New Bedford Half Marathon – March 15, 2015 – 2015 GP Race #2
These age-graded results of USATF-NE members utilize the new 2015 tables published by the WMA in late January 2015. Over 450 USATF members competed in this race.

Appended to these results are those non-members scoring over 70% age-graded.  If you see someone in that section who you believe is a member, let us know and let them know they might not have renewed for 2015. Several of the top runners are from neighboring USATF associations who came to compete in our New England Championship race.

As of Monday, March 16, these are latest results processed from source results available at http://www.coolrunning.com/results/15/ma/Mar15_38thAn_set1.shtml.

Plc  Name                  ClubName                 GunTime  S Age DvPl ChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib   Pts
774  Jan Holmquist         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:44:43  F 70  1    1:44:37  94.34%  1    2865   10
29   Gregory Picklesimer   Somerville Road Runners  1:12:05  M 48  1    1:12:03  89.41%  2    1988   10
621  Karen Durante         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:39:50  F 63  3    1:39:44  89.22%  3    2863   8 
408  Sue Hackney           Green Mountain AA        1:32:26  F 58  1    1:32:07  89.15%  4    2477   10
54   Eric Williams         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:13:51  M 50  1    1:13:45  88.60%  5    2889   10
59   Hilary Dionne         BAA                      1:14:01  F 29  1    1:14:01  88.10%  7    2326   10
619  Linda Jennings        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:39:44  F 62  2    1:39:27  87.99%  8    2866   9 
68   Christopher Lawrence  BAA                      1:15:03  M 51  2    1:15:02  87.88%  9    2316   9 
3    Matt Pelletier        Unattached               1:07:10  M 35  2    1:07:09  87.57%  10   7      9 
239  Mimi Fallon           BAA                      1:24:41  F 49  1    1:24:39  87.40%  11   2322   10
540  Elizabeth Cooney      Somerville Road Runners  1:37:25  F 60  1    1:37:02  87.11%  12   704    10
2    Brian Doyle           Unattached               1:07:10  M 22  1    1:07:09  86.94%  13   2023   10
17   Chris Magill          BAA                      1:10:44  M 42  1    1:10:44  86.30%  14   2311   10
78   Laura Hagley          Millennium Running       1:15:50  F 30  2    1:15:50  86.05%  15   2646   9 
119  Michael Cooney        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:18:16  M 53  3    1:18:13  85.75%  18   2875   8 
5    Louis Serafini        The Heartbreakers        1:08:14  M 23  3    1:08:14  85.56%  19   1782   8 
85   Wayne Levy            BAA                      1:16:20  M 49  4    1:16:18  85.19%  22   2315   7 
535  Joan Miller           Liberty AC               1:37:18  F 58  3    1:37:09  85.07%  23   2365   8 
11   Alex Taylor           BAA                      1:09:07  M 35  6    1:09:07  84.95%  25   2344   5 
173  Craig Fram            Whirlaway Racing Team    1:21:20  M 56  1    1:21:17  84.93%  26   2880   10
8    Teage O'connor        Green Mountain AA        1:08:47  M 31  4    1:08:46  84.91%  27   1926   7 
402  Lisa Zappala          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:32:05  F 54  2    1:32:00  84.90%  28   2870   9 
9    Dan Vassallo          Central Mass Striders    1:08:56  M 29  5    1:08:54  84.74%  29   2682   6 
53   Keven O'neil          BAA                      1:13:50  M 45  2    1:13:49  84.68%  30   2360   9 
23   Mike Galoob           BAA                      1:11:32  M 41  2    1:11:32  84.58%  32   2324   9 
12   Alex Leuchanka        Millennium Running       1:09:19  M 23  7    1:09:19  84.23%  34   2647   4 
107  Katherine Chute       Unattached               1:17:39  F 25  3    1:17:38  83.98%  35   1784   8 
13   Nils Schallner        BAA                      1:09:48  M 34  8    1:09:47  83.97%  36   2350   3 
76   Joe Shairs            Central Mass Striders    1:15:40  M 46  3    1:15:40  83.81%  37   2689   8 
210  Ephraim Ezekiel       Whirlaway Racing Team    1:23:26  M 57  3    1:23:20  83.73%  38   2878   8 
235  David Oliver          Greater Lowell RR        1:24:28  M 58  5    1:24:15  83.69%  39   2085   6 
223  Patrick Stumbras      BAA                      1:23:57  M 57  4    1:23:47  83.55%  40   2345   7 
352  Trish Bourne          Greater Lowell RR        1:30:01  F 51  1    1:29:57  83.47%  41   2069   10
122  Alejandro Heuck       Gr Springfield Harriers  1:18:35  M 50  4    1:18:29  83.18%  42   2660   7 
137  Katie Misuraca        BAA                      1:19:11  F 34  5    1:19:02  83.15%  43   2364   6 
46   Harry Stants          BAA                      1:13:26  M 42  3    1:13:25  83.03%  44   2346   8 
149  Joe Mcnamara          Green Mountain AA        1:20:02  M 52  6    1:19:55  82.98%  45   2486   5 
15   Scott Leslie          Central Mass Striders    1:10:33  M 33  10   1:10:32  82.96%  46   2686   1 
159  Dan Verrington        Central Mass Striders    1:20:34  M 52  8    1:20:30  82.89%  47   2695   3 
14   Yuji Wakimoto         Greater Boston TC        1:10:31  M 22  9    1:10:27  82.87%  48   2559   2 
189  Paul Hammond          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:22:33  M 55  2    1:22:26  82.72%  50   2883   9 
24   Chris Mahoney         Central Mass Striders    1:11:38  M 37  14   1:11:35  82.67%  51   2685   - 
136  Scott Anderson        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:19:09  M 50  5    1:19:07  82.55%  52   2873   6 
133  Christine Shaw        Millennium Running       1:19:03  F 29  4    1:19:01  82.53%  53   2651   7 
165  Ej Hrynowski          Greater Lowell RR        1:20:55  M 52  9    1:20:46  82.48%  54   2844   2 
948  Harry Carter          BAA                      1:49:15  M 78  5    1:48:59  82.40%  55   2335   6 
18   Spencer Mcelwain      Dirigo R.C.              1:10:57  M 25  11   1:10:54  82.35%  56   1426   - 
160  Kaela O'neil          Unattached               1:20:36  F 36  8    1:20:36  82.25%  57   2361   3 
74   Joseph Navas          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:15:38  M 44  5    1:15:36  82.18%  58   2884   6 
19   Andrew Chalmers       Greater Boston TC        1:11:07  M 25  12   1:11:04  82.15%  59   2553   - 
528  Jackie Shakar         Cambridge Sports Union   1:36:56  F 55  2    1:36:51  82.13%  61   2722   9 


141  Kerri Leonhardt       Greater Boston TC        1:19:27  F 25  6    1:19:26  82.08%  62   2564   5 
20   Jefferson Welch       Whirlaway Racing Team    1:11:10  M 27  13   1:11:09  82.06%  63   2888   - 
248  Christin Doneski      Whirlaway Racing Team    1:25:03  F 44  1    1:25:01  81.80%  66   2862   10
36   Peter Omae            Team RUN                 1:12:21  M 36  22   1:12:17  81.72%  67   2890   - 
104  Binney Mitchell       Green Mountain AA        1:17:31  M 46  5    1:17:27  81.52%  68   2540   6 
25   Adrian Macdonald      Greater Boston TC        1:11:40  M 26  15   1:11:39  81.48%  69   2561   - 
158  Jennifer Mortimer     Millennium Running       1:20:26  F 33  7    1:20:24  81.46%  70   2648   4 
157  Terry Mcnatt          Cambridge Sports Union   1:20:25  M 50  7    1:20:20  81.24%  72   2720   4 
42   Ian Nurse             BAA                      1:12:50  M 37  27   1:12:48  81.24%  73   2362   - 
30   Philip Shaw           Millennium Running       1:12:09  M 30  17   1:12:00  81.09%  75   2652   - 
28   Robert Espinosa       Greater Boston TC        1:12:02  M 30  16   1:12:00  81.09%  75   2555   - 
31   Jason Dedonato        Team RUN                 1:12:09  M 28  18   1:12:08  80.94%  77   2894   - 
32   Mathew Weissinger     Western Mass Dist Proj   1:12:12  M 28  19   1:12:10  80.90%  78   1482   - 
33   Eric Mendoza          Greater Boston TC        1:12:16  M 30  20   1:12:12  80.86%  79   2549   - 
35   Kenny Rayner          HFC Striders             1:12:18  M 24  21   1:12:16  80.79%  81   1285   - 
268  John Griego           Central Mass Striders    1:26:00  M 56  6    1:25:45  80.76%  82   1493   5 
120  Robert Ashby          Dirigo R.C.              1:18:31  M 46  7    1:18:27  80.72%  83   1813   4 
37   Christopher Harmon    Dirigo R.C.              1:12:24  M 27  23   1:12:20  80.71%  84   1800   - 
108  Jason Porter          BAA                      1:17:43  M 45  6    1:17:38  80.68%  85   2358   5 
377  James Wilson          BAA                      1:31:10  M 62  1    1:30:55  80.47%  88   2341   10
38   Louis Saviano         Millennium Running       1:12:41  M 24  24   1:12:39  80.36%  90   2650   - 
214  Leslie O'dell         Central Mass Striders    1:23:33  F 38  12   1:23:25  80.33%  92   2680   - 
67   Dave Dechellis        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:14:56  M 40  4    1:14:52  80.30%  93   2876   7 
253  Diana Bowser          Craft Concept Racing     1:25:12  F 41  2    1:25:05  80.30%  94   2320   9 
58   David Bedoya          BAA                      1:13:59  M 38  38   1:13:59  80.30%  95   2338   - 
47   Roger Donaghy         BAA                      1:13:33  M 36  31   1:13:27  80.28%  97   2321   - 
39   Manuel Gonzalez       Greater Boston TC        1:12:49  M 25  25   1:12:47  80.22%  98   2548   - 
40   Jonathan Baker        BAA                      1:12:50  M 31  26   1:12:48  80.20%  99   2340   - 
123  Chris Teague          HFC Striders             1:18:36  M 46  8    1:18:31  80.20%  100  14     3 
502  Maria Servin          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:35:55  F 52  3    1:35:41  79.93%  102  2868   8 
43   Tim Catoggio          Team RUN                 1:13:08  M 29  28   1:13:06  79.87%  103  2895   - 
44   Jose Ortiz            Whirlaway Racing Team    1:13:11  M 26  29   1:13:10  79.79%  105  2885   - 
45   Alex White            Somerville Road Runners  1:13:24  M 30  30   1:13:14  79.72%  106  2965   - 
928  Ruth Blauwiekel       Green Mountain AA        1:48:48  F 61  4    1:48:20  79.36%  110  2482   7 
48   Samuel Fazioli        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:13:38  M 23  32   1:13:35  79.34%  111  2879   - 
50   Morgan Kennedy        Central Mass Striders    1:13:43  M 27  33   1:13:38  79.29%  112  2696   - 
51   Matthew Haringa       Greater Boston TC        1:13:44  M 31  34   1:13:42  79.22%  114  2988   - 
52   Ben Coughlin          BAA                      1:13:46  M 25  35   1:13:43  79.20%  115  2330   - 
215  Melissa Stone-cooney  BAA                      1:23:35  F 35  13   1:23:29  79.12%  117  2333   - 
55   Daniel Button         SISU Project             1:13:52  M 28  36   1:13:48  79.11%  118  951    - 
187  Caroline Martin       Greater Boston TC        1:22:29  F 23  9    1:22:26  79.09%  119  2563   2 
56   Brad Mish             BAA                      1:13:54  M 27  37   1:13:53  79.02%  121  2307   - 
60   Dave Moyer            Forest Hills Runners     1:14:06  M 25  39   1:13:58  78.93%  123  1975   - 
581  Beth Daut             Green Mountain AA        1:38:48  F 53  6    1:38:26  78.91%  124  2485   5 
132  Doug Mclucas          BAA                      1:19:03  M 44  12   1:18:52  78.80%  126  2308   - 
197  Amanda Nurse          BAA                      1:23:00  F 27  10   1:22:45  78.79%  127  2363   1 
64   Daniel Princic        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:14:39  M 35  42   1:14:36  78.77%  128  2886   - 
217  Layce Alves           Central Mass Striders    1:23:39  F 34  14   1:23:36  78.73%  129  2676   - 
207  Matt Gallagher        Green Mountain AA        1:23:22  M 50  11   1:23:09  78.69%  130  2543   - 
61   Ian Neill             Greater Boston TC        1:14:15  M 30  40   1:14:12  78.68%  131  2546   - 
324  Jon Waldron           Cambridge Sports Union   1:28:30  M 57  7    1:28:20  78.63%  132  2727   4 
62   Alex Hall             Whirlaway Racing Team    1:14:18  M 27  41   1:14:15  78.63%  133  2881   - 
236  Amy Bernard           Whirlaway Racing Team    1:24:30  F 37  17   1:24:29  78.63%  134  2859   - 
93   Alan Bernier          Central Mass Striders    1:16:44  M 40  6    1:16:44  78.56%  137  2693   5 
876  Gail Breslow          Cambridge Sports Union   1:47:19  F 59  5    1:47:02  78.55%  138  2734   6 
204  Peter Fratini         Gr Springfield Harriers  1:23:14  M 50  10   1:23:06  78.41%  139  2657   1 
86   Rod Hemingway         Greater Boston TC        1:16:21  M 39  50   1:16:14  78.30%  141  2562   - 
117  Arthur Besse          Central Mass Striders    1:18:13  M 42  9    1:18:10  78.29%  142  2690   2 
224  Annie Paredes         Western Mass Dist Proj   1:23:59  F 33  15   1:23:51  78.28%  143  2743   - 
209  Emily Cousens         Millennium Running       1:23:24  F 23  11   1:23:19  78.26%  144  2644   - 
98   Jason Dunklee         Greater Boston TC        1:17:19  M 40  7    1:17:11  78.22%  147  1530   4 
65   Jason Reilly          BAA                      1:14:40  M 32  43   1:14:40  78.22%  148  2354   - 
466  Steve O'neil          Gr Springfield Harriers  1:34:38  M 63  3    1:34:31  78.22%  149  2663   8 
186  Mike Wright           Gate City Striders       1:22:24  M 48  9    1:22:15  78.16%  150  2506   2 
147  Michael Mcgrane       BAA                      1:19:58  M 44  13   1:19:51  78.14%  151  2309   - 
262  Chris Kelly           HFC Striders             1:25:52  M 53  13   1:25:44  78.07%  152  2366   - 
404  Nadine Palmer         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:32:09  F 47  2    1:32:04  77.93%  154  2867   9 
610  Amanda King           Liberty AC               1:39:35  F 53  7    1:39:26  77.83%  155  1965   4 
234  Sergio Brena          Gr Springfield Harriers  1:24:26  M 50  12   1:24:18  77.79%  156  2667   - 
103  James Pawlicki        Central Mass Striders    1:17:29  M 40  8    1:17:25  77.78%  157  2691   3 
441  Lauren Robinson       Gate City Striders       1:33:56  F 14  45   1:33:43  77.73%  158  1584   - 
69   Patrick Ard           Whirlaway Racing Team    1:15:10  M 30  44   1:15:07  77.72%  159  2874   - 
522  Maria Conley          Greater Norwood Running  1:36:47  F 51  4    1:36:41  77.70%  160  692    7 
80   Kevin Gravina         Cambridge Running Club   1:15:53  M 36  47   1:15:49  77.69%  161  2700   - 
94   Eric Ahern            Somerville Road Runners  1:16:50  M 37  57   1:16:40  77.35%  166  1788   - 
231  Amanda Wright         SISU Project             1:24:20  F 27  16   1:24:18  77.34%  167  2747   - 
79   Kevin Alliette        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:15:51  M 33  46   1:15:43  77.29%  169  2872   - 
75   Bronson Venable       Team RUN                 1:15:39  M 24  45   1:15:38  77.19%  171  2893   - 
423  Ken Goodin            Greater Lowell RR        1:33:02  M 60  2    1:32:40  77.14%  172  2078   9 
732  Rick Stetson          New England 65 Plus      1:43:20  M 70  1    1:43:03  77.13%  173  1798   10
163  Shawn Conway          Greater Lowell RR        1:20:46  M 44  14   1:20:38  77.01%  174  2087   - 
618  Robyn Adler           Green Mountain AA        1:39:43  F 52  8    1:39:23  77.00%  175  2536   3 
245  Sarah Bard            Craft Concept Racing     1:24:55  F 30  18   1:24:48  76.96%  176  2411   - 
81   John Corona           Millennium Running       1:15:57  M 22  48   1:15:54  76.92%  177  2643   - 
329  Deb Slason            Millennium Running       1:28:37  F 41  3    1:28:21  76.87%  178  2653   8 
83   Daniel Raboin         SISU Project             1:16:10  M 23  49   1:16:06  76.72%  180  2850   - 
255  Apryl Sabadosa        Western Mass Dist Proj   1:25:19  F 31  20   1:25:11  76.64%  181  2736   - 
124  Ryan Davenport        BAA                      1:18:40  M 40  11   1:18:35  76.59%  182  2327   - 
256  Dianna Chivakos       New Balance Boston       1:25:28  F 31  21   1:25:22  76.57%  183  118    - 
254  Caitlin Ude           New Balance Boston       1:25:14  F 23  19   1:25:11  76.54%  184  1575   - 
121  Joe Fois              Gr Springfield Harriers  1:18:33  M 40  10   1:18:27  76.53%  185  2661   1 
608  Allan Bates           Green Mountain AA        1:39:32  M 66  2    1:39:21  76.50%  186  1958   9 
264  Mike Early            Green Mountain AA        1:25:56  M 50  14   1:25:47  76.47%  187  2473   - 
1158 Annajean Mcmahon      North Shore Striders     1:55:57  F 63  5    1:55:22  76.46%  188  2469   6 
275  Taryn Sleger          Millennium Running       1:26:28  F 35  23   1:26:25  76.44%  189  2654   - 
110  Kieran Condon         Somerville Road Runners  1:17:47  M 37  64   1:17:39  76.34%  190  526    - 
332  Craig Macfarlane      BAA                      1:28:49  M 54  16   1:28:32  76.33%  191  2312   - 
88   Anthony Walsh         Greater Boston TC        1:16:37  M 31  52   1:16:32  76.29%  192  2990   - 
87   Matt Homich           Dirigo R.C.              1:16:36  M 26  51   1:16:32  76.28%  193  520    - 
261  Heather Spinney       Whirlaway Racing Team    1:25:44  F 27  22   1:25:30  76.26%  194  2869   - 
89   Sam Seekins           Dirigo R.C.              1:16:38  M 23  53   1:16:34  76.25%  195  757    - 
90   Shaun Dever           Greater Boston TC        1:16:40  M 28  54   1:16:34  76.25%  195  2554   - 
91   Ken Akiha             Dirigo R.C.              1:16:42  M 28  55   1:16:34  76.25%  195  491    - 
92   Andrew Kastanotis     HFC Striders             1:16:43  M 31  56   1:16:35  76.24%  198  715    - 
452  Stephen Drouin        North Medford Club       1:34:08  M 59  11   1:33:38  76.11%  202  608    - 
554  Melissa Caron         Greater Norwood Running  1:37:47  F 50  5    1:37:41  76.06%  203  1021   6 
793  Robert Knight         Gate City Striders       1:45:12  M 70  2    1:44:38  76.02%  204  1779   9 
202  Tomas Bok             Somerville Road Runners  1:23:11  M 46  10   1:23:08  75.97%  206  705    1 
129  Timothy Gavin         HFC Striders             1:18:54  M 39  69   1:18:46  75.95%  207  1048   - 
96   Ryan Collins          Central Mass Striders    1:17:01  M 29  58   1:16:58  75.86%  210  2687   - 
598  James Burnett         Gate City Striders       1:39:11  M 65  1    1:38:51  75.84%  211  2513   10
356  Andy Macdonald        BAA                      1:30:17  M 55  8    1:30:07  75.80%  212  2313   3 
97   Kevin Tilton          Central Mass Striders    1:17:16  M 33  59   1:17:13  75.72%  213  2684   - 
278  Kelsey Allen          Western Mass Dist Proj   1:26:32  F 31  24   1:26:22  75.65%  214  2742   - 
489  Anne Treadwell        Green Mountain AA        1:35:16  F 47  3    1:34:57  75.64%  215  2476   8 
306  Sally Dupere          Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:27:43  F 35  27   1:27:12  75.62%  216  1890   - 
166  Carlos Duran          Somerville Road Runners  1:20:58  M 42  15   1:20:55  75.58%  218  2388   - 
101  Aharon Wright         Somerville Road Runners  1:17:27  M 29  61   1:17:16  75.56%  219  797    - 
1382 Linda Usher           Central Mass Striders    2:01:49  F 66  1    2:01:36  75.56%  220  2677   10
177  Brian Allen           Whirlaway Racing Team    1:21:38  M 43  18   1:21:30  75.54%  221  2871   - 
1278 Caroline Troise       RMH of Providence RC     1:59:04  F 64  6    1:58:19  75.49%  223  1226   5 
370  Matthew Manney        Shamrock Running Club    1:30:49  M 55  9    1:30:34  75.48%  224  1819   2 
100  Austin Susmann        SISU Project             1:17:27  M 29  60   1:17:22  75.46%  225  2752   - 
118  Ryan Hayes            Shamrock Running Club    1:18:15  M 36  65   1:18:07  75.45%  226  1866   - 
106  Matthew Germain       SISU Project             1:17:34  M 32  63   1:17:29  75.43%  227  2753   - 
192  Cristian Popa         Cambridge Running Club   1:22:51  M 44  19   1:22:44  75.41%  228  2713   - 
102  Steve Dowsett         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:17:29  M 27  62   1:17:27  75.38%  230  2877   - 
427  Joe Kaiser            BAA                      1:33:15  M 57  10   1:32:57  75.30%  232  2319   1 
372  Regina Loiacano       Central Mass Striders    1:30:53  F 41  4    1:30:42  75.29%  234  2671   7 
128  Andrew Clifford       Somerville Road Runners  1:18:50  M 37  68   1:18:40  75.23%  237  1247   - 
175  Nick Taormina         Central Mass Striders    1:21:30  M 42  17   1:21:21  75.20%  238  2692   - 
205  John Barrett          BAA                      1:23:21  M 45  11   1:23:18  75.13%  240  2337   - 
517  George Braun          HFC Striders             1:36:41  M 61  4    1:36:13  75.13%  241  1433   7 
291  Kathryn Cooney        Whirlaway Racing Team    1:27:14  F 21  25   1:26:59  75.09%  244  2861   - 
335  Mariah Tinger         Craft Concept Racing     1:28:57  F 37  32   1:28:42  75.08%  246  1772   - 
833  Pat Clark             Central Mass Striders    1:46:08  F 55  4    1:45:18  74.92%  249  2678   7 
220  Mike Girouard         Greater Lowell RR        1:23:41  M 45  12   1:23:33  74.90%  250  2049   - 
196  Thomas Grenier        Unattached               1:22:59  M 43  20   1:22:44  74.80%  254  1757   - 
247  Jay Nickerson         Green Mountain AA        1:25:02  M 46  14   1:24:45  74.78%  256  2497   - 
307  Tom Varick            Gate City Striders       1:27:49  M 50  15   1:27:38  74.74%  258  2532   - 
521  Ken Schatz            Green Mountain AA        1:36:46  M 61  5    1:36:23  74.74%  259  2542   6 
328  Jenn Brooks           Central Mass Striders    1:28:35  F 35  31   1:28:24  74.71%  260  2674   - 
867  Joe Noonan            New England 65 Plus      1:47:02  M 71  3    1:46:48  74.66%  263  1547   8 
300  Madeline Weber        Greater Boston TC        1:27:25  F 28  26   1:27:21  74.64%  264  2550   - 
119.5Thomas Gennaro        Forest Hills Runners     1:18:23  M 28  66   1:18:23  74.48%  267  1771   - 
233  Rob Chisholm          Unattached               1:24:25  M 45  13   1:24:16  74.32%  271  2507   - 
742  Karen Mcgahie         Central Mass Striders    1:43:41  F 52  10   1:43:23  74.31%  272  2670   1 
168  Paul Olson            Cambridge Running Club   1:21:00  M 40  16   1:20:53  74.24%  274  2708   - 
144  Gregory Hagley        Millennium Running       1:19:41  M 37  77   1:19:36  74.24%  275  2645   - 
312  Alyssa Hamel          Whirlaway Racing Team    1:28:06  F 29  28   1:27:52  74.21%  277  2864   - 
320  Emma Spencer          BAA                      1:28:21  F 25  29   1:27:53  74.19%  278  2347   - 
134  Chris Antunes         Somerville Road Runners  1:19:04  M 33  71   1:18:55  74.17%  279  1263   - 
736  Nicholas Kanaracus    Greater Lowell RR        1:43:31  M 67  3    1:43:13  74.16%  281  2066   8 
138  Esteban Carrizosa     Forest Hills Runners     1:19:12  M 34  73   1:18:59  74.15%  282  762    - 
127  Patrick Bugbee        Cambridge Sports Union   1:18:50  M 31  67   1:18:46  74.13%  284  2717   - 
953  Karen Berni-giarusso  Central Mass Striders    1:49:33  F 56  6    1:49:06  74.12%  285  1793   5 
135  Michael Smith         Forest Hills Runners     1:19:05  M 27  72   1:18:50  74.06%  286  2369   - 
131  Michael Grasela       SISU Project             1:18:59  M 24  70   1:18:54  74.00%  289  1999   - 
440  Yuki Chorney          Gate City Striders       1:33:52  F 43  5    1:33:20  73.99%  290  2519   6 
326  Katie Gessler         Greater Lowell RR        1:28:31  F 23  30   1:28:11  73.94%  292  2101   - 
541  Barbara Mcmanus       Central Mass Striders    1:37:27  F 47  4    1:37:09  73.81%  295  2669   7 
680  Maureen Larkin        Greater Norwood Running  1:41:56  F 50  9    1:41:31  73.72%  296  690    2 
276  Joe O'leary           Somerville Road Runners  1:26:30  M 47  16   1:26:23  73.71%  298  628    - 
140  Jonathan Barachowitz  Greater Boston TC        1:19:26  M 29  74   1:19:17  73.64%  299  1911   - 
142  Jeffrey Ragazzini     Greater Boston TC        1:19:27  M 25  75   1:19:22  73.56%  302  2547   - 
344  Amanda Watters        BAA                      1:29:40  F 34  33   1:29:33  73.52%  303  2342   - 
143  Charlie Huntington    Cambridge Running Club   1:19:39  M 25  76   1:19:28  73.47%  304  2706   - 
939  David Martula         Sugarloaf Mountain AC    1:49:05  M 70  4    1:47:23  73.45%  305  700    7 
421  Janos Mako            Going the Distance(non-r 1:32:59  M 54  19   1:32:46  73.27%  311  1696   - 
390  Molly Hoyt            Western Mass Dist Proj   1:31:47  F 38  37   1:31:18  73.19%  313  2741   - 
266  Mark Staples          Gr Springfield Harriers  1:25:58  M 45  15   1:25:48  73.17%  314  620    - 
355  Heather Rich          Central Mass Striders    1:30:14  F 35  34   1:30:03  73.14%  316  2681   - 
151  Robert Jackman        Tuesday Night Turtles    1:20:07  M 32  79   1:19:54  73.13%  317  2936   - 
146  Jonathan Miganowicz   North Medford Club       1:19:55  M 28  78   1:19:50  73.13%  318  1434   - 
280  Robert Landry         Gr Springfield Harriers  1:26:46  M 46  17   1:26:39  72.97%  322  2666   - 
251  Michael Lescarbeau    Gr Springfield Harriers  1:25:12  M 44  23   1:25:02  72.96%  323  2658   - 
153  Aaron Ladd            Greater Boston TC        1:20:14  M 32  80   1:20:07  72.89%  326  2556   - 
393  Philip Savoy          Central Mass Striders    1:31:50  M 52  17   1:31:32  72.88%  327  1644   - 
164  Justin Patronick      Greater Lowell RR        1:20:51  M 35  85   1:20:44  72.82%  328  2059   - 
161  Jason Bui             Greater Lowell RR        1:20:38  M 34  83   1:20:34  72.77%  330  2845   - 
155  Kevin Cordaro         Greater Boston TC        1:20:21  M 25  81   1:20:14  72.77%  331  2952   - 
885  Pam Triest-hallahan   Gate City Striders       1:47:38  F 54  12   1:47:38  72.72%  332  2011   - 
156  Joe Jourdain          Millennium Running       1:20:22  M 22  82   1:20:18  72.71%  333  2840   - 
162  Michael Luebeck       Greater Lowell RR        1:20:40  M 29  84   1:20:32  72.50%  335  2017   - 
305  Kris Francis          SISU Project             1:27:36  M 46  18   1:27:27  72.45%  336  2755   - 
480  Kent Duckham          Cambridge Sports Union   1:35:02  M 55  12   1:34:23  72.43%  337  2733   - 
167  Jason Varney          Cambridge Running Club   1:20:59  M 29  86   1:20:47  72.27%  340  963    - 
169  Matthew Mitchell      Forest Hills Runners     1:21:08  M 30  87   1:20:52  72.20%  341  957    - 
479  Lisa Danielson        BAA                      1:34:59  F 42  6    1:34:51  72.17%  344  2328   5 
1015 Sumner Brown          Cambridge Sports Union   1:51:11  M 70  6    1:50:36  72.07%  346  2716   5 
318  Nick Hopley           Gr Springfield Harriers  1:28:18  M 46  19   1:28:09  71.91%  351  2662   - 
664  Pascal Cheng          Green Mountain AA        1:41:16  M 61  6    1:40:41  71.86%  354  2544   5 
182  Dave Conforto         HFC Striders             1:22:08  M 36  90   1:22:00  71.85%  355  1454   - 
862  Lisa Plume            Merrimack Valley Strider 1:46:53  F 51  11   1:45:28  71.84%  356  721    - 
237  Tom Vossen            HFC Striders             1:24:32  M 41  21   1:24:24  71.81%  358  616    - 
176  Amit Oza              Forest Hills Runners     1:21:35  M 31  88   1:21:19  71.81%  359  1957   - 
400  Keith O'brien         Greater Lowell RR        1:32:04  M 50  18   1:31:37  71.69%  362  2096   - 
382  Julia Chabrier        Cambridge Running Club   1:31:26  F 30  35   1:31:02  71.67%  364  2709   - 
249  Kevin Carnabucci      Greater Lowell RR        1:25:09  M 41  22   1:25:01  71.64%  366  2061   - 
824  Tom Derderian         Greater Boston TC        1:45:59  M 66  4    1:45:50  71.50%  368  2557   7 
391  Nellie Triedman       Greater Boston TC        1:31:47  F 23  38   1:31:14  71.47%  370  1833   - 
371  Kyle Bowers           BAA                      1:30:51  M 49  23   1:30:48  71.36%  374  2339   - 
287  Michael Thibodeau     Unattached               1:27:10  M 44  25   1:26:54  71.31%  375  2390   - 
911  Delwyn Williamson     Cambridge Sports Union   1:48:22  F 53  13   1:48:05  71.29%  376  2726   - 
428  Meredith White        Green Mountain AA        1:33:18  F 36  43   1:32:55  71.29%  377  2492   - 
386  Maartje Bastings      SISU Project             1:31:36  F 30  36   1:31:34  71.28%  378  1110   - 
518  John Singelais        Gate City Striders       1:36:42  M 55  13   1:36:15  71.21%  380  2512   - 
181  Alex Eld              Greater Lowell RR        1:22:07  M 25  89   1:22:00  71.20%  381  2062   - 
429  Thomas Nuovo          Green Mountain AA        1:33:23  M 51  20   1:33:13  71.12%  383  2472   - 
395  Tina Tobin            Cambridge Running Club   1:31:56  F 25  39   1:31:44  71.08%  385  2710   - 
465  Courtney Kutler       Green Mountain AA        1:34:38  F 38  46   1:34:15  71.07%  386  2487   - 
188  Brian Mahoney         BAA                      1:22:31  M 33  92   1:22:21  71.06%  387  2957   - 
183  Christopher Hamel     Whirlaway Racing Team    1:22:18  M 31  91   1:22:10  71.06%  388  2882   - 
596  Vanessa Diana         Western Mass Dist Proj   1:39:08  F 44  9    1:38:39  71.01%  390  1425   2 
190  Joe Lauer             Somerville Road Runners  1:22:44  M 33  93   1:22:29  70.95%  394  1942   - 
358  Jose Loureiro         Greater Lowell RR        1:30:19  M 47  21   1:29:59  70.93%  396  2091   - 
373  Peter Hammer          BAA                      1:30:54  M 48  24   1:30:54  70.86%  398  2457   - 
683  Richard Clark         Gr Springfield Harriers  1:42:06  M 61  7    1:41:49  70.83%  400  2659   4 
327  Steven Mcdaniel       Tuesday Night Turtles    1:28:32  M 45  20   1:28:14  70.80%  401  576    - 
194  Deniz Karakoyunlu     BAA                      1:22:59  M 33  95   1:22:40  70.79%  402  2318   - 
416  Lindsay Close         Whirlaway Racing Team    1:32:44  F 33  40   1:32:38  70.73%  407  2860   - 
491  Sean Mcdonough        Somerville Road Runners  1:35:23  M 53  24   1:35:10  70.71%  409  1941   - 
437  John Terry            Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:33:48  M 51  21   1:33:27  70.69%  410  385    - 
195  Chris Marshall        BAA                      1:22:59  M 29  96   1:22:40  70.63%  413  2310   - 
193  Tyler Silverman       Cambridge Running Club   1:22:57  M 29  94   1:22:44  70.57%  416  2746   - 
1100 Nancy Dorn            Greater Lowell RR        1:53:43  F 56  7    1:53:28  70.55%  417  2093   4 
417  Emma Kosciak          Endurance Underground    1:32:47  F 30  41   1:32:32  70.52%  418  728    - 
688  Lisa Chase            Western Mass Dist Proj   1:42:15  F 46  5    1:41:45  70.22%  430  2738   6 
425  Meaghan Munroe        Cambridge Running Club   1:33:09  F 28  42   1:32:57  70.15%  432  2702   - 
296  Andrew Robertson      Cambridge Running Club   1:27:23  M 42  26   1:27:11  70.09%  435  2705   - 
208  Michael Narcisi       Greater Lowell RR        1:23:23  M 31  97   1:23:18  70.09%  436  2052   - 
445  Joe Pelletier         Cambridge Sports Union   1:34:02  M 51  22   1:33:59  70.06%  438  2731   - 
633  Michael Raymond       Gate City Striders       1:40:11  M 57  14   1:39:46  70.03%  440  2511   - 
1122 Madeline Febo         Greater Lowell RR        1:54:45  F 55  8    1:53:31  70.02%  441  2106   3 
213  Gregory Saia          Cambridge Running Club   1:23:32  M 32  98   1:23:26  69.99%  444  432    - 
707  Tom Kolb              Gate City Striders       1:42:43  M 59  16   1:41:42  69.93%  446  2510   - 
433  Brittany Bolton       Cambridge Running Club   1:33:38  F 27  44   1:33:14  69.93%  447  431    - 
277  Carlos Rivera         Gr Springfield Harriers  1:26:32  M 40  24   1:26:22  69.90%  448  2664   - 
1242 Denny Leblanc         Greater Lowell RR        1:58:07  M 73  8    1:57:22  69.69%  456  2110   3 
478  Michael Quinn         Somerville Road Runners  1:34:57  M 51  23   1:34:27  69.69%  457  458    - 
252  Bradley Harris        Somerville Road Runners  1:25:12  M 37  102  1:25:01  69.54%  464  870    - 
570  Kristen Allen         Greater Lowell RR        1:38:25  F 41  7    1:37:58  69.54%  465  2054   4 
226  Ryan Wedge            SISU Project             1:24:04  M 28  99   1:23:58  69.53%  466  1069   - 
360  Emmett Clifford       Gate City Striders       1:30:21  M 45  22   1:30:09  69.52%  467  2505   - 
798  Denise Spenard        Millennium Running       1:45:13  F 48  8    1:44:29  69.37%  471  2655   3 
531  Emma Hynes            Western Mass Dist Proj   1:37:04  F 38  49   1:36:37  69.36%  472  2737   - 
689  Jess Cover            Green Mountain AA        1:42:15  F 45  6    1:41:41  69.25%  474  2534   5 
980  Muriel Saliba         Millennium Running       1:50:14  F 51  15   1:49:31  69.23%  475  2649   - 
333  Ryan Pace             Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:28:51  M 42  28   1:28:21  69.21%  476  1949   - 
309  Chris Hancock         Greater Lowell RR        1:28:00  M 41  27   1:27:53  69.10%  481  2102   - 
475  Rosemary Kelley       Forest Hills Runners     1:34:51  F 26  48   1:34:25  69.06%  483  1666   - 
240  Brandyn Naro          Gate City Striders       1:24:44  M 27  100  1:24:33  69.05%  484  2530   - 
242  Kyle Coffee           Cambridge Running Club   1:24:47  M 24  101  1:24:35  69.02%  485  2711   - 
470  Biliana Mihaylova     Central Mass Striders    1:34:46  F 25  47   1:34:36  68.92%  497  2675   - 
257  Thomas Firlik         Unattached               1:25:28  M 35  103  1:25:17  68.83%  499  2481   - 
302  Colin Loghin          Greater Lowell RR        1:27:27  M 39  106  1:27:11  68.78%  501  2077   - 
875  Thomas Peters         Greater Lowell RR        1:47:13  M 62  10   1:46:30  68.73%  503  2063   1 
963  Karen Ringheiser      BAA                      1:49:47  F 51  14   1:49:29  68.72%  505  2353   - 
585  Bethany Knoettner     Greater Lowell RR        1:38:56  F 40  8    1:38:28  68.71%  506  2056   3 
771  Odele Peter           Green Mountain AA        1:44:35  F 46  7    1:44:11  68.64%  508  2496   4 
863  Charlie Windisch      Green Mountain AA        1:46:56  M 61  9    1:45:39  68.54%  514  2488   2 
258  Wesley Mather         Cambridge Running Club   1:25:31  M 23  104  1:25:20  68.42%  518  2701   - 
514  Greg Lowe             Unattached               1:36:35  M 51  25   1:36:06  68.42%  519  2314   - 
409  David Diriwachter     Unattached               1:32:29  M 45  25   1:32:06  68.22%  529  344    - 
900  Beth Whipple          Gate City Striders       1:48:01  F 48  9    1:47:28  67.99%  538  2522   2 
810  George Woodward       Somerville Road Runners  1:45:37  M 60  8    1:45:16  67.88%  544  1228   3 
526  Fil Faria             Greater Lowell RR        1:36:52  M 50  26   1:36:30  67.88%  545  2086   - 
1237 Thomas Montemagni     Gr Springfield Harriers  1:57:58  M 70  7    1:57:19  67.78%  549  2969   4 
551  Jessica Sproehnle     Western Mass Dist Proj   1:37:42  F 34  52   1:37:14  67.72%  551  2740   - 
639  Susan Bourque         Greater Lowell RR        1:40:20  F 39  57   1:39:38  67.64%  553  2098   - 
740  Paul Corcoran         HFC Striders             1:43:39  M 57  17   1:43:05  67.48%  558  1504   - 
990  James Terry           Cambridge Sports Union   1:50:29  M 63  12   1:49:54  67.44%  562  2724   - 
548  David Lapierre        Central Mass Striders    1:37:38  M 50  27   1:37:31  67.39%  566  1025   - 
550  Candice Gagnon        Greater Lowell RR        1:37:40  F 33  51   1:37:25  67.31%  567  2105   - 
543  Addison Kasmarek      Green Mountain AA        1:37:30  F 26  50   1:36:58  67.24%  572  2484   - 
348  Tom Kelly             Green Mountain AA        1:29:51  M 40  29   1:29:40  67.23%  574  2471   - 
671  John Gorvin           Somerville Road Runners  1:41:39  M 55  15   1:41:27  67.15%  576  504    - 
637  Stephen Laska         Central Mass Striders    1:40:16  M 53  28   1:39:59  67.08%  578  1902   - 
353  Tim Richmond          Green Mountain AA        1:30:04  M 40  30   1:29:54  66.99%  581  2478   - 
298  Stephen Trainor       Central Mass Striders    1:27:24  M 23  105  1:27:15  66.91%  586  2688   - 
415  Robert Sawdey         Granite State Flash      1:32:40  M 14  112  1:32:26  66.66%  598  2503   - 
979  Robert Segal          Mass Velocity Track Club 1:50:13  M 61  11   1:49:16  66.52%  601  682    - 
381  Aiden Van Battenburg  Granite State Flash      1:31:21  M 15  111  1:31:03  66.41%  607  1582   - 
698  Catherine Howard      Unattached               1:42:27  F 38  63   1:40:39  66.35%  611  2818   - 
1846 Barbara Grandberg     Somerville Road Runners  2:17:13  F 64  7    2:15:27  66.31%  613  847    4 
321  Chris George          BAA                      1:28:22  M 32  107  1:28:18  66.18%  619  2323   - 
721  David Penn            Greater Lowell RR        1:43:01  M 54  30   1:42:20  66.16%  621  2050   - 
840  Leigh Chandler        Green Mountain AA        1:46:22  F 44  13   1:45:57  65.93%  630  2474   - 
817  Florentien De Ruiter  Somerville Road Runners  1:45:47  F 43  11   1:45:25  65.92%  631  1007   - 
607  Lauren Opachinski     Greater Boston TC        1:39:30  F 27  53   1:38:58  65.88%  634  2558   - 
646  Leonardo Medina       Greater Lowell RR        1:40:33  M 50  29   1:39:51  65.39%  660  2071   - 
761  Kathleen Wheeler      Gate City Striders       1:44:03  F 40  10   1:43:30  65.36%  664  2520   1 
632  Nancy Varney          Cambridge Running Club   1:40:11  F 28  55   1:39:46  65.35%  667  519    - 
785  Michael Auger         North Medford Club       1:44:58  M 55  18   1:44:29  65.35%  668  651    - 
630  Jany Rodriguez-ramos  Greater Framingham RC    1:40:08  F 28  54   1:39:47  65.34%  669  2618   - 
644  Melissa Glotzbecker   Somerville Road Runners  1:40:31  F 32  58   1:40:07  65.32%  671  977    - 
638  Lisa Rising           Cambridge Running Club   1:40:18  F 24  56   1:39:53  65.28%  673  2745   - 
1244 Carole Singelais      Gate City Striders       1:58:10  F 52  16   1:57:42  65.24%  675  2529   - 
1034 Jill Lohmeier         Greater Lowell RR        1:51:33  F 47  11   1:50:51  65.16%  681  2055   - 
359  Martin Courcelle      Green Mountain AA        1:30:21  M 35  108  1:30:11  65.14%  685  2475   - 
364  David Ndungu          Team RUN                 1:30:36  M 36  110  1:30:33  65.05%  689  2892   - 
665  Alison Lackey         Somerville Road Runners  1:41:18  F 33  60   1:40:55  65.05%  690  162    - 
975  Marli Piccolo         Greater Lowell RR        1:50:02  F 45  10   1:48:44  64.92%  698  2082   1 
668  Emily Stover          Greater Lowell RR        1:41:26  F 31  61   1:40:44  64.80%  702  2064   - 
628  Joe Ciavattone        HFC Striders             1:40:06  M 49  26   1:39:53  64.74%  704  1496   - 
663  Nicole Williamson     Cambridge Sports Union   1:41:14  F 28  59   1:40:44  64.73%  707  2725   - 
1062 Sue Swenson           Central Mass Striders    1:52:36  F 48  12   1:52:10  64.71%  710  1632   - 
362  Ian Wright            SISU Project             1:30:29  M 28  109  1:30:24  64.58%  714  2000   - 
697  Zaida Ramirez         Unattached               1:42:24  F 34  62   1:41:48  64.53%  716  1692   - 
1254 Daniel Mccarthy       Somerville Road Runners  1:58:32  M 66  5    1:58:10  64.40%  719  1830   6 
765  Alicia Eno            Central Mass Striders    1:44:21  F 37  67   1:43:31  64.34%  726  2672   - 
1060 Rafael Rios           Greater Lowell RR        1:52:29  M 61  13   1:52:11  64.30%  728  2070   - 
839  Amanda Mccann         Gate City Striders       1:46:21  F 41  12   1:45:47  64.25%  730  2521   - 
909  Daniel Davin          Tri Valley Frontrunners  1:48:19  M 54  32   1:46:03  64.22%  733  2431   - 
1322 Leeann Cerpovicz      Western Mass Dist Proj   2:00:14  F 52  17   1:59:17  64.17%  738  2744   - 
754  Jill Smith            Green Mountain AA        1:43:56  F 36  65   1:43:32  63.92%  754  2491   - 
918  Julia Magnusson       Somerville Road Runners  1:48:32  F 43  14   1:48:09  63.83%  761  1538   - 
920  Stephen Peckiconis    Cambridge Sports Union   1:48:33  M 56  19   1:47:52  63.74%  763  2732   - 
712  Alex Jasinowski       Green Mountain AA        1:42:48  F 27  64   1:42:24  63.67%  767  2498   - 
1678 Diane Jannetti        Merrimack Valley Strider 2:10:09  F 57  9    2:08:39  63.65%  770  1244   2 
808  Mery Moran            Green Mountain AA        1:45:34  F 37  69   1:44:58  63.53%  779  2539   - 
741  Victor Gonzalez       Somerville Road Runners  1:43:41  M 50  31   1:43:18  63.40%  790  854    - 
1535 Sherrie Gibson        Gate City Striders       2:06:37  F 54  18   2:04:46  63.11%  809  2527   - 
430  James Arinello        Greater Lowell RR        1:33:27  M 34  113  1:32:53  63.05%  813  2094   - 
763  Victoria Tolles       Cambridge Sports Union   1:44:13  F 30  66   1:43:39  62.93%  817  2728   - 
1302 Michael Amster        Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:59:44  M 64  14   1:58:32  62.88%  822  807    - 
533  Rubesh Jacobs         Unattached               1:37:10  M 41  31   1:36:55  62.74%  829  313    - 
586  David Connally        Greater Lowell RR        1:38:56  M 43  32   1:38:29  62.69%  834  2083   - 
1724 Annie Ryan            Central Mass Striders    2:11:51  F 57  10   2:10:59  62.51%  850  2673   1 
1002 John Kleschinsky      SISU Project             1:50:42  M 56  20   1:50:21  62.49%  852  2756   - 
783  Linda Fortunato       SISU Project             1:44:55  F 26  68   1:44:23  62.46%  856  1087   - 
1027 Alexandra Kay         North Shore Striders     1:51:25  F 16  77   1:51:13  62.34%  863  1774   - 
463  Jason Mcwhirter       Cape Cod AC              1:34:37  M 27  114  1:33:52  62.20%  869  1565   - 
934  Scott Moreau          Green Mountain AA        1:49:00  M 53  33   1:47:43  62.12%  875  2016   - 
746  Christopher Jylkka    Cambridge Running Club   1:43:46  M 48  27   1:43:33  62.11%  877  2712   - 
757  Timothy Irish         Sunrise Striders(non-ren 1:43:59  M 48  28   1:43:24  62.02%  885  170    - 
488  Brian Welch           Greater Lowell RR        1:35:16  M 36  115  1:34:59  62.01%  886  2081   - 
823  Kristi Cabot          Cambridge Sports Union   1:45:59  F 28  70   1:45:20  61.90%  895  2718   - 
766  William Gonsorcik     Central Mass Striders    1:44:24  M 48  29   1:43:53  61.76%  902  1838   - 
882  Kendra Harden         Gate City Striders       1:47:30  F 32  71   1:46:53  61.18%  930  2514   - 
620  Joseph Anderson       Greater Lowell RR        1:39:46  M 39  118  1:38:20  60.90%  947  1203   - 
1679 Michael Ullman        Heartbreak Hill Striders 2:10:10  M 69  6    2:08:46  60.79%  953  1893   5 
871  Kyung Nam             Greater Lowell RR        1:47:06  M 47  30   1:44:49  60.71%  958  2100   - 
546  Stephen Rouleau       Gate City Striders       1:37:35  M 36  117  1:37:09  60.69%  959  2502   - 
930  Kevin Shaughnessy     Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:48:51  M 49  31   1:47:20  60.51%  965  677    - 
984  Allyson Casey         Greater Lowell RR        1:50:16  F 36  74   1:49:35  60.48%  967  2058   - 
545  Mark Duggan           Somerville Road Runners  1:37:35  M 32  116  1:36:42  60.44%  971  1820   - 
1238 Sangyong Joo          Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:58:00  M 57  21   1:55:49  60.39%  973  271    - 
983  Emmy Patronick        Greater Lowell RR        1:50:15  F 36  73   1:49:35  60.32%  978  2057   - 
1258 Andre Chandonnet      Greater Lowell RR        1:58:34  M 58  22   1:57:54  59.92%  1002 2108   - 
991  Alexandra Solimano    Cambridge Running Club   1:50:30  F 26  75   1:49:20  59.63%  1016 898    - 
1006 Jennifer Gagner       Forest Hills Runners     1:50:48  F 30  76   1:49:31  59.56%  1018 1336   - 
982  Megan Prokop          Somerville Road Runners  1:50:15  F 29  72   1:49:30  59.56%  1020 309    - 
1038 Kacey Hill            SISU Project             1:51:38  F 24  78   1:50:42  58.90%  1067 2750   - 
1040 Kristina Duplisea     SISU Project             1:51:46  F 23  79   1:50:50  58.83%  1071 2749   - 
1054 Yvette Tetreault      Wicked Running Club      1:52:19  F 27  80   1:51:39  58.40%  1098 1189   - 
1144 Jessica Greenwood     Gate City Striders       1:55:35  F 36  83   1:53:19  58.36%  1103 2516   - 
1595 Diane Clifford        Gate City Striders       2:08:02  F 49  15   2:06:54  58.34%  1105 2525   - 
1449 Lisa Reilly           Gate City Striders       2:03:47  F 47  13   2:03:15  58.20%  1113 2523   - 
1092 Kristin Boyd          Heartbreak Hill Striders 1:53:23  F 30  81   1:52:10  58.19%  1115 1794   - 
1138 Zona Sharfman         Greater Lowell RR        1:55:25  F 37  82   1:54:42  58.14%  1120 2060   - 
1808 Jack Devine           Heartbreak Hill Striders 2:14:59  M 68  7    2:13:36  57.92%  1131 1330   4 
1249 Heidi Besse           Central Mass Striders    1:58:18  F 41  15   1:57:59  57.88%  1134 1623   - 
1489 Louise Campbell       Gate City Striders       2:04:50  F 46  14   2:03:43  57.86%  1138 2526   - 
865  Robert Bourassa Iii   Unattached               1:46:59  M 41  34   1:44:55  57.83%  1142 1255   - 
2301 Larry Cole            Cape Cod AC              2:49:16  M 81  11   2:47:22  57.40%  1162 443    - 
701  Sean Buchsbaum        Cambridge Running Club   1:42:33  M 26  119  1:41:53  57.30%  1171 2703   - 
1248 Christina Cross       Green Mountain AA        1:58:14  F 39  85   1:57:46  57.12%  1184 2499   - 
713  Richard Mathews       Somerville Road Runners  1:42:51  M 30  120  1:42:41  56.86%  1208 1769   - 
997  Benjamin Fan          Gate City Striders       1:50:36  M 45  32   1:49:51  56.85%  1209 2508   - 
1916 Denise Young          North Shore Striders     2:20:56  F 55  11   2:19:21  56.80%  1212 1112   - 
2048 Carol Pepin           Heartbreak Hill Striders 2:27:34  F 58  12   2:25:30  56.77%  1214 1580   - 
838  Thomas Stracqualursi  Colonial Road Runners    1:46:20  M 40  33   1:46:06  56.77%  1215 2827   - 
1187 Lauren Laquerre       Gate City Striders       1:56:45  F 32  84   1:55:29  56.62%  1225 2517   - 
1879 Stuart Kaufman        Somerville Road Runners  2:18:58  M 68  8    2:17:20  56.51%  1235 867    3 
1240 Murray Collette       Gate City Striders       1:58:01  M 50  34   1:56:57  56.06%  1270 2509   - 
787  Peter Vezeridis       Cambridge Sports Union   1:45:02  M 34  121  1:44:46  55.94%  1280 2730   - 
2077 John Sharp            Cambridge Sports Union   2:28:28  M 72  9    2:27:01  55.43%  1311 2729   2 
2078 Tobey Hartman         Greater Lowell RR        2:28:29  F 57  14   2:26:37  55.42%  1313 2109   - 
2069 Denise Nolan          Heartbreak Hill Striders 2:28:13  F 57  13   2:26:49  55.39%  1317 2961   - 
907  Dennis Price          Greater Lowell RR        1:48:17  M 33  122  1:46:29  54.97%  1354 2092   - 
1064 Matthew Shapiro       Greater Lowell RR        1:52:40  M 42  35   1:51:43  54.93%  1359 2089   - 
1280 Kaitlyn Beauregard    Greater Boston TC        1:59:13  F 24  86   1:58:46  54.90%  1361 1442   - 
1461 Antonio Febo          Greater Lowell RR        2:04:07  M 53  35   2:02:51  54.86%  1365 2103   - 
1136 Chris Basha           Greater Lowell RR        1:55:18  M 44  36   1:53:29  54.85%  1367 2084   - 
1701 Charles Ashman        Unattached               2:10:50  M 59  23   2:10:15  54.57%  1395 1529   - 
1753 Wanda Di Bernardo     SISU Project             2:12:48  F 46  16   2:11:19  54.46%  1405 2040   - 
1349 Alicia Green          Forest Hills Runners     2:01:01  F 29  87   2:00:24  54.16%  1423 1735   - 
935  Matthew Giroux        Greater Lowell RR        1:49:00  M 26  123  1:47:55  54.10%  1424 2095   - 
1026 Sean Kay              North Shore Striders     1:51:24  M 39  125  1:51:13  53.83%  1436 1773   - 
1797 Richard Ghiorse       Colonial Road Runners    2:14:39  M 60  15   2:12:41  53.81%  1438 361    - 
1167 Mike Bessette         Green Mountain AA        1:56:12  M 44  37   1:55:52  53.79%  1439 2537   - 
1204 David Leung           Community Running Associ 1:57:16  M 43  38   1:55:57  53.39%  1466 1959   - 
1018 Jeff Maistrosky       Greater Lowell RR        1:51:14  M 34  124  1:50:17  53.12%  1487 2074   - 
1582 David Reavill         Greater Norwood Running  2:07:47  M 53  36   2:06:56  53.08%  1490 1837   - 
1604 Sarah Francisco       Green Mountain AA        2:08:13  F 40  16   2:07:45  52.96%  1496 2480   - 
1114 Edward Rader          Greater Lowell RR        1:54:11  M 39  127  1:53:14  52.87%  1504 2099   - 
1646 Gregory Carson        Unattached               2:09:20  M 54  37   2:08:44  52.58%  1531 1905   - 
2175 Denise Raymond        Gate City Striders       2:35:08  F 56  15   2:33:22  52.31%  1548 2528   - 
2207 Rob Riordan           Cambridge Sports Union   2:38:30  M 72  10   2:36:12  52.27%  1550 2721   1 
1525 Vanessa Porter        Forest Hills Runners     2:06:13  F 29  88   2:05:21  52.02%  1569 2415   - 
1061 Brandon Davis         SISU Project             1:52:33  M 21  126  1:52:28  51.91%  1575 2754   - 
1998 Maureen Kelly         North Shore Striders     2:24:24  F 49  18   2:22:50  51.86%  1581 1418   - 
1570 Mary Bovenzi          Forest Hills Runners     2:07:36  F 29  89   2:06:19  51.63%  1597 988    - 
1176 Richard Birkett       Greater Lowell RR        1:56:30  M 34  128  1:54:49  51.06%  1652 2065   - 
1177 Andrew Gagnon         Greater Lowell RR        1:56:30  M 31  129  1:54:50  50.84%  1667 2104   - 
1203 Lee Fox               Greater Lowell RR        1:57:15  M 35  130  1:56:19  50.59%  1688 2079   - 
1788 Cari Causey           Green Mountain AA        2:14:25  F 35  90   2:13:11  49.61%  1762 2489   - 
1287 Damien Rigden         Gate City Striders       1:59:22  M 29  131  1:57:53  49.53%  1767 2504   - 
1994 Pensri Pilotte        Somerville Road Runners  2:24:09  F 45  17   2:22:52  49.41%  1775 380    - 
1832 Sonia Sharan          Somerville Road Runners  2:16:12  F 34  91   2:14:14  48.91%  1815 900    - 
2047 John Jannetti         Merrimack Valley Strider 2:27:32  M 58  24   2:25:45  48.32%  1856 1245   - 
2249 Mimi Sun              Cambridge Sports Union   2:43:12  F 52  19   2:40:57  47.70%  1894 2723   - 
1483 Michael Joyce         Somerville Road Runners  2:04:40  M 33  132  2:02:41  47.65%  1898 413    - 
1983 Kimberly Hokanson     Gate City Striders       2:23:54  F 39  92   2:22:24  47.30%  1916 2518   - 
1922 Michhael Tully        Greater Lowell RR        2:21:21  M 50  38   2:18:58  47.17%  1922 219    - 
2325 Skip Cleaver          Gate City Striders       2:55:29  M 70  12   2:53:11  45.76%  2025 1129   - 
2095 Urvi Mujumdar         Somerville Road Runners  2:29:22  F 39  94   2:27:22  45.50%  2038 514    - 
2322 Tresa Casaletto       Somerville Road Runners  2:54:29  F 54  20   2:52:01  45.28%  2056 745    - 
2098 Christopher Schaffner Greater Lowell RR        2:29:42  M 51  39   2:27:10  44.94%  2078 2072   - 
2079 Alyssa Johnson        Gate City Striders       2:28:49  F 31  93   2:26:31  44.57%  2093 2515   - 
1771 Matthew Hunt          Greater Lowell RR        2:13:32  M 27  133  2:12:27  44.08%  2117 2051   - 
2234 Kerri Haskins         Greater Lowell RR        2:40:57  F 44  17   2:38:26  43.92%  2125 2080   - 
2233 Nicole Flieger        Greater Lowell RR        2:40:57  F 28  95   2:38:25  41.16%  2234 2090   - 

Plc  Name                  ClubName                 GunTime  S Age DvPl ChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib   Pts
1    Sam Morse             Camden, NY               1:06:09  M 31  1    1:06:09  88.26%  6    1861     
4    Eric Macknight        Ballston Lake, NY        1:07:52  M 26  2    1:07:51  86.05%  16   1810     
82   Lauren Philbrook      Hopkinton, MA            1:15:58  F 27  1    1:15:53  85.92%  17   668      
6    Eric Mcdonald         Groveland, MA            1:08:21  M 25  3    1:08:21  85.42%  20   1607     
7    Jamie Julia           Albany Running Exchange  1:08:32  M 30  4    1:08:31  85.21%  21   2979     
647  Mary Camire           Wakefield, RI            1:40:35  F 61  1    1:40:26  84.99%  24   2044     
10   Robert Gibson         Brookline, MA            1:08:59  M 25  5    1:08:59  84.63%  31   2025     
139  James Zoldy           Housatonic Road Runners  1:19:18  M 52  1    1:19:09  84.42%  33   1591     
16   Thomas Briot          Montreal, QC             1:10:37  M 33  6    1:10:35  82.81%  49   1356     
579  Nancy Briske          Willow Street Masters    1:38:46  F 57  1    1:38:30  82.15%  60   2855     
21   Aaron Lozier          Non-New England Club     1:11:11  M 26  7    1:11:09  82.06%  63   552      
22   Adam Goode            Dirigo RC                1:11:19  M 31  8    1:11:15  81.94%  65   474      
26   Kyle Marks                                     1:11:48  M 24  9    1:11:46  81.35%  71   755      
27   Robert Bond           Greater Boston Track Clu 1:11:57  M 25  10   1:11:52  81.24%  74   1894     
34   Jon Korhonen                                   1:12:17  M 32  11   1:12:15  80.82%  80   306      
41   Brian Nelson          Non-New England Club     1:12:50  M 34  12   1:12:47  80.58%  86   2024     
1065 Janet Kelly                                    1:52:43  F 65  1    1:52:12  80.51%  87   777      
171  Emily Mccabe                                   1:21:14  F 31  2    1:21:08  80.45%  89   1570     
184  Kara Leonard                                   1:22:19  F 36  4    1:22:16  80.34%  91   1614     
172  Lauren Sischo                                  1:21:17  F 27  3    1:21:12  80.30%  96   1138     
150  Dave Counts                                    1:20:02  M 48  1    1:19:53  80.16%  101  2470     
448  Kevin Downing         Wampanoag Road Runners   1:34:04  M 65  1    1:33:48  79.86%  104  1802     
66   Michael Roda                                   1:14:54  M 39  16   1:14:54  79.67%  107  2039     
273  Diane Senecal         Wakefield, RI            1:26:18  F 42  1    1:26:11  79.36%  108  1488     
49   Lou Raffetto          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1:13:41  M 33  13   1:13:39  79.36%  109  2355     
238  Ken Ross              Greater Boston Track Clu 1:24:39  M 53  3    1:24:26  79.22%  113  910      
178  John Stadtlander                               1:21:39  M 49  2    1:21:37  79.14%  116  2009     
206  Warren Angell                                  1:23:22  M 51  2    1:23:09  79.03%  120  1985     
57   Erik Hinrichsen       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLU 1:13:55  M 26  14   1:13:53  79.02%  121  2552     
486  Arielle Zlotnick      Granite State Flash      1:35:11  F 13  37   1:34:53  78.87%  125  1585     
199  Rachel Coogan                                  1:23:03  F 24  5    1:22:56  78.62%  135  329      
105  Robert Irwin                                   1:17:32  M 42  1    1:17:30  78.60%  136  944      
63   Derek Jakoboski                                1:14:31  M 28  15   1:14:31  78.35%  140  457      
211  Stephanie Wilson                               1:23:26  F 24  6    1:23:20  78.24%  145  1762     
482  Joseph Kvilhaug       Wampanoag Road Runners   1:35:04  M 64  1    1:34:48  78.23%  146  1968     
71   Jason Eddy                                     1:15:15  M 35  18   1:15:10  78.06%  153  930      
70   Jason Ayr                                      1:15:14  M 27  17   1:15:11  77.65%  162  2020     
677  Bill Harrison                                  1:41:44  M 70  1    1:41:41  77.54%  163  70       
84   Lawrence Aller        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1:16:13  M 36  22   1:15:56  77.51%  164  2992     
72   Scott Mcarthur                                 1:15:29  M 25  19   1:15:23  77.45%  165  1338     
73   Dan Chruniak          Wicked Running Club      1:15:34  M 31  20   1:15:30  77.33%  168  1560     
77   Mark Albertson        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLU 1:15:43  M 23  21   1:15:36  77.23%  170  2991     
109  Tim Snow                                       1:17:44  M 39  25   1:17:39  76.85%  179  730      
709  Colleen Brackett      Willow Street AC         1:42:44  F 54  3    1:42:28  76.24%  199  2856     
244  Christopher Gould     GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARR 1:24:53  M 49  3    1:24:45  76.21%  200  2668     
271  Gretchen Speed                                 1:26:12  F 33  8    1:26:02  76.12%  201  1898     
95   Bradley Lewis                                  1:16:53  M 28  23   1:16:50  75.99%  205  2042     
973  Paula Beatty                                   1:49:58  F 59  4    1:49:27  75.91%  208  674      
269  Alyson Millett        Greater Boston Track Clu 1:26:00  F 26  7    1:25:56  75.87%  209  741      
99   Mike Macedo           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLU 1:17:22  M 26  24   1:17:14  75.59%  217  2551     
487  Lisa Williams                                  1:35:14  F 47  2    1:34:48  75.54%  222  727      
125  Adam Groff                                     1:18:48  M 38  32   1:18:44  75.38%  229  1243     
148  Michael Paulin        Wicked Running Club      1:19:59  M 40  2    1:19:40  75.36%  231  1573     
597  Donald Jacoboski                               1:39:09  M 64  3    1:38:30  75.30%  233  2963     
319  Jessica Kutcher       Narragansett Running Ass 1:28:19  F 37  13   1:28:12  75.25%  235  1451     
111  Jonathan Cusick       Somerville Road Runners  1:17:51  M 24  26   1:17:35  75.25%  236  1834     
674  Fran O'donoghue                                1:41:42  F 52  1    1:41:02  75.19%  239  649      
458  Claire Gadrow         Narragansett Running Ass 1:34:29  F 46  1    1:34:20  75.12%  242  2458     
113  Gregory Keshian                                1:18:02  M 28  28   1:17:45  75.09%  243  1153     
282  Saeger Fischer                                 1:27:00  F 30  9    1:26:52  75.08%  245  1411     
317  Patricia Carreiro                              1:28:16  F 36  12   1:28:02  75.08%  247  2393     
112  Robert Norcross       Wampanoag Road Runners   1:18:00  M 33  27   1:17:53  75.05%  248  1014     
114  Stephen Curley        HFC STRIDERS             1:18:04  M 22  29   1:17:59  74.87%  251  2944     
341  Brian Baker           Falmouth Track Club      1:29:30  M 53  6    1:29:22  74.85%  252  2402     
313  Dima Feinhaus                                  1:28:07  M 51  5    1:27:50  74.82%  253  1916     
297  Jessy Montrose                                 1:27:24  F 28  10   1:27:10  74.80%  255  1291     
115  Danny Ferreira        GATE CITY STRIDERS       1:18:11  M 32  30   1:18:06  74.77%  257  2501     
116  Jeff Goupil                                    1:18:12  M 27  31   1:18:09  74.71%  261  1405     
299  Kourtney Bonsey                                1:27:25  F 24  11   1:27:17  74.70%  262  1747     
940  Peg Sullivan                                   1:49:07  F 57  3    1:48:26  74.62%  265  343      
687  Sue George                                     1:42:13  F 52  2    1:41:55  74.54%  266  1143     
574  John Lee                                       1:38:36  M 62  2    1:37:57  74.39%  268  751      
343  Rebecca Wimert        Dirigo RC                1:29:39  F 37  17   1:29:15  74.37%  269  1070     
406  Sally Drake           Willow Street Masters    1:32:17  F 42  2    1:32:01  74.33%  270  2858     
288  Larson Gunness                                 1:27:10  M 49  5    1:26:56  74.30%  273  1765     
308  David Consigli        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1:27:56  M 50  4    1:27:46  74.23%  276  2331     
322  Cathryn Chviruk       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1:28:24  F 28  14   1:27:55  74.16%  280  2332     
126  Sonny Gamble          Western Mass Distance Pr 1:18:49  M 27  33   1:18:45  74.14%  283  1402     
340  Jennifer Almeida      Greater New Bedford Trac 1:29:30  F 36  16   1:29:15  74.05%  287  433      
170  Timothy Tunney                                 1:21:12  M 40  3    1:21:05  74.04%  288  1706     
130  John Farley                                    1:18:58  M 25  34   1:18:55  73.98%  291  1448     
152  Russell Greenwald                              1:20:08  M 37  36   1:20:01  73.84%  293  222      
270  John Wichers          Somerville Road Runners  1:26:10  M 47  4    1:26:00  73.83%  294  989      
627  Lori Muhr             Tri-Valley Frontrunners  1:40:05  F 49  3    1:39:24  73.72%  297  611      
342  Gregory Hamilton      RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF 1:29:35  M 51  7    1:29:19  73.58%  300  1251     
403  James Piper                                    1:32:08  M 54  10   1:31:45  73.56%  301  2406     
145  David Fagnan                                   1:19:49  M 27  35   1:19:35  73.36%  306  1734     
1273 Karen Duke            Team Claremont           1:58:49  F 62  2    1:58:00  73.35%  307  2841     
179  Ryan Ford                                      1:21:52  M 28  39   1:19:36  73.35%  308  890      
389  Katherine Davenport                            1:31:44  F 39  23   1:31:27  73.32%  309  1842     
323  Kinder Woodcock       GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRAC 1:28:26  M 49  7    1:28:08  73.29%  310  2637     
336  Karen Pulkkinen                                1:29:19  F 30  15   1:29:03  73.24%  312  1888     
229  Robijn Hage                                    1:24:14  M 43  4    1:23:57  73.16%  315  2048     
726  Suzie Brockelbank                              1:43:10  F 51  4    1:42:40  73.10%  319  502      
293  Brian Foley           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1:27:16  M 47  6    1:26:56  73.04%  320  2325     
350  Erin Lohrenz          Greater Boston Track Clu 1:29:53  F 26  18   1:29:20  72.99%  321  658      
926  Joan Clifford                                  1:48:45  F 55  2    1:48:07  72.94%  324  506      
547  Roger Bush                                     1:37:37  M 59  4    1:36:57  72.90%  325  1053     
154  Owen Strong                                    1:20:14  M 22  37   1:20:11  72.81%  329  1887     
758  Karen Coucci          Greater New Bedford Trac 1:44:00  F 51  6    1:43:22  72.60%  334  1709     
497  Jeanne Macdonald                               1:35:44  F 43  3    1:35:14  72.39%  338  1625     
496  Martin Willard                                 1:35:41  M 56  1    1:34:58  72.37%  339  1526     
398  David Tetreault       Narragansett Running Ass 1:32:00  M 52  9    1:31:51  72.18%  342  917      
174  Ross Patterson                                 1:21:25  M 35  38   1:21:18  72.17%  343  115      
385  David Baumgart                                 1:31:33  M 51  8    1:31:10  72.08%  345  505      
216  Noah Schrank                                   1:23:38  M 16  48   1:22:43  72.05%  347  447      
739  Marielle Yost                                  1:43:35  F 50  5    1:42:55  72.05%  348  1225     
201  Kevin Tucceri                                  1:23:08  M 39  45   1:22:50  72.04%  349  2377     
200  Chad Greene                                    1:23:03  M 39  44   1:22:51  72.02%  350  1198     
374  Janne Rand                                     1:30:56  F 30  19   1:30:42  71.91%  352  1385     
379  Olivia Mackenzie      Greater Boston Track Clu 1:31:14  F 23  20   1:30:41  71.90%  353  945      
380  Amanda Potter         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1:31:21  F 31  21   1:30:53  71.82%  357  2357     
553  Kevin Callahan                                 1:37:46  M 58  5    1:37:33  71.77%  360  1862     
505  Dan Murphy                                     1:36:03  M 56  2    1:35:51  71.70%  361  394      
383  Ann Ryan              BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1:31:31  F 31  22   1:31:03  71.69%  363  2352     
413  Jackie Jackman                                 1:32:34  F 36  25   1:32:14  71.66%  365  2937     
272  Bradley Gates         Wicked Running Club      1:26:13  M 43  7    1:25:52  71.53%  367  2976     
1020 Dale Fingar           Tri-Valley Frontrunners  1:51:14  F 54  16   1:48:57  71.47%  369  2432     
180  Ryan Starbuck                                  1:21:59  M 29  40   1:21:43  71.45%  371  2413     
1518 Mary Houbolt                                   2:05:48  F 64  5    2:04:40  71.42%  372  1934     
203  Eric Maas                                      1:23:13  M 38  46   1:23:08  71.39%  373  691      
916  Darlene Peixoto       GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRAC 1:48:31  F 53  10   1:47:57  71.24%  379  2612     
185  Simon Anderson        Somerville Road Runners  1:22:21  M 31  41   1:22:05  71.13%  382  1918     
1285 Kwi Nam Park          L-Street Running Club    1:59:21  F 60  3    1:58:26  71.10%  384  182      
946  Cyndi Pelletier       GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRAC 1:49:13  F 50  12   1:44:22  71.05%  389  2641     
301  Brian Grant Jr        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRAC 1:27:25  M 44  9    1:27:13  71.00%  391  2594     
439  Richard Ranti                                  1:33:51  M 52  12   1:33:24  70.98%  392  2854     
279  Brian Bourque         Endurance Union          1:26:39  M 43  8    1:26:33  70.96%  393  2958     
512  David Bancroft        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRAC 1:36:27  M 55  3    1:36:01  70.93%  395  2568     
246  Shawn Powers                                   1:24:56  M 40  5    1:24:40  70.91%  397  165      
472  Paul Morrissey                                 1:34:48  M 53  13   1:34:25  70.85%  399  2987     
191  Shingo Kato                                    1:22:51  M 34  42   1:22:43  70.77%  403  2421     
212  Nate Thomas                                    1:23:28  M 36  47   1:23:10  70.77%  404  2435     
711  Sara Lupica                                    1:42:47  F 48  7    1:42:22  70.75%  405  67       
410  Andrea Hollinger      The Heartbreakers        1:32:33  F 27  24   1:32:10  70.74%  406  1818     
250  Tim Gerry                                      1:25:11  M 40  6    1:24:53  70.73%  408  2981     
426  John Mckenna                                   1:33:12  M 51  11   1:33:00  70.66%  411  1758     
645  Eileen Cakouros       HFC Striders             1:40:31  F 46  4    1:40:19  70.64%  412  1514     
816  Marylee Schroeder     Falmouth Track Club      1:45:47  F 50  7    1:45:00  70.62%  414  1935     
854  Michele Grieves                                1:46:44  F 51  8    1:46:19  70.59%  415  1627     
549  Mairead Pratschke                              1:37:40  F 42  5    1:37:01  70.50%  419  1288     
420  Michelle Pratt                                 1:32:54  F 25  26   1:32:31  70.47%  420  1864     
345  Rich Partridge        Needham Runners Club     1:29:45  M 46  8    1:29:23  70.44%  421  2463     
367  Eric Eklund                                    1:30:42  M 47  9    1:30:11  70.41%  422  281      
584  Karen O'sullivan                               1:38:53  F 44  7    1:38:45  70.40%  423  1785     
198  Jim Norcott           Somerville Road Runners  1:23:01  M 29  43   1:22:56  70.40%  424  278      
577  Jen Scalise-marinof                            1:38:39  F 43  6    1:37:57  70.38%  425  1812     
405  Joe Francisco         Greater New Bedford Trac 1:32:12  M 49  11   1:31:51  70.32%  426  661      
481  Crissy Straub                                  1:35:02  F 37  34   1:34:24  70.31%  427  1884     
1910 Ellen Przyuski                                 2:20:36  F 70  1    2:18:33  70.31%  428  815      
1949 Linda Dewing                                   2:22:35  F 71  2    2:20:49  70.28%  429  410      
773  Robert Bourassa Jr.                            1:44:41  M 61  4    1:42:35  70.21%  431  1256     
516  Andrea Widberg                                 1:36:40  F 40  4    1:36:12  70.12%  433  337      
232  Katsuhiro Togami                               1:24:21  M 37  57   1:24:16  70.11%  434  2422     
2434 Madeleine Marken                               2:25:37  F 74       2:25:37  72.78%  435  1368     
219  Ari Ofsevit                                    1:23:41  M 30  50   1:23:20  70.06%  437  2986     
459  Erin Caitlin Mcveigh                           1:34:34  F 35  30   1:34:01  70.04%  439  826      
218  Zeke Phillips                                  1:23:40  M 31  49   1:23:24  70.00%  442  2037     
483  Nicole Greene                                  1:35:05  F 37  35   1:34:49  70.00%  443  1197