Lone Gull 10K – September 14, 2014 – 2014 GP Race #6

Plc  Name                  Club                    GunTime  S Age DPlNE ChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib   Town
349  Jan Holmquist         LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB   45:47    F 70  1  Y  45:45   100.26%  1    232   Burlington MA
65   Mark Reeder           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 34:21    M 54  1  Y  34:19    93.15%  2    779   Brighton MA
32   Peter Hammer          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 32:39    M 48  1  Y  32:37    92.75%  3    1222  Needham MA
67   Robert Cipriano       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 34:27    M 54  2  Y  34:26    92.55%  4    1055  Brighton MA
675  Carrie Parsi          LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB   54:48    F 75  2  Y  54:35    92.26%  5    414   Gloucester MA
81   Craig Fram            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   35:03    M 55  1  Y  35:00    92.15%  6    1217  Derry NH
122  John Barbour          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 36:40    M 60  1  Y  36:36    91.54%  7    787   West Roxbury MA
53   Francis Burdett       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HAR 33:49    M 49  4  Y  33:49    90.49%  8    1281  Worcester MA
55   Eric Williams         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   33:54    M 49  5  Y  33:53    90.47%  9    1210  Concord NH
30   Greg Putnam           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   32:38    M 44  2  Y  32:37    90.38%  10   1022  Stoneham MA
178  Maria Servin          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   39:04    F 52  1  Y  39:01    90.36%  11   1195  Middleboro MA
50   Gregory Picklesimer   SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 33:40    M 48  3  Y  33:39    89.91%  12   1370  Newton MA
92   Douglas Martyn        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   35:35    M 54  5  Y  35:31    89.70%  13   1213  North Andover MA
71   Rob Edson              Unattached             34:38    M 50  3  Y  34:36    89.44%  14   1147  Hanover NH
7    Justin Freeman        TEAM RUN                31:18    M 37  7  Y  31:18    89.29%  15   1244  New Hampton NH
4    Nate Jenkins          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   30:34    M 33  4  Y  30:34    89.24%  16   1010  North Andover MA
5    Joseph Amenya         TEAM RUN                30:53    M 35  5  Y  30:53    89.23%  17   1246  Lowell MA
112  Martin Tighe          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   36:22    M 56  2  Y  36:19    89.12%  18   1027  Providence RI
298  Elizabeth Cooney      SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 43:57    F 59  6  Y  43:55    88.98%  19   86    Somerville MA
263  Susan Hackney         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 42:47    F 57  2  Y  42:39    88.94%  20   988   Essex Jt VT
88   Michael Cooney        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   35:23    M 52  4  Y  35:21    88.83%  21   1212  Chelmsford MA
1    Amos Sang             TEAM RUN                30:14    M 25  1  Y  30:14    88.81%  22   1250  Chicopee MA
2    Ruben Sanca           WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   30:17    M 27  2  Y  30:17    88.67%  23   1200  Lowell MA
274  Mary Lammi            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   43:09    F 58  3  Y  43:05    88.63%  24   1158  Spencer MA
3    Glarius Rop           TEAM RUN                30:25    M 30  3  Y  30:25    88.59%  25   1249  West Springfield MA
168  Richard Larsen        SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN ATHL 38:44    M 62  2  Y  38:40    88.57%  26   290   Shelburne MA
48   Binney Mitchell       GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 33:36    M 45  2  Y  33:34    88.48%  27   1000  Essex Jt VT
162  Mimi Fallon           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 38:32    F 49  1  Y  38:32    88.42%  28   1237  Walpole MA
24   Mike Galoob           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 32:24    M 40  1  Y  32:23    88.13%  29   1227  Peacedale RI
73   Heather Cappello      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 34:45    F 34  1  Y  34:45    88.02%  30   1226  Arlington MA
105  John Sullivan         HFC STRIDERS            36:06    M 54  10 Y  36:04    87.99%  31   966   West Roxbury MA
288  Joan Miller           LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB   43:37    F 58  5  Y  43:27    87.87%  32   359   Chestnut Hill MA
43   Joseph Navas          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   33:23    M 43  4  Y  33:22    87.69%  33   1208  North Eastham MA
76   Wayne Levy            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 34:53    M 49  8  Y  34:51    87.54%  34   1220  Waban MA
35   Christopher Magill    BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 32:55    M 41  3  Y  32:54    87.50%  35   1221  Cumberland RI
97   Daniel Verrington     CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   35:48    M 52  6  Y  35:44    87.46%  36   1025  Bradford MA
83   Scott Anderson        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   35:07    M 49  9  Y  35:05    87.34%  37   1209  Truro MA
19   Patrick Rich          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   32:10    M 38  18 Y  32:09    87.09%  38   1014  South Hamilton MA
11   Peter Omae            TEAM RUN                31:52    M 36  10 Y  31:52    86.87%  39   1247  Lowell MA
6    Tyler Andrews         STRIVE RACING           30:57    M 24  6  Y  30:57    86.75%  40   614   Concord MA
142  Wolfgang Ketterle     SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 37:33    M 56  3  Y  37:28    86.75%  41   1045  Belmont MA
100  Charlie Bemis         GATE CITY STRIDERS      35:56    M 51  8  Y  35:55    86.71%  42   834   Derry NH
253  Jacqueline Shakar     CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  42:28    F 55  1  Y  42:26    86.50%  43   912   Sutton MA
69   Joe Shairs            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   34:31    M 46  6  Y  34:30    86.44%  44   1017  Peabody MA
99   Christopher Lawrence  BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 35:50    M 50  7  Y  35:48    86.36%  45   1223  Lincoln RI
233  Lisa Zappala          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   41:50    F 53  3  Y  41:45    86.28%  46   1196  Derry NH
91   Katie Misuraca        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 35:30    F 33  2  Y  35:27    86.09%  47   1236  Gloucester MA
114  Rory Fagan            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 36:26    M 52  11 Y  36:21    85.90%  48   876   Somerville MA
149  Jim Garcia            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 37:44    M 56  4  Y  37:41    85.75%  49   782   Westford MA
101  Dave Dunham           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   36:01    M 50  9  Y  35:57    85.71%  50   1023  Bradford MA
280  Nancy Corsaro         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   43:20    F 55  4  Y  43:16    85.58%  51   1197  Methuen MA
133  Regina Loiacano       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   37:02    F 41  1  Y  36:59    85.45%  52   807   Gloucester MA
147  Christin Doneski      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   37:39    F 43  2  Y  37:39    85.36%  53   1190  Hopkinton NH
8    Dan Vassallo          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   31:33    M 29  8  Y  31:33    85.23%  54   1011  Peabody MA
10   Jonathan Charlesworth GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 31:35    M 29  9  Y  31:35    85.22%  55   1109  Boston MA
127  E J Hrynowski         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 36:44    M 52  12 Y  36:40    85.11%  56   775   Arlington MA

74   Todd Callaghan        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   34:46    M 45  7  Y  34:44    84.98%  57   1019  Beverly MA
364  Sidney Letendre       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   46:17    F 59  8  Y  46:08    84.91%  58   938   Florence MA
146  Jimmy Fallon          HFC STRIDERS            37:39    M 54  15 Y  37:34    84.76%  59   140   Walpole MA
102  Denise Sandahl        MILLENNIUM RUNNING      36:03    F 33  3  Y  36:03    84.69%  60   1126  Bow NH
17   Scott Leslie          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   32:08    M 33  16 Y  32:07    84.66%  61   1016  Rutland MA
241  Karen McGahie         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   41:57    F 52  4  Y  41:54    84.52%  62   935   Boylston MA
223  Trish Bourne          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 40:57    F 50  2  Y  40:56    84.50%  63   740   Tewksbury MA
160  Jon Waldron           CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  38:27    M 56  5  Y  38:24    84.46%  64   918   Newton MA
113  Terry McNatt          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  36:22    M 49  11 Y  36:19    84.32%  65   913   Needham MA
116  Alejandro Heuck       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HAR 36:29    M 49  12 Y  36:24    84.15%  66   1178  Amherst MA
258  Amanda King           LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB   42:35    F 53  5  Y  42:25    84.13%  67   708   Newton MA
103  Kerri Leonhardt       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 36:06    F 25  4  Y  36:05    84.06%  68   1122  Cambridge MA
77   Doug McLucas          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 34:54    M 43  6  Y  34:49    84.06%  69   1230  Westborough MA
213  James Wilson          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 40:34    M 62  3  Y  40:28    84.05%  70   1241  Brookline MA
12   Stephen Polito        NEW BALANCE BOSTON      31:57    M 24  11 Y  31:57    84.04%  71   644   Quincy MA
89   Robert Landry         GREATER SPRINGFIELD HAR 35:26    M 46  10 Y  35:24    84.01%  72   1175  Ludlow MA
107  Laura Hagley          MILLENNIUM RUNNING      36:08    F 30  5  Y  36:08    83.99%  73   1124  Lebanon NH
13   Jonathan Joyce        WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 31:59    M 24  12 Y  31:59    83.95%  74   1183  North Hampton MA
208  Holly Madden          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   40:18    F 48  2  Y  40:13    83.87%  75   1193  Scituate MA
14   Michael Carlone       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 32:01    M 23  13 Y  32:01    83.86%  76   1110  Waltham MA
157  Paul Hammond          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   38:06    M 54  17 Y  38:02    83.83%  77   1215  Lexington MA
108  Emily Cousens         MILLENNIUM RUNNING      36:12    F 22  6  Y  36:12    83.79%  78   1127  Contoocook NH
25   John Stanton-Geddes   GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 32:25    M 32  23 Y  32:24    83.78%  79   1005  Essex Jt VT
15   Scott Vander Molen    WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 32:04    M 25  14 Y  32:04    83.73%  80   1186  Medford MA
16   Joe McGovern          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 32:07    M 26  15 Y  32:07    83.60%  81   945   Boston MA
18   Peter Gurney          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 32:08    M 26  17 Y  32:08    83.56%  82   987   Essex Jt VT
256  Gordon MacFarland     CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  42:32    M 66  1  Y  42:26    83.36%  83   906   Arlington MA
125  Mark Odell            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 36:42    M 49  16 Y  36:37    83.35%  84   770   Groton MA
21   Alex Hall             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 32:16    M 27  20 Y  32:14    83.30%  85   1228  Hanover NH
20   Jose Ortiz            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   32:15    M 25  19 Y  32:14    83.30%  86   1199  Methuen MA
29   Brandon Newbould      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   32:38    M 32  27 Y  32:38    83.23%  87   1204  Nottingham NH
22   Spencer McElwain      DIRIGO RC               32:19    M 25  21 Y  32:17    83.17%  88   1277  Arundel ME
62   Alan Bernier          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   34:15    M 40  5  Y  34:13    83.09%  89   1018  Braintree MA
120  Jennifer Mortimer     MILLENNIUM RUNNING      36:39    F 32  8  Y  36:39    83.05%  90   1125  New London NH
117  Nicole Casey          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 36:33    F 28  7  Y  36:33    82.99%  91   1118  Watertown MA
23   Jesse Regnier         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 32:24    M 27  22 Y  32:23    82.91%  92   1185  Northhampton MA
26   Ethan Brown           TEAM RUN                32:28    M 29  24 Y  32:27    82.85%  93   1245  Lowell MA
278  Charles Arnold        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 43:14    M 67  2  Y  43:05    82.79%  94   1006  Essex Jt VT
36   Daniel Princic        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   33:09    M 34  31 Y  33:08    82.77%  95   1207  Reading MA
136  Taryn Sleger          MILLENNIUM RUNNING      37:04    F 35  9  Y  37:04    82.73%  96   1128  Westford NH
138  Michael Early         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 37:18    M 50  13 Y  37:12    82.71%  97   1008  Essex Jt VT
28   Jason Dedonato        TEAM RUN                32:33    M 28  26 Y  32:30    82.65%  98   1251  Newmarket NH
27   Samuel Seekins        DIRIGO RC               32:32    M 22  25 Y  32:30    82.62%  99   967   Portland ME
172  Paul Doe              WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   38:57    M 55  6  Y  38:50    82.61%  100  1216  Derry NH
31   Eric Mendoza          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 32:38    M 30  28 Y  32:37    82.57%  101  353   Dorchester MA
78   Pat Callahan          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 34:55    M 41  7  Y  34:53    82.54%  102  1224  Needham MA
155  Chris Kelly           HFC STRIDERS            38:00    M 52  16 Y  38:00    82.48%  103  1285  Westwood MA
140  Matt Gallagher        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 37:22    M 49  18 Y  37:15    82.40%  104  1007  Essex Jt VT
82   Arthur Besse          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   35:04    M 42  9  Y  35:02    82.35%  105  1020  Templeton MA
262  Alice McKeon          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   42:44    F 51  6  Y  42:39    82.28%  106  874   Worcester MA
119  Joseph O'Leary        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 36:36    M 46  13 Y  36:23    82.27%  107  956   Medford MA
145  John Gillis           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   37:35    M 50  14 Y  37:30    82.26%  108  1309  Manchester MA
98   Bob Parks             SISU PROJECT            35:49    M 44  10 Y  35:48    82.02%  109  1102  Brattleboro VT
331  Milton Schumacher     GATE CITY STRIDERS      45:05    M 69  6  Y  44:46    81.91%  110  842   North Scituate NH
72   James Pawlicki        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   34:43    M 39  52 Y  34:40    81.91%  111  1012  Lynn MA
33   Daniel Lewis          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 32:48    M 23  29 Y  32:48    81.86%  112  1106  Cambridge MA
34   Francis Cusick         Unattached             32:51    M 28  30 Y  32:49    81.83%  113  883   Lexington MA
54   Lee Danforth          HFC STRIDERS            33:54    M 36  42 Y  33:50    81.79%  114  1291  Norwood MA
193  John Griego            Unattached             39:41    M 56  7  Y  39:35    81.71%  115  204   Blackstone MA
137  Christopher Smith     SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 37:14    M 48  17 Y  37:11    81.62%  116  510   Woburn MA
353  Liane Pancoast        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 45:51    F 56  7  Y  45:49    81.60%  117  747   Westford MA
214  Bob Strout            WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  40:36    M 58  8  Y  40:31    81.59%  118  529   Salisbury MA
179  Jonathan Wyner        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  39:06    M 54  18 Y  39:02    81.57%  119  919   Arlington MA
297  Shari Bashaw          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 43:57    F 53  7  Y  43:48    81.52%  120  998   Essex Jt VT
39   Matthew Germain       SISU PROJECT            33:20    M 32  34 Y  33:18    81.40%  121  1099  Acton MA
121  Kevin Delaney         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  36:39    M 46  14 Y  36:35    81.38%  122  917   Arlington MA
123  Sean Nyhan            COMMUNITY RUNNING       36:42    M 46  15 Y  36:42    81.32%  123  1166  Charlestown MA
79   Carlos Rivera         GREATER SPRINGFIELD HAR 35:01    M 40  8  Y  35:01    81.32%  124  1179  Springfield MA
340  Sumner Brown          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  45:30    M 70  1  Y  45:24    81.29%  125  908   Belmont MA
37   Caleb Evanter         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 33:15    M 27  32 Y  33:15    80.75%  126  1111  Dorchester MA
44   David Brooks          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 33:27    M 30  36 Y  33:24    80.64%  127  1235  Holden MA
148  Matt Czaplinski       CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  37:41    M 48  19 Y  37:35    80.59%  128  916   Arlington MA
38   Brian Fuller          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 33:20    M 25  33 Y  33:19    80.59%  129  1184  Ludlow MA
41   Philip Gingras        WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 33:21    M 27  35 Y  33:21    80.51%  130  1187  Norwood MA
46   Anthony Walsh         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 33:35    M 30  38 Y  33:35    80.27%  131  1112  Boston MA
118  Shawn Conway          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 36:34    M 43  11 Y  36:29    80.15%  132  763   Wakefield MA
301  Cathy Pearce          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   44:02    F 52  8  Y  44:01    80.11%  133  1194  Chelmsford MA
45   Andrew Chalmers       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 33:33    M 24  37 Y  33:32    80.07%  134  1107  Cambridge MA
47   Louis Saviano         MILLENNIUM RUNNING      33:35    M 23  39 Y  33:32    80.07%  134  1129  Sandown NH
475  Gail Breslow          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  48:51    F 59  11 Y  48:34    80.02%  136  903   Watertown MA

456  Lisa Doucett          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  48:31    F 59  10 Y  48:26    79.99%  137  911   Andover MA
316  Richard Stafford      WICKED RUNNING CLUB     44:25    M 66  3  Y  44:12    79.92%  138  995   Salem MA
49   Stephen Gendron       TEAM RUN                33:39    M 26  40 Y  33:38    79.83%  139  1243  Lowell MA
327  Victoria Bok          LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB   44:53    F 52  10 Y  44:42    79.81%  140  635   Jamaica Plain MA
151  Paul Davies           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 37:55    M 47  20 Y  37:50    79.66%  141  1239  Roslindale MA
134  Michael Girouard      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 37:02    M 44  13 Y  36:59    79.65%  142  765   Reading MA
299  James Burnett         GATE CITY STRIDERS      43:59    M 64  10 Y  43:40    79.64%  143  844   Canaan NH
52   Colby Chrusciel       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   33:48    M 22  41 Y  33:45    79.58%  144  1015  Templeton MA
270  William Pine          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  43:02    M 62  5  Y  42:59    79.56%  145  905   Fitzwilliam NH
282  Roland Marinello      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 43:23    M 63  7  Y  43:17    79.55%  146  792   Sterling MA
161  Heather Rich          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   38:31    F 34  12 Y  38:27    79.54%  147  942   South Hamilton MA
325  Nicholas Kanaracus    GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 44:42    M 66  4  Y  44:34    79.53%  148  795   Worcester MA
239  Ken Goodin            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 41:56    M 59  10 Y  41:52    79.53%  149  785   Lowell MA
63   Kevin Alliette        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   34:15    M 33  49 Y  34:12    79.52%  150  1205  Metheun MA
334  Beth Daut             GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 45:12    F 53  11 Y  45:03    79.51%  151  1078  Berlin VT
328  Rick Bayko            WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  44:53    M 66  5  Y  44:42    79.50%  152  720   West Newbury MA
265  Thomas Peters         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 42:54    M 62  4  Y  42:50    79.44%  153  791   Francestown NH
266  Karen Long            GATE CITY STRIDERS      42:54    F 48  6  Y  42:37    79.42%  154  858   Nashua NH
58   Ian Neill             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 33:59    M 30  45 Y  33:58    79.30%  155  1117  Boston MA
59   Patrick Ard           WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   34:01    M 30  46 Y  33:59    79.27%  156  1202  Raymond NH
158  Caroline Martin       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 38:19    F 23  10 Y  38:18    79.20%  157  618   Cambridge MA
377  Julie Haynes          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  46:46    F 55  9  Y  46:39    79.14%  158  1157  Swampscott MA
56   Stephen Trainor       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   33:59    M 22  43 Y  33:57    79.10%  159  711   Salem MA
57   Benjamin Coughlin     TEAM RUN                33:59    M 25  44 Y  33:57    79.09%  160  1248  Worcester MA
159  Apryl Sabadosa        WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 38:27    F 30  11 Y  38:24    79.06%  161  622   Westfield MA
238  Nadine Palmer         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   41:56    F 46  3  Y  41:52    79.01%  162  1192  Derry NH
68   Joe Lauer             SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 34:29    M 33  51 Y  34:26    78.98%  163  1081  Somerville MA
60   Daniel Button         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 34:03    M 28  47 Y  34:01    78.95%  164  749   Acton MA
303  Glenn Stewart         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 44:03    M 64  11 Y  43:55    78.93%  165  793   North Chelmsford MA
283  Chip Mann             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 43:23    M 62  8  Y  43:19    78.75%  166  789   Townsend MA
61   Morgan Kennedy        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   34:10    M 26  48 Y  34:07    78.70%  167  1013  Grafton MA
165  Phil Parks            HFC STRIDERS            38:38    M 48  21 Y  38:33    78.62%  168  413   Abington MA
87   Andrew Clifford       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 35:22    M 36  57 Y  35:19    78.61%  169  1058  Somerville MA
222  John Singelais        GATE CITY STRIDERS      40:53    M 55  9  Y  40:47    78.56%  170  835   Temple NH
240  Frank Corsaro         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   41:57    M 58  11 Y  41:52    78.47%  171  1218  Methuen MA
166  Katrina Vassallo      SISU PROJECT            38:41    F 26  13 Y  38:40    78.45%  172  1096  Peabody MA
180  Jennifer Brooks       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   39:09    F 35  16 Y  39:05    78.44%  173  941   Gloucester MA
244  Barbara McManus       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   42:13    F 46  4  Y  42:10    78.41%  174  933   Worcester MA
64   Jeffrey Ragazzini     GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 34:16    M 24  50 Y  34:15    78.39%  175  1113  Somerville MA
85   Ryan Hayes            SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB   35:14    M 35  55 Y  35:11    78.39%  176  1030  Woburn MA
272  Stephen Sartori       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 43:06    M 60  6  Y  42:59    78.31%  177  788   Chelmsford MA
170  Amanda Wright         SISU PROJECT            38:49    F 26  14 Y  38:49    78.15%  178  1097  Acton MA
189  Tom Varick            GATE CITY STRIDERS      39:23    M 50  19 Y  39:20    78.11%  179  836   Litchfield NH
245  Susannah Landreth     WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   42:13    F 46  5  Y  42:13    78.10%  180  1191  Newburyport MA
173  Rachel Bainbridge     LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB   38:57    F 27  15 Y  38:55    77.94%  181  22    Somerville MA
309  Karin George          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 44:16    F 50  9  Y  44:10    77.81%  182  925   Florence MA
130  Derek Dorval          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   36:54    M 41  12 Y  36:49    77.80%  183  1021  Kensington NH
291  Dhyan Nirmegh         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 43:43    M 61  9  Y  43:38    77.78%  184  1181  Essex Jt VT
201  Jim Quadros           WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   40:07    M 51  20 Y  40:05    77.74%  185  1211  Lowell MA
197  Ashley Krause         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 39:50    F 37  22 Y  39:48    77.62%  186  928   East Hampton MA
360  John Lewicke          GATE CITY STRIDERS      46:06    M 66  7  Y  45:46    77.59%  187  843   Mason NH
186  Emma Spenser          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 39:19    F 24  19 Y  39:06    77.58%  188  1233  Somerville MA
86   Eric Narcisi          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   35:20    M 34  56 Y  35:19    77.57%  189  1206  Charlestown MA
183  Kelsey Allen          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 39:12    F 31  18 Y  39:10    77.56%  190  932   South Deerfield MA
592  Annajean McMahon      NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    52:48    F 62  1  Y  52:40    77.54%  191  818   Salem MA
182  Amelia Landberg       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 39:09    F 30  17 Y  39:08    77.54%  192  1332  Boston MA
211  Linda Spooner         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   40:32    F 40  3  Y  40:29    77.47%  193  934   Sturbridge MA
292  Karen Odell           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 43:46    F 48  7  Y  43:45    77.41%  194  739   Groton MA
314  Kelly Lecours         SISU PROJECT            44:21    F 49  9  Y  44:12    77.28%  195  295   Bradford MA
742  Linda Desjardins      NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    56:30    F 66  1  Y  56:04    77.25%  196  811   Salem MA
153  Geoff Dunbar          GATE CITY STRIDERS      37:58    M 43  15 Y  37:54    77.20%  197  831   Hanover NH
207  Mariah Tinger         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 40:14    F 37  28 Y  40:08    76.95%  198  551   Beverly MA
139  Chris Hancock         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 37:21    M 41  14 Y  37:17    76.83%  199  760   Melrose MA
442  Joe Noonan            GATE CITY STRIDERS      48:12    M 70  2  Y  48:03    76.83%  200  840   Lexington MA
194  Melanie Schorr        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 39:42    F 30  20 Y  39:31    76.79%  201  1160  Cambridge MA
80   Manuel Gonzalez       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 35:01    M 25  53 Y  34:59    76.75%  202  1116  Roxbury MA
467  Richard Paulsen       SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB   48:43    M 71  3  Y  48:29    76.73%  203  421   Woburn MA
227  Chris Spinney         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   41:40    M 54  21 Y  41:33    76.71%  204  1214  Arlington MA
96   Patrick Mahoney       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 35:48    M 34  61 Y  35:43    76.68%  205  755   Reading MA
229  Nancy Dunbar          GATE CITY STRIDERS      41:48    F 43  4  Y  41:45    76.67%  206  848   Hanover NH
496  Robert Sullivan       NEW ENGLAND 65+         49:37    M 72  4  Y  49:23    76.63%  207  531   Brookline MA
355  Trevor Ward           GATE CITY STRIDERS      45:52    M 64  14 Y  45:29    76.63%  208  838   Merrimack NH
84   Stephen Plouffe       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   35:09    M 29  54 Y  35:06    76.61%  209  1201  Charlestown MA
90   Sean Griffin          SISU PROJECT            35:29    M 31  58 Y  35:21    76.43%  210  1104  Canton MA
195  Elizabeth Ryan        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 39:43    F 24  21 Y  39:42    76.41%  211  1123  Cambridge MA
198  Melissa Hine          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 39:58    F 24  23 Y  39:55    75.99%  212  929   South Hadley MA
341  Richard Stockdale     GATE CITY STRIDERS      45:33    M 63  12 Y  45:22    75.97%  213  839   Mason NH
200  Melissa Donais        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   40:01    F 30  24 Y  40:01    75.86%  214  940   Andover MA
106  Brian Cullinan        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 36:07    M 34  63 Y  36:04    75.81%  215  1321  Somerville MA
95   Evan Lefebvre         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   35:48    M 20  60 Y  35:44    75.81%  216  1198  Chelmsford MA
111  Ben Schersten         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 36:20    M 35  66 Y  36:18    75.72%  217  1229  Somerville MA
202  Kathryn Cooney        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   40:08    F 20  25 Y  40:05    75.69%  218  1188  Chelmsford MA
205  Sarah Romain          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 40:11    F 30  26 Y  40:09    75.61%  219  926   East Hampton MA
206  Katie Gessler         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 40:12    F 22  27 Y  40:11    75.49%  220  729   Tewksbury MA
285  Tim Blouin            NORTH MEDFORD CLUB      43:28    M 57  13 Y  43:24    75.48%  221  900   Winchendon MA
293  Sarah Pribram         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 43:53    F 46  8  Y  43:44    75.48%  222  1180  Essex Jt VT
613  Vicki Miller          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  53:24    F 61  2  Y  53:12    75.41%  223  363   Durham NH
93   Mike Grasela          SISU PROJECT            35:40    M 23  59 Y  35:39    75.32%  224  1100  New Bedford MA
188  Mark Staples          GREATER SPRINGFIELD HAR 39:21    M 45  22 Y  39:15    75.27%  225  1177  Holyoke MA
484  Nancy Dorn            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 49:18    F 55  12 Y  49:06    75.25%  226  743   Plymouth MA
276  Thomas Chase          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  43:11    M 56  12 Y  43:01    75.24%  227  1257  Newburyport MA
221  Kristen Courcelle     GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 40:53    F 35  32 Y  40:46    75.20%  228  993   Essex Jt VT
196  Kris Francis          SISU PROJECT            39:44    M 46  23 Y  39:38    75.18%  229  171   Gloucester MA
296  Andre Chandonnet      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 43:57    M 58  14 Y  43:49    75.17%  230  784   Lowell MA
407  Delwyn Williamson     CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  47:35    F 52  12 Y  47:17    75.13%  231  924   Boston MA
212  Candice Gagnon        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 40:34    F 33  29 Y  40:33    75.13%  232  731   Lowell MA
378  Tom Derderian         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 46:46    M 65  8  Y  46:42    75.11%  233  1115  Winthrop MA
775  Aline Kenney          GATE CITY STRIDERS      57:23    F 65  2  Y  56:58    75.08%  234  855   Nashua NH
591  Peter Mitchell        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 52:45    M 74  7  Y  52:29    75.02%  235  992   Essex Jt VT

215  Sumner Fletcher       SISU PROJECT            40:38    F 28  30 Y  40:30    74.90%  236  1093  Uxbridge MA
109  Patrick Bugbee        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  36:12    M 31  64 Y  36:10    74.67%  237  914   Cambridge MA
216  Meghan Sommerkamp     GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 40:41    F 28  31 Y  40:40    74.59%  238  1119  Somerville MA
230  Thomas Nuovo          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 41:48    M 51  22 Y  41:40    74.57%  239  983   Essex Jt VT
104  Rob Lind              SISU PROJECT            36:06    M 28  62 Y  36:05    74.45%  240  1101  Brattleboro VT
167  Kevin Carnabucci      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 38:41    M 41  16 Y  38:36    74.42%  241  759   Stoneham MA
110  Matthew Simonson      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 36:13    M 28  65 Y  36:09    74.34%  242  1231  Milton MA
417  Mary Casey-Gorman     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 47:46    F 52  13 Y  47:44    74.23%  243  741   Dracut MA
115  Christopher Hamel     WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   36:26    M 30  67 Y  36:23    74.09%  244  1203  Kensington NH
553  Julie Weisman         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  51:25    F 57  14 Y  51:07    74.09%  245  910   Newton MA
192  Brian Hamill          COMMUNITY RUNNING       39:40    M 43  19 Y  39:25    73.86%  246  1293  Charlestown MA
345  Richard Scott         SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN ATHL 45:43    M 60  13 Y  45:32    73.73%  247  899   Pelham MA
226  Amanda Walsh          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 41:30    F 31  33 Y  41:18    73.54%  248  1232  Boston MA
269  Robert Rivard         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 42:59    M 53  24 Y  42:55    73.29%  249  778   Chelmsford MA
249  Michael Quinn         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 42:21    M 50  23 Y  42:09    73.23%  250  456   Arlington MA
141  Hombo Lucian          TEAM RUN                37:23    M 34  69 Y  37:23    73.22%  251  1272  Boston MA
402  Tom Miller            WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  47:26    M 63  17 Y  47:16    73.09%  252  362   Durham NH
401  James Terry           CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  47:23    M 63  16 Y  47:13    72.89%  253  922   Roslindale MA
530  Thomas Montemagni     GREATER SPRINGFIELD HAR 50:47    M 70  5  Y  50:38    72.69%  254  1176  Stratton VT
523  Madeline Febo         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 50:42    F 55  13 Y  50:28    72.67%  255  744   Lowell MA
232  Katrina Martyn        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   41:50    F 22  34 Y  41:46    72.63%  256  1189  North Andover MA
286  Kristen Allen         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 43:29    F 40  5  Y  43:25    72.62%  257  735   Brighton MA
191  Jesse Morrow          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 39:38    M 40  18 Y  39:24    72.59%  258  783   Cambridge MA
135  Ian Wright            SISU PROJECT            37:04    M 28  68 Y  37:01    72.55%  259  1103  Acton MA
228  Peter Heslam          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  41:47    M 47  24 Y  41:36    72.50%  260  227   Newburyport MA
395  Russ Cooke            GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 47:16    M 62  15 Y  47:04    72.50%  261  982   Essex Jt VT
324  Rick Walsh            WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  44:40    M 55  15 Y  44:29    72.37%  262  578   West Newbury MA
190  Tom Kelly             GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 39:27    M 40  17 Y  39:20    72.28%  263  991   Essex Jt VT
584  Annie Ryan            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   52:33    F 57  15 Y  52:23    72.19%  264  939   Florence MA
494  Leeann Cerpovicz      WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 49:28    F 52  15 Y  48:55    72.13%  265  931   West Springfield MA
143  Tom Breider           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 37:34    M 30  70 Y  37:25    72.01%  266  1304  Medford MA
346  Kate Williams         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 45:43    F 46  10 Y  45:42    71.95%  267  737   Somerville MA
254  Erin Morin            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 42:29    F 33  35 Y  42:25    71.83%  268  877   Arlington MA
491  Carole Singelais      GATE CITY STRIDERS      49:25    F 52  14 Y  49:21    71.72%  269  853   Temple NH
367  John Mulroy           MYSTIC RUNNERS          46:26    M 58  16 Y  46:10    71.65%  270  1168  Reading MA
400  Beth Whipple          GATE CITY STRIDERS      47:23    F 48  11 Y  47:03    71.53%  271  849   Nashua NH
144  Joshua Fields         ACIDOTIC RACING         37:35    M 25  71 Y  37:33    71.50%  272  1255  Claremont NH
150  Michael Narcisi       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 37:46    M 30  72 Y  37:42    71.48%  273  752   Chelmsford MA
204  Matt Story            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 40:11    M 41  20 Y  40:03    71.48%  274  761   Westford MA
154  Timothy Morin         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 37:59    M 31  73 Y  37:50    71.47%  275  369   Arlington MA
431  Jacqueline Hodgdon    SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB   48:06    F 49  12 Y  47:51    71.38%  276  658   Woburn MA
518  Cindy Campbell        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 50:35    F 53  17 Y  50:15    71.36%  277  742   Pelham NH
849  Barbara Grandberg     SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 59:00    F 64  4  Y  58:19    71.35%  278  994   Somerville MA
209  Rubesh Jacobs         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 40:20    M 41  21 Y  40:13    71.32%  279  1316  Brookline MA
323  Gordon Pilotte        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 44:36    M 53  27 Y  44:20    71.22%  280  442   Medford MA
275  Dan Maguire           WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  43:09    M 49  26 Y  42:58    71.22%  281  1275  Amesbury MA
264  Xi Chen               CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   42:48    F 26  36 Y  42:36    71.21%  282  936   Medfield MA
415  Charles Windisch      GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 47:43    M 61  18 Y  47:25    71.06%  283  990   Essex Jt VT
427  Neil Bernstein        NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    48:02    M 62  19 Y  47:54    71.06%  284  812   Swampscott MA
500  Shahdokht Reeder      LIBERTY RUNNING CLUB    49:52    F 51  16 Y  49:42    70.86%  285  1327  Brighton MA
326  Kathleen Goodberlet   LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB   44:42    F 41  6  Y  44:33    70.83%  286  196   Brighton MA
304  Jonathan Davey        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 44:04    M 51  26 Y  43:48    70.77%  287  889   Arlington MA
330  Michael McLaughlin    HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 45:03    M 52  28 Y  44:31    70.49%  288  1161  Needham MA
638  Denny LeBlanc         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 53:59    M 72  8  Y  53:53    70.38%  289  796   Nashua NH
294  David Lapierre        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   43:56    M 50  25 Y  43:49    70.34%  290  286   Chelmsford MA
374  David Carroll         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING  46:42    M 57  17 Y  46:32    70.27%  291  66    Newburyport MA
404  Tom Kolb              GATE CITY STRIDERS      47:30    M 59  19 Y  47:10    70.27%  292  837   Merrimack NH
660  Diane Jannetti        MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDE 54:29    F 57  16 Y  53:53    70.19%  293  679   Andover MA
440  Sarah Prescott        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM   48:10    F 48  15 Y  48:00    70.17%  294  869   Concord NH
689  Mariellen Hayward     NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    55:02    F 57  17 Y  54:20    70.13%  295  222   Peabody MA
536  Emer O'Donoghue       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 50:58    F 52  18 Y  50:29    70.05%  296  402   Lexington MA
589  Rick Stetson          GATE CITY STRIDERS      52:38    M 70  6  Y  52:32    70.03%  297  841   Duxbury MA

210  Colin Loghin          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 40:31    M 39  76 Y  40:23    69.99%  298  758   Westford MA
307  Alicia Eno            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   44:13    F 37  39 Y  44:09    69.96%  299  937   Worcester MA
432  Kelley Fitzgerald     SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB   48:06    F 47  13 Y  48:02    69.75%  300  659   Woburn MA
336  Stephen Laska         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   45:14    M 52  29 Y  45:07    69.60%  301  1026  Holdon MA
171  Brandyn Naro          GATE CITY STRIDERS      38:51    M 27  74 Y  38:45    69.29%  302  826   Manchester NH
295  Megan Bisceglia       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 43:56    F 29  37 Y  43:49    69.24%  303  1121  Somerville MA
386  Kate Queeney          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE P 47:00    F 44  7  Y  46:54    69.16%  304  930   Amherst MA
438  Tammy Gaffey          GATE CITY STRIDERS      48:10    F 46  14 Y  47:51    69.12%  305  851   Pepperell MA
305  Laura Rudd-Avery      SISU PROJECT            44:06    F 31  38 Y  44:05    68.90%  306  1094  Amesbury MA
468  Maureen Holland       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 48:44    F 47  16 Y  48:23    68.86%  307  738   Chelmsford MA
273  Jake Miller            Unattached             43:07    M 45  25 Y  43:00    68.67%  308  364   Jamaica Plain MA
397  Leigh Chandler        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 47:17    F 44  8  Y  47:00    68.65%  309  1002  Essex Jt VT
576  Paul Grant            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  52:17    M 66  9  Y  51:48    68.58%  310  921   Carver MA
388  Stephen Peckiconis    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  47:03    M 55  18 Y  46:52    68.56%  311  915   Roslindale MA
243  James Long            GATE CITY STRIDERS      42:09    M 41  22 Y  41:58    68.48%  312  833   Luneburg MA
187  Garrison Parker       ACIDOTIC RACING         39:20    M 27  75 Y  39:14    68.44%  313  411   Melrose MA
547  Brian Gallagher       ACIDOTIC RACING         51:17    M 64  21 Y  50:57    68.41%  314  180   Rochester NH
627  Michael Ullman        HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 53:42    M 68  10 Y  53:06    68.18%  315  567   Newton MA
380  David Penn            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 46:49    M 53  32 Y  46:40    67.88%  316  777   Chelmsford MA
393  John Gorvin           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 47:13    M 54  34 Y  46:57    67.85%  317  199   Wilmington MA
765  George Geis           NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    57:09    M 73  9  Y  56:45    67.58%  318  815   Salem MA
839  Marlene O'Donnell     HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 58:54    F 60  3  Y  58:17    67.43%  319  676   Needham MA
356  Michael Tully         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 46:00    M 50  30 Y  45:36    67.43%  320  772   Chelmsford MA
409  Freddi Pare           TEAM GLOUCESTER         47:38    F 42  9  Y  47:23    67.35%  321  1169  Beverly MA
435  Howard Hersey         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 48:07    M 55  20 Y  47:51    67.30%  322  780   Newfields NH
281  Kurt Berna            GATE CITY STRIDERS      43:22    M 43  23 Y  43:16    67.29%  323  832   Lyndeboroguh NH
217  Matt Ridout           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 40:41    M 34  77 Y  40:40    67.27%  324  470   Boston MA
390  Michael Hartin        MYSTIC RUNNERS          47:07    M 53  33 Y  46:51    67.20%  325  683   Wakefield MA
289  Scott Abrams          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 43:38    M 42  24 Y  43:21    66.94%  326  3     Belmont MA
339  Linda Fortunato       SISU PROJECT            45:28    F 25  40 Y  45:19    66.94%  327  166   Feeding Hills MA
450  John Kleschinsky      SISU PROJECT            48:23    M 55  21 Y  48:15    66.78%  328  1105  Billerica MA
507  Bob McColgan          THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS   50:10    M 58  23 Y  49:10    66.75%  329  677   Dedham MA
362  Allyson Casey         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 46:11    F 36  41 Y  46:06    66.71%  330  734   Tewksbury MA
1030 Emily Strong          GATE CITY STRIDERS      1:04:02  F 65  3  Y  1:03:36  66.70%  331  856   Nashua NH
363  Fil Faria             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 46:12    M 50  31 Y  46:06    66.65%  332  771   Hudson NH
522  Michael Jasko         PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB    50:42    M 60  20 Y  50:32    66.45%  333  246   Roslindale MA
955  Leeann Ward           GATE CITY STRIDERS      1:01:56  F 62  5  Y  1:01:30  66.43%  334  857   Merrimack NH
321  Mike Bessette         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 44:34    M 44  25 Y  44:15    66.32%  335  997   Essex Jt VT
219  Anthony Dipaolo       SISU PROJECT            40:46    M 24  78 Y  40:37    66.11%  336  1098  Acton MA
729  Luciana Castellan     SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 56:07    F 54  20 Y  55:18    66.02%  337  71    Cambridge MA
368  Julie Holt            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 46:27    F 32  42 Y  46:11    65.92%  338  233   Somerville MA
782  Michael Pelletier     NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    57:37    M 72  10 Y  57:11    65.89%  339  810   Salem MA
437  Antonio Febo          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 48:09    M 53  35 Y  47:54    65.85%  340  776   Lowell MA
860  Susan Karcz           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 59:16    F 59  18 Y  58:56    65.66%  341  253   Watertown MA
486  Frank Ruggiero        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   49:19    M 55  22 Y  49:00    65.61%  342  1024  Lunenburg MA
683  Sally Perkins         NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    54:57    F 53  19 Y  54:45    65.42%  343  426   Essex MA
605  Michael Menovich      CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  53:12    M 63  22 Y  52:54    65.23%  344  909   Lexington MA
845  Philip Pierce         NEW ENGLAND 65+         58:57    M 73  11 Y  58:46    65.04%  345  440   Falmouth ME
398  Alison Lackey         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 47:18    F 33  43 Y  46:55    65.00%  346  278   Woburn MA
399  Eva Kopf-Ridout       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 47:21    F 34  44 Y  47:05    64.99%  347  269   Boston MA
751  Sherrie Gibson        GATE CITY STRIDERS      56:44    F 54  21 Y  56:07    64.73%  348  854   Londonderry NH
248  Christopher Stone     SISU PROJECT            42:18    M 32  79 Y  42:10    64.28%  349  1292  Allston MA
493  Susan Quimby          NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    49:27    F 41  10 Y  49:12    64.14%  350  897   Middleton MA
1160 Lawrence Cole         CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB  1:10:19  M 80  13 Y  1:09:57  63.82%  351  81    Harwich MA
590  Tom Wood              HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 52:45    M 59  24 Y  52:09    63.75%  352  592   Waban MA
271  James Arinello        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 43:05    M 33  80 Y  42:54    63.50%  353  766   Lowell MA
430  Cristina Garvin       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 48:05    F 26  45 Y  47:53    63.35%  354  730   Worcester MA
771  Jack Devine           HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 57:17    M 67  11 Y  56:38    63.22%  355  1329  West Roxbury MA
882  Tobey Hartman         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 59:54    F 56  19 Y  59:37    62.94%  356  746   Acton MA
643  Tara Towle            GATE CITY STRIDERS      54:03    F 48  17 Y  53:38    62.91%  357  859   Hudson NH
1033 Diane Levesque        ACIDOTIC RACING         1:04:06  F 61  6  Y  1:03:43  62.55%  358  410   Rochester NH
715  Thomas McMahon        NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    55:39    M 63  23 Y  55:35    62.16%  359  817   Salem MA
287  Jonathan Cimini       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 43:34    M 21  81 Y  43:23    62.04%  360  76    Westford MA
481  Kari Lavin            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  49:16    F 22  46 Y  48:59    61.93%  361  904   Watertown MA
555  Heidi Besse           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS   51:28    F 41  11 Y  51:10    61.76%  362  721   Templeton MA
856  Denise Young          NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    59:13    F 54  23 Y  59:10    61.72%  363  813   Lynnfield MA
887  Michelle Roche        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 59:58    F 55  20 Y  59:37    61.60%  364  745   Littleton MA
533  Hazel Kreider         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 50:54    F 36  47 Y  50:37    60.84%  365  1004  Essex Jt VT
1149 Deborah Jackson       NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    1:09:21  F 64  8  Y  1:08:40  60.56%  366  862   Salem MA
562  Deborah Downs         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 51:36    F 38  49 Y  51:19    60.53%  367  1163  Watertown MA
835  Marisol Ficaro        NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    58:48    F 52  22 Y  58:22    60.39%  368  816   Marblehead MA
559  Meredith White        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 51:31    F 36  48 Y  51:14    59.99%  369  986   Essex Jt VT
1187 Angelika Evans        HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 1:11:41  F 65  4  Y  1:11:03  59.64%  370  137   Westwood MA
748  John Banner           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB     56:39    M 59  25 Y  56:00    59.58%  371  24    East Falmouth MA
840  Michael Amster        HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 58:55    M 64  24 Y  58:17    59.36%  372  1265  Concord MA
893  Mimi Sun              CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  1:00:07  F 52  24 Y  59:53    59.10%  373  907   Boston MA
575  Cari Causey           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 52:11    F 35  50 Y  51:54    59.10%  374  1001  Essex Jt VT
1258 Lou Peters            NEW ENGLAND 65+         1:45:10  M 89  14 Y  1:44:42  58.91%  375  428   Methuen MA
1134 Maureen Devine        HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 1:08:35  F 60  7  Y  1:07:39  58.71%  376  944   West Roxbury MA
586  Amanda Naro           GATE CITY STRIDERS      52:34    F 27  51 Y  52:09    58.17%  377  847   Manchester NH
429  Lee Fox               GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 48:05    M 35  82 Y  47:49    57.53%  378  756   Lowell MA
1212 Johanna Riley         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 1:15:56  F 66  5  Y  1:15:34  57.25%  379  748   Lowell MA
1024 Tresa Casaletto       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 1:03:48  F 53  25 Y  1:03:06  56.93%  380  1051  Medford MA
1110 Armand Claveau        NORTH SHORE STRIDERS    1:06:50  M 71  12 Y  1:06:25  56.63%  381  814   Salem MA
1220 Mary Tyler            TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS 1:17:49  F 67  6  Y  1:17:02  56.58%  382  566   Framingham MA
1091 Nixie Raymond         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  1:05:57  F 55  21 Y  1:04:49  56.54%  383  923   Roslindale MA
760  Katie Davis           HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDER 56:53    F 38  54 Y  55:39    55.93%  384  979   Sharon MA
1109 Skip Cleaver          GATE CITY STRIDERS      1:06:47  M 69  12 Y  1:06:03  55.52%  385  846   Nashua NH
857  Robert Lennon         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDE 59:14    M 57  26 Y  58:38    55.50%  386  1162  Methuen MA
691  Belinda Juan          SISU PROJECT            55:03    F 31  52 Y  54:53    55.36%  387  251   Lawrence MA
633  Matthew Shapiro       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 53:48    M 42  26 Y  53:03    54.52%  388  762   Hudson NH
907  Pensri Pilotte        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 1:00:20  F 45  18 Y  59:47    54.50%  389  443   Medford MA
1111 Judy Gallagher        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 1:06:53  F 53  26 Y  1:06:36  54.16%  390  181   Lowell MA
762  Kelly Fox             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 56:57    F 35  55 Y  56:34    54.16%  391  733   Lowell MA
524  Dennis Price          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 50:42    M 33  83 Y  50:19    54.10%  392  754   Chelmsford MA
931  Lisa Mallabar         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC 1:01:08  F 45  19 Y  1:00:26  54.01%  393  1315  Essex Jt VT
528  Andrew Gagnon         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 50:46    M 30  84 Y  50:11    53.72%  394  751   Lowell MA
757  Elizabeth Dawson      SISU PROJECT            56:53    F 24  53 Y  56:33    53.64%  395  1092  Newton MA
617  PremAnand Rao         GATE CITY STRIDERS      53:25    M 39  86 Y  52:52    53.55%  396  827   Nashua NH
922  George Higgins        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 1:00:55  M 55  27 Y  1:00:12  53.22%  397  781   Leominster MA
1002 James Shelton         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 1:03:15  M 59  28 Y  1:02:52  52.91%  398  786   Lowell MA
1010 John Jannetti         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDE 1:03:20  M 58  29 Y  1:02:46  52.33%  399  678   Andover MA
616  Ye Wang               GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 53:25    M 29  85 Y  52:34    51.15%  400  750   Andover MA
755  Seth Maleri           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 56:51    M 39  87 Y  55:59    50.66%  401  620   Somerville MA
880  Michael Andreottola   GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 59:49    M 45  27 Y  59:06    50.01%  402  1303  Haverhill MA
1092 Theresa Berna         GATE CITY STRIDERS      1:06:00  F 45  20 Y  1:05:33  49.79%  403  850   Lyndeborough NH
1040 Urvi Mujumdar         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS 1:04:22  F 38  56 Y  1:03:50  48.69%  404  378   Cambridge MA
1082 Rozanne Puleo          Unattached             1:05:38  F 39  57 Y  1:04:41  48.44%  405  455   Somerville
1175 Kerri Haskins         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 1:10:53  F 43  12 Y  1:10:13  45.80%  406  736   Danville NH
1213 Richard Marais        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUN 1:16:08  M 62  25 Y  1:15:46  45.24%  407  790   Tyngsborough MA
1201 Henry Leong           CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION  1:13:25  M 46  28 Y  1:12:30  41.32%  408  920   Boston MA
1206 Adam Gerhard          GATE CITY STRIDERS      1:14:27  M 38  88 Y  1:13:26  38.20%  409  828   Nashua NH
51   Spyros Barres         Mohegan Striders        33:42    M 51  1     33:42    91.83%  7    1148  Mystic CT
9    Mike Danaher                                  31:34    M 23  9     31:31    85.19%  57   1075  Nashua NH
40   Dan Smith                                     33:20    M 36  35    33:19    82.84%  96   509   North Bay Village FL
132  Christopher Gold      GREATER SPRINGFIELD HAR 37:01    M 49  17    36:56    82.45%  107  1174  Pelham MA
463  Bill Springer         MONADNOCK REGION MILERS 48:39    M 75  3     48:13    81.80%  118  520   Waterville Valley NH
332  Sally Reiley                                  45:06    F 55  7     44:52    81.62%  122  893   Marblehead MA
375  Lawson Noyes                                  46:43    M 72  2     46:31    80.91%  132  397   Kennebunk ME
237  Stan Peijffers                                41:54    M 61  4     41:47    80.61%  135  695   North Andover MA
42   Andreas Heilmann      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 33:21    M 29  36    33:21    80.58%  138  1234  Boston MA
70   Mark Larosa           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 34:35    M 37  52    34:33    80.43%  140  1242  North Andover MA
313  Ellen Poveromo                                44:20    F 52  10    44:04    79.95%  148  447   Beverly MA
490  Jean Philip                                   49:23    F 60  1     49:17    79.54%  159  433   Boston MA
169  Jessica Anderson                              38:45    F 28  14    38:44    78.31%  189  626   Winchendon MA
66   Shaun Denver          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CL 34:23    M 27  51    34:21    78.17%  191  1114  Brighton MA
250  Robert Peattie                                42:23    M 58  12    42:15    77.65%  200  1264  Bedford MA
75   Dan Chruniak                                  34:52    M 30  53    34:50    77.27%  211  705   Beverly MA
128  Michael Paulin        WICKED RUNNING CLUB     36:48    M 39  68    36:42    76.84%  215  419   Beverly MA
203  Tara Paulin           WICKED RUNNING CLUB     40:09    F 36  26    40:01    76.80%  218  420   Beverly MA
164  Keith Salustro        NEW ENGLAND BAREFOOT RU 38:38    M 45  21    38:31    76.61%  227  1029  Newton MA
225  Zeus Estrada          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIA 41:29    M 54  21    41:26    76.55%  229  1238  Boxboro MA
242  Michael Teixeira                              42:02    M 55  12    41:49    76.48%  230  546   Reading MA
352  Kris Jackson                                  45:50    F 51  12    45:45    76.04%  233  245   North Andover MA
126  Patrick Brickley                              36:44    M 37  68    36:38    75.86%  237  51    North Reading MA
94   Christopher Battoo    NEW ENGLAND BAREFOOT RU 35:44    M 26  60    35:44    75.14%  254  30    Boston MA
290  Samuel Winebaum       COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCI 43:39    M 57  14    43:25    74.92%  260  880   Rye NH
156  Kevin Ciszewski                               38:04    M 40  16    37:59    74.80%  262  636   Northboro MA
176  Bradley Gates         WICKED RUNNING CLUB     39:00    M 43  17    38:53    74.73%  263  185   Danvers MA
184  Kevin Littman         TEAM GLOUCESTER         39:14    M 43  17    39:02    74.45%  268  1357  Manchester MA
411  Stefanie Neumann                              47:40    F 52  13    47:34    74.07%  274  1326  Swampscott MA
152  Ben Fischer                                   37:57    M 38  73    37:48    74.05%  275  892   Boston MA
224  Olivia MacKenzie                              41:10    F 23  33    40:58    74.04%  276  1067  Somerville MA
261  Tim Clement           NEW ENGLAND BAREFOOT RU 42:43    M 53  24    42:33    73.92%  277  1068  South Portland ME
218  Kevin Elwood                                  40:42    M 47  24    40:35    73.86%  279  134   Boxford MA
361  Marsha Hogan                                  46:08    F 49  11    46:00    73.79%  280  1268  Burlington MA
235  Ted Resnikoff         L STREET RUNNING CLUB   41:51    M 50  23    41:42    73.61%  282  465   Boston MA
124  Aharon Wright                                 36:42    M 29  68    36:37    73.39%  284  1344  Medford MA
246  Christopher Fauske                            42:17    M 51  23    42:10    73.39%  285  147   Ipswich MA
306  Greighton Muscato                             44:13    M 56  15    43:57    73.39%  286  1354  No. Easton MA
369  Naomi Laing                                   46:29    F 49  11    46:21    73.23%  288  1290  Stoneham MA
131  Mark Richardson                               36:58    M 21  68    36:53    73.08%  292  469   Wolfeboro Falls NH
255  Carl Urquhart                                 42:29    M 51  24    42:21    73.08%  293  568   Newport RI
129  Kurt Richardson                               36:52    M 24  68    36:45    73.06%  294  1046  Wolfeboro Falls NH
220  Jeffrey Harris                                40:51    M 46  24    40:44    73.01%  295  218   Reading MA
354  Brian Reynolds                                45:51    M 59  16    45:29    72.76%  297  276   Beverly MA
372  Rawd Holbrook                                 46:39    M 61  15    46:22    72.64%  300  970   Medford MA
257  Michael Hoberman                              42:32    M 49  25    42:29    71.68%  315  228   Shelburne Falls MA
315  Julia Feltus                                  44:23    F 15  40    44:20    71.68%  316  148   Littleton MA
260  Elizabeth Preysner    COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCI 42:39    F 23  36    42:28    71.43%  323  954   Durham NH
470  Rebecca Williams                              48:47    F 50  14    48:12    71.29%  328  885   Concord NH
357  Lisa Yarussi                                  46:01    F 45  11    45:49    71.04%  334  1341  Marshfield MA
444  Bob Hannon            THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS   48:13    M 62  20    48:00    70.79%  337  215   Milton MA
181  Tj Peckham                                    39:09    M 34  75    38:36    70.69%  339  1300  Gloucester MA
247  Jack Milmoe                                   42:18    M 45  25    41:58    70.31%  343  366   Boxford MA
302  Curt Newton                                   44:02    M 51  26    44:01    70.31%  344  651   Medford MA
174  Philip Goudie                                 38:57    M 20  75    38:41    70.16%  349  821   Wenham MA
163  Michael Phillips                              38:34    M 30  74    38:25    70.07%  351  1137  Boston MA
471  Rebecca Imperiali                             48:47    F 49  17    48:29    70.01%  354  243   Beverly MA