Allen Mello NH 10 Miler – August 14, 2019 – 2019 GP Race #5
This listing of USATF-NE members is sorted by Division so you can see place in your age group for Grand Prix Standings. Top 10 in each age div score points in the overall Grand Prix, top 20 for Open division. For Masters runners, individual placings use Chip time to determine order.

336 USATF-NE members ran the race.
Team scoring results can be found in this PDF:
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-HkwQZeIqgLwVROabdBBczHnfHCcsBAL/view

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
1    Louis Serafini          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:49:46   M 27  1    20  0:49:45   88.41%  4    356
3    Aaron Dinzeo            NE Distance                   0:51:01   M 27  2    19  0:51:00   86.25%  10   236
4    Eric Ashe               Boston Athletic Association   0:51:19   M 31  3    18  0:51:18   85.75%  11   280
5    Ruben Sanca             Whirlaway Racing Team         0:51:27   M 32  4    17  0:51:27   85.64%  12   247
6    Dennis Roche            Western Mass Distance Project 0:51:50   M 32  5    16  0:51:49   85.03%  13   331
7    Nick Aguila             Millennium Running            0:52:01   M 29  6    15  0:52:00   84.59%  17   255
9    Neal Darmody            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:52:25   M 29  7    14  0:52:24   83.94%  22   270
10   Brian Harvey            Boston Athletic Association   0:52:29   M 32  8    13  0:52:28   83.90%  23   290
11   Jesse Young             NE Distance                   0:53:04   M 29  9    12  0:53:03   82.94%  31   211
12   Henry Sterling          NE Distance                   0:53:08   M 28  10   11  0:53:07   82.81%  32   227
13   Samuel Fazioli          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:53:15   M 27  11   10  0:53:13   82.68%  33   198
15   William Hague           Tracksmith Hare AC            0:53:23   M 25  12   9   0:53:23   82.42%  40   66
14   Paul Aste               Boston Athletic Association   0:53:23   M 23  13   8   0:53:21   82.47%  37   303
16   Paul Gennaro            Western Mass Distance Project 0:53:25   M 25  14   7   0:53:24   82.40%  41   266
17   Robert Desisto          Western Mass Distance Project 0:53:26   M 23  15   6   0:53:25   82.35%  42   145
18   Shane Whalen            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:53:32   M 30  16   5   0:53:30   82.22%  43   214
19   Benjamin Groleau        Western Mass Distance Project 0:53:36   M 26  17   4   0:53:36   82.09%  44   362
20   Jeffrey Seelaus         Tracksmith Hare AC            0:53:42   M 25  18   3   0:53:41   81.96%  47   353
21   Scott Leslie            Central Mass Striders         0:53:47   M 38  19   2   0:53:47   83.44%  27   125
22   Jonathan Joyce          Western Mass Distance Project 0:54:05   M 29  20   1   0:54:03   81.38%  55   172
23   Harrison Knowlton       Boston Athletic Association   0:54:17   M 22  21   -   0:54:15   81.11%  57   306
24   Dan Vassallo            Central Mass Striders         0:54:20   M 34  22   -   0:54:18   81.40%  54   187
25   Andrew Erskine          Battle Road Track Club        0:54:24   M 27  23   -   0:54:22   80.91%  60   326
27   Scott Mindel            Central Mass Striders         0:54:25   M 32  24   -   0:54:25   80.99%  58   111
26   Mark Hegarty            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:54:26   M 24  25   -   0:54:24   80.86%  61   234
28   Andrew Coggins          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:54:42   M 23  26   -   0:54:39   80.49%  67   359
29   Jaidiby Zapata          Millennium Running            0:55:10   M 34  27   -   0:55:10   80.24%  70   323
30   Bennett Shaw            Tracksmith Hare AC            0:55:19   M 22  28   -   0:55:18   79.57%  77   360
33   Timothy Gill            Western Mass Distance Project 0:55:24   M 27  29   -   0:55:24   79.42%  81   354
31   Robert Giuliani         Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:25   M 28  30   -   0:55:21   79.47%  78   209
32   Jose Ortiz              Whirlaway Racing Team         0:55:25   M 30  31   -   0:55:23   79.45%  80   243
34   Zachary Switaj          Millennium Running            0:55:41   M 27  32   -   0:55:39   79.07%  89   257
35   Dave Metzger            Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:45   M 33  33   -   0:55:43   79.13%  86   259
36   Flannan Hehir           Tracksmith Hare AC            0:55:58   M 23  34   -   0:55:55   78.69%  94   351
37   Silas Talbot            Green Mountain AA             0:55:59   M 26  35   -   0:55:56   78.64%  96   170
38   Eric Mendoza            Greater Boston Track Club     0:56:02   M 35  36   -   0:56:02   79.08%  88   258
39   Manuel Gonzalez         Greater Boston Track Club     0:56:10   M 30  37   -   0:56:07   78.38%  100  271
40   Mark Rabasco            Western Mass Distance Project 0:56:30   M 25  38   -   0:56:29   77.90%  110  153
42   Charles Schaefer        Green Mountain AA             0:56:35   M 32  39   -   0:56:34   77.89%  111  324
43   Louis Saviano           Millennium Running            0:56:45   M 28  40   -   0:56:42   77.58%  114  268
44   Derik Noland            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:56:54   M 25  41   -   0:56:52   77.37%  116  263
45   Brandon Newbould        Whirlaway Racing Team         0:57:06   M 37  42   -   0:57:04   78.55%  97   233
47   Eric Narcisi            Central Mass Striders         0:57:13   M 39  43   -   0:57:10   79.21%  85   139
48   Jacob Wormald           Gate City Striders            0:57:16   M 24  44   -   0:57:13   76.90%  123  18
49   Tim Poitras             Whirlaway Racing Team         0:57:16   M 23  45   -   0:57:13   76.88%  125  267
51   Brendan Meehan          Greater Boston Track Club     0:57:38   M 26  46   -   0:57:35   76.39%  130  330
50   Sebastian Devlin-Foltz  Somerville Road Runners       0:57:39   M 29  47   -   0:57:35   76.41%  128  345
53   Brian Gilligan          Greater Boston Track Club     0:57:50   M 24  48   -   0:57:48   76.12%  137  264
54   Brent Schouler          Western Mass Distance Project 0:57:51   M 27  49   -   0:57:50   76.08%  140  277
55   Patrick Luckow          Somerville Road Runners       0:58:15   M 34  50   -   0:58:11   76.07%  141  337
59   Bryan Trinque           Central Mass Striders         0:58:27   M 36  51   -   0:58:25   76.10%  139  180
58   Peter Caron             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:58:30   M 21  52   -   0:58:22   75.36%  150  177
60   Mark Furler             Gate City Striders            0:58:31   M 36  53   -   0:58:27   76.21%  134  120
61   Kyle Coffee             Cambridge Running Club        0:58:36   M 28  54   -   0:58:34   75.13%  152  126
62   Jeffrey Noyes           Greater Boston Track Club     0:58:40   M 25  55   -   0:58:39   75.02%  156  237
63   Thomas Cantara          Gate City Striders            0:58:45   M 28  56   -   0:58:41   74.98%  157  23
64   Colin Smith             Gate City Striders            0:58:56   M 25  57   -   0:58:52   74.72%  162  176
66   JP Gerald               Boston Athletic Association   0:59:05   M 36  58   -   0:59:02   75.34%  151  286
67   Michael Luebeck         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:12   M 34  59   -   0:59:05   74.79%  159  95
68   Takehiro Matsuzawa      Greater Boston Track Club     0:59:17   M 25  60   -   0:59:13   74.28%  168  302
69   Stephen Polito          Battle Road Track Club        0:59:18   M 29  61   -   0:59:17   74.22%  171  272
70   David Perloff           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:24   M 26  62   -   0:59:17   74.20%  172  311
73   Steve Dowsett           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:59:31   M 31  63   -   0:59:29   73.99%  174  241
74   Mike Ditocco            HFC Striders                  0:59:48   M 26  64   -   0:59:43   73.66%  177  71
77   Eric Flaman             Western Mass Distance Project 1:00:00   M 29  65   -   0:59:58   73.35%  185  196
79   Robert Espinosa         Western Mass Distance Project 1:00:08   M 35  66   -   1:00:06   73.75%  176  262
80   Daniel Raboin           Central Mass Striders         1:00:15   M 27  67   -   1:00:14   73.05%  188  339
94   Shizhong Yang           BEN Running Club              1:01:56   M 38  68   -   1:01:47   72.66%  196  34
98   Patrick Jagielski       Cambridge Running Club        1:01:58   M 29  69   -   1:01:54   71.06%  220  132
99   Brian Boudreau          Cambridge Running Club        1:02:00   M 30  70   -   1:01:57   71.03%  221  116
100  Zachary Chapasko        Cambridge Running Club        1:02:10   M 24  71   -   1:02:06   70.83%  225  273
102  Paulo Amaral            Somerville Road Runners       1:02:43   M 38  72   -   1:02:38   71.97%  206  103
106  Rahul Kabra             Cambridge Sports Union        1:02:54   M 35  73   -   1:02:49   70.58%  228  185
108  Iain Ridgway            Central Mass Striders         1:02:56   M 39  74   -   1:02:53   72.00%  204  228
111  Benjamin Evans          Millennium Running            1:03:15   M 23  75   -   1:03:09   69.68%  244  319
144  Erik Richards           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:02   M 37  76   -   1:05:58   67.90%  274  186
143  Peng Sun                BEN Running Club              1:06:04   M 39  77   -   1:05:54   68.63%  264  63
147  Matthew Killian         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:10   M 39  78   -   1:06:05   68.24%  268  283
145  John Paquet III         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:16   M 24  79   -   1:06:01   66.63%  298  100
151  Masaya Ando             Cambridge Running Club        1:06:49   M 26  80   -   1:06:42   65.95%  311  210
171  John Fuller             Western Mass Distance Project 1:08:38   M 32  81   -   1:08:34   64.24%  346  314
191  James Rudolph           Green Mountain AA             1:10:30   M 33  82   -   1:10:22   62.64%  374  175
196  Mengzhe Hu              BEN Running Club              1:10:59   M 29  83   -   1:10:39   62.26%  381  37
204  Jeff Maistrosky         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:33   M 38  84   -   1:11:19   63.13%  359  93
224  Wayne Cole              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:03   M 36  85   -   1:12:46   61.15%  407  195
236  Dominic Harkness        Cambridge Running Club        1:14:00   M 24  86   -   1:13:45   59.66%  438  122
251  Mark Ansley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:37   M 37  87   -   1:14:24   60.17%  429  355
428  Matthew Hunt            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:00   M 31  88   -   1:25:26   51.52%  710  341
573  Benjamin Loveless       UNATTACHED                    1:33:48   M 35  89   -   1:33:20   47.50%  857  1404

41   TJ Unger                HFC Striders                  0:56:36   M 41  1    10  0:56:33   80.98%  59   325
72   Shawn Powers            UNATTACHED                    0:59:30   M 44  2    9   0:59:27   79.10%  87   64
90   Mark Larosa             Boston Athletic Association   1:01:22   M 41  3    8   1:01:20   74.65%  164  310
97   Michael Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   1:01:59   M 44  4    7   1:01:54   76.11%  138  304
112  Bradford Klinedinst     Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:17   M 43  5    6   1:03:17   73.50%  181  219
121  Katsuhiro Togami        Boston Athletic Association   1:04:04   M 41  6    5   1:03:58   71.87%  208  289
133  Mingliang Guo           BEN Running Club              1:05:03   M 43  7    4   1:04:53   71.80%  210  31
140  Tim Richmond            Green Mountain AA             1:05:55   M 44  8    3   1:05:49   71.68%  212  169
176  Eric Beidleman          UNATTACHED                    1:09:17   M 43  9    2   1:09:11   67.61%  283  1148
178  Jihui Wang              BEN Running Club              1:09:36   M 43  10   1   1:09:24   67.01%  290  39
345  Bryan Riley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:39   M 41  11   -   1:20:21   56.95%  515  92
459  Hans Gould              Cambridge Running Club        1:27:04   M 41  12   -   1:26:45   52.86%  665  298
710  Thomas Stracqualursi    Colonial Road Runners         1:39:15   M 44  13   -   1:38:47   47.76%  846  174

46   Arthur Besse            Central Mass Striders         0:57:10   M 46  1    10  0:57:07   84.04%  21   193
57   Donal O'Sullivan        Boston Athletic Association   0:58:23   M 46  2    9   0:58:21   81.67%  50   287
113  Michael McGrane         Boston Athletic Association   1:03:25   M 49  3    8   1:03:19   77.34%  117  269
115  Zuo Zhang               BEN Running Club              1:03:47   M 48  4    7   1:03:35   76.36%  131  41
116  Jun Yu                  BEN Running Club              1:03:48   M 46  5    6   1:03:38   75.09%  154  26
118  Rob Chisholm            Gate City Striders            1:03:57   M 49  6    5   1:03:46   77.08%  121  327
126  Brian Allen             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:22   M 47  7    4   1:04:18   75.10%  153  363
142  Tyler Brannen           Gate City Striders            1:05:59   M 47  8    3   1:05:53   73.03%  189  321
156  Michael Norton          HFC Striders                  1:07:22   M 49  9    2   1:07:15   72.83%  194  248
157  Carlos Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:07:21   M 45  10   1   1:07:19   70.29%  231  297
174  Jingning Wu             BEN Running Club              1:09:05   M 49  11   -   1:08:54   71.37%  216  33
230  Matt Story              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:37   M 45  12   -   1:13:24   64.82%  334  252
474  Matthew Shapiro         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:00   M 47  13   -   1:27:40   54.90%  585  102
583  Suresh Penumatsa        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:45   M 48  14   -   1:33:44   51.76%  700  83
742  Tom Courtemarche        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:42:05   M 47  15   -   1:41:05   47.79%  844  113

52   Mark Hixson             Greater Springfield Harriers  0:57:48   M 54  1    10  0:57:44   88.63%  3    202
56   David Principe          Central Mass Striders         0:58:21   M 52  2    9   0:58:18   86.43%  9    110
65   Robert Ashby            Dirigo R.C.                   0:59:00   M 51  3    8   0:58:57   84.35%  18   238
87   Joe Shairs              Central Mass Striders         1:01:12   M 51  4    7   1:01:08   81.43%  53   112
101  Joe O'Leary             Somerville Road Runners       1:02:20   M 51  5    6   1:02:15   80.32%  68   348
104  Jason Cakouros          HFC Striders                  1:02:48   M 54  6    5   1:02:44   81.47%  52   305
110  Robert Landry           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:03:08   M 50  7    4   1:03:03   78.72%  92   188
114  Binney Mitchell         Green Mountain AA             1:03:27   M 50  8    3   1:03:20   78.27%  104  159
117  Allen Mead              Green Mountain AA             1:03:48   M 52  9    2   1:03:42   79.27%  84   156
120  Christopher Smith       Somerville Road Runners       1:04:01   M 53  10   1   1:03:57   79.41%  83   25
124  Peter Fratini           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:04:19   M 54  11   -   1:04:15   79.69%  76   265
128  Terrance McNatt         Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:39   M 54  12   -   1:04:34   79.41%  82   151
148  Michael Dufour          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:22   M 54  13   -   1:06:16   77.54%  115  90
163  Matt Gallagher          Green Mountain AA             1:07:57   M 54  14   -   1:07:51   75.79%  145  361
164  Francis Burdett         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:07:55   M 54  15   -   1:07:51   75.51%  149  349
183  Zhenqian Cui            BEN Running Club              1:09:55   M 51  16   -   1:09:46   71.69%  211  299
187  Jubao Zhang             BEN Running Club              1:10:10   M 52  17   -   1:09:59   71.66%  213  30
203  Mark Dinicola           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:11:23   M 51  18   -   1:11:16   70.19%  234  332
212  Jonathan Morris         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:09   M 50  19   -   1:11:59   68.95%  256  107
215  Jeff Cahill             HFC Striders                  1:12:20   M 52  20   -   1:12:14   69.82%  240  288
248  Mark Capparella         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:34   M 50  21   -   1:14:22   66.38%  301  53
249  Jeff Clark              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:35   M 54  22   -   1:14:22   68.92%  258  115
258  Brian Arsenault         Gate City Striders            1:15:10   M 53  23   -   1:14:55   67.81%  277  20
296  Anthony Landry          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:17:24   M 51  24   -   1:17:12   64.65%  338  140
306  Timothy Irish           Sunrise Striders              1:17:53   M 52  25   -   1:17:40   64.86%  332  22
429  Michael Hopkins         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:57   M 51  26   -   1:25:28   58.47%  471  86
554  Michael Andreottola     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:55   M 50  27   -   1:31:53   53.65%  627  130
918  Joe Ferreira            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:52:01   M 54  28   -   1:51:24   46.01%  922  85

91   John Sullivan           HFC Striders                  1:01:36   M 59  1    10  1:01:30   86.75%  6    60
92   Charlie Bemis           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:41   M 56  2    9   1:01:36   84.83%  15   223
93   Ed Sheldon              Central Mass Striders         1:01:41   M 55  3    8   1:01:37   83.51%  26   143
122  David Lapierre          Central Mass Striders         1:04:07   M 55  4    7   1:04:02   80.67%  62   13
129  Dave Dunham             Central Mass Striders         1:04:43   M 55  5    6   1:04:38   79.90%  73   16
152  John Noland             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:52   M 56  6    5   1:06:47   78.24%  107  217
159  Paul Hammond            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:37   M 59  7    4   1:07:30   79.46%  79   250
165  E J Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:06   M 56  8    3   1:07:58   77.04%  122  136
177  Ken Warren              Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:24   M 57  9    2   1:09:19   76.14%  135  254
179  Mike Early              Green Mountain AA             1:09:40   M 55  10   1   1:09:35   74.10%  173  166
241  Fil Faria               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:23   M 55  11   -   1:14:05   69.47%  246  89
284  Michael Auger           North Medford Club            1:16:45   M 59  12   -   1:16:36   70.12%  236  73
285  Chris Spinney           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:16:44   M 59  13   -   1:16:39   69.95%  238  358
295  Matt Lynch              HFC Striders                  1:17:22   M 59  14   -   1:17:10   69.80%  242  294
375  Michael Quinn           Somerville Road Runners       1:22:44   M 55  15   -   1:22:32   62.68%  372  15
389  Jim Barbeau             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:35   M 59  16   -   1:23:17   64.57%  339  96
439  Chuck Farrow            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:28   M 58  17   -   1:25:59   61.78%  391  82
517  Antonio Espinola        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:12   M 55  18   -   1:29:42   57.49%  499  94
569  David Morang            Gate City Striders            1:33:27   M 56  19   -   1:32:52   56.34%  536  61
661  Leo Tometich            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:37:47   M 58  20   -   1:37:03   54.94%  584  190
985  Hank Lopez              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:57:11   M 58  21   -   1:55:53   45.98%  925  84
1172 Philip Petschek         Gate City Striders            2:22:39   M 58  22   -   2:20:56   37.65%  1152 74

185  Ken Goodin              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:59   M 64  1    10  1:09:50   80.63%  64   184
192  Robert Day              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:36   M 60  2    9   1:10:25   76.53%  127  191
205  Marty Lechleider        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:11:26   M 61  3    8   1:11:20   76.88%  124  229
235  Stephen Drouin          Central Mass Striders         1:13:54   M 64  4    7   1:13:44   76.14%  136  138
246  Brian Pickell           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:14:29   M 61  5    6   1:14:14   73.49%  182  142
247  Edward Appel            Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:14:34   M 61  6    5   1:14:19   73.61%  179  333
255  Bill Dumont             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:07   M 61  7    4   1:14:49   72.89%  193  148
361  John Gorman             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:21:39   M 61  8    3   1:21:28   67.25%  287  215
368  Frank Ruggiero          Central Mass Striders         1:22:34   M 60  9    2   1:22:12   65.86%  314  181
372  Peter Calabrese         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:47   M 60  10   1   1:22:25   65.81%  315  346
378  Stephen Peckiconis      Cambridge Sports Union        1:23:03   M 60  11   -   1:22:44   65.41%  323  203
993  David Jefska            North Shore Striders          1:58:10   M 63  12   -   1:57:22   47.32%  864  318

167  John Barbour            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:09   M 65  1    10  1:08:01   83.37%  28   123
184  Bob Ruel                HFC Striders                  1:09:54   M 67  2    9   1:09:46   82.64%  34   328
202  Stan Peijffers          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:11:15   M 66  3    8   1:11:15   80.56%  65   221
265  Glenn Stewart           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:36   M 69  4    7   1:15:19   78.26%  105  308
300  Mike Murphy             Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:17:44   M 69  5    6   1:17:30   76.53%  126  99
305  William Pine            Cambridge Sports Union        1:17:48   M 67  6    5   1:17:40   74.74%  161  200
330  Wayne Dwyer             Mass Velocity Track Club      1:19:15   M 66  7    4   1:19:14   72.18%  203  343
357  Stephen O'Neil          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:21:10   M 68  8    3   1:20:58   72.00%  205  201
391  Tom Peters              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:34   M 67  9    2   1:23:23   69.22%  251  204
507  Jianmin Dai             BEN Running Club              1:29:39   M 67  10   1   1:29:09   64.78%  335  46
571  Pascal Cheng            Green Mountain AA             1:33:33   M 65  11   -   1:33:08   61.23%  404  168

252  Gordon MacFarland       Green Mountain AA             1:14:33   M 71  1    10  1:14:24   81.17%  56   161
290  Allan Bates             Green Mountain AA             1:16:59   M 70  2    9   1:16:51   78.14%  109  147
415  Rick Bayko              New England 65 Plus RC        1:24:54   M 71  3    8   1:24:28   71.95%  207  149
453  Chuck Arnold            Green Mountain AA             1:26:41   M 72  4    7   1:26:25   70.70%  227  160
494  Stephen Viegas          New England 65 Plus RC        1:28:58   M 70  5    6   1:28:31   67.67%  281  119
572  Paul Grant              Cambridge Sports Union        1:33:51   M 71  6    5   1:33:08   65.23%  326  152

735  Richard Paulsen         New England 65 Plus RC        1:41:07   M 76  1    10  1:40:42   64.37%  345  62

778  Harry Carter            Boston Athletic Association   1:42:53   M 82  1    10  1:42:43   73.80%  175  291
945  Ram Satyaprasad         New England 65 Plus RC        1:53:27   M 81  2    9   1:52:50   64.09%  348  183
1206 Lawrence Cole           New England 65 Plus RC        2:57:24   M 85  3    8   2:55:38   47.35%  862  58


Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlPts  ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
75   Laura Paulsen           Boston Athletic Association   0:59:51   F 30  1    20  0:59:50   82.51%  35   282
81   Jaclyn Solimine         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:33   F 24  2    19  1:00:31   81.53%  51   220
82   Ashley Busa             Boston Athletic Association   1:00:45   F 34  3    18  1:00:45   81.99%  46   296
84   Kaitlin Sheedy          Craft Concept Racing          1:00:50   F 36  4    17  1:00:49   82.45%  38   292
86   Jennifer Mortimer       Millennium Running            1:01:07   F 37  5    16  1:01:05   82.44%  39   336
89   Rachel Coogan           Boston Athletic Association   1:01:18   F 28  6    15  1:01:18   80.51%  66   281
95   Katie Edwards           Boston Athletic Association   1:01:48   F 28  7    14  1:01:48   79.85%  74   307
96   Kasie Enman             Green Mountain AA             1:01:53   F 39  8    13  1:01:52   82.50%  36   162
103  Kim Bolick              Craft Concept Racing          1:02:41   F 26  9    12  1:02:40   78.73%  91   322
105  Kerri Leonhardt         Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:49   F 30  10   11  1:02:44   78.69%  95   275
107  Isabella Caruso         UNATTACHED                    1:02:55   F 24  11   10  1:02:53   78.48%  98   335
109  Kassandra Marin         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:03   F 29  12   9   1:03:01   78.34%  103  224
123  Emily Raymond           Boston Athletic Association   1:04:14   F 37  13   8   1:04:14   78.47%  99   317
125  Apryl Sabadosa          Western Mass Distance Project 1:04:23   F 35  14   7   1:04:17   77.71%  113  249
131  Mary Klene              Millennium Running            1:04:50   F 36  15   6   1:04:47   77.24%  118  350
132  Dana Calumby            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:51   F 35  16   5   1:04:47   77.08%  120  278
134  Gabi Drummond           Tracksmith Hare AC            1:04:57   F 26  17   4   1:04:55   76.00%  143  357
135  Jackie Burr             Boston Athletic Association   1:05:00   F 23  18   3   1:04:58   75.94%  144  316
136  Lauren Opachinski       Greater Boston Track Club     1:05:32   F 32  19   2   1:05:26   75.64%  147  251
137  Heidi Goedecke          Boston Athletic Association   1:05:33   F 32  20   1   1:05:31   75.64%  146  285
146  Courtney Hawkins        Millennium Running            1:06:07   F 24  21   -   1:06:04   74.68%  163  342
149  Lauren Tilton           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:26   F 37  22   -   1:06:23   76.02%  142  212
150  Katrina Vassallo        Craft Concept Racing          1:06:33   F 31  23   -   1:06:25   74.39%  167  338
154  Melissa Murray          Millennium Running            1:07:11   F 24  24   -   1:07:07   73.51%  180  246
155  Caroline Turner         Greater Boston Track Club     1:07:16   F 24  25   -   1:07:11   73.44%  184  68
158  Erin Anderson           Gate City Striders            1:07:30   F 37  26   -   1:07:22   74.56%  165  48
161  Heather Spinney         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:46   F 32  27   -   1:07:43   73.09%  186  222
180  Chloe Pangonis          Greater Boston Track Club     1:09:44   F 25  28   -   1:09:39   70.85%  223  301
188  Meghan Weaver           Cambridge Running Club        1:10:07   F 33  29   -   1:10:02   70.94%  222  240
198  Alyssa Hamel            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:49   F 33  30   -   1:10:44   70.19%  235  256
199  Xi Chen                 Central Mass Striders         1:11:00   F 31  31   -   1:10:47   69.87%  239  347
218  Claire Perreault        Greater Boston Track Club     1:12:24   F 24  32   -   1:12:18   68.26%  267  344
280  Lindsay Mitchell        Millennium Running            1:16:19   F 38  33   -   1:16:14   66.32%  302  1018
293  Kristina Ouellette      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:24   F 38  34   -   1:17:06   65.61%  319  135
321  Lisa Cunden             Liberty Athletic Club         1:19:03   F 28  35   -   1:18:52   62.56%  375  315
362  Amanda Ashley           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:21:44   F 28  36   -   1:21:35   60.49%  423  1355
367  Amanda Naro             Gate City Striders            1:22:32   F 32  37   -   1:22:07   60.28%  428  19
370  Stephanie Habura        Cambridge Running Club        1:22:38   F 29  38   -   1:22:19   59.94%  431  131
394  Ally D'Amico            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:52   F 37  39   -   1:23:35   60.16%  430  124
475  Alexandra Solimano      Cambridge Running Club        1:28:03   F 31  40   -   1:27:44   56.34%  537  276
487  Wendy Jepson            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:39   F 34  41   -   1:28:11   56.47%  529  88
547  Katherine Bradshaw      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:59   F 34  42   -   1:31:30   54.39%  607  87
725  Erin Bailey             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:40:44   F 35  43   -   1:39:58   49.92%  768  91
852  Laura Sheridan          Gate City Striders            1:48:17   F 38  44   -   1:47:21   47.25%  866  684
1119 Jillian Anno            Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:12:12   F 35  45   -   2:11:01   38.16%  1145 101
1126 Jennifer Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:12:46   F 39  46   -   2:11:34   38.61%  1137 179

127  Kaela O'Neil            Boston Athletic Association   1:04:29   F 41  1    10  1:04:28   79.81%  75   293
141  Amy Bernard             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:54   F 41  2    9   1:05:52   78.37%  101  245
190  Erin McVeigh            Boston Athletic Association   1:10:25   F 40  3    8   1:10:20   72.76%  195  284
225  Karla Steele            Central Mass Striders         1:12:56   F 42  4    7   1:12:49   71.45%  215  206
228  Jessica Stryhalaleck    Sole Sisters Running Club     1:13:30   F 43  5    6   1:13:19   71.27%  217  28
303  Jennifer Stewart        Liberty Athletic Club         1:17:44   F 43  6    5   1:17:33   67.62%  282  72
382  Tracy Benedict          Green Mountain AA             1:23:25   F 41  7    4   1:22:57   62.05%  387  171
556  Kristin Vaillancourt    Sole Sisters Running Club     1:32:42   F 42  8    3   1:31:59   56.43%  532  340
592  Debra Carriere          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:34:37   F 43  9    2   1:34:07   55.46%  565  154
668  Rebecca Maki            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:37:32   F 42  10   1   1:37:16   53.52%  632  279
680  Amy Dierberger          Somerville Road Runners       1:38:29   F 43  11   -   1:37:47   53.65%  628  21
934  Julie Stoltz            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:53:40   F 40  12   -   1:52:11   45.66%  940  526

138  Christin Doneski        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:36   F 48  1    10  1:05:34   84.07%  20   218
181  Diana Bowser            Craft Concept Racing          1:09:49   F 46  2    9   1:09:40   77.21%  119  312
250  Suzanne Barker          Gate City Striders            1:14:31   F 48  3    8   1:14:23   74.46%  166  17
274  Pei Lin                 BEN Running Club              1:16:11   F 48  4    7   1:15:54   73.06%  187  109
297  Jing Zhang              BEN Running Club              1:17:39   F 47  5    6   1:17:22   70.22%  233  27
299  Jenn Miola              Central Mass Striders         1:17:44   F 45  6    5   1:17:26   68.63%  263  208
329  Heidi Besse             Western Mass Distance Project 1:19:20   F 46  7    4   1:19:11   67.88%  275  313
351  Melissa Qian            BEN Running Club              1:20:45   F 49  8    3   1:20:33   69.45%  247  43
364  Tricia Washburn         Sunrise Striders              1:21:59   F 46  9    2   1:21:46   65.97%  310  194
405  Lanshan Cao             BEN Running Club              1:24:21   F 48  10   1   1:24:03   65.89%  313  121
514  Sarah Roy               Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:29:47   F 49  11   -   1:29:31   62.21%  383  54
603  Pamela Gondola          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:35:00   F 47  12   -   1:34:30   57.58%  496  137
691  Jen King                Sole Sisters Running Club     1:38:41   F 45  13   -   1:37:59   54.19%  610  178
711  Laura Ryan              Green Mountain AA             1:39:54   F 49  14   -   1:39:08   56.03%  546  163
771  Rose St. Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:42:53   F 46  15   -   1:42:19   52.88%  663  55
777  Michelle Oates          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:43:24   F 47  16   -   1:42:41   52.99%  659  225
830  Amy Breen               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:46:44   F 47  17   -   1:46:07   51.29%  722  155
861  April Hartshorn         Sole Sisters Running Club     1:48:28   F 47  18   -   1:47:44   50.50%  744  260
871  Kristen Kelley          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:48:53   F 46  19   -   1:48:11   49.99%  762  1352

186  Chunhua Liu             BEN Running Club              1:10:42   F 50  1    10  1:09:58   80.65%  63   35
223  Nadine Palmer           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:47   F 51  2    9   1:12:42   78.70%  93   226
259  Anne Treadwell          Green Mountain AA             1:15:05   F 51  3    8   1:14:59   76.40%  129  157
263  Karen Encarnacion       Western Mass Distance Project 1:15:21   F 54  4    7   1:15:14   78.35%  102  329
269  Jasmine Li              BEN Running Club              1:15:58   F 50  5    6   1:15:39   74.23%  170  29
328  Barbara McManus         Central Mass Striders         1:19:18   F 51  6    5   1:19:11   72.23%  200  146
341  Susannah Landreth       HFC Striders                  1:20:14   F 51  7    4   1:20:08   71.13%  219  105
363  Roxane Gagnon           Gate City Striders            1:21:50   F 50  8    3   1:21:41   69.36%  249  411
395  Jill Lohmeier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:24:03   F 52  9    2   1:23:41   68.87%  260  192
400  Ellen Raffio            acidotic RACING               1:23:56   F 51  10   1   1:23:48   68.08%  271  466
403  Sarah Prescott          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:24:07   F 53  11   -   1:23:59   69.55%  245  77
404  Adriana Tyers           Gate City Striders            1:24:23   F 52  12   -   1:24:02   68.93%  257  49
432  Beth Whipple            Gate City Striders            1:25:52   F 53  13   -   1:25:31   68.24%  269  47
460  Karin George            Western Mass Distance Project 1:27:07   F 54  14   -   1:26:49   68.70%  262  205
501  Marli Piccolo           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:29:42   F 50  15   -   1:28:58   63.12%  360  295
539  Xiaokun Cao             BEN Running Club              1:31:13   F 53  16   -   1:30:55   64.19%  347  42
618  Melissa Wu              Gate City Striders            1:35:56   F 53  17   -   1:35:11   61.49%  395  320
625  Tara Towle              Gate City Striders            1:36:16   F 53  18   -   1:35:30   61.27%  401  76
629  Tammy McDonough         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:10   F 51  19   -   1:35:32   59.62%  439  127
673  Valerie Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:03   F 52  20   -   1:37:34   59.06%  453  106
693  Marcia Rullie           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:38:57   F 54  21   -   1:38:10   60.74%  420  52
856  Caroline VanbruinswaardtTri-Valley Front Runners      1:49:23   F 53  22   -   1:47:38   54.42%  605  56
930  Peggy Kelley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:52:59   F 52  23   -   1:51:59   51.64%  705  173

217  Nina Caron              Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:22   F 59  1    10  1:12:18   87.74%  5    235
233  Lisa Zappala            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:44   F 58  2    9   1:13:40   85.00%  14   230
243  Sue George              Central Mass Striders         1:14:24   F 57  3    8   1:14:07   83.06%  29   1256
244  Karen McGahie           Central Mass Striders         1:14:15   F 57  4    7   1:14:09   82.98%  30   150
264  Ailing Wang             BEN Running Club              1:15:37   F 55  5    6   1:15:18   80.06%  71   70
281  Nancy Cook              Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:39   F 55  6    5   1:16:27   78.25%  106  199
331  Victoria Bok            Liberty Athletic Club         1:19:28   F 57  7    4   1:19:18   78.18%  108  274
336  Kris Gleason            Central Mass Striders         1:19:47   F 56  8    3   1:19:39   76.32%  132  141
388  Laura Hast              Central Mass Striders         1:23:22   F 59  9    2   1:23:14   76.29%  133  144
398  Gina Joubert            Gate City Striders            1:24:05   F 55  10   1   1:23:43   72.20%  202  45
402  Pam Triest-Hallahan     Gate City Striders            1:24:16   F 58  11   -   1:23:54   74.79%  160  78
522  Lucy Li                 BEN Running Club              1:30:19   F 58  12   -   1:29:56   69.37%  248  38
599  Barbara Kendall         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:55   F 57  13   -   1:34:18   65.13%  329  117
878  Sally Fowler            North Shore Striders          1:49:39   F 58  14   -   1:48:39   57.29%  505  50
1121 Annette Casco           Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:12:29   F 56  15   -   2:11:11   46.56%  900  197

231  Elizabeth Cooney        Somerville Road Runners       1:13:44   F 64  1    10  1:13:33   92.58%  1    133
291  Nancy Corsaro           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:16:57   F 60  2    9   1:16:52   83.78%  24   213
335  Liane Pancoast          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:19:48   F 61  3    8   1:19:29   81.83%  48   80
337  Liz Champagne           Green Mountain AA             1:19:52   F 61  4    7   1:19:45   81.79%  49   164
338  Julie Haynes            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:20:01   F 60  5    6   1:19:56   80.32%  69   231
424  Cindy Buhner            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:44   F 60  6    5   1:25:13   75.52%  148  207
526  Nancy Dorn              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:42   F 60  7    4   1:30:19   71.15%  218  81
549  Cindy Meklenburg        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:11   F 61  8    3   1:31:34   70.82%  226  118
677  Rose Bergeron           Green Mountain AA             1:38:06   F 63  9    2   1:37:36   68.15%  270  167
698  Annie Ryan              Central Mass Striders         1:38:30   F 62  10   1   1:38:13   67.01%  289  98
715  Joan Butterton          Liberty Athletic Club         1:39:45   F 61  11   -   1:39:25   65.80%  316  104
716  Jane Zeytoonian         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:40:03   F 61  12   -   1:39:32   65.60%  320  108
862  Lisa Dibella            Wicked Running Club           1:48:19   F 60  13   -   1:47:47   59.25%  446  491
1036 Tobey Hartman           Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:01:30   F 61  14   -   2:00:45   54.07%  613  134
1128 Donna Stevens           Sole Sisters Running Club     2:13:11   F 62  15   -   2:11:42   49.79%  772  239

420  Mary Sharkey            Central Mass Striders         1:25:28   F 69  1    10  1:24:57   86.66%  8    114
421  Karen Durante           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:25:01   F 68  2    9   1:24:57   84.65%  16   216
612  Donna Sarasin           New England 65 Plus RC        1:35:17   F 66  3    8   1:34:49   74.24%  169  232
834  Denise Piekos           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:01   F 67  4    7   1:46:20   66.51%  300  97

727  Elaine Dill             Central Mass Striders         1:40:33   F 71  1    10  1:40:01   74.91%  158  300

481  Jan Holmquist           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:28:03   F 75  1    10  1:27:59   91.35%  2    242