Ribfest 5M – June 15, 2014 – 2014 GP Race #4


Plc  Name                  ClubName                GunTime  SAge DvPlPtsChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib   Town

1    Jeffrey Veiga         Team RUN                24:19.3  M23  1   10   24:20  87.67%  16   355   LOWELL MA
2    Brian Harvey          BAA                     24:26.5  M27  2   9    24:27  87.25%  18   1944  BOSTON MA
3    Nathaniel Jenkins     Central Mass Striders   24:36.5  M33  3   8    24:37  87.95%  14   195   NORTH ANDOVER MA
4    Eric Ashe             BAA                     24:53.4  M25  4   7    24:54  85.68%  30   1949  BOSTON MA
5    Sean Duncan           Western Mass Dist Proj  25:01.9  M24  5   6    25:02  85.22%  35   237   ARLINGTON MA
6    Justin Freeman        Team RUN                25:09.0  M37  6   5    25:09  88.14%  13   1960  NEW HAMPTON NH
7    Christopher Kibler    Greater Boston TC       25:19.5  M24  7   4    25:20  84.21%  47   245   TOWNSEND MA
8    Peter Omae            Team RUN                25:22.6  M36  8   3    25:23  86.51%  23   1962  LOWELL MA
9    Robert Gomez          Dirigo R.C.             25:24.9  M30  9   2    25:23  84.43%  44   179   PORTLAND ME
10   Daniel Barry          Western Mass Dist Proj  25:28.1  M27  10  1    25:28  83.77%  54   9948  SOUTHWICK MA
11   Brad Mish             BAA                     25:28.8  M27  11  0    25:29  83.72%  56   1943  BOSTON MA
12   Kevin Johnson         Western Mass Dist Proj  25:38.9  M25  12  0    25:37  83.28%  62   238   LEBANON NH
13   Paul Rupprecht        NB Boston               25:40.6  M30  13  0    25:41  83.41%  59   9934  CAMBRIDGE MA
14   Daniel Princic        Whirlaway Racing Team   25:41.8  M34  14  0    25:42  84.68%  42   9909  READING MA
15   Jesse Regnier         Western Mass Dist Proj  25:43.7  M26  15  0    25:44  82.90%  69   230   NORTHAMPTON MA
16   David Johnson         Western Mass Dist Proj  25:44.4  M25  16  0    25:42  83.01%  68   236   NORTHAMPTON MA
17   Adam Goode            Dirigo R.C.             25:45.0  M30  17  0    25:43  83.31%  60   174   BANGOR ME
18   David Metzger         Greater Boston TC       25:46.8  M28  18  0    25:46  82.81%  70   190   MEDFORD MA
19   Jason Ayr             Western Mass Dist Proj  25:50.3  M26  19  0    25:50  82.58%  72   231   NORTHAMPTON MA
20   Brandon Newbould      Whirlaway Racing Team   25:54.2  M32  20  0    25:55  83.19%  65   9906  NOTTINGHAM NH
21   Sean Hyland           BAA                     25:54.3  M29  21  0    25:53  82.59%  71   1954  CAMBRIDGE MA
22   Patrick Rich          Central Mass Striders   25:55.1  M37  22  0    25:54  85.74%  29   196   SOUTH HAMILTON MA
23   Scott Leslie          Central Mass Striders   25:58.4  M32  23  0    25:57  83.15%  66   199   RUTLAND MA
24   Mike Galoob           Westerly Track & AC     26:02.6  M40  1   10   26:02  86.94%  21   269   PEACE DALE RI
25   Nils Schallner        BAA                     26:04.6  M33  24  0    26:04  83.05%  67   1951  CAMBRIDGE MA
26   Christopher Magill    BAA                     26:07.4  M41  2   9    26:08  87.36%  17   1946  CUMBERLAND RI
27   Michael Carlone       Greater Boston TC       26:10.8  M22  25  0    26:11  81.48%  82   157   WALTHAM MA
28   Ian Nurse             BAA                     26:11.7  M36  26  0    26:12  83.97%  51   1957  BOSTON MA
29   Ethan Brown           Team RUN                26:13.0  M29  27  0    26:13  81.45%  83   1958  LOWELL MA
30   John Stanton-Geddes   Green Mountain AA       26:15.4  M32  28  0    26:13  82.19%  74   255   BURLINGTON VT
31   Dan Roarke            Team RUN                26:15.8  M24  29  0    26:13  81.37%  85   9968  DRACUT MA
32   Morgan Kennedy        Central Mass Striders   26:17.5  M26  30  0    26:16  81.22%  88   197   GRAFTON MA
33   Greg Putnam           Central Mass Striders   26:18.0  M44  3   8    26:17  88.95%  11   200   STONEHAM MA
34   Kent Lemme            Gr Springfield Harriers 26:25.7  M47  1   10   26:25  90.59%  4    295   WILLIAMSTOWN MA
35   Peter Gurney          Green Mountain AA       26:27.0  M25  31  0    26:25  80.76%  99   106   WINOOSKI VT
36   Philip Shaw           Millennium Running      26:32.3  M29  32  0    26:29  80.69%  102  2     MANCHESTER NH
37   Scott Vander Molen    Western Mass Dist Proj  26:35.9  M25  33  0    26:34  80.30%  104  241   MEDFORD MA
38   Andrew Downey         Greater Lowell RR       26:40.7  M30  34  0    26:40  80.21%  105  53    LOWELL MA
39   Louis Saviano         Millennium Running      26:43.1  M23  35  0    26:42  79.90%  110  8     SANDOWN NH
40   Michael Bunker        Dirigo R.C.             26:43.4  M32  36  0    26:44  80.43%  103  176   LIBERTY ME
41   Benjamin Coughlin     Team RUN                26:43.6  M24  37  0    26:44  79.80%  114  1959  WORCESTER MA
42   Josh Steffen          Millennium Running      26:49.1  M33  38  0    26:46  80.95%  96   7     NEW LONDON NH
43   Gregory Picklesimer   Somerville Road Runners 26:49.9  M47  2   9    26:48  89.52%  8    9059  NEWTON MA
44   Ryan Gough            Greater Lowell RR       26:52.0  M30  39  0    26:52  79.67%  118  61    LOWELL MA
45   Eric Ouellette        Greater Boston TC       26:53.5  M21  40  0    26:53  79.55%  121  246   ASHBURNHAM MA
46   Eric Williams         Whirlaway Racing Team   26:54.0  M49  3   8    26:51  90.54%  5    9914  CONCORD NH
47   Adrian Macdonald      Greater Boston TC       26:55.8  M25  41  0    26:55  79.26%  129  112   ALLSTON MA
48   Caleb Evanter         Greater Boston TC       26:56.7  M26  42  0    26:56  79.21%  132  258   DORCHESTER MA
49   Matthew Germain       SISU Project            26:57.0  M32  43  0    26:53  80.04%  106  45    ACTON MA
50   Eric Mendoza          Greater Boston TC       26:59.1  M29  44  0    26:58  79.31%  125  22    DORCHESTER MA

51   Jason Reilly          BAA                     27:05.8  M31  45  0    27:05  79.24%  130  1950  CUMBERLAND RI
52   Jose Ortiz            Whirlaway Racing Team   27:06.8  M25  46  0    27:04  78.82%  138  9900  METHUEN MA
53   Colby Chrusciel       Central Mass Striders   27:08.7  M21  47  0    27:07  78.73%  139  193   TEMPLETON MA
54   Claton Conrad         Dirigo R.C.             27:15.5  M32  48  0    27:14  78.98%  135  120   PORTLAND ME
55   Richie Spitsberg      Millennium Running      27:16.1  M29  49  0    27:15  78.38%  142  9     MANCHESTER NH
56   Samuel Fazioli        Whirlaway Racing Team   27:17.2  M22  50  0    27:16  78.26%  146  9855  SALEM NH
57   John Messer           Western Mass Dist Proj  27:19.8  M28  51  0    27:18  78.18%  148  239   WESTFIELD MA
58   Kevin Alliette        Whirlaway Racing Team   27:20.3  M33  52  0    27:18  79.06%  133  9907  METHUEN MA
59   Christopher Antunes   Somerville Road Runners 27:22.8  M33  53  0    27:20  79.00%  134  272   SOMERVILLE MA
60   Coby Horowitz         Dirigo R.C.             27:31.3  M22  54  0    27:29  77.65%  158  9868  BRUNSWICK ME
61   Jonathan Joyce        Western Mass Dist Proj  27:33.9  M23  55  0    27:34  77.39%  161  234   HULL MA
62   Binney Mitchell       Green Mountain AA       27:38.9  M45  4   7    27:37  85.28%  34   1966  BURLINGTON VT
63   Joe Shairs            Central Mass Striders   27:41.7  M46  5   6    27:40  85.48%  32   202   PEABODY MA
64   Matthew Veiga         Central Mass Striders   27:45.6  M27  56  0    27:43  76.97%  167  9997  LYNN MA
65   Anthony Salvucci      Western Mass Dist Proj  27:47.5  M22  57  0    27:46  76.83%  171  233   BURLINGTON MA
66   Mathew Weissinger     Western Mass Dist Proj  27:53.2  M27  58  0    27:51  76.60%  174  235   NORTHAMPTON MA
67   James Pawlicki        Central Mass Striders   27:54.9  M39  59  0    27:53  80.76%  98   194   LYNN MA
68   Andy Mccarron         Central Mass Striders   27:58.3  M31  60  0    27:58  76.78%  172  198   KEENE NH
69   Stephen Gendron       Greater Lowell RR       28:00.6  M26  61  0    27:58  76.28%  181  9958  LOWELL MA
71   Mark Albertson        Greater Boston TC       28:06.4  M22  62  0    28:05  75.98%  186  9943  WILLISTON NH
72   Joseph Navas          Whirlaway Racing Team   28:08.4  M43  4   7    28:08  82.47%  73   9911  NORTH EASTHAM MA
73   Robert Cipriano       Somerville Road Runners 28:12.0  M54  1   10   28:09  89.77%  6    159   BRIGHTON MA
75   Eric Narcisi          Whirlaway Racing Team   28:17.0  M34  63  0    28:17  76.86%  170  9908  CHARLESTOWN MA
76   Matt Theodoros        Greater Lowell RR       28:20.5  M32  64  0    28:18  76.04%  184  84    NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
77   Brian Allen           Whirlaway Racing Team   28:23.6  M42  5   6    28:19  81.25%  86   9910  FITCHBURG MA
78   Ryan Kelly            Gate City Striders      28:25.2  M32  65  0    28:21  76.04%  183  275   CONCORD NH
79   Daniel Hall           Greater Boston TC       28:27.1  M31  66  0    28:25  75.49%  193  21    DORCHESTER MA
80   Wayne Levy            BAA                     28:29.3  M48  6   5    28:28  84.98%  39   1955  WABAN MA
81   Daniel Verrington     Central Mass Striders   28:30.8  M51  2   9    28:29  87.01%  20   205   BRADFORD MA
82   Justin Renz           HFC Striders            28:32.5  M42  6   5    28:30  80.75%  100  9979  MILTON MA
83   Joseph O'Leary        Somerville Road Runners 28:33.5  M46  7   4    28:30  83.29%  61   81    MEDFORD MA
84   Rodney Hemingway      Greater Boston TC       28:33.8  M38  67  0    28:33  78.07%  150  171   HALIFAX MA
85   Brian Keefe           Somerville Road Runners 28:35.6  M24  68  0    28:34  74.68%  209  264   MEDFORD MA
86   Dave Dunham           Central Mass Striders   28:36.7  M50  3   8    28:34  85.53%  31   206   BRADFORD MA
88   Denise Sandahl        Millennium Running      28:39.4  F33  1   10   28:39  84.97%  40   5     BOW NH
89   Kieran Condon         Somerville Road Runners 28:39.6  M36  69  0    28:36  77.19%  163  47    MILTON MA
90   Jason Porter          Central Mass Striders   28:39.8  M44  7   4    28:38  81.65%  81   201   BEDFORD NH
91   Daniel Button         Greater Lowell RR       28:41.9  M27  70  0    28:37  74.55%  211  66    ACTON MA
92   Mike Griffin          SISU Project            28:42.9  M26  71  0    28:38  74.51%  213  178   STURBRIDGE MA
93   Alex Eld              Greater Lowell RR       28:44.4  M25  72  0    28:40  74.42%  218  68    NEEDHAM MA
94   Joe Lauer             Somerville Road Runners 28:46.6  M33  73  0    28:43  75.16%  201  9330  SOMERVILLE MA
95   Laura Hagley          Millennium Running      28:47.9  F29  2   9    28:48  84.05%  50   6     LEBANON NH
96   Matthew Anderson      Somerville Road Runners 28:48.0  M30  74  0    28:44  74.50%  215  266   JAMAICA PLAIN MA
97   Paul Hammond          Whirlaway Racing Team   28:48.8  M54  4   7    28:47  87.83%  15   9955  LEXINGTON MA
98   Arthur Besse          Central Mass Striders   28:50.9  M41  8   3    28:49  79.40%  124  203   TEMPLETON MA
99   Stephen Plouffe       Whirlaway Racing Team   28:51.2  M29  75  0    28:49  74.11%  223  9903  CHARLESTOWN MA
100  Norm Larson           Green Mountain AA       28:51.7  M58  1   10   28:49  90.81%  3    191   BURLINGTON VT
101  Robert Landry         Gr Springfield Harriers 28:55.4  M45  8   3    28:53  81.65%  80   288   LUDLOW MA
103  Patrick Ard           Whirlaway Racing Team   28:57.0  M30  76  0    28:56  73.93%  225  9904  RAYMOND NH
104  Michael Cooney        Whirlaway Racing Team   28:57.4  M52  5   6    28:53  86.21%  25   9915  CHELMSFORD MA
106  Terry Mcnatt          Cambridge Sports Union  29:02.1  M49  9   2    29:00  83.73%  55   215   Needham MA
107  Norman Bouthillier    Whirlaway Racing Team   29:04.5  M49  10  1    29:01  83.57%  57   9913  EXETER RI
108  Christine Shaw        Millennium Running      29:04.7  F28  3   8    29:05  83.21%  64   10    MANCHESTER NH
109  Kerri Leonhardt       Greater Boston TC       29:07.3  F25  4   7    29:04  83.26%  63   9949  SOMERVILLE MA
110  Patrick Bugbee        Cambridge Sports Union  29:08.5  M31  77  0    29:07  73.64%  233  211   Cambridge MA
111  Brian Cullinan        Somerville Road Runners 29:10.6  M34  78  0    29:06  74.56%  210  261   SOMERVILLE MA
112  E J Hrynowski         Greater Lowell RR       29:15.0  M51  6   5    29:10  84.84%  41   69    ARLINGTON MA
113  Bob Parks             SISU Project            29:15.9  M44  9   2    29:09  79.89%  111  49    BRATTLEBORO VT
114  Christin Doneski      Whirlaway Racing Team   29:22.0  F43  1   10   29:21  87.19%  19   9846  HOPKINTON NH
115  Charlie Bemis         Gate City Striders      29:24.8  M51  7   4    29:22  84.09%  49   301   DERRY NH
116  John Madison          Greater Boston TC       29:33.1  M22  79  0    29:28  72.40%  249  251   BOSTON MA
117  Tomas Bok             Somerville Road Runners 29:34.4  M45  11  0    29:32  79.77%  115  186   SOMERVILLE MA
118  Brandyn Naro          Gate City Striders      29:36.9  M27  80  0    29:14  72.98%  241  276   MANCHESTER NH
119  Jennifer Mortimer     Millennium Running      29:39.0  F32  5   6    29:39  81.86%  78   1     NEW LONDON NH
120  Carlos Rivera         Gr Springfield Harriers 29:39.1  M40  10  1    29:35  76.34%  179  285   SPRINGFIELD MA
121  Sonny Gamble          Western Mass Dist Proj  29:39.9  M26  81  0    29:37  72.03%  254  240   CARLISLE MA
122  Rory Fagan            Somerville Road Runners 29:40.4  M51  8   3    29:33  83.79%  53   265   SOMERVILLE MA
123  Rachel Asher          BAA                     29:40.8  F27  6   5    29:36  81.76%  79   1953  ANDOVER MA
125  Humza Jafferji        Gate City Striders      29:43.2  M25  82  0    29:23  72.60%  246  281   PELHAM NH
126  Nick Taormina         Central Mass Striders   29:43.8  M41  11  0    29:41  77.06%  166  204   GLOUCESTER MA
127  Shawn Conway          Greater Lowell RR       29:44.5  M43  12  0    29:41  78.13%  149  58    WAKEFIELD MA
128  Phil Reusswig         Cambridge Sports Union  29:45.9  M30  83  0    29:43  72.04%  253  229   Cambridge MA
129  Douglas Martyn        Whirlaway Racing Team   29:46.6  M54  9   2    29:42  85.05%  38   9990  NORTH ANDOVER MA
130  Christopher Smith     Somerville Road Runners 29:46.8  M48  12  0    29:42  81.03%  94   1268  WOBURN MA
131  Paul Doe              Whirlaway Racing Team   29:46.8  M55  2   9    29:47  85.40%  33   9918  DERRY NH
132  Justin Patronick      Greater Lowell RR       29:50.0  M34  84  0    29:49  73.06%  240  91    NASHUA NH
133  Michael Early         Green Mountain AA       29:50.1  M50  10  1    29:44  82.05%  75   85    WILLISTON VT
134  Alyson Millett        Greater Boston TC       29:51.7  F26  7   4    29:47  81.25%  87   109   BOSTON MA
135  Michael Girouard      Greater Lowell RR       29:53.6  M44  13  0    29:51  78.26%  147  136   READING MA
136  Wolfgang Ketterle     Somerville Road Runners 29:56.8  M56  3   8    29:52  86.28%  24   243   BELMONT MA
138  Gregory Hagley        Millennium Running      30:07.9  M36  85  0    30:07  72.97%  242  12    LEBANON NH NH
139  David Gervais         Gate City Striders      30:11.5  M23  86  0    29:55  71.31%  261  277   NASHUA NH
140  Matt Czaplinski       Cambridge Sports Union  30:12.1  M48  13  0    30:05  79.84%  113  224   Arlington MA
141  Ian Wright            SISU Project            30:12.2  M27  87  0    30:06  70.88%  269  9988  ACTON MA
143  Edward Parrot         Gr Springfield Harriers 30:14.0  M44  14  0    30:10  77.14%  165  298   AMHERST MA
144  Paul Davies           BAA                     30:15.4  M47  14  0    30:09  79.27%  128  1952  ROSLINDALE MA
145  Austin Susmann        Greater Lowell RR       30:18.9  M28  88  0    30:14  70.60%  274  161   WELLESLEY MA
147  Victoria Barnaby      Greater Boston TC       30:19.7  F26  8   3    30:16  79.96%  108  9951  BOSTON MN
148  Beverly Antunes       Somerville Road Runners 30:22.1  F31  9   2    30:19  79.99%  107  271   SOMERVILLE MA
149  Martin Tighe          Central Mass Striders   30:27.1  M56  4   7    30:20  84.60%  43   207   PROVIDENCE RI
150  Jim Garcia            Greater Lowell RR       30:30.1  M55  5   6    30:26  84.18%  48   9991  WESTFORD MA
152  Andrew Gordon         Greater Lowell RR       30:39.6  M51  11  0    30:33  81.13%  92   124   CHELMSFORD MA
154  Reno Stirrat          Whirlaway Racing Team   30:44.2  M60  1   10   30:40  86.61%  22   9920  QUINCY MA
155  Tammie Robie          Millennium Running      30:45.8  F39  10  1    30:45  81.17%  89   3     MILFORD NH
156  Stephanie Wilson      SISU Project            30:46.1  F23  11  0    30:41  78.87%  136  1837  MEDFORD MA
157  Christopher Lawrence  BAA                     30:47.3  M50  12  0    30:46  79.68%  117  1947  LINCOLN RI
158  Amy Bernard           Whirlaway Racing Team   30:53.0  F36  12  0    30:52  79.57%  119  9845  HAMPSTEAD NH
159  Kevin Carnabucci      Greater Lowell RR       30:55.9  M41  15  0    30:51  73.85%  228  52    STONEHAM MA
160  Tom Kelly             Green Mountain AA       30:57.3  M39  89  0    30:51  73.09%  239  262   WESTFORD VT
163  Christopher Hamel     Whirlaway Racing Team   31:00.5  M30  90  0    30:58  69.13%  282  9905  KENSINGTON NH
164  Chris Hancock         Greater Lowell RR       31:05.5  M40  16  0    31:01  73.24%  236  156   MELROSE MA
165  David Mingori         Central Mass Striders   31:20.0  M47  15  0    31:15  76.23%  182  188   CHARLTON MA
166  Maria Servin          Whirlaway Racing Team   31:21.3  F51  1   10   31:20  89.48%  9    9849  MIDDLEBORO MA
167  Emmet Clifford        Gate City Striders      31:25.3  M44  17  0    31:14  74.89%  205  290   DUNSTABLE MA
168  Sam Wood              Central Mass Striders   31:26.3  M27  91  0    31:24  67.95%  302  1967  LACONIA NH
170  John Barbour          Greater Lowell RR       31:35.8  M60  2   9    31:30  84.33%  46   77    WEST ROXBURY MA
172  Heather Spinney       Whirlaway Racing Team   31:38.8  F27  13  0    31:35  76.62%  173  9844  LYNN MA
174  Caroline Bjune        BAA                     31:42.8  F40  2   9    31:38  79.23%  131  1945  ANDOVER MA
175  Jonathan Wyner        Cambridge Sports Union  31:44.2  M54  13  0    31:37  79.85%  112  219   Arlington MA
176  Rick Chalmers         Dirigo R.C.             31:44.4  M52  14  0    31:40  78.72%  140  172   SOUTH PORTLAND ME
177  Tom Varick            Gate City Striders      31:45.6  M49  16  0    31:40  76.94%  168  292   LITCHFIELD NH
178  John Griego           UNATTACHED              31:46.7  M56  6   5    31:38  81.07%  93   1862  BLACKSTONE MA
180  Mary Klene            Millennium Running      31:53.6  F30  14  0    31:53  75.98%  185  4     MANCHESTER NH
182  Jennifer Rapaport     Somerville Road Runners 31:57.9  F50  2   9    31:54  86.16%  26   19    MELROSE MA
184  Tim Mallard           Gate City Striders      31:58.1  M25  92  0    31:42  67.30%  307  273   BRIGHTON MA
187  Bradley Harris        Somerville Road Runners 32:12.7  M36  93  0    32:03  68.61%  289  1970  SOMERVILLE MA
188  Candice Gagnon        Greater Lowell RR       32:12.9  F32  15  0    32:08  75.60%  189  51    LOWELL MA
189  Rachel Shanley        Somerville Road Runners 32:17.2  F31  16  0    32:10  75.34%  199  9993  ACTON MA
191  Heather Rich          Central Mass Striders   32:18.1  F34  17  0    32:12  75.72%  188  209   SOUTH HAMILTON MA
192  Jeffrey Clark         Greater Lowell RR       32:18.5  M49  17  0    32:11  75.43%  197  82    LOWELL MA
193  Melissa Donais        Central Mass Striders   32:19.6  F30  18  0    32:14  75.12%  203  148   ANDOVER MA
194  Nellie Triedman       Greater Boston TC       32:20.0  F23  19  0    32:16  75.00%  204  117   CAMBRIDGE MA
195  Kath Hardcastle       Somerville Road Runners 32:21.1  F33  20  0    32:13  75.45%  195  9987  WATERTOWN MA
197  John Singelais        Gate City Striders      32:23.9  M54  15  0    32:13  78.85%  137  1904  TEMPLE NH
199  Nathan Bluhm          Greater Boston TC       32:30.9  M23  94  0    32:30  65.64%  319  254   DORCHESTER MA
200  Melissa Hine          Western Mass Dist Proj  32:32.7  F24  21  0    32:24  74.69%  208  153   SOUTH HADLEY MA
201  Andy Macdonald        BAA                     32:35.6  M54  16  0    32:29  77.95%  152  1941  JAMAICA PLAIN MA
202  Kenneth Warren        Whirlaway Racing Team   32:36.0  M52  17  0    32:36  76.43%  177  9916  WILLMINGTON MA
203  Amanda Wright         SISU Project            32:36.4  F26  22  0    32:31  74.42%  217  74    ACTON MA
205  David Connally        Greater Lowell RR       32:37.8  M42  18  0    32:27  71.08%  265  54    TYNGSBORO MA
206  Trish Bourne          Greater Lowell RR       32:38.7  F50  3   8    32:37  84.35%  45   121   TEWKSBURY MA
208  Amy Rusiecki          Western Mass Dist Proj  32:46.3  F34  23  0    32:38  74.85%  206  249   SOUTH DEERFIELD MA
209  Holly Madden          Whirlaway Racing Team   32:47.1  F48  1   10   32:43  82.02%  76   9848  SCITUATE MA
211  Abigail Wood          Central Mass Striders   32:52.2  F28  24  0    32:46  73.86%  227  143   LACONIA NH
212  Kathryn Cooney        Whirlaway Racing Team   33:02.9  F20  25  0    32:59  73.39%  234  9843  CHELMSFORD MA
213  Amanda Watters        BAA                     33:03.4  F34  26  0    33:00  73.86%  226  1940  ASHLAND MA
214  Laura Christoph       Western Mass Dist Proj  33:03.9  F32  27  0    32:55  73.71%  230  250   HADLEY MA
218  Linda Spooner         Central Mass Striders   33:09.3  F39  28  0    33:04  75.55%  190  144   STURBRIDGE MA
219  Michael Quinn         Somerville Road Runners 33:12.1  M50  18  0    33:13  73.68%  231  13    ARLINGTON MA
220  Timothy Morin         Somerville Road Runners 33:13.4  M31  95  0    33:14  64.59%  330  9984  ARLINGTON MA
221  Anthony Dipaolo       SISU Project            33:13.5  M24  96  0    33:08  64.39%  332  9983  ACTON MA
222  Thomas Nuovo          Green Mountain AA       33:18.1  M51  19  0    33:10  74.28%  222  31    BURLINGTON VT
223  Lauren Ross           Western Mass Dist Proj  33:18.9  F23  29  0    33:10  72.96%  243  149   WEST HARTFORD CT
224  Jesse Morrow          Somerville Road Runners 33:26.3  M40  19  0    33:16  68.18%  297  23    CAMBRIDGE MA
225  James Long            Gate City Striders      33:31.3  M41  20  0    33:25  68.20%  296  294   LUNENBURG MA
226  Taylor Krajewski      02-0344                 33:36.2  F24  30  0    33:37  71.99%  255  36    SALEM MA
228  Robert Rivard         Greater Lowell RR       33:38.8  M52  20  0    33:31  74.42%  220  73    CHELMSFORD MA
231  Steve O'Neil          Gr Springfield Harriers 33:45.3  M62  3   8    33:41  80.81%  97   282   SPRINGFIELD MA
232  Fil Faria             Greater Lowell RR       33:46.0  M49  18  0    33:35  72.55%  247  101   HUDSON NH
234  Deborah Downs         Somerville Road Runners 33:49.8  F38  31  0    33:45  73.33%  235  14    WATERTOWN MA
236  William Dumont        Greater Lowell RR       33:51.6  M56  7   4    33:37  76.32%  180  127   DRACUT MA
237  Ken Goodin            Greater Lowell RR       33:52.1  M59  8   3    33:42  78.33%  143  1506  LOWELL MA
241  Nancy Dunbar          Gate City Striders      33:58.5  F42  3   8    33:49  75.38%  198  1926  HANOVER NH
242  Gregory Mcbride       Mass Velocity Track Clu 34:00.9  M59  9   2    33:55  77.94%  153  9929  SALEM NH
244  Jacqueline Shakar     Cambridge Sports Union  34:03.1  F54  4   7    33:59  85.89%  27   222   Sutton MA
245  Karen Encarnacion     Somerville Road Runners 34:04.4  F48  2   9    33:58  79.57%  120  9946  CLINTON MA
246  Kurt Berna            Gate City Striders      34:04.9  M43  21  0    33:53  68.15%  299  293   LYNDEBOROUGH NH
247  Nadine Palmer         Whirlaway Racing Team   34:05.4  F46  3   8    33:59  77.46%  160  9847  DERRY NH
249  Mary Lammi            Central Mass Striders   34:07.8  F57  1   10   34:02  89.21%  10   142   SPENCER MA
250  Chris Ritondo         Greater Lowell RR       34:09.0  M43  22  0    34:02  67.97%  300  270   READING MA
251  Kelly Lecours         SISU Project            34:10.5  F49  4   7    34:05  79.71%  116  44    BRADFORD MA
252  Susan Hackney         Green Mountain AA       34:11.2  F57  2   9    34:02  88.62%  12   1965  MONTPELIER VT
253  Dennis Donoghue       Winners Circle Running  34:11.7  M58  10  1    34:00  77.16%  164  182   ROWLEY MA
255  Lisa Zappala          Whirlaway Racing Team   34:18.1  F53  5   6    34:19  83.48%  58   9850  DERRY NH
256  Len Hall              Gate City Striders      34:19.7  M60  4   7    34:10  78.32%  144  1912  ENFIELD NH
257  Frank Rucki           Gr Springfield Harriers 34:21.2  M64  5   6    34:19  80.70%  101  274   CHICOPEE MA
260  Michael Raymond       Gate City Striders      34:26.4  M57  11  0    34:16  75.44%  196  1905  AMHERST NH
261  Brian Welch           Greater Lowell RR       34:27.6  M35  97  0    34:04  64.16%  334  129   SPENCER MA
265  Stephen Rouleau       Gate City Striders      34:28.9  M35  98  0    34:20  63.76%  337  283   NASHUA NH
267  Allan Bates           Green Mountain AA       34:30.7  M65  1   10   34:24  81.16%  91   1936  PITTSFIELD MA
268  Barbara Mcmanus       Central Mass Striders   34:33.5  F46  5   6    34:28  76.34%  178  139   WORCESTER MA
269  Alice Mckeon          Central Mass Striders   34:33.7  F51  6   5    34:28  80.97%  95   208   WORCESTER MA
270  Peter Vezeridis       Cambridge Sports Union  34:35.6  M33  99  0    34:21  63.04%  345  226   Boston MA
272  Nancy Corsaro         Whirlaway Racing Team   34:39.0  F55  3   8    34:34  85.18%  36   9851  METHUEN MA
273  Charles Arnold        Green Mountain AA       34:39.6  M67  2   9    34:32  81.87%  77   1963  BURLINGTON VT
276  Alicia Eno            Central Mass Striders   34:43.9  F36  32  0    34:38  71.07%  266  140   WORCESTER MA
277  John Webber           Winners Circle Running  34:44.3  M56  12  0    34:41  74.42%  219  102   HAMPTON NH
278  Sara Saba             Somerville Road Runners 34:47.0  F34  33  0    34:36  70.61%  273  9331  BOSTON MA
280  Thomas Peters         Greater Lowell RR       34:48.4  M61  6   5    34:41  77.78%  157  119   FRANCESTOWN NH
281  Karen Mcgahie         Central Mass Striders   34:48.4  F52  7   4    34:42  81.17%  90   141   BOYLSTON MA
282  Rick Stetson          Gate City Striders      34:48.9  M69  3   8    34:43  83.95%  52   1913  DUXBURY MA
284  Jonathan Davey        Somerville Road Runners 34:50.0  M50  21  0    34:41  70.86%  270  103   ARLINGTON MA
287  David Penn            Greater Lowell RR       34:52.5  M53  22  0    34:40  72.45%  248  108   CHELMSFORD MA
289  Karin George          Western Mass Dist Proj  34:55.8  F49  6   5    34:47  78.58%  141  169   FLORENCE MA
292  Emily Stover          Greater Lowell RR       34:59.5  F30  34  0    34:49  69.54%  281  56    CONCORD MA
293  Rubesh Jacobs         UNATTACHED              35:02.4  M41  23  0    34:46  65.43%  320  41    BROOKLINE MA
295  Tim Blouin            North Medford Club      35:03.8  M57  13  0    34:55  74.38%  221  210   WINCHENDON MA
296  Richard Stockdale     Gate City Striders      35:04.8  M63  7   4    34:54  78.29%  145  1914  MASON NH
297  Erin Morin            Somerville Road Runners 35:05.7  F32  35  0    34:55  69.58%  280  9985  ARLINGTON MA
299  John Herner           Gate City Striders      35:07.6  M38  100 0    34:58  63.70%  338  284   NASHUA NH
302  Roland Marinello      Greater Lowell RR       35:10.2  M63  8   3    35:02  77.91%  155  1969  STERLING MA
303  Laura Rudd-Avery      SISU Project            35:13.9  F30  36  0    35:06  68.97%  284  259   AMESBURY MA
304  Nancy Cook            Western Mass Dist Proj  35:19.4  F49  7   4    35:10  77.93%  154  151   BELCHERTOWN MA
305  Arthur Mcgrath        UNATTACHED              35:19.7  M62  9   2    35:11  77.35%  162  9965  MARLBOROUGH NH
307  Florentien De Ruiter  Somerville Road Runners 35:20.9  F43  4   7    35:11  72.68%  245  267   SOMERVILLE MA
308  Lisa Chase            Western Mass Dist Proj  35:23.8  F46  8   3    35:14  74.43%  216  177   FLORENCE MA
310  Bethany Knoettner     Greater Lowell RR       35:25.4  F39  37  0    35:14  70.85%  271  65    WESTFORD MA
311  Elizabeth Utz         Cambridge Sports Union  35:26.4  F29  38  0    35:14  68.69%  288  212   Cambridge MA
313  Gordon Pilotte        Somerville Road Runners 35:29.1  M53  23  0    35:19  70.89%  268  168   MEDFORD MA
315  Callie Hartnett       Gate City Striders      35:32.3  F25  39  0    35:23  68.39%  294  1921  NASHUA NH
316  Rick Bayko            Winners Circle Running  35:33.6  M66  4   7    35:26  79.50%  122  104   WEST NEWBURY MA
317  Kris Francis          UNATTACHED              35:36.1  M45  19  0    35:28  66.62%  311  187   GLOUCESTER MA
318  David Lapierre        Central Mass Striders   35:37.6  M50  24  0    35:38  68.58%  291  29    CHELMSFORD MA
320  Richard Scott         Sugarloaf Mountain AC   35:37.9  M60  10  1    35:21  75.29%  200  166   PELHAM MA
322  Karen Durante         Whirlaway Racing Team   35:41.3  F63  1   10   35:32  92.18%  2    9854  NEWBURYPORT MA
323  John Lewicke          Gate City Striders      35:42.4  M66  5   6    35:30  79.30%  127  1917  MASON NH
324  Trevor Ward           Gate City Striders      35:45.4  M64  11  0    35:35  77.65%  159  1915  MERRIMACK NH
325  Meredith White        Green Mountain AA       35:48.8  F35  40  0    35:37  68.79%  287  128   WESTFORD VT
326  Dan Maguire           Winners Circle Running  35:50.4  M49  20  0    35:36  68.16%  298  95    AMESBURY MA
328  Carmen Liron Espana   Greater Lowell RR       35:54.3  F47  9   2    35:42  74.77%  207  160   LOWELL MA
329  Leslie Why            Gate City Striders      35:56.1  F44  5   6    35:47  72.06%  252  1927  AMHERST NH
331  Stephen Peckiconis    Cambridge Sports Union  35:58.5  M55  14  0    35:50  71.09%  264  227   Roslindale MA
332  Kevin Ronayne         Greater Lowell RR       35:59.0  M43  24  0    35:46  64.63%  329  132   BILLERICA MA
333  Linda Jennings        Whirlaway Racing Team   36:00.0  F62  2   9    35:56  89.60%  7    9853  TEWKSBURY MA
336  Peter Davenport       Gate City Striders      36:03.8  M56  15  0    35:46  72.17%  251  1909  HENNIKER NH
338  Walter Mann           Greater Lowell RR       36:06.2  M62  12  0    35:59  75.15%  202  55    TOWNSEND MA
343  Gregory Skaff         Cambridge Sports Union  36:20.2  M50  25  0    36:14  67.44%  306  26    BOSTON MA
345  Elizabeth Cooney      Somerville Road Runners 36:20.9  F59  4   7    36:11  85.86%  28   16    SOMERVILLE MA
346  Jessica Cover         Green Mountain AA       36:22.5  F44  6   5    36:05  71.73%  260  98    RICHMOND VT
347  Adam Beck             UNATTACHED              36:26.5  M52  26  0    36:14  68.56%  292  1814  RAYMOND NH
349  William Crown         Cambridge Sports Union  36:34.6  M60  13  0    36:27  72.77%  244  221   Needham MA
352  Linda Fortunato       SISU Project            36:37.8  F25  41  0    36:23  66.51%  313  9065  FEEDING HILLS MA
353  David Contrada        Gate City Striders      36:38.5  M56  16  0    36:19  71.15%  263  1910  NASHUA NH
355  Sidney Letendre       Central Mass Striders   36:40.3  F59  5   6    36:36  85.09%  37   147   FLORENCE MA
356  Daniel Dugan          Gate City Striders      36:41.2  M41  25  0    36:20  62.68%  347  296   NASHUA NH
357  James Burnett         Gate City Striders      36:42.0  M64  14  0    36:31  75.50%  192  163   CANAAN NH
360  Michael Hartin        Mystic Runners          36:46.9  M52  27  0    36:16  68.84%  286  134   WAKEFIELD MA
363  Beth Daut             Green Mountain AA       36:49.6  F53  8   3    36:37  77.80%  156  192   BERLIN VT
371  Melyssa Mckallagat    SISU Project            36:56.8  F26  42  0    36:42  65.94%  318  131   HAVERHILL MA
376  Michael Tully         Greater Lowell RR       37:01.1  M49  21  0    36:33  66.71%  310  181   CHELMSFORD MA
379  Sumner Brown          Cambridge Sports Union  37:06.5  M70  1   10   36:52  79.30%  126  225   Belmont MA
385  Kate Queeney          Western Mass Dist Proj  37:12.5  F44  7   4    37:03  69.69%  279  150   AMHERST MA
387  Liane Pancoast        Greater Lowell RR       37:13.8  F56  6   5    37:12  79.91%  109  67    WESTFORD MA
393  William Boyd          Gate City Striders      37:22.7  M45  22  0    37:12  63.21%  343  300   MERRIMACK NH
397  Robert Knight         Gate City Striders      37:28.6  M70  2   9    37:23  78.03%  151  93    HOPKINTON NH
398  Howard Hersey         Greater Lowell RR       37:32.7  M55  17  0    37:18  68.45%  293  125   NEWFIELDS NH
399  William Gonsorcik     Central Mass Striders   37:33.1  M47  23  0    37:05  64.46%  331  1968  WORCESTER MA
401  Jake Aquino           Gate City Striders      37:35.2  M33  101 0    37:25  57.87%  365  280   DERRY NH
409  Emmy Patronick        Greater Lowell RR       37:42.2  F35  43  0    37:31  65.19%  323  92    NASHUA NH
411  Kyung Nam             Greater Lowell RR       37:43.9  M46  24  0    37:32  63.21%  344  122   ANDOVER MA
419  Russ Cooke            Green Mountain AA       37:49.5  M62  15  0    37:38  71.89%  256  42    WILLISTON VT
420  Allyson Casey         Greater Lowell RR       37:49.8  F35  44  0    37:37  65.16%  324  87    TEWKSBURY MA
421  Timothy Scott         UNATTACHED              37:52.8  M62  16  0    37:33  72.21%  250  1808  MILFORD NH
422  Sue Donovan           Greater Lowell RR       37:53.2  F46  10  1    37:37  70.27%  275  130   BILLERICA MI
426  Stephen Laska         Central Mass Striders   37:56.5  M52  28  0    37:40  66.11%  317  46    HOLDEN MA
429  Lynn Graham           Greater Lowell RR       37:57.1  F52  9   2    37:54  74.50%  214  116   SOMERVILLE MA
435  Tom Kolb              Gate City Striders      38:00.6  M58  18  0    37:40  69.76%  278  1907  MERRIMACK NH
437  Beth Whipple          Gate City Striders      38:01.5  F48  11  0    37:51  70.74%  272  1928  NASHUA NH
439  Lisa Doucett          Cambridge Sports Union  38:04.0  F58  7   4    37:51  81.38%  84   216   Andover MA
448  Maartje Bastings      SISU Project            38:19.0  F30  45  0    38:04  63.60%  339  48    JAMAICA PLAIN MA
451  Jeffrey Maistrosky    Greater Lowell RR       38:22.8  M33  102 0    38:09  56.72%  368  59    HUDSON NH
452  Nancy Dorn            Greater Lowell RR       38:23.2  F55  8   3    38:12  76.92%  169  86    PLYMOUTH MA
454  Stephen Viegas        Mass Velocity Track Clu 38:25.8  M65  6   5    38:03  73.22%  237  167   READING MA
464  Jan Holmquist         Liberty AC              38:40.9  F70  1   10   38:35  94.46%  1    253   BURLINGTON MA
465  Thomas Montemagni     Gr Springfield Harriers 38:42.6  M70  3   8    38:28  75.79%  187  278   STRATTON VT
467  Diane Olsen           Millennium Running      38:46.1  F40  8   3    38:38  65.04%  327  25    AUBURN NH
468  Richard Paulsen       Shamrock Running Club   38:46.5  M70  4   7    38:29  76.56%  175  99    WOBURN MA
473  Rachel Dionne         SISU Project            38:52.0  F25  46  0    38:36  62.69%  346  40    FEEDING HILLS MA
475  Amanda Naro           Gate City Striders      38:59.7  F27  47  0    38:39  62.61%  348  1923  MANCHESTER NH
476  Julio Burgo           Gate City Striders      39:01.1  M45  25  0    38:49  60.69%  354  299   MILFORD NH
480  James Belanger        Gate City Striders      39:03.6  M59  19  0    38:19  69.10%  283  1906  NASHUA NH
481  Carrie-Anne Dedeo     Somerville Road Runners 39:04.6  F36  48  0    38:51  63.22%  342  263   SOMERVILLE MA
482  Amy Doyle             Gate City Striders      39:06.7  F39  49  0    38:54  64.12%  335  1924  MERRIMACK NH
484  Antonio Febo          Greater Lowell RR       39:08.4  M53  29  0    38:53  64.32%  333  9937  LOWELL MA
485  Alison Lackey         Somerville Road Runners 39:09.5  F33  50  0    38:57  62.43%  349  17    MEDFORD MA
487  Ye Wang               Greater Lowell RR       39:10.3  M29  103 0    38:46  55.08%  374  50    ANDOVER MA
492  Jeremy Berger         Gate City Striders      39:17.1  M44  26  0    39:05  59.79%  359  89    BEDFORD NH
495  Lee Fox               Greater Lowell RR       39:31.2  M35  104 0    39:15  55.61%  372  64    LOWELL MA
496  Patricia Clark        Central Mass Striders   39:33.8  F54  10  1    39:15  73.74%  229  145   WORCESTER MA
498  Frank Ruggiero        Central Mass Striders   39:37.1  M55  20  0    39:11  65.05%  326  37    LUNENBURG MA
499  Edward Coleman        Central Mass Striders   39:41.1  M51  30  0    39:03  63.32%  341  305   AUBURN MA
500  Sarah Prescott        Whirlaway Racing Team   39:41.1  F48  12  0    39:12  68.36%  295  247   CONCORD NH
502  Mary Casey-Gorman     Greater Lowell RR       39:45.3  F52  11  0    39:43  70.95%  267  135   DRACUT MA
507  Jill Lohmeier         Greater Lowell RR       39:51.0  F47  13  0    39:36  66.88%  309  57    WESTFORD MA
515  Robert Sullivan       New England 65+ RC      39:59.2  M72  5   6    39:40  75.53%  191  24    BROOKLINE MA
517  Heidi Besse           Central Mass Striders   40:00.3  F41  9   2    39:42  63.40%  340  242   TEMPLETON MA
536  Carole Singelais      Gate City Striders      40:27.0  F52  12  0    40:09  70.11%  276  1935  TEMPLE NH
537  Daren Boucher         Gate City Striders      40:29.7  M45  26  0    40:19  58.35%  363  297   AMHERST NH
551  Wendy Palto           Somerville Road Runners 40:45.4  F37  51  0    40:35  60.80%  353  107   MEDFORD MA
552  Tammy Gaffey          Gate City Striders      40:48.5  F46  14  0    40:27  65.07%  325  1925  PEPPERELL MA
553  Joe Noonan            Gate City Striders      40:48.8  M70  6   5    40:43  71.82%  257  1918  LEXINGTON MA
557  June Burr             Green Mountain AA       40:55.4  F55  9   2    40:28  73.13%  238  244   FAYSTON VT
561  Julie Weisman         Cambridge Sports Union  40:56.7  F57  10  1    40:38  74.11%  224  218   Newton MA
568  Maureen Holland       Greater Lowell RR       41:02.2  F47  15  0    40:33  65.37%  321  83    CHELMSFORD MA
577  Gail Breslow          Cambridge Sports Union  41:14.8  F59  11  0    40:57  75.45%  194  220   Watertown MA
581  Susan Stirrat         Whirlaway Racing Team   41:16.4  F58  12  0    41:15  74.52%  212  9852  QUINCY MA
587  Michael Menovich      Cambridge Sports Union  41:24.4  M63  17  0    41:07  66.53%  312  217   Lexington MA
608  Emer O'Donoghue       Somerville Road Runners 41:45.8  F52  13  0    41:23  67.96%  301  180   LEXINGTON MA
609  Aims Coney            Greater Lowell RR       41:47.9  M59  21  0    41:20  63.95%  336  63    STOW MA
612  Dennis Price          Greater Lowell RR       41:49.9  M33  105 0    41:26  52.14%  383  100   CHELMSFORD MA
617  John Kleschinsky      SISU Project            41:53.6  M54  31  0    41:45  60.68%  355  185   BILLERICA MA
627  Denny Leblanc         Greater Lowell RR       42:05.0  M72  7   4    41:48  71.82%  258  173   NASHUA NH
647  Delwyn Williamson     Cambridge Sports Union  42:36.4  F52  14  0    42:10  67.00%  308  256   JAMICA PLAIN MA
648  George Geis           North Shore Striders    42:36.7  M73  8   3    42:18  71.76%  259  268   MARBLEHEAD MA
657  Jessica Greenwood     Gate City Striders      42:45.6  F35  52  0    42:14  57.93%  364  1922  NASHUA NH
668  Kathy Flanders        Gate City Striders      42:56.0  F50  15  0    42:00  65.32%  322  1932  DUNSTABLE MA
675  Aline Kenney          Gate City Striders      43:03.7  F65  1   10   42:47  79.45%  123  1937  NASHUA NH
683  Seth Maleri           Somerville Road Runners 43:13.8  M39  106 0    42:46  52.60%  379  15    SOMERVILLE MA
693  David Morang          Gate City Striders      43:24.8  M51  32  0    42:49  57.75%  366  1908  MERRIMACK NH
698  Cindy Campbell        Greater Lowell RR       43:29.8  F53  16  0    43:01  66.30%  315  158   PELHAM NH
700  Damian Rowe           Gate City Striders      43:34.9  M60  18  0    43:15  61.54%  352  1911  WILTON NH
701  Michael Pelletier     North Shore Striders    43:35.2  M71  9   2    43:17  68.93%  285  164   SALEM MA
710  Brian Wagner          Gate City Striders      43:43.6  M38  107 0    43:03  51.85%  384  88    HUDSON NH
712  Shon Haley            UNATTACHED              43:45.2  M39  108 0    43:08  52.28%  382  1119  LITCHFIELD NH
728  Diane Jannetti        Merrimack Valley Stride 44:07.2  F57  13  0    42:54  70.10%  277  183   ANDOVER MA
731  Annie Ryan            Central Mass Striders   44:08.4  F57  14  0    43:50  68.60%  290  146   FLORENCE MA
776  Lisa Mallabar         Green Mountain AA       44:43.5  F45  16  0    43:28  59.77%  360  90    COLCHESTER VT
784  Thomas Cassetty       Gate City Striders      44:50.1  M36  109 0    44:22  49.54%  392  286   NASHUA NH
809  Michael Stanwyck      Greater Lowell RR       45:15.8  M62  19  0    44:53  60.28%  357  76    NASHUA NH
814  Giuseppe Giannone     North Shore Striders    45:19.2  M73  10  1    45:00  67.75%  303  165   NORTH READING MA
817  Luciana Castellan     Somerville Road Runners 45:21.4  F54  17  0    43:49  66.26%  316  9051  CAMBRIDGE MA
821  Carly Keeley          SISU Project            45:23.2  F24  53  0    44:44  54.10%  375  97    FEEDING HILLS MA
824  Sharon Pescetta       Gate City Striders      45:25.6  F57  15  0    44:55  67.49%  304  1934  ENFIELD NH
827  Laura Boerman         Greater Lowell RR       45:28.0  F50  18  0    45:00  61.66%  351  70    TEWKSBURY MA
834  Premanand Rao         Gate City Striders      45:34.4  M39  110 0    44:47  50.13%  390  287   NASHUA NH
839  Robert Riordan        Cambridge Sports Union  45:37.0  M72  11  0    44:25  67.46%  305  213   Cambridge MA
865  Barbara Grandberg     Somerville Road Runners 45:59.3  F63  3   8    44:54  73.66%  232  35    SOMERVILLE MA
926  Michael Andreottola   Greater Lowell RR       46:48.1  M44  27  0    46:05  50.86%  389  110   HAVERHILL MA
927  Genevieve Seton-HarrisGate City Striders      46:50.8  F43  10  1    45:50  56.07%  371  1931  HUDSON NH
951  Philip Pierce         New England 65+ RC      47:03.6  M72  12  0    46:41  64.81%  328  20    FALMOUTH ME
958  Theresa Berna         Gate City Striders      47:13.2  F45  17  0    46:03  56.42%  369  1929  LYNDEBOROUGH NH
978  Tara Towle            Gate City Striders      47:36.5  F48  18  0    46:36  57.60%  367  1933  HUDSON NH
987  Ashley Zaganjori      Greater Lowell RR       47:51.9  F28  54  0    46:57  51.54%  386  154   ARLINGTON MA
1004 John Kick             Gate City Striders      47:59.3  M81  13  0    47:30  76.52%  176  1920  DUNSTABLE MA
1012 Kelly Fox             Greater Lowell RR       48:08.7  F34  55  0    47:35  51.32%  388  115   LOWELL MA
1017 Laurie Gagnon         Somerville Road Runners 48:12.4  F37  56  0    47:44  51.77%  385  33    SOMERVILLE MA
1030 Emily Strong          Gate City Striders      48:19.6  F65  2   9    47:19  71.26%  262  1938  NASHUA NH
1042 Tobey Hartman         Greater Lowell RR       48:29.4  F56  16  0    48:07  62.01%  350  118   ACTON MA
1071 Michael Ballerini     Greater Lowell RR       48:47.5  M51  33  0    48:05  51.39%  387  72    CHELMSFORD MA
1101 George Higgins        Greater Lowell RR       49:11.7  M54  34  0    48:29  52.40%  381  71    LEOMINSTER MA
1102 Diane Clifford        Gate City Striders      49:12.9  F49  19  0    48:12  56.26%  370  1930  DUNSTABLE MA
1113 Leeann Ward           Gate City Striders      49:33.4  F62  4   7    48:50  66.50%  314  1939  MERRIMACK NH
1117 Mimi Sun              Cambridge Sports Union  49:36.5  F52  19  0    46:58  59.93%  358  223   Boston MA
1170 Pensri Pilotte        Somerville Road Runners 50:14.7  F44  11  0    49:18  52.61%  378  38    MEDFORD MA
1171 Michelle Roche        Greater Lowell RR       50:14.9  F54  20  0    49:28  59.03%  362  114   LITTLETON MA
1181 Martin Hosek          Greater Lowell RR       50:28.1  M44  28  0    49:33  47.11%  398  162   LOWELL MA
1190 Adam Gerhard          Gate City Striders      50:37.3  M38  111 0    49:35  44.87%  399  289   NASHUA NH
1222 John Jannetti         Merrimack Valley Stride 51:07.2  M57  22  0    49:37  52.48%  380  184   ANDOVER MA
1275 Kerri Haskins         Greater Lowell RR       52:08.3  F43  12  0    51:21  49.86%  391  9947  DANVILLE NH
1299 Martha O'Brien        Merrimack Valley Stride 52:27.0  F58  17  0    50:24  60.44%  356  189   METHUEN MA
1311 Kimberly Lannon       UNATTACHED              52:46.5  F43  13  0    51:49  49.42%  393  784   TEWKSBURY MA
1397 Tresa Casaletto       Somerville Road Runners 54:23.9  F53  21  0    53:19  53.58%  376  9945  MEDFORD MA
1443 Robert Lennon         Merrimack Valley Stride 55:22.5  M56  23  0    53:20  48.38%  396  80    METHUEN MA
1453 James Dogul           Gate City Striders      55:32.5  M61  20  0    54:43  48.99%  394  9767  HUDSON NH
1567 Joseph Snow           UNATTACHED              57:44.7  M62  21  0    56:15  48.38%  395  9822  CONCORD NH
1594 Armand Claveau        North Shore Striders    58:21.8  M71  14  0    56:33  52.67%  377  152   GEORGETOWN MA
1623 Urvi Mujumdar         Somerville Road Runners 59:10.3  F38  57  0    57:41  42.93%  401  18    CAMBRIDGE MA
1688 Lawrence Cole         Cape Cod AC             01:00.9  M80  15  0    59:12  59.54%  361  32    HARWICH MA
1699 Michael Feeney        Greater Lowell RR       01:34.8  M57  24  0    59:55  43.44%  400  105   METHUEN MA
1724 Scott Mallard         Merrimack Valley Stride 02:15.8  M51  35  0  1:00:36  40.87%  402  123   BILLERICA MA
1738 Henry Leong           Cambridge Sports Union  02:46.3  M46  27  0  1:01:24  38.69%  403  214   Boston MA
1742 Margaret Snow         UNATTACHED              02:49.8  F65  3   8  1:01:20  55.60%  373  9823  CONCORD NH
1758 Charles Rossier       Gate City Striders      03:32.0  M71  16  0  1:01:14  48.28%  397  1919  MERRIMACK NH