        Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:45   M 35  23   -   0:55:42   79.65%  67   483 
27   Dylan Villescas        Boston Athletic Association   0:55:52   M 24  24   -   0:55:52   78.76%  81   698 
29   Eric Mendoza           Greater Boston Track Club     0:56:04   M 32  25   -   0:56:03   78.61%  84   446 
30   Colin Carroll          Central Mass Striders         0:56:07   M 32  26   -   0:56:05   78.51%  87   101 
31   Jared Burris           Millennium Running            0:56:08   M 24  27   -   0:56:06   78.43%  88   87  
32   Christopher Klucznik   Somerville Road Runners       0:56:10   M 34  28   -   0:56:09   78.76%  80   781 
33   Derrick Hamel          SIX03                         0:56:17   M 33  29   -   0:56:17   78.42%  89   276 
35   Pat Fullerton          Central Mass Striders         0:56:31   M 28  30   -   0:56:31   77.85%  100  230 
36   Kevin Quadrozzi        Western Mass Distance Proj    0:56:33   M 29  31   -   0:56:33   77.81%  103  548 
39   Jason Dedonato         Millennium Running            0:56:52   M 30  32   -   0:56:51   77.40%  110  172 
40   Sam Morris             Western Mass Distance Proj    0:56:55   M 24  33   -   0:56:53   77.35%  111  464 
41   Steven Hammar          Gate City Striders            0:57:10   M 22  34   -   0:57:07   77.04%  116  278 
42   Tim Shea               Western Mass Distance Proj    0:57:22   M 23  35   -   0:57:19   76.77%  124  610 
43   Michael Burnstein      The Heartbreakers             0:57:31   M 27  36   -   0:57:28   76.57%  129  773 
44   Edward Waller          Community Running Assn        0:57:36   M 29  37   -   0:57:30   76.52%  130  702 
45   Mark Rabasco           Western Mass Distance Proj    0:57:37   M 22  38   -   0:57:35   76.41%  133  553 
46   Sean Hyland            Boston Athletic Association   0:57:38   M 32  39   -   0:57:37   76.45%  132  315 
48   Matthew Solomon        Green Mountain AA             0:57:41   M 23  40   -   0:57:38   76.34%  136  635 
51   Robert Lamarre         Greater Boston Track Club     0:57:56   M 23  41   -   0:57:50   76.08%  139  358 
52   Erik Hinrichsen        Greater Boston Track Club     0:58:06   M 28  42   -   0:58:03   75.80%  146  299 
53   Michael Bisbee         Millennium Running            0:58:17   M 23  43   -   0:58:16   75.51%  159  51  
54   Patrick Bugbee         Cambridge Sports Union        0:58:23   M 33  44   -   0:58:18   75.72%  150  784 
56   Matthew Germain        SISU Project                  0:58:29   M 34  45   -   0:58:23   75.83%  145  766 
58   Robert Jackman         Central Mass Striders         0:58:26   M 34  46   -   0:58:24   75.76%  149  318 
59   Eric Wyler             Greater Boston Track Club     0:58:36   M 28  47   -   0:58:30   75.21%  165  722 
60   Ivan Cordero           Western Mass Distance Proj    0:58:32   M 30  48   -   0:58:30   75.21%  165  144 
61   Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders            0:58:37   M 29  49   -   0:58:33   75.15%  168  473 
65   Andy McCarron          Central Mass Striders         0:58:43   M 34  50   -   0:58:41   75.31%  162  425 
66   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team         0:58:50   M 29  51   -   0:58:48   74.83%  173  189 
68   Austin Susmann         SISU Project                  0:59:04   M 31  52   -   0:58:58   74.62%  175  744 
69   Mike Grasela           SISU Project                  0:59:16   M 26  53   -   0:59:10   74.37%  181  260 
70   Brandon Davis          SISU Project                  0:59:26   M 23  54   -   0:59:20   74.16%  183  167 
73   Dan Smith              Western Mass Distance Proj    0:59:31   M 38  55   -   0:59:29   75.64%  155  628 
74   Neil Martin            Cambridge Sports Union        0:59:36   M 39  56   -   0:59:32   76.03%  140  414 
75   JP Gerald              UNATTACHED                    0:59:47   M 33  57   -   0:59:37   74.04%  186  236 
76   Daniel Biales          Battle Road Track Club        0:59:41   M 25  58   -   0:59:41   73.72%  191  50  
77   Jacob Barnett          Somerville Road Runners       0:59:43   M 31  59   -   0:59:42   73.73%  190  27  
79   Wesley Mather          Cambridge Running Club        0:59:58   M 25  60   -   0:59:51   73.52%  195  420 
81   Lindsay Smith          Boston Athletic Association   1:00:08   M 29  61   -   1:00:06   73.21%  207  626 
92   Jonah Hulbert          Wicked Running Club           1:00:35   M 36  62   -   1:00:27   73.78%  189  311 
94   Joe Rand               SISU Project                  1:00:41   M 24  63   -   1:00:35   72.63%  223  796 
97   Brendan Meehan         Cambridge Running Club        1:00:51   M 23  64   -   1:00:43   72.47%  229  444 
100  Kevin Sheehan          Greater Boston Track Club     1:00:54   M 27  65   -   1:00:50   72.33%  233  612 
112  Nicholas Curelop       SISU Project                  1:01:42   M 28  66   -   1:01:34   71.47%  258  156 
113  Brian Cullinan         Somerville Road Runners       1:01:37   M 36  67   -   1:01:34   72.43%  230  154 
116  Justin Daglish         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:01:44   M 39  68   -   1:01:44   73.38%  202  160 
117  Jason Varney           Cambridge Running Club        1:01:55   M 30  69   -   1:01:45   71.26%  261  692 
120  Jeff Bartlett          SISU Project                  1:02:04   M 30  70   -   1:01:55   71.06%  263  29  
124  Joseph Czupryna        Western Mass Distance Proj    1:02:04   M 31  71   -   1:02:01   70.96%  264  158 
126  Kyle Coffee            Cambridge Running Club        1:02:27   M 26  72   -   1:02:19   70.61%  271  130 
128  Michael Narcisi        SISU Project                  1:02:32   M 32  73   -   1:02:22   70.67%  270  747 
129  Mike Brouillette       Greater Springfield Harriers  1:02:34   M 38  74   -   1:02:30   71.98%  240  73  
136  Michael Phillips       Community Running Assn        1:03:09   M 32  75   -   1:02:53   70.09%  284  524 
138  Christopher Gerry      Cambridge Running Club        1:03:12   M 24  76   -   1:03:00   69.84%  289  238 
141  Brian Tinger           Somerville Road Runners       1:03:24   M 39  77   -   1:03:17   71.62%  251  676 
143  Brian Word-Sims        Millennium Running            1:03:27   M 18  78   -   1:03:21   69.48%  300  720 
150  Mike Stent             Millennium Running            1:03:38   M 24  79   -   1:03:36   69.18%  307  649 
151  Patrick Hurley         Shamrock Running Club         1:03:45   M 18  80   -   1:03:40   69.13%  308  313 
152  Bill Carroll           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:03:49   M 16  81   -   1:03:46   69.76%  292  102 
157  James Sullivan         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:04:25   M 31  82   -   1:04:07   68.65%  322  656 
160  Michael Daniels        Tuesday Night Turtles         1:04:13   M 37  83   -   1:04:12   69.78%  291  162 
161  Dirk Walther           Somerville Road Runners       1:04:23   M 35  84   -   1:04:16   68.95%  315  757 
162  John Longo             Somerville Road Runners       1:04:33   M 29  85   -   1:04:28   68.25%  331  395 
163  Kyle Northrop          SISU Project                  1:04:40   M 23  86   -   1:04:31   68.20%  334  770 
165  Jeff Goupil            Central Mass Striders         1:04:35   M 29  87   -   1:04:35   68.13%  336  257 
168  Anthony Crudale        Greater Boston Track Club     1:04:42   M 39  88   -   1:04:42   70.13%  283  151 
170  Norman Everett         North Medford Club            1:05:02   M 28  89   -   1:04:55   67.78%  342  207 
172  Philip Pearce          Community Running Assn        1:05:27   M 27  90   -   1:05:11   67.50%  346  515 
181  Matt Theodoros         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:50   M 34  91   -   1:05:41   67.41%  349  671 
183  Matt Geanacopoulos     Western Mass Distance Proj    1:05:54   M 29  92   -   1:05:43   66.95%  355  233 
203  Justin Soucy           Gate City Striders            1:07:02   M 35  93   -   1:06:45   66.54%  366  637 
210  Stephen Trainor        Central Mass Striders         1:07:11   M 24  94   -   1:07:09   65.52%  393  680 
222  Craig Bridge           Gate City Striders            1:08:05   M 25  95   -   1:07:49   64.88%  413  69  
237  Sohan Tyner            UNATTACHED                    1:09:01   M 17  96   -   1:08:49   64.15%  437  684 
264  Andrew Goldthorp       Cambridge Running Club        1:09:52   M 39  97   -   1:09:44   64.74%  418  246 
294  Jonathan Miganowicz    North Medford Club            1:11:19   M 30  98   -   1:11:13   61.78%  490  450 
297  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:35   M 36  99   -   1:11:35   62.14%  481  408 
298  Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:53   M 31  100  -   1:11:36   61.47%  494  399 
333  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:00   M 38  101  -   1:13:33   61.19%  500  568 
350  Tom McMullin           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:37   M 24  102  -   1:14:31   59.05%  539  441 
371  Richard Friesner       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:16:11   M 35  103  -   1:15:45   58.51%  548  227 
372  Matt Kellogg           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:16:00   M 35  104  -   1:15:51   58.45%  550  336 
395  James Karamourtopoulos Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:31   M 26  105  -   1:17:03   57.11%  577  333 
428  John Fuller            Western Mass Distance Proj    1:18:53   M 29  106  -   1:18:49   55.83%  596  229 
436  Rohit Supekar          Community Running Assn        1:19:48   M 23  107  -   1:19:32   55.32%  605  661 
486  Stephen Shaw           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:46   M 28  108  -   1:23:05   52.96%  642  608 
553  Michael Nixon          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:09   M 37  109  -   1:27:57   50.83%  666  480 
596  Lee Fox                Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:59   M 37  110  -   1:32:20   48.54%  685  224 
671  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:42:54   M 35  111  -   1:42:27   43.36%  725  543 
675  Sean Figy              SISU Project                  1:43:27   M 31  112  -   1:42:56   42.75%  730  217 

34   Ryan Carrara           Battle Road Track Club        0:56:29   M 40  1    10  0:56:29   80.67%  49   759 
49   Jason Dunklee          Central Mass Striders         0:57:41   M 42  2    9   0:57:40   80.40%  54   195 
64   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders         0:58:46   M 42  3    8   0:58:41   78.87%  77   44  
71   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders         0:59:27   M 44  4    7   0:59:23   79.18%  74   45  
85   Kevin Gorman           Central Mass Striders         1:00:23   M 40  5    6   1:00:18   75.28%  163  253 
95   Shawn Powers           UNATTACHED                    1:00:44   M 42  6    5   1:00:39   76.00%  142  537 
106  Ryan Davenport         Boston Athletic Association   1:01:07   M 42  7    4   1:01:03   75.66%  153  164 
110  Bradford Klinedinst    Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:14   M 40  8    3   1:01:14   74.47%  176  345 
119  Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders         1:01:59   M 44  9    2   1:01:54   75.94%  143  667 
121  Keven Hill             Boston Athletic Association   1:02:00   M 44  10   1   1:01:55   75.65%  154  295 
132  Michael Paulin         Wicked Running Club           1:02:49   M 42  11   -   1:02:41   73.65%  192  512 
137  James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders         1:02:57   M 42  12   -   1:02:55   73.46%  198  514 
159  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:04:12   M 42  13   -   1:04:11   72.24%  234  571 
166  Joshua Curtis          North Medford Club            1:04:46   M 41  14   -   1:04:38   71.19%  262  157 
188  Tom Steele             Central Mass Striders         1:06:13   M 41  15   -   1:05:59   69.69%  295  648 
197  Tim Richmond           Green Mountain AA             1:06:45   M 42  16   -   1:06:41   69.33%  306  565 
199  Tom Kelly              Green Mountain AA             1:06:49   M 42  17   -   1:06:43   69.37%  304  337 
205  Joe Fois               Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:55   M 41  18   -   1:06:47   68.97%  314  222 
213  Tom Dmukauskas         Cambridge Sports Union        1:07:35   M 41  19   -   1:07:17   68.17%  335  181 
230  Chris Hancock          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:58   M 43  20   -   1:08:30   68.11%  337  280 
235  Nakri Dao              Central Mass Striders         1:08:51   M 44  21   -   1:08:39   68.28%  330  163 
245  Matt Adams             Wicked Running Club           1:09:21   M 43  22   -   1:09:07   67.74%  343  1   
255  Christian Nolin        Wicked Running Club           1:09:44   M 43  23   -   1:09:29   67.36%  351  482 
285  Matt Story             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:23   M 43  24   -   1:10:56   65.73%  385  651 
288  Patrick McEnaney       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:11:16   M 44  25   -   1:11:07   66.17%  374  433 
331  Tim Blanchard          Somerville Road Runners       1:13:47   M 41  26   -   1:13:25   62.72%  471  55  
355  Robert Bezio           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:14:56   M 44  27   -   1:14:44   62.78%  469  49  
415  Daniel Dugan           Gate City Striders            1:18:27   M 43  28   -   1:18:05   59.91%  520  753 
434  Mark Welburn           North Medford Club            1:19:51   M 44  29   -   1:19:31   59.08%  538  738 
441  Kevin Cormier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:22   M 42  30   -   1:19:55   57.81%  564  145 
572  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:18   M 44  31   -   1:29:39   52.60%  649  606 
576  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners         1:30:46   M 42  32   -   1:29:54   51.43%  662  653 
609  Antonio Cavalcanti     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:17   M 44  33   -   1:33:40   50.19%  672  109 
715  Adam Gerhard           Gate City Striders            1:56:50   M 40  34   -   1:56:30   39.16%  739  237 
726  Joseph Armstrong       Wicked Running Club           1:59:34   M 40  35   -   1:58:49   38.33%  744  13  
50   Greg Putnam            Central Mass Striders         0:57:45   M 47  1    10  0:57:41   83.44%  23   547 
67   Joseph Navas           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:58:58   M 46  2    9   0:58:56   81.01%  42   475 
82   Robert Landry          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:00:10   M 48  3    8   1:00:07   80.84%  46   360 
91   Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union        1:00:30   M 48  4    7   1:00:27   80.48%  53   173 
96   James Callaghan        Boston Athletic Association   1:00:45   M 47  5    6   1:00:41   79.54%  69   90  
101  Michael McGrane        Boston Athletic Association   1:01:05   M 46  6    5   1:00:53   78.75%  82   435 
115  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:43   M 45  7    4   1:01:39   76.74%  126  5   
118  Sean Nyhan             Community Running Assn        1:01:56   M 48  8    3   1:01:50   78.90%  76   486 
178  Brian Hamill           Community Running Assn        1:05:44   M 45  9    2   1:05:29   72.16%  235  277 
179  Michael Lescarbeau     Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:42   M 46  10   1   1:05:33   72.74%  219  379 
194  Rob Chisholm           Gate City Striders            1:06:37   M 47  11   -   1:06:23   72.50%  226  117 
220  Geoff Dunbar           Gate City Striders            1:08:02   M 46  12   -   1:07:45   70.47%  274  193 
250  Mark Staples           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:09:27   M 47  13   -   1:09:18   69.62%  297  643 
276  Michael Urquiola       Greater Boston Track Club     1:10:42   M 49  14   -   1:10:23   69.90%  288  739 
280  Emmet Clifford         Gate City Striders            1:11:03   M 47  15   -   1:10:44   68.09%  338  127 
283  David Connally         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:20   M 45  16   -   1:10:56   66.88%  358  135 
301  Uri Yoeli              Community Running Assn        1:11:58   M 46  17   -   1:11:45   66.53%  368  723 
316  Mark Capparella        Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:12:39   M 47  18   -   1:12:24   66.76%  361  94  
317  Kurt Berna             Gate City Striders            1:13:00   M 45  19   -   1:12:43   65.31%  401  41  
318  Richard Blake          Gate City Striders            1:13:12   M 48  20   -   1:12:53   66.53%  367  53  
407  Patrick Murray         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:18:00   M 45  21   -   1:17:38   61.30%  496  471 
411  Andrew Bragg           Gate City Striders            1:18:14   M 47  22   -   1:17:53   61.79%  489  64  
457  Edwin Emata            Gate City Striders            1:21:11   M 47  23   -   1:20:55   59.38%  533  202 
469  Qiang Wei              UNATTACHED                    1:22:00   M 46  24   -   1:21:44   58.41%  552  710 
480  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:24   M 46  25   -   1:22:42   57.84%  562  30  
536  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:59   M 49  26   -   1:26:36   56.48%  587  472 
612  Sean Patten            UNATTACHED                    1:35:11   M 48  27   -   1:34:27   51.62%  660  511 
614  Tom Courtemarche       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:35:13   M 45  28   -   1:34:34   50.03%  673  147 
641  Rob Silver             Gate City Striders            1:38:09   M 47  29   -   1:37:27   49.27%  678  620 
689  Sriram Kannan          Community Running Assn        1:48:08   M 45  30   -   1:47:18   44.11%  717  332 
691  Randy Leach            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:48:03   M 46  31   -   1:47:33   44.48%  714  370 
697  Mohaan Raaj            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:17   M 45  32   -   1:49:55   43.26%  727  552 
733  Henry Leong            Cambridge Sports Union        2:04:50   M 49  33   -   2:04:13   39.43%  737  377 
13   Andy Gardiner          Boston Athletic Association   0:54:28   M 51  1    10  0:54:28   91.60%  1    231 
38   Gregory Picklesimer    Somerville Road Runners       0:56:50   M 50  2    9   0:56:49   87.14%  2    789 
57   Ed Sheldon             Central Mass Striders         0:58:25   M 52  3    8   0:58:24   86.21%  7    614 
62   David Principe         Central Mass Striders         0:58:35   M 50  4    7   0:58:35   84.17%  15   544 
83   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders         1:00:15   M 52  5    6   1:00:14   83.85%  19   194 
90   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:31   M 52  6    5   1:00:26   83.07%  26   10  
103  Brian Ruhm             Gate City Striders            1:01:04   M 51  7    4   1:01:01   82.00%  36   581 
108  Charlie Bemis          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:12   M 54  8    3   1:01:10   83.54%  21   36  
114  Alejandro Heuck        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:01:45   M 52  9    2   1:01:36   81.46%  41   294 
122  Wayne Levy             Boston Athletic Association   1:01:58   M 51  10   1   1:01:55   80.69%  48   385 
139  Christopher Smith      Somerville Road Runners       1:03:02   M 51  11   -   1:03:00   78.86%  78   627 
147  Dan Verrington         Central Mass Striders         1:03:33   M 54  12   -   1:03:29   80.80%  47   694 
153  Paul Davies            Boston Athletic Association   1:04:02   M 50  13   -   1:03:55   77.14%  113  165 
155  Alex McHenry           Green Mountain AA             1:04:09   M 51  14   -   1:04:02   77.95%  99   437 
167  Jon Schoenberg         Boston Athletic Association   1:04:48   M 53  15   -   1:04:41   78.65%  83   595 
171  Christopher Gould      Greater Springfield Harriers  1:05:08   M 51  16   -   1:04:59   76.70%  127  256 
174  E-J Hrynowski          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:05:31   M 54  17   -   1:05:13   78.52%  86   310 
186  Rory Fagan             Somerville Road Runners       1:06:05   M 54  18   -   1:05:58   77.68%  106  209 
190  David Consigli         Boston Athletic Association   1:06:20   M 52  19   -   1:06:07   75.78%  148  137 
202  Sergio Brena           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:57   M 52  20   -   1:06:45   75.53%  158  67  
214  Michael Wright         Gate City Striders            1:07:23   M 50  21   -   1:07:18   73.42%  201  721 
219  Tom Varick             Gate City Striders            1:07:47   M 52  22   -   1:07:39   74.43%  179  690 
261  Christopher Cover      Green Mountain AA             1:09:46   M 52  23   -   1:09:37   72.07%  237  149 
270  John Pajer             Central Mass Striders         1:10:20   M 54  24   -   1:10:11   72.88%  216  502 
312  William Newsham        Greater Boston Track Club     1:12:26   M 52  25   -   1:12:16   69.40%  302  743 
321  Fil Faria              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:24   M 52  26   -   1:12:58   69.01%  310  212 
325  Stephen Sullivan       Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:13:14   M 51  27   -   1:13:04   68.55%  326  657 
344  Peter Floss            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:31   M 53  28   -   1:14:10   68.70%  319  220 
388  Noel Clarke            Somerville Road Runners       1:16:56   M 53  29   -   1:16:32   66.15%  376  125 
403  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners       1:17:49   M 53  30   -   1:17:27   65.33%  400  550 
420  Rich Victor            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:18:26   M 50  31   -   1:18:14   63.19%  460  696 
429  David Oldham           Somerville Road Runners       1:19:14   M 53  32   -   1:18:53   64.27%  434  494 
432  William Gonsorcik      Central Mass Striders         1:19:39   M 50  33   -   1:19:17   62.20%  480  247 
498  Lennie Schmidt         UNATTACHED                    1:24:09   M 50  34   -   1:23:54   58.95%  542  594 
571  David Burns            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:12   M 51  35   -   1:29:32   55.75%  598  86  
593  James Gortowski        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:28   M 54  36   -   1:31:56   55.94%  594  254 
603  Shawn O'Connell        SISU Project                  1:33:31   M 50  37   -   1:32:59   53.06%  640  491 
610  Manny Camara           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:23   M 50  38   -   1:33:41   52.72%  647  92  
84   Robert Cipriano        Somerville Road Runners       1:00:18   M 57  1    10  1:00:16   86.94%  4    121 
99   Michael Cooney         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:53   M 55  2    9   1:00:50   84.76%  12   142 
133  Douglas Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:02:46   M 56  3    8   1:02:42   83.54%  22   419 
149  Tony Bates             Green Mountain AA             1:03:41   M 57  4    7   1:03:36   82.96%  28   31  
206  Paul Hammond           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:57   M 57  5    6   1:06:51   78.42%  90   279 
207  Andrew MacDonald       Boston Athletic Association   1:07:08   M 57  6    5   1:06:59   78.40%  92   402 
227  Martin Tighe           Central Mass Striders         1:08:17   M 58  7    4   1:08:10   78.18%  95   674 
236  John Singelais         Gate City Striders            1:08:58   M 57  8    3   1:08:40   76.75%  125  622 
253  Michael Sawyer         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:09:34   M 55  9    2   1:09:26   74.46%  178  589 
256  Kevin Christie         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:51   M 59  10   1   1:09:34   76.80%  122  118 
271  Brian Pickell          Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:10:26   M 58  11   -   1:10:12   75.91%  144  525 
278  Sean McDonough         Somerville Road Runners       1:10:33   M 55  12   -   1:10:27   73.44%  200  432 
310  Ken Warren             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:18   M 55  13   -   1:12:11   71.48%  257  780 
327  Craig Fram             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:15   M 58  14   -   1:13:11   72.53%  225  225 
328  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:37   M 58  15   -   1:13:12   72.79%  218  191 
351  Barry Auskern          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:14:49   M 57  16   -   1:14:37   70.23%  279  18  
356  Robert Day             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:15   M 57  17   -   1:15:03   70.17%  282  170 
401  David Penn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:50   M 56  18   -   1:17:22   67.28%  353  519 
418  Stephen Laska          Central Mass Striders         1:18:18   M 55  19   -   1:18:09   65.98%  380  366 
444  Michael Brodeur        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:24   M 55  20   -   1:19:59   64.87%  414  70  
458  Robert Thomas          Central Mass Striders         1:21:34   M 57  21   -   1:20:58   64.70%  420  672 
466  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union        1:21:55   M 57  22   -   1:21:33   64.83%  415  517 
482  Chuck Farrow           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:16   M 56  23   -   1:22:53   62.65%  474  214 
492  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders         1:23:53   M 58  24   -   1:23:27   63.39%  454  580 
519  Samuel Kendall         Community Running Assn        1:26:02   M 55  25   -   1:25:18   60.72%  511  798 
579  John Gorvin            Somerville Road Runners       1:30:21   M 56  26   -   1:29:59   58.21%  556  255 
592  Leo Tometich           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:32   M 56  27   -   1:31:55   56.69%  586  677 
638  Bob Long               Gate City Striders            1:37:46   M 58  28   -   1:37:08   54.69%  613  393 
658  Joe Arthur             Cambridge Sports Union        1:39:58   M 58  29   -   1:39:37   53.26%  637  14  
716  Hank Lopez             SIX03                         1:57:19   M 56  30   -   1:56:32   44.69%  713  397 
145  David Oliver           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:03:32   M 60  1    10  1:03:25   85.50%  8    495 
234  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:05   M 62  2    9   1:08:39   80.63%  50   24  
244  Norm Larson            Green Mountain AA             1:09:21   M 61  3    8   1:09:03   78.86%  79   363 
267  Mick Fortier           Gate City Striders            1:10:11   M 60  4    7   1:09:58   77.01%  117  1509
272  David Barnett          Somerville Road Runners       1:10:27   M 60  5    6   1:10:12   76.93%  119  28  
292  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:25   M 62  6    5   1:11:08   77.28%  112  250 
295  Paul Bazanchuk         Central Mass Striders         1:11:39   M 62  7    4   1:11:28   77.05%  115  32  
305  Charles Kaufmann       Dirigo R.C.                   1:11:54   M 61  8    3   1:11:53   76.30%  137  335 
339  Brian Igoe             Cambridge Sports Union        1:13:53   M 63  9    2   1:13:48   75.63%  156  316 
342  Ken Snow               Gate City Striders            1:14:29   M 61  10   1   1:14:06   73.48%  197  631 
379  Rich Clark             Greater Springfield Harriers  1:16:25   M 63  11   -   1:16:17   72.72%  220  124 
394  William Crown          Cambridge Sports Union        1:17:15   M 62  12   -   1:16:59   71.79%  245  779 
398  Ken Schatz             Green Mountain AA             1:17:34   M 62  13   -   1:17:15   71.73%  246  592 
409  Stephen Sartori        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:18:16   M 63  14   -   1:17:46   71.54%  254  588 
462  Tom Peters             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:21:33   M 64  15   -   1:21:10   69.37%  305  520 
472  Andre Chandonnet       Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:33   M 60  16   -   1:22:11   66.11%  378  113 
477  John Stuart            Boston Athletic Association   1:22:41   M 60  17   -   1:22:35   65.43%  396  655 
573  Tom Kolb               Gate City Striders            1:30:09   M 61  18   -   1:29:45   60.94%  505  347 
599  Rafael Rios            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:33:06   M 63  19   -   1:32:49   59.78%  525  569 
252  William Dixon          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:36   M 69  1    10  1:09:25   85.45%  9    180 
313  William Pine           Cambridge Sports Union        1:12:28   M 65  2    9   1:12:16   78.34%  93   527 
384  Trevor Ward            Gate City Striders            1:16:42   M 67  3    8   1:16:23   75.69%  152  706 
423  Steve O'Neil           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:18:37   M 65  4    7   1:18:28   72.48%  227  496 
515  Chuck Arnold           Green Mountain AA             1:25:17   M 69  5    6   1:25:01   69.76%  293  777 
516  Daniel McCarthy        Somerville Road Runners       1:25:25   M 68  6    5   1:25:09   68.77%  318  426 
522  Jim Terry              Cambridge Sports Union        1:25:57   M 65  7    4   1:25:27   66.73%  362  670 
545  Stephen Viegas         New England 65+ Running Club  1:27:42   M 68  8    3   1:27:20   66.80%  360  697 
611  Thomas McMahon         North Shore Striders          1:34:03   M 66  9    2   1:33:48   61.05%  502  439 
636  Michael Childs         Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:37:28   M 66  10   1   1:36:46   59.57%  530  752 
478  Jim Reis               UNATTACHED                    1:23:12   M 72  1    10  1:22:38   74.05%  184  564 
483  John Hackney           Green Mountain AA             1:23:11   M 71  2    9   1:22:53   73.18%  209  273 
504  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union        1:24:54   M 72  3    8   1:24:26   73.03%  211  74  
554  Tom Montemagni         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:28:41   M 72  4    7   1:28:03   69.82%  290  460 
620  Larry Morris           Central Mass Striders         1:35:42   M 70  5    6   1:35:14   62.80%  468  463 
654  Gerald Porricelli      New England 65+ Running Club  1:39:30   M 73  6    5   1:39:03   62.73%  470  533 
682  Don Miller             UNATTACHED                    1:46:15   M 73  7    4   1:46:02   58.40%  553  452 
666  Philip Pierce          New England 65+ Running Club  1:41:49   M 75  1    10  1:41:35   63.18%  462  526 
676  Peter Mitchell         Green Mountain AA             1:43:29   M 77  2    9   1:42:59   64.47%  428  457 
561  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association   1:29:12   M 80  1    10  1:29:04   79.66%  66   103 

Plc  Name                   USATF Club                    GunTime   S Age DvPl Pts ChipTime  AG %    AGPl
80   Danielle Bessette      Battle Road Track Club        0:59:57   F 24  1    20  0:59:57   82.32%  31   47
87   Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:00:20   F 33  2    19  1:00:20   82.18%  32   583 
98   Kasie Enman            Green Mountain AA             1:00:48   F 37  3    18  1:00:48   82.81%  29   205 
102  Kaitlin Sheedy         Craft Concept Racing          1:00:57   F 34  4    17  1:00:57   81.56%  39   611 
104  Jenna Gigliotti        UNATTACHED                    1:01:01   F 23  5    16  1:01:01   80.88%  45   241 
125  Jennifer Mortimer      Millennium Running            1:02:15   F 34  6    15  1:02:12   80.13%  59   465 
134  Kathryn Cooper         Craft Concept Racing          1:02:45   F 37  7    14  1:02:44   80.09%  60   143 
140  Laura Brustolon        Central Mass Striders         1:03:16   F 28  8    13  1:03:12   78.09%  96   79  
144  Ginger Reiner          Craft Concept Racing          1:03:22   F 39  9    12  1:03:22   80.50%  52   562 
146  Katherine Chute        The Heartbreakers             1:03:26   F 27  10   11  1:03:25   77.82%  101  120 
148  Rachel Coogan          Boston Athletic Association   1:03:33   F 26  11   10  1:03:33   77.66%  107  139 
156  Meagan Nedlo           Craft Concept Racing          1:04:04   F 34  12   9   1:04:04   77.64%  109  476 
164  Pamela O'Sullivan      Millennium Running            1:04:35   F 29  13   8   1:04:33   76.46%  131  499 
175  Flora Berklein         Green Mountain AA             1:05:19   F 24  14   7   1:05:16   75.61%  157  39  
177  Helen Dinan            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:28   F 36  15   6   1:05:27   76.58%  128  179 
180  Jennifer Pajer         Central Mass Striders         1:05:39   F 21  16   5   1:05:39   75.17%  167  503 
185  Alexandra Mindel       Battle Road Track Club        1:05:56   F 31  17   4   1:05:56   74.98%  172  454 
187  Emily Cousens          Millennium Running            1:06:01   F 24  18   3   1:05:58   74.81%  174  148 
189  Kelsey Allen           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:06:03   F 33  19   2   1:06:01   75.22%  164  786 
191  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:10   F 39  20   1   1:06:09   76.77%  123  42  
192  Caitie Meyer           UNATTACHED                    1:06:18   F 25  21   -   1:06:16   74.47%  177  449 
198  Madeline Weber         Greater Boston Track Club     1:06:44   F 30  22   -   1:06:43   74.04%  185  709 
201  Caitlin Difava         Millennium Running            1:06:47   F 31  23   -   1:06:45   74.02%  187  177 
208  Emily Shea             Boston Athletic Association   1:07:16   F 22  24   -   1:07:02   73.62%  193  609 
211  Jenn Brooks            Central Mass Striders         1:07:12   F 37  25   -   1:07:10   75.07%  170  72  
215  Abbey Murphy           Greater Boston Track Club     1:07:50   F 23  26   -   1:07:19   73.31%  203  1508
216  Rachel Bainbridge      Liberty Athletic Club         1:07:33   F 30  27   -   1:07:29   73.18%  208  21  
232  Amy Rusiecki           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:08:39   F 37  28   -   1:08:35   73.45%  199  778 
238  Diana Davis            Battle Road Track Club        1:09:03   F 31  29   -   1:08:49   71.85%  244  166 
249  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association   1:09:30   F 36  30   -   1:09:17   72.47%  228  708 
251  Lauren Tilton          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:22   F 35  31   -   1:09:21   71.99%  239  675 
257  Annie Paredes          Western Mass Distance Proj    1:09:37   F 35  32   -   1:09:34   71.87%  243  330 
266  Caroline Shannon       The Heartbreakers             1:10:02   F 31  33   -   1:09:50   70.79%  268  604 
277  Sarah Moseley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:51   F 31  34   -   1:10:25   70.21%  281  466 
284  Taylor Krajewski       Greater Boston Track Club     1:11:09   F 27  35   -   1:10:56   69.57%  298  350 
304  Audrey Zaferos         Greater Boston Track Club     1:12:06   F 29  36   -   1:11:53   68.67%  321  726 
307  Xi Chen                Central Mass Striders         1:19:02   F 29  37   -   1:11:58   68.58%  324  116 
308  Susan Macleod          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:00   F 39  38   -   1:11:58   70.86%  266  405 
324  Jane Valenti           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:13:16   F 33  39   -   1:13:04   67.92%  339  687 
329  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:15   F 24  40   -   1:13:14   67.39%  350  418 
330  Jessica Sproehnle      Western Mass Distance Proj    1:13:39   F 36  41   -   1:13:24   68.43%  327  642 
335  Jacquelyn Jackman      Tuesday Night Turtles         1:13:50   F 38  42   -   1:13:36   68.89%  317  319 
337  Angela Schatz          Western Mass Distance Proj    1:13:54   F 33  43   -   1:13:43   67.34%  352  593 
346  Liz Lierman            Western Mass Distance Proj    1:14:30   F 38  44   -   1:14:12   68.33%  328  386 
354  Sumner Fletcher        SISU Project                  1:15:09   F 31  45   -   1:14:43   66.16%  375  732 
374  Sue-Zanne Tan          Community Running Assn        1:16:15   F 28  46   -   1:15:58   64.96%  411  666 
375  Tess Gessler           SISU Project                  1:16:28   F 31  47   -   1:15:58   65.11%  406  239 
390  Michele Martin         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:13   F 29  48   -   1:16:47   64.28%  432  416 
391  Emily Gumbrecht        Cambridge Running Club        1:17:20   F 23  49   -   1:16:49   64.24%  436  269 
392  Emily Stover           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:20   F 32  50   -   1:16:56   64.43%  429  652 
396  Suzanne Chaves         Boston Athletic Association   1:17:33   F 34  51   -   1:17:08   64.60%  424  115 
399  Lori Vance             Gate City Striders            1:17:39   F 30  52   -   1:17:17   63.91%  445  689 
404  Lindsay Martin         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:57   F 26  53   -   1:17:29   63.69%  451  415 
421  Phoebe Seltzer         UNATTACHED                    1:18:35   F 21  54   -   1:18:19   63.01%  466  601 
442  Jaye Morgan            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:21   F 20  55   -   1:19:56   61.74%  491  461 
443  Amanda Phillips        Community Running Assn        1:20:26   F 32  56   -   1:19:58   61.90%  486  523 
488  Melissa Hine           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:23:16   F 27  57   -   1:23:16   59.27%  535  298 
497  Tracy Benedict         Green Mountain AA             1:24:02   F 38  58   -   1:23:48   60.47%  514  37  
531  Cheryl Fortier         SISU Project                  1:26:31   F 33  59   -   1:26:03   57.71%  568  737 
537  Nancy Varney           Cambridge Running Club        1:27:19   F 30  60   -   1:26:47   56.90%  583  691 
539  Alexandra Solimano     Cambridge Running Club        1:27:24   F 28  61   -   1:26:53   56.80%  584  634 
546  Kacey Hill             SISU Project                  1:27:52   F 26  62   -   1:27:23   56.48%  588  297 
597  Stephanie Habura       Cambridge Running Club        1:33:01   F 26  63   -   1:32:29   53.36%  636  271 
617  Elizabeth Dawson       SISU Project                  1:35:15   F 27  64   -   1:34:42   52.11%  654  169 
618  Catherine McNamara     Gate City Striders            1:35:03   F 26  65   -   1:34:48   52.06%  655  443 
622  Erika Campbell         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:08   F 22  66   -   1:35:24   51.73%  659  93  
644  Meghan Cole            SISU Project                  1:38:08   F 29  67   -   1:37:37   50.56%  669  133 
695  Emily Cunha            Gate City Striders            1:49:52   F 37  68   -   1:49:05   46.27%  704  153 
701  Ouk Lunn               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:50:59   F 37  69   -   1:50:30   45.55%  708  401 
707  Emily Legere           Heartbreak Hill Striders      1:53:15   F 27  70   -   1:52:53   43.72%  722  373 
713  Jennifer Riley         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:55:14   F 36  71   -   1:54:31   43.81%  720  567 
740  Elizabeth Manney       Colonial Road Runners         2:08:07   F 39  72   -   2:07:24   40.04%  735  412 

154  Regina Loiacano        Central Mass Striders         1:04:00   F 43  1    10  1:03:59   82.06%  33   391 
184  Leslie O'Dell          Central Mass Striders         1:05:47   F 40  2    9   1:05:45   78.08%  97   492 
200  Tammie Robie           Millennium Running            1:06:47   F 42  3    8   1:06:45   77.79%  104  574 
248  Linda Spooner          Central Mass Striders         1:09:16   F 42  4    7   1:09:12   75.13%  169  639 
322  Courtney Kutler        Green Mountain AA             1:13:18   F 40  5    6   1:13:04   70.22%  280  354 
332  Karla Steele           Central Mass Striders         1:13:52   F 40  6    5   1:13:30   69.53%  299  647 
400  Susanne Carpenter      Gate City Striders            1:18:00   F 43  7    4   1:17:18   67.62%  344  98  
426  Laurie McDonough       Liberty Athletic Club         1:18:53   F 40  8    3   1:18:48   65.08%  409  431 
451  Teresa Czepiel         Somerville Road Runners       1:20:55   F 43  9    2   1:20:33   65.10%  408  761 
464  Caroline Hanna         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:21:38   F 40  10   1   1:21:18   63.10%  464  283 
506  Elizabeth Often        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:09   F 41  11   -   1:24:33   60.85%  509  493 
517  Veronica Bressem       UNATTACHED                    1:25:24   F 42  12   -   1:25:15   61.00%  504  68  
526  Rebecca Dorr           Gate City Striders            1:26:27   F 41  13   -   1:25:40   60.09%  518  186 
557  Heidi Besse            UNATTACHED                    1:29:00   F 43  14   -   1:28:28   59.35%  534  46  
584  Tracey Harding         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:08   F 43  15   -   1:30:33   57.80%  565  284 
639  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain AA             1:37:19   F 42  16   -   1:37:14   53.41%  635  226 
176  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:24   F 45  1    10  1:05:23   82.02%  34   184 
265  Anne Treadwell         Green Mountain AA             1:09:52   F 49  2    9   1:09:47   79.67%  65   681 
323  Ruthie Ireland         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:13:19   F 49  3    8   1:13:04   76.00%  141  317 
353  Leslie Charles         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:14:55   F 45  4    7   1:14:40   71.69%  249  114 
362  Nancy Dunbar           Gate City Striders            1:15:34   F 45  5    6   1:15:17   70.88%  265  192 
378  Dana Parrot            Western Mass Distance Proj    1:16:37   F 47  6    5   1:16:15   71.29%  260  510 
385  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:16:33   F 49  7    4   1:16:28   72.63%  221  504 
431  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Distance Proj    1:19:24   F 46  8    3   1:19:17   68.21%  333  176 
448  Barbara McManus        Central Mass Striders         1:20:52   F 49  9    2   1:20:19   69.11%  309  440 
475  Suzanne Barker         Gate City Striders            1:22:28   F 46  10   1   1:22:25   65.34%  399  25  
495  Kate Queeney           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:23:53   F 47  11   -   1:23:33   64.91%  412  549 
533  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:49   F 49  12   -   1:26:22   64.77%  417  390 
550  Terri Powell           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:00   F 49  13   -   1:27:47   63.25%  457  536 
555  Trista Brown           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:28:29   F 45  14   -   1:28:23   60.67%  513  77  
608  Tammy McDonough        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:20   F 48  15   -   1:33:40   59.03%  540  430 
615  Hillary Holmes         Green Mountain AA             1:34:41   F 46  16   -   1:34:35   57.06%  579  306 
651  Stacy Dutch            UNATTACHED                    1:38:43   F 46  17   -   1:38:18   54.66%  614  198 
656  Laura Ryan             Green Mountain AA             1:39:28   F 46  18   -   1:39:10   54.45%  618  582 
731  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:01:39   F 46  19   -   2:00:57   44.37%  716  288 
734  Theresa Berna          Gate City Striders            2:05:36   F 47  20   -   2:04:47   43.80%  721  40  
737  Holly Mandigo-Aly      Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:07:36   F 48  21   -   2:06:54   43.61%  723  411 
742  Laurie Brown           Gate City Striders            2:08:26   F 49  22   -   2:08:26   43.35%  726  76  
224  Mimi Fallon            Boston Athletic Association   1:08:06   F 51  1    10  1:07:54   84.43%  13   211 
326  Mary Guertin           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:13:09   F 51  2    9   1:13:07   77.71%  105  266 
345  Kelly Brown            Dirigo R.C.                   1:14:26   F 52  3    8   1:14:11   78.41%  91   75  
424  Maureen Pellegrini     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:18:57   F 51  4    7   1:18:31   72.93%  215  518 
433  Anne Lund              Western Mass Distance Proj    1:19:27   F 52  5    6   1:19:19   72.63%  222  762 
502  Leeann Cerpovicz       Western Mass Distance Proj    1:24:55   F 54  6    5   1:24:21   70.38%  276  731 
518  Karin George           Western Mass Distance Proj    1:25:37   F 52  7    4   1:25:16   67.81%  341  235 
525  Joanne Hill            Liberty Athletic Club         1:25:44   F 52  8    3   1:25:38   67.47%  347  296 
534  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders            1:26:40   F 50  9    2   1:26:24   65.51%  394  712 
547  Cheryl Asselin         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:27:41   F 50  10   1   1:27:27   64.56%  425  17  
549  Shahdokht Reeder       Liberty Athletic Club         1:27:46   F 54  11   -   1:27:40   67.59%  345  558 
567  Gina Joubert           UNATTACHED                    1:29:35   F 53  12   -   1:29:19   65.57%  390  323 
568  Patricia Mahar         Western Mass Distance Proj    1:29:55   F 53  13   -   1:29:26   65.31%  402  407 
575  Carole Singelais       Gate City Striders            1:30:10   F 54  14   -   1:29:52   66.27%  373  621 
587  Barbara Bosworth       Greater Springfield Harriers  1:31:35   F 54  15   -   1:30:53   65.51%  395  58  
589  Elisa Jacobs           Merrimack Valley Striders     1:31:38   F 51  16   -   1:31:23   62.59%  477  320 
672  Adriana Tyers          Gate City Striders            1:42:40   F 50  17   -   1:42:35   54.78%  610  683 
692  Diane Clifford         Gate City Striders            1:48:49   F 51  18   -   1:48:02   53.10%  639  126 
706  Danah Tench            Cambridge Sports Union        1:53:35   F 52  19   -   1:52:47   51.29%  664  669 
708  Mimi Sun               Cambridge Sports Union        1:53:47   F 54  20   -   1:53:11   52.61%  648  660 
366  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:15:30   F 56  1    10  1:15:27   80.32%  55   728 
368  Jacqueline Shakar      Cambridge Sports Union        1:15:45   F 57  2    9   1:15:33   81.73%  37   603 
377  Dot Martin             Green Mountain AA             1:16:29   F 56  3    8   1:16:12   79.75%  63   417 
393  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:17:01   F 58  4    7   1:16:58   80.92%  44   146 
417  Victoria Bok           Liberty Athletic Club         1:18:13   F 55  5    6   1:18:07   76.84%  121  56  
450  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:53   F 59  6    5   1:20:26   78.19%  94   506 
485  Karen Laverdiere       Western Mass Distance Proj    1:23:24   F 56  7    4   1:23:04   73.24%  205  369 
489  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain AA             1:23:51   F 59  8    3   1:23:16   75.71%  151  112 
499  Patricia Clark         Central Mass Striders         1:24:28   F 56  9    2   1:23:54   72.98%  213  123 
514  Kathy Murphy           Central Mass Striders         1:25:26   F 58  10   1   1:24:56   74.00%  188  468 
524  Charlene Starratt      Central Mass Striders         1:25:51   F 56  11   -   1:25:31   71.55%  253  645 
528  Rogina Modestow        Greater Springfield Harriers  1:26:01   F 56  12   -   1:25:57   70.41%  275  458 
569  Madeline Febo          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:09   F 57  13   -   1:29:29   68.95%  316  215 
583  Drusilla Pratt-Otto    Liberty Athletic Club         1:30:21   F 58  14   -   1:30:15   68.99%  311  541 
585  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:20   F 58  15   -   1:30:39   68.57%  325  185 
586  Lin Zhang              Gate City Striders            1:30:49   F 55  16   -   1:30:45   66.08%  379  730 
652  Cynthia Hastings       Greater Boston Track Club     1:38:39   F 59  17   -   1:38:38   64.05%  442  289 
732  Teri Norton            Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:02:08   F 55  18   -   2:01:18   49.26%  679  485 
739  Tresa Casaletto        Somerville Road Runners       2:08:06   F 55  19   -   2:07:24   47.43%  692  104 
340  Sue Hackney            Green Mountain AA             1:14:14   F 60  1    10  1:13:58   86.26%  6    272 
414  Elizabeth Cooney       Somerville Road Runners       1:18:27   F 62  2    9   1:18:05   84.16%  16   140 
430  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders         1:19:11   F 62  3    8   1:19:07   83.26%  25   382 
445  Mary Lammi             Central Mass Striders         1:20:25   F 60  4    7   1:20:01   80.26%  56   741 
493  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union        1:23:48   F 61  5    6   1:23:28   78.06%  98   188 
541  Carlie Krolick         Green Mountain AA             1:27:44   F 62  6    5   1:27:03   75.49%  160  351 
649  Suzanne Long           Gate City Striders            1:38:36   F 60  7    4   1:37:58   65.56%  392  392 
730  Lu-Ann Laquerre        Gate City Striders            2:00:57   F 61  8    3   2:00:09   53.80%  631  362 
487  Karen Durante          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:23:26   F 65  1    10  1:23:07   83.36%  24   197 
560  Mary Sharkey           Central Mass Striders         1:29:07   F 67  2    9   1:29:00   79.60%  68   607 
602  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders         1:32:57   F 68  3    8   1:32:54   77.08%  114  685 
613  Elaine Dill            acidotic RACING               1:34:53   F 68  4    7   1:34:29   76.28%  138  178 
693  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners       1:49:05   F 66  5    6   1:48:22   64.55%  426  258 
694  Leeann Ward            Gate City Striders            1:48:36   F 65  6    5   1:48:31   63.30%  455  705 
8    Eric Macknight         #N/A                          0:52:33   M 28  8    13  0:52:33   83.73%  20   404 
72   Joshua Gordon          Bowerman Track Club (OR)      0:59:33   M 42  5    6   0:59:28   77.82%  102  252 
88   Brad Overturf          Mohegan Striders (CT)         1:00:24   M 49  4    7   1:00:22   81.56%  40   756