New Bedford Half Marathon – March 15, 2015 – 2015 GP Race #2
Results of all USATF-NE members ranked in Age Groups. Over 470 USATF members competed in this race. These runners are used to determine Team results.

As of Wednesday, March 18, these are latest results processed from source results available at http://www.coolrunning.com/results/15/ma/Mar15_38thAn_set1.shtml.


Plc  Name                  ClubName                 GunTime  S Age DvPl ChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib   Pts
2    Brian Doyle           Unattached               1:07:10  M 22  1    1:07:09  86.94%  13   2023   10
3    Matt Pelletier        Unattached               1:07:10  M 35  2    1:07:09  87.57%  10   7      9 
5    Louis Serafini        The Heartbreakers        1:08:14  M 23  3    1:08:14  85.56%  19   1782   8 
8    Teage O'connor        Green Mountain AA        1:08:47  M 31  4    1:08:46  84.91%  27   1926   7 
9    Dan Vassallo          Central Mass Striders    1:08:56  M 29  5    1:08:54  84.74%  29   2682   6 
11   Alex Taylor           BAA                      1:09:07  M 35  6    1:09:07  84.95%  25   2344   5 
12   Alex Leuchanka        Millennium Running       1:09:19  M 23  7    1:09:19  84.23%  34   2647   4 
13   Nils Schallner        BAA                      1:09:48  M 34  8    1:09:47  83.97%  36   2350   3 
14   Yuji Wakimoto         Greater Boston TC        1:10:31  M 22  9    1:10:27  82.87%  48   2559   2 
15   Scott Leslie          Central Mass Striders    1:10:33  M 33  10   1:10:32  82.96%  46   2686   1 
18   Spencer Mcelwain      Dirigo R.C.              1:10:57  M 25  11   1:10:54  82.35%  56   1426   - 
19   Andrew Chalmers       Greater Boston TC        1:11:07  M 25  12   1:11:04  82.15%  59   2553   - 
20   Jefferson Welch       Whirlaway Racing Team    1:11:10  M 27  13   1:11:09  82.06%  63   2888   - 
24   Chris Mahoney         Central Mass Striders    1:11:38  M 37  14   1:11:35  82.67%  51   2685   - 
25   Adrian Macdonald      Greater Boston TC        1:11:40  M 26  15   1:11:39  81.48%  69   2561   - 
28   Robert Espinosa       Greater Boston TC        1:12:02  M 30  16   1:12:00  81.09%  75   2555   - 
30   Philip Shaw           Millennium Running       1:12:09  M 30  17   1:12:00  81.09%  75   2652   - 
31   Jason Dedonato        Team RUN                 1:12:09  M 28  18   1:12:08  80.94%  77   2894   - 
32   Mathew Weissinger     Western Mass Dist Proj   1:12:12  M 28  19   1:12:10  80.90%  78   1482   - 
33   Eric Mendoza          Greater Boston TC        1:12:16  M 30  20   1:12:12  80.86%  79   2549   - 
35   Kenny Rayner          HFC Striders             1:12:18  M 24  21   1:12:16  80.79%  81   1285   - 
36   Peter Omae            Team RUN                 1:12:21  M 36  22   1:12:17  81.72%  67   2890   - 
37   Christopher Harmon    Dirigo R.C.              1:12:24  M 27  23   1:12:20  80.71%  84   1800   - 
38   Louis Saviano         Millennium Running       1:12:41  M 24  24   1:12:39  80.36%  90   2650   - 
39   Manuel Gonzalez       Greater Boston TC        1:12:49  M 25  25   1:12:47  80.22%  98   2548   - 
40   Jonathan Baker        BAA                      1:12:50  M 31  26   1:12:48  80.20%  99   2340   - 
42   Ian Nurse             BAA                      1:12:50  M 37  27   1:12:48  81.24%  73   2362   - 
43   Tim Catoggio          Team RUN                 1:13:08  M 29  28   1:13:06  79.87%  103  2895   - 
44   Jose Ortiz            Whirlaway Racing Team    1:13:11  M 26  29   1:13:10  79.79%  105  2885   - 
45   Alex White            Somerville Road Runners  1:13:24  M 30  30   1:13:14  79.72%  106  2965   - 
47   Roger Donaghy         BAA                      1:13:33  M 36  31   1:13:27  80.28%  97   2321   - 
48   Samuel Fazioli        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:13:38  M 23  32   1:13:35  79.34%  111  2879   - 
50   Morgan Kennedy        Central Mass Striders    1:13:43  M 27  33   1:13:38  79.29%  112  2696   - 
51   Matthew Haringa       Greater Boston TC        1:13:44  M 31  34   1:13:42  79.22%  114  2988   - 
52   Ben Coughlin          BAA                      1:13:46  M 25  35   1:13:43  79.20%  115  2330   - 
55   Daniel Button         SISU Project             1:13:52  M 28  36   1:13:48  79.11%  118  951    - 
56   Brad Mish             BAA                      1:13:54  M 27  37   1:13:53  79.02%  121  2307   - 
58   David Bedoya          BAA                      1:13:59  M 38  38   1:13:59  80.30%  95   2338   - 
60   Dave Moyer            Forest Hills Runners     1:14:06  M 25  39   1:13:58  78.93%  123  1975   - 

61   Ian Neill             Greater Boston TC        1:14:15  M 30  40   1:14:12  78.68%  131  2546   - 
62   Alex Hall             Whirlaway Racing Team    1:14:18  M 27  41   1:14:15  78.63%  133  2881   - 
64   Daniel Princic        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:14:39  M 35  42   1:14:36  78.77%  128  2886   - 
65   Jason Reilly          BAA                      1:14:40  M 32  43   1:14:40  78.22%  148  2354   - 
69   Patrick Ard           Whirlaway Racing Team    1:15:10  M 30  44   1:15:07  77.72%  159  2874   - 
75   Bronson Venable       Team RUN                 1:15:39  M 24  45   1:15:38  77.19%  171  2893   - 
79   Kevin Alliette        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:15:51  M 33  46   1:15:43  77.29%  169  2872   - 
80   Kevin Gravina         Cambridge Running Club   1:15:53  M 36  47   1:15:49  77.69%  161  2700   - 
81   John Corona           Millennium Running       1:15:57  M 22  48   1:15:54  76.92%  177  2643   - 
83   Daniel Raboin         SISU Project             1:16:10  M 23  49   1:16:06  76.72%  180  2850   - 
86   Rod Hemingway         Greater Boston TC        1:16:21  M 39  50   1:16:14  78.30%  141  2562   - 
87   Matt Homich           Dirigo R.C.              1:16:36  M 26  51   1:16:32  76.28%  193  520    - 
88   Anthony Walsh         Greater Boston TC        1:16:37  M 31  52   1:16:32  76.29%  192  2990   - 
89   Sam Seekins           Dirigo R.C.              1:16:38  M 23  53   1:16:34  76.25%  195  757    - 
90   Shaun Dever           Greater Boston TC        1:16:40  M 28  54   1:16:34  76.25%  195  2554   - 
91   Ken Akiha             Dirigo R.C.              1:16:42  M 28  55   1:16:34  76.25%  195  491    - 
92   Andrew Kastanotis     HFC Striders             1:16:43  M 31  56   1:16:35  76.24%  198  715    - 
94   Eric Ahern            Somerville Road Runners  1:16:50  M 37  57   1:16:40  77.35%  166  1788   - 
96   Ryan Collins          Central Mass Striders    1:17:01  M 29  58   1:16:58  75.86%  210  2687   - 
97   Kevin Tilton          Central Mass Striders    1:17:16  M 33  59   1:17:13  75.72%  213  2684   - 
100  Austin Susmann        SISU Project             1:17:27  M 29  60   1:17:22  75.46%  225  2752   - 
101  Aharon Wright         Somerville Road Runners  1:17:27  M 29  61   1:17:16  75.56%  219  797    - 
102  Steve Dowsett         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:17:29  M 27  62   1:17:27  75.38%  230  2877   - 
106  Matthew Germain       SISU Project             1:17:34  M 32  63   1:17:29  75.43%  227  2753   - 
110  Kieran Condon         Somerville Road Runners  1:17:47  M 37  64   1:17:39  76.34%  190  526    - 
118  Ryan Hayes            Shamrock Running Club    1:18:15  M 36  65   1:18:07  75.45%  226  1866   - 
119.5Thomas Gennaro        Forest Hills Runners     1:18:23  M 28  66   1:18:23  74.48%  267  1771   - 
127  Patrick Bugbee        Cambridge Sports Union   1:18:50  M 31  67   1:18:46  74.13%  284  2717   - 
128  Andrew Clifford       Somerville Road Runners  1:18:50  M 37  68   1:18:40  75.23%  237  1247   - 
129  Timothy Gavin         HFC Striders             1:18:54  M 39  69   1:18:46  75.95%  207  1048   - 
131  Michael Grasela       SISU Project             1:18:59  M 24  70   1:18:54  74.00%  289  1999   - 
134  Chris Antunes         Somerville Road Runners  1:19:04  M 33  71   1:18:55  74.17%  279  1263   - 
135  Michael Smith         Forest Hills Runners     1:19:05  M 27  72   1:18:50  74.06%  286  2369   - 
138  Esteban Carrizosa     Forest Hills Runners     1:19:12  M 34  73   1:18:59  74.15%  282  762    - 
140  Jonathan Barachowitz  Greater Boston TC        1:19:26  M 29  74   1:19:17  73.64%  299  1911   - 
142  Jeffrey Ragazzini     Greater Boston TC        1:19:27  M 25  75   1:19:22  73.56%  302  2547   - 
143  Charlie Huntington    Cambridge Running Club   1:19:39  M 25  76   1:19:28  73.47%  304  2706   - 
144  Gregory Hagley        Millennium Running       1:19:41  M 37  77   1:19:36  74.24%  275  2645   - 
146  Jonathan Miganowicz   North Medford Club       1:19:55  M 28  78   1:19:50  73.13%  318  1434   - 
151  Robert Jackman        Tuesday Night Turtles    1:20:07  M 32  79   1:19:54  73.13%  317  2936   - 
153  Aaron Ladd            Greater Boston TC        1:20:14  M 32  80   1:20:07  72.89%  326  2556   - 
155  Kevin Cordaro         Greater Boston TC        1:20:21  M 25  81   1:20:14  72.77%  331  2952   - 
156  Joe Jourdain          Millennium Running       1:20:22  M 22  82   1:20:18  72.71%  333  2840   - 
161  Jason Bui             Greater Lowell RR        1:20:38  M 34  83   1:20:34  72.77%  330  2845   - 
162  Michael Luebeck       Greater Lowell RR        1:20:40  M 29  84   1:20:32  72.50%  335  2017   - 
164  Justin Patronick      Greater Lowell RR        1:20:51  M 35  85   1:20:44  72.82%  328  2059   - 
167  Jason Varney          Cambridge Running Club   1:20:59  M 29  86   1:20:47  72.27%  340  963    - 
169  Matthew Mitchell      Forest Hills Runners     1:21:08  M 30  87   1:20:52  72.20%  341  957    - 
176  Amit Oza              Forest Hills Runners     1:21:35  M 31  88   1:21:19  71.81%  359  1957   - 
181  Alex Eld              Greater Lowell RR        1:22:07  M 25  89   1:22:00  71.20%  381  2062   - 
182  Dave Conforto         HFC Striders             1:22:08  M 36  90   1:22:00  71.85%  355  1454   - 
183  Christopher Hamel     Whirlaway Racing Team    1:22:18  M 31  91   1:22:10  71.06%  388  2882   - 
188  Brian Mahoney         BAA                      1:22:31  M 33  92   1:22:21  71.06%  387  2957   - 
190  Joe Lauer             Somerville Road Runners  1:22:44  M 33  93   1:22:29  70.95%  394  1942   - 
193  Tyler Silverman       Cambridge Running Club   1:22:57  M 29  94   1:22:44  70.57%  416  2746   - 
194  Deniz Karakoyunlu     BAA                      1:22:59  M 33  95   1:22:40  70.79%  402  2318   - 
195  Chris Marshall        BAA                      1:22:59  M 29  96   1:22:40  70.63%  413  2310   - 
208  Michael Narcisi       Greater Lowell RR        1:23:23  M 31  97   1:23:18  70.09%  436  2052   - 
213  Gregory Saia          Cambridge Running Club   1:23:32  M 32  98   1:23:26  69.99%  444  432    - 
226  Ryan Wedge            SISU Project             1:24:04  M 28  99   1:23:58  69.53%  466  1069   - 
240  Brandyn Naro          Gate City Striders       1:24:44  M 27  100  1:24:33  69.05%  484  2530   - 
242  Kyle Coffee           Cambridge Running Club   1:24:47  M 24  101  1:24:35  69.02%  485  2711   - 
252  Bradley Harris        Somerville Road Runners  1:25:12  M 37  102  1:25:01  69.54%  464  870    - 
257  Thomas Firlik         Unattached               1:25:28  M 35  103  1:25:17  68.83%  499  2481   - 
258  Wesley Mather         Cambridge Running Club   1:25:31  M 23  104  1:25:20  68.42%  518  2701   - 
298  Stephen Trainor       Central Mass Striders    1:27:24  M 23  105  1:27:15  66.91%  586  2688   - 
302  Colin Loghin          Greater Lowell RR        1:27:27  M 39  106  1:27:11  68.78%  501  2077   - 
321  Chris George          BAA                      1:28:22  M 32  107  1:28:18  66.18%  619  2323   - 
359  Martin Courcelle      Green Mountain AA        1:30:21  M 35  108  1:30:11  65.14%  685  2475   - 
362  Ian Wright            SISU Project             1:30:29  M 28  109  1:30:24  64.58%  714  2000   - 
364  David Ndungu          Team RUN                 1:30:36  M 36  110  1:30:33  65.05%  689  2892   - 
381  Aiden Van Battenburg  Granite State Flash      1:31:21  M 15  111  1:31:03  66.41%  607  1582   - 
415  Robert Sawdey         Granite State Flash      1:32:40  M 14  112  1:32:26  66.66%  598  2503   - 
430  James Arinello        Greater Lowell RR        1:33:27  M 34  113  1:32:53  63.05%  813  2094   - 
463  Jason Mcwhirter       Cape Cod AC              1:34:37  M 27  114  1:33:52  62.20%  869  1565   - 
488  Brian Welch           Greater Lowell RR        1:35:16  M 36  115  1:34:59  62.01%  886  2081   - 
545  Mark Duggan           Somerville Road Runners  1:37:35  M 32  116  1:36:42  60.44%  971  1820   - 
546  Stephen Rouleau       Gate City Striders       1:37:35  M 36  117  1:37:09  60.69%  959  2502   - 
620  Joseph Anderson       Greater Lowell RR        1:39:46  M 39  118  1:38:20  60.90%  947  1203   - 
701  Sean Buchsbaum        Cambridge Running Club   1:42:33  M 26  119  1:41:53  57.30%  1171 2703   - 
713  Richard Mathews       Somerville Road Runners  1:42:51  M 30  120  1:42:41  56.86%  1208 1769   - 
787  Peter Vezeridis       Cambridge Sports Union   1:45:02  M 34  121  1:44:46  55.94%  1280 2730   - 
907  Dennis Price          Greater Lowell RR        1:48:17  M 33  122  1:46:29  54.97%  1354 2092   - 
935  Matthew Giroux        Greater Lowell RR        1:49:00  M 26  123  1:47:55  54.10%  1424 2095   - 
1018 Jeff Maistrosky       Greater Lowell RR        1:51:14  M 34  124  1:50:17  53.12%  1487 2074   - 
1026 Sean Kay              North Shore Striders     1:51:24  M 39  125  1:51:13  53.83%  1436 1773   - 
1061 Brandon Davis         SISU Project             1:52:33  M 21  126  1:52:28  51.91%  1575 2754   - 
1114 Edward Rader          Greater Lowell RR        1:54:11  M 39  127  1:53:14  52.87%  1504 2099   - 
1176 Richard Birkett       Greater Lowell RR        1:56:30  M 34  128  1:54:49  51.06%  1652 2065   - 
1177 Andrew Gagnon         Greater Lowell RR        1:56:30  M 31  129  1:54:50  50.84%  1667 2104   - 
1203 Lee Fox               Greater Lowell RR        1:57:15  M 35  130  1:56:19  50.59%  1688 2079   - 
1287 Damien Rigden         Gate City Striders       1:59:22  M 29  131  1:57:53  49.53%  1767 2504   - 
1483 Michael Joyce         Somerville Road Runners  2:04:40  M 33  132  2:02:41  47.65%  1898 413    - 
1771 Matthew Hunt          Greater Lowell RR        2:13:32  M 27  133  2:12:27  44.08%  2117 2051   - 
17   Chris Magill          BAA                      1:10:44  M 42  1    1:10:44  86.30%  14   2311   10
23   Mike Galoob           BAA                      1:11:32  M 41  2    1:11:32  84.58%  32   2324   9 
46   Harry Stants          BAA                      1:13:26  M 42  3    1:13:25  83.03%  44   2346   8 
67   Dave Dechellis        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:14:56  M 40  4    1:14:52  80.30%  93   2876   7 
74   Joseph Navas          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:15:38  M 44  5    1:15:36  82.18%  58   2884   6 
93   Alan Bernier          Central Mass Striders    1:16:44  M 40  6    1:16:44  78.56%  137  2693   5 
98   Jason Dunklee         Greater Boston TC        1:17:19  M 40  7    1:17:11  78.22%  147  1530   4 
103  James Pawlicki        Central Mass Striders    1:17:29  M 40  8    1:17:25  77.78%  157  2691   3 
117  Arthur Besse          Central Mass Striders    1:18:13  M 42  9    1:18:10  78.29%  142  2690   2 
121  Joe Fois              Gr Springfield Harriers  1:18:33  M 40  10   1:18:27  76.53%  185  2661   1 
124  Ryan Davenport        BAA                      1:18:40  M 40  11   1:18:35  76.59%  182  2327   - 
132  Doug Mclucas          BAA                      1:19:03  M 44  12   1:18:52  78.80%  126  2308   - 
147  Michael Mcgrane       BAA                      1:19:58  M 44  13   1:19:51  78.14%  151  2309   - 
163  Shawn Conway          Greater Lowell RR        1:20:46  M 44  14   1:20:38  77.01%  174  2087   - 
166  Carlos Duran          Somerville Road Runners  1:20:58  M 42  15   1:20:55  75.58%  218  2388   - 
168  Paul Olson            Cambridge Running Club   1:21:00  M 40  16   1:20:53  74.24%  274  2708   - 
175  Nick Taormina         Central Mass Striders    1:21:30  M 42  17   1:21:21  75.20%  238  2692   - 
177  Brian Allen           Whirlaway Racing Team    1:21:38  M 43  18   1:21:30  75.54%  221  2871   - 
192  Cristian Popa         Cambridge Running Club   1:22:51  M 44  19   1:22:44  75.41%  228  2713   - 
196  Thomas Grenier        Unattached               1:22:59  M 43  20   1:22:44  74.80%  254  1757   - 
237  Tom Vossen            HFC Striders             1:24:32  M 41  21   1:24:24  71.81%  358  616    - 
249  Kevin Carnabucci      Greater Lowell RR        1:25:09  M 41  22   1:25:01  71.64%  366  2061   - 
251  Michael Lescarbeau    Gr Springfield Harriers  1:25:12  M 44  23   1:25:02  72.96%  323  2658   - 
277  Carlos Rivera         Gr Springfield Harriers  1:26:32  M 40  24   1:26:22  69.90%  448  2664   - 
287  Michael Thibodeau     Unattached               1:27:10  M 44  25   1:26:54  71.31%  375  2390   - 
296  Andrew Robertson      Cambridge Running Club   1:27:23  M 42  26   1:27:11  70.09%  435  2705   - 
309  Chris Hancock         Greater Lowell RR        1:28:00  M 41  27   1:27:53  69.10%  481  2102   - 
333  Ryan Pace             Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:28:51  M 42  28   1:28:21  69.21%  476  1949   - 
348  Tom Kelly             Green Mountain AA        1:29:51  M 40  29   1:29:40  67.23%  574  2471   - 
353  Tim Richmond          Green Mountain AA        1:30:04  M 40  30   1:29:54  66.99%  581  2478   - 
533  Rubesh Jacobs         Unattached               1:37:10  M 41  31   1:36:55  62.74%  829  313    - 
586  David Connally        Greater Lowell RR        1:38:56  M 43  32   1:38:29  62.69%  834  2083   - 
838  Thomas Stracqualursi  Colonial Road Runners    1:46:20  M 40  33   1:46:06  56.77%  1215 2827   - 
865  Robert Bourassa Iii   Unattached               1:46:59  M 41  34   1:44:55  57.83%  1142 1255   - 
1064 Matthew Shapiro       Greater Lowell RR        1:52:40  M 42  35   1:51:43  54.93%  1359 2089   - 
1136 Chris Basha           Greater Lowell RR        1:55:18  M 44  36   1:53:29  54.85%  1367 2084   - 
1167 Mike Bessette         Green Mountain AA        1:56:12  M 44  37   1:55:52  53.79%  1439 2537   - 
1204 David Leung           Community Running Associ 1:57:16  M 43  38   1:55:57  53.39%  1466 1959   - 
29   Gregory Picklesimer   Somerville Road Runners  1:12:05  M 48  1    1:12:03  89.41%  2    1988   10
53   Keven O'neil          BAA                      1:13:50  M 45  2    1:13:49  84.68%  30   2360   9 
76   Joe Shairs            Central Mass Striders    1:15:40  M 46  3    1:15:40  83.81%  37   2689   8 
85   Wayne Levy            BAA                      1:16:20  M 49  4    1:16:18  85.19%  22   2315   7 
104  Binney Mitchell       Green Mountain AA        1:17:31  M 46  5    1:17:27  81.52%  68   2540   6 
108  Jason Porter          BAA                      1:17:43  M 45  6    1:17:38  80.68%  85   2358   5 
120  Robert Ashby          Dirigo R.C.              1:18:31  M 46  7    1:18:27  80.72%  83   1813   4 
123  Chris Teague          HFC Striders             1:18:36  M 46  8    1:18:31  80.20%  100  14     3 
186  Mike Wright           Gate City Striders       1:22:24  M 48  9    1:22:15  78.16%  150  2506   2 
202  Tomas Bok             Somerville Road Runners  1:23:11  M 46  10   1:23:08  75.97%  206  705    1 
205  John Barrett          BAA                      1:23:21  M 45  11   1:23:18  75.13%  240  2337   - 
220  Mike Girouard         Greater Lowell RR        1:23:41  M 45  12   1:23:33  74.90%  250  2049   - 
233  Rob Chisholm          Unattached               1:24:25  M 45  13   1:24:16  74.32%  271  2507   - 
247  Jay Nickerson         Green Mountain AA        1:25:02  M 46  14   1:24:45  74.78%  256  2497   - 
266  Mark Staples          Gr Springfield Harriers  1:25:58  M 45  15   1:25:48  73.17%  314  620    - 
276  Joe O'leary           Somerville Road Runners  1:26:30  M 47  16   1:26:23  73.71%  298  628    - 
280  Robert Landry         Gr Springfield Harriers  1:26:46  M 46  17   1:26:39  72.97%  322  2666   - 
305  Kris Francis          SISU Project             1:27:36  M 46  18   1:27:27  72.45%  336  2755   - 
318  Nick Hopley           Gr Springfield Harriers  1:28:18  M 46  19   1:28:09  71.91%  351  2662   - 
327  Steven Mcdaniel       Tuesday Night Turtles    1:28:32  M 45  20   1:28:14  70.80%  401  576    - 
358  Jose Loureiro         Greater Lowell RR        1:30:19  M 47  21   1:29:59  70.93%  396  2091   - 
360  Emmet Clifford        Gate City Striders       1:30:21  M 45  22   1:30:09  69.52%  467  2505   - 
371  Kyle Bowers           BAA                      1:30:51  M 49  23   1:30:48  71.36%  374  2339   - 
409  David Diriwachter     Unattached               1:32:29  M 45  25   1:32:06  68.22%  529  344    - 
628  Joe Ciavattone        HFC Striders             1:40:06  M 49  26   1:39:53  64.74%  704  1496   - 
746  Christopher Jylkka    Cambridge Running Club   1:43:46  M 48  27   1:43:33  62.11%  877  2712   - 
757  Timothy Irish         Sunrise Striders(non-ren 1:43:59  M 48  28   1:43:24  62.02%  885  170    - 
766  William Gonsorcik     Central Mass Striders    1:44:24  M 48  29   1:43:53  61.76%  902  1838   - 
871  Kyung Nam             Greater Lowell RR        1:47:06  M 47  30   1:44:49  60.71%  958  2100   - 
930  Kevin Shaughnessy     Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:48:51  M 49  31   1:47:20  60.51%  965  677    - 
997  Benjamin Fan          Gate City Striders       1:50:36  M 45  32   1:49:51  56.85%  1209 2508   - 
54   Eric Williams         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:13:51  M 50  1    1:13:45  88.60%  5    2889   10
68   Christopher Lawrence  BAA                      1:15:03  M 51  2    1:15:02  87.88%  9    2316   9 
119  Michael Cooney        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:18:16  M 53  3    1:18:13  85.75%  18   2875   8 
122  Alejandro Heuck       Gr Springfield Harriers  1:18:35  M 50  4    1:18:29  83.18%  42   2660   7 
136  Scott Anderson        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:19:09  M 50  5    1:19:07  82.55%  52   2873   6 
149  Joe Mcnamara          Green Mountain AA        1:20:02  M 52  6    1:19:55  82.98%  45   2486   5 
157  Terry Mcnatt          Cambridge Sports Union   1:20:25  M 50  7    1:20:20  81.24%  72   2720   4 
159  Dan Verrington        Central Mass Striders    1:20:34  M 52  8    1:20:30  82.89%  47   2695   3 
165  Ej Hrynowski          Greater Lowell RR        1:20:55  M 52  9    1:20:46  82.48%  54   2844   2 
204  Peter Fratini         Gr Springfield Harriers  1:23:14  M 50  10   1:23:06  78.41%  139  2657   1 
207  Matt Gallagher        Green Mountain AA        1:23:22  M 50  11   1:23:09  78.69%  130  2543   - 
234  Sergio Brena          Gr Springfield Harriers  1:24:26  M 50  12   1:24:18  77.79%  156  2667   - 
262  Chris Kelly           HFC Striders             1:25:52  M 53  13   1:25:44  78.07%  152  2366   - 
264  Mike Early            Green Mountain AA        1:25:56  M 50  14   1:25:47  76.47%  187  2473   - 
307  Tom Varick            Gate City Striders       1:27:49  M 50  15   1:27:38  74.74%  258  2532   - 
332  Craig Macfarlane      BAA                      1:28:49  M 54  16   1:28:32  76.33%  191  2312   - 
393  Philip Savoy          Central Mass Striders    1:31:50  M 52  17   1:31:32  72.88%  327  1644   - 
400  Keith O'brien         Greater Lowell RR        1:32:04  M 50  18   1:31:37  71.69%  362  2096   - 
421  Janos Mako            Going the Distance(non-r 1:32:59  M 54  19   1:32:46  73.27%  311  1696   - 
429  Thomas Nuovo          Green Mountain AA        1:33:23  M 51  20   1:33:13  71.12%  383  2472   - 
437  John Terry            Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:33:48  M 51  21   1:33:27  70.69%  410  385    - 
445  Joe Pelletier         Cambridge Sports Union   1:34:02  M 51  22   1:33:59  70.06%  438  2731   - 
478  Michael Quinn         Somerville Road Runners  1:34:57  M 51  23   1:34:27  69.69%  457  458    - 
491  Sean Mcdonough        Somerville Road Runners  1:35:23  M 53  24   1:35:10  70.71%  409  1941   - 
514  Greg Lowe             Unattached               1:36:35  M 51  25   1:36:06  68.42%  519  2314   - 
526  Fil Faria             Greater Lowell RR        1:36:52  M 50  26   1:36:30  67.88%  545  2086   - 
548  David Lapierre        Central Mass Striders    1:37:38  M 50  27   1:37:31  67.39%  566  1025   - 
637  Stephen Laska         Central Mass Striders    1:40:16  M 53  28   1:39:59  67.08%  578  1902   - 
646  Leonardo Medina       Greater Lowell RR        1:40:33  M 50  29   1:39:51  65.39%  660  2071   - 
721  David Penn            Greater Lowell RR        1:43:01  M 54  30   1:42:20  66.16%  621  2050   - 
741  Victor Gonzalez       Somerville Road Runners  1:43:41  M 50  31   1:43:18  63.40%  790  854    - 
909  Daniel Davin          Tri Valley Frontrunners  1:48:19  M 54  32   1:46:03  64.22%  733  2431   - 
934  Scott Moreau          Green Mountain AA        1:49:00  M 53  33   1:47:43  62.12%  875  2016   - 
1240 Murray Collette       Gate City Striders       1:58:01  M 50  34   1:56:57  56.06%  1270 2509   - 
1461 Antonio Febo          Greater Lowell RR        2:04:07  M 53  35   2:02:51  54.86%  1365 2103   - 
1582 David Reavill         Greater Norwood Running  2:07:47  M 53  36   2:06:56  53.08%  1490 1837   - 
1646 Gregory Carson        Unattached               2:09:20  M 54  37   2:08:44  52.58%  1531 1905   - 
1922 Michhael Tully        Greater Lowell RR        2:21:21  M 50  38   2:18:58  47.17%  1922 219    - 
2098 Christopher Schaffner Greater Lowell RR        2:29:42  M 51  39   2:27:10  44.94%  2078 2072   - 
173  Craig Fram            Whirlaway Racing Team    1:21:20  M 56  1    1:21:17  84.93%  26   2880   10
189  Paul Hammond          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:22:33  M 55  2    1:22:26  82.72%  50   2883   9 
210  Ephraim Ezekiel       Whirlaway Racing Team    1:23:26  M 57  3    1:23:20  83.73%  38   2878   8 
223  Patrick Stumbras      BAA                      1:23:57  M 57  4    1:23:47  83.55%  40   2345   7 
235  David Oliver          Greater Lowell RR        1:24:28  M 58  5    1:24:15  83.69%  39   2085   6 
268  John Griego           Central Mass Striders    1:26:00  M 56  6    1:25:45  80.76%  82   1493   5 
324  Jon Waldron           Cambridge Sports Union   1:28:30  M 57  7    1:28:20  78.63%  132  2727   4 
356  Andy Macdonald        BAA                      1:30:17  M 55  8    1:30:07  75.80%  212  2313   3 
370  Matthew Manney        Shamrock Running Club    1:30:49  M 55  9    1:30:34  75.48%  224  1819   2 
427  Joe Kaiser            BAA                      1:33:15  M 57  10   1:32:57  75.30%  232  2319   1 
452  Stephen Drouin        North Medford Club       1:34:08  M 59  11   1:33:38  76.11%  202  608    - 
480  Kent Duckham          Cambridge Sports Union   1:35:02  M 55  12   1:34:23  72.43%  337  2733   - 
518  John Singelais        Gate City Striders       1:36:42  M 55  13   1:36:15  71.21%  380  2512   - 
633  Michael Raymond       Gate City Striders       1:40:11  M 57  14   1:39:46  70.03%  440  2511   - 
671  John Gorvin           Somerville Road Runners  1:41:39  M 55  15   1:41:27  67.15%  576  504    - 
707  Tom Kolb              Gate City Striders       1:42:43  M 59  16   1:41:42  69.93%  446  2510   - 
740  Paul Corcoran         HFC Striders             1:43:39  M 57  17   1:43:05  67.48%  558  1504   - 
785  Michael Auger         North Medford Club       1:44:58  M 55  18   1:44:29  65.35%  668  651    - 
920  Stephen Peckiconis    Cambridge Sports Union   1:48:33  M 56  19   1:47:52  63.74%  763  2732   - 
1002 John Kleschinsky      SISU Project             1:50:42  M 56  20   1:50:21  62.49%  852  2756   - 
1238 Sangyong Joo          Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:58:00  M 57  21   1:55:49  60.39%  973  271    - 
1258 Andre Chandonnet      Greater Lowell RR        1:58:34  M 58  22   1:57:54  59.92%  1002 2108   - 
1701 Charles Ashman        Unattached               2:10:50  M 59  23   2:10:15  54.57%  1395 1529   - 
2047 John Jannetti         Merrimack Valley Strider 2:27:32  M 58  24   2:25:45  48.32%  1856 1245   - 
377  James Wilson          BAA                      1:31:10  M 62  1    1:30:55  80.47%  88   2341   10
423  Ken Goodin            Greater Lowell RR        1:33:02  M 60  2    1:32:40  77.14%  172  2078   9 
466  Steve O'neil          Gr Springfield Harriers  1:34:38  M 63  3    1:34:31  78.22%  149  2663   8 
517  George Braun          HFC Striders             1:36:41  M 61  4    1:36:13  75.13%  241  1433   7 
521  Ken Schatz            Green Mountain AA        1:36:46  M 61  5    1:36:23  74.74%  259  2542   6 
664  Pascal Cheng          Green Mountain AA        1:41:16  M 61  6    1:40:41  71.86%  354  2544   5 
683  Richard Clark         Gr Springfield Harriers  1:42:06  M 61  7    1:41:49  70.83%  400  2659   4 
810  George Woodward       Somerville Road Runners  1:45:37  M 60  8    1:45:16  67.88%  544  1228   3 
863  Charlie Windisch      Green Mountain AA        1:46:56  M 61  9    1:45:39  68.54%  514  2488   2 
875  Thomas Peters         Greater Lowell RR        1:47:13  M 62  10   1:46:30  68.73%  503  2063   1 
979  Robert Segal          Mass Velocity Track Club 1:50:13  M 61  11   1:49:16  66.52%  601  682    - 
990  James Terry           Cambridge Sports Union   1:50:29  M 63  12   1:49:54  67.44%  562  2724   - 
1060 Rafael Rios           Greater Lowell RR        1:52:29  M 61  13   1:52:11  64.30%  728  2070   - 
1302 Michael Amster        Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:59:44  M 64  14   1:58:32  62.88%  822  807    - 
1797 Richard Ghiorse       Colonial Road Runners    2:14:39  M 60  15   2:12:41  53.81%  1438 361    - 
598  James Burnett         Gate City Striders       1:39:11  M 65  1    1:38:51  75.84%  211  2513   10
608  Allan Bates           Green Mountain AA        1:39:32  M 66  2    1:39:21  76.50%  186  1958   9 
736  Nicholas Kanaracus    Greater Lowell RR        1:43:31  M 67  3    1:43:13  74.16%  281  2066   8 
824  Tom Derderian         Greater Boston TC        1:45:59  M 66  4    1:45:50  71.50%  368  2557   7 
1254 Daniel Mccarthy       Somerville Road Runners  1:58:32  M 66  5    1:58:10  64.40%  719  1830   6 
1679 Michael Ullman        Heartbreak Hill Striders 2:10:10  M 69  6    2:08:46  60.79%  953  1893   5 
1808 Jack Devine           Heartbreak Hill Striders 2:14:59  M 68  7    2:13:36  57.92%  1131 1330   4 
1879 Stuart Kaufman        Somerville Road Runners  2:18:58  M 68  8    2:17:20  56.51%  1235 867    3 
732  Rick Stetson          New England 65 Plus      1:43:20  M 70  1    1:43:03  77.13%  173  1798   10
793  Robert Knight         Gate City Striders       1:45:12  M 70  2    1:44:38  76.02%  204  1779   9 
867  Joe Noonan            New England 65 Plus      1:47:02  M 71  3    1:46:48  74.66%  263  1547   8 
939  David Martula         Sugarloaf Mountain AC    1:49:05  M 70  4    1:47:23  73.45%  305  700    7 
948  Harry Carter          BAA                      1:49:15  M 78  5    1:48:59  82.40%  55   2335   6 
1015 Sumner Brown          Cambridge Sports Union   1:51:11  M 70  6    1:50:36  72.07%  346  2716   5 
1237 Thomas Montemagni     Gr Springfield Harriers  1:57:58  M 70  7    1:57:19  67.78%  549  2969   4 
1242 Denny Leblanc         Greater Lowell RR        1:58:07  M 73  8    1:57:22  69.69%  456  2110   3 
2077 John Sharp            Cambridge Sports Union   2:28:28  M 72  9    2:27:01  55.43%  1311 2729   2 
2207 Rob Riordan           Cambridge Sports Union   2:38:30  M 72  10   2:36:12  52.27%  1550 2721   1 
2301 Larry Cole            Cape Cod AC              2:49:16  M 81  11   2:47:22  57.40%  1162 443    - 
2325 Skip Cleaver          Gate City Striders       2:55:29  M 70  12   2:53:11  45.76%  2025 1129   - 
59   Hilary Dionne         BAA                      1:14:01  F 29  1    1:14:01  88.10%  7    2326   10
78   Laura Hagley          Millennium Running       1:15:50  F 30  2    1:15:50  86.05%  15   2646   9 
107  Katherine Chute       Unattached               1:17:39  F 25  3    1:17:38  83.98%  35   1784   8 
133  Christine Shaw        Millennium Running       1:19:03  F 29  4    1:19:01  82.53%  53   2651   7 
137  Katie Misuraca        BAA                      1:19:11  F 34  5    1:19:02  83.15%  43   2364   6 
141  Kerri Leonhardt       Greater Boston TC        1:19:27  F 25  6    1:19:26  82.08%  62   2564   5 
158  Jennifer Mortimer     Millennium Running       1:20:26  F 33  7    1:20:24  81.46%  70   2648   4 
160  Kaela O'neil          Unattached               1:20:36  F 36  8    1:20:36  82.25%  57   2361   3 
187  Caroline Martin       Greater Boston TC        1:22:29  F 23  9    1:22:26  79.09%  119  2563   2 
197  Amanda Nurse          BAA                      1:23:00  F 27  10   1:22:45  78.79%  127  2363   1 
209  Emily Cousens         Millennium Running       1:23:24  F 23  11   1:23:19  78.26%  144  2644   - 
214  Leslie O'dell         Central Mass Striders    1:23:33  F 38  12   1:23:25  80.33%  92   2680   - 
215  Melissa Stone-cooney  BAA                      1:23:35  F 35  13   1:23:29  79.12%  117  2333   - 
217  Layce Alves           Central Mass Striders    1:23:39  F 34  14   1:23:36  78.73%  129  2676   - 
224  Annie Paredes         Western Mass Dist Proj   1:23:59  F 33  15   1:23:51  78.28%  143  2743   - 
231  Amanda Wright         SISU Project             1:24:20  F 27  16   1:24:18  77.34%  167  2747   - 
236  Amy Bernard           Whirlaway Racing Team    1:24:30  F 37  17   1:24:29  78.63%  134  2859   - 
245  Sarah Bard            Craft Concept Racing     1:24:55  F 30  18   1:24:48  76.96%  176  2411   - 
254  Caitlin Ude           New Balance Boston       1:25:14  F 23  19   1:25:11  76.54%  184  1575   - 
255  Apryl Sabadosa        Western Mass Dist Proj   1:25:19  F 31  20   1:25:11  76.64%  181  2736   - 
256  Dianna Chivakos       New Balance Boston       1:25:28  F 31  21   1:25:22  76.57%  183  118    - 
261  Heather Spinney       Whirlaway Racing Team    1:25:44  F 27  22   1:25:30  76.26%  194  2869   - 
275  Taryn Sleger          Millennium Running       1:26:28  F 35  23   1:26:25  76.44%  189  2654   - 
278  Kelsey Allen          Western Mass Dist Proj   1:26:32  F 31  24   1:26:22  75.65%  214  2742   - 
291  Kathryn Cooney        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:27:14  F 21  25   1:26:59  75.09%  244  2861   - 
300  Madeline Weber        Greater Boston TC        1:27:25  F 28  26   1:27:21  74.64%  264  2550   - 
306  Sally Dupere          Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:27:43  F 35  27   1:27:12  75.62%  216  1890   - 
312  Alyssa Hamel          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:28:06  F 29  28   1:27:52  74.21%  277  2864   - 
320  Emma Spencer          BAA                      1:28:21  F 25  29   1:27:53  74.19%  278  2347   - 
326  Katie Gessler         Greater Lowell RR        1:28:31  F 23  30   1:28:11  73.94%  292  2101   - 
328  Jenn Brooks           Central Mass Striders    1:28:35  F 35  31   1:28:24  74.71%  260  2674   - 
335  Mariah Tinger         Craft Concept Racing     1:28:57  F 37  32   1:28:42  75.08%  246  1772   - 
344  Amanda Watters        BAA                      1:29:40  F 34  33   1:29:33  73.52%  303  2342   - 
355  Heather Rich          Central Mass Striders    1:30:14  F 35  34   1:30:03  73.14%  316  2681   - 
382  Julia Chabrier        Cambridge Running Club   1:31:26  F 30  35   1:31:02  71.67%  364  2709   - 
386  Maartje Bastings      SISU Project             1:31:36  F 30  36   1:31:34  71.28%  378  1110   - 
390  Molly Hoyt            Western Mass Dist Proj   1:31:47  F 38  37   1:31:18  73.19%  313  2741   - 
391  Nellie Triedman       Greater Boston TC        1:31:47  F 23  38   1:31:14  71.47%  370  1833   - 
395  Tina Tobin            Cambridge Running Club   1:31:56  F 25  39   1:31:44  71.08%  385  2710   - 
416  Lindsay Close         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:32:44  F 33  40   1:32:38  70.73%  407  2860   - 
417  Emma Kosciak          Endurance Underground    1:32:47  F 30  41   1:32:32  70.52%  418  728    - 
425  Meaghan Munroe        Cambridge Running Club   1:33:09  F 28  42   1:32:57  70.15%  432  2702   - 
428  Meredith White        Green Mountain AA        1:33:18  F 36  43   1:32:55  71.29%  377  2492   - 
433  Brittany Bolton       Cambridge Running Club   1:33:38  F 27  44   1:33:14  69.93%  447  431    - 
441  Lauren Robinson       Gate City Striders       1:33:56  F 14  45   1:33:43  77.73%  158  1584   - 
465  Courtney Kutler       Green Mountain AA        1:34:38  F 38  46   1:34:15  71.07%  386  2487   - 
470  Biliana Mihaylova     Central Mass Striders    1:34:46  F 25  47   1:34:36  68.92%  497  2675   - 
475  Rosemary Kelley       Forest Hills Runners     1:34:51  F 26  48   1:34:25  69.06%  483  1666   - 
531  Emma Hynes            Western Mass Dist Proj   1:37:04  F 38  49   1:36:37  69.36%  472  2737   - 
543  Addison Kasmarek      Green Mountain AA        1:37:30  F 26  50   1:36:58  67.24%  572  2484   - 
550  Candice Gagnon        Greater Lowell RR        1:37:40  F 33  51   1:37:25  67.31%  567  2105   - 
551  Jessica Sproehnle     Western Mass Dist Proj   1:37:42  F 34  52   1:37:14  67.72%  551  2740   - 
607  Lauren Opachinski     Greater Boston TC        1:39:30  F 27  53   1:38:58  65.88%  634  2558   - 
630  Jany Rodriguez-ramos  Greater Framingham RC    1:40:08  F 28  54   1:39:47  65.34%  669  2618   - 
632  Nancy Varney          Cambridge Running Club   1:40:11  F 28  55   1:39:46  65.35%  667  519    - 
638  Lisa Rising           Cambridge Running Club   1:40:18  F 24  56   1:39:53  65.28%  673  2745   - 
639  Susan Bourque         Greater Lowell RR        1:40:20  F 39  57   1:39:38  67.64%  553  2098   - 
644  Melissa Glotzbecker   Somerville Road Runners  1:40:31  F 32  58   1:40:07  65.32%  671  977    - 
663  Nicole Williamson     Cambridge Sports Union   1:41:14  F 28  59   1:40:44  64.73%  707  2725   - 
665  Alison Lackey         Somerville Road Runners  1:41:18  F 33  60   1:40:55  65.05%  690  162    - 
668  Emily Stover          Greater Lowell RR        1:41:26  F 31  61   1:40:44  64.80%  702  2064   - 
697  Zaida Ramirez         Unattached               1:42:24  F 34  62   1:41:48  64.53%  716  1692   - 
698  Catherine Howard      Unattached               1:42:27  F 38  63   1:40:39  66.35%  611  2818   - 
712  Alex Jasinowski       Green Mountain AA        1:42:48  F 27  64   1:42:24  63.67%  767  2498   - 
754  Jill Smith            Green Mountain AA        1:43:56  F 36  65   1:43:32  63.92%  754  2491   - 
763  Victoria Tolles       Cambridge Sports Union   1:44:13  F 30  66   1:43:39  62.93%  817  2728   - 
765  Alicia Eno            Central Mass Striders    1:44:21  F 37  67   1:43:31  64.34%  726  2672   - 
783  Linda Fortunato       SISU Project             1:44:55  F 26  68   1:44:23  62.46%  856  1087   - 
808  Mery Moran            Green Mountain AA        1:45:34  F 37  69   1:44:58  63.53%  779  2539   - 
823  Kristi Cabot          Cambridge Sports Union   1:45:59  F 28  70   1:45:20  61.90%  895  2718   - 
882  Kendra Harden         Gate City Striders       1:47:30  F 32  71   1:46:53  61.18%  930  2514   - 
982  Megan Prokop          Somerville Road Runners  1:50:15  F 29  72   1:49:30  59.56%  1020 309    - 
983  Emmy Patronick        Greater Lowell RR        1:50:15  F 36  73   1:49:35  60.32%  978  2057   - 
984  Allyson Casey         Greater Lowell RR        1:50:16  F 36  74   1:49:35  60.48%  967  2058   - 
991  Alexandra Solimano    Cambridge Running Club   1:50:30  F 26  75   1:49:20  59.63%  1016 898    - 
1006 Jennifer Gagner       Forest Hills Runners     1:50:48  F 30  76   1:49:31  59.56%  1018 1336   - 
1027 Alexandra Kay         North Shore Striders     1:51:25  F 16  77   1:51:13  62.34%  863  1774   - 
1038 Kacey Hill            SISU Project             1:51:38  F 24  78   1:50:42  58.90%  1067 2750   - 
1040 Kristina Duplisea     SISU Project             1:51:46  F 23  79   1:50:50  58.83%  1071 2749   - 
1054 Yvette Tetreault      Wicked Running Club      1:52:19  F 27  80   1:51:39  58.40%  1098 1189   - 
1092 Kristin Boyd          Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:53:23  F 30  81   1:52:10  58.19%  1115 1794   - 
1138 Zona Sharfman         Greater Lowell RR        1:55:25  F 37  82   1:54:42  58.14%  1120 2060   - 
1144 Jessica Greenwood     Gate City Striders       1:55:35  F 36  83   1:53:19  58.36%  1103 2516   - 
1187 Lauren Laquerre       Gate City Striders       1:56:45  F 32  84   1:55:29  56.62%  1225 2517   - 
1248 Christina Cross       Green Mountain AA        1:58:14  F 39  85   1:57:46  57.12%  1184 2499   - 
1280 Kaitlyn Beauregard    Greater Boston TC        1:59:13  F 24  86   1:58:46  54.90%  1361 1442   - 
1349 Alicia Green          Forest Hills Runners     2:01:01  F 29  87   2:00:24  54.16%  1423 1735   - 
1525 Vanessa Porter        Forest Hills Runners     2:06:13  F 29  88   2:05:21  52.02%  1569 2415   - 
1570 Mary Bovenzi          Forest Hills Runners     2:07:36  F 29  89   2:06:19  51.63%  1597 988    - 
1788 Cari Causey           Green Mountain AA        2:14:25  F 35  90   2:13:11  49.61%  1762 2489   - 
1832 Sonia Sharan          Somerville Road Runners  2:16:12  F 34  91   2:14:14  48.91%  1815 900    - 
1983 Kimberly Hokanson     Gate City Striders       2:23:54  F 39  92   2:22:24  47.30%  1916 2518   - 
2079 Alyssa Johnson        Gate City Striders       2:28:49  F 31  93   2:26:31  44.57%  2093 2515   - 
2095 Urvi Mujumdar         Somerville Road Runners  2:29:22  F 39  94   2:27:22  45.50%  2038 514    - 
2233 Nicole Flieger        Greater Lowell RR        2:40:57  F 28  95   2:38:25  41.16%  2234 2090   - 
248  Christin Doneski      Whirlaway Racing Team    1:25:03  F 44  1    1:25:01  81.80%  66   2862   10
253  Diana Bowser          Craft Concept Racing     1:25:12  F 41  2    1:25:05  80.30%  94   2320   9 
329  Deb Slason            Millennium Running       1:28:37  F 41  3    1:28:21  76.87%  178  2653   8 
372  Regina Loiacano       Central Mass Striders    1:30:53  F 41  4    1:30:42  75.29%  234  2671   7 
440  Yuki Chorney          Gate City Striders       1:33:52  F 43  5    1:33:20  73.99%  290  2519   6 
479  Lisa Danielson        BAA                      1:34:59  F 42  6    1:34:51  72.17%  344  2328   5 
570  Kristen Allen         Greater Lowell RR        1:38:25  F 41  7    1:37:58  69.54%  465  2054   4 
585  Bethany Knoettner     Greater Lowell RR        1:38:56  F 40  8    1:38:28  68.71%  506  2056   3 
596  Vanessa Diana         Western Mass Dist Proj   1:39:08  F 44  9    1:38:39  71.01%  390  1425   2 
761  Kathleen Wheeler      Gate City Striders       1:44:03  F 40  10   1:43:30  65.36%  664  2520   1 
817  Florentien De Ruiter  Somerville Road Runners  1:45:47  F 43  11   1:45:25  65.92%  631  1007   - 
839  Amanda Mccann         Gate City Striders       1:46:21  F 41  12   1:45:47  64.25%  730  2521   - 
840  Leigh Chandler        Green Mountain AA        1:46:22  F 44  13   1:45:57  65.93%  630  2474   - 
918  Julia Magnusson       Somerville Road Runners  1:48:32  F 43  14   1:48:09  63.83%  761  1538   - 
1249 Heidi Besse           Central Mass Striders    1:58:18  F 41  15   1:57:59  57.88%  1134 1623   - 
1604 Sarah Francisco       Green Mountain AA        2:08:13  F 40  16   2:07:45  52.96%  1496 2480   - 
2234 Kerri Haskins         Greater Lowell RR        2:40:57  F 44  17   2:38:26  43.92%  2125 2080   - 
239  Mimi Fallon           BAA                      1:24:41  F 49  1    1:24:39  87.40%  11   2322   10
404  Nadine Palmer         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:32:09  F 47  2    1:32:04  77.93%  154  2867   9 
489  Anne Treadwell        Green Mountain AA        1:35:16  F 47  3    1:34:57  75.64%  215  2476   8 
541  Barbara Mcmanus       Central Mass Striders    1:37:27  F 47  4    1:37:09  73.81%  295  2669   7 
688  Lisa Chase            Western Mass Dist Proj   1:42:15  F 46  5    1:41:45  70.22%  430  2738   6 
689  Jess Cover            Green Mountain AA        1:42:15  F 45  6    1:41:41  69.25%  474  2534   5 
771  Odele Peter           Green Mountain AA        1:44:35  F 46  7    1:44:11  68.64%  508  2496   4 
798  Denise Spenard        Millennium Running       1:45:13  F 48  8    1:44:29  69.37%  471  2655   3 
900  Beth Whipple          Gate City Striders       1:48:01  F 48  9    1:47:28  67.99%  538  2522   2 
975  Marli Piccolo         Greater Lowell RR        1:50:02  F 45  10   1:48:44  64.92%  698  2082   1 
1034 Jill Lohmeier         Greater Lowell RR        1:51:33  F 47  11   1:50:51  65.16%  681  2055   - 
1062 Sue Swenson           Central Mass Striders    1:52:36  F 48  12   1:52:10  64.71%  710  1632   - 
1449 Lisa Reilly           Gate City Striders       2:03:47  F 47  13   2:03:15  58.20%  1113 2523   - 
1489 Louise Campbell       Gate City Striders       2:04:50  F 46  14   2:03:43  57.86%  1138 2526   - 
1595 Diane Clifford        Gate City Striders       2:08:02  F 49  15   2:06:54  58.34%  1105 2525   - 
1753 Wanda Di Bernardo     SISU Project             2:12:48  F 46  16   2:11:19  54.46%  1405 2040   - 
1994 Pensri Pilotte        Somerville Road Runners  2:24:09  F 45  17   2:22:52  49.41%  1775 380    - 
1998 Maureen Kelly         North Shore Striders     2:24:24  F 49  18   2:22:50  51.86%  1581 1418   - 
352  Trish Bourne          Greater Lowell RR        1:30:01  F 51  1    1:29:57  83.47%  41   2069   10
402  Lisa Zappala          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:32:05  F 54  2    1:32:00  84.90%  28   2870   9 
502  Maria Servin          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:35:55  F 52  3    1:35:41  79.93%  102  2868   8 
522  Maria Conley          Greater Norwood Running  1:36:47  F 51  4    1:36:41  77.70%  160  692    7 
554  Melissa Caron         Greater Norwood Running  1:37:47  F 50  5    1:37:41  76.06%  203  1021   6 
581  Beth Daut             Green Mountain AA        1:38:48  F 53  6    1:38:26  78.91%  124  2485   5 
610  Amanda King           Liberty AC               1:39:35  F 53  7    1:39:26  77.83%  155  1965   4 
618  Robyn Adler           Green Mountain AA        1:39:43  F 52  8    1:39:23  77.00%  175  2536   3 
680  Maureen Larkin        Greater Norwood Running  1:41:56  F 50  9    1:41:31  73.72%  296  690    2 
742  Karen Mcgahie         Central Mass Striders    1:43:41  F 52  10   1:43:23  74.31%  272  2670   1 
862  Lisa Plume            Merrimack Valley Strider 1:46:53  F 51  11   1:45:28  71.84%  356  721    - 
885  Pam Triest-hallahan   Gate City Striders       1:47:38  F 54  12   1:47:38  72.72%  332  2011   - 
911  Delwyn Williamson     Cambridge Sports Union   1:48:22  F 53  13   1:48:05  71.29%  376  2726   - 
963  Karen Ringheiser      BAA                      1:49:47  F 51  14   1:49:29  68.72%  505  2353   - 
980  Muriel Saliba         Millennium Running       1:50:14  F 51  15   1:49:31  69.23%  475  2649   - 
1244 Carole Singelais      Gate City Striders       1:58:10  F 52  16   1:57:42  65.24%  675  2529   - 
1322 Leeann Cerpovicz      Western Mass Dist Proj   2:00:14  F 52  17   1:59:17  64.17%  738  2744   - 
1535 Sherrie Gibson        Gate City Striders       2:06:37  F 54  18   2:04:46  63.11%  809  2527   - 
2249 Mimi Sun              Cambridge Sports Union   2:43:12  F 52  19   2:40:57  47.70%  1894 2723   - 
2322 Tresa Casaletto       Somerville Road Runners  2:54:29  F 54  20   2:52:01  45.28%  2056 745    - 
408  Sue Hackney           Green Mountain AA        1:32:26  F 58  1    1:32:07  89.15%  4    2477   10
528  Jackie Shakar         Cambridge Sports Union   1:36:56  F 55  2    1:36:51  82.13%  61   2722   9 
535  Joan Miller           Liberty AC               1:37:18  F 58  3    1:37:09  85.07%  23   2365   8 
833  Pat Clark             Central Mass Striders    1:46:08  F 55  4    1:45:18  74.92%  249  2678   7 
876  Gail Breslow          Cambridge Sports Union   1:47:19  F 59  5    1:47:02  78.55%  138  2734   6 
953  Karen Berni-giarusso  Central Mass Striders    1:49:33  F 56  6    1:49:06  74.12%  285  1793   5 
1100 Nancy Dorn            Greater Lowell RR        1:53:43  F 56  7    1:53:28  70.55%  417  2093   4 
1122 Madeline Febo         Greater Lowell RR        1:54:45  F 55  8    1:53:31  70.02%  441  2106   3 
1678 Diane Jannetti        Merrimack Valley Strider 2:10:09  F 57  9    2:08:39  63.65%  770  1244   2 
1724 Annie Ryan            Central Mass Striders    2:11:51  F 57  10   2:10:59  62.51%  850  2673   1 
1916 Denise Young          North Shore Striders     2:20:56  F 55  11   2:19:21  56.80%  1212 1112   - 
2048 Carol Pepin           Heartbreak Hill Striders 2:27:34  F 58  12   2:25:30  56.77%  1214 1580   - 
2069 Denise Nolan          Heartbreak Hill Striders 2:28:13  F 57  13   2:26:49  55.39%  1317 2961   - 
2078 Tobey Hartman         Greater Lowell RR        2:28:29  F 57  14   2:26:37  55.42%  1313 2109   - 
2175 Denise Raymond        Gate City Striders       2:35:08  F 56  15   2:33:22  52.31%  1548 2528   - 
540  Elizabeth Cooney      Somerville Road Runners  1:37:25  F 60  1    1:37:02  87.11%  12   704    10
619  Linda Jennings        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:39:44  F 62  2    1:39:27  87.99%  8    2866   9 
621  Karen Durante         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:39:50  F 63  3    1:39:44  89.22%  3    2863   8 
928  Ruth Blauwiekel       Green Mountain AA        1:48:48  F 61  4    1:48:20  79.36%  110  2482   7 
1158 Annajean Mcmahon      North Shore Striders     1:55:57  F 63  5    1:55:22  76.46%  188  2469   6 
1278 Caroline Troise       RMH of Providence RC     1:59:04  F 64  6    1:58:19  75.49%  223  1226   5 
1846 Barbara Grandberg     Somerville Road Runners  2:17:13  F 64  7    2:15:27  66.31%  613  847    4 
1382 Linda Usher           Central Mass Striders    2:01:49  F 66  1    2:01:36  75.56%  220  2677   10
774  Jan Holmquist         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:44:43  F 70  1    1:44:37  94.34%  1    2865   10