New Bedford Half Marathon – March 16, 2014 – Grand Prix Race #2


Plc  Name                 ClubName                GunTime  SAge DvPlNEMChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib  Town
1    Ruben Sanca          Whirlaway Racing Team   1:05:52  M27  1   Y  1:05:50  89.95%  5    3322
2    Nick Karwoski        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:06:10  M25  2   Y  1:06:09  89.52%  11   3313
3    Dan Vassallo         Central Mass Striders   1:07:10  M28  3   Y  1:07:08  88.21%  16   2920
4    Robert Gibson        Janji(non-renewed club) 1:07:14  M24  4   Y  1:07:13  88.10%  17   1767 Brookline, MA
5    Eric Ashe            BAA                     1:07:25  M25  5   Y  1:07:24  87.86%  19   2824
6    Nicolai Naranjo      Western Mass Dist Proj  1:08:00  M25  6   Y  1:07:59  87.10%  28   2989
7    Brad Mish            BAA                     1:08:08  M26  7   Y  1:08:07  86.93%  29   2855
8    Wisley Ochoro        Team RUN                1:08:26  M35  8   Y  1:08:25  87.50%  23   2656
9    Philip Shaw          Millennium Running      1:08:43  M29  9   Y  1:08:43  86.18%  35   2116
10   Eric Blake           Unattached              1:08:47  M35  10  Y  1:08:46  86.80%  31   2333
11   Chase Pizzonia                               1:09:13  M28         1:09:12  85.57%  39   758  Bronx, NY
12   Jesse Regnier        Western Mass Dist Proj  1:09:36  M26  11  Y  1:09:36  85.08%  46   2984
13   Sean Duncan          Western Mass Dist Proj  1:09:36  M24  12  Y  1:09:36  85.08%  46   2986
14   Jonathan Joyce       Western Mass Dist Proj  1:09:40  M23  13  Y  1:09:39  85.02%  48   3380
15   Eric Macknight       Non-New England Club    1:09:49  M25         1:09:47  84.86%  51   952  Ballston Lake, NY
16   Jason Ayr            Western Mass Dist Proj  1:09:59  M26  14  Y  1:09:59  84.62%  54   2988
17   Ryan Gough           GLRR                    1:10:21  M30  15  Y  1:10:20  84.19%  62   3020
18   Jeff Howley          RMH of Providence RC    1:10:22  M34  16  Y  1:10:22  84.53%  55   855
19   Michael Burnstein                            1:10:27  M24         1:10:26  84.07%  64   2296 Brookline, MA
20   Andrew Chalmers      Greater Boston TC       1:10:31  M24  17  Y  1:10:29  84.02%  67   2819
21   David Johnson        Western Mass Dist Proj  1:10:40  M25  18  Y  1:10:39  83.82%  69   3357
22   Francis Cusick       Unattached              1:10:44  M27  19  Y  1:10:42  83.76%  70   1288
23   Mike Galoob          02-0099                 1:10:45  M40  1   Y  1:10:44  87.29%  27   1996 Peace Dale, RI
24   Adam Goode           Dirigo R.C.             1:10:45  M30  20  Y  1:10:42  83.76%  70   1176
25   Scott Mcgrath        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:10:51  M27  21  Y  1:10:47  83.66%  74   3317
26   Andrew Messer        Western Mass Dist Proj  1:11:00  M28  22  Y  1:11:00  83.40%  75   2987
27   Jonathan CharlesworthGreater Boston TC       1:11:02  M29  23  Y  1:11:02  83.36%  77   1968
28   Kim Smith            TEAM NEW BALANCE        1:11:09  F32         1:11:08  92.77%  1    2651
29   Stephen Polito       NB Boston               1:11:17  M24  24  Y  1:11:16  83.09%  81   1818
30   Christopher Magill   BAA                     1:11:17  M41  2   Y  1:11:15  87.45%  25   2850
31   Louis Saviano        Millennium Running      1:11:22  M23  25  Y  1:11:17  83.07%  82   2115
32   Alexander Taylor     BAA                     1:11:24  M34  26  Y  1:11:23  83.35%  78   2871
33   Ryan Mccalmon        BAA                     1:11:24  M38  27  Y  1:11:24  85.25%  41   3388
34   Sean Hyland          BAA                     1:11:25  M29  28  Y  1:11:22  82.98%  85   2844
35   Adrian Macdonald     Greater Boston TC       1:11:26  M25  29  Y  1:11:24  82.94%  86   2816
36   Ethan Brown          Team RUN                1:11:28  M26         1:11:28  82.86%  87   3248
37   Chris Mahoney        Central Mass Striders   1:11:30  M36  30  Y  1:11:28  84.06%  65   2919
38   Jonathan Baker       BAA                     1:11:32  M30  31  Y  1:11:29  82.84%  88   2825
39   Brian Mcnamara       Greater Boston TC       1:11:37  M31  32  Y  1:11:36  82.71%  91   1520
40   Ian Nurse            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:11:37  M36         1:11:36  83.73%  72   2858
41   Gregory Picklesimer  Somerville Road Runners 1:11:40  M47  1   Y  1:11:36  91.71%  2    1017
42   Jon Korhonen                                 1:11:42  M31         1:11:40  82.63%  92   791  Somerville, MA
43   Robert Espinosa      Greater Boston TC       1:11:44  M29  33  Y  1:11:41  82.61%  93   2820
44   Manuel Gonzalez      Greater Boston TC       1:11:47  M24  34  Y  1:11:45  82.53%  96   1762
45   Patrick Rich         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   1:11:48  M37         1:11:46  84.03%  66   2923
46   Richie Spitsberg     Millennium Running      1:11:50  M28  35  Y  1:11:48  82.47%  98   2114
47   Eric Mendoza         Greater Boston TC       1:12:00  M29  36  Y  1:11:57  82.30%  102  2809
48   David Brooks         BAA                     1:12:15  M29  37  Y  1:12:12  82.02%  108  2830
49   Andreas Heilmann     BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:12:19  M29         1:12:19  81.89%  111  2880
50   Claton Conrad        Dirigo R.C.             1:12:31  M31  38  Y  1:12:27  81.75%  112  1230

51   Neel Tarneja         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 1:12:31  M31         1:12:27  81.73%  114  1507
52   Bryan Marsh                                  1:12:32  M22         1:12:29  81.74%  113  1561 Brighton, MA
53   Ryan Miling                                  1:12:36  M25         1:12:34  81.60%  116  1845 Brookline, MA
54   Brendan Prindiville  BAA                     1:12:43  M37  39  Y  1:12:43  83.04%  83   2861
55   Scott Leslie         Central Mass Striders   1:12:47  M32  40  Y  1:12:45  81.50%  118  2921
56   Stephen Doherty                              1:12:51  M26         1:12:49  81.32%  126  2229 Brooklyn, NY
57   Peter Omae           Team RUN                1:12:59  M35  41  Y  1:12:59  82.12%  105  2654
58   Anthony Walsh        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 1:13:01  M30         1:13:01  81.10%  130  2821
59   Louis Raffetto       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:13:07  M32         1:12:54  81.25%  128  2862
60   Jason Reilly         BAA                     1:13:12  M31  42  Y  1:13:11  80.92%  133  2863
61   Andrea Walkonen      Unattached              1:13:13  F27  1   Y  1:13:12  89.94%  6    1105
62   Chad Carr            Cambridge Running Club  1:13:20  M38  43  Y  1:13:19  83.01%  84   2458
63   Roger Donaghy        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:13:23  M35         1:13:19  81.38%  122  3360
64   Craig Mcmahon        BAA                     1:13:23  M24  44  Y  1:13:21  80.73%  139  2882
65   Andrew Downey        GLRR                    1:13:24  M29  45  Y  1:13:22  80.71%  141  3019
66   Caleb Evanter        Greater Boston TC       1:13:26  M26  46  Y  1:13:21  80.73%  139  1579
67   Nathan Brigham                               1:13:31  M31         1:13:28  80.60%  143  694  Baltimore, MD
68   Juan Angel Martinez                          1:13:46  M35         1:13:43  80.94%  132  977  Syracuse, NY
69   Garry Cuneo          Greater Boston TC       1:13:49  M28  47  Y  1:13:47  80.26%  148  3272
70   Kent Lemme           Greater Springfield Har 1:13:53  M47  2   Y  1:13:50  88.70%  13   2598
71   Samuel Fazioli       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:13:55  M22  48  Y  1:13:54  80.17%  151  3310
72   Peter Hammer         BAA                     1:13:57  M47  3   Y  1:13:16  89.62%  10   2879
73   Todd Smith                                   1:14:02  M39         1:13:31  83.25%  79   1459 Bristol, VT
74   Sean Mcdonough       Somerville Road Runners 1:14:13  M31  49  Y  1:14:11  79.83%  158  1030
75   Eric Williams        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:14:14  M49  4   Y  1:14:10  89.77%  7    3326
76   Christopher Klucznik Somerville Road Runners 1:14:20  M31  50  Y  1:14:17  79.73%  163  918
77   Mark Brissette                               1:14:28  M30         1:14:18  79.70%  166  929  Newburyport, MA
78   Joseph Navas         Whirlaway Racing Team   1:14:39  M43  3   Y  1:14:38  84.92%  49   3318
79   Benjamin Coughlin    Team RUN                1:14:44  M24  51  Y  1:14:41  79.29%  177  2652
80   Stephen Plouffe      Whirlaway Racing Team   1:14:45  M28  52  Y  1:14:44  79.24%  178  3328
81   Sonny Gamble         Western Mass Dist Proj  1:14:47  M26  53  Y  1:14:47  79.18%  180  2983
82   Morgan Kennedy       Central Mass Striders   1:14:50  M26  54  Y  1:14:47  79.18%  180  2922
83   Lee Danforth         HFC Striders            1:14:51  M35  55  Y  1:14:43  80.19%  150  1989
83.5 Christopher KovalchikCAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB  1:14:51  M29         1:14:51  79.11%  184  285
84   Daniel Princic       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:14:53  M34  56  Y  1:10:28  84.51%  57   2502
85   Hilary Dionne        BAA                     1:14:55  F28  2   Y  1:14:52  87.93%  18   2838
86   Daniel Lounsbury     NB Boston               1:14:57  M31  57  Y  1:14:52  79.10%  185  3265
87   Spyros Barres        Non-New England Club    1:15:01  M51         1:15:00  90.29%  4    1841
88   Mike Merrill         Cape Cod AC             1:15:11  M35  58  Y  1:15:07  79.45%  172  1423
89   Kenny Rayner         HFC Striders            1:15:22  M23  59  Y  1:15:20  78.61%  206  1785
90   Colin Gannon         CPTC NEW BALANCE        1:15:24  M22         1:15:21  78.63%  205  1951
91   Ben Schersten        BAA                     1:15:28  M34  60  Y  1:15:20  79.16%  182  2868
92   Elliot Conrad                                1:15:31  M30         1:15:29  78.45%  211  1231
93   Tim Mallard          Gate City Striders      1:15:32  M24  61  Y  1:15:26  78.50%  207  2668
94   Daniel Button        GLRR                    1:15:34  M27  62  Y  1:15:30  78.43%  213  3016
95   Bash Zaganjori       GLRR                    1:15:36  M31  63  Y  1:15:31  78.42%  214  3023
96   Jason Porter         Central Mass Striders   1:15:40  M44  4   Y  1:15:37  84.49%  58   2928
97   Chris Eversman       TEAM POUR FARM TAVERN   1:15:44  M28         1:15:38  78.29%  218  3234
98   Justin Patronick     GLRR                    1:15:45  M34  64  Y  1:15:42  78.72%  203  3028
99   Ken Whitney                                  1:15:46  M22         1:15:44  78.23%  221  1550
100  William Cha                                  1:15:50  M23         1:15:46  78.16%  223  3403
101  Wayne Levy           BAA                     1:15:50  M48  5   Y  1:15:49  87.36%  26   2847
102  Scott Mcarthur                               1:15:52  M24         1:15:47  78.14%  224  1641
103  Erica Jesseman       Dirigo R.C.             1:15:52  F25  3   Y  1:15:48  86.85%  30   1787
104  Pat Callahan         BAA                     1:15:59  M41  5   Y  1:15:18  82.76%  90   2832
105  Raymon Webster       Green Mountain AA       1:16:02  M39  65  Y  1:15:58  80.69%  142  126
106  Jose Ortiz           Whirlaway Racing Team   1:16:07  M25  66  Y  1:16:05  77.83%  239  3319
107  Aj Kastanotis                                1:16:09  M30         1:16:03  77.87%  235  1750
108  Kevin Bolger         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:16:16  M31         1:16:13  77.70%  244  2829
109  Rich Heller          Non-New England Club    1:16:20  M30         1:16:16  77.64%  247  1881
110  Matthew Simonson     BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:16:25  M28         1:16:17  77.63%  250  2883
111  Gregory Keshian                              1:16:26  M27         1:16:18  77.61%  251  52
112  Bernat Olle          Cambridge Running Club  1:16:33  M34  67  Y  1:16:32  77.93%  233  1610
113  Kenneth Wedel        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:16:35  M33         1:16:32  77.50%  255  2885
114  Paul Ryan            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:16:36  M33         1:16:34  77.46%  257  2866
115  Colby Chrusciel      Central Mass Striders   1:16:40  M21  68  Y  1:16:31  77.53%  253  2924
116  Christopher Lawrence BAA                     1:16:43  M50  1   Y  1:16:43  87.56%  22   2846
117  Joe Shairs           Central Mass Striders   1:16:44  M45  6   Y  1:16:41  84.33%  60   2930
118  Matthew Germain      SISU Project            1:16:47  M31  69  Y  1:16:42  77.22%  263  2157
119  Steve Dowsett        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:16:58  M26  70  Y  1:16:54  77.00%  270  3307
120  John Longo           Somerville Road Runners 1:17:02  M26  71  Y  1:16:55  76.99%  272  1343
121  Joe Lauer            Somerville Road Runners 1:17:11  M32  72  Y  1:17:06  76.90%  273  1916
122  Joshua Accomando                             1:17:13  M28         1:17:10  76.74%  278  1066
123  Matthew Anderson     Somerville Road Runners 1:17:15  M30  73  Y  1:17:10  76.74%  278  2542
124  Kevin Alliette       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:17:21  M32  74  Y  1:17:17  76.72%  280  3299
125  Katie Edwards        Non-New England Club    1:17:26  F31         1:17:26  85.11%  45   1369
126  Jeff Goupil          FLEET FEET ALBANY RACIN 1:17:40  M26         1:17:39  76.26%  295  951
127  Michael Brady                                1:17:42  M28         1:17:40  76.24%  296  2095
128  Brian Ruhm           Gate City Striders      1:17:43  M48  7   Y  1:17:38  85.44%  40   2674
129  Justin Renz          HFC Striders            1:17:46  M42  6   Y  1:17:42  80.87%  137  2134
130  James Pawlicki       Central Mass Striders   1:17:46  M39  75  Y  1:17:43  79.03%  188  2917
131  Mike Grasela         SISU Project            1:17:47  M23  76  Y  1:17:44  76.18%  298  1739
132  Stephen Masterson    BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:17:48  M29         1:17:42  76.21%  297  3333
133  Jason Baer           Green Mountain AA       1:17:50  M36  77  Y  1:17:44  77.12%  266  3247
134  Bo Wang              Greater Boston TC       1:17:50  M26  78  Y  1:17:45  76.16%  300  521
135  Rory Jenkins         CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB  1:17:53  M28         1:17:47  76.13%  303  1565
136  Nicholas Klastava                            1:17:53  M31         1:17:49  76.10%  305  932
137  Deniz Karakoyunlu    NOVEMBER PROJECT        1:17:57  M32         1:17:53  76.05%  308  2176
138  Chris Coffey                                 1:18:00  M34         1:17:28  76.75%  277  1433
139  Kath Hardcastle      Somerville Road Runners 1:18:05  F32  4   Y  1:18:02  84.70%  53   1638
140  Danny Ferreira       Gate City Striders      1:18:05  M31  79  Y  1:17:57  75.97%  312  2667
141  Damon Kilgore                                1:18:18  M17         1:16:20  81.55%  117  1351
142  Matt Bergenholtz                             1:18:21  M32         1:18:14  75.71%  316  1781
143  Frank Doyle                                  1:18:29  M37         1:18:14  77.08%  268  1452
144  Craig Fram           Whirlaway Racing Team   1:18:31  M55  1   Y  1:18:20  89.67%  9    3311
145  Kevin Cordaro        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 1:18:34  M24         1:18:28  75.47%  328  81
146  Jason Bui            GLRR                    1:18:36  M33  80  Y  1:18:30  75.68%  320  3025
147  Mark Albertson       Greater Boston TC       1:18:37  M22  81  Y  1:18:31  75.44%  329  3377
148  Jodie Conway                                 1:18:38  F37         1:18:34  85.24%  42   1093
149  Daniel Hall          Greater Boston TC       1:18:38  M30  82  Y  1:18:35  75.36%  330  2818
150  Derek Dorval         Central Mass Striders   1:18:39  M40  7   Y  1:18:35  78.87%  198  2932
151  Kerri Leonhardt      Greater Boston TC       1:18:49  F24  5   Y  1:18:41  83.67%  73   1448
152  Dave Dunham          Central Mass Striders   1:18:52  M49  8   Y  1:18:50  84.91%  50   2927
153  Tim Snow             QT2 SYSTEMS             1:18:53  M38         1:17:03  78.83%  201  2465
154  Wolfgang Ketterle    Somerville Road Runners 1:18:54  M56  2   Y  1:18:54  89.76%  8    1684
155  Timothy Gavin        HFC Striders            1:18:56  M38  83  Y  1:18:48  77.33%  261  1913
156  Scott Anderson       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:19:01  M49  9   Y  1:18:55  84.32%  61   3300
157  Joseph Fois          Greater Springfield Har 1:19:01  M39  84  Y  1:18:51  77.63%  249  3280
158  Terry Mcnatt         Cambridge Sports Union  1:19:03  M49  10  Y  1:19:01  84.16%  63   2897
159  Chris Teague                                 1:19:09  M45         1:19:03  81.23%  129  434
160  Tony Bates           Green Mountain AA       1:19:10  M54  2   Y  1:19:03  88.34%  15   2956
161  Arthur Besse         Central Mass Striders   1:19:12  M41  8   Y  1:19:10  78.89%  195  3417
162  Patrick Mahoney      GLRR                    1:19:16  M34  85  Y  1:19:07  75.20%  333  464
163  Brandyn Naro         Gate City Striders      1:19:18  M26  86  Y  1:19:10  74.80%  351  2669
164  Dave Manz                                    1:19:20  M30         1:19:14  74.74%  354  1414
165  Robert Landry        Greater Springfield Har 1:19:21  M45  11  Y  1:19:14  81.38%  121  2594
166  James Sullivan       GLRR                    1:19:25  M28  87  Y  1:19:21  74.63%  358  3018
167  Jonathan Cusick      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 1:19:27  M23         1:19:27  74.53%  365  2817
168  Jairo Obando         Central Mass Striders   1:19:32  M46  12  Y  1:19:31  81.46%  120  2144
169  Rodney Hemingway     Greater Boston TC       1:19:35  M38  88  Y  1:19:31  76.41%  291  1498
170  Martin Tighe         Central Mass Striders   1:19:38  M55  3   Y  1:19:33  88.63%  14   2650
171  E J Hrynowski        GLRR                    1:19:45  M51  3   Y  1:19:36  85.23%  43   3045
172  Michael Girouard     GLRR                    1:19:48  M44  9   Y  1:19:40  80.13%  153  3038
173  Scott Snyder         CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB  1:19:53  M32         1:19:49  74.21%  371  1624
174  Nicole Casey         Greater Boston TC       1:19:58  F28  6   Y  1:19:49  82.48%  97   2815
175  Sarah Bard           BAA                     1:19:59  F29  7   Y  1:19:55  82.40%  99   2826
176  Kate Hails           Somerville Road Runners 1:20:00  F25  8   Y  1:19:57  82.34%  101  2254
177  Alyson Millett       Greater Boston TC       1:20:05  F25  9   Y  1:19:55  82.38%  100  1003
178  Jonathan Miganowicz  North Medford Club      1:20:11  M27  89  Y  1:20:03  73.97%  384  1640
179  Jonathan Alizio                              1:20:17  M37         1:19:50  75.53%  325  2351
180  Peter Harley                                 1:20:17  M43         1:20:06  78.87%  197  2218
181  Denis TranchemontagneGate City Striders      1:20:18  M44  10  Y  1:19:58  79.75%  162  2676
182  Joanna Johnson       Non-New England Club    1:20:19  F25         1:20:14  82.05%  107  1850
183  Charlie Bemis        Gate City Striders      1:20:19  M51  4   Y  1:20:09  84.46%  59   2684
184  Brian Mahoney        HFC STRIDERS            1:20:19  M32         1:20:13  73.84%  394  2655
185  Humza Jafferji       GATE CITY STRIDERS      1:20:28  M25         1:20:01  74.01%  382  3250
186  Timothy Tunney       Crow Athletics          1:20:33  M39         1:20:23  76.14%  301  3376
187  Nick Taormina        Central Mass Striders   1:20:34  M41  11  Y  1:20:34  77.50%  256  2926
188  Brian Murphy         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:20:36  M43         1:20:36  78.38%  215  2456
189  Katie Misuraca                               1:20:43  F33         1:20:28  82.17%  104  2856
190  George Krikorian     Team RUN                1:20:48  M22  90  Y  1:20:29  73.60%  408  3249
191  Brian Axelrod        November Project        1:20:51  M24         1:20:41  73.39%  411  3379
192  Hugh Hallawell                               1:20:54  M44         1:20:43  78.91%  194  1264
193  Ted Macmahon                                 1:20:59  M48         1:20:55  81.36%  124  1214
194  Eric Maas                                    1:20:59  M37         1:20:49  74.62%  361  1430
195  Carlos Duran         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 1:21:06  M41         1:21:00  76.76%  276  588
196  Michael Early        Green Mountain AA       1:21:08  M49  13  Y  1:20:59  82.53%  95   2947
197  Bob Parks            SISU Project            1:21:11  M43  12  Y  1:21:06  78.45%  210  2126
198  Chris Forti          Sprinticity             1:21:15  M35  91  Y  1:21:05  73.68%  402  1083
199  Shawn Conway         GLRR                    1:21:16  M43  13  Y  1:21:07  78.09%  227  3036
200  David Lamoureux                              1:21:17  M33         1:21:14  73.01%  423  2252
201  Chris George         BAA                     1:21:19  M31  92  Y  1:21:16  72.88%  429  2840
202  Patrick Bugbee       Cambridge Sports Union  1:21:24  M30  93  Y  1:21:04  73.05%  422  2889
203  Austin Rand                                  1:21:25  M26         1:20:51  73.24%  415  1284
204  Tom Breider          Somerville Road Runners 1:21:26  M29  94  Y  1:21:02  73.08%  420  524
205  Jenna Krajewski                              1:21:29  F34         1:21:20  81.48%  119  1489
206  Paul Doe             Whirlaway Racing Team   1:21:30  M54  5   Y  1:21:16  85.95%  37   3305
207  Sanghoon Kim                                 1:21:35  M40         1:21:09  76.02%  309  3394
208  Tim Reynolds                                 1:21:43  M23         1:21:30  72.66%  441  593
209  Adam Manewell        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:21:43  M39         1:21:29  75.11%  334  2881
210  Matthew Curran                               1:21:48  M56         1:21:40  86.40%  34   3241
211  Scot Dedeo                                   1:21:49  M33         1:21:41  72.61%  442  800
212  David Oliver         GLRR                    1:21:50  M57  4   Y  1:21:45  87.70%  20   3053
213  Layce Alves          Team Gloucester         1:21:56  F33  10  Y  1:21:49  80.97%  131  2286
214  Keith Eisenman                               1:22:00  M35         1:21:51  72.89%  428  1014
215  Larry Ikard                                  1:22:04  M39         1:21:42  74.92%  344  333
216  Nick Hopley          Greater Springfield Har 1:22:06  M45  14  Y  1:21:58  78.87%  200  3390
217  Cyrus Martin                                 1:22:07  M37         1:21:41  73.82%  395  2228
218  Ephraim Ezekiel      Whirlaway Racing Team   1:22:09  M56  5   Y  1:21:55  86.65%  32   3309
219  Robert Norcross                              1:22:12  M32         1:22:05  72.16%  464  2331
220  Steven Ruhm          Gate City Striders      1:22:16  M45  15  Y  1:22:12  78.26%  219  2675
221  Taryn Sleger         Millennium Running      1:22:19  F34  11  Y  1:22:08  80.90%  135  2110
222  John Barrett         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:22:27  M48         1:22:23  79.91%  156  3243
223  Ken Cain             GLRR                    1:22:29  M42  14  Y  1:22:19  76.42%  290  3035
224  David Constantino                            1:22:33  M44         1:22:32  77.17%  265  1529
225  Ryan Starbuck                                1:22:36  M28         1:22:23  71.88%  478  1971
226  Joseph Rogers        Gate City Striders      1:22:36  M46  16  Y  1:22:12  79.24%  179  2677
227  David Woodruff       HFC Striders            1:22:38  M32  95  Y  1:22:26  71.92%  473  1291
228  Jonathan Steckel     HFC Striders            1:22:39  M36  96  Y  1:22:32  72.76%  437  685
229  Dave Barr            Greater Boston TC       1:22:42  M43  15  Y  1:22:36  76.79%  275  2814
230  Jim Garcia           GLRR                    1:22:43  M55  6   Y  1:22:39  85.16%  44   3050
231  Christine Irish                              1:22:49  F39         1:22:45  81.73%  115  305
232  Jennifer Mortimer    Millennium Running      1:22:52  F32  12  Y  1:22:41  79.82%  159  2109
233  Jonathan Fulford     Dirigo R.C.             1:22:58  M24  97  Y  1:22:58  71.37%  507  893
234  Hope Rathnam         Greater Boston TC       1:23:00  F25  13  Y  1:22:50  79.48%  170  2272
235  Scott Burger         Greater Boston TC       1:23:04  M23  98  Y  1:23:04  71.29%  512  1453
236  Anne Paredes         Western Mass Dist Proj  1:23:04  F32  14  Y  1:22:55  79.73%  164  2909
237  Frank Nelson         HFC Striders            1:23:09  M42  16  Y  1:22:57  76.00%  310  922
238  Christopher Marshall BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:23:10  M28         1:22:58  71.37%  507  2852
239  Keon Valcourt                                1:23:14  M27         1:23:05  71.27%  514  1966
240  Todd Swenson                                 1:23:23  M34         1:23:17  71.39%  506  442
241  Chris Hancock        GLRR                    1:23:24  M40  17  Y  1:23:15  74.45%  366  3032
242  Ravenna Neville      BAA                     1:23:26  F25  15  Y  1:22:52  79.44%  173  2857
243  Katrina Vassallo     SISU Project            1:23:26  F25  16  Y  1:23:18  79.03%  187  2169
244  David Holgate        Unattached              1:23:28  M27  99  Y  1:22:54  71.43%  504  1022
245  Reno Stirrat         Whirlaway Racing Team   1:23:31  M59  7   Y  1:23:27  87.64%  21   3324
246  Christopher Smith    Somerville Road Runners 1:23:33  M48  17  Y  1:23:28  78.93%  192  668
247  Michael Narcisi      GLRR                    1:23:33  M30  100 Y  1:23:27  70.96%  533  3021
248  James Donegan        Green Mountain AA       1:23:43  M33  101 Y  1:23:38  71.08%  526  3349
249  Dan Kelley                                   1:23:44  M36         1:23:23  71.89%  475  1140
250  Molly Rouillard      Unattached              1:23:50  F23  17  Y  1:23:20  79.00%  190  1322 S Dartmouth, MA
251  David Consigli       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:23:54  M49         1:23:42  79.31%  176  2876
252  Apryl Sabadosa       Western Mass Dist Proj  1:23:56  F30  18  Y  1:23:55  78.48%  208  2914
253  Tammie Robie         Millennium Running      1:24:01  F39  19  Y  1:23:48  80.91%  134  2113
254  Matthew Uzenski      Greater Boston TC       1:24:02  M32  102 Y  1:23:55  70.60%  553  2813
255  Amy Bernard          Whirlaway Racing Team   1:24:04  F36  20  Y  1:23:54  79.56%  168  3301
256  Matthew Valli                                1:24:08  M26         1:23:37  70.82%  538  1906
257  Pamela Manley        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:24:09  F36         1:23:56  79.47%  171  2851
258  Tim Gerry M74                                1:24:12  M39         1:24:02  72.84%  432  3374
259  Timothy Morin        Somerville Road Runners 1:24:18  M31  103 Y  1:23:51  70.63%  550  2182
260  Molly Evak                                   1:24:19  F31         1:24:16  78.21%  222  2044
261  Mark Vautour                                 1:24:21  M34         1:24:04  70.72%  544  287
262  Ian Wright           SISU Project            1:24:24  M27  104 Y  1:24:05  70.43%  560  2154
263  Graham Mcvicker                              1:24:25  M34         1:24:21  70.49%  558  2383
264  Siddharth Nizamuddin DREAMFAR                1:24:26  M16         1:24:26  74.83%  348  3161
265  Moiz Jafferji        GATE CITY STRIDERS      1:24:32  M28         1:23:49  70.65%  546  2670
266  John Wichers         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 1:24:34  M46         1:24:25  76.70%  282  2347
267  Michael Lescarbeau   Greater Springfield Har 1:24:35  M43  18  Y  1:24:26  74.97%  342  2597
268  Kevin Carnabucci     GLRR                    1:24:38  M40  19  Y  1:24:28  73.60%  407  3031
269  Jason Korsmeyer                              1:24:38  M31         1:24:28  70.11%  573  1384
270  Paul Crochiere                               1:24:39  M55         1:24:27  82.82%  89   3251
271  Sally Dupere         Heartbreak Hill Strider 1:24:40  F34  21  Y  1:24:33  78.47%  209  1977
272  Jon Schoenberg       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:24:40  M50         1:24:18  79.43%  174  2869
273  Larson Gunness       RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE O 1:24:41  M48         1:24:09  78.23%  220  573
274  Tomas Bok            Somerville Road Runners 1:24:43  M45  18  Y  1:24:36  76.13%  302  2513
275  Margo Cramer                                 1:24:44  F23         1:24:34  77.85%  236  2295
276  Thomas Dmukauskas    Cambridge Sports Union  1:24:47  M38  105 Y  1:24:40  72.00%  471  2891
277  Erin Flynn                                   1:24:55  F34         1:24:50  78.12%  226  1099
278  Jose Loureiro        GLRR                    1:24:58  M46  19  Y  1:24:49  76.72%  281  3042
279  Chris Mcdermott                              1:25:05  M42         1:24:39  74.04%  378  2354
280  Amanda Allen         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:25:08  F26         1:24:40  77.76%  241  2875
282  Caroline Bjune       BAA                     1:25:10  F40  1   Y  1:25:04  80.02%  154  2828
283  Ashley Krause        Western Mass Dist Proj  1:25:13  F36  22  Y  1:25:03  78.66%  204  2912
284  Diane Senecal                                1:25:14  F41         1:25:07  80.43%  145  1677
285  Andis Vitolins                               1:25:16  M44         1:25:08  74.82%  349  868
286  Evan Lefebvre                                1:25:16  M19         1:25:01  71.27%  515  867
289  Ken Ross             Greater Boston TC       1:25:24  M52  6   Y  1:25:05  80.21%  149  837
290  Jennifer Brooks      Team Gloucester         1:25:27  F34  23  Y  1:25:21  77.83%  238  2261
291  Joshua Curtis        North Medford Club      1:25:31  M38  106 Y  1:25:22  71.63%  491  397
293  Mark Amaral          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:25:33  M35         1:25:14  70.00%  579  2718
294  Tom Gelson                                   1:25:33  M49         1:25:27  77.69%  245  666
295  Eric Wheeler                                 1:25:34  M38         1:25:15  71.24%  516  1126
297  Pete Pazik                                   1:25:37  M49         1:25:31  77.63%  248  3393
298  Eric Rudman          Central Mass Striders   1:25:41  M30  107 Y  1:25:22  69.37%  630  1211
299  Frank Debonis                                1:25:48  M43         1:25:13  74.14%  373  3252
300  Bernie O'reilly      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:25:50  M51         1:25:37  78.87%  196  2859
302  Bradley Harris       Somerville Road Runners 1:25:56  M36  108 Y  1:25:48  69.93%  586  2153
303  Cathi Campbell       BAA                     1:26:01  F46  1   Y  1:25:53  83.21%  80   2833
305  Jeff Gould           North Medford Club      1:26:05  M49  20  Y  1:26:01  77.53%  254  723
306  John Dalomba                                 1:26:11  M41         1:25:51  72.42%  451  2263
308  Kevin Tucceri                                1:26:14  M38         1:26:06  70.54%  556  781
309  Colin Loghin         GLRR                    1:26:17  M38  109 Y  1:26:11  70.92%  535  3030
310  Scott Deslongchamps  Central Mass Striders   1:26:20  M44  20  Y  1:26:15  74.08%  377  2931
311  Sarah Romain         Western Mass Dist Proj  1:26:28  F30  24  Y  1:26:02  76.55%  283  2915
312  Michael Thibodeau                            1:26:34  M43         1:26:34  72.98%  425  2346
314  Paul Davies          BAA                     1:26:35  M47  21  Y  1:26:24  75.69%  318  3332
315  Craig Macfarlane     BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:26:38  M53         1:26:23  79.54%  169  2849
316  Dima Feinhaus        Cambridge Sports Union  1:26:39  M50  7   Y  1:26:25  78.09%  228  2893
317  Liam Malanaphy       HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 1:26:42  M47         1:26:38  75.35%  331  2556
318  John Griego          Unattached              1:26:52  M55  8   Y  1:26:37  81.34%  125  2003
319  Joseph Kaiser        BAA                     1:26:52  M56  9   Y  1:26:37  82.19%  103  2845
320  Mike Penta                                   1:26:54  M45         1:26:40  74.09%  376  859
321  Emmet Clifford       Gate City Striders      1:26:55  M44  21  Y  1:26:31  73.89%  391  774
323  Lauren Liuzzo        GLRR                    1:26:58  F25  25  Y  1:26:39  75.98%  311  2991
324  Paul Economos                                1:27:00  M42         1:26:49  72.19%  463  398
325  Keryn Thorvaldsen                            1:27:01  F24         1:26:52  75.79%  315  1289
327  Neil Wallack                                 1:27:02  M46         1:26:50  74.56%  364  270
329  Andrew Towle         SISU Project            1:27:03  M22  110 Y  1:26:57  68.13%  695  1071
331  David Mingori        Central Mass Striders   1:27:04  M46  22  Y  1:26:53  75.01%  339  2925
332  Miro Baldyga                                 1:27:05  M55         1:26:55  80.47%  144  1664
333  Rachel Bainbridge    Liberty AC              1:27:06  F27  26  Y  1:26:49  75.83%  314  543
335  Helen Dinan          Whirlaway Racing Team   1:27:08  F33  27  Y  1:27:02  76.06%  307  3304
336  Claudia Schulz       Somerville Road Runners 1:27:08  F28  28  Y  1:26:59  75.68%  319  2490
337  Doug Cronin          HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 1:27:09  M47         1:26:27  75.51%  326  1185
338  Kieran Murphy        SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB   1:27:16  M48         1:27:08  75.55%  323  1179
339  Christin Doneski     Whirlaway Racing Team   1:27:23  F43  2   Y  1:27:10  79.70%  165  3306
340  Angel Martin         GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:27:23  M44         1:27:15  73.00%  424  207
342  Elizabeth Jackson    SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 1:27:26  F31         1:27:09  75.62%  321  1842
343  Jj Vieira                                    1:27:26  M17         1:25:36  72.72%  438  1834
344  Carlos Rivera        Greater Springfield Har 1:27:30  M39  111 Y  1:26:13  71.45%  502  2420
347  Brian Foley          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:27:33  M46         1:27:28  74.02%  381  2877
348  Kara Leonard                                 1:27:35  F35         1:27:20  76.11%  304  1397
350  Michael Mckechnie    BAA                     1:27:39  M39  112 Y  1:27:26  70.06%  575  2854
351  Koichiro Tezuka                              1:27:40  M44         1:27:32  72.77%  436  503
352  Vincent Hey                                  1:27:42  M63         1:27:35  85.99%  36   1836
354  Jimmy Fallon         HFC Striders            1:27:53  M53  8   Y  1:27:50  78.91%  193  2128
355  T. Michael Thornton                          1:27:58  M43         1:27:24  72.29%  459  645
356  Meredith Salony      Cambridge Running Club  1:27:59  F30  29  Y  1:27:52  74.97%  341  2251
357  Matt Thomas          Winners Circle Running  1:28:00  M32  113 Y  1:27:54  67.44%  734  2266
358  Owen Barron                                  1:28:01  M39         1:25:23  71.68%  489  2009
359  Jonathan Wyner       Cambridge Sports Union  1:28:01  M53  9   Y  1:27:41  79.04%  186  2907
360  Christopher Gould    Greater Springfield Har 1:28:07  M48  23  Y  1:28:02  75.07%  337  3404
362  Amanda Wright        SISU Project            1:28:12  F26  30  Y  1:27:54  74.90%  346  2155
363  Jim Roy              Non-New England Club    1:28:16  M53         1:28:05  78.01%  230  2000
364  Kris Francis         Unattached              1:28:19  M45  24  Y  1:28:03  73.38%  412  2097
365  Craig Bloodgood                              1:28:22  M56         1:28:02  80.16%  152  589
366  Lito Jaco            L STREET RUNNING CLUB   1:28:28  M42         1:28:09  71.10%  524  1500
368  Patricia Carreiro                            1:28:32  F35         1:28:32  75.08%  336  1843
370  Meghan Muse                                  1:28:34  F23         1:28:28  74.42%  369  423
371  Livia Biedermann                             1:28:34  F20         1:28:14  74.66%  357  1855
372  Kurt Berna           Gate City Striders      1:28:35  M42  22  Y  1:28:17  71.43%  505  2680
374  Maria Servin         Whirlaway Racing Team   1:28:41  F51  1   Y  1:28:37  85.80%  38   3323
377  Tom Vossen           HFC Striders            1:28:43  M40  23  Y  1:28:36  69.81%  598  914
379  Ted Julian                                   1:28:50  M46         1:28:19  73.31%  413  810
380  Jill Weinberg                                1:28:50  F33         1:28:27  74.75%  352  486
382  Dan Schaffer         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:29:03  M44         1:28:49  71.71%  485  2867
383  Michael Mcgrane      BAA                     1:29:03  M43  24  Y  1:28:50  71.65%  490  2853
384  Amanda Watters       BAA                     1:29:03  F33  31  Y  1:28:50  74.59%  363  2874
385  Kristen Courcelle    Green Mountain AA       1:29:05  F34  32  Y  1:28:54  74.72%  356  2944
386  Robert Boyd          Heartbreak Hill Strider 1:29:07  M29  114 Y  1:28:39  66.80%  761  1696
387  Robert Cipriano      Somerville Road Runners 1:29:07  M54  10  Y  1:29:04  77.89%  234  1060
388  Karen Encarnacion    Somerville Road Runners 1:29:08  F48  2   Y  1:28:47  82.57%  94   2248
390  Douglas Martyn       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:29:10  M54  11  Y  1:28:56  77.97%  231  3316
391  Kevin Green                                  1:29:11  M53         1:29:06  77.12%  267  1662
392  Katharine Spencer    BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:29:12  F27         1:28:51  74.09%  375  2870
394  Amanda Walsh         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:29:16  F30         1:29:06  73.91%  390  2873
395  Caitlin Ude                                  1:29:16  F22         1:28:56  74.03%  380  1200
396  Laura Christoph      Western Mass Dist Proj  1:29:18  F31  33  Y  1:29:02  74.10%  374  2908
398  Giles Gregry                                 1:29:22  M45         1:29:03  72.11%  468  1458
399  Emma Spencer         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:29:24  F24         1:29:03  73.93%  389  2884
400  Ann M. Ryan          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:29:25  F30         1:29:15  73.78%  397  2865
401  Chris Kelly          HFC Striders            1:29:26  M52  12  Y  1:29:20  76.30%  294  1879
406  Taylor Krajewski     02-0344                 1:29:38  F24  34  Y  1:29:20  73.69%  401  2810
408  Tj Dooling                                   1:29:41  M55         1:29:31  78.13%  225  2264
409  Amy Wachler                                  1:29:43  F26         1:29:22  73.67%  403  1852
410  Kathryn Cooney       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:29:44  F20  35  Y  1:29:30  73.60%  409  3302
411  Madeline Weber       Western Mass Dist Proj  1:29:49  F27  36  Y  1:29:24  73.64%  406  3396
412  Ken Maccuish                                 1:29:52  M45         1:29:29  71.76%  480  415
413  Grant Jr. Brian      GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:29:53  M43         1:29:43  70.42%  562  2728
414  Jesse Morrow         Somerville Road Runners 1:29:58  M40  25  Y  1:29:31  69.13%  638  516
415  John Singelais       Gate City Striders      1:30:00  M54  13  Y  1:29:43  77.75%  242  2687
416  Trish Bourne         GLRR                    1:30:01  F50  2   Y  1:29:30  83.37%  76   3009
417  Holly Madden         Whirlaway Racing Team   1:30:05  F47  3   Y  1:29:31  81.32%  127  3315
418  Joyce Holsten        Green Mountain AA       1:30:06  F43  3   Y  1:29:56  77.85%  237  3245
419  Chris Spaight                                1:30:13  M56         1:30:05  78.33%  217  2002
420  Craig Iannini                                1:30:13  M45         1:29:51  71.47%  500  1736
422  Tom Kelly            Green Mountain AA       1:30:20  M39  115 Y  1:30:01  68.32%  679  3348
425  Kevin Richard        Somerville Road Runners 1:30:27  M53  14  Y  1:30:27  76.52%  285  1683
426  Nicole Rattay                                1:30:29  F36         1:30:22  73.81%  396  1663
427  Bob Linndberg                                1:30:30  M51         1:30:14  74.84%  347  2265
429  Raeph Laughingwell                           1:30:35  M43         1:30:03  70.16%  569  1612
430  Brian Mccarthy       Greater Springfield Har 1:30:38  M51  15  Y  1:30:23  74.81%  350  1765
431  Megan Hyland         Somerville Road Runners 1:30:39  F28  37  Y  1:30:24  72.82%  434  2184
432  Michael Wolfe                                1:30:45  M51         1:30:22  74.73%  355  919
433  Melissa Scott        GLRR                    1:30:49  F26  38  Y  1:29:08  73.86%  393  2993
434  Andy Macdonald       BAA                     1:30:51  M54  16  Y  1:29:51  77.37%  259  2848
435  Karen Pulkkinen                              1:30:55  F29         1:30:36  72.66%  440  2220
436  Sydney Mcewen        Green Mountain AA       1:30:55  F24  39  Y  1:30:43  72.57%  445  3350
437  Christopher Cunniff                          1:30:56  M45         1:30:41  70.81%  541  2526
444  Marissa Bonito                               1:31:14  F24         1:31:00  72.34%  454  2303
445  Martin Courcelle     Green Mountain AA       1:31:15  M34  116 Y  1:31:02  65.40%  842  2945
446  Cathryn Chviruk      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:31:16  F27         1:30:42  72.58%  443  2836
447  Allison Lipsher                              1:31:20  F28         1:31:20  72.08%  469  2036
448  Jon Martin                                   1:31:22  M45         1:31:04  70.51%  557  687
452  Jennifer Almeida                             1:31:24  F35         1:31:09  72.93%  426  808
453  Victoria Macias      Cambridge Running Club  1:31:27  F25  40  Y  1:31:09  72.23%  462  1115
454  Jean-paul Gagnon     Green Mountain AA       1:31:36  M43  26  Y  1:31:30  69.05%  644  2941
455  Stephen Rouleau      Gate City Striders      1:31:37  M35  117 Y  1:31:22  65.45%  839  2671
458  Candice Gagnon       GLRR                    1:31:48  F32  41  Y  1:31:15  72.39%  452  2997
459  Sean O'hern                                  1:31:50  M48         1:31:50  71.69%  488  1920
461  Brendan Caffrey      Somerville Road Runners 1:31:54  M34  118 Y  1:31:27  65.23%  855  572
462  John Rheaume         Winners Circle Running  1:31:54  M32  119 Y  1:31:22  64.89%  883  1302
463  Allison Rossi        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:31:55  F32         1:31:48  71.89%  476  2788
464  Scott Peiser                                 1:31:55  M46         1:31:38  70.66%  545  2308
465  Brent Elkins                                 1:31:58  M45         1:31:33  70.14%  571  3279
467  Thomas Peters        GLRR                    1:32:02  M61  1   Y  1:31:55  80.89%  136  3056
468  Victor Neel          RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE O 1:32:07  M48         1:31:33  71.91%  474  1472
470  Danielle Skillin                             1:32:08  F35         1:31:57  72.29%  458  1830
471  Katie Gessler        GLRR                    1:32:09  F22  42  Y  1:32:09  71.44%  503  2990
472  Mary Klene           Millennium Running      1:32:12  F30  43  Y  1:31:52  71.72%  484  2111
474  Susan Hackney        Green Mountain AA       1:32:16  F57  1   Y  1:32:00  88.89%  12   2943
475  Matthew Corr         Unattached              1:32:19  M30  120 Y  1:32:13  64.21%  920  995
476  Linda Spooner        Central Mass Striders   1:32:20  F39  44  Y  1:31:45  73.97%  385  2975
477  Gordon Macfarland    Cambridge Sports Union  1:32:21  M65  1   Y  1:32:14  84.01%  68   2895
478  Delia Springstubb                            1:32:23  F27         1:32:03  71.52%  496  172
479  Chip Mann            GLRR                    1:32:25  M61  2   Y  1:32:20  80.74%  138  3055
481  Brian Kane           Gate City Striders      1:32:28  M52  17  Y  1:32:28  73.94%  387  2685
482  John Hadcock         Cambridge Running Club  1:32:29  M55  10  Y  1:32:12  76.34%  293  1948
484  Gary Ostrem                                  1:32:40  M54         1:32:18  75.11%  335  750
485  Thomas Nuovo         Green Mountain AA       1:32:42  M50  18  Y  1:32:20  73.13%  419  2948
486  Lexi Abel            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 1:32:46  F31         1:32:26  71.30%  510  1065
487  Mark Foley                                   1:32:48  M49         1:32:31  71.76%  481  2313
490  Paul Hadley          Gate City Striders      1:32:52  M50  19  Y  1:32:52  72.53%  446  3044
491  Mary Nodine          Somerville Road Runners 1:32:59  F33  45  Y  1:32:42  71.32%  509  1551
492  Kevin Pfau           Greater Springfield Har 1:33:03  M54  20  Y  1:32:48  74.99%  340  2123
495  Katherine Nyholm                             1:33:07  F25         1:32:41  71.03%  530  1576
501  Lisa Panora                                  1:33:25  F29         1:33:03  70.75%  542  1334
502  Erin Morin           Somerville Road Runners 1:33:25  F32  46  Y  1:32:59  71.04%  529  2190
504  Jennifer Piesik                              1:33:26  F38         1:33:15  72.15%  466  328
505  Scott Edwards                                1:33:28  M50         1:33:09  71.88%  477  2424
507  Kate Crosby                                  1:33:31  F38         1:32:47  72.51%  447  2549
512  Karin George         Western Mass Dist Proj  1:33:42  F49  4   Y  1:33:26  79.34%  175  764
513  Lindsay Close                                1:33:44  F32         1:33:29  70.59%  555  1269
514  Daniel Finkel        HFC Striders            1:33:45  M37  121 Y  1:33:36  64.80%  892  996
515  Bob Trotta                                   1:33:46  M55         1:33:21  74.92%  343  443
516  Hillary Frankel                              1:33:48  F29         1:32:58  70.81%  540  2535
517  Tom Fleming          GOON SQUAD RUNNERS      1:33:49  M49         1:32:53  71.47%  499  1569
519  Joel Lehman                                  1:33:51  M53         1:33:00  73.88%  392  1784
520  Rachel Coogan        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 1:33:53  F23         1:33:27  70.45%  559  1526
522  Jackie Shakar        Cambridge Sports Union  1:33:55  F54  3   Y  1:33:39  84.51%  56   2901
524  Jeanne Macdonald                             1:33:58  F42         1:33:35  73.65%  405  840
525  Tim Richmond         Green Mountain AA       1:34:00  M39  122 Y  1:33:35  65.64%  831  2949
527  Donald Burke         WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS  1:34:02  M57         1:33:29  76.17%  299  565
528  Ken Pacileo                                  1:34:03  M51         1:33:10  72.48%  449  1798
529  Michael Quinn        Somerville Road Runners 1:34:04  M50  21  Y  1:33:49  71.48%  498  498
531  Steve O'neil         Greater Springfield Har 1:34:08  M62  3   Y  1:34:02  79.84%  157  3409
534  Dennis Donoghue      Winners Circle Running  1:34:14  M58  11  Y  1:33:45  77.00%  271  2498
538  Mike Bessette        Green Mountain AA       1:34:15  M43  27  Y  1:33:51  67.75%  720  2937
539  James Ellis          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:34:16  M54         1:33:58  73.78%  398  2839
540  Melissa Caron                                1:34:17  F49         1:34:01  78.35%  216  613  Dover, MA
541  Nancy Corsaro        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:34:18  F55  2   Y  1:34:06  84.84%  52   3303
542  Joann Mathews        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:34:18  F48         1:33:52  77.58%  252  2775
543  Lianne Swanson                               1:34:18  F24         1:34:03  70.00%  580  2047
545  Roger Spring         GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:34:21  M52         1:34:15  72.28%  460  2796
547  Peter Heslam         Winners Circle Running  1:34:27  M47  25  Y  1:33:58  69.65%  609  1350
548  Harry Baggen         GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:34:29  M60         1:34:14  77.68%  246  2721
551  Kim Ashworth                                 1:34:37  F43         1:34:25  73.56%  410  618
553  Steve St. Clair                              1:34:40  M55         1:33:57  74.44%  367  1148
556  Nicole Deblois       WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS  1:34:41  F36         1:34:29  70.59%  554  378
557  Laurie Feit-melnick                          1:34:42  F49         1:34:31  77.94%  232  1483
559  Deborah Downs        Somerville Road Runners 1:34:45  F37  47  Y  1:34:28  71.18%  521  1117
561  Nadine Palmer        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:34:51  F46  5   Y  1:34:36  75.51%  327  3320
562  Jonathan Davey       Somerville Road Runners 1:34:52  M50  22  Y  1:34:36  71.20%  520  1049
563  Kevin Downing        WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS  1:34:52  M64         1:34:44  80.26%  147  1910
565  William Pine         Cambridge Sports Union  1:34:55  M62  4   Y  1:34:47  78.87%  199  2898
566  Erin Colleran        GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING 1:34:55  F34         1:34:38  70.03%  577  1050
569  Karen Aherne                                 1:34:58  F51         1:34:37  79.80%  160  684
571  Robert Bourassa Iii  Unattached              1:35:00  M40  28  Y  1:34:14  65.72%  825  2328
573  Karla Steele         Central Mass Striders   1:35:04  F37  48  Y  1:34:37  70.85%  537  2980
574  William Mcginnis     WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS  1:35:04  M59         1:34:58  76.37%  292  769
576  Janet Aronson        Western Mass Dist Proj  1:35:07  F47  6   Y  1:34:52  76.44%  287  2910
577  Vanessa Diana        Western Mass Dist Proj  1:35:10  F43  4   Y  1:34:56  73.66%  404  1487
581  Alice Mckeon         Central Mass Striders   1:35:15  F51  4   Y  1:35:04  79.61%  167  2972
582  James Wilson         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:35:16  M61         1:35:01  77.77%  240  3244
589  Tarley Sumner        ACUSHNET VALLEY STRIDER 1:35:28  F42         1:35:09  72.44%  450  349
595  Robert Cannata                               1:35:35  M53         1:34:18  72.87%  431  646
599  Chuck Arnold         Green Mountain AA       1:35:41  M66  2   Y  1:35:25  81.93%  110  2936
600  Xi Chen              Central Mass Striders   1:35:42  F26  49  Y  1:34:01  70.02%  578  2981
601  Lisa Zappala         Whirlaway Racing Team   1:35:43  F53  5   Y  1:35:29  81.36%  123  3327
605.5Barbara Mcmanus      Central Mass Striders   1:35:53  F46  7   Y  1:35:41  74.62%  359  3229
606  Scott Holsten        Green Mountain AA       1:35:57  M45  26  Y  1:35:44  67.43%  735  3246
608  Kristin Tetrault     Western Mass Dist Proj  1:36:00  F33  50  Y  1:35:46  69.14%  636  1023
612  Kip Adgate                                   1:36:07  M56         1:35:21  74.00%  383  1478
613  Roger Bush           TEAM PEGASUS            1:36:07  M58         1:35:45  75.05%  338  3385
615  Allan Bates          Green Mountain AA       1:36:12  M65  3   Y  1:36:02  80.32%  146  2574
616  Ann Marie Mcgrail    RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE O 1:36:15  F40         1:35:09  71.49%  497  3398
618  Biliana Mihaylova    Central Mass Striders   1:36:18  F24  51  Y  1:36:04  68.53%  671  2978
622  Sean Griffin         SISU Project            1:36:24  M30  123 Y  1:35:51  61.78%  1113 2249
625  Manuel Francisco     GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:36:31  M53         1:36:04  71.53%  495  2751
626  Kevin Grant          BAA                     1:36:43  M47  27  Y  1:35:51  68.65%  663  2878
628  Nicole Williamson    Cambridge Sports Union  1:36:45  F27  52  Y  1:36:08  68.48%  675  2905
630  Laurie Ferguson                              1:36:48  F39         1:36:26  70.13%  572  2522
635  Laura Rudd-avery     SISU Project            1:36:58  F30  53  Y  1:36:40  68.16%  691  2571
639  Nancy Dunbar         Gate City Striders      1:37:08  F42  5   Y  1:35:39  72.36%  453  2702
643  Kevin Callahan                               1:37:19  M57         1:37:19  73.17%  416  2183
645  Kristen Allen        GLRR                    1:37:21  F40  6   Y  1:36:58  70.35%  564  3003
648  John Webber          Winners Circle Running  1:37:28  M56  12  Y  1:37:21  72.87%  430  3236
653  Kristi Cabot         Cambridge Sports Union  1:37:35  F27  54  Y  1:36:58  67.89%  710  2890
656  David Nobrega                                1:37:39  M56         1:36:53  72.83%  433  1986
657  Elizabeth Cooney     Somerville Road Runners 1:37:40  F59  3   Y  1:37:24  86.47%  33   578
659  Kacey Hill           SISU Project            1:37:44  F23  55  Y  1:37:26  67.57%  728  2306
660  Susannah Landreth    Whirlaway Racing Team   1:37:45  F45  8   Y  1:37:41  72.90%  427  3314
661  Arthur Mcgrath       Unattached              1:37:45  M62  5   Y  1:36:56  77.44%  258  2103
663  Ally Maslowski       GLRR                    1:37:52  F31  56  Y  1:37:18  67.80%  715  2996
664  Ken Goodin           GLRR                    1:37:52  M59  13  Y  1:37:13  74.74%  353  3054
665  Sarah Pribram        Green Mountain AA       1:37:52  F45  9   Y  1:37:27  73.15%  418  2960
667  Richard Scott        Sugarloaf Mountain AC   1:37:57  M60  6   Y  1:37:01  75.55%  324  3375
670  Peter Danzell        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:38:02  M54         1:37:34  71.05%  528  2743
672  Gordon Pilotte       Somerville Road Runners 1:38:04  M52  23  Y  1:37:46  70.26%  566  504
673  Rick Stetson         Gate City Striders      1:38:05  M69  4   Y  1:38:05  82.10%  106  2692
680  Mary Camire          Unattached              1:38:15  F60  1   Y  1:38:04  87.46%  24   1745
684  Callie Hartnett      Gate City Striders      1:38:28  F25  57  Y  1:38:24  66.90%  759  2696
685  Karen Durante        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:38:29  F62  2   Y  1:38:13  90.39%  3    3308
689  Glenn Stewart        GLRR                    1:38:40  M63  7   Y  1:38:16  77.17%  264  3059
692  Laurie Gaudreau      Winners Circle Running  1:38:44  F45  10  Y  1:38:14  71.95%  472  3237
694  Daniel Dugan         Gate City Striders      1:38:58  M40  29  Y  1:38:09  63.31%  990  2682
695  Mary Holt-wilson     GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING 1:38:59  F43         1:38:43  70.35%  563  697
696  Michael Hartin       Mystic Runners          1:39:00  M52  24  Y  1:38:28  69.55%  619  1964
697  Rick Bayko           Winners Circle Running  1:39:05  M66  5   Y  1:38:34  79.00%  191  2164
698  John Lee                                     1:39:07  M61         1:38:38  74.92%  345  658
699  Matt Story           GLRR                    1:39:07  M40  30  Y  1:38:43  62.74%  1036 3033
700  Megan Bonney         Cambridge Running Club  1:39:07  F28  58  Y  1:38:36  66.77%  762  552
703  Bancroft David       GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:39:09  M54         1:38:34  70.33%  565  2744
706  Tim Blouin           North Medford Club      1:39:17  M57  14  Y  1:38:51  72.25%  461  2030
708  Sean Kay             North Shore Striders    1:39:21  M38  124 Y  1:39:13  61.47%  1139 2660
710  Maureen Lamie        L STREET RUNNING CLUB   1:39:26  F50         1:39:01  75.31%  332  1749
713  Karalyn Von Pichl    Gate City Striders      1:39:36  F42  7   Y  1:39:10  69.59%  614  2706
717  Susan Aygarn-kowalsk                         1:39:44  F43         1:39:09  70.05%  576  1317
723  Lori Muhr                                    1:39:54  F48         1:39:32  73.17%  417  520
732  Jenny Junkin         Heartbreak Hill Strider 1:40:12  F33  59  Y  1:39:19  66.58%  769  1506
733  Rubesh Jacobs        Unattached              1:40:12  M40  31  Y  1:39:35  62.32%  1079 2822
734  David Penn           GLRR                    1:40:13  M53  25  Y  1:39:27  69.30%  632  3049
738  Matt Ridout          Somerville Road Runners 1:40:18  M33  125 Y  1:39:56  59.49%  1287 598
739  James Burnett        Gate City Striders      1:40:18  M64  8   Y  1:38:49  77.01%  269  2690
749  Alicia Eno           Central Mass Striders   1:40:27  F36  60  Y  1:39:52  66.98%  754  2970
750  Danielle Ignace      Western Mass Dist Proj  1:40:35  F35  61  Y  1:40:24  66.35%  787  2911
751  Larry Keller         Heartbreak Hill Strider 1:40:40  M55  15  Y  1:40:00  70.20%  568  1254
752  Bethany Knoettner    GLRR                    1:40:44  F39  62  Y  1:40:11  67.69%  724  3002
753  Carmen Liron Espana  GLRR                    1:40:45  F47  11  Y  1:40:11  72.29%  457  3008
755  Robert Croke         GLRR                    1:40:47  M57  16  Y  1:40:01  71.70%  486  3052
763  Meredith White       Green Mountain AA       1:41:14  F35  63  Y  1:40:49  66.05%  807  2959
764  John Gorman          Whirlaway Racing Team   1:41:18  M56  17  Y  1:40:05  70.74%  543  3312
768  Victor Couto         GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:41:27  M57         1:40:33  70.82%  539  1674
776  Karen Coucci                                 1:41:38  F50         1:41:07  73.75%  399  1891
777  Kathleen Wheeler     Gate City Striders      1:41:38  F39  64  Y  1:40:42  67.33%  741  2701
786  Lynn Poyant          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:41:50  F50         1:40:29  74.21%  370  1
805  Jeffrey Mackay       Unattached              1:42:22  M48  28  Y  1:41:33  64.96%  874  1634
807  Sara Lupica                                  1:42:24  F47         1:41:59  70.63%  549  410
815  Liane Pancoast       GLRR                    1:42:32  F56  4   Y  1:41:50  79.15%  183  3013
817  Leigh Chandler       Green Mountain AA       1:42:34  F43  8   Y  1:42:11  68.26%  683  2946
822  Robert Bourassa Jr                           1:42:40  M60         1:41:53  71.84%  479  2329
823  Julie Craig          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:42:40  F47         1:42:01  70.61%  552  2740
824  Michele Grieves                              1:42:41  F50         1:42:03  73.08%  421  1175
825  Joe Noonan           Gate City Striders      1:42:43  M70  1   Y  1:42:35  78.73%  202  2694
828  Michael Raymond      Gate City Striders      1:42:56  M56  18  Y  1:42:19  69.45%  625  2686
829  Paul Clark           Somerville Road Runners 1:42:59  M46  29  Y  1:42:31  63.55%  972  1790
831  Richard Blinkhorn                            1:43:00  M61         1:43:00  71.74%  483  3389
833  Julia Flores         Green Mountain AA       1:43:03  F35  65  Y  1:42:37  64.92%  876  2962
841  Michael Robertson    GLRR                    1:43:15  M32  126 Y  1:40:54  58.70%  1353 2199
843  Sidney Letendre      Central Mass Striders   1:43:19  F59  5   Y  1:42:59  81.98%  109  2973
846  Kaitlyn Beauregard   Greater Boston TC       1:43:21  F23  66  Y  1:42:49  64.03%  935  1658
848  Jonathan Fitt        NORTH MEDFORD CLUB      1:43:25  M62         1:42:46  72.58%  444  1304
849  Elizabeth St. Clair                          1:43:27  F55         1:42:46  77.34%  260  1149
851  Stephen Laska        Central Mass Striders   1:43:30  M52  26  Y  1:42:52  66.40%  780  2934
852  Harry Mattison       Cambridge Running Club  1:43:32  M40  32  Y  1:43:11  60.21%  1228 1826
854  Nancy Clarke                                 1:43:34  F52         1:42:28  74.62%  360  2068
855  Tammy Gaffey         Gate City Striders      1:43:36  F46  12  Y  1:42:46  69.50%  622  2705
868  Timothy Irish        Sunrise Striders(non-re 1:43:55  M47  30  Y  1:43:12  63.35%  989  306
870  Leslie Why           Gate City Striders      1:43:57  F43  9   Y  1:43:50  67.41%  738  2704
871  Robert Sayers        Green Mountain AA       1:43:58  M59  19  Y  1:43:32  70.64%  548  2964
877  Phyllis Fogarty                              1:44:08  F49         1:42:56  71.56%  493  1844
883  Carroll Pierce                               1:44:15  F50         1:43:30  72.05%  470  1838
885  Jeremy Charron       PUSHING BEYOND LIMITS - 1:44:17  M8          1:43:58  76.43%  289  2630
886  Don Cuddy            GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:44:20  M61         1:43:46  71.21%  517  2741
893  Cyndi Pelletier                              1:44:25  F49         1:44:16  70.65%  547  238
896  Kate Williams        GLRR                    1:44:28  F45  13  Y  1:43:41  68.50%  673  3006
897  Linda Fortunato      SISU Project            1:44:29  F25  67  Y  1:43:51  63.39%  987  1580
902  Jack Silva           GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:44:37  M62         1:44:37  71.30%  511  2792
905  James Terry          Cambridge Sports Union  1:44:41  M62  9   Y  1:44:19  72.15%  465  2903
908  Russ Cooke           Green Mountain AA       1:44:45  M61  10  Y  1:44:22  71.46%  501  2942
920  Ramon Alicea         Greater Springfield Har 1:45:10  M62  11  Y  1:44:35  71.69%  487  2471
926  Nicholas Gregory     GLRR                    1:45:23  M27  127 Y  1:44:55  56.44%  1563 3017
928  Karen Ringheiser     BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 1:45:26  F50         1:45:07  70.94%  534  2864
931  Emily Stover         GLRR                    1:45:30  F30  68  Y  1:44:48  62.84%  1029 2995
933  Lynn Mardon                                  1:45:31  F58         1:44:43  79.02%  189  2474
935  Teresa Frenette      GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:45:34  F50         1:44:55  71.08%  527  2753
942  Robert Rivard        GLRR                    1:45:41  M52  27  Y  1:45:23  64.92%  877  3048
944  David Carroll        Winners Circle Running  1:45:47  M57  20  Y  1:45:14  67.74%  721  3413
945  Vesna Gracanin       Green Mountain AA       1:45:48  F44  10  Y  1:45:21  66.50%  775  2961
947  Eva Kopf-ridout      Somerville Road Runners 1:45:49  F34  69  Y  1:45:27  62.88%  1023 597
948  David Martula        Sugarloaf Mountain AC   1:45:49  M69  6   Y  1:45:20  75.89%  313  451
949  Carlie Krolick       Green Mountain AA       1:45:50  F59  6   Y  1:45:22  79.93%  155  2951
950  Sumner Brown         Cambridge Sports Union  1:45:51  M70  2   Y  1:45:30  76.53%  284  2888
963  Joseph Kvilhaug                              1:46:04  M63         1:45:56  71.09%  525  1716
966  Lynn Graham          GLRR                    1:46:08  F52  6   Y  1:45:21  72.69%  439  3011
968  Richard Stockdale    Gate City Striders      1:46:12  M63  12  Y  1:45:52  71.20%  519  2693
974  Howard Hersey        GLRR                    1:46:17  M55  21  Y  1:45:38  66.39%  781  3051
975  Alison Lackey        Somerville Road Runners 1:46:18  F32  70  Y  1:45:23  62.74%  1037 202
982  Jim Roche            Unattached              1:46:24  M45  31  Y  1:46:24  60.35%  1215 1982
991  Cindy Buhner         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 1:46:35  F55         1:45:09  75.59%  322  729
992  Carolyn Shea                                 1:46:37  F58         1:45:30  78.43%  212  191
995  Nick Defusco         Winners Circle Running  1:46:40  M44  33  Y  1:45:49  60.63%  1193 3239
1008 Maureen Holland      GLRR                    1:46:56  F46  14  Y  1:46:13  67.72%  723  3007
1010 James Long           Gate City Striders      1:46:59  M41  34  Y  1:46:31  58.39%  1389 2678
1020 Lisa Williams        Unattached              1:47:10  F46  15  Y  1:46:15  67.51%  729  1466
1024 Adam Nisson          Winners Circle Running  1:47:13  M58  22  Y  1:46:05  68.17%  690  849
1033 Nancy Varney         Cambridge Running Club  1:47:21  F27  71  Y  1:46:27  61.84%  1110 2163
1046 Jack Daniels         GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:47:33  M67         1:46:12  73.75%  400  2742
1047 Daniel Hill          Goon Squad Runners      1:47:33  M44  35  Y  1:47:11  59.48%  1289 1994
1054 Lisa Doucett         Cambridge Sports Union  1:47:39  F58  7   Y  1:47:24  77.75%  243  2892
1059 Beth Whipple         Gate City Striders      1:47:40  F47  16  Y  1:46:45  68.05%  702  2707
1067 Ruth Blauwiekel      Green Mountain AA       1:47:54  F60  3   Y  1:47:26  79.77%  161  2938
1070 Karen Mcgahie        Central Mass Striders   1:48:01  F51  7   Y  1:47:34  71.01%  531  2971
1081 Delwyn Williamson    Cambridge Sports Union  1:48:13  F52  8   Y  1:47:01  71.59%  492  2906
1082 Nancy Dorn           GLRR                    1:48:14  F55  8   Y  1:47:37  74.03%  379  3012
1106 Kathleen Agostinelli                         1:48:56  F53         1:46:49  72.50%  448  1111
1110 William Gonsorcik    Central Mass Striders   1:49:06  M47  32  Y  1:47:37  60.77%  1182 2510
1113 Charles Windisch     Green Mountain AA       1:49:08  M60  13  Y  1:47:54  68.19%  688  2963
1119 Darlene Peixoto      GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:49:27  F52         1:48:54  70.21%  567  2780
1124 Lanse Stover         North Shore Striders    1:49:32  M61  14  Y  1:47:59  68.53%  672  2553
1132 Mary Cass            GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:49:44  F52         1:47:16  71.28%  513  2736
1139 Dennis Price         GLRR                    1:49:50  M32  128 Y  1:49:50  54.00%  1821 3024
1141 Emmy Patronick       GLRR                    1:49:51  F35  72  Y  1:49:06  60.93%  1167 3000
1146 Robert Knight        Gate City Striders      1:49:54  M69  7   Y  1:49:00  73.93%  388  2691
1147 Michael Sheehan      GLRR                    1:49:54  M45  33  Y  1:48:14  59.69%  1267 3041
1155 Cathy Gibson         Cambridge Sports Union  1:50:07  F59  9   Y  1:49:20  77.24%  262  2470
1157 Sarah Prescott       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:50:10  F47  17  Y  1:49:42  66.27%  791  100
1158 John Kleschinsky     SISU Project            1:50:10  M54  28  Y  1:49:47  63.35%  988  2079
1165 Andrew Shuford       Green Mountain AA       1:50:19  M53  29  Y  1:49:28  63.22%  1000 2952
1174 Scott Hammond        Gate City Striders      1:50:32  M51  30  Y  1:47:51  62.73%  1038 2688
1178 Michael Amster       Heartbreak Hill Strider 1:50:39  M63  15  Y  1:49:50  68.90%  651  1443
1192 Fil Faria            GLRR                    1:51:03  M49  34  Y  1:50:22  60.47%  1204 3043
1199 Julie Weisman        Cambridge Sports Union  1:51:10  F57  10  Y  1:50:23  73.97%  386  2904
1205 Kathleen Laplante    GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRA 1:51:15  F54         1:51:05  70.62%  551  2766
1212 Kathleen Richards                            1:51:30  F60         1:50:46  76.81%  274  620
1223 John Fuller          Western Mass Dist Proj  1:51:47  M26  129 Y  1:51:31  53.10%  1906 604
1228 Karen Febbraio                               1:51:51  F60         1:51:13  76.50%  286  3269
1238 Marli Piccolo        GLRR                    1:51:59  F44  11  Y  1:51:16  63.28%  995  3005
1243 Sergey Borisov       Cambridge Sports Union  1:52:04  M60  16  Y  1:51:47  65.48%  836  2887
1245 Jillian Debusk       Heartbreak Hill Strider 1:52:14  F33  73  Y  1:51:21  59.38%  1298 1503
1250 Paula Beatty                                 1:52:28  F58         1:51:33  74.18%  372  1541
1254 James Belanger       Gate City Striders      1:52:40  M59  23  Y  1:51:36  65.32%  848  2689
1255 Angela Duquette-catleGreen Mountain AA       1:52:40  F39  74  Y  1:51:50  60.80%  1181 2954
1282 Richard Paulsen      02-0043                 1:53:14  M70  3   Y  1:52:44  72.13%  467  771
1304 Thomas Stracqualursi Colonial Road Runners   1:53:40  M39  130 Y  1:53:32  54.12%  1807 18
1308 Charles Ashman       Unattached              1:53:48  M58  24  Y  1:53:17  63.79%  951  2320
1310 Barbara Lyons                                1:53:53  F56         1:51:21  72.33%  455  2293
1343 Laurie Gagnon        Somerville Road Runners 1:54:28  F37  75  Y  1:53:34  59.13%  1322 2231
1355 Stefanie Cronin      Heartbreak Hill Strider 1:54:41  F45  18  Y  1:52:15  63.07%  1009 1184
1359 Kathleen Murphy      CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   1:54:49  F56         1:54:49  70.15%  570  1899
1363 Barbara Drislane     Merrimack Valley Stride 1:54:50  F48  19  Y  1:53:32  64.82%  889  1732
1372 Jeffrey Prescott     Green Mountain AA       1:55:03  M50  31  Y  1:54:12  58.74%  1350 2953
1383 Jessica Greenwood    Gate City Striders      1:55:27  F35  76  Y  1:54:43  57.97%  1425 2700
1407 Julie Haynes         Winners Circle Running  1:56:05  F55  11  Y  1:55:14  69.08%  643  1575
1414 Janet Kelly                                  1:56:14  F64         1:55:33  78.03%  229  2581
1419 Kwi Nam Park                                 1:56:17  F59         1:54:30  73.27%  414  277
1445 Anthony Nguyen       Unattached              1:56:48  M18  131 Y  1:56:48  52.51%  1954 3160
1467 Susan Stirrat        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:57:08  F58  12  Y  1:57:02  71.21%  518  3325
1470 Jimmy Gray                                   1:57:09  M71         1:56:31  70.07%  574  1079
1480 Karen Duke           CLAREMONT TEAM          1:57:20  F61         1:55:57  74.42%  368  2578
1481 Bob Richards         Falmouth TC             1:57:24  M60  17  Y  1:56:27  63.39%  986  1491
1508 Caroline Troise      RMH of Providence RC    1:57:43  F63  4   Y  1:56:36  76.43%  288  1262
1530 Annajean Mcmahon     North Shore Striders    1:58:01  F62  5   Y  1:55:41  76.06%  306  2274
1537 Denny Leblanc        GLRR                    1:58:09  M72  4   Y  1:57:23  70.42%  561  3062
1540 Michael Jasko        Unattached              1:58:20  M60  18  Y  1:57:30  62.39%  1073 1827
1543 Carole Singelais     Gate City Striders      1:58:27  F51  9   Y  1:57:29  64.98%  872  2712
1544 Theresa Berna        Gate City Striders      1:58:28  F44  12  Y  1:57:31  60.01%  1246 2710
1563 Amanda Naro          Gate City Striders      1:58:52  F26  77  Y  1:57:38  55.96%  1614 2698
1565 Colleen Smith        Heartbreak Hill Strider 1:58:54  F58  13  Y  1:57:09  70.86%  536  1721
1573 Lisa Reilly          Gate City Striders      1:59:04  F46  20  Y  1:58:08  60.46%  1207 2711
1602 Scott Casper         GLRR                    1:59:41  M45  35  Y  1:58:28  54.56%  1757 3040
1605 Antonio Febo         GLRR                    1:59:44  M52  32  Y  1:57:10  58.57%  1369 3047
1608 Carol Shores                                 1:59:46  F60         1:58:55  71.54%  494  2538
1648 Sherrie Gibson       Gate City Striders      2:00:32  F53  10  Y  1:59:06  65.77%  822  2713
1649 Robert Sullivan      New England 65+ RC      2:00:36  M71  5   Y  1:58:06  69.87%  594  894
1667 Nate Garvin          GLRR                    2:00:54  M25  132 Y  1:58:43  49.88%  2175 3014
1669 Cristina Garvin      GLRR                    2:00:54  F26  78  Y  1:58:44  55.45%  1677 2992
1680 Robyn Sullivan       Tri Valley Frontrunners 2:01:18  F29  79  Y  2:00:26  54.68%  1751 690
1688 Linda Usher          Central Mass Striders   2:01:34  F65  1   Y  2:01:13  75.69%  317  2976
1706 Elaine Metcalf       Heartbreak Hill Strider 2:02:00  F49  21  Y  1:59:33  62.32%  1080 2283
1708 Sarah Francisco      Green Mountain AA       2:02:04  F39  80  Y  2:01:13  55.94%  1617 3352
1738 Lisa Mallabar        Green Mountain AA       2:02:39  F44  13  Y  2:01:33  58.01%  1420 2958
1743 Emer O'donoghue      Somerville Road Runners 2:02:42  F51  11  Y  2:01:43  62.66%  1043 2084
1789 Ellie Bouffard       Green Mountain AA       2:03:53  F53  12  Y  2:02:48  63.19%  1001 2940
1796 Luciana Castellan    Somerville Road Runners 2:04:00  F54  13  Y  2:02:14  64.41%  912  1005
1815 Aline Kenney         Gate City Striders      2:04:25  F65  2   Y  2:03:30  74.59%  362  2714
1838 Anne Mclaughlin      Green Mountain AA       2:05:06  F54  14  Y  2:03:25  63.79%  950  1152
1846 Diane Jannetti       Merrimack Valley Stride 2:05:21  F56  14  Y  2:02:53  66.35%  786  2078
1887 Rosie Kyes           North Shore Striders    2:06:15  F43  14  Y  2:03:54  56.07%  1602 1680
1895 Ashley Zaganjori     GLRR                    2:06:27  F27  81  Y  2:04:07  53.04%  1914 2994
1903 Lauren Ballou        Cambridge Sports Union  2:06:41  F26  82  Y  2:05:42  52.37%  1967 2886
1916 Cecily Dexter                                2:07:00  F64         2:07:00  70.99%  532  476
1936 Genevieve Seton-harriGate City Striders      2:07:34  F43  15  Y  2:06:50  55.01%  1723 2709
1950 Daniel Markow        Unattached              2:07:54  M25  133 Y  2:05:16  47.27%  2372 3015
1969 Sara Johnston                                2:08:18  F64         2:06:40  71.18%  522  1021
1971 Annie Ryan           Central Mass Striders   2:08:43  F56  15  Y  2:07:27  63.97%  936  2977
1979 Diane Clifford       Gate City Striders      2:09:01  F48  22  Y  2:07:41  57.60%  1463 773
2003 Ray Phillips         GLRR                    2:09:56  M66  8   Y  2:07:40  60.74%  1185 3061
2009 Kristin Boyd         Heartbreak Hill Strider 2:10:04  F29  83  Y  2:08:19  51.32%  2050 1697
2031 Philip Pierce        New England 65+ RC      2:10:50  M72  6   Y  2:10:24  63.84%  946  456
2033 Linda Mccarthy       GLRR                    2:10:58  F50  15  Y  2:09:26  58.01%  1421 3010
2049 Pensri Pilotte       Somerville Road Runners 2:11:28  F44  16  Y  2:10:19  54.02%  1816 505
2052 Emily Strong         Gate City Striders      2:11:33  F64  6   Y  2:10:36  69.97%  583  2715
2063 Leeann Ward          Gate City Striders      2:11:49  F62  7   Y  2:10:51  67.28%  744  2716
2065 Barbara Grandberg    Somerville Road Runners 2:11:50  F63  8   Y  2:10:07  68.89%  652  1055
2086 Mariellen Hayward    North Shore Striders    2:12:26  F57  16  Y  2:10:05  63.14%  1006 1673
2113 Susan Karcz          Somerville Road Runners 2:13:30  F58  17  Y  2:11:10  63.59%  969  686
2124 Keith Mclaughlin     Green Mountain AA       2:13:49  M59  25  Y  2:12:08  54.93%  1730 1153
2129 Heather Lillibridge  Unattached              2:13:59  F40  17  Y  2:11:42  51.67%  2017 3416
2173 Robert Riordan       Cambridge Sports Union  2:15:47  M71  7   Y  2:14:34  61.33%  1146 2899
2181 Kelly Reardon        Gate City Striders      2:16:01  F29  84  Y  2:15:05  48.74%  2258 2697
2192 Jack Devine          Heartbreak Hill Strider 2:16:26  M67  9   Y  2:13:55  58.61%  1360 592
2230 Danielle Chaplick    Heartbreak Hill Strider 2:18:03  F31  85  Y  2:15:37  48.64%  2265 2379
2256 Alyssa Johnson       Gate City Striders      2:18:53  F30  86  Y  2:17:02  48.07%  2301 2699
2263 Robert Lennon        Merrimack Valley Stride 2:19:14  M56  26  Y  2:17:21  51.63%  2024 1993
2269 Linda Dewing         RIRR                    2:19:21  F70         2:18:01  71.75%  482  576
2274 Premanand Rao        Gate City Striders      2:19:32  M39  134 Y  2:18:28  44.21%  2569 2673
2394 Mimi Sun             Cambridge Sports Union  2:24:17  F51  16  Y  2:22:21  53.62%  1855 2902
2430 Madeleine Marken                             2:25:37  F74         2:25:37  72.78%  435  1368
2435 John Jannetti        Merrimack Valley Stride 2:25:42  M57  27  Y  2:23:13  50.00%  2166 2077
2527 Tresa Casaletto      Somerville Road Runners 2:30:13  F53  17  Y  2:28:28  52.18%  1982 946
2550 Michael Tully        GLRR                    2:31:35  M49  36  Y  2:29:25  44.70%  2537 1668
2560 Urvi Mujumdar        Somerville Road Runners 2:32:06  F38  87  Y  2:29:43  44.94%  2530 303
2561 Seth Maleri          Somerville Road Runners 2:32:11  M39  135 Y  2:29:47  40.95%  2700 1712
2584 Kerri Haskins        GLRR                    2:34:20  F43  18  Y  2:32:52  45.47%  2497 3004
2703 Dawn Nunes           Greater Framingham RC   2:44:46  F45  23  Y  2:42:50  43.46%  2600 2438
2711 Henry Leong          Cambridge Sports Union  2:45:50  M46  37  Y  2:43:53  39.65%  2747 2894
2804 Scott Mallard        Merrimack Valley Stride 3:02:04  M51  33  Y  2:59:29  37.83%  2793 2486
2805 Kyle Murray          Unattached              3:02:15  M55  28  Y  2:59:24  39.04%  2764 1261
2823 Douglas Sylvester    GLRR                    3:11:56  M43  36  Y  3:10:00  33.51%  2838 3037
2843 Lawrence Cole        Cape Cod AC             3:25:22  M80  8   Y  3:22:46  47.37%  2365 776