Hollis Fast 5K – June 11, 2015 – 2015 GP Race #4
This result set is sorted by Age-graded Percentage (AG %). It includes USATF-NE members along with those runners finishing in under 21:00.

NOTE: AG % values are shown After subtracting 5%. This is to compensate for the downhill course and brings values in line with other GP races so comparisons between GP races are more reasonable. For example, Bill Dixon was top Male age-graded, running 17:35 chip time at age 68. That age grades to 98.85% whereas Bill usually scores 91-94%. These results show him at 93.85%.

As of Tuesday, June 16, these are latest results processed from source results by Yankee Timing available at http://www.coolrunning.com/results/15/nh/Jun11_HOLLIS_set1.shtml

Plc  Name                   Club                      GunTime   S Age DvPl ChipTime  AG %    AGPl Bib
360  Jan Holmquist          Whirlaway Racing Team       21:04   F 71  1    21:02.7   96.81%  1    1419 
141  William Dixon          Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:38   M 68  1    17:35.2   93.85%  2    1537 
102  John Barbour           Greater Lowell Road Runners 16:59   M 61  1    16:53.4   91.62%  3    1566 
163  Maria Servin           Whirlaway Racing Team       18:01   F 52  2    17:59.9   89.68%  4    1730 
68   Doug Martyn            Whirlaway Racing Team       16:27   M 55  1    16:23.9   89.59%  5    1457 
76   Jim Miller             Green Mountain Athletic Ass 16:40   M 56  2    16:36.6   89.57%  6    1548 
77   Craig Fram             Whirlaway Racing Team       16:40   M 56  3    16:39.4   89.27%  7    1494 
80   Kara Haas              Greater Lowell Road Runners 16:42   F 44  1    16:41.4   88.89%  8    1169 
41   Peter Hammer           Boston Athletic Association 15:48   M 48  3    15:46.5   88.35%  9    1228 
28   Greg Putnam            Central Mass Striders       15:23   M 45  1    15:22.2   88.34%  10   1474 
56   Tom Thurston           Green Mountain Athletic Ass 16:05   M 51  1    16:04.5   88.33%  11   1181 
6    Justin Freeman         Team Run                    14:37   M 38  6    14:36.8   88.05%  12   1648 
149  Mimi Fallon            Boston Athletic Association 17:47   F 50  1    17:46.7   87.99%  13   1227 
204  Gordon Macfarland      Cambridge Sports Union      18:33   M 67  2    18:32.5   87.95%  14   1443 
33   Binney Mitchell        Green Mountain Athletic Ass 15:37   M 46  2    15:35.6   87.69%  15   1344 
3    Matt Pelletier         Brooks                      14:27   M 35  3    14:26.7   87.41%  16   1822 
85   Ron Shaiko                                         16:47   M 55       16:46.6   87.24%  17   1318 
60   Scott Anderson         Whirlaway Racing Team       16:17   M 50  2    16:13.9   86.89%  18   1484 
30   Joseph Navas           Whirlaway Racing Team       15:33   M 44  1    15:30.8   86.78%  19   1688 
51   Joshua Brown           Green Mountain Athletic Ass 15:57   M 47  5    15:56.1   86.34%  20   1367 
1    Louis Serafini         The Heartbreakers           14:14   M 23  1    14:13.9   86.29%  21   1368 
2    Dan Vassallo           Central Mass Striders       14:18   M 30  2    14:17.5   86.16%  22   1467 
71   Chris Lawrence         Boston Athletic Association 16:31   M 51  4    16:30.8   86.14%  23   1229 
94   Pete Bottomley         Dirigo Running Club         16:52   M 53  7    16:47.7   86.12%  24   910  
10   Peter Omae             Team Run                    14:48   M 37  10   14:47.7   86.01%  25   1668 
65   Alejandro Heuck        Greater Springfield Harrier 16:24   M 50  3    16:23.2   85.99%  26   1754 
72   Dave Dunham            Central Mass Striders       16:32   M 51  5    16:30.2   85.89%  27   1378 
146  Norm Larson            Green Mountain Athletic Ass 17:44   M 59  4    17:43.2   85.71%  28   1601 
61   Laura Paulsen          Greater Boston Track Club   16:18   F 26  1    16:17.2   85.67%  29   1850 
90   Daniel Verrington      Central Mass Striders       16:49   M 52  6    16:47.7   85.59%  30   1398 
67   Wayne Levy             Boston Athletic Association 16:27   M 49  8    16:26.2   85.34%  31   1230 
48   Keven O'neil           Boston Athletic Association 15:55   M 45  4    15:52.9   85.16%  32   1343 
66   Lorna Young            Millennium Running          16:24   F 26  2    16:23.3   85.10%  33   1463 
485  Harry Carter           Boston Athletic Association 22:58   M 78  3    22:46.7   85.07%  34   1414 
4    Chris Kibler           Greater Boston Track Club   14:29   M 25  4    14:27.6   84.85%  35   1719 
59   Joe O'leary            Somerville Road Runners     16:15   M 47  7    16:13.1   84.82%  36   644  
13   Simon Deakin                                       14:59   M 37       14:58.4   84.80%  37   1826 
57   Joe Shairs             Central Mass Striders       16:12   M 47  6    16:11.8   84.60%  38   1365 
281  Jackie Shakar          Cambridge Sports Union      19:46   F 55  1    19:44.2   84.47%  39   1448 
5    Sean Hyland            Boston Athletic Association 14:36   M 30  5    14:35.7   84.39%  40   1253 
22   David Bedoya           Boston Athletic Association 15:13   M 38  21   15:12.9   84.29%  41   1223 
82   Kasie Enman            Green Mountain Athletic Ass 16:44   F 35  3    16:43.2   84.09%  42   1598 
101  Henry Scollard         Whirlaway Racing Team       16:58   M 51  8    16:55.1   84.03%  43   1489 
7    Teage O'connor         Green Mountain Athletic Ass 14:43   M 31  7    14:42.6   83.96%  44   1413 
127  Michaela Jones         Waltham Track Club          17:25   F 15       17:24.3   83.85%  45   1854 
34   Alan Bernier           Central Mass Striders       15:38   M 40  2    15:34.8   83.79%  46   1716 
12   Scott Leslie           Central Mass Striders       14:56   M 33  12   14:53.8   83.61%  47   1472 
143  Christin Doneski       Whirlaway Racing Team       17:39   F 44  2    17:38.0   83.57%  48   1434 
232  Trish Bourne           Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:57   F 51  3    18:55.6   83.53%  49   1316 
17   Daniel Princic         Whirlaway Racing Team       15:07   M 35  16   15:06.4   83.24%  50   1488 

8    Alex Mcgrath           Whirlaway Racing Team       14:44   M 24  8    14:43.7   83.21%  51   1512 
9    Brad Mish              Boston Athletic Association 14:45   M 28  9    14:44.3   83.16%  52   1254 
47   Chris Magill           Boston Athletic Association 15:55   M 42  4    15:54.1   83.08%  53   1256 
88   Douglas Deangelis      Team Gloucester             16:49   M 48  10   16:44.4   82.96%  54   240  
106  Terry Mcnatt           Cambridge Sports Union      17:01   M 50  9    16:58.6   82.80%  55   1444 
385  Sidney Letendre        Central Mass Striders       21:22   F 60  1    21:17.4   82.80%  56   1524 
58   Andrew Spaulding       Dirigo Running Club         16:13   M 44  5    16:12.3   82.77%  57   1500 
39   Dave Dechellis         Whirlaway Racing Team       15:47   M 40  3    15:44.1   82.66%  58   1487 
193  Gabriella Walsh        Team Run                    18:24   F 12       18:24.0   82.62%  59   801  
95   Apryl Sabadosa         Western Mass Distance Proje 16:53   F 31  4    16:52.6   82.54%  60   1585 
107  Paul Fratini           Greater Springfield Harrier 17:01   M 50  10   17:00.3   82.52%  61   1755 
124  Ej Hrynowski           Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:24   M 52  12   17:23.2   82.37%  62   1249 
11   Daniel Lewis           Greater Boston Track Club   14:53   M 23  11   14:52.3   82.36%  63   1579 
97   Kerri Leonhardt        Greater Boston Track Club   16:55   F 26  5    16:54.3   82.35%  64   1575 
105  Katie Misuraca         Boston Athletic Association 17:00   F 34  6    16:59.9   82.34%  65   1623 
144  Sam Davis              Green Mountain Athletic Ass 17:42   M 54  15   17:39.7   82.20%  66   1590 
301  Chuck Arnold           Green Mountain Athletic Ass 20:05   M 68  3    19:56.4   82.16%  67   1685 
356  Carol Hurley           Central Mass Striders       21:04   F 58  3    20:51.2   82.14%  68   1518 
322  Nancy Corsaro          Whirlaway Racing Team       20:29   F 56  2    20:25.7   82.11%  69   1430 
166  Jack Pilla             Green Mountain Athletic Ass 18:05   M 56  5    18:04.8   82.05%  70   1600 
115  Denise Sandahl         Millennium Running          17:08   F 34  7    17:07.1   81.77%  71   1376 
299  Lisa Zappala           Whirlaway Racing Team       20:03   F 54  4    20:02.8   81.65%  72   1433 
114  Emma Newton                                        17:04   F 19       17:03.0   81.61%  73   894  
25   Nathan Huppe           Rochester Runners           15:21   M 35       15:20.2   81.54%  74   1950 
14   Andrew Chalmers        Greater Boston Track Club   15:01   M 25  13   15:00.9   81.52%  75   1576 
93   Kevin Delaney          Cambridge Sports Union      16:50   M 46  12   16:45.4   81.47%  76   1440 
133  Leslie O'dell          Central Mass Striders       17:30   F 39  10   17:27.9   81.46%  77   1521 
15   Jose Ortiz             Whirlaway Racing Team       15:02   M 26  14   15:01.7   81.45%  78   1459 
131  John Gillis            Central Mass Striders       17:28   M 51  14   17:23.3   81.36%  79   1541 
290  Jerry Learned          Atlanta Track Club          19:55   M 66       19:54.2   81.34%  80   207  
23   John Stanton-geddes    Green Mountain Athletic Ass 15:17   M 33  22   15:15.8   81.33%  81   1827 
81   Jason Porter           Boston Athletic Association 16:42   M 45  9    16:37.6   81.29%  82   1252 
243  George Braun           Hfc Striders                19:07   M 61  3    18:59.8   81.25%  83   521  
62   Harry Stants           Boston Athletic Association 16:18   M 42  6    16:13.6   81.20%  84   1231 
116  Beverly Antunes        Craft Concept Racing        17:11   F 32  8    17:10.3   81.17%  85   1584 
122  Mark Odell             Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:21   M 50  11   17:15.1   81.11%  86   1851 
16   Lucas Pozzetta         Millennium Running          15:06   M 26  15   15:05.4   81.09%  87   1602 
18   Samuel Fazioli         Whirlaway Racing Team       15:08   M 23  17   15:07.8   80.87%  88   1416 
219  Cathi Campbell         Boston Athletic Association 18:46   F 47  1    18:43.8   80.86%  89   1823 
63   Patrick Callahan       Boston Athletic Association 16:21   M 42  7    16:20.0   80.77%  90   1402 
24   Steven Hammar          Gate City Striders          15:19   M 20       15:18.7   80.77%  91   877  
19   Michael Carlone        Greater Boston Track Club   15:10   M 23  18   15:09.3   80.73%  92   1641 
21   Bronson Venable        Team Run                    15:13   M 24  20   15:10.1   80.65%  93   1663 
198  John Griego            Central Mass Striders       18:30   M 57  6    18:23.2   80.65%  94   415  
70   Arthur Besse           Central Mass Striders       16:29   M 42  9    16:24.0   80.60%  95   1473 
20   Joe Ruvido             Cambridge Running Club      15:11   M 27  19   15:10.9   80.58%  96   1093 
129  Peter Fratini          Greater Springfield Harrier 17:27   M 50  13   17:24.3   80.51%  97   1759 
242  Ken Goodin             Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:06   M 60  2    18:59.6   80.38%  98   1082 
92   Rob Chisholm           Gate City Striders          16:50   M 45  11   16:49.3   80.28%  99   878  
263  Camille Bolduc         Green Mountain Athletic Ass 19:30   F 11       19:26.4   80.16%  100  984  
26   Jason Dedonato         Team Run                    15:22   M 29  23   15:19.7   79.84%  101  1665 
168  Rick Chalmers          Dirigo Running Club         18:06   M 53  18   18:02.7   79.82%  102  1531 
151  Marc Dugas             Dirigo Running Club         17:48   M 51  16   17:44.2   79.78%  103  1723 
128  Nicole Casey           Greater Boston Track Club   17:26   F 29  9    17:25.5   79.74%  104  1740 
27   Scott Mcgrath          Whirlaway Racing Team       15:22   M 28  24   15:21.8   79.61%  105  1658 
96   Bob Parks              Sisu Project                16:54   M 45  13   16:53.7   79.58%  106  1397 
64   James Pawlicki         Central Mass Striders       16:22   M 40  8    16:21.0   79.50%  107  1342 
38   Jacob Wormald          Gate City Striders          15:43   M 19       15:42.3   79.50%  108  459  
29   Jefferson Welch        Whirlaway Racing Team       15:24   M 28  25   15:23.0   79.47%  109  1497 
136  Heather Mahoney        Whirlaway Racing Team       17:32   F 32  11   17:31.1   79.43%  110  1446 
150  Amy Bernard            Whirlaway Racing Team       17:48   F 37  14   17:46.5   79.30%  111  1418 
137  Jeff Walker            Dirigo Running Club         17:36   M 49  17   17:31.9   79.30%  112  1535 
83   Nick Taormina          Central Mass Striders       16:45   M 42  10   16:39.6   79.24%  113  1653 
405  Sumner Brown           Cambridge Sports Union      21:39   M 71  1    21:25.1   79.16%  114  1438 
110  Cristian Popa          Cambridge Running Club      17:03   M 45  14   16:59.4   79.13%  115  986  
172  Philip Savoy           Central Mass Striders       18:09   M 52  19   18:05.2   79.10%  116  1353 
45   Juan Angel Martinez                                15:53   M 36       15:52.7   79.10%  117  762  
91   Jorma Kurry            Dirigo Running Club         16:50   M 43  11   16:49.3   79.07%  118  914  
312  Jim Burnett            Gate City Striders          20:19   M 65  5    20:10.4   78.98%  119  1156 
140  Deirdre Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       17:37   F 20  12   17:35.1   78.97%  120  1632 
391  Liane Pancoast         Greater Lowell Road Runners 21:26   F 57  4    21:22.4   78.97%  121  1099 
249  Lily Jackson           Unattached                  19:14   F 13       19:11.1   78.93%  122  951  
142  Leah Frost             Green Mountain Athletic Ass 17:38   F 31  13   17:37.3   78.88%  123  1612 
54   Tyler Doveno                                       16:02   M 18       16:01.1   78.87%  124  1039 
108  Jeffrey Allen          Unattached                  17:02   M 14       17:00.7   78.87%  125  609  
307  Trevor Ward            Gate City Striders          20:16   M 65  4    20:15.1   78.84%  126  1563 
298  Roland Marinello       Greater Lowell Road Runners 20:01   M 64  4    20:00.4   78.83%  127  1155 
180  Tammie Robie           Millennium Running          18:12   F 40  3    18:10.1   78.82%  128  1360 
276  Grace Jones            Nashua Pal/gate City Stride 19:39   F 12       19:35.5   78.76%  129  120  
31   Daniel Raboin          Sisu Project                15:34   M 23  26   15:33.1   78.54%  130  1698 
326  Allan Bates            Green Mountain Athletic Ass 20:33   M 66  6    20:32.5   78.53%  131  1643 
139  Michael Wright         Gate City Striders          17:37   M 48  18   17:36.4   78.48%  132  1128 
37   Christopher Kovalchick Cambridge Running Club      15:41   M 31  30   15:39.3   78.44%  133  979  
155  Kathryn Cooper         Craft Concept Racing        17:51   F 35  16   17:50.4   78.39%  134  1697 
343  Rick Bayko             Winners Circle              20:46   M 67  7    20:46.0   78.38%  135  1295 
132  Phil Erwin                                         17:29   M 47       17:24.0   78.35%  136  928  
44   Claton Conrad          Dirigo Running Club         15:50   M 33  34   15:46.5   78.34%  137  1119 
32   Adrian Macdonald       Greater Boston Track Club   15:37   M 26  27   15:36.1   78.27%  138  1572 
167  Douglas Cook           Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:06   M 51  17   18:00.7   78.22%  139  1534 
35   Louis Saviano          Millennium Running          15:39   M 24  28   15:37.1   78.18%  140  1542 
36   Aliaksandr Leuchanka   Millennium Running          15:39   M 24  29   15:37.9   78.11%  141  1570 
416  Liz Champagne          Green Mountain Athletic Ass 21:46   F 57  5    21:39.2   78.06%  142  1644 
457  Patricia Driscoll      Green Mountain Athletic Ass 22:28   F 60  2    22:21.2   78.02%  143  1176 
118  Shawn Conway           Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:14   M 44  14   17:08.6   78.01%  144  1032 
120  Steve Bruner           Greater Springfield Harrier 17:18   M 45  15   17:14.2   78.00%  145  1760 
191  Ronald Desmarais       Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:22   M 53  21   18:21.5   77.99%  146  1310 
160  Jenn Brooks            Central Mass Striders       18:00   F 36  18   17:58.0   77.98%  147  1516 
154  Caitlin Kasala-hallinanGreater Boston Track Club   17:50   F 26  15   17:48.1   77.95%  148  1616 
226  Andy Macdonald         Boston Athletic Association 18:50   M 55  7    18:45.2   77.91%  149  1255 
194  Linda Spooner          Central Mass Striders       18:25   F 40  4    18:24.2   77.83%  150  1523 
113  Brian Allen            Whirlaway Racing Team       17:04   M 43  13   17:03.4   77.77%  151  1420 
52   Christopher Antunes    Somerville Road Runners     15:59   M 34  38   15:58.1   77.73%  152  889  
156  Lauren Lesniak         Team Run                    17:52   F 26  17   17:51.8   77.66%  153  1674 
562  Linda Usher            Central Mass Striders       24:22   F 66  1    24:19.5   77.66%  154  1519 
254  Kevin Mccusker                                     19:22   M 58       19:14.3   77.51%  155  690  
162  Candice Gagnon         Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:00   F 33  19   17:59.3   77.39%  156  1078 
40   Peter Gurney           Green Mountain Athletic Ass 15:48   M 26  31   15:47.5   77.27%  157  1724 
43   Daniel Button          Sisu Project                15:49   M 28  33   15:48.5   77.24%  158  1220 
46   Patrick Ard            Whirlaway Racing Team       15:54   M 31  35   15:53.3   77.18%  159  1428 
42   Steve Dowsett          Whirlaway Racing Team       15:49   M 27  32   15:48.8   77.16%  160  1423 
182  Ryan Young             New Hampshire Tracksters    18:15   M 12       18:04.6   77.09%  161  727  
130  Michael Mcgrane        Boston Athletic Association 17:28   M 45  16   17:25.2   77.06%  162  1222 
169  Timothy Vermette       Whirlaway Racing Team       18:07   M 49  22   18:03.4   76.98%  163  1814 
213  Deb Slason             Millennium Running          18:42   F 41  5    18:39.7   76.90%  164  1361 
175  Larissa Park           Craft Concept Racing        18:10   F 35  22   18:09.9   76.86%  165  1631 
50   Richie Spitsberg       Millennium Running          15:56   M 30  37   15:56.0   76.78%  166  1412 
221  Mike Hayeck                                        18:47   M 54       18:46.1   76.77%  167  506  
98   B.j. Bottomley         Nashua Pal/gate City Stride 16:55   M 40  12   16:54.6   76.76%  168  344  
170  Caroline Martin        Greater Boston Track Club   18:08   F 24  20   18:05.2   76.64%  169  1599 
259  Bill Dumont            Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:29   M 57  9    19:18.1   76.63%  170  1091 
49   Steve Gendron          Team Run                    15:56   M 27  36   15:55.2   76.61%  171  1662 
430  Karen Rednor           Cambridge Sports Union      21:56   F 56  6    21:50.4   76.61%  172  1530 
173  Abbey Wood             Millennium Running          18:09   F 29  21   18:06.8   76.52%  173  1373 
126  Thomas Grenier         Unattached                  17:25   M 44  15   17:24.6   76.49%  174  1407 
186  Jeff Clark             Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:18   M 50  20   18:17.4   76.47%  175  1031 
134  Robert Sawdey          Gate City Striders          17:30   M 14       17:27.0   76.42%  176  1151 
53   Nikos Crist            Greater Boston Track Club   15:59   M 24       15:57.7   76.39%  177  1568 
158  Jose Loureiro          Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:57   M 47  20   17:56.6   76.36%  178  1070 
78   Damian Bolduc          Green Mountain Athletic Ass 16:41   M 38  44   16:40.1   76.29%  179  983  
152  Carson Bottomley       Nashua Pal/gate City Stride 17:49   M 13       17:45.6   76.28%  180  343  
365  Karen Mcgahie          Central Mass Striders       21:07   F 53  6    21:03.6   76.25%  181  1520 
451  Robert Knight          Gate City Striders          22:19   M 71  2    22:08.6   76.20%  182  810  
145  Emmet Clifford         Gate City Striders          17:42   M 45  19   17:41.4   76.15%  183  1107 
55   Sam Wood               Central Mass Striders       16:04   M 28  39   16:01.4   76.15%  184  1654 
484  Lisa Doucett           Cambridge Sports Union      22:55   F 59  10   22:49.3   76.12%  185  1441 
181  Sarah Bard             Craft Concept Racing        18:15   F 30  23   18:13.5   76.04%  186  1725 
335  Maureen Larkin         Greater Norwood Running Clu 20:42   F 51  5    20:37.4   76.00%  187  1345 
161  Kris Francis           Sisu Project                18:00   M 46  21   17:54.5   75.97%  188  1208 
345  Steve O'neil           Greater Springfield Harrier 20:48   M 63  7    20:40.2   75.92%  189  1757 
184  Kaitlin Anelauskas     Cambridge Running Club      18:16   F 29  24   18:15.2   75.90%  190  1655 
217  Harris Hardy           Greater Boston Track Club   18:45   M 52  22   18:43.5   75.89%  191  1314 
196  Amanda Watters         Boston Athletic Association 18:26   F 35  27   18:24.1   75.81%  192  1224 
89   Anthony Crudale        Greater Boston Track Club   16:49   M 38  48   16:47.8   75.80%  193  1574 
258  John Singelais         Gate City Striders          19:27   M 55  8    19:18.5   75.79%  194  1212 
187  Amanda Wright          Sisu Project                18:19   F 27  25   18:17.7   75.71%  195  1686 
200  Amy Rusiecki           Western Mass Distance Proje 18:31   F 35  30   18:29.3   75.59%  196  1672 
192  Meredith Salony        Cambridge Running Club      18:24   F 31  26   18:22.5   75.42%  197  1121 
317  Richard Clark          Greater Springfield Harrier 20:24   M 61  6    20:20.0   75.41%  198  1756 
300  Nadine Palmer          Whirlaway Racing Team       20:04   F 47  3    20:00.1   75.36%  199  1422 
202  Heather Rich           Central Mass Striders       18:32   F 35  31   18:30.6   75.36%  200  1522 
245  Ken Warren             Whirlaway Racing Team       19:08   M 53  23   19:02.4   75.34%  201  1479 
268  Lauren Robinson        Gate City Striders          19:34   F 14       19:33.5   75.33%  202  1033 
190  Randy Pierce           Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:22   M 49       18:21.4   75.27%  203  53   
256  Dawn Roberts           Western Mass Distance Proje 19:23   F 43  6    19:20.4   75.24%  204  1700 
199  Emily Raymond          Boston Athletic Association 18:30   F 33  29   18:27.8   75.23%  205  1300 
69   Matthew Germain        Sisu Project                16:29   M 33  40   16:24.4   75.18%  206  1219 
216  Kristina Folcik        Unattached                  18:44   F 37  37   18:41.9   75.16%  207  1264 
277  Jessica Fontaine       Gate City Striders          19:40   F 14       19:35.5   75.12%  208  754  
164  Bruce Mayhew                                       18:04   M 46       17:57.8   75.11%  209  214  
369  Muriel Saliba          Millennium Running          21:10   F 52  7    21:06.8   75.07%  210  1374 
283  John Hadcock           Cambridge Running Club      19:47   M 56  11   19:39.2   75.06%  211  1100 
426  Karen Laverdiere       Western Mass Distance Proje 21:51   F 54  9    21:47.1   75.01%  212  1349 
197  Katrina Vassallo       Craft Concept Racing        18:29   F 26  28   18:28.7   74.91%  213  1603 
207  Stephanie Burnham      Athletic Alliance Running C 18:35   F 34       18:33.4   74.90%  214  1544 
272  Kent Duckham           Cambridge Sports Union      19:37   M 55  10   19:29.5   74.83%  215  1442 
240  William Mccann                                     19:01   M 52       18:55.2   74.79%  216  626  
138  Mike Haas              Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:37   M 42  16   17:33.7   74.79%  217  1749 
206  Madeline Weber         Greater Boston Track Club   18:35   F 29  32   18:31.9   74.68%  218  1847 
266  Yuki Chorney           Gate City Striders          19:33   F 43  7    19:29.1   74.63%  219  1498 
208  Cayla Pellegrini       Whirlaway Racing Team       18:35   F 23  33   18:33.8   74.55%  220  988  
209  Maddy Pfeifer                                      18:36   F 20       18:33.9   74.54%  221  1383 
236  Tim Burke              Red Hat                     18:59   M 52       18:59.0   74.52%  222  1068 
314  Stephen Drouin         North Medford Club          20:21   M 60  5    20:20.1   74.52%  223  880  
235  Molly Hoyt             Western Mass Distance Proje 18:59   F 38  41   18:57.0   74.49%  224  1742 
210  Katrina Martyn         Whirlaway Racing Team       18:37   F 23  34   18:34.8   74.48%  225  1458 
75   Jeff Doroh             Unattached                  16:39   M 33  43   16:38.1   74.35%  226  964  
288  Vanessa Diana          Western Mass Distance Proje 19:52   F 45  2    19:49.0   74.34%  227  1331 
74   Landis Huffman         Cambridge Running Club      16:37   M 33  42   16:35.0   74.34%  228  833  
84   Jason Bui              Greater Lowell Road Runners 16:45   M 34  46   16:43.4   74.33%  229  1134 
250  Patrick Pezzati        Greater Springfield Harrier 19:14   M 52  24   19:04.7   74.19%  230  1761 
419  Stephen Viegas         Mass Velocity Track Club    21:48   M 66  8    21:38.3   74.13%  231  693  
516  Alda Cossi             Liberty Athletic Club       23:26   F 59  12   23:25.6   74.12%  232  1464 
214  Allison Lynch          Greater Boston Track Club   18:42   F 24  35   18:40.1   74.10%  233  1809 
229  Kristen Courcelle      Green Mountain Athletic Ass 18:55   F 36  40   18:51.5   74.05%  234  1673 
171  Kyle Simpson                                       18:08   M 14       18:04.9   74.03%  235  689  
87   Mitchell Klema                                     16:48   M 19       16:47.5   74.03%  236  1838 
117  Cam Jackson                                        17:14   M 17       17:13.1   74.01%  237  950  
265  Craig Macfarlane       Boston Athletic Association 19:32   M 54  25   19:29.4   73.99%  238  1352 
222  Kathleen Michaud                                   18:47   F 31       18:42.0   73.98%  239  1215 
225  Serena Sarage          Greater Springfield Harrier 18:50   F 18  39   18:46.8   73.89%  240  1726 
215  Lauren Opachinski      Greater Boston Track Club   18:44   F 28  36   18:43.3   73.87%  241  1510 
220  Alyssa Hamel           Whirlaway Racing Team       18:46   F 29  38   18:44.6   73.78%  242  1642 
100  Justin Patronick       Greater Lowell Road Runners 16:57   M 35  49   16:56.6   73.76%  243  1536 
280  Jill Trotter           Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:46   F 43  8    19:43.4   73.66%  244  1079 
282  Patrick Gookin         Cambridge Running Club      19:46   M 54  26   19:38.8   73.55%  245  1812 
239  Erin Tate                                          19:01   F 35       18:56.5   73.47%  246  1807 
666  Aline Kenney           Gate City Striders          25:50   F 66  2    25:43.4   73.44%  247  1750 
474  Nancy Dorn             Greater Lowell Road Runners 22:46   F 56  9    22:40.7   73.32%  248  1080 
638  Barbara Grandberg      Somerville Road Runners     25:31   F 64  3    25:09.4   73.32%  249  1175 
244  Kenneth Madamba                                    19:08   M 51       19:07.2   73.32%  250  385  
463  Pat Clark              Central Mass Striders       22:31   F 55  7    22:23.0   73.31%  251  1525 
153  Chris Hancock          Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:49   M 41  17   17:48.9   73.24%  252  1293 
73   Alex Eld               Greater Lowell Road Runners 16:37   M 26  41   16:36.4   73.23%  253  1586 
237  Kieran Murphy                                      19:00   M 50       18:59.3   73.22%  254  348  
230  Tom Frost              Gate City Striders          18:55   M 49       18:51.0   73.17%  255  111  
381  Chip Mann              Greater Lowell Road Runners 21:20   M 63  9    21:15.6   73.15%  256  1013 
251  Heidi Ntengeri                                     19:15   F 17       19:09.2   73.07%  257  1324 
79   Cory Sinotte           Millennium Running          16:41   M 24  45   16:38.9   73.04%  258  1501 
466  Amanda Maffei          Greater Lowell Road Runners 22:34   F 55  8    22:30.0   73.01%  259  1711 
275  Bob Lindberg                                       19:39   M 53       19:31.3   72.96%  260  1614 
492  Rick Stetson           New England 65+ Running Clu 23:03   M 70  4    23:02.9   72.94%  261  807  
306  Stephen Peckiconis     Cambridge Sports Union      20:13   M 56  13   20:05.7   72.85%  262  721  
296  Matthew Manney         Shamrock Running Club       20:00   M 55  12   19:59.3   72.85%  263  850  
135  Joel Delong            Unattached                  17:32   M 16  55   17:29.8   72.82%  264  1638 
363  Bill Crown             Cambridge Sports Union      21:06   M 60  8    21:00.0   72.60%  265  1439 
316  Dana Parrot            Western Mass Distance Proje 20:23   F 45  4    20:21.8   72.54%  266  1178 
344  Barbara Mcmanus        Central Mass Striders       20:48   F 47  5    20:44.7   72.45%  267  1514 
86   Richard Carrick        Green Mountain Athletic Ass 16:48   M 27  47   16:47.1   72.41%  268  1679 
121  Matt Turnbull          Cambridge Running Club      17:19   M 36       17:15.5   72.37%  269  1701 
99   Danny Ferreira         Gate City Striders          16:56   M 32       16:55.8   72.34%  270  1077 
228  David Sandham          Cambridge Running Club      18:53   M 46  23   18:44.9   72.17%  271  1145 
286  Bethany Knoettner      Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:49   F 40  9    19:46.6   72.02%  272  1022 
104  Austin Susmann         Sisu Project                16:59   M 29  50   16:54.5   71.96%  273  1384 
414  Karin George           Western Mass Distance Proje 21:44   F 50  8    21:39.2   71.93%  274  1334 
109  Christopher Hamel      Whirlaway Racing Team       17:03   M 31  51   17:00.6   71.84%  275  1429 
247  Sean M. Kay            North Shore Striders        19:11   M 12       19:07.1   71.80%  276  515  
309  Chris Spinney          Whirlaway Racing Team       20:16   M 55  14   20:12.4   71.80%  277  1415 
294  Mike Cooney            Whirlaway Racing Team       19:57   M 53  27   19:56.7   71.65%  278  1425 
502  Madeline Febo          Greater Lowell Road Runners 23:11   F 55  11   23:02.0   71.61%  279  1549 
103  Shane Leighton                                     16:59   M 28       16:58.0   71.58%  280  328  
423  Russ Cooke             Green Mountain Athletic Ass 21:50   M 63  11   21:42.8   71.55%  281  968  
535  Julie Weisman          Cambridge Sports Union      23:51   F 58  13   23:43.7   71.49%  282  1449 
454  Tom Derderian          Greater Boston Track Club   22:23   M 66  9    22:20.8   71.48%  283  1836 
324  Gregory Carson         Mystic Runners              20:31   M 54  30   20:09.9   71.45%  284  487  
119  Eric Shannon                                       17:16   M 31       17:06.7   71.29%  285  1706 
112  Jonathan Miganowicz    North Medford Club          17:04   M 28  52   17:03.4   71.22%  286  1466 
111  Nick Davis                                         17:03   M 25       17:03.0   71.20%  287  1589 
384  Denise Spenard         Millennium Running          21:22   F 48  7    21:17.9   71.18%  288  1386 
328  Michael Auger          North Medford Club          20:35   M 55  15   20:25.3   71.11%  289  1043 
179  Corey Hawkins                                      18:12   M 16       18:07.6   71.09%  290  258  
408  Thomas Conley          Gate City Striders          21:41   M 61  10   21:37.0   70.94%  291  1167 
262  Grace Bailly                                       19:30   F 19       19:27.1   70.91%  292  1578 
188  Tom Kelly              Green Mountain Athletic Ass 18:19   M 40  18   18:13.6   70.90%  293  1432 
147  Robert Corsi           Tuesday Night Turtles       17:45   M 37       17:44.5   70.79%  294  967  
148  Brad Highcove          Tuesday Night Turtles       17:47   M 37       17:44.7   70.77%  295  932  
597  George Geis            North Shore Striders        24:54   M 74  7    24:46.5   70.77%  296  1232 
353  John Gorman            Whirlaway Racing Team       21:00   M 57  16   20:52.9   70.76%  297  1424 
231  Robert Kearns          Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:55   M 44  22   18:46.3   70.75%  298  1404 
424  William Kobus          North Shore Striders        21:51   M 62  12   21:50.0   70.71%  299  1460 
159  Christopher Fischer    Nashua Pal/gate City Stride 17:59   M 17  57   17:54.0   70.68%  300  708  
227  David Connally         Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:53   M 43  21   18:43.4   70.60%  301  1015 
269  Emily Stover           Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:34   F 31  42   19:32.5   70.60%  302  1006 
274  Rosemary Kelley        Somerville Road Runners     19:38   F 26  44   19:34.4   70.44%  303  1322 
273  Katie Gessler          Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:38   F 23  43   19:36.6   70.30%  304  1301 
476  Delwyn Williamson      Cambridge Sports Union      22:48   F 53  10   22:47.2   70.30%  305  1451 
420  Beth Whipple           Gate City Striders          21:48   F 49  10   21:43.7   70.23%  306  1154 
354  Kate Queeney           Western Mass Distance Proje 21:02   F 45  6    20:57.9   70.18%  307  1160 
123  Kyle Northrop          Sisu Project                17:22   M 21  53   17:18.6   70.12%  308  1381 
278  Melissa Hine           Western Mass Distance Proje 19:42   F 25  45   19:39.8   70.10%  309  1652 
285  Sumner Fletcher        Sisu Project                19:49   F 29  46   19:41.0   70.02%  310  1675 
125  Jeff Bartlett          Sisu Project                17:25   M 28  54   17:20.1   70.00%  311  1475 
203  Jason Wertz            Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:33   M 41  20   18:29.1   69.99%  312  1684 
261  Scot Holt              White Mountain Milers       19:30   M 46  25   19:18.0   69.94%  313  1127 
541  June Burr              Green Mountain Athletic Ass 23:58   F 56  14   23:51.2   69.93%  314  1624 
195  Colin Loghin           Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:26   M 40  19   18:21.5   69.91%  315  1024 
304  Danielle Lussier                                   20:07   F 37       19:58.4   69.90%  316  1152 
575  Richard Paulsen        New England 65+ Running Clu 24:31   M 71  6    24:19.2   69.75%  317  1235 
246  Kurt Berna             Gate City Striders          19:09   M 44  23   18:58.8   69.65%  318  1237 
264  Michael O'neill                                    19:31   M 46       19:17.2   69.61%  319  1813 
183  Gavin Thomas                                       18:15   M 17       18:14.7   69.56%  320  1747 
176  Joseph King            Unattached                  18:11   M 17  58   18:05.8   69.50%  321  847  
292  Ashley Bock            Sisu Project                19:57   F 26  47   19:49.4   69.49%  322  1426 
270  Albert Najimy          Unattached                  19:35   M 47  26   19:31.1   69.44%  323  1403 
553  Nancie Gaj             Unattached                  24:11   F 55  15   23:40.5   69.41%  324  1606 
257  David Catarius         Central Mass Striders       19:24   M 46  24   19:23.7   69.38%  325  1037 
310  Michael Quinn          Somerville Road Runners     20:17   M 51  28   20:12.2   69.37%  326  55   
554  Stavos Kanaracus       Greater Lowell Road Runners 24:12   M 70  5    23:59.6   69.36%  327  1829 
297  Melissa Scott          Greater Lowell Road Runners 20:01   F 27  48   19:53.9   69.21%  328  1095 
320  Daniel Forster         North Shore Striders        20:29   M 52       20:22.0   69.12%  329  1633 
358  John Gorvin            Somerville Road Runners     21:04   M 55  17   20:56.3   69.08%  330  1718 
238  Adam Mcquilkin                                     19:01   M 15       18:58.1   68.92%  331  217  
336  Carolyn Watkins                                    20:42   F 16       20:39.1   68.87%  332  1581 
313  David Lapierre         Central Mass Striders       20:20   M 51  29   20:19.1   68.84%  333  759  
315  Meredith White         Green Mountain Athletic Ass 20:21   F 36  49   20:15.1   68.81%  334  1329 
177  Brian Welch            Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:11   M 36  59   18:10.5   68.70%  335  1018 
211  Joe Rego                                           18:38   M 39       18:32.1   68.62%  336  943  
302  Martin Holzner         Cambridge Running Club      20:05   M 48  27   19:57.5   68.53%  337  1200 
477  Stephen Pero           Cambridge Sports Union      22:50   M 63  14   22:41.8   68.49%  338  549  
352  Diane Olsen            Millennium Running          20:59   F 41  10   20:54.3   68.34%  339  1362 
523  Carole Singelais       Gate City Striders          23:33   F 53  12   23:20.7   68.26%  340  1211 
407  Jessica Cover          Green Mountain Athletic Ass 21:41   F 45  9    21:34.2   68.24%  341  1714 
174  Michael Day                                        18:10   M 35       18:09.2   68.12%  342  1733 
399  Sandra Dalton          Wicked Running Club         21:36   F 45  8    21:29.6   68.11%  343  1380 
248  Eric Ihloff                                        19:13   M 15       19:11.5   68.06%  344  1246 
622  Michael Pelletier      North Shore Striders        25:16   M 72  9    25:15.9   67.95%  345  1136 
469  Charles Windisch       Green Mountain Athletic Ass 22:39   M 61  13   22:30.8   67.89%  346  1841 
157  Michael Luebeck        Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:53   M 30  56   17:52.2   67.88%  347  1008 
367  Gordon Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners     21:08   M 54  31   21:07.8   67.75%  348  992  
205  Ethan Rambacher                                    18:34   M 18       18:28.1   67.75%  349  220  
318  Lindsay Close          Whirlaway Racing Team       20:26   F 33  50   20:22.9   67.67%  350  1421 
271  Mark Young                                         19:35   M 44       19:30.0   67.66%  351  1336 
348  Jessica Bolduc         Green Mountain Athletic Ass 20:54   F 39  53   20:48.9   67.65%  352  982  
331  Bob Fournier                                       20:38   M 51       20:37.5   67.60%  353  1721 
165  Dan Aylward                                        18:05   M 31       17:59.6   67.55%  354  1562 
456  Jill Lohmeier          Greater Lowell Road Runners 22:26   F 48  12   22:19.6   67.44%  355  1034 
321  Michele Martin         Greater Lowell Road Runners 20:29   F 27  51   20:23.8   67.40%  356  1101 
178  Gregory Saia           Cambridge Running Club      18:12   M 32  60   18:09.8   67.15%  357  1000 
617  Joe Noonan             New England 65+ Running Clu 25:11   M 71  8    25:00.1   67.12%  358  1238 
185  Austin Thiele          Merrimack Valley Striders   18:17   M 20       18:13.1   67.08%  359  961  
255  David Neary            Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:22   M 41  24   19:17.7   66.89%  360  1059 
515  Colleen Casper         Greater Lowell Road Runners 23:24   F 51  11   23:14.3   66.89%  361  1556 
241  Colton Mailloux        Gate City Striders          19:04   M 16  63   19:01.2   66.87%  362  705  
415  Freddi Pare            Mystic Runners              21:45   F 43  13   21:36.0   66.80%  363  1580 
349  Colleen Keenan         Western Mass Distance Proje 20:54   F 37  54   20:51.0   66.80%  364  1496 
340  Andrea Sawler                                      20:44   F 33       20:39.7   66.63%  365  942  
442  Barbara Baum           Millennium Running          22:12   F 45  11   22:06.9   66.53%  366  1363 
341  Kacey Hill             Sisu Project                20:44   F 24  52   20:38.9   66.52%  367  1486 
252  Don Zickus             Red Hat                     19:20   M 40       19:14.7   66.43%  368  1066 
338  Hope Werenski                                      20:44   F 19       20:40.5   66.42%  369  1491 
378  Robert Monette         Green Mountain Athletic Ass 21:18   M 51  32   21:06.5   66.42%  370  1406 
359  Julie Dragon           Greater Lowell Road Runners 21:04   F 35  55   20:53.7   66.31%  371  1285 
289  Aidan Kay              North Shore Striders        19:53   M 14       19:46.6   66.27%  372  514  
647  Annie Ryan             Central Mass Striders       25:34   F 58  16   25:26.4   66.26%  373  1703 
422  Joe Fischetti          Cambridge Sports Union      21:49   M 54  33   21:42.1   66.25%  374  1752 
201  Greg Somero                                        18:32   M 32       18:23.8   66.17%  375  1311 
368  Alicia Eno             Central Mass Striders       21:10   F 37  57   21:06.0   66.17%  376  1517 
346  Meriza Werenski                                    20:49   F 19       20:45.1   66.16%  377  1609 
189  Luke Archambault                                   18:20   M 29       18:16.6   66.15%  378  1667 
303  Hugo Rivero            Red Hat                     20:06   M 44       19:55.6   66.11%  379  1067 
380  Alexandra Kay          North Shore Striders        21:20   F 16  58   21:15.0   66.08%  380  513  
550  Debra Kirkwood         Greater Lowell Road Runners 24:08   F 52  13   23:56.5   66.07%  381  1263 
330  Kent Sirimoglu                                     20:36   M 48       20:35.1   66.01%  382  1741 
449  Frank Ruggiero         Central Mass Striders       22:17   M 56  19   22:03.3   65.98%  383  583  
448  Howard Hersey          Greater Lowell Road Runners 22:16   M 56  18   22:07.0   65.89%  384  1023 
411  Amanda Mccann          Gate City Striders          21:41   F 41  12   21:36.3   65.79%  385  1071 
332  Peter Marton                                       20:39   M 48       20:39.0   65.78%  386  646  
400  Amy Doyle              Gate City Striders          21:36   F 40  11   21:30.2   65.78%  387  998  
361  Brittany Bolton        Cambridge Running Club      21:05   F 27  56   20:56.1   65.54%  388  1001 
212  Jonathan Edwin         Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:41   M 21       18:32.3   65.35%  389  1304 
462  John Kleschinsky       Sisu Project                22:30   M 56  20   22:21.1   65.19%  390  1621 
699  Diane Jannetti         Merrimack Valley Striders   26:15   F 58  17   25:51.9   65.09%  391  1513 
327  Mike Bessette          Green Mountain Athletic Ass 20:34   M 45  28   20:22.7   65.07%  392  1839 
472  Marli Piccolo          Greater Lowell Road Runners 22:45   F 45  13   22:38.0   64.96%  393  1111 
325  Michael D'esopo                                    20:33   M 45       20:27.2   64.81%  394  249  
351  Cameron Hallett        Nashua Pal/gate City Stride 20:59   M 13       20:55.6   64.80%  395  5    
347  Gerard Clement         Greater Lowell Road Runners 20:49   M 46  29   20:48.3   64.59%  396  1092 
224  Andy Raitto                                        18:49   M 22       18:41.4   64.54%  397  628  
333  David Shoots                                       20:40   M 45       20:33.2   64.47%  398  20   
218  Ryan Wedge             Sisu Project                18:45   M 28  61   18:44.8   64.36%  399  1471 
753  Rob Riordan            Cambridge Sports Union      26:59   M 73  10   26:43.2   64.29%  400  1447 
234  Eric Blanche                                       18:58   M 26       18:46.0   64.23%  401  264  
223  Brandyn Naro           Gate City Striders          18:47   M 28  62   18:46.9   64.19%  402  1110 
334  Mohaan Raaj            Greater Lowell Road Runners 20:42   M 44       20:29.3   64.16%  403  1010 
383  William Gonsorcik      Central Mass Striders       21:21   M 48  30   21:13.5   64.12%  404  1625 
284  Slobodan Napijalo                                  19:48   M 39       19:47.5   63.94%  405  1044 
233  Brian Lesniak                                      18:57   M 27       18:53.8   63.75%  406  1198 
260  Kevin Dawson                                       19:29   M 35       19:18.9   63.72%  407  772  
287  Adam Varley                                        19:52   M 37       19:34.6   63.68%  408  1626 
631  Cindy Campbell         Greater Lowell Road Runners 25:23   F 54  15   25:11.4   63.68%  409  1259 
439  Zona Sharfman          Greater Lowell Road Runners 22:08   F 38  63   21:58.6   63.42%  410  1258 
581  Maria Conley           Greater Norwood Running Clu 24:39   F 51  14   24:33.5   63.26%  411  1359 
398  Kyung Nam              Greater Lowell Road Runners 21:35   M 47  31   21:23.1   63.09%  412  1088 
434  Emmy Patronick         Greater Lowell Road Runners 22:03   F 36  61   21:55.6   63.05%  413  1605 
427  Amanda Benoit          Greater Lowell Road Runners 21:52   F 31  59   21:43.6   63.03%  414  1137 
568  Tara Towle             Gate City Striders          24:27   F 49  15   24:06.0   62.99%  415  1090 
295  Bryan Riley            Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:58   M 36  68   19:49.4   62.80%  416  1307 
350  David Schillemat                                   20:57   M 43       20:45.0   62.76%  417  756  
308  Derrick Roux                                       20:16   M 39       20:08.5   62.75%  418  1168 
279  James Arinello         Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:46   M 34  66   19:34.9   62.56%  419  1016 
433  Kristina Duplisea      Sisu Project                22:00   F 24  60   21:52.0   62.53%  420  1645 
319  Tucker Wood                                        20:28   M 16       20:27.1   62.44%  421  1635 
437  Danielle Volpe         Sisu Project                22:07   F 26  62   21:58.3   62.21%  422  1209 
253  Russell Johnson        Sisu Project                19:21   M 25  64   19:20.5   62.17%  423  1722 
267  Krishanu Sankar        Cambridge Running Club      19:33   M 24  65   19:25.1   61.90%  424  1158 
444  Linda Fortunato        Sisu Project                22:14   F 26  64   22:06.5   61.79%  425  131  
293  James Martin           Sisu Project                19:57   M 34  67   19:49.2   61.72%  426  1202 
566  Louise Campbell        Gate City Striders          24:26   F 47  14   24:06.5   61.70%  427  1081 
329  Christian Green                                    20:35   M 38       20:22.3   61.49%  428  1355 
342  Sean Kay               North Shore Striders        20:46   M 39  69   20:41.3   61.34%  429  512  
588  Dianne Smigliani       Gate City Striders          24:43   F 47  16   24:23.0   61.08%  430  1221 
305  Ryan Mahan                                         20:12   M 20       19:53.1   61.04%  431  1189 
291  Justin Mazzone                                     19:56   M 27       19:47.7   60.63%  432  1845 
527  Antonio Febo           Greater Lowell Road Runners 23:36   M 54  36   23:25.9   60.54%  433  1552 
662  Thomas Mcmahon         North Shore Striders        25:47   M 64  15   25:41.6   60.51%  434  1659 
311  Robert Busby                                       20:18   M 35       20:17.6   60.41%  435  975  
323  Joseph Pitkin          Squannacook River Runners   20:31   M 35       20:20.9   60.23%  436  793  
386  Thomas Stracqualursi   Colonial Road Runners       21:23   M 40  25   21:16.7   59.95%  437  251  
481  Kenny Harden           Gate City Striders          22:53   F 32  65   22:48.9   59.83%  438  1094 
519  David Zanca            Sisu Project                23:28   M 52  35   23:28.0   59.70%  439  1205 
337  Daniel Astbury                                     20:44   M 20       20:19.9   59.59%  440  204  
606  Lea Reilly             Gate City Striders          25:01   F 47  17   24:54.2   59.54%  441  1109 
510  Murray Collette        Gate City Striders          23:21   M 50  34   23:11.7   59.53%  442  1185 
395  Carlos Rivera          Greater Springfield Harrier 21:31   M 41  26   21:31.0   59.40%  443  1855 
417  Scott Heffner          Six03                       21:46   M 42  27   21:45.6   59.35%  444  18   
467  Chris Basha            Greater Lowell Road Runners 22:36   M 44  28   22:11.9   59.25%  445  1075 
667  Pamela Bernier         Gate City Striders          25:51   F 49  19   25:30.0   59.11%  446  467  
339  Mark Furler                                        20:44   M 32       20:31.1   58.82%  447  1640 
570  David Reavill          Greater Norwood Running Clu 24:29   M 54  37   24:08.7   58.58%  448  1346 
731  Rich Kerouac           Gate City Striders          26:38   M 64  16   26:20.3   58.56%  449  848  
394  Adalberto Velez                                    21:30   M 17       21:29.2   58.31%  450  1837 
1024 John Parker            Tri-valley Frontrunners     30:55   M 75  11   30:42.1   58.25%  451  1184 
376  Benjamin Doyle         Gate City Striders          21:17   M 36  71   21:08.1   58.18%  452  1299 
849  Sherrie Gibson         Gate City Striders          28:15   F 55  18   27:43.1   58.13%  453  1732 
574  Heidi Besse            Central Mass Striders       24:31   F 42  14   24:21.8   58.04%  454  1493 
375  Jeff Maistrosky        Greater Lowell Road Runners 21:16   M 34  70   21:03.9   57.86%  455  1026 
842  Jack Sloboda           Nashua Pal/gate City Stride 28:09   M 68  10   27:47.3   57.85%  456  309  
715  Christine Sweetser     Gate City Striders          26:28   F 48  20   25:52.0   57.70%  457  1804 
539  Jessica Greenwood      Gate City Striders          23:57   F 36  66   23:49.2   57.66%  458  1135 
664  Wanda Di Bernardo      Sisu Project                25:48   F 47  18   25:39.8   57.45%  459  1736 
435  Michael Bailey         Gate City Striders          22:03   M 37  72   21:50.8   56.85%  460  1297 
1093 Kathy Clark            Winners Circle              31:56   F 64  4    31:35.1   56.82%  461  1824 
921  Tobey Hartman          Greater Lowell Road Runners 29:24   F 57  19   29:12.7   56.63%  462  1260 
499  Matthew Shapiro        Greater Lowell Road Runners 23:09   M 43  29   22:59.2   56.23%  463  1069 
977  Denise Lyddy           Gate City Striders          30:08   F 58  20   29:52.2   55.74%  464  806  
658  Dave Lewis             Unattached                  25:43   M 53  38   25:17.0   55.54%  465  185  
885  Barbara Kendall SintrosGreater Lowell Road Runners 28:44   F 53  16   28:29.3   54.97%  466  1330 
798  Theresa Berna          Gate City Striders          27:32   F 46  21   26:50.2   54.10%  467  1236 
677  Nicolasa Moreau        Unattached                  26:02   F 30  68   25:12.3   53.60%  468  2    
640  Angelica Pabon         Sisu Project                25:32   F 26  67   25:24.6   53.11%  469  1545 
478  Dennis Price           Greater Lowell Road Runners 22:50   M 34  73   22:49.6   52.90%  470  1017 
505  Lee Fox                Greater Lowell Road Runners 23:16   M 36  74   23:06.5   52.87%  471  1007 
1073 Denise Raymond         Gate City Striders          31:37   F 56  21   30:45.5   52.86%  472  717  
785  George Higgins         Greater Lowell Road Runners 27:22   M 55  21   27:10.2   52.42%  473  1014 
991  Debra Pinto            Central Mass Striders       30:19   F 51  17   29:19.1   52.23%  474  1328 
1121 Armand Claveau         North Shore Striders        32:29   M 72  12   32:14.9   52.04%  475  1148 
880  John Jannetti          Merrimack Valley Striders   28:42   M 58  22   28:17.2   51.54%  476  1356 
673  Michael Andreottola    Greater Lowell Road Runners 25:59   M 45  32   25:34.6   51.24%  477  1011 
1314 Johanna Riley          Greater Lowell Road Runners 37:56   F 67  3    36:47.2   50.39%  478  1012 
800  Kelly Fox              Greater Lowell Road Runners 27:34   F 35  69   27:20.3   49.50%  479  1161 
961  Pensri Pilotte         Somerville Road Runners     29:50   F 45  22   29:10.9   49.25%  480  993  
850  Sarah Francisco        Green Mountain Athletic Ass 28:17   F 40  15   28:10.4   49.06%  481  1842 
1043 Sue Watts              Unattached                  31:04   F 47  23   30:29.1   48.04%  483  188  
944  Kerri Haskins          Greater Lowell Road Runners 29:42   F 44  16   29:29.8   47.98%  484  1096 
856  Nicole Flieger         Greater Lowell Road Runners 28:21   F 28  70   28:04.9   47.58%  485  1029 
1136 Donna Drinkwater       Greater Lowell Road Runners 32:50   F 52  18   32:41.4   46.75%  486  1248 
1111 James Shelton          Greater Lowell Road Runners 32:17   M 60  17   31:49.9   45.89%  487  1680 
1249 Skip Cleaver           Gate City Striders          35:53   M 70  13   35:24.2   45.57%  488  1097 
992  Michael Ballerini      Greater Lowell Road Runners 30:20   M 52  39   30:09.7   45.29%  489  247  
1246 Gail Lewis             Unattached                  35:46   F 54  19   35:10.4   44.31%  490  186  
1047 Christopher Schaffner  Greater Lowell Road Runners 31:09   M 51  40   30:38.6   44.25%  491  1005 
1238 Richard Curtin         Greater Lowell Road Runners 35:30   M 66  11   35:05.9   43.87%  492  1009 
1190 George Demetriou       Greater Lowell Road Runners 34:11   M 62  18   33:42.2   43.82%  493  1089 
1074 Daniela Loghin         Greater Lowell Road Runners 31:38   F 41  17   31:22.0   43.65%  494  1048 
1062 Alyssa Johnson         Gate City Striders          31:24   F 31  71   31:23.8   42.06%  495  1247 
1268 Laurie Brown           Nashua Pal/gate City Stride 36:11   F 47  24   34:59.8   41.03%  496  110  
1332 Kim Chadwell           Greater Lowell Road Runners 38:53   F 52  20   37:44.4   40.09%  497  1177 
1311 Rick Marais            Greater Lowell Road Runners 37:50   M 63  19   37:12.9   39.86%  498  1553 
1221 Lisa Welch             Greater Lowell Road Runners 35:06   F 36  72   33:53.1   39.08%  499  1021 
1500 Hazel Palmer           Greater Lowell Road Runners 1:13:44 F 79  2    1:12:56   28.54%  500  44