40th Annual Jones Group Realtors 10 Miler – Feb 23, 2014

Plc  Name                Club                     GunTime S AgeDvPl NE ChipTime  AG %  AGPl  Bib Town
1    ERIC ASHE           Boston Athletic Assn      50:44  M 25 1    Y   50:43   87.51%  6    524 BOSTON MA
2    RUBEN SANCA         Whirlaway Racing Team     50:52  M 27 2    Y   50:51   87.29%  8    570 DRACUT MA
3    DAN VASSALLO        Central Mass Striders     51:31  M 28 3    Y   51:30   86.20%  12   413 PEABODY MA
4    BRIAN HARVEY        Boston Athletic Assn      51:43  M 26 4    Y   51:42   85.85%  14   538 BOSTON MA
5    NEEL TARNEJA        GBTC                      52:18  M 31 0        52:17   84.93%  21   635 SHREWSBURY MA
6    BRAD MISH           Boston Athletic Assn      52:34  M 26 5    Y   52:34   84.43%  25   550 DORCHESTER MA
7    BRIAN MCNAMARA      Greater Boston TC         52:36  M 31 6    Y   52:34   84.52%  23   477 CAMBRIDGE MA
8    ANDREW ERSKINE      NB Boston                 52:38  M 22 7    Y   52:38   84.35%  26   620 SOMERVILLE MA
9    ERIC BLAKE          Unattached                52:47  M 35 8    Y   52:46   85.17%  20   649 WEST HARTFORD CT
10   ERIC MACKNIGHT      Fleet Feet Albany Racin   53:16  M 25 0        53:15   83.35%  35   366 BALLSTON LAKE NY
11   JESSE REGNIER       Western Mass Dist Proj    53:29  M 26 9    Y   53:28   83.02%  40   604 NORTHAMPTON MA
12   ALEXANDER PALEY     Fleet Feet Albany Racin   53:36  M 27 0        53:36   82.82%  42   360 ALBANY NY
13   JOSH STEFFEN        Millennium Running        53:41  M 33 10   Y   53:40   83.24%  36   519 NEW LONDON NH
14   JASON AYR           Western Mass Dist Proj    53:47  M 26 11   Y   53:47   82.53%  45   619 NORTHAMPTON MA
15   MIKE GALOOB         02-0099                   53:59  M 40 1    Y   53:59   86.19%  13   175 PEACE DALE  RI
16   SEAN DUNCAN         Western Mass Dist Proj    54:02  M 24 12   Y   54:01   82.16%  50   623 ARLINGTON MA
17   JEFF HOWLEY         RMH of Providence RC      54:07  M 34 13   Y   54:07   82.69%  43   671 PROVIDENCE  RI
18   JONATHAN JOYCE      Western Mass Dist Proj    54:10  M 23 14   Y   54:08   81.99%  53   370 HULL MA
19   MICHAEL BURNSTEIN   Janji (not member)        54:11  M 24 0        54:09   81.95%  54   630 BROOKLINE MA
20   Andrew Messer       Western Mass Dist Proj    54:14  M 28 15   Y   54:14   81.85%  55   592 WESTFIELD MA
21   TOM O'GRADY         Willow Street             54:22  M 28 0        54:21   81.66%  58   112 LATHAM NY
22   MATHEW WEISSINGER   Western Mass Dist Proj    54:31  M 27 16   Y   54:30   81.43%  62   495 NORTHAMPTON MA
23   RICARDO ESTREMERA   Fleet Feet Albany Racin   54:36  M 27 0        54:34   81.33%  64   363 ALBANY NY
24   MANUEL GONZALEZ     Greater Boston TC         54:42  M 24 17   Y   54:41   81.18%  65   424 ROXBURY MA
25   Louis Saviano       Millennium Running        55:01  M 23 18   Y   54:59   80.73%  68   520 SANDOWN NH
26   Christopher Magill  Boston Athletic Assn      55:06  M 41 2    Y   55:06   85.20%  19   547 CUMBERLAND  RI
27   ADRIAN MACDONALD    Greater Boston TC         55:09  M 25 19   Y   55:09   80.48%  70   639 ALLSTON MA
28   David Brooks        Boston Athletic Assn      55:14  M 29 20   Y   55:13   80.38%  71   531 HOLDEN MA
29   Scott Leslie        Central Mass Striders     55:17  M 32 21   Y   55:16   80.61%  69   414 RUTLAND MA
30   BRAD LEWIS          Willow Street             55:24  M 27 0        55:22   80.16%  75   141 TROY NY
31   PETER OMAE          Team RUN                  55:29  M 35 22   Y   55:27   81.42%  63   614 LOWELL MA
32   MEGAN HOGAN         Fleet Feet Albany Racin   55:30  F 26 0        55:29   89.55%  2    362 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
33   ERIC MENDOZA        Greater Boston TC         55:44  M 29 23   Y   55:44   79.63%  85   663 DORCHESTER MA
34   David METZGER       GBTC (not member)         55:48  M 27 0        55:48   79.54%  87   682 MEDFORD MA
35   JONATHAN BAKER      Boston Athletic Assn      55:49  M 30 24   Y   55:49   79.53%  88   525 CAMBRIDGE MA
36   CHUCK TERRY         Willow Street             55:54  M 31 0        55:51   79.51%  89   483 ALBANY NY
37   BRIAN KEEFE         Somerville Road Runners   55:55  M 24 25   Y   55:53   79.43%  90   167 WATERTOWN MA
38   ANTHONY WALSH       GBTC (not member)         55:57  M 30 0        55:56   79.34%  92   678 BOSTON MA
39   MORGAN KENNEDY      Central Mass Striders     55:58  M 26 26   Y   55:58   79.31%  93   408 GRAFTON MA
40   ANDREAS HEILMANN    BAA (not member)          56:03  M 29 0        56:03   79.19%  96   539 BOSTON MA
41   ANDREW DOWNEY       GLRR                      56:05  M 29 27   Y   56:04   79.17%  98   207 LOWELL MA
42   ANDY MCCARRON       Central Mass Striders     56:09  M 31 28   Y   56:09   79.11%  99   412 KEENE NH
43   JASON REILLY        Boston Athletic Assn      56:21  M 31 29   Y   56:20   78.85%  101  552 CUMBERLAND  RI
44   JAMES SULLIVAN      GLRR                      56:24  M 28 30   Y   56:21   78.76%  104  206 CHELMSFORD MA
45   BRYAN MAHONEY       Boston United Track & C   56:24  M 30 31   Y   56:21   78.82%  102  47  SOMERVILLE MA
46   AARON LOZIER        Willow Street             56:24  M 25 0        56:23   78.73%  106  113 CLIFTON PARK NY
47   CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNI Somerville Road Runners   56:30  M 31 32   Y   56:27   78.73%  105  381 SOMERVILLE MA
48   JASON GARRITY       Greater Boston TC         56:36  M 27 33   Y   56:35   78.43%  112  681 TOPSFIELD MA
49   SONNY GAMBLE        Western Mass Dist Proj    56:44  M 26 34   Y   56:44   78.23%  116  238 CARLISLE MA
50   SCOTT MCGRATH       Whirlaway Racing Team     56:52  M 27 35   Y   56:52   78.05%  121  564 ANDOVER MA
51   SEAN MCDONOUGH      Somerville Road Runners   56:52  M 31 36   Y   56:49   78.19%  118  626 SOMERVILLE MA
52   KEVIN ALLIETTE      Whirlaway Racing Team     56:53  M 32 37   Y   56:53   78.32%  114  555 METHUEN MA
53   GREG PUTNAM         Central Mass Striders     56:56  M 44 3    Y   56:50   84.65%  22   422 STONEHAM MA
54   KENT LEMME          Greater Springfield Har   56:57  M 47 1    Y   56:57   86.56%  10   171 WILLIAMSTOWN MA
55   TIM MALLARD         Gate City Striders        57:08  M 24 38   Y   57:06   77.73%  131  255 PELHAM NH
56   SCOTT BURGER        Greater Boston TC         57:11  M 23 39   Y   57:11   77.62%  132  123 WORCESTER MA
57   PAUL NOONE                                    57:12  M 30 0        57:12   77.60%  133  644 WORCESTER MA
58   ERIC WILLIAMS       Whirlaway Racing Team     57:26  M 49 2    Y   57:22   87.34%  7    572 CONCORD NH
59   SEAN HYLAND         Boston Athletic Assn      57:28  M 29 40   Y   57:26   77.29%  146  541 ANDOVER MA
60   MATTHEW SIMONSON    BAA (not member)          57:32  M 28 0        57:30   77.19%  149  514 MILTON MA
61   Gregory PICKLESIMER Somerville Road Runners   57:36  M 47 3    Y   57:34   85.85%  15   667 NEWTON MA
62   JEFF GOUPIL         Fleet Feet Albany Racin   57:46  M 26 0        57:44   76.87%  156  367 BALLSTON LAKE NY
63   BASH ZAGANJORI      GLRR                      57:50  M 31 41   Y   57:47   76.92%  153  208 ARLINGTON MA
64   JOSE ORTIZ          Whirlaway Racing Team     57:53  M 25 42   Y   57:53   76.67%  159  566 METHUEN MA
65   JASON PORTER        Central Mass Striders     57:55  M 44 4    Y   57:53   83.11%  38   419 BEDFORD NH
66   STEVE O'BRIEN       Team RUN                  58:01  M 25 43   Y   58:00   76.53%  162  610 CLINTON MA
67   STEVE PLOUFFE       WRT (not member)          58:08  M 28 0        58:08   76.35%  166  567 SOMERVILLE MA
68   PETER ROWELL        Fleet Feet Albany Racin   58:10  M 24 0        58:08   76.35%  166  365 ALBANY NY
69   BENJAMIN COUGHLIN   Team RUN                  58:13  M 24 44   Y   58:13   76.24%  171  613 WORCESTER MA
70   STEVE DOWSETT       Whirlaway Racing Team     58:16  M 26 45   Y   58:16   76.18%  173  557 NEWBURYPORT MA
71   DANIEL LOUNSBURY    NB Boston                 58:16  M 31 46   Y   58:12   76.35%  168  603 CAMBRIDGE MA
72   ANDREW CLIFFORD     Somerville Road Runners   58:17  M 36 47   Y   58:13   77.76%  130  490 SOMERVILLE MA
73   WAYNE LEVY          Boston Athletic Assn      58:17  M 48 4    Y   58:17   85.51%  17   545 WABAN MA
74   ROBERT IRWIN        Willow Street             58:20  M 41 0        58:19   80.38%  72   114 GUILDERLAND NY
75   JOE SHAIRS          Central Mass Striders     58:23  M 45 5    Y   58:21   83.46%  32   417 PEABODY MA
76   SAMUEL FAZIOLI      Whirlaway Racing Team     58:36  M 21 48   Y   58:34   75.81%  180  559 SALEM NH
77   ADAM BULEWICH                                 58:37  M 37 0        58:37   77.57%  135  638 Windsor CT
78   GAVIN BOYLES        Green Mountain AA         58:39  M 38 49   Y   58:39   78.22%  117  441 MONTPELIER VT
79   IVAN CORDERO        Western Mass Dist Proj    58:56  M 27 50   Y   58:56   75.32%  192  618 NORTHAMPTON MA
80   ROBERT CIPRIANO     Somerville Road Runners   59:02  M 54 1    Y   58:59   88.41%  4    49  BELMONT MA
81   BRIAN RUSIECKI      Unattached                59:03  M 35 51   Y   59:01   76.28%  169  632 S. DEERFIELD MA
82   PAT CULLEN          Willow Street             59:07  M 27 0        59:07   75.09%  198  140 ALBANY NY
83   KEVIN BOLGER        BAA (not member)          59:11  M 31 0        59:11   75.05%  199  530 CAMBRIDGE MA
84   CRAIG FRAM          Whirlaway Racing Team     59:25  M 55 1    Y   59:24   88.88%  3    560 PLAISTOW NH
85   JOE LAUER           Somerville Road Runners   59:27  M 32 52   Y   59:24   75.01%  200  135 SOMERVILLE MA
86   RICHARD MESSINEO                              59:28  M 25 0        59:27   74.66%  211  454 NASSAU NY
87   JAMES PAWLICKI      Central Mass Striders     59:34  M 39 53   Y   59:31   77.78%  128  411 LYNN MA
88   ERICA JESSEMAN      Dirigo R.C.               59:37  F 25 1    Y   59:34   83.42%  33   182 SCARBOROUGH ME
89   JOHN LONGO          02-0133                   59:45  M 26 54   Y   59:41   74.36%  215  627 MEDFORD MA
90   JASON BUI           GLRR                      59:52  M 33 55   Y   59:50   74.67%  210  211 AYER MA
91   JOSEPH HEGARTY      WRT (not member)          59:57  M 29 0        59:57   74.03%  217  562 SPRINGFIELD MA
92   KATH HARDCASTLE     Somerville RR           1:00:02  F 32 2    Y   59:59   83.15%  37   87  WATERTOWN MA
93   KEVIN DELANEY       Cambridge Sports Union  1:00:13  M 45 6    Y 1:00:09   80.80%  67   315 ARLINGTON MA
94   CHRISTOPHER LAWRENC Boston Athletic Assn    1:00:13  M 50 2    Y 1:00:13   83.92%  29   544 LINCOLN  RI
95   Michael Girouard    GLRR                    1:00:14  M 44 5    Y 1:00:10   79.91%  82   217 READING MA
96   BRIAN CULLINAN      Somerville Road Runners 1:00:20  M 33 56   Y 1:00:15   74.20%  216  466 SOMERVILLE MA
97   JOHN STADTLANDER    Willow Street           1:00:20  M 48 0      1:00:18   82.50%  46   115 CLIFTON PARK NY
98   ALEJANDRO HEUCK     Greater Springfield Har 1:00:21  M 49 7    Y 1:00:15   83.08%  39   151 AMHERST MA
99   DEREK DORVAL        Central Mass Striders   1:00:23  M 40 6    Y 1:00:19   77.44%  140  420 KENSINGTON NH
100  ARTHUR BESSE        Central Mass Striders   1:00:29  M 41 7    Y 1:00:27   77.85%  127  423 TEMPLETON MA
101  MEAGAN NEDLO                                1:00:32  F 31 0      1:00:30   82.21%  49   672 SALEM MA
102  ROB LIND            SISU Project            1:00:32  M 27 57   Y 1:00:32   73.31%  226  251 BRATTLEBORO VT
103  Daniel HALL         Greater Boston TC       1:00:41  M 30 58   Y 1:00:41   73.18%  229  662 DORCHESTER MA
104  BRIAN RUHM          Gate City Striders      1:00:44  M 48 8    Y 1:00:41   82.24%  48   637 NASHUA NH
105  SAM MOOREHEAD       Janji (not member)      1:00:45  M 26 0      1:00:41   73.14%  230  628 DEDHAM MA
106  BRANDYN NARO        Gate City Striders      1:00:48  M 26 59   Y 1:00:48   72.99%  234  256 MANCHESTER NH
107  MARK ALBERTSON      Greater Boston TC       1:00:49  M 22 60   Y 1:00:49   72.99%  235  692 ALLSTON MA
108  HUMZA JAFFERJI      GCS (not member)        1:00:51  M 25 0      1:00:45   73.06%  233  601 PELHAM NH
109  MITCHELL ISAACSON                           1:00:51  M 27 0      1:00:51   72.93%  236  337 AMHERST MA
110  Mike GRASELA        SISU Project            1:00:56  M 23 61   Y 1:00:56   72.84%  238  400 NEW BEDFORD MA
111  KEVIN HILL          Boston Athletic Assn    1:00:58  M 41 8    Y 1:00:58   76.88%  155  540 NEWTON CENTRE MA
112  BRADFORD KLINEDINST NB Boston               1:01:04  M 37 62   Y 1:01:04   74.81%  206  598 HUDSON MA
113  JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ North Medford Club      1:01:08  M 27 63   Y 1:01:08   72.60%  242  177 TEMPLETON MA
114  MARTIN TIGHE        Central Mass Striders   1:01:10  M 55 2    Y 1:01:06   86.72%  9    415 PROVIDENCE  RI
115  E J HRYNOWSKI       GLRR                    1:01:11  M 51 3    Y 1:01:07   83.50%  31   221 ARLINGTON MA
116  PATRICK BUGBEE      Cambridge Sports Union  1:01:12  M 30 64   Y 1:01:09   72.62%  241  313 CAMBRIDGE MA
117  RODNEY HEMINGWAY    Greater Boston TC       1:01:16  M 37 65   Y 1:01:16   74.76%  208  473 HALIFAX MA
118  PAUL DOE            Whirlaway Racing Team   1:01:17  M 54 4    Y 1:01:14   85.76%  16   556 DERRY NH
119  SHERI PIERS         Dirigo R.C.             1:01:23  F 42 1    Y 1:01:23   85.23%  18   355 FALMOUTH ME
120  MATTHEW GERMAIN     SISU Project            1:01:28  M 31 66   Y 1:01:28   72.35%  248  330 ACTON MA
121  BRIAN ALLEN         Whirlaway Racing Team   1:01:31  M 42 9    Y 1:01:25   77.05%  150  554 FITCHBURG MA
122  NICK TAORMINA       Central Mass Striders   1:01:37  M 41 10   Y 1:01:32   76.45%  164  418 GLOUCESTER MA
123  PAUL FRATINI        Greater Springfield Har 1:01:45  M 48 9    Y 1:01:42   80.97%  66   506 LUDLOW MA
124  GEORGE KRIKORIAN    Team RUN                1:01:52  M 22 67   Y 1:01:51   71.77%  262  611 ACTON MA
125  BOB PARKS           SISU Project            1:01:53  M 43 11   Y 1:01:53   77.42%  141  391 BRATTLEBORO VT
126  JUSTIN SOUCY        Gate City Striders      1:01:59  M 32 68   Y 1:01:53   72.03%  255  254 HUDSON NH
127  NICOLE CASEY        Greater Boston TC       1:02:05  F 28 3    Y 1:02:01   80.12%  77   498 WATERTOWN MA
128  JAIRO OBANDO        Central Mass Striders   1:02:12  M 45 10   Y 1:02:12   78.41%  113  693 WORCESTER MA
129  TONY BATES          Green Mountain AA       1:02:18  M 54 5    Y 1:02:18   84.27%  27   438 SALISBURY VT
130  ROBERT LANDRY       Greater Springfield Har 1:02:19  M 45 11   Y 1:02:13   78.03%  122  152 LUDLOW MA
131  Joseph MCNAMARA     Green Mountain AA       1:02:21  M 50 6    Y 1:02:18   81.57%  59   450 WILLISTON VT
132  DENISE SANDAHL      Millennium Running      1:02:28  F 33 4    Y 1:02:24   80.04%  80   517 BOW NH
133  Joseph ROGERS       Gate City Striders      1:02:30  M 46 12   Y 1:02:24   78.57%  107  263 LYNDEBORO NH
134  PHIL ERWIN          59-0385                 1:02:30  M 46 0      1:02:30   78.17%  119  708 WADING RIVER NY
135  KEVIN CORDARO       GBTC (not member)       1:02:33  M 24 0      1:02:33   70.96%  274  675 WHITMAN MA
136  DENIS TRANCHEMONTAG Gate City Striders      1:02:33  M 44 12   Y 1:02:27   76.91%  154  262 BEDFORD NH
137  CHARLIE BEMIS       Gate City Striders      1:02:33  M 51 7    Y 1:02:26   81.56%  60   268 DERRY NH
138  PATRICK ARD         Whirlaway Racing Team   1:02:34  M 29 69   Y 1:02:29   71.03%  273  647
139  LARISSA PARK        Somerville Road Runners 1:02:45  F 33 5    Y 1:02:43   79.72%  83   487 MARBLEHEAD MA
140  CHRISTOPHER SMITH   Somerville Road Runners 1:02:50  M 48 13   Y 1:02:48   78.97%  100  26  WOBURN MA
141  Moiz Jafferji       GCS (not member)        1:02:57  M 28 0      1:02:57   70.50%  281  257 PELHAM NH
142  KRISTIN BARRY       Dirigo R.C.             1:02:58  F 40 2    Y 1:02:58   81.68%  57   354 SCARBOROUGH ME
143  CHRIS GEORGE        BAA (not member)        1:03:02  M 27 0      1:03:02   70.41%  283  537 NEWTON MA
144  TITUS MUTINDA       Team RUN                1:03:07  M 49 14   Y 1:03:05   79.24%  95   612 DORCHESTER MA
145  SHAWN CONWAY        GLRR                    1:03:22  M 43 13   Y 1:03:17   75.40%  189  216 WAKEFIELD MA
146  MARK STAPLES        Greater Springfield Har 1:03:29  M 44 14   Y 1:03:23   76.08%  175  162 HOLYOKE MA
147  JENNIFER MORTIMER   Millennium Running      1:03:32  F 31 6    Y 1:03:28   78.48%  110  515 NEW LONDON NH
148  Thomas Dmukauskas   Cambridge Sports Union  1:03:33  M 38 70   Y 1:03:33   72.30%  249  321 CAMBRIDGE MA
149  BEN WHITBECK                                1:03:33  M 37 0      1:03:33   71.54%  268  19  GREENFIELD MA
150  NICK HOPLEY         Greater Springfield Har 1:03:38  M 45 15   Y 1:03:36   76.54%  161  158 AMHERST MA
151  RENO STIRRAT        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:03:39  M 59 3    Y 1:03:36   86.36%  11   571 QUINCY MA
152  AMY BERNARD         Whirlaway Racing Team   1:03:40  F 36 7    Y 1:03:36   79.18%  97   573 HAMPSTEAD NH
153  JOSEPH FOIS         Greater Springfield Har 1:03:42  M 38 71   Y 1:03:41   72.45%  246  395 SOUTH HADLEY MA
154  EPHRAIM EZEKIEL     Whirlaway Racing Team   1:03:44  M 56 4    Y 1:03:40   83.78%  30   558 NEWTON MA
155  JOANNA JOHNSON      Fleet Feet Albany Racin 1:03:45  F 25 0      1:03:42   78.00%  123  361 ALBANY NY
156  EVAN LEFEBVRE                               1:03:48  M 19 0      1:03:48   71.08%  272  464 CHELMSFORD MA
157  DOUGLAS MARTYN      Whirlaway Racing Team   1:03:49  M 53 8    Y 1:03:49   81.70%  56   563 NORTH ANDOVER MA
158  JOHN BARRETT                                1:03:50  M 44 0      1:03:50   75.19%  194  527 NEEDHAM MA
159  LAURA BRUSTOLON     Boston Athletic Assn    1:03:54  F 25 8    Y 1:03:44   77.95%  124  532 LAWRENCE MA
160  ROBERT HEPNER                               1:04:00  M 51 0      1:04:00   79.41%  91   387 LEVERETT MA
161  CHERYL CLEARY       Central Mass Striders   1:04:01  F 40 3    Y 1:03:59   80.31%  73   332 RUTLAND MA
162  CHRISTOPHER GOULD   Greater Springfield Har 1:04:02  M 48 16   Y 1:03:57   77.77%  129  145 PELHAM MA
163  BRENDAN KANE                                1:04:06  M 23 0      1:03:59   69.37%  301  29  EAST LONGMEADOW MA
164  JIM GARCIA          GLRR                    1:04:09  M 55 5    Y 1:04:09   82.46%  47   226 WESTFORD MA
165  APRYL SABADOSA      Western Mass Dist Proj  1:04:10  F 30 9    Y 1:04:08   77.49%  138  253 WESTFIELD MA
166  DANIEL KRASEMANN    Greater Springfield Har 1:04:18  M 12 1    Y 1:04:07   78.56%  108  456 SUFFIELD CT
167  TARYN SLEGER        Millennium Running      1:04:25  F 34 10   Y 1:04:21   77.92%  125  516 WESTFORD MA
168  MEGAN CALL          Millennium Running      1:04:42  F 34 11   Y 1:04:42   77.36%  143  518 NEW LONDON NH
169  Timothy MORIN       Somerville Road Runners 1:04:45  M 31 72   Y 1:04:45   68.61%  317  656 ARLINGTON MA
170  ADAM MANEWELL       BAA (not member)        1:04:45  M 39 0      1:04:45   71.27%  269  548 WEYMOUTH MA
171  AMELIE Landberg     GBTC (not member)       1:04:47  F 29 0      1:04:47   76.69%  158  699 BOSTON MA
172  GRIFFIN LIPMAN                              1:04:50  M 36 0      1:04:44   69.80%  296  67  EASTHAMPTON MA
173  DAVID MCCLAIN                               1:04:52  M 31 0      1:04:46   68.57%  318  179 BOSTON MA
174  HOWARD HANNA                                1:04:55  M 37 0      1:04:46   70.20%  286  694 AMHERST MA
175  JACK CHEREWATTI                             1:04:57  M 27 0      1:04:57   68.33%  320  697 AMHERST MA
176  BILL CARROLL        Greater Springfield Har 1:05:01  M 13 2    Y 1:04:50   75.77%  182  156 SOUTHWICK MA
177  David MINGORI       Central Mass Striders   1:05:02  M 46 17   Y 1:05:02   75.44%  188  421 CHARLTON MA
178  DONALD PACHER                               1:05:04  M 41 0      1:05:04   72.04%  254  596 EASTHAMPTON MA
179  ANNE Paredes        Western Mass Dist Proj  1:05:04  F 32 12   Y 1:05:04   76.65%  160  602 WESTFIELD MA
180  MICHAEL LESCARBEAU  Greater Springfield Har 1:05:11  M 43 15   Y 1:05:05   73.26%  228  146 AGAWAM MA
181  MEAGHAN MATHEWS-HEG Whirlaway Racing Team   1:05:15  F 32 13   Y 1:05:11   76.43%  165  579 SPRINGFIELD MA
182  JIM QUADROS         Whirlaway Racing Team   1:05:15  M 51 9    Y 1:05:13   78.14%  120  569 LOWELL MA
183  CHRISTOPHER BURNS                           1:05:17  M 30 0      1:05:17   67.98%  328  342 AMHERST MA
184  PAUL DAVIES         Boston Athletic Assn    1:05:19  M 47 18   Y 1:05:19   75.36%  190  536 ROSLINDALE MA
185  SERGIO BRENA        Greater Springfield Har 1:05:28  M 49 19   Y 1:05:21   76.94%  152  173 AMHERST MA
186  WILLIAM DIXON       GLRR                    1:05:28  M 66 1    Y 1:05:24   89.65%  1    676 BRATTLEBORO VT
187  ASHLEY KRAUSE       Western Mass Dist Proj  1:05:33  F 36 14   Y 1:05:22   77.21%  148  333 EASTHAMPTON MA
188  SAM WOOD            Central Mass Striders   1:06:18  M 27 73   Y 1:06:14   67.00%  351  409 LACONIA NH
189  DREW JETT                                   1:06:19  M 27 0      1:06:19   66.93%  354  338 MONSON MA
190  ANDY MACDONALD      Boston Athletic Assn    1:06:27  M 54 10   Y 1:06:20   78.80%  103  546 JAMAICA PLAIN MA
191  JEFF GOULD          North Medford Club      1:06:31  M 49 20   Y 1:06:28   75.49%  186  28  GARDNER MA
192  KEVIN CARNABUCCI    GLRR                    1:06:36  M 40 16   Y 1:06:31   70.43%  282  214 STONEHAM MA
193  DAVID CONSIGLI                              1:06:39  M 48 0      1:06:34   74.47%  214  535 MEDWAY MA
194  PAUL ERICKSON                               1:06:50  M 46 0      1:06:45   73.07%  232  219 BLOOMINGDALE  IL
195  Matt THOMAS         Winners Circle Running  1:06:50  M 32 74   Y 1:06:50   66.64%  357  398 AMESBURY MA
196  COLIN LOGHIN        GLRR                    1:06:51  M 38 75   Y 1:06:44   69.04%  306  213 WESTFORD MA
197  BERNIE O'REILLY                             1:06:51  M 51 0      1:06:51   76.03%  176  551 NEWTON MA
198  MICHAEL MCGRANE     Boston Athletic Assn    1:06:59  M 43 17   Y 1:06:59   71.56%  267  549 ASHLAND MA
199  Joseph KAISER       Boston Athletic Assn    1:07:01  M 56 6    Y 1:06:49   80.06%  79   542 HOPKINTON MA
200  BRIAN MCCARTHY                              1:07:02  M 51 0      1:06:56   75.93%  177  24  AGAWAM MA
201  AMANDA WRIGHT       SISU Project            1:07:15  F 25 15   Y 1:07:15   73.87%  219  388 ACTON MA
202  ERIC RUDMAN         Central Mass Striders   1:07:21  M 30 76   Y 1:07:07   66.14%  361  72  TAUNTON MA
203  CHRISTOPHER HAMEL   Whirlaway Racing Team   1:07:40  M 30 77   Y 1:07:40   65.59%  371  561 METHUEN MA
204  CHRISTIN DONESKI    Whirlaway Racing Team   1:07:51  F 42 4    Y 1:07:46   77.33%  144  577 HOPKINTON NH
205  JOHN GRIEGO         Unattached              1:08:22  M 55 7    Y 1:08:15   77.58%  134  249 BLACKSTONE MA
206  KENT DUCKHAM        Cambridge Sports Union  1:08:37  M 54 11   Y 1:08:37   76.23%  172  500 NEWTON MA
207  KATHRYN COONEY      Unattached              1:08:41  F 20 16   Y 1:08:33   72.52%  243  574 CHELMSFORD MA
208  ELIZA BEARDSLEE                             1:08:42  F 36 0      1:08:30   73.49%  223  510 BRATTLEBORO VT
209  DOUG GUERTIN        Greater Springfield Har 1:08:44  M 50 12   Y 1:08:34   73.63%  222  70  MONSON MA
210  MARIA SERVIN        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:08:44  F 51 1    Y 1:08:44   83.42%  34   583 MIDDLEBORO MA
211  MICHAEL MCKECHNIE   Boston Athletic Assn    1:08:45  M 39 78   Y 1:08:34   67.34%  338  528 BOSTON MA
212  KELSEY ALLEN        Unattached              1:08:47  F 30 17   Y 1:08:47   72.30%  250  646 STERLING MA
213  KRIS FRANCIS        Unattached              1:08:47  M 45 21   Y 1:08:41   70.83%  278  132 GLOUCESTER MA
214  KURT BERNA          Gate City Striders      1:08:52  M 42 18   Y 1:08:52   68.97%  308  267 LYNDEBOROUGH NH
215  KAREN ENCARNACION   Somerville Road Runners 1:08:58  F 48 1    Y 1:08:53   80.26%  74   479 BELMONT MA
216  JENNIFER RAPAPORT   Somerville Road Runners 1:09:04  F 49 2    Y 1:09:01   81.44%  61   190 MELROSE MA
217  MELISSA SCOTT       GLRR (not member)       1:09:08  F 26 0      1:09:08   71.87%  260  193 CHELMSFORD MA
218  IAN WRIGHT          SISU Project            1:09:11  M 27 79   Y 1:09:11   64.15%  401  629 ACTON MA
219  LAURA CHRISTOPH     Western Mass Dist Proj  1:09:13  F 31 18   Y 1:09:13   71.93%  258  489 HADLEY MA
220  JESSE MORROW        Somerville Road Runners 1:09:19  M 40 19   Y 1:09:15   67.34%  337  12  CAMBRIDGE MA
221  CATHRYN CHVIRUK     BAA (not member)        1:09:29  F 27 0      1:09:18   71.70%  264  534 WORCESTER MA
222  DAVID HILER                                 1:09:32  M 49 0      1:09:30   71.91%  259  641 BRATTLEBORO VT
223  BRIAN KANE          Gate City Striders      1:09:37  M 52 13   Y 1:09:34   73.90%  218  269 MERRIMACK NH
224  TOM KELLY           Green Mountain AA       1:09:39  M 39 80   Y 1:09:32   66.66%  355  435 WESTFORD VT
225  JOHN SINGELAIS      Gate City Striders      1:09:43  M 54 14   Y 1:09:43   75.22%  193  271 TEMPLE NH
226  ROBERT BEZIO                                1:09:43  M 41 0      1:09:34   67.37%  336  59  ERVING MA
227  MARTIN COURCELLE    Green Mountain AA       1:09:51  M 34 81   Y 1:09:51   64.13%  402  643 COLCHESTER VT
228  DANA PARROT         Western Mass Dist Proj  1:09:57  F 44 5    Y 1:09:57   75.72%  183  308 AMHERST MA
229  FRANK GEORGES       GLRR                    1:09:59  M 36 82   Y 1:09:50   64.93%  388  212 LOWELL MA
230  KAREN PATTELENA     Gate City Striders      1:09:59  F 45 3    Y 1:09:55   76.73%  157  287 HOLLIS NH
231  Walter MANN         GLRR                    1:10:04  M 61 1    Y 1:09:58   79.98%  81   229 TOWNSEND MA
232  THEO KINDERMANS     Cambridge Sports Union  1:10:09  M 54 15   Y 1:10:01   74.60%  212  327 WALTHAM MA
233  Jean-Paul GAGNON    Green Mountain AA       1:10:12  M 42 20   Y 1:10:04   67.93%  329  452 WINOOSKI VT
234  TRISH BOURNE        GLRR                    1:10:18  F 49 4    Y 1:10:14   80.11%  78   201 TEWKSBURY MA
235  GORDON MACFARLAND   Cambridge Sports Union  1:10:22  M 65 2    Y 1:10:17   82.67%  44   319 ARLINGTON MA
236  Susan HACKNEY       Green Mountain AA       1:10:22  F 57 1    Y 1:10:11   87.85%  5    433 MONTPELIER VT
237  ABIGAIL WOOD        Central Mass Striders   1:10:27  F 28 19   Y 1:10:27   70.51%  280  368 LACONIA NH
238  PAUL HADLEY         Gate City Striders      1:10:29  M 50 16   Y 1:10:24   71.98%  257  220 CHELMSFORD MA
239  STEPHEN ROULEAU     Gate City Striders      1:10:32  M 35 83   Y 1:10:32   63.86%  406  258 NASHUA NH
240  PETER HESLAM        Winners Circle Running  1:10:39  M 47 22   Y 1:10:33   69.83%  294  48  NEWBURYPORT MA
241  CARLOS RIVERA       GSH (Not member)        1:10:49  M 39 0      1:10:43   65.27%  381  169 SPRINGFIELD MA
242  TIM BLOUIN          North Medford Club      1:10:51  M 57 8    Y 1:10:47   75.81%  181  120 WINCHENDON MA
243  ALEX LYON                                   1:10:53  M 21 0      1:10:53   62.86%  419  341 NEWTON MA
244  WILLIAM PINE        Cambridge Sports Union  1:10:54  M 62 2    Y 1:10:48   79.25%  94   317 FITZWILLIAM NH
245  MICHAEL QUINN       Somerville Road Runners 1:11:00  M 50 17   Y 1:10:51   71.21%  270  7   ARLINGTON MA
246  KATIE GESSLER       GLRR                    1:11:03  F 22 20   Y 1:11:03   69.93%  291  192 TEWKSBURY MA
247  MIKE BESSETTE       Green Mountain AA       1:11:04  M 43 21   Y 1:10:53   67.56%  334  434 ST ALBANS VT
248  JILL TROTTER        GLRR                    1:11:05  F 42 6    Y 1:10:59   73.35%  224  198 WESTFORD MA
249  SARAH HICKEY                                1:11:08  F 23 0      1:11:00   69.98%  290  513 NEWTON MA
250  XI CHEN             Central Mass Striders   1:11:09  F 26 21   Y 1:11:09   69.82%  295  331 MEDFIELD MA
251  SCOTT ABRAMS        Somerville Road Runners 1:11:11  M 42 22   Y 1:11:02   66.64%  356  348 BELMONT MA
252  ANNE TREADWELL      Green Mountain AA       1:11:13  F 46 5    Y 1:11:06   75.85%  178  488 BURLINGTON VT
253  CHRISTOPHER SLEMP                           1:11:17  M 31 0      1:11:07   62.45%  434  136 AMHERST MA
254  PAUL NICHOLSON                              1:11:18  M 57 0      1:11:13   75.18%  196  62  LONGMEADOW MA
255  KEITH MCCORMICK                             1:11:18  M 59 0      1:11:14   76.52%  163  178 AMHERST MA
256  CHARLES LEACH                               1:11:26  M 33 0      1:11:17   62.54%  429  90  GREENFIELD MA
257  VANESSA DIANA       Western Mass Dist Proj  1:11:36  F 43 7    Y 1:11:29   73.78%  221  5   WESTFIELD MA
258  ERIN MORIN          Somerville Road Runners 1:11:47  F 32 22   Y 1:11:37   69.61%  297  655 ARLINGTON MA
259  ROBERT DUNCAN       Green Mountain AA       1:11:49  M 41 23   Y 1:11:40   65.43%  374  445 ROSINDALE MA
260  CHRISTOPHER CONZ                            1:11:50  M 37 0      1:11:44   63.39%  412  129 BRIGHTON MA
261  JESSE CONNOR                                1:11:57  M 38 0      1:11:57   63.66%  408  455 LEVERETTT MA
262  DAVID PENN          GLRR                    1:11:58  M 53 18   Y 1:11:51   72.13%  252  225 CHELMSFORD MA
263  BARBARA MCMANUS     Central Mass Striders   1:12:02  F 46 6    Y 1:12:02   74.77%  207  328 WORCESTER MA
264  Jacqueline Shakar   Cambridge Sports Union  1:12:03  F 54 2    Y 1:11:58   82.92%  41   324 SUTTON MA
265  AMY RUSIECKI        Western Mass Dist Proj  1:12:04  F 34 23   Y 1:12:04   69.52%  299  633 S. DEERFIELD MA
266  GEOFF DUNBAR        Gate City Striders      1:12:10  M 43 24   Y 1:12:03   66.26%  360  261 HANOVER NH
267  NANCY DUNBAR        Gate City Striders      1:12:10  F 42 8    Y 1:12:04   72.44%  247  286 HANOVER NH
268  LINDA SPOONER       Central Mass Striders   1:12:11  F 39 24   Y 1:12:11   70.93%  275  357 STURBRIDGE MA
269  THOMAS PETERS       GLRR                    1:12:15  M 61 3    Y 1:12:15   77.26%  147  230 FRANCESTOWN NH
270  MICHAEL OLKIN                               1:12:19  M 41 0      1:12:19   64.81%  389  695 SPRINGFIELD MA
271  MARY GUERTIN        Greater Springfield Har 1:12:21  F 48 7    Y 1:12:11   76.16%  174  71  MONSON MA
272  THOMAS NUOVO        Green Mountain AA       1:12:23  M 50 19   Y 1:12:16   70.30%  285  442 BURLINGTON VT
273  STEVE O'NEIL        Greater Springfield Har 1:12:24  M 62 4    Y 1:12:21   77.87%  126  153 SPRINGFIELD MA
274  JONATHAN DAVEY      Somerville Road Runners 1:12:24  M 50 20   Y 1:12:15   70.14%  288  46  ARLINGTON MA
275  JULIE CARROLL       Greater Springfield Har 1:12:28  F 15 1    Y 1:12:28   71.79%  261  155 SOUTHWICK MA
276  NICOLE WILLIAMSON   Cambridge Sports Union  1:12:30  F 27 25   Y 1:12:20   68.69%  315  310 CAMBRIDGE MA
277  KARLA STEELE        Central Mass Striders   1:12:58  F 37 26   Y 1:12:58   69.31%  304  358 RUTLAND MA
278  ALLY MASLOWSKI      GLRR                    1:13:04  F 31 27   Y 1:13:04   68.14%  324  195 LOWELL MA
279  Charles Arnold      Green Mountain AA       1:13:08  M 66 3    Y 1:13:08   80.14%  76   447 BURLINGTON VT
280  Richard Scott       Sugarloaf Mountain AC   1:13:16  M 60 5    Y 1:13:16   75.12%  197  75  PELHAM MA
281  LAURA RUDD-Avery    SISU Project            1:13:20  F 30 28   Y 1:13:20   67.80%  331  589 AMESBURY MA
282  BETH Krasemann      Greater Springfield Har 1:13:25  F 40 9    Y 1:13:14   70.38%  284  457 SUFFIELD CT
283  NANCY CORSARO       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:13:29  F 55 2    Y 1:13:25   82.00%  52   575 METHUEN MA
284  NADINE PALMER       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:13:32  F 46 8    Y 1:13:28   73.34%  225  580 DERRY NH
285  RICHARD CLARK       Greater Springfield Har 1:13:34  M 60 6    Y 1:13:28   74.91%  202  148 FEEDING HILLS MA
286  LISA ZAPPALA        Whirlaway Racing Team   1:13:37  F 53 3    Y 1:13:33   79.65%  84   585 DERRY NH
287  DEBORAH DOWNS       Somerville Road Runners 1:13:44  F 37 29   Y 1:13:44   68.80%  311  54  WATERTOWN MA
288  DAVID HAUVER                                1:13:50  M 32 0      1:13:50   60.24%  472  41  HOLYOKE MA
289  Arthur MCGRATH      Unattached              1:13:57  M 62 7    Y 1:13:52   76.26%  170  679 NELSON NH
290  ALLAN BATES         Green Mountain AA       1:13:59  M 65 4    Y 1:13:55   78.27%  115  631 PITTSFIELD MA
291  ALICIA ENO          Central Mass Striders   1:14:03  F 36 30   Y 1:14:03   68.16%  323  349 WORCESTER MA
292  WILLIAM JULIAN                              1:14:19  M 53 0      1:14:19   69.57%  298  616 GRANBY MA
293  LAURIE GAUDREAU     Winners Circle Running  1:14:22  F 44 10   Y 1:14:22   71.69%  265  608 YORK ME
294  JESSICA SPROEHNLE                           1:14:26  F 33 0      1:14:06   67.33%  340  185 AMHERST MA
295  TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI    02-0344                 1:14:29  F 24 31   Y 1:14:13   66.95%  352  677 SALEM MA
296  KARIN GEORGE        Western Mass Dist Proj  1:14:32  F 49 9    Y 1:14:32   74.99%  201  23  FLORENCE MA
297  JOELLEN CAMERON     SMAC (not member)       1:14:37  F 50 0      1:14:34   75.48%  187  386 CONWAY MA
298  DEREK BUSHEY                                1:14:45  M 29 0      1:14:33   59.53%  481  137 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
299  KAREN MCGAHIE       Central Mass Striders   1:14:49  F 51 4    Y 1:14:49   76.99%  151  353 BOYLSTON MA
300  WILIAM HORGAN                               1:14:54  M 36 0      1:14:34   60.58%  461  458 HADLEY MA
301  CALLIE Hartnett     Gate City Striders      1:14:55  F 25 32   Y 1:14:52   66.36%  359  282 NASHUA NH
302  DANIELLE IGNACE     Western Mass Dist Proj  1:14:55  F 35 33   Y 1:14:55   67.08%  346  597 NORTHAMPTON MA
303  KACEY HILL          SISU Project            1:14:56  F 23 34   Y 1:14:42   66.51%  358  481 GROVELAND MA
304  ROBERT RIVARD       GLRR                    1:14:57  M 52 21   Y 1:14:43   68.86%  310  224 CHELMSFORD MA
305  MARIAH TINGER       Somerville Road Runners 1:14:58  F 36 35   Y 1:14:58   67.32%  341  687 BEVERLY MA
306  JOHN TORRONE                                1:15:04  M 37 0      1:15:04   60.57%  462  640 WESTFIELD MA
307  LUIS ESCOBAR                                1:15:04  M 31 0      1:15:04   59.16%  489  209 LOWELL MA
308  RUTHIE IRELAND      Western Mass Dist Proj  1:15:07  F 46 10   Y 1:15:07   71.72%  263  300 AMHERST MA
309  FRANK MARTINEZ NOCI                         1:15:09  M 44 0      1:14:59   64.00%  403  9   SUNDERLAND MA
310  ELIZABETH COONEY    Somerville Road Runners 1:15:11  F 59 3    Y 1:15:11   84.46%  24   8   SOMERVILLE MA
311  RUBESH JACOBS       Unattached              1:15:21  M 40 25   Y 1:15:01   62.34%  437  425 BROOKLINE MA
312  ROBERT CROCE                                1:15:26  M 57 0      1:15:16   71.14%  271  227 WILMINGTON MA
313  MICHAEL HARTIN      Mystic Runners          1:15:31  M 52 22   Y 1:15:19   68.38%  319  77  WAKEFIELD MA
314  RICK BAYKO          Winners Circle Running  1:15:34  M 66 5    Y 1:15:26   77.40%  142  128 WEST NEWBURY MA
315  ALICE MCKEON        Central Mass Striders   1:15:40  F 51 5    Y 1:15:31   75.58%  184  378 WORCESTER MA
316  AMY FLYNN                                   1:15:43  F 40 0      1:15:43   67.80%  330  460 CHELMSFORD MA
317  DAN DROHAN                                  1:16:04  M 18 0      1:15:50   60.55%  463  588 HOLYOKE MA
318  KRISTIN TETRAULT    Western Mass Dist Proj  1:16:15  F 33 36   Y 1:16:05   65.66%  369  18  CHICOPEE MA
319  BRIAN PICKELL                               1:16:17  M 55 0      1:16:04   69.14%  305  470 LEVERETT MA
320  KRISTI CABOT        Cambridge Sports Union  1:16:19  F 27 37   Y 1:16:09   65.25%  382  322 CAMBRIDGE MA
321  GORDON PILOTTE      Somerville Road Runners 1:16:23  M 52 23   Y 1:16:15   67.74%  333  79  MEDFORD MA
322  DAN MAGUIRE         Winners Circle Running  1:16:30  M 49 23   Y 1:16:30   65.36%  378  68  AMESBURY MA
323  RICK STETSON        Gate City Striders      1:16:54  M 69 6    Y 1:16:54   78.49%  109  278 DUXBURY MA
324  Shari Bashaw        Green Mountain AA       1:16:54  F 52 6    Y 1:16:54   75.52%  185  440 ST. ALBANS VT
325  TOM DAVIDSON                                1:17:05  M 43 0      1:16:47   62.02%  438  243 FLORENCE MA
326  TIM COPPINGER                               1:17:07  M 44 0      1:16:50   62.46%  433  392 LEVERETT MA
327  DONNA SMYERS        Green Mountain AA       1:17:07  F 56 4    Y 1:16:51   79.58%  86   703 ADAMANT VT
328  KEN GOODIN          GLRR                    1:17:08  M 59 9    Y 1:16:58   70.90%  276  228 LOWELL MA
329  JAMES FARRICK                               1:17:11  M 50 0      1:17:11   65.30%  380  375 MA MA
330  SARAH BOLTHRUNIS                            1:17:17  F 27 0      1:17:06   64.44%  396  480 NEW HAVEN CT
331  TIM NOONAN                                  1:17:22  M 57 0      1:17:09   69.39%  300  486 MONTPELIER VT
332  REBECCA GALLAGHER                           1:17:30  F 26 0      1:17:20   64.25%  399  609 NEW HAVEN CT
333  RAMON ALICEA        Greater Springfield Har 1:17:36  M 62 8    Y 1:17:36   72.51%  244  163 HOLYOKE MA
334  KATH BOYER                                  1:17:38  F 34 0      1:17:21   64.66%  392  511 NORTHAMPTON MA
335  Richard Stockdale   Gate City Striders      1:17:42  M 63 9    Y 1:17:42   72.79%  239  279 MASON NH
336  SIDNEY LETENDRE     Central Mass Striders   1:17:44  F 59 5    Y 1:17:37   82.02%  51   351 FLORENCE MA
337  KARA DRAKE                                  1:17:45  F 39 0      1:17:45   65.64%  370  505 BELCHERTOWN MA
338  NICHOLAS KANARACUS  GLRR                    1:17:50  M 66 7    Y 1:17:47   74.86%  204  234 WORCESTER MA
339  CANDICE GAGNON      GLRR                    1:17:57  F 32 38   Y 1:17:57   63.95%  404  196 LOWELL MA
340  KATHERINE PARKER                            1:18:02  F 35 0      1:18:02   64.28%  398  426 NORTHAMPTON MA
341  MATTHEW SPANO       SISU (not member)       1:18:11  M 24 0      1:18:11   56.77%  518  650 GARDNER MA
342  KEVIN CONWAY                                1:18:14  M 51 0      1:18:01   65.15%  385  63  CHICOPEE MA
343  KEITH STREETER                              1:18:18  M 50 0      1:17:59   64.63%  393  660 GREENFIELD MA
344  CHERYL RYBA                                 1:18:25  F 47 0      1:18:25   69.32%  303  651 BERLIN CT
345  TIM AYERS                                   1:18:33  M 43 0      1:18:06   60.97%  451  674 PALMER MA
346  WILLIAM STERRITT                            1:18:38  M 22 0      1:18:20   56.68%  519  30  LONGMEADOW MA
347  STEPHEN LASKA       Central Mass Striders   1:18:39  M 52 24   Y 1:18:22   65.54%  373  380 HOLDEN MA
348  LESLIE WHY          Gate City Striders      1:18:50  F 43 11   Y 1:18:40   67.12%  345  288 AMHERST NH
349  James LONG          Gate City Striders      1:18:51  M 40 26   Y 1:18:51   59.43%  482  264 LUNENBURG MA
350  Glenn STEWART       GLRR                    1:19:03  M 63 10   Y 1:18:54   72.12%  253  232 NORTH CHELMSFORD  M
351  JOHN CONTRADA       GCS (not member)        1:19:16  M 56 0      1:19:08   67.06%  348  273 NASHUA NH
352  JULIA MAGNUSSON     Somerville Road Runners 1:19:17  F 42 12   Y 1:19:01   65.89%  363  181 ARLINGTON MA
353  JEFFREY MACKAY      Unattached              1:19:17  M 48 24   Y 1:19:05   62.78%  421  102 LITTLETON NH
354  DONNA UTAKIS        SMAC (not member)       1:19:20  F 45 0      1:19:20   67.21%  344  20  AMHERST MA
355  LINDA FORTUNATO     SISU Project            1:19:29  F 25 39   Y 1:19:16   62.68%  423  138 FEEDING HILLS MA
356  Milton SCHUMACHER   Gate City Striders      1:19:29  M 69 8    Y 1:19:22   75.81%  179  658 N. SCITUATE  RI
357  KRISTEN ELECHKO                             1:19:29  F 38 0      1:19:08   64.17%  400  393 NORTHAMPTON MA
358  WILLIAM KITTLER                             1:19:38  M 49 0      1:19:19   63.02%  417  407 PITTSFIELD MA
359  KAREN DURANTE       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:19:39  F 62 1    Y 1:19:39   84.05%  28   578 NEWBURYPORT MA
360  DAVID MARTULA       Sugarloaf Mountain AC   1:19:41  M 68 9    Y 1:19:41   75.18%  195  21  HADLEY MA
361  Douglas BIELEFELD   Greater Springfield Har 1:19:42  M 54 25   Y 1:19:25   65.88%  364  467 EAST LONGMEADOW MA
362  LISA CHASE                                  1:19:48  F 45 0      1:19:33   67.02%  350  625 FLORENCE MA
363  TOM KOLB            Gate City Striders      1:19:53  M 58 10   Y 1:19:47   68.07%  326  272 MERRIMACK NH
364  EVAN BREEDING                               1:19:56  M 32 0      1:19:36   55.87%  529  42  CHICOPEE MA
365  MARY GOSLING        Central Mass Striders   1:20:06  F 52 7    Y 1:19:49   72.49%  245  512 MEREDITH NH
366  DAVE NEELY                                  1:20:09  M 34 0      1:19:56   55.97%  528  301 NORTHAMPTON MA
367  MEREDITH WHITE      Green Mountain AA       1:20:13  F 35 40   Y 1:20:06   62.73%  422  443 WESTFORD VT
368  LIANE PANCOAST      GLRR                    1:20:40  F 55 6    Y 1:20:40   75.34%  191  204 WESTFORD MA
369  LEIGH CHANDLER      Green Mountain AA       1:20:44  F 43 13   Y 1:20:30   65.36%  379  427 COLCHESTER VT
370  ANDY MARTINDELL                             1:20:46  M 48 0      1:20:17   61.75%  441  168 WESTFIELD MA
371  DOUG GOSLING                                1:20:49  M 51 0      1:20:33   63.10%  415  508 MEREDITH NH
372  Robert Sayers       Green Mountain AA       1:20:49  M 59 11   Y 1:20:37   68.13%  325  429 Huntington VT
373  VESNA Gracanin      Green Mountain AA       1:21:00  F 44 14   Y 1:20:47   65.41%  375  642 BURLINGTON VT
374  AMY GOEBEL                                  1:21:01  F 29 0      1:21:01   61.33%  446  183 CHICOPEE MA
375  JOE NOONAN          Gate City Striders      1:21:02  M 69 10   Y 1:20:54   74.82%  205  281 LEXINGTON MA
376  WILLIAM ONEILL                              1:21:05  M 56 0      1:20:38   65.81%  365  147 LUDLOW MA
377  DENNIS DUQUETTE                             1:21:06  M 60 0      1:20:52   68.01%  327  176 RAYMOND ME
378  JEFF CASTONGUAY                             1:21:12  M 47 0      1:21:01   60.69%  458  621 WESTFIELD MA
379  RICHARD AVERILL                             1:21:16  M 32 0      1:20:45   55.08%  536  180 HOLYOKE MA
380  SUSAN STIRRAT       Whirlaway Racing Team   1:21:18  F 58 7    Y 1:21:18   77.30%  145  584 QUINCY MA
381  LORELEI RAYMUNDO                            1:21:20  F 45 0      1:21:03   65.78%  366  92  NORTHAMPTON MA
382  BRIDGET MACDONALD                           1:21:20  F 31 0      1:21:20   61.16%  447  713 NORTHAMPTON MA
383  TED CASSELL                                 1:21:20  M 41 0      1:21:08   57.77%  505  13  WESTFIELD MA
384  WILLIAM GONSORCIK   Central Mass Striders   1:21:23  M 47 25   Y 1:20:58   60.80%  454  469 WORCESTER MA
385  MICHAEL BRODEUR     GLRR                    1:21:26  M 52 26   Y 1:21:19   63.54%  409  222 LOWELL MA
386  DAREN BOUCHER       Gate City Striders      1:21:51  M 45 26   Y 1:21:43   59.26%  487  265 AMHERST NH
387  LEE BRADLEY         Hartford Track Club (CT 1:21:54  M 71 0      1:21:50   74.87%  203  130 NEWINGTON CT
388  ALISON LACKEY       Somerville Road Runners 1:21:55  F 32 41   Y 1:21:38   61.11%  448  3   MEDFORD MA
389  EDWARD DEFUSCO      Winners Circle Running  1:21:56  M 44 27   Y 1:21:49   59.05%  490  241 AMESBURY MA
390  MATTHEW GILHOOLY                            1:21:57  M 52 0      1:21:48   62.66%  426  107 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
391  Carlie KROLICK      Green Mountain AA       1:21:58  F 59 8    Y 1:21:58   77.48%  139  453 CHARLOTTE VT
392  REBECCA CELLUCCI                            1:22:02  F 31 0      1:21:51   60.77%  455  339 SUNDERLAND MA
393  KATHY MCCARTHY                              1:22:10  F 55 0      1:21:50   73.30%  227  25  AGAWAM MA
394  RUSS COOKE          Green Mountain AA       1:22:12  M 61 11   Y 1:21:59   68.29%  321  428 WILLISTON VT
395  SUMNER BROWN        Cambridge Sports Union  1:22:18  M 69 11   Y 1:21:59   73.81%  220  318 BELMONT MA
396  CRAIG PLANTE                                1:22:27  M 57 0      1:22:14   65.10%  386  463 FEEDING HILLS MA
397  KIANA EATON         Greater Springfield Har 1:22:31  F 16 2    Y 1:22:20   62.50%  431  622 SPRINGFIELD MA
398  PATRICIA ROBINSON   Cambridge Sports Union  1:22:38  F 60 2    Y 1:22:38   78.48%  111  309 WABAN MA
399  DAVID RODRIGUEZ                             1:22:50  M 39 0      1:22:50   55.72%  530  36  ENFIELD CT
400  TODD PORTER                                 1:22:51  M 30 0      1:22:35   53.75%  545  82  SOUTH HADLEY MA
401  AGNES BLOMBERG                              1:23:13  F 42 0      1:23:13   62.51%  430  50  STURBRIDGE MA
402  JOHN LEWICKE        GCS (not member)        1:23:14  M 66 0      1:23:00   70.10%  289  280 MASON NH
403  LYNN GRAHAM         GLRR                    1:23:15  F 52 8    Y 1:23:15   69.36%  302  203 SOMERVILLE MA
404  FRANK RUGGIERO      Central Mass Striders   1:23:15  M 55 12   Y 1:23:00   63.40%  411  405 LUNENBERG MA
405  DEBRA HEVEY                                 1:23:17  F 55 0      1:23:17   72.02%  256  89  CHICOPEE MA
406  MAUREEN HOLLAND     GLRR                    1:23:20  F 46 11   Y 1:23:20   65.10%  387  200 CHELMSFORD MA
407  RICK RUBIN                                  1:23:21  M 54 0      1:22:53   62.92%  418  685 HAMPDEN MA
408  DANIEL HILL         Goon Squad Runners      1:23:22  M 44 28   Y 1:23:12   57.71%  507  161 NORTH ANDOVER MA
409  CINDY WHITE                                 1:23:25  F 56 0      1:23:25   72.86%  237  702
410  LESLIE CHARLES                              1:23:27  F 42 0      1:23:07   62.59%  428  299 CHESTERFIELD MA
411  BETH WHIPPLE        Gate City Striders      1:23:29  F 47 12   Y 1:23:20   65.73%  368  289 NASHUA NH
412  BILL BALLOU                                 1:23:30  M 62 0      1:23:12   67.34%  339  680 WHITINSVILLE MA
413  LISA RITCHIE                                1:23:33  F 35 0      1:23:20   60.20%  473  250 EASTHAMPTON MA
414  RUTH BLAUWIEKEL     Green Mountain AA       1:23:34  F 60 3    Y 1:23:18   77.57%  137  431 COLCHESTER VT
415  BRENT DICKINSON                             1:23:35  M 29 0      1:23:15   53.31%  553  507 SOUTH HADLEY MA
416  GEORGE JOSEPH                               1:23:37  M 45 0      1:23:19   58.07%  501  686 EAST LONGMEADOW MA
417  JOHN BUONACCORSI                            1:23:38  M 60 0      1:23:38   65.76%  367  645 SHUTESBURY MA
418  LACE STOKES                                 1:23:38  F 46 0      1:23:38   64.35%  397  110 AMHERST MA
419  JOHN FREY                                   1:23:39  M 45 0      1:23:39   57.84%  503  111 NORTHAMPTON MA
420  NORM ROBINSON                               1:23:41  M 58 0      1:23:26   64.74%  390  345 MONTPELIER VT
421  LAURIE GAGNON       Somerville Road Runners 1:23:41  F 37 42   Y 1:23:25   60.73%  457  85  SOMERVILLE MA
422  JAMES CARROLL                               1:23:49  M 41 0      1:23:33   56.10%  525  14  EAST LONGMEADOW MA
423  EMILY SOUCY                                 1:24:00  F 31 0      1:23:46   59.38%  483  636 HUDSON MA
424  ROBERT BOYDSTON                             1:24:03  M 43 0      1:23:52   56.78%  517  99  HOLYOKE MA
425  KIMBERLY DUCHARME                           1:24:04  F 43 0      1:23:52   62.49%  432  101 CHICOPEE MA
426  Mike O'Neill                                1:24:04  M 42 0      1:23:53   56.32%  521  343
427  SCOTT HAMMOND       Gate City Striders      1:24:06  M 51 27   Y 1:23:48   60.74%  456  274 MILFORD NH
428  DELWYN WILLIAMSON   Cambridge Sports Union  1:24:09  F 52 9    Y 1:23:51   68.91%  309  499 BOSTON MA
429  DANIEL KRAMIER                              1:24:10  M 49 0      1:23:45   59.68%  476  691 AMHERST MA
430  RICHARD KNUREK                              1:24:11  M 65 0      1:23:53   68.70%  314  403 THREE RIVERS MA
431  Suzanne BARKER      Gate City Striders      1:24:20  F 43 15   Y 1:24:12   62.44%  435  290 AMHERST NH
432  GRAM PEZZATI                                1:24:22  M 11 0      1:24:09   62.68%  424  247 MONTAGUE MA
433  ERICA LABRANCHE                             1:24:25  F 22 0      1:24:25   58.86%  491  191 LOWELL MA
434  Charles WINDISCH    Green Mountain AA       1:24:28  M 60 12   Y 1:24:28   65.40%  376  436 ESSEX VT
435  JESSICA HARWOOD                             1:24:30  F 34 0      1:24:16   59.35%  484  684 EASTHAMPTON MA
436  ALLYSON CASEY                               1:24:32  F 35 0      1:24:32   59.35%  485  197 TEWKSBURY MA
437  MARK GOEBEL                                 1:24:35  M 59 0      1:24:35   64.44%  395  118 CHICOPEE MA
438  SUZANNE DISESSA                             1:24:43  F 56 0      1:24:15   72.14%  251  346 WESTFIELD MA
439  BRIAN STAUBACH                              1:24:45  M 53 0      1:24:15   61.37%  445  334 PITTSFIELD MA
440  COLIN LACEY                                 1:25:06  M 17 0      1:24:51   54.81%  537  689 SUNDERLAND MA
441  PETER LACEY                                 1:25:07  M 51 0      1:24:52   59.89%  475  688 SUNDERLAND MA
442  CHRISTINA GARVIN                            1:25:11  F 25 0      1:24:53   58.53%  493  194 WORCESTER MA
443  NATE GARVIN                                 1:25:11  M 25 0      1:24:53   52.28%  561  205 WORCESTER MA
444  MICHAEL CHILDS                              1:25:16  M 64 0      1:25:16   66.95%  353  591 AMHERST MA
445  TROY MONTAGUE                               1:25:19  M 45 0      1:25:03   56.88%  515  84  HADLEY MA
446  GERRY KANE                                  1:25:37  M 62 0      1:25:28   65.55%  372  131 WILBRAHAM MA
447  ANN DUCHARNE                                1:25:40  F 33 0      1:25:28   58.38%  498  462 AMHERST MA
448  ED BERRIMAN                                 1:25:40  M 55 0      1:25:40   61.40%  444  22  KEENE NH
449  Unknown Runner                              1:25:45  M 21 0      1:25:45   51.97%  568  653
450  ROBERT KNIGHT       Gate City Striders      1:25:49  M 69 12   Y 1:25:26   70.70%  279  276 HOPKINTON NH
451  JULIE HAYNES        Winners Circle Running  1:25:56  F 55 9    Y 1:25:56   69.85%  293  127 SWAMPSCOTT MA
452  VINCENT RIVARD      North Medford Club      1:25:57  M 67 13   Y 1:25:44   69.01%  307  104 LEOMINSTER MA
453  SARAH PRESCOTT      Whirlaway Racing Team   1:25:59  F 47 13   Y 1:25:49   63.88%  405  582 CONCORD NH
454  TIMOTHY LONDO                               1:26:01  M 46 0      1:25:34   57.00%  513  648 CHICOPEE MA
455  MARLI PICCOLO       GLRR                    1:26:07  F 44 16   Y 1:26:07   61.66%  443  199 TEWKSBURY MA
456  ARELI K. CUEVASOCAM                         1:26:11  F 30 0      1:26:11   57.67%  508  615 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
457  JONATHAN FALCETTI                           1:26:14  M 31 0      1:26:14   51.50%  572  188 HOLYOKE MA
458  ALICE MCGONIGLE     Winners Circle Running  1:26:15  F 60 4    Y 1:26:08   74.56%  213  501 BYFIELD MA
459  JACK WEAVER                                 1:26:16  M 58 0      1:26:16   62.62%  427  673 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
460  CYNTHIA METCALF                             1:26:17  F 40 0      1:26:02   59.67%  477  664 WESTFIELD MA
461  JAMES NADEAU                                1:26:17  M 52 0      1:25:59   59.61%  480  16  HOLYOKE MA
462  CAREY DOUGLAS                               1:26:25  M 47 0      1:26:00   57.18%  511  669 BELCHERTOWN MA
463  Andrew SHUFORD      Green Mountain AA       1:26:26  M 53 28   Y 1:26:12   60.36%  471  448 MONTPELIER VT
464  Jeffrey PRESCOTT    Green Mountain AA       1:26:33  M 50 29   Y 1:26:21   58.44%  497  446 MONTPELIER VT
465  JEFFREY PARKMAN                             1:26:45  M 66 0      1:26:45   67.07%  347  306 NORTH ADAMS MA
466  RACHEL Shanor                               1:26:56  F 56 0      1:26:40   70.14%  287  683 MILTON MA
467  LUCKY BEAUCHEMIN                            1:26:59  M 59 0      1:26:59   62.66%  425  302 SEEKONK MA
468  ED BOURGEOISE                               1:27:00  M 44 0      1:27:00   55.16%  535  242 EAST LONGMEADOW MA
469  JOHN BROWNELL       Unattached              1:27:17  M 29 84   Y 1:27:17   50.85%  581  94  BOSTON MA
470  VICKI MILLER        Winners Circle Running  1:27:22  F 61 5    Y 1:27:15   74.71%  209  471 DURHAM NH
471  ABBIE ZARET                                 1:27:32  F 36 0      1:27:06   57.79%  504  57  EASTHAMPTON MA
472  STEFANIE TOLPA                              1:27:34  F 31 0      1:27:12   57.03%  512  369 BELCHERTOWN MA
473  JESSICA ZEPKE                               1:27:39  F 42 0      1:27:13   59.65%  478  396 GRANBY MA
474  ELISA JACOBS                                1:27:48  F 48 0      1:27:27   62.85%  420  478 METHUEN MA
475  BENGAMIN ROTH                               1:27:50  M 31 0      1:27:28   50.77%  582  522 AMHERST MA
476  BOB MURPHY                                  1:28:01  M 74 0      1:27:48   72.73%  240  174 BARRE VT
477  ROGER CHEREWATTI                            1:28:04  M 61 0      1:28:04   63.03%  416  698 AMHERST MA
478  HEATHER MURPHY                              1:28:06  F 47 0      1:27:55   61.84%  440  665 TURNERS FALLS MA
479  ANTONIO FEBO        GLRR                    1:28:12  M 52 30   Y 1:28:12   58.50%  494  223 LOWELL MA
480  JOHN FULLER         Western Mass Dist Proj  1:28:14  M 26 85   Y 1:28:08   50.36%  590  6   WESTFIELD MA
481  LAURA JOYCE                                 1:28:14  F 45 0      1:27:58   60.60%  460  652 MERRIMACK NH
482  PAUL GALLLAGHER                             1:28:24  M 56 0      1:27:50   60.42%  469  494 W SPRINGFIELD MA
483  SETH MALERI         Somerville Road Runners 1:28:26  M 39 86   Y 1:28:10   52.44%  559  88  SOMERVILLE MA
484  HANNA WATTENDORFF                           1:28:26  F 46 0      1:28:26   60.86%  452  65  CHESTER MA
485  JOCELYN FOULKE                              1:28:27  F 31 0      1:28:27   56.24%  524  661 DORCHESTER MA
486  LAUREN CUNNIFFE     SMAC (not member)       1:28:33  F 52 0      1:28:14   65.40%  377  659 GREENFIELD MA
487  JUNE BURR           Green Mountain AA       1:28:40  F 55 10   Y 1:28:40   68.23%  322  437 FAYSTON VT
488  DIANE JANNETTI                              1:28:44  F 56 0      1:28:22   68.78%  312  593 ANDOVER MA
489  DANIELLE MATHIAS                            1:28:48  F 29 0      1:28:39   56.05%  527  607 LUDLOW MA
490  PATRICK CONNOR                              1:28:51  M 47 0      1:28:51   55.33%  533  122 EASTHAMPTON MA
491  SHIOBBEAN LEMME                             1:28:57  F 46 0      1:28:57   60.51%  466  172 PITTSFIELD MA
492  JOHN HALE                                   1:28:59  M 72 0      1:28:45   69.91%  292  690 STOCKBRIDGE MA
493  PATRICK MARTIN                              1:29:00  M 60 0      1:28:49   61.92%  439  305 EAST GREENBUSH NY
494  WILLIAM SHERMAN                             1:29:02  M 58 0      1:28:48   60.83%  453  134 SPRINGFIELD MA
495  PAMELA KORENEWSKY                           1:29:20  F 49 0      1:29:06   62.39%  436  502 SUNDERLAND MA
496  GAIL BRESLOW        Cambridge Sports Union  1:29:27  F 58 11   Y 1:29:10   70.84%  277  323 WATERTOWN MA
497  MICHAEL KANE                                1:29:28  M 53 0      1:29:08   58.01%  502  116 WILBRAHAM MA
498  WILLIAM PETERS                              1:29:29  M 51 0      1:29:13   56.97%  514  605 MANCHESTER NH
499  Thomas MONTEMAGNI   Greater Springfield Har 1:29:42  M 69 14   Y 1:29:42   67.31%  342  154 WEST DOVER VT
500  NICHOLAS HURNEY                             1:29:46  M 19 0      1:29:46   50.52%  586  105 NEWTON MA
501  CLEMENT WATROBA                             1:29:47  M 19 0      1:29:33   50.65%  584  125 CONWAY MA
502  BRITTANY BAILEY                             1:29:50  F 28 0      1:29:50   55.31%  534  31  SACO ME
503  ALICIA WENDOLOWSKI                          1:30:07  F 37 0      1:29:44   56.32%  520  509 HATFIELD MA
504  DENNIS PRICE        GLRR                    1:30:15  M 32 87   Y 1:30:15   49.39%  596  210 CHELMSFORD MA
505  JAMES LEE           North Shore Striders    1:30:18  M 42 29   Y 1:29:56   52.93%  555  96  CHESTER NH
506  THOMAS STRACQUALURS Colonial Road Runners   1:30:28  M 39 88   Y 1:29:57   51.48%  575  97  LEOMINSTER MA
507  DIANE MCLAUGHLIN    Cambridge Sports Union  1:30:36  F 65 1    Y 1:30:18   77.57%  136  320 ARLINGTON MA
508  LOUIS DISESSA                               1:30:44  M 69 0      1:30:44   66.04%  362  347 WESTFIELD MA
509  EMER O'DONOGHUE     Somerville Road Runners 1:31:00  F 51 10   Y 1:30:51   63.31%  414  98  LEXINGTON MA
510  EMILY HUNTINGTON                            1:31:17  F 58 0      1:30:56   68.68%  316  86  SPRINGFIELD MA
511  CHARLES CONTANT                             1:31:23  M 60 0      1:30:57   60.47%  467  74  SPRINGFIELD MA
512  NICOLE BOURASSA                             1:31:47  F 33 0      1:31:27   54.56%  539  304 CHICOPEE MA
513  DENNY LEBLANC       GLRR                    1:31:56  M 71 1    Y 1:31:56   67.45%  335  235 NASHUA NH
514  ALEX LOUD                                   1:32:15  M 47 0      1:31:50   53.54%  549  668 NORTHFIELD MA
515  GEORGE CHARTIER                             1:32:29  M 44 0      1:32:13   52.05%  566  17  HOLYOKE MA
516  ROBERT SULLIVAN     New England 65+ Running 1:32:36  M 71 2    Y 1:32:19   67.05%  349  32  BROOKLINE MA
517  KATHY BARIL                                 1:32:37  F 51 0      1:32:22   61.69%  442  606 CONCORD NH
518  HENRY ART                                   1:32:59  M 69 0      1:32:38   64.69%  391  303 WILLIAMSTOWN MA
519  KORRINA BURNHAM                             1:33:01  F 28 0      1:32:41   53.60%  548  491 EASTHAMPTON MA
520  AMANDA NARO         Gate City Striders      1:33:12  F 26 43   Y 1:32:49   53.53%  550  284 MANCHESTER NH
521  SHERRIE GIBSON      Gate City Striders      1:33:25  F 53 11   Y 1:33:17   63.33%  413  295 LONDONDERRY NH
522  AIMS CONEY                                  1:33:36  M 59 0      1:33:16   58.44%  496  700 STOW MA
523  CLIFF BRESETT       Greater Springfield Har 1:33:41  M 61 13   Y 1:33:09   60.03%  474  634 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
524  LINDA GARVIE                                1:33:44  F 33 0      1:33:18   53.48%  551  336 GREENFIELD MA
525  RANDY SUJAT                                 1:33:57  M 61 0      1:33:33   59.33%  486  150 CHICOPEE MA
526  ANNIE RYAN          Central Mass Striders   1:34:14  F 56 12   Y 1:34:14   65.24%  383  356 FLORENCE MA
527  ANNMARIE FITZSIMMON                         1:34:25  F 51 0      1:34:07   60.55%  464  373 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
528  MARK DEAN                                   1:34:54  M 61 0      1:34:54   58.49%  495  95  NORTHAMPTON MA
529  LAUREN BALLOU       Cambridge Sports Union  1:34:58  F 26 44   Y 1:34:47   52.42%  560  316 WATERTOWN MA
530  ALINE KENNEY        Gate City Striders      1:35:06  F 65 2    Y 1:34:58   73.13%  231  296 NASHUA NH
531  BRYON DAILEY                                1:35:10  M 50 0      1:35:10   52.96%  554  406 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
532  AIMEE RACICOT                               1:35:23  F 40 0      1:34:55   54.08%  542  389 SOUTH HADLEY MA
533  KIMBERLY GILLETTE                           1:35:33  F 38 0      1:35:04   53.41%  552  401 NORTHAMPTON MA
534  KEN RILEY                                   1:35:35  M 35 0      1:35:35   47.02%  616  657 BELCHERTOWN MA
535  KYLE KIEPKE                                 1:35:35  M 47 0      1:35:18   51.59%  571  166 HOLYOKE MA
536  SADIE-LYNN TANSEY                           1:35:37  F 20 0      1:35:15   52.19%  562  248 HARWICH MA
537  LAURA ADAMS                                 1:35:37  F 21 0      1:35:15   52.16%  563  340 HARWICH MA
538  ADAM CORVEN                                 1:35:45  M 32 0      1:35:45   46.45%  618  372 CLIFTON  NJ
539  SCOTT SANDERSON                             1:35:47  M 50 0      1:35:30   52.78%  556  139 CHICOPEE MA
540  SCOTT CASPER        GLRR                    1:35:55  M 45 27   Y 1:35:32   50.95%  580  218 CHEMLSFORD MA
541  SHERRY GREANEY                              1:35:59  F 46 0      1:35:37   56.28%  522  377 GRANBY MA
542  LEA REILLY                                  1:36:07  F 46 0      1:35:58   56.08%  526  292 NASHUA NH
543  THERESA BERNA       Gate City Striders      1:36:09  F 44 17   Y 1:35:36   55.64%  531  291 LYNDEBOROUGH NH
544  JOHN KLESCHINSKY    SISU Project            1:36:13  M 54 31   Y 1:36:04   54.43%  540  624 BILLERICA MA
545  BRIAN KANE          Gate City Striders      1:36:17  M 52 32   Y 1:35:49   53.66%  546  55  HADLEY MA
546  OWEN ZARET                                  1:36:27  M 39 0      1:36:00   48.08%  604  58  EASTHAMPTON MA
547  ROBERT WATROBA                              1:36:30  M 49 0      1:36:16   51.92%  570  126 READING VT
548  LINDA USHER         Central Mass Striders   1:36:37  F 65 3    Y 1:36:37   71.60%  266  359 UPTON MA
549  KELLY REARDON       Gate City Striders      1:36:46  F 29 45   Y 1:36:31   51.48%  574  283 WALTHAM MA
550  JIM HARE                                    1:36:50  M 48 0      1:36:16   51.49%  573  595 CANTERBURY CT
551  PHILIP PIERCE       New England 65+ Running 1:36:53  M 72 3    Y 1:36:53   64.47%  394  27  FALMOUTH ME
552  JESSICA MARUCO                              1:37:33  F 32 0      1:37:20   51.17%  578  497 WILLIAMSTOWN MA
553  MARK BAER                                   1:37:33  M 41 0      1:37:20   48.15%  603  496 STOCKBRIDGE MA
554  ALANA CULLINGTON                            1:37:48  F 50 0      1:37:30   57.72%  506  159 SOUTHAMPTON MA
555  ADRIENNE KEANE                              1:37:59  F 54 0      1:37:59   60.42%  470  142 PELHAM NH
556  DENISE ILLSLEY                              1:38:00  F 53 0      1:38:00   59.64%  479  119 TEWKSBURY MA
557  NICOLE MALINOWSKI                           1:38:12  F 30 0      1:38:12   50.61%  585  76  HATFIELD MA
558  LUCIANA CASTELLAN   Somerville Road Runners 1:38:15  F 54 12   Y 1:38:06   60.51%  465  35  CAMBRIDGE MA
559  JAYNE MERCIER                               1:38:22  F 51 0      1:38:00   58.15%  500  379 GRANBY MA
560  LISA MALLABAR       Green Mountain AA       1:38:50  F 44 18   Y 1:38:25   54.04%  543  432 COLCHESTER VT
561  RAY PHILLIPS        GLRR                    1:38:51  M 65 15   Y 1:38:13   59.21%  488  233 ACTON MA
562  LINDA MCCARTHY      GLRR                    1:38:56  F 50 13   Y 1:38:34   57.44%  509  202 DRACUT MA
563  KEVIN THOMSON                               1:39:00  M 58 0      1:38:33   54.81%  538  237 PITTSFIELD ME
564  ADAM GERHARD                                1:39:06  M 37 0      1:39:06   45.88%  621  259 NASHUA NH
565  SUZANNE PLESCIA                             1:39:09  F 50 0      1:38:56   56.88%  516  503 MONSON MA
566  BARBARA GRANDBERG   Somerville Road Runners 1:40:07  F 63 6    Y 1:39:43   67.77%  332  69  SOMERVILLE MA
567  EMILY SHALLCROSS                            1:40:11  F 34 0      1:39:51   50.09%  593  492 SPRINGFIELD MA
568  MICHAEL WESLCH                              1:40:15  M 55 0      1:40:15   52.46%  558  600 BURLINGTON MA
569  JAMES LIEBEL                                1:40:39  M 65 0      1:40:39   57.26%  510  344 SPRINGFIELD MA
570  TRACEY CARROLL                              1:40:40  F 41 0      1:40:25   51.45%  576  15  EAST LONGMEADOW MA
571  RENATE MESSIER                              1:40:42  F 40 0      1:40:27   51.11%  579  91  BELCHERTOWN MA
572  KATE MORNEAU                                1:40:52  F 37 0      1:40:52   50.11%  592  711 EAST LONGMEADOW MA
573  KELLY HELLSTEIN                             1:40:53  F 49 0      1:40:22   55.39%  532  712 FEEDING HILLS MA
574  TRICA PANCIONE                              1:40:54  F 54 0      1:40:54   58.67%  492  710 GRANBY MA
575  DIONISIA VARYPATAKI                         1:40:55  F 56 0      1:40:33   60.45%  468  307 CHICOPEE MA
576  JON MATTIS                                  1:41:23  M 58 0      1:40:46   53.61%  547  240 DALTON MA
577  CHARLES RIORDAN                             1:41:32  M 34 0      1:41:10   44.22%  630  33  ARLINGTON MA
578  Robert RIORDAN      Cambridge Sports Union  1:41:49  M 71 4    Y 1:41:27   61.02%  450  325 CAMBRIDGE MA
579  Leeann WARD         Gate City Striders      1:41:58  F 62 7    Y 1:41:49   65.19%  384  298 MERRIMACK NH
580  JACKIE CHOATE                               1:42:07  F 61 0      1:42:07   63.77%  407  474 CONWAY MA
581  PATRICK PEZZATI                             1:42:21  M 50 0      1:42:21   49.24%  597  246 MONTAGUE MA
582  ROBERT LENNON       Merrimack Valley Stride 1:42:31  M 56 13   Y 1:42:31   51.98%  567  617 METHUEN MA
583  EMILY STRONG        Gate City Striders      1:42:36  F 64 8    Y 1:42:26   67.26%  343  297 NASHUA NH
584  RICHARD COHEN                               1:42:50  M 65 0      1:42:26   56.27%  523  706 AMHERST MA
585  SUSANNE BENSON                              1:42:56  F 29 0      1:42:40   48.40%  600  61  CONWAY MA
586  SUSAN KARCZ         Somerville Road Runners 1:42:59  F 58 13   Y 1:42:59   61.07%  449  81  WATERTOWN MA
587  PATRICK ARCHBALD                            1:43:12  M 53 0      1:42:42   50.34%  591  383 WILLIAMSBURG MA
588  MARK GASPARI                                1:43:36  M 54 0      1:43:19   50.47%  587  385 WESTFIELD MA
589  PENSRI PILOTTE      Somerville Road Runners 1:43:59  F 44 19   Y 1:43:35   51.26%  577  78  MEDFORD MA
590  CHRISTINE MORIARTY                          1:44:20  F 41 0      1:44:11   49.59%  594  654 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
591  JEFF HOLMES                                 1:44:48  M 59 0      1:44:34   52.12%  564  164 SUNDERLAND MA
592  VERONICA STRACQUALU                         1:45:21  F 22 0      1:44:49   47.40%  613  476 AMHERST MA
593  AMANDA WALSH                                1:45:23  F 21 0      1:44:54   47.36%  614  459 AMHERST MA
594  MONICA SADOWSKI                             1:45:38  F 36 0      1:45:13   47.84%  607  701 HOLYOKE MA
595  PREM RAO                                    1:45:42  M 38 0      1:45:42   43.33%  631  260 NASHUA NH
596  ELLEN BELLICCHI                             1:45:44  F 63 0      1:45:44   63.41%  410  705 LONGMEADOW MA
597  TIMOTHY BARRETT                             1:45:56  M 31 0      1:45:31   42.09%  634  108 WESTFIELD MA
598  BILL BOYLE                                  1:46:02  M 57 0      1:45:36   50.70%  583  696 SPRINGFIELD MA
599  ANTHONY KUBIAK                              1:46:08  M 37 0      1:45:38   43.05%  632  374 SHELBURNE FALLS MA
600  PETER MITCHELL      Green Mountain AA       1:46:15  M 74 5    Y 1:45:51   60.66%  459  399 JERICHO VT
601  CAROLINE TONER                              1:46:57  F 69 0      1:46:57   68.75%  313  189 LONGMEADOW MA
602  CARLA HALPERN                               1:47:08  F 44 0      1:46:36   49.57%  595  666 NEW SALEM MA
603  MIMI SUN            Cambridge Sports Union  1:47:29  F 51 14   Y 1:47:05   53.75%  544  312 BOSTON MA
604  SHARON SENEZ                                1:47:32  F 49 0      1:47:04   51.92%  569  83  WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
605  PAUL E. PEELLE                              1:47:57  M 66 0      1:47:20   54.21%  541  51  AMHERST MA
606  AMY Holibaugh       Green Mountain AA       1:47:58  F 39 46   Y 1:47:27   47.71%  609  449 MONTPELIER VT
607  ERIC WHITE                                  1:48:29  M 73 0      1:47:55   58.29%  499  64  WILLIAMSTOWN MA
608  KRISTINE VALENTINI                          1:49:05  F 43 0      1:48:37   48.25%  602  390 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
609  MEGHAN LAVNER                               1:50:01  F 31 0      1:49:37   45.37%  622  599 SPRINGFIELD MA
610  KERRI HASKINS       GLRR                    1:50:19  F 43 20   Y 1:49:57   47.68%  611  465 DANVILLE NH
611  DARLENE WATSON                              1:50:24  F 52 0      1:49:56   52.49%  557  231 WEST GRANBY CT
612  ANDREA TEHAN CARNES                         1:50:47  F 32 0      1:50:16   45.17%  624  40  GREENFIELD MA
613  AARON COHEN                                 1:50:52  M 34 0      1:50:18   40.56%  638  707 BROOKLINE MA
614  SHANNON CHABOT                              1:51:14  M 40 0      1:50:42   42.02%  635  106 GREENFIELD MA
615  DAWN HAMMETT                                1:52:00  F 45 0      1:51:35   47.78%  608  371 LONGMEADOW MA
616  MELANIE ROTHSTEIN                           1:52:01  F 50 0      1:51:36   50.43%  589  376 LONGMEAODW MA
617  KIMBERLY BERNASHE                           1:52:28  F 41 0      1:52:02   46.11%  619  504 BELCHERTOWN MA
618  LISA MICHAUD                                1:52:45  F 32 0      1:52:23   44.31%  629  117 EAST GRANBY CT
619  PATTI SCHOLTZ                               1:54:04  F 38 0      1:54:04   44.51%  627  714 SPRINGFIELD MA
620  LESLIE BENNETT                              1:54:05  F 40 0      1:53:22   45.28%  623  715 SPRINGFIELD MA
621  DEB ANDERSON                                1:54:05  F 39 0      1:53:24   45.01%  625  484 HAMPDEN MA
622  ROBYN STAUBACH                              1:54:23  F 48 0      1:53:53   48.26%  601  335 PITTSFIELD MA
623  JOHN JANNETTI                               1:54:38  M 57 0      1:54:38   46.70%  617  594 ANDOVER MA
624  MIKE BONACORSI                              1:55:19  M 60 0      1:54:54   47.86%  606  66  NASHUA NH
625  RACHEL LAKIN                                1:56:46  F 49 0      1:56:46   47.61%  612  60  MUNSONVILLE NH
626  DON GRANT                                   1:57:40  M 71 0      1:57:40   52.06%  565  709 NORTHAMPTON MA
627  MARGARET MUSE                               1:57:47  F 52 0      1:57:22   49.16%  599  133 SOUTH YARMOUTH MA
628  JOHN GRAHAM                                 1:58:57  M 56 0      1:58:23   44.82%  626  670 DUXBURY MA
629  KAREN HOGAN                                 1:58:58  F 47 0      1:58:25   45.91%  620  704 ANDOVER MA
630  DENISE DEMERS                               1:59:29  F 51 0      1:58:53   47.93%  605  52  HATFIELD MA
631  RAE ANN FRENETTE                            1:59:30  F 55 0      1:58:54   50.45%  588  44  FLORENCE MA
632  LORI ZUMBRUSKI                              2:00:53  F 33 0      2:00:17   41.48%  636  384 GRANBY MA
633  JANE MCNEILL                                2:02:39  F 52 0      2:02:18   47.18%  615  472 AMHERST MA
634  KRISTIN MATTOCKS                            2:02:39  F 43 0      2:02:18   42.85%  633  482 SHUTESBURY MA
635  TRESA CASALETTO     Somerville Road Runners 2:02:58  F 52 15   Y 2:02:27   47.71%  610  236 MEDFORD MA
636  JOANNA CONNOR                               2:04:04  F 48 0      2:03:29   44.51%  628  121 EASTHAMPTON MA
637  ELIZABETH MANNEY                            2:07:03  F 36 0      2:06:31   39.79%  639  109 LEOMINSTER MA
638  KYLE MURRAY         Unattached              2:08:47  M 55 14   Y 2:07:09   41.40%  637  80  AMHERST NH
639  JENNIFER BARTOSZ                            2:11:41  F 40 0      2:11:41   38.98%  640  382 GRANBY MA
640  JESSICA DAMON                               2:13:04  F 28 0      2:12:29   37.50%  642  73  EASTHAMPTON MA
641  HENRY LEONG         Cambridge Sports Union  2:14:12  M 46 28   Y 2:13:48   36.56%  643  326 BOSTON MA
642  SCOTT MALLARD       Merrimack Valley Stride 2:14:32  M 51 33   Y 2:13:59   38.12%  641  100 BILLERICA MA
643  DOUGLAS SYLVESTER   GLRR                    2:23:36  M 43 30   Y 2:23:08   33.50%  644  215 MARLBOROUGH MA
644  LAWRENCE COLE       Cape Cod AC             2:26:50  M 80 6    Y 2:26:50   49.19%  598  493 HARWICH MA