Allen Mello NH 10 Miler – August 14, 2019 – 2019 GP Race #5
this result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %). It includes all USATF-NE members along with those runners with an AG % greater than 65%. Its primary value is in RANKING all racers on the day, all on the same course in same conditions.
Age-grading is based on Chip Time rounded up to next highest second.

Plc  Name                    Club                          GunTime   S Age DvPlChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
231  Elizabeth Cooney        Somerville Road Runners       1:13:44   F 64  1   1:13:33   92.58%  1    133
481  Jan Holmquist           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:28:03   F 75  1   1:27:59   91.35%  2    242
52   Mark Hixson             Greater Springfield Harriers  0:57:48   M 54  1   0:57:44   88.63%  3    202
1    Louis Serafini          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:49:46   M 27  1   0:49:45   88.41%  4    356
217  Nina Caron              Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:22   F 59  1   1:12:18   87.74%  5    235
91   John Sullivan           HFC Striders                  1:01:36   M 59  1   1:01:30   86.75%  6    60
2    Ryan Smith              Maine                         0:50:47   M 24  2   0:50:45   86.70%  7    1350
420  Mary Sharkey            Central Mass Striders         1:25:28   F 69  1   1:24:57   86.66%  8    114
56   David Principe          Central Mass Striders         0:58:21   M 52  2   0:58:18   86.43%  9    110
3    Aaron Dinzeo            NE Distance                   0:51:01   M 27  2   0:51:00   86.25%  10   236
4    Eric Ashe               Boston Athletic Association   0:51:19   M 31  3   0:51:18   85.75%  11   280
5    Ruben Sanca             Whirlaway Racing Team         0:51:27   M 32  4   0:51:27   85.64%  12   247
6    Dennis Roche            Western Mass Distance Project 0:51:50   M 32  5   0:51:49   85.03%  13   331
233  Lisa Zappala            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:13:44   F 58  2   1:13:40   85.00%  14   230

92   Charlie Bemis           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:01:41   M 56  2   1:01:36   84.83%  15   223
421  Karen Durante           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:25:01   F 68  2   1:24:57   84.65%  16   216
7    Nick Aguila             Millennium Running            0:52:01   M 29  6   0:52:00   84.59%  17   255
65   Robert Ashby            Dirigo R.C.                   0:59:00   M 51  3   0:58:57   84.35%  18   238
8    Alex Neuffer                                          0:52:18   M 24  7   0:52:15   84.18%  19   1319
138  Christin Doneski        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:36   F 48  1   1:05:34   84.07%  20   218
46   Arthur Besse            Central Mass Striders         0:57:10   M 46  1   0:57:07   84.04%  21   193
9    Neal Darmody            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:52:25   M 29  7   0:52:24   83.94%  22   270
10   Brian Harvey            Boston Athletic Association   0:52:29   M 32  8   0:52:28   83.90%  23   290
291  Nancy Corsaro           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:16:57   F 60  2   1:16:52   83.78%  24   213
71   Catherine Beck          New York                      0:59:25   F 33  1   0:59:23   83.64%  25   1292
93   Ed Sheldon              Central Mass Striders         1:01:41   M 55  3   1:01:37   83.51%  26   143
21   Scott Leslie            Central Mass Striders         0:53:47   M 38  19  0:53:47   83.44%  27   125
167  John Barbour            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:09   M 65  1   1:08:01   83.37%  28   123
243  Sue George              Central Mass Striders         1:14:24   F 57  3   1:14:07   83.06%  29   1256
244  Karen McGahie           Central Mass Striders         1:14:15   F 57  4   1:14:09   82.98%  30   150
11   Jesse Young             NE Distance                   0:53:04   M 29  9   0:53:03   82.94%  31   211
12   Henry Sterling          NE Distance                   0:53:08   M 28  10  0:53:07   82.81%  32   227
13   Samuel Fazioli          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:53:15   M 27  11  0:53:13   82.68%  33   198
184  Bob Ruel                HFC Striders                  1:09:54   M 67  2   1:09:46   82.64%  34   328
75   Laura Paulsen           Boston Athletic Association   0:59:51   F 30  1   0:59:50   82.51%  35   282
96   Kasie Enman             Green Mountain AA             1:01:53   F 39  8   1:01:52   82.50%  36   162
14   Paul Aste               Boston Athletic Association   0:53:23   M 23  13  0:53:21   82.47%  37   303
84   Kaitlin Sheedy          Craft Concept Racing          1:00:50   F 36  4   1:00:49   82.45%  38   292
86   Jennifer Mortimer       Millennium Running            1:01:07   F 37  5   1:01:05   82.44%  39   336
15   William Hague           Tracksmith Hare AC            0:53:23   M 25  12  0:53:23   82.42%  40   66
16   Paul Gennaro            Western Mass Distance Project 0:53:25   M 25  14  0:53:24   82.40%  41   266
17   Robert Desisto          Western Mass Distance Project 0:53:26   M 23  15  0:53:25   82.35%  42   145
18   Shane Whalen            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:53:32   M 30  16  0:53:30   82.22%  43   214
19   Benjamin Groleau        Western Mass Distance Project 0:53:36   M 26  17  0:53:36   82.09%  44   362
162  Tom Amend                                             1:07:54   M 63  1   1:07:50   82.02%  45   1233
82   Ashley Busa             Boston Athletic Association   1:00:45   F 34  3   1:00:45   81.99%  46   296
20   Jeffrey Seelaus         Tracksmith Hare AC            0:53:42   M 25  18  0:53:41   81.96%  47   353
335  Liane Pancoast          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:19:48   F 61  3   1:19:29   81.83%  48   80
337  Liz Champagne           Green Mountain AA             1:19:52   F 61  4   1:19:45   81.79%  49   164
57   Donal O'Sullivan        Boston Athletic Association   0:58:23   M 46  2   0:58:21   81.67%  50   287

81   Jaclyn Solimine         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:00:33   F 24  2   1:00:31   81.53%  51   220
104  Jason Cakouros          HFC Striders                  1:02:48   M 54  6   1:02:44   81.47%  52   305
87   Joe Shairs              Central Mass Striders         1:01:12   M 51  4   1:01:08   81.43%  53   112
24   Dan Vassallo            Central Mass Striders         0:54:20   M 34  22  0:54:18   81.40%  54   187
22   Jonathan Joyce          Western Mass Distance Project 0:54:05   M 29  20  0:54:03   81.38%  55   172
252  Gordon MacFarland       Green Mountain AA             1:14:33   M 71  1   1:14:24   81.17%  56   161
23   Harrison Knowlton       Boston Athletic Association   0:54:17   M 22  21  0:54:15   81.11%  57   306
27   Scott Mindel            Central Mass Striders         0:54:25   M 32  24  0:54:25   80.99%  58   111
41   TJ Unger                HFC Striders                  0:56:36   M 41  1   0:56:33   80.98%  59   325
25   Andrew Erskine          Battle Road Track Club        0:54:24   M 27  23  0:54:22   80.91%  60   326
26   Mark Hegarty            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:54:26   M 24  25  0:54:24   80.86%  61   234
122  David Lapierre          Central Mass Striders         1:04:07   M 55  4   1:04:02   80.67%  62   13
186  Chunhua Liu             BEN Running Club              1:10:42   F 50  1   1:09:58   80.65%  63   35
185  Ken Goodin              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:09:59   M 64  1   1:09:50   80.63%  64   184
202  Stan Peijffers          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:11:15   M 66  3   1:11:15   80.56%  65   221
89   Rachel Coogan           Boston Athletic Association   1:01:18   F 28  6   1:01:18   80.51%  66   281
28   Andrew Coggins          Tracksmith Hare AC            0:54:42   M 23  26  0:54:39   80.49%  67   359
101  Joe O'Leary             Somerville Road Runners       1:02:20   M 51  5   1:02:15   80.32%  68   348
338  Julie Haynes            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:20:01   F 60  5   1:19:56   80.32%  69   231
29   Jaidiby Zapata          Millennium Running            0:55:10   M 34  27  0:55:10   80.24%  70   323
264  Ailing Wang             BEN Running Club              1:15:37   F 55  5   1:15:18   80.06%  71   70

78   Mark Laprade                                          1:00:07   M 46  3   1:00:02   79.92%  72   401
129  Dave Dunham             Central Mass Striders         1:04:43   M 55  5   1:04:38   79.90%  73   16
95   Katie Edwards           Boston Athletic Association   1:01:48   F 28  7   1:01:48   79.85%  74   307
127  Kaela O'Neil            Boston Athletic Association   1:04:29   F 41  1   1:04:28   79.81%  75   293
124  Peter Fratini           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:04:19   M 54  11  1:04:15   79.69%  76   265
30   Bennett Shaw            Tracksmith Hare AC            0:55:19   M 22  28  0:55:18   79.57%  77   360
31   Robert Giuliani         Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:25   M 28  30  0:55:21   79.47%  78   209
159  Paul Hammond            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:37   M 59  7   1:07:30   79.46%  79   250
32   Jose Ortiz              Whirlaway Racing Team         0:55:25   M 30  31  0:55:23   79.45%  80   243
33   Timothy Gill            Western Mass Distance Project 0:55:24   M 27  29  0:55:24   79.42%  81   354
128  Terrance McNatt         Cambridge Sports Union        1:04:39   M 54  12  1:04:34   79.41%  82   151
120  Christopher Smith       Somerville Road Runners       1:04:01   M 53  10  1:03:57   79.41%  83   25
117  Allen Mead              Green Mountain AA             1:03:48   M 52  9   1:03:42   79.27%  84   156
47   Eric Narcisi            Central Mass Striders         0:57:13   M 39  43  0:57:10   79.21%  85   139
35   Dave Metzger            Greater Boston Track Club     0:55:45   M 33  33  0:55:43   79.13%  86   259
72   Shawn Powers            UNATTACHED                    0:59:30   M 44  2   0:59:27   79.10%  87   64
38   Eric Mendoza            Greater Boston Track Club     0:56:02   M 35  36  0:56:02   79.08%  88   258
34   Zachary Switaj          Millennium Running            0:55:41   M 27  32  0:55:39   79.07%  89   257
238  Denis Hall                                            1:13:57   M 67  4   1:13:50   78.84%  90   804
103  Kim Bolick              Craft Concept Racing          1:02:41   F 26  9   1:02:40   78.73%  91   322
110  Robert Landry           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:03:08   M 50  7   1:03:03   78.72%  92   188
223  Nadine Palmer           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:12:47   F 51  2   1:12:42   78.70%  93   226
36   Flannan Hehir           Tracksmith Hare AC            0:55:58   M 23  34  0:55:55   78.69%  94   351
105  Kerri Leonhardt         Greater Boston Track Club     1:02:49   F 30  10  1:02:44   78.69%  95   275
37   Silas Talbot            Green Mountain AA             0:55:59   M 26  35  0:55:56   78.64%  96   170
45   Brandon Newbould        Whirlaway Racing Team         0:57:06   M 37  42  0:57:04   78.55%  97   233
107  Isabella Caruso         UNATTACHED                    1:02:55   F 24  11  1:02:53   78.48%  98   335
123  Emily Raymond           Boston Athletic Association   1:04:14   F 37  13  1:04:14   78.47%  99   317
39   Manuel Gonzalez         Greater Boston Track Club     0:56:10   M 30  37  0:56:07   78.38%  100  271
141  Amy Bernard             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:05:54   F 41  2   1:05:52   78.37%  101  245
263  Karen Encarnacion       Western Mass Distance Project 1:15:21   F 54  4   1:15:14   78.35%  102  329
109  Kassandra Marin         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:03   F 29  12  1:03:01   78.34%  103  224
114  Binney Mitchell         Green Mountain AA             1:03:27   M 50  8   1:03:20   78.27%  104  159
265  Glenn Stewart           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:36   M 69  4   1:15:19   78.26%  105  308
281  Nancy Cook              Western Mass Distance Project 1:16:39   F 55  6   1:16:27   78.25%  106  199
152  John Noland             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:52   M 56  6   1:06:47   78.24%  107  217
331  Victoria Bok            Liberty Athletic Club         1:19:28   F 57  7   1:19:18   78.18%  108  274
290  Allan Bates             Green Mountain AA             1:16:59   M 70  2   1:16:51   78.14%  109  147
40   Mark Rabasco            Western Mass Distance Project 0:56:30   M 25  38  0:56:29   77.90%  110  153
42   Charles Schaefer        Green Mountain AA             0:56:35   M 32  39  0:56:34   77.89%  111  324
85   Peter Gillis                                          1:00:58   M 45  3   1:00:53   77.85%  112  1099
125  Apryl Sabadosa          Western Mass Distance Project 1:04:23   F 35  14  1:04:17   77.71%  113  249
43   Louis Saviano           Millennium Running            0:56:45   M 28  40  0:56:42   77.58%  114  268
148  Michael Dufour          Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:22   M 54  13  1:06:16   77.54%  115  90
44   Derik Noland            Whirlaway Racing Team         0:56:54   M 25  41  0:56:52   77.37%  116  263
113  Michael McGrane         Boston Athletic Association   1:03:25   M 49  3   1:03:19   77.34%  117  269
131  Mary Klene              Millennium Running            1:04:50   F 36  15  1:04:47   77.24%  118  350
181  Diana Bowser            Craft Concept Racing          1:09:49   F 46  2   1:09:40   77.21%  119  312
132  Dana Calumby            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:51   F 35  16  1:04:47   77.08%  120  278
118  Rob Chisholm            Gate City Striders            1:03:57   M 49  6   1:03:46   77.08%  121  327
165  E J Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:08:06   M 56  8   1:07:58   77.04%  122  136
48   Jacob Wormald           Gate City Striders            0:57:16   M 24  44  0:57:13   76.90%  123  18
205  Marty Lechleider        Whirlaway Racing Team         1:11:26   M 61  3   1:11:20   76.88%  124  229
49   Tim Poitras             Whirlaway Racing Team         0:57:16   M 23  45  0:57:13   76.88%  125  267
300  Mike Murphy             Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:17:44   M 69  5   1:17:30   76.53%  126  99
192  Robert Day              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:10:36   M 60  2   1:10:25   76.53%  127  191
50   Sebastian Devlin-Foltz  Somerville Road Runners       0:57:39   M 29  47  0:57:35   76.41%  128  345
259  Anne Treadwell          Green Mountain AA             1:15:05   F 51  3   1:14:59   76.40%  129  157
51   Brendan Meehan          Greater Boston Track Club     0:57:38   M 26  46  0:57:35   76.39%  130  330
115  Zuo Zhang               BEN Running Club              1:03:47   M 48  4   1:03:35   76.36%  131  41
336  Kris Gleason            Central Mass Striders         1:19:47   F 56  8   1:19:39   76.32%  132  141
388  Laura Hast              Central Mass Striders         1:23:22   F 59  9   1:23:14   76.29%  133  144
60   Mark Furler             Gate City Striders            0:58:31   M 36  53  0:58:27   76.21%  134  120
177  Ken Warren              Whirlaway Racing Team         1:09:24   M 57  9   1:09:19   76.14%  135  254
235  Stephen Drouin          Central Mass Striders         1:13:54   M 64  4   1:13:44   76.14%  136  138
53   Brian Gilligan          Greater Boston Track Club     0:57:50   M 24  48  0:57:48   76.12%  137  264
97   Michael Paulin          Boston Athletic Association   1:01:59   M 44  4   1:01:54   76.11%  138  304
59   Bryan Trinque           Central Mass Striders         0:58:27   M 36  51  0:58:25   76.10%  139  180
54   Brent Schouler          Western Mass Distance Project 0:57:51   M 27  49  0:57:50   76.08%  140  277
55   Patrick Luckow          Somerville Road Runners       0:58:15   M 34  50  0:58:11   76.07%  141  337
149  Lauren Tilton           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:06:26   F 37  22  1:06:23   76.02%  142  212
134  Gabi Drummond           Tracksmith Hare AC            1:04:57   F 26  17  1:04:55   76.00%  143  357
135  Jackie Burr             Boston Athletic Association   1:05:00   F 23  18  1:04:58   75.94%  144  316
163  Matt Gallagher          Green Mountain AA             1:07:57   M 54  14  1:07:51   75.79%  145  361
137  Heidi Goedecke          Boston Athletic Association   1:05:33   F 32  20  1:05:31   75.64%  146  285
136  Lauren Opachinski       Greater Boston Track Club     1:05:32   F 32  19  1:05:26   75.64%  147  251
424  Cindy Buhner            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:44   F 60  6   1:25:13   75.52%  148  207
164  Francis Burdett         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:07:55   M 54  15  1:07:51   75.51%  149  349
58   Peter Caron             Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:58:30   M 21  52  0:58:22   75.36%  150  177
66   JP Gerald               Boston Athletic Association   0:59:05   M 36  58  0:59:02   75.34%  151  286
61   Kyle Coffee             Cambridge Running Club        0:58:36   M 28  54  0:58:34   75.13%  152  126
126  Brian Allen             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:04:22   M 47  7   1:04:18   75.10%  153  363
116  Jun Yu                  BEN Running Club              1:03:48   M 46  5   1:03:38   75.09%  154  26
139  Jill Garrity                                          1:05:46   F 28  21  1:05:43   75.08%  155  1406
62   Jeffrey Noyes           Greater Boston Track Club     0:58:40   M 25  55  0:58:39   75.02%  156  237

63   Thomas Cantara          Gate City Striders            0:58:45   M 28  56  0:58:41   74.98%  157  23
727  Elaine Dill             Central Mass Striders         1:40:33   F 71  1   1:40:01   74.91%  158  300
67   Michael Luebeck         Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:12   M 34  59  0:59:05   74.79%  159  95
402  Pam Triest-Hallahan     Gate City Striders            1:24:16   F 58  11  1:23:54   74.79%  160  78
305  William Pine            Cambridge Sports Union        1:17:48   M 67  6   1:17:40   74.74%  161  200
64   Colin Smith             Gate City Striders            0:58:56   M 25  57  0:58:52   74.72%  162  176
146  Courtney Hawkins        Millennium Running            1:06:07   F 24  21  1:06:04   74.68%  163  342
90   Mark Larosa             Boston Athletic Association   1:01:22   M 41  3   1:01:20   74.65%  164  310
158  Erin Anderson           Gate City Striders            1:07:30   F 37  26  1:07:22   74.56%  165  48
250  Suzanne Barker          Gate City Striders            1:14:31   F 48  3   1:14:23   74.46%  166  17
150  Katrina Vassallo        Craft Concept Racing          1:06:33   F 31  23  1:06:25   74.39%  167  338
68   Takehiro Matsuzawa      Greater Boston Track Club     0:59:17   M 25  60  0:59:13   74.28%  168  302
612  Donna Sarasin           New England 65 Plus RC        1:35:17   F 66  3   1:34:49   74.24%  169  232
269  Jasmine Li              BEN Running Club              1:15:58   F 50  5   1:15:39   74.23%  170  29
69   Stephen Polito          Battle Road Track Club        0:59:18   M 29  61  0:59:17   74.22%  171  272
70   David Perloff           Greater Lowell Road Runners   0:59:24   M 26  62  0:59:17   74.20%  172  311
179  Mike Early              Green Mountain AA             1:09:40   M 55  10  1:09:35   74.10%  173  166
73   Steve Dowsett           Whirlaway Racing Team         0:59:31   M 31  63  0:59:29   73.99%  174  241
778  Harry Carter            Boston Athletic Association   1:42:53   M 82  1   1:42:43   73.80%  175  291
79   Robert Espinosa         Western Mass Distance Project 1:00:08   M 35  66  1:00:06   73.75%  176  262
74   Mike Ditocco            HFC Striders                  0:59:48   M 26  64  0:59:43   73.66%  177  71
288  Maryn Barrett                                         1:16:58   F 50  6   1:16:48   73.65%  178  415
247  Edward Appel            Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:14:34   M 61  6   1:14:19   73.61%  179  333
154  Melissa Murray          Millennium Running            1:07:11   F 24  24  1:07:07   73.51%  180  246
112  Bradford Klinedinst     Whirlaway Racing Team         1:03:17   M 43  5   1:03:17   73.50%  181  219
246  Brian Pickell           Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club I 1:14:29   M 61  5   1:14:14   73.49%  182  142
76   Steven Croft                                          0:59:56   M 24  65  0:59:53   73.48%  183  1423
155  Caroline Turner         Greater Boston Track Club     1:07:16   F 24  25  1:07:11   73.44%  184  68
77   Eric Flaman             Western Mass Distance Project 1:00:00   M 29  65  0:59:58   73.35%  185  196
161  Heather Spinney         Whirlaway Racing Team         1:07:46   F 32  27  1:07:43   73.09%  186  222
274  Pei Lin                 BEN Running Club              1:16:11   F 48  4   1:15:54   73.06%  187  109
80   Daniel Raboin           Central Mass Striders         1:00:15   M 27  67  1:00:14   73.05%  188  339
142  Tyler Brannen           Gate City Striders            1:05:59   M 47  8   1:05:53   73.03%  189  321
318  John Lee                                              1:18:57   M 66  7   1:18:40   73.01%  190  1309
88   Kalliman Gomes                                        1:01:20   M 37  68  1:01:15   72.99%  191  1315
189  David Audet                                           1:10:20   M 54  18  1:10:13   72.91%  192  65
255  Bill Dumont             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:15:07   M 61  7   1:14:49   72.89%  193  148
156  Michael Norton          HFC Striders                  1:07:22   M 49  9   1:07:15   72.83%  194  248
190  Erin McVeigh            Boston Athletic Association   1:10:25   F 40  3   1:10:20   72.76%  195  284
94   Shizhong Yang           BEN Running Club              1:01:56   M 38  68  1:01:47   72.66%  196  34
166  Heather Cirka                                         1:08:03   F 31  28  1:08:01   72.64%  197  1246
169  Madeline Priebe                                       1:08:27   F 17  28  1:08:18   72.50%  198  1289
83   Christian Parenteau                                   1:00:50   M 23  68  1:00:46   72.39%  199  1394
328  Barbara McManus         Central Mass Striders         1:19:18   F 51  6   1:19:11   72.23%  200  146
326  Kim Hickman                                           1:19:22   F 51  6   1:18:59   72.20%  201  1234
398  Gina Joubert            Gate City Striders            1:24:05   F 55  10  1:23:43   72.20%  202  45
330  Wayne Dwyer             Mass Velocity Track Club      1:19:15   M 66  7   1:19:14   72.18%  203  343
108  Iain Ridgway            Central Mass Striders         1:02:56   M 39  74  1:02:53   72.00%  204  228
357  Stephen O'Neil          Greater Springfield Harriers  1:21:10   M 68  8   1:20:58   72.00%  205  201
102  Paulo Amaral            Somerville Road Runners       1:02:43   M 38  72  1:02:38   71.97%  206  103
415  Rick Bayko              New England 65 Plus RC        1:24:54   M 71  3   1:24:28   71.95%  207  149
121  Katsuhiro Togami        Boston Athletic Association   1:04:04   M 41  6   1:03:58   71.87%  208  289
206  Sarah St. Martin                                      1:11:41   F 41  4   1:11:33   71.87%  209  1372
133  Mingliang Guo           BEN Running Club              1:05:03   M 43  7   1:04:53   71.80%  210  31
183  Zhenqian Cui            BEN Running Club              1:09:55   M 51  16  1:09:46   71.69%  211  299
140  Tim Richmond            Green Mountain AA             1:05:55   M 44  8   1:05:49   71.68%  212  169
187  Jubao Zhang             BEN Running Club              1:10:10   M 52  17  1:09:59   71.66%  213  30
130  Ray Levesque                                          1:04:44   M 42  7   1:04:40   71.60%  214  601
225  Karla Steele            Central Mass Striders         1:12:56   F 42  4   1:12:49   71.45%  215  206
174  Jingning Wu             BEN Running Club              1:09:05   M 49  11  1:08:54   71.37%  216  33
228  Jessica Stryhalaleck    Sole Sisters Running Club     1:13:30   F 43  5   1:13:19   71.27%  217  28
526  Nancy Dorn              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:42   F 60  7   1:30:19   71.15%  218  81
341  Susannah Landreth       HFC Striders                  1:20:14   F 51  7   1:20:08   71.13%  219  105
98   Patrick Jagielski       Cambridge Running Club        1:01:58   M 29  69  1:01:54   71.06%  220  132
99   Brian Boudreau          Cambridge Running Club        1:02:00   M 30  70  1:01:57   71.03%  221  116
188  Meghan Weaver           Cambridge Running Club        1:10:07   F 33  29  1:10:02   70.94%  222  240
180  Chloe Pangonis          Greater Boston Track Club     1:09:44   F 25  28  1:09:39   70.85%  223  301
119  Isaac St. Martin                                      1:04:02   M 39  76  1:03:55   70.83%  224  1403
100  Zachary Chapasko        Cambridge Running Club        1:02:10   M 24  71  1:02:06   70.83%  225  273
549  Cindy Meklenburg        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:11   F 61  8   1:31:34   70.82%  226  118
453  Chuck Arnold            Green Mountain AA             1:26:41   M 72  4   1:26:25   70.70%  227  160
106  Rahul Kabra             Cambridge Sports Union        1:02:54   M 35  73  1:02:49   70.58%  228  185
232  Cynthia Denio                                         1:13:50   F 42  6   1:13:39   70.52%  229  765
451  Nancy Fawley                                          1:26:43   F 56  12  1:26:20   70.47%  230  490
157  Carlos Rivera           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:07:21   M 45  10  1:07:19   70.29%  231  297
175  David Saarinen                                        1:09:15   M 48  12  1:09:08   70.28%  232  799
297  Jing Zhang              BEN Running Club              1:17:39   F 47  5   1:17:22   70.22%  233  27
203  Mark Dinicola           Greater Springfield Harriers  1:11:23   M 51  18  1:11:16   70.19%  234  332
198  Alyssa Hamel            Whirlaway Racing Team         1:10:49   F 33  30  1:10:44   70.19%  235  256
284  Michael Auger           North Medford Club            1:16:45   M 59  12  1:16:36   70.12%  236  73
220  Stewart Richmond                                      1:12:41   M 53  21  1:12:26   70.10%  237  1156
285  Chris Spinney           Whirlaway Racing Team         1:16:44   M 59  13  1:16:39   69.95%  238  358
199  Xi Chen                 Central Mass Striders         1:11:00   F 31  31  1:10:47   69.87%  239  347
215  Jeff Cahill             HFC Striders                  1:12:20   M 52  20  1:12:14   69.82%  240  288
461  Lisa Laliberty                                        1:27:17   F 56  12  1:26:53   69.82%  241  876
295  Matt Lynch              HFC Striders                  1:17:22   M 59  14  1:17:10   69.80%  242  294
197  Allison Drozda                                        1:10:52   F 24  31  1:10:43   69.79%  243  1119
111  Benjamin Evans          Millennium Running            1:03:15   M 23  75  1:03:09   69.68%  244  319
403  Sarah Prescott          Whirlaway Racing Team         1:24:07   F 53  11  1:23:59   69.55%  245  77
241  Fil Faria               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:23   M 55  11  1:14:05   69.47%  246  89
351  Melissa Qian            BEN Running Club              1:20:45   F 49  8   1:20:33   69.45%  247  43
522  Lucy Li                 BEN Running Club              1:30:19   F 58  12  1:29:56   69.37%  248  38
363  Roxane Gagnon           Gate City Striders            1:21:50   F 50  8   1:21:41   69.36%  249  411
210  Meredith Ambrose                                      1:12:02   F 35  32  1:11:55   69.35%  250  1029
391  Tom Peters              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:34   M 67  9   1:23:23   69.22%  251  204
471  Patty MacDonald                                       1:27:55   F 55  12  1:27:21   69.15%  252  855
465  Dave Gruender                                         1:27:32   M 71  5   1:27:07   69.13%  253  858
422  Alison Hayden                                         1:25:32   F 53  13  1:25:11   69.04%  254  1408
287  Rachel Fountain                                       1:16:55   F 44  6   1:16:45   68.98%  255  577
212  Jonathan Morris         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:12:09   M 50  19  1:11:59   68.95%  256  107
404  Adriana Tyers           Gate City Striders            1:24:23   F 52  12  1:24:02   68.93%  257  49
249  Jeff Clark              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:35   M 54  22  1:14:22   68.92%  258  115
168  Brett Rickenbach                                      1:08:23   M 44  9   1:08:13   68.89%  259  1013
395  Jill Lohmeier           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:24:03   F 52  9   1:23:41   68.87%  260  192
207  Sarah Heisner                                         1:11:48   F 24  32  1:11:40   68.84%  261  1431
460  Karin George            Western Mass Distance Project 1:27:07   F 54  14  1:26:49   68.70%  262  205
299  Jenn Miola              Central Mass Striders         1:17:44   F 45  6   1:17:26   68.63%  263  208
143  Peng Sun                BEN Running Club              1:06:04   M 39  77  1:05:54   68.63%  264  63
227  Steven Nelson                                         1:13:26   M 51  21  1:13:12   68.32%  265  1038
477  Jean Mitchell                                         1:28:11   F 55  12  1:27:48   68.27%  266  703
218  Claire Perreault        Greater Boston Track Club     1:12:24   F 24  32  1:12:18   68.26%  267  344
147  Matthew Killian         Greater Springfield Harriers  1:06:10   M 39  78  1:06:05   68.24%  268  283
432  Beth Whipple            Gate City Striders            1:25:52   F 53  13  1:25:31   68.24%  269  47
677  Rose Bergeron           Green Mountain AA             1:38:06   F 63  9   1:37:36   68.15%  270  167
400  Ellen Raffio            acidotic RACING               1:23:56   F 51  10  1:23:48   68.08%  271  466
298  David Murphy                                          1:17:45   M 57  15  1:17:22   68.07%  272  1240
279  David Lewine                                          1:16:28   M 55  12  1:16:12   68.05%  273  631
144  Erik Richards           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:06:02   M 37  76  1:05:58   67.90%  274  186
329  Heidi Besse             Western Mass Distance Project 1:19:20   F 46  7   1:19:11   67.88%  275  313
406  Dick Jardine                                          1:24:32   M 65  10  1:24:04   67.84%  276  906
258  Brian Arsenault         Gate City Striders            1:15:10   M 53  23  1:14:55   67.81%  277  20
327  John Denker                                           1:19:09   M 59  15  1:18:59   67.76%  278  901
226  Breanna McKinney                                      1:13:06   F 27  33  1:12:55   67.68%  279  1112
774  Stasi Lubansky                                        1:43:18   F 66  4   1:42:39   67.67%  280  773
494  Stephen Viegas          New England 65 Plus RC        1:28:58   M 70  5   1:28:31   67.67%  281  119
303  Jennifer Stewart        Liberty Athletic Club         1:17:44   F 43  6   1:17:33   67.62%  282  72
176  Eric Beidleman          UNATTACHED                    1:09:17   M 43  9   1:09:11   67.61%  283  1148
267  Ed Ithier                                             1:15:42   M 54  24  1:15:31   67.60%  284  461
260  Adele Alexander                                       1:15:08   F 16  33  1:15:07   67.48%  285  1222
239  Kristina Scaviola                                     1:14:04   F 35  33  1:13:53   67.48%  286  1286
361  John Gorman             Whirlaway Racing Team         1:21:39   M 61  8   1:21:28   67.25%  287  215
393  Stephen Sall                                          1:23:57   M 64  12  1:23:32   67.09%  288  1152
698  Annie Ryan              Central Mass Striders         1:38:30   F 62  10  1:38:13   67.01%  289  98
178  Jihui Wang              BEN Running Club              1:09:36   M 43  10  1:09:24   67.01%  290  39
237  Mark L'Heureux                                        1:13:51   M 50  21  1:13:46   66.92%  291  1158
254  Leah Cappellucci                                      1:14:53   F 35  33  1:14:37   66.89%  292  1106
160  Peter Denio                                           1:07:50   M 39  81  1:07:43   66.85%  293  764
839  Althea Sheaff                                         1:47:36   F 67  5   1:46:44   66.82%  294  527
261  Amy Mercier                                           1:15:19   F 36  33  1:15:08   66.72%  295  1259
242  Rachel York                                           1:14:16   F 31  33  1:14:06   66.69%  296  606
153  Luke Dinwoodie                                        1:07:13   M 37  81  1:07:07   66.68%  297  1296
145  John Paquet III         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:06:16   M 24  79  1:06:01   66.63%  298  100
518  Rosanne Rico-Bales                                    1:30:12   F 55  12  1:29:42   66.62%  299  1314
834  Denise Piekos           Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:47:01   F 67  4   1:46:20   66.51%  300  97
248  Mark Capparella         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:14:34   M 50  21  1:14:22   66.38%  301  53
280  Lindsay Mitchell        Millennium Running            1:16:19   F 38  33  1:16:14   66.32%  302  1018
195  Slobodan Napijalo                                     1:10:48   M 44  11  1:10:39   66.27%  303  1290
352  Cheryl Alden                                          1:20:57   F 45  9   1:20:34   66.26%  304  1103
752  Katharine Farley                                      1:42:33   F 63  13  1:41:30   66.15%  305  937
275  Beth Connolly                                         1:16:20   F 37  34  1:16:07   66.11%  306  1161
511  Sheryl Rome                                           1:29:53   F 54  16  1:29:19   66.11%  307  1429
410  Kathleen Judice                                       1:24:43   F 49  11  1:24:20   66.03%  308  1367
257  Mary Broufas                                          1:15:03   F 31  33  1:14:54   65.98%  309  1079
364  Tricia Washburn         Sunrise Striders              1:21:59   F 46  9   1:21:46   65.97%  310  194
151  Masaya Ando             Cambridge Running Club        1:06:49   M 26  80  1:06:42   65.95%  311  210
419  Bridget Pichette                                      1:25:20   F 49  11  1:24:51   65.89%  312  1305
405  Lanshan Cao             BEN Running Club              1:24:21   F 48  10  1:24:03   65.89%  313  121
368  Frank Ruggiero          Central Mass Striders         1:22:34   M 60  9   1:22:12   65.86%  314  181
372  Peter Calabrese         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:22:47   M 60  10  1:22:25   65.81%  315  346
715  Joan Butterton          Liberty Athletic Club         1:39:45   F 61  11  1:39:25   65.80%  316  104
591  Lisa Curtis                                           1:34:30   F 57  13  1:34:06   65.75%  317  1076
272  Lindsay Hyde                                          1:15:56   F 34  33  1:15:46   65.72%  318  1398
293  Kristina Ouellette      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:17:24   F 38  34  1:17:06   65.61%  319  135
716  Jane Zeytoonian         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:40:03   F 61  12  1:39:32   65.60%  320  108
282  Larry Rau                                             1:16:40   M 52  24  1:16:29   65.59%  321  1333
304  Scott Sweet                                           1:17:43   M 53  25  1:17:34   65.41%  322  657
378  Stephen Peckiconis      Cambridge Sports Union        1:23:03   M 60  11  1:22:44   65.41%  323  203
173  Adam Lawrence                                         1:08:53   M 38  82  1:08:47   65.32%  324  1253
268  Ruth Addante                                          1:15:48   F 29  33  1:15:33   65.31%  325  734
572  Paul Grant              Cambridge Sports Union        1:33:51   M 71  6   1:33:08   65.23%  326  152
270  Becca Roy                                             1:16:02   F 28  33  1:15:44   65.16%  327  1411
170  Mark Ambrose                                          1:08:32   M 36  81  1:08:25   65.16%  328  946
599  Barbara Kendall         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:55   F 57  13  1:34:18   65.13%  329  117
798  Kathleen Fettig                                       1:45:04   F 64  13  1:44:07   64.97%  330  1379
262  Adam Wolfberg                                         1:15:15   M 48  13  1:15:14   64.87%  331  1247
306  Timothy Irish           Sunrise Striders              1:17:53   M 52  25  1:17:40   64.86%  332  22
277  Sue Zanne Tan                                         1:16:21   F 30  34  1:16:10   64.84%  333  1017
230  Matt Story              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:37   M 45  12  1:13:24   64.82%  334  252
507  Jianmin Dai             BEN Running Club              1:29:39   M 67  10  1:29:09   64.78%  335  46
741  Kim Denny                                             1:41:50   F 61  13  1:41:05   64.74%  336  1361
296  Anthony Landry          Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:17:24   M 51  24  1:17:12   64.65%  338  140
389  Jim Barbeau             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:35   M 59  16  1:23:17   64.57%  339  96
735  Richard Paulsen         New England 65 Plus RC        1:41:07   M 76  1   1:40:42   64.37%  345  62
171  John Fuller             Western Mass Distance Project 1:08:38   M 32  81  1:08:34   64.24%  346  314
539  Xiaokun Cao             BEN Running Club              1:31:13   F 53  16  1:30:55   64.19%  347  42
945  Ram Satyaprasad         New England 65 Plus RC        1:53:27   M 81  2   1:52:50   64.09%  348  183
204  Jeff Maistrosky         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:11:33   M 38  84  1:11:19   63.13%  359  93
501  Marli Piccolo           Sole Sisters Running Club     1:29:42   F 50  15  1:28:58   63.12%  360  295
375  Michael Quinn           Somerville Road Runners       1:22:44   M 55  15  1:22:32   62.68%  372  15
191  James Rudolph           Green Mountain AA             1:10:30   M 33  82  1:10:22   62.64%  374  175
321  Lisa Cunden             Liberty Athletic Club         1:19:03   F 28  35  1:18:52   62.56%  375  315
196  Mengzhe Hu              BEN Running Club              1:10:59   M 29  83  1:10:39   62.26%  381  37
514  Sarah Roy               Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:29:47   F 49  11  1:29:31   62.21%  383  54
382  Tracy Benedict          Green Mountain AA             1:23:25   F 41  7   1:22:57   62.05%  387  171
439  Chuck Farrow            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:28   M 58  17  1:25:59   61.78%  391  82
618  Melissa Wu              Gate City Striders            1:35:56   F 53  17  1:35:11   61.49%  395  320
625  Tara Towle              Gate City Striders            1:36:16   F 53  18  1:35:30   61.27%  401  76
571  Pascal Cheng            Green Mountain AA             1:33:33   M 65  11  1:33:08   61.23%  404  168
224  Wayne Cole              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:13:03   M 36  85  1:12:46   61.15%  407  195
693  Marcia Rullie           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:38:57   F 54  21  1:38:10   60.74%  420  52
362  Amanda Ashley           Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:21:44   F 28  36  1:21:35   60.49%  423  1355
367  Amanda Naro             Gate City Striders            1:22:32   F 32  37  1:22:07   60.28%  428  19
251  Mark Ansley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:14:37   M 37  87  1:14:24   60.17%  429  355
394  Ally D'Amico            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:23:52   F 37  39  1:23:35   60.16%  430  124
370  Stephanie Habura        Cambridge Running Club        1:22:38   F 29  38  1:22:19   59.94%  431  131
236  Dominic Harkness        Cambridge Running Club        1:14:00   M 24  86  1:13:45   59.66%  438  122
629  Tammy McDonough         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:36:10   F 51  19  1:35:32   59.62%  439  127
862  Lisa Dibella            Wicked Running Club           1:48:19   F 60  13  1:47:47   59.25%  446  491
673  Valerie Anderson        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:38:03   F 52  20  1:37:34   59.06%  453  106
429  Michael Hopkins         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:25:57   M 51  26  1:25:28   58.47%  471  86
603  Pamela Gondola          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:35:00   F 47  12  1:34:30   57.58%  496  137
517  Antonio Espinola        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:30:12   M 55  18  1:29:42   57.49%  499  94
878  Sally Fowler            North Shore Striders          1:49:39   F 58  14  1:48:39   57.29%  505  50
345  Bryan Riley             Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:20:39   M 41  11  1:20:21   56.95%  515  92
487  Wendy Jepson            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:39   F 34  41  1:28:11   56.47%  529  88
556  Kristin Vaillancourt    Sole Sisters Running Club     1:32:42   F 42  8   1:31:59   56.43%  532  340
569  David Morang            Gate City Striders            1:33:27   M 56  19  1:32:52   56.34%  536  61
475  Alexandra Solimano      Cambridge Running Club        1:28:03   F 31  40  1:27:44   56.34%  537  276
711  Laura Ryan              Green Mountain AA             1:39:54   F 49  14  1:39:08   56.03%  546  163
592  Debra Carriere          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:34:37   F 43  9   1:34:07   55.46%  565  154
661  Leo Tometich            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:37:47   M 58  20  1:37:03   54.94%  584  190
474  Matthew Shapiro         Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:28:00   M 47  13  1:27:40   54.90%  585  102
856  Caroline VanbruinswaardtTri-Valley Front Runners      1:49:23   F 53  22  1:47:38   54.42%  605  56
547  Katherine Bradshaw      Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:31:59   F 34  42  1:31:30   54.39%  607  87
691  Jen King                Sole Sisters Running Club     1:38:41   F 45  13  1:37:59   54.19%  610  178
1036 Tobey Hartman           Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:01:30   F 61  14  2:00:45   54.07%  613  134
554  Michael Andreottola     Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:32:55   M 50  27  1:31:53   53.65%  627  130
680  Amy Dierberger          Somerville Road Runners       1:38:29   F 43  11  1:37:47   53.65%  628  21
668  Rebecca Maki            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:37:32   F 42  10  1:37:16   53.52%  632  279
777  Michelle Oates          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:43:24   F 47  16  1:42:41   52.99%  659  225
771  Rose St. Pierre         Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:42:53   F 46  15  1:42:19   52.88%  663  55
459  Hans Gould              Cambridge Running Club        1:27:04   M 41  12  1:26:45   52.86%  665  298
583  Suresh Penumatsa        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:34:45   M 48  14  1:33:44   51.76%  700  83
930  Peggy Kelley            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:52:59   F 52  23  1:51:59   51.64%  705  173
428  Matthew Hunt            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:26:00   M 31  88  1:25:26   51.52%  710  341
873  Sandra Dalton                                         1:49:55   F 49  20  1:48:24   51.29%  721  261
830  Amy Breen               Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:46:44   F 47  17  1:46:07   51.29%  722  155
861  April Hartshorn         Sole Sisters Running Club     1:48:28   F 47  18  1:47:44   50.50%  744  260
871  Kristen Kelley          Sole Sisters Running Club     1:48:53   F 46  19  1:48:11   49.99%  762  1352
725  Erin Bailey             Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:40:44   F 35  43  1:39:58   49.92%  768  91
1128 Donna Stevens           Sole Sisters Running Club     2:13:11   F 62  15  2:11:42   49.79%  772  239
786  Carly Matthews                                        1:43:50   F 30  44  1:43:09   47.88%  841  12
742  Tom Courtemarche        Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:42:05   M 47  15  1:41:05   47.79%  844  113
710  Thomas Stracqualursi    Colonial Road Runners         1:39:15   M 44  13  1:38:47   47.76%  846  174
573  Benjamin Loveless       UNATTACHED                    1:33:48   M 35  89  1:33:20   47.50%  857  1404
1206 Lawrence Cole           New England 65 Plus RC        2:57:24   M 85  3   2:55:38   47.35%  862  58
993  David Jefska            North Shore Striders          1:58:10   M 63  12  1:57:22   47.32%  864  318
852  Laura Sheridan          Gate City Striders            1:48:17   F 38  44  1:47:21   47.25%  866  684
1121 Annette Casco           Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:12:29   F 56  15  2:11:11   46.56%  900  197
918  Joe Ferreira            Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:52:01   M 54  28  1:51:24   46.01%  922  85
985  Hank Lopez              Greater Lowell Road Runners   1:57:11   M 58  21  1:55:53   45.98%  925  84
934  Julie Stoltz            Tri-Valley Front Runners      1:53:40   F 40  12  1:52:11   45.66%  940  526
928  Jaclyn Hathaway Rube    Gate City Striders            1:52:33   F 34  45  1:51:51   44.47%  982  244
1126 Jennifer Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:12:46   F 39  46  2:11:34   38.61%  1137 179
1119 Jillian Anno            Greater Lowell Road Runners   2:12:12   F 35  45  2:11:01   38.16%  1145 101
1172 Philip Petschek         Gate City Striders            2:22:39   M 58  22  2:20:56   37.65%  1152 74