An Ras Mor 5K – March 30, 2014 – Grand Prix Race #3

Plc  Name                  ClubName               BGunTime  SAge DvPlPtsNEMChipTime AG %    AGPl Bib   Town
1    Jeffrey Veiga         Team RUN                14:39    M23  1   10 Y  14:39    88.05%  13   3     LOWELL MA
2    Ruben Sanca           Whirlaway Racing Team   14:40    M27  2   9  Y  14:40    87.96%  14   12    LOWELL MA
3    Nick Karwoski         Whirlaway Racing Team   14:53    M25  3   8  Y  14:53    86.67%  18   943   DERRY NH
4    Andrea Sorgato        NB Boston               15:12    M32  4   7  Y  15:12    85.82%  24   936   DORCHESTER CENTER MA
5    Brad Mish             BAA                     15:13    M26  5   6  Y  15:12    84.87%  34   839   DORCHESTER MA
6    Jonathan Charlesworth Greater Boston TC       15:14    M29  6   5  Y  15:13    84.92%  33   937   DORCHESTER MA
7    Nathaniel Jenkins     Central Mass Striders   15:19    M33  7   4  Y  15:17    85.58%  26   971   NORTH ANDOVER MA
8    Ryan Irwin            Greater Boston TC       15:21    M29  8   3  Y  15:20    84.33%  38   512   NEWTON MA
9    Christopher Kibler    Greater Boston TC       15:23    M24  9   2  Y  15:23    83.86%  47   530   TOWNSEND MA
10   Ethan Brown           Team RUN                15:24    M28  10  1  Y  15:23    83.92%  46   854   LOWELL MA
11   Ryan Gough            Greater Lowell RR       15:25    M30  11     Y  15:24    84.01%  43   506   LOWELL MA
12   Jonathan Joyce        Western Mass Dist Proj  15:25    M23  12     Y  15:23    83.86%  47   906   NORTHAMPTON MA
13   Justin Freeman        Team RUN                15:28    M37  13     Y  15:28    86.53%  20   853   NEW HAMPTON NH
14   Scott McGrath         Whirlaway Racing Team   15:29    M27  14     Y  15:27    83.50%  51   701   ANDOVER MA
15   Mike Galoob           UNATTACHED              15:31    M40  1   10 Y  15:31    88.06%  12   598   PEACE DALE RI
16   David Wilson          UNATTACHED              15:37    M23  15     Y  15:36    82.69%  61   590   BROOKLINE MA
17   Daniel Lewis          Greater Boston TC       15:37    M22  16     Y  15:36    82.70%  59   487   CAMBRIDGE MA
18   David Metzger         Greater Boston TC       15:38    M27  17     Y  15:36    82.70%  60   642   MEDFORD MA
19   Michael Carlone       Greater Boston TC       15:42    M22  18     Y  15:41    82.27%  68   542   WALTHAM MA
20   Scott Vander Molen    Western Mass Dist Proj  15:42    M25  19     Y  15:41    82.25%  69   795   MEDFORD MA
21   Eric Mendoza          Greater Boston TC       15:43    M29  20     Y  15:41    82.43%  66   531   DORCHESTER MA
22   Morgan Kennedy        Central Mass Striders   15:46    M26  21     Y  15:43    82.08%  71   477   GRAFTON MA
23   Christopher Magill    BAA                     15:48    M41  2   9  Y  15:48    87.24%  16   4     CUMBERLAND RI
24   Brandon Newbould      Whirlaway Racing Team   15:49    M32  22     Y  15:47    82.54%  64   661   NOTTINGHAM NH
25   Teddy Farley          UNATTACHED              15:50    M22  23     Y  15:48    81.66%  75   252   ACTON MA
26   Louis Saviano         Millennium Running      15:52    M23  24     Y  15:51    81.39%  82   682   SANDOWN NH
27   Stephen Gendron       Greater Lowell RR       15:53    M26  25     Y  15:51    81.39%  82   623   LOWELL MA
28   Caleb Evanter         Greater Boston TC       15:54    M26  26     Y  15:52    81.30%  85   793   DORCHESTER CENTER MA
29   Jesse Regnier         Western Mass Dist Proj  15:55    M26  27     Y  15:54    81.13%  88   907   NORTHAMPTON MA
30   Jason Ayr             Western Mass Dist Proj  15:59    M26  28     Y  15:57    80.88%  92   903   NORTHAMPTON MA
31   Scott Leslie          Central Mass Striders   15:59    M32  29     Y  15:58    81.66%  76   479   RUTLAND MA
32   Andrew Downey         Greater Lowell RR       16:06    M29  30     Y  16:05    80.39%  98   455   LOWELL MA
33   Scott Burger          Greater Boston TC       16:07    M23  31     Y  16:05    80.21%  104  222   WORCESTER MA
34   Kent Lemme            Gr Springfield Harriers 16:08    M47  1   10 Y  16:06    89.73%  9    311   WILLIAMSTOWN MA
35   Sonny Gamble          Western Mass Dist Proj  16:09    M26  32     Y  16:07    80.04%  111  970   Carlisle MA
36   Robert Espinosa       Greater Boston TC       16:09    M29  33     Y  16:07    80.22%  103  514   BROOKLINE MA
37   Benjamin Coughlin     Team RUN                16:09    M24  34     Y  16:07    80.04%  111  892   WORCESTER MA
38   Eric Williams         Whirlaway Racing Team   16:11    M49  2   9  Y  16:09    90.87%  7    683   CONCORD NH
39   Greg Putnam           Central Mass Striders   16:12    M44  3   8  Y  16:11    87.21%  17   481   STONEHAM MA
40   Gregory Picklesimer   Somerville Road Runners 16:13    M47  3   8  Y  16:12    89.40%  10   8     NEWTON MA
41   Hombo Lucian          Team RUN                16:18    M34  35     Y  16:18    80.48%  97   891   LOWELL MA
42   Brian Keefe           Somerville Road Runners 16:19    M24  36     Y  16:16    79.30%  124  120   MEDFORD MA
43   Samuel Fazioli        Whirlaway Racing Team   16:20    M22  37     Y  16:19    79.09%  128  670   SALEM NH
44   Bryan Mahoney         Community Running Assoc 16:22    M31  38     Y  16:19    79.46%  121  28    SOMERVILLE MA
45   Kevin Alliette        Whirlaway Racing Team   16:24    M32  39     Y  16:23    79.60%  118  739   METHUEN MA
46   Colby Chrusciel       Central Mass Striders   16:25    M21  40     Y  16:21    79.01%  130  478   TEMPLETON MA
47   Peter Omae            Team RUN                16:27    M35  41     Y  16:27    80.60%  95   890   LOWELL MA
48   Jason Garrity         Greater Boston TC       16:28    M27  42     Y  16:26    78.50%  139  930   TOPSFIELD MA
49   Steve Dowsett         Whirlaway Racing Team   16:29    M26  43     Y  16:28    78.34%  143  663   NEWBURYPORT MA
50   Alan Bernier          Central Mass Striders   16:30    M39  44     Y  16:25    82.92%  58   578   BRAINTREE MA
51   Matt Theodoros        Greater Lowell RR       16:30    M32  45     Y  16:29    78.88%  133  524   NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
52   Alex White            Somerville Road Runners 16:32    M29  46     Y  16:30    78.34%  144  961   BOSTON MA
53   Stephen Plouffe       Whirlaway Racing Team   16:33    M28  47     Y  16:33    78.01%  153  678   CHARLESTOWN MA
54   Mark Reeder           Greater Lowell RR       16:34    M54  1   10 Y  16:32    92.54%  3    446   BRIGHTON MA
55   Christopher Klucznik  Somerville Road Runners 16:35    M31  48     Y  16:33    78.47%  141  16    SOMERVILLE MA
56   Keven O'Neil          BAA                     16:36    M44  4   7  Y  16:35    84.95%  32   954   ALLOWAY NJ
57   Robert Cipriano       Somerville Road Runners 16:36    M54  2   9  Y  16:34    92.08%  5    21    BELMONT MA
58   Tim Mallard           Gate City Striders      16:38    M24  49     Y  16:35    77.79%  162  724   BRIGHTON MA
59   Jeffrey Ragazzini     Greater Boston TC       16:40    M24  50     Y  16:37    77.63%  165  611   SOMERVILLE MA
60   Sean Prinz                                    16:42    M29            16:41    77.39%  174  586   WANTAGH NY
61   Jose Ortiz            Whirlaway Racing Team   16:42    M25  51     Y  16:38    77.56%  168  680   METHUEN MA
62   Alec Chapman                                  16:43    M29            16:40    77.47%  172  886   CAMBRIDGE MA
63   Matthew Germain       SISU Project            16:46    M32  52     Y  16:39    78.09%  151  869   ACTON MA
64   Joseph Czupryna       Western Mass Dist Proj  16:47    M28  53     Y  16:45    77.04%  179  904   NORTHAMPTON MA
65   Eric Narcisi          Whirlaway Racing Team   16:53    M34  54     Y  16:52    77.85%  158  677   CHARLESTOWN MA
66   Joe Shairs            Central Mass Striders   16:53    M45  4   7  Y  16:52    84.64%  36   480   PEABODY MA
67   Patrick Mahoney       Greater Lowell RR       16:54    M34  55     Y  16:51    77.91%  157  467   READING MA
68   Joseph Fois           Gr Springfield Harriers 16:55    M39  56     Y  16:52    80.36%  99   750   SOUTH HADLEY MA
69   Tim Mahoney           Central Mass Striders   16:55    M34  57     Y  16:52    77.97%  156  350   HOLYOKE MA
70   Joe Lauer             Somerville Road Runners 16:56    M32  58     Y  16:53    77.24%  175  847   SOMERVILLE MA
71   Jason Porter          Central Mass Striders   16:56    M44  5   6  Y  16:48    84.01%  41   483   BEDFORD NH
72   James Pawlicki        Central Mass Striders   16:58    M39  59     Y  16:56    80.29%  100  474   LYNN MA
73   Mike Grasela          SISU Project            16:58    M23  60     Y  16:55    76.26%  186  951   NEWBURY MA
74   Kevin Delaney         Cambridge Sports Union  17:01    M45  5   6  Y  16:58    84.01%  42   397   ARLINGTON MA
75   Michael Girouard      Greater Lowell RR       17:02    M44  6   5  Y  17:00    82.96%  57   463   READING MA
76   Daniel Hall           Greater Boston TC       17:05    M31  61     Y  17:03    76.03%  191  786   DORCHESTER CENTER MA
77   Joseph Hegarty        Whirlaway Racing Team   17:06    M29  62     Y  17:04    75.74%  201  765   SPRINGFIELD MA
78   Patrick Ard           Whirlaway Racing Team   17:07    M29  63     Y  17:05    75.69%  203  686   RAYMOND NH
79   Wayne Levy            BAA                     17:08    M48  6   5  Y  17:07    85.32%  28   836   WABAN MA
80   Brian Allen           Whirlaway Racing Team   17:11    M42  7   4  Y  17:08    81.08%  89   674   FITCHBURG MA
81   Kosti Takala                                  17:13    M26            17:12    75.00%  215  194   CAMBRIDGE MA
82   Binney Mitchell       Green Mountain AA       17:16    M45  7   4  Y  17:12    82.66%  62   814   BURLINGTON VT
83   Arthur Besse          Central Mass Striders   17:18    M41  8   3  Y  17:15    80.08%  109  482   TEMPLETON MA
84   Brandyn Naro          Gate City Striders      17:20    M27  64     Y  17:15    74.78%  221  734   MANCHESTER NH
85   Terry McNatt          Cambridge Sports Union  17:21    M49  8   3  Y  17:19    84.65%  35   409   NEEDHAM MA
86   Dave Dunham           Central Mass Striders   17:23    M50  3   8  Y  17:20    85.09%  31   492   BRADFORD MA
87   Kieran Condon         Somerville Road Runners 17:23    M36  65     Y  17:19    76.98%  180  182   MILTON MA
88   Patrick Bugbee        Cambridge Sports Union  17:24    M30  66     Y  17:22    74.62%  224  394   CAMBRIDGE MA
89   Yoshikata Tanabe      Cambridge Sports Union  17:26    M34  67     Y  17:24    75.62%  205  429   CAMBRIDGE MA
90   Humza Jafferji        Gate City Striders      17:29    M25  68     Y  17:25    74.07%  235  745   PELHAM NH
91   Derek Dorval          Central Mass Striders   17:30    M40  9   2  Y  17:28    78.52%  137  485   KENSINGTON NH
92   Matthew Vall          WCRC                    17:31    M26            17:28    73.85%  236  938   LOWELL MA
93   Michael Cooney        Whirlaway Racing Team   17:33    M52  4   7  Y  17:31    85.81%  25   575   CHELMSFORD MA
94   Joseph O'Leary        Somerville Road Runners 17:36    M46  9   2  Y  17:31    81.81%  74   67    MEDFORD MA
95   Larissa Park          Somerville Road Runners 17:37    F33  1   10 Y  17:36    84.64%  37   2     MARBLEHEAD MA
96   Paul Fratini          Gr Springfield Harriers 17:37    M49  10  1  Y  17:34    83.32%  52   240   LUDLOW MA
97   Caitlin Fahey         NB Boston               17:38    F23  2   9  Y  17:38    83.93%  45   875   ALLSTON MA
98   Tim Van Orden         Central Mass Striders   17:38    M45  11     Y  17:35    81.21%  86   484   BENNINGTON VT
99   Jennifer Mortimer     Millennium Running      17:39    F32  3   8  Y  17:38    84.15%  39   650   NEW LONDON NH
100  Nicole Casey          Greater Boston TC       17:40    F28  4   7  Y  17:40    83.77%  49   629   WATERTOWN MA
101  Brian Cullinan        Somerville Road Runners 17:42    M33  69     Y  17:39    74.25%  230  885   SOMERVILLE MA
102  Nicholas Poles        Gate City Striders      17:43    M23  70     Y  17:40    73.02%  244  805   MANCHESTER NH
103  Martin Tighe          Central Mass Striders   17:44    M55  1   10 Y  17:42    87.51%  15   496   PROVIDENCE RI
104  Dave McClain                                  17:45    M31            17:41    73.30%  241  772   BOSTON MA
105  Kevin Carnabucci      Greater Lowell RR       17:45    M41  10  1  Y  17:42    77.71%  164  526   STONEHAM MA
106  Aaron Baldwin         Central Mass Striders   17:46    M24  71     Y  17:44    72.74%  251  513   SOUTH HAMILTON MA
107  Shawn Conway          Greater Lowell RR       17:47    M43  11     Y  17:44    78.95%  132  452   WAKEFIELD MA
108  Paul Doe              Whirlaway Racing Team   17:48    M54  5   6  Y  17:43    86.66%  19   13    DERRY NH
109  Christine Shaw        Millennium Running      17:49    F28  5   6  Y  17:48    83.15%  54   800   MANCHESTER NH
110  Charlie Bemis         Gate City Striders      17:50    M51  6   5  Y  17:49    83.67%  50   748   DERRY NH
111  Daniel Verrington     Central Mass Striders   17:52    M51  7   4  Y  17:48    84.05%  40   493   BRADFORD MA
112  Macdara Nash                                  17:53    M47            17:49    80.83%  93   585   CONCORD MA
113  Chris Hancock         Greater Lowell RR       17:54    M40  12     Y  17:50    76.91%  181  741   MELROSE MA
114  Landis Huffman                                17:55    M32            17:52    72.77%  250  244   CAMBRIDGE MA
115  Alyson Millett        Greater Boston TC       18:00    F25  6   5  Y  17:59    82.30%  67   507   CHARLESTOWN MA
116  Carlos Rivera         Gr Springfield Harriers 18:02    M39  72     Y  17:59    75.82%  196  752   SPRINGFIELD MA
117  Laura Hagley          Millennium Running      18:03    F29  7   4  Y  18:01    82.17%  70   889   LEBANON NH
118  E J Hrynowski         Greater Lowell RR       18:03    M51  8   3  Y  17:58    83.14%  55   454   ARLINGTON MA
119  Kerri Leonhardt       Greater Boston TC       18:05    F24  8   3  Y  18:04    81.92%  72   549   SOMERVILLE MA
120  Christopher Gould     Gr Springfield Harriers 18:05    M48  12     Y  18:02    80.80%  94   649   AMHERST MA
121  John Page                                     18:06    M20            18:05    72.11%  263  933   BOXFORD MA
122  Wolfgang Ketterle     Somerville Road Runners 18:09    M56  2   9  Y  18:05    86.02%  23   20    BELMONT MA
123  Timothy Morin         Somerville Road Runners 18:10    M31  73     Y  18:03    71.87%  267  362   ARLINGTON MA
124  Christopher Smith     Somerville Road Runners 18:12    M48  13     Y  18:09    80.05%  110  98    WOBURN MA
125  Edward Parrot         Gr Springfield Harriers 18:15    M43  13     Y  18:12    77.19%  177  525   AMHERST MA
126  Jon Waldron           Cambridge Sports Union  18:16    M56  3   8  Y  18:12    85.29%  30   417   WEST NEWTON MA
127  Sean McClain                                  18:17    M41            18:15    75.36%  208  107   SOMERVILLE MA
128  Amit Oza                                      18:18    M30            18:13    70.99%  283  704   JAMAICA PLAIN MA
129  Ian Wright            SISU Project            18:18    M27  74     Y  18:12    70.88%  286  895   ACTON MA
130  Kate Hails            Somerville Road Runners 18:19    F25  9   2  Y  18:17    80.95%  91   9     SOMERVILLE MA
131  Tomas Bok             Somerville Road Runners 18:19    M45  14     Y  18:13    78.07%  152  591   SOMERVILLE MA
132  Jennifer Brooks       Team Gloucester         18:21    F34  10  1  Y  18:20    81.47%  79   299   GLOUCESTER MA
133  Taryn Sleger          Millennium Running      18:23    F34  11     Y  18:22    81.34%  84   692   WESTFORD MA
134  Andrew Inglis                                 18:23    M35            18:22    71.76%  270  657   BRIGHTON MA
135  William Dixon         Greater Lowell RR       18:23    M66  1   10 Y  18:20    93.09%  2    738   BRATTLEBORO VT
136  Titus Mutinda         UNATTACHED              18:26    M49  15     Y  18:25    79.52%  120  893   DORCHESTER MA
137  Alyse Rocco           Greater Boston TC       18:27    F24  12     Y  18:26    80.29%  101  557   BOSTON MA
138  Theresa Fritz-Endres  Greater Boston TC       18:28    F22  13     Y  18:26    80.29%  101  859   SOMERVILLE MA
139  Sean Griffin          SISU Project            18:30    M30  75     Y  18:23    70.35%  296  297   CANTON MA
140  Christopher Hamel     Whirlaway Racing Team   18:32    M30  76     Y  18:29    70.00%  300  679   KENSINGTON NH
141  Amy Bernard           Whirlaway Racing Team   18:32    F36  14     Y  18:32    80.98%  90   666   HAMPSTEAD NH
142  Patrick Joy           Greater Boston TC       18:33    M35  77     Y  18:27    71.84%  268  634   JAMAICA PLAIN MA
143  Caroline Martin       Greater Boston TC       18:34    F23  15     Y  18:32    79.86%  115  476   CAMBRIDGE MA
144  Brendan Kearney       Somerville Road Runners 18:34    M31  78     Y  18:27    70.28%  297  884   SOMERVILLE MA
145  Paul Davies           BAA                     18:34    M47  16     Y  18:28    78.13%  150  942   ROSLINDALE MA
146  Matt Czaplinski       Cambridge Sports Union  18:35    M47  17     Y  18:32    78.24%  146  396   ARLINGTON MA
147  Nellie Triedman       Greater Boston TC       18:35    F22  16     Y  18:28    80.14%  105  579   CHESTNUT HILL MA
148  Scot Dedeo                                    18:35    M33            18:30    70.54%  291  668   BELMONT MA
149  Katrina Vassallo      SISU Project            18:37    F25  17     Y  18:35    79.64%  117  901   PEABODY MA
150  Todd Prokop                                   18:41    M29            18:32    69.67%  306  435   SOMERVILLE MA
151  Michael Narcisi       Greater Lowell RR       18:42    M30  79     Y  18:39    69.35%  314  445   CHELMSFORD MA
152  Rory Fagan            Somerville Road Runners 18:45    M51  9   2  Y  18:39    80.14%  106  272   SOMERVILLE MA
153  Michael McGrane       BAA                     18:47    M43  14     Y  18:40    75.34%  209  832   ASHLAND MA
154  Amelia Landberg       Greater Boston TC       18:48    F29  18     Y  18:47    78.81%  134  662   BOSTON MA
155  Christin Doneski      Whirlaway Racing Team   18:49    F43  1   10 Y  18:47    83.17%  53   667   CONTOOCOOK NH
156  Elizabeth Ryan        Greater Boston TC       18:49    F23  19     Y  18:49    78.65%  136  486   BOSTON MA
157  Andy MacDonald        BAA                     18:52    M54  10  1  Y  18:46    81.45%  80   837   JAMAICA PLAIN MA
158  Maria Servin          Whirlaway Racing Team   18:52    F51  1   10 Y  18:51    90.73%  8    6     MIDDLEBORO MA
159  Ephraim Ezekiel       Whirlaway Racing Team   18:58    M56  4   7  Y  18:54    82.47%  65   705   NEWTON CENTER MA
160  Dima Feinhaus         Cambridge Sports Union  19:06    M50  11     Y  19:01    78.16%  148  401   WABAN MA
161  Claudia Schulz        Somerville Road Runners 19:07    F28  20     Y  19:04    77.62%  166  941   BOSTON MA
162  Meaghan Mathews-HegartWhirlaway Racing Team   19:07    F32  21     Y  19:05    77.78%  163  767   SPRINGFIELD MA
163  Keith O'Brien         GLRR                    19:07    M49            19:05    76.67%  182  968   CHELMSFORD MA
164  Gretchen Speed        Greater Boston TC       19:08    F33  22     Y  19:06    77.83%  159  956   BOSTON MA
165  Salaheddine Bourhoum  GBTC                    19:10    M18            19:08    69.53%  311  948   SALEM MA
166  Jacob Barnett         Somerville Road Runners 19:11    M28  80     Y  19:04    67.71%  343  183   ARLINGTON MA
167  Mary Klene            Millennium Running      19:12    F30  23     Y  19:11    77.21%  176  818   MANCHESTER NH
168  Timothy Harden        Somerville Road Runners 19:12    M27  81     Y  19:01    67.84%  339  274   SOMERVILLE MA
169  Tom Kelly             Green Mountain AA       19:12    M39  82     Y  19:06    71.28%  280  655   WESTFORD VT
170  Kenneth Warren        Whirlaway Racing Team   19:15    M52  12     Y  19:11    78.40%  142  687   WILMINGTON MA
171  David Mingori         Central Mass Striders   19:16    M46  18     Y  19:11    74.97%  217  935   CHELMSFORD MA
172  Caroline Bjune        BAA                     19:16    F40  2   9  Y  19:15    79.52%  119  829   ANDOVER MA
173  Emmet Clifford        Gate City Striders      19:18    M44  15     Y  19:08    73.81%  237  712   DUNSTABLE MA
174  David Bichara                                 19:18    M31            19:12    67.51%  346  126   CAMBRIDGE MA
175  Aiden Van Batenburg   GATE CITY STRIDERS      19:19    M14            19:09    74.10%  234  709   NASHUA NH
176  Anthony Cancilla                              19:21    M21            18:58    68.28%  331  285   NORTH ADAMS MA
177  Jason Pollutro        Greater Boston TC       19:22    M39  83     Y  19:16    70.41%  293  246   WINTHROP MA
178  Jonathan Wyner        Cambridge Sports Union  19:23    M54  13     Y  19:14    79.24%  126  595   ARLINGTON MA
179  Kristin Murphy        BAA                     19:25    F33  24     Y  19:24    76.62%  184  840   NATICK MA
180  Rubesh Jacobs         UNATTACHED              19:27    M40  16     Y  19:18    71.15%  282  384   BROOKLINE MA
181  Kathryn Cooney        Whirlaway Racing Team   19:27    F20  25     Y  19:26    76.18%  188  576   CHELMSFORD MA
182  John Griego           UNATTACHED              19:29    M55  5   6  Y  19:22    79.93%  113  636   BLACKSTONE MA
183  Peter Heslam          Winners Circle Running  19:32    M47  19     Y  19:29    74.11%  232  198   NEWBURYPORT MA
184  Amanda Wright         SISU Project            19:33    F26  26     Y  19:30    75.90%  195  896   ACTON MA
185  Taylor Krajewski      02-0344                 19:34    F24  27     Y  19:32    75.77%  199  326   SALEM MA
186  Jake Miller           UNATTACHED              19:35    M44  17     Y  19:27    72.68%  252  624   JAMAICA PLAIN MA
187  Melissa Hine          Western Mass Dist Proj  19:35    F24  28     Y  19:33    75.70%  202  616   SOUTH HADLEY MA
188  Brian Hamill          Community Running Assoc 19:36    M42  18     Y  19:27    71.67%  274  267   CHARLESTOWN MA
189  Candice Gagnon        Greater Lowell RR       19:37    F32  29     Y  19:34    75.90%  194  430   LOWELL MA
190  Lino Mancini                                  19:37    M36            19:27    68.17%  335  228   WAKEFIELD MA
191  Philip Crocker                                19:37    M34            19:28    67.34%  348  381   BELLINGHAM MA
192  Brad Fawley                                   19:37    M59            19:32    81.40%  81   852   BRATTLEBORO VT
193  Laura Christoph       Western Mass Dist Proj  19:38    F31  30     Y  19:35    75.74%  200  652   HADLEY MA
194  Kevin Richard         Somerville Road Runners 19:38    M53  14     Y  19:34    77.79%  161  201   CAMBRIDGE MA
195  Piotr Parda                                   19:38    M38            19:33    68.79%  321  870   SOMERVILLE MA
196  Thomas Nuovo          Green Mountain AA       19:40    M51  15     Y  19:33    76.07%  190  685   BURLINGTON VT
197  Gregory Skaff         Cambridge Sports Union  19:43    M50  16     Y  19:37    75.19%  210  922   BOSTON MA
198  Gordon MacFarland     Cambridge Sports Union  19:43    M65  2   9  Y  19:39    86.13%  22   407   ARLINGTON MA
199  Biliana Mihaylova     Central Mass Striders   19:44    F24  31     Y  19:43    75.06%  213  550   AYER MA
200  Amanda Watters        BAA                     19:46    F33  32     Y  19:44    75.49%  207  843   ASHLAND MA
201  Mariah Tinger         Somerville Road Runners 19:50    F36  33     Y  19:47    76.02%  192  473   BEVERLY MA
202  Jonathan Soo                                  19:52    M41            19:46    69.58%  309  648   LINCOLN MA
203  Karen Encarnacion     Somerville Road Runners 19:53    F48  1   10 Y  19:52    83.00%  56   10    BELMONT MA
204  Michael McHugh        Cambridge Sports Union  19:54    M54  17     Y  19:48    77.41%  173  944   DORCHESTER MA
205  Kelsey Allen          Western Mass Dist Proj  19:54    F30  34     Y  19:51    74.63%  223  867   STERLING MA
206  Michael Quinn         Somerville Road Runners 19:55    M50  18     Y  19:49    74.55%  226  25    ARLINGTON MA
207  Kris Francis          UNATTACHED              19:56    M45  20     Y  19:50    71.92%  266  332   GLOUCESTER MA
208  Tom Varick            Gate City Striders      19:57    M49  21     Y  19:50    74.16%  231  766   LITCHFIELD NH
209  James Normile         Somerville Road Runners 19:57    M51  19     Y  19:56    75.01%  214  88    ARLINGTON MA
210  Justine Cohen         Somerville Road Runners 19:58    F41  3   8  Y  19:54    77.83%  160  202   LEXINGTON MA
211  Kurt Berna            Gate City Striders      20:01    M42  19     Y  19:48    70.41%  294  782   LYNDEBOROUGH NH
212  Nichole Bukowski      Somerville Road Runners 20:01    F35  35     Y  19:57    74.99%  216  190   MEDFORD MA
213  Deborah Downs         Somerville Road Runners 20:02    F37  36     Y  19:57    75.79%  197  43    WATERTOWN MA
214  Rick Bernard                                  20:02    M35            19:55    66.17%  361  932   DERRY NH
215  Bob Strout            Winners Circle Running  20:04    M58  6   5  Y  19:59    79.16%  127  603   SALISBURY MA
216  Holly Madden          Whirlaway Racing Team   20:09    F48  2   9  Y  20:05    81.52%  78   669   SCITUATE MA
217  Dennis Donoghue       Winners Circle Running  20:11    M58  7   4  Y  20:06    78.78%  135  664   ROWLEY MA
218  Jesse Morrow          Somerville Road Runners 20:12    M40  20     Y  20:01    68.41%  328  18    CAMBRIDGE MA
219  Nancy Dunbar          Gate City Striders      20:14    F42  4   7  Y  20:12    77.05%  178  794   HANOVER NH
220  Meaghan Munroe        Cambridge Running Club  20:14    F27  37     Y  19:55    74.31%  228  277   CAMBRIDGE MA
221  Nicholas Shakan                               20:16    M27            19:59    64.55%  382  328   JOHNSTON RI
222  Tim Blouin            North Medford Club      20:16    M57  8   3  Y  20:12    77.61%  167  694   WINCHENDON MA
223  Matt Ridout           Somerville Road Runners 20:19    M34  84     Y  20:08    65.13%  376  361   BOSTON MA
224  Rich Sturges                                  20:19    M42            20:11    68.65%  324  826   WALTHAM MA
225  Caitlyn Clark         SISU Project            20:20    F29  38     Y  20:17    72.97%  246  868   ACTON MA
226  Jillian Alves         Greater Boston TC       20:20    F24  39     Y  20:19    72.85%  249  797   WEST NEWTON MA
227  Katie Gessler         Greater Lowell RR       20:21    F22  40     Y  20:17    72.97%  247  554   TEWKSBURY MA
228  Nicole Williamson     Cambridge Sports Union  20:21    F27  41     Y  20:18    72.91%  248  419   CAMBRIDGE MA
229  Mike Bessette         Green Mountain AA       20:22    M43  21     Y  20:15    69.38%  313  644   SAINT ALBANS VT
230  John Singelais        Gate City Striders      20:26    M54  20     Y  20:14    75.79%  198  743   TEMPLE NH
231  William Pine          Cambridge Sports Union  20:29    M62  1   10 Y  20:26    80.09%  108  410   FITZWILLIAM NH
232  David Son                                     20:29    M37            20:24    65.45%  372  774   BOSTON MA
233  Benjamin Mahoney                              20:31    M33            20:23    64.02%  388  271   BRIGHTON MA
234  John Sadoff                                   20:33    M29            20:22    63.40%  396  276   SOMERVILLE MA
235  Nick Kern                                     20:35    M22            20:24    63.26%  398  161   ROXBURY CROSSING MA
236  Karin George          Western Mass Dist Proj  20:35    F49  3   8  Y  20:33    81.13%  87   503   FLORENCE MA
237  Jonathan Davey        Somerville Road Runners 20:35    M50  21     Y  20:28    72.49%  256  27    ARLINGTON MA
238  Jennifer Gardynski    Greater Boston TC       20:36    F26  42     Y  20:34    71.96%  264  491   MELROSE MA
239  James Hahn                                    20:37    M46            20:30    69.70%  304  140   QUINCY MA
240  Travis Smith                                  20:38    M20            20:15    64.39%  384  287   NORTH ADAMS MA
241  Karla Steele          Central Mass Striders   20:38    F37  43     Y  20:36    73.17%  243  556   RUTLAND MA
242  Eric Koethe                                   20:39    M27            20:22    63.34%  397  960   BOSTON MA
243  Steve O'Neil          Gr Springfield Harriers 20:39    M62  2   9  Y  20:34    79.88%  114  646   SPRINGFIELD MA
244  Melissa Donais        Central Mass Striders   20:39    F30  44     Y  20:39    71.70%  272  562   NORTH ANDOVER MA
245  Jeremy Shaw           UNATTACHED              20:41    M28  85     Y  20:33    62.81%  406  913   SOMERVILLE MA
246  Daniel Goldman                                20:41    M49            20:25    71.66%  275  351   WEST NEWTON MA
247  Ed Porto                                      20:41    M37            20:26    65.34%  373  176   SOMERVILLE MA
248  Gene Hull                                     20:42    M57            20:31    76.18%  189  773   CAMBRIDGE MA
249  Sara Saba             Somerville Road Runners 20:47    F34  45     Y  20:42    72.14%  261  696   JAMAICA PLAIN MA
250  Chenice Branquinho    SISU Project            20:49    F23  46     Y  20:46    71.27%  281  806   EAST FREETOWN MA
251  Aharon Wright                                 20:50    M28            20:39    62.48%  412  125   MEDFORD MA
252  Colm Caffrey                                  20:50    M32            20:40    62.91%  404  548   SOMERVILLE MA
253  Nick Paquette         Winners Circle Running  20:50    M44  22     Y  20:40    68.31%  330  851   PORTSMOUTH NH
254  Erin Morin            Somerville Road Runners 20:50    F32  47     Y  20:47    71.46%  277  470   ARLINGTON MA
255  Lisa Zappala          Whirlaway Racing Team   20:52    F53  2   9  Y  20:48    84.01%  44   690   DERRY NH
256  David Penn            Greater Lowell RR       20:52    M53  22     Y  20:46    73.01%  245  442   CHELMSFORD MA
257  Alice McKeon          Central Mass Striders   20:53    F51  3   8  Y  20:51    81.65%  77   610   WORCESTER MA
258  Mark Duggan                                   20:54    M32            20:34    63.22%  399  150   CAMBRIDGE MA
259  Katie Oconnor         Cambridge Running Club  20:54    F33  48     Y  20:36    72.28%  260  811   CAMBRIDGE MA
260  Colin Fleming                                 20:57    M32            20:39    62.96%  403  758   CAMBRIDGE MA
261  Gordon Pilotte        Somerville Road Runners 20:57    M53  23     Y  20:50    72.54%  254  86    MEDFORD MA
262  Kristi Cabot          Cambridge Sports Union  20:58    F27  49     Y  20:55    70.76%  287  395   CAMBRIDGE MA
263  Charles Arnold        Green Mountain AA       20:58    M66  3   8  Y  20:50    81.90%  73   684   BURLINGTON VT
264  Skott Daltonic                                21:00    M43            20:48    67.12%  351  620   ALLSTON MA
265  Libby McCann                                  21:01    F29            20:41    71.56%  276  599   DORCHESTER MA
266  Daniel Ahern          Greater Lowell RR       21:02    M50  24     Y  20:55    70.89%  285  453   NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
267  John Webber           Winners Circle Running  21:02    M56  9   2  Y  20:58    74.31%  229  698   HAMPTON NH
268  Chip Mann             Greater Lowell RR       21:03    M61  3   8  Y  20:56    77.97%  155  596   TOWNSEND MA
269  Elizabeth Utz         Cambridge Sports Union  21:04    F28  50     Y  21:01    70.42%  292  416   CAMBRIDGE MA
270  Nancy Corsaro         Whirlaway Racing Team   21:05    F55  1   10 Y  21:03    85.31%  29   673   METHUEN MA
271  Glenn Stewart         Greater Lowell RR       21:06    M63  4   7  Y  21:00    78.98%  131  771   NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
272  Laura Rudd-Avery      SISU Project            21:07    F30  51     Y  20:58    70.65%  289  940   LOWELL MA
273  Emily McDivitt                                21:09    F38            21:05    71.74%  271  615   MALDEN MA
274  Scott Abrams          Somerville Road Runners 21:09    M42  23     Y  20:58    66.27%  360  336   BELMONT MA
275  Frank Rucki           Gr Springfield Harriers 21:10    M64  5   6  Y  21:04    79.34%  122  660   CHICOPEE MA
276  James Long            Gate City Striders      21:11    M41  24     Y  21:05    65.26%  375  721   LUNENBURG MA
277  Barbara McManus       Central Mass Striders   21:11    F46  4   7  Y  21:09    75.93%  193  544   WORCESTER MA
278  David Lapierre        Central Mass Striders   21:15    M50  25     Y  21:11    69.64%  307  459   CHELMSFORD MA
279  Nicholas Gregory      Greater Lowell RR       21:16    M27  86     Y  21:11    60.90%  428  498   PLAISTOW NH
280  Kacey Hill            SISU Project            21:17    F23  52     Y  21:14    69.70%  305  878   GROVELAND MA
281  Robert Rivard         Greater Lowell RR       21:19    M52  26     Y  21:13    70.96%  284  547   CHELMSFORD MA
282  Xi Chen               Central Mass Striders   21:20    F26  53     Y  21:17    69.54%  310  572   MEDFIELD MA
283  Richard Scott         Sugarloaf Mountain AC   21:20    M60  6   5  Y  21:14    75.66%  204  630   PELHAM MA
284  Arthur McGrath        UNATTACHED              21:21    M62  7   4  Y  21:12    77.48%  171  964   DERRY NH
285  Charles Purtell                               21:21    M48            21:03    68.95%  319  848   WELLESLEY HILLS MA
286  Ken Goodin            Greater Lowell RR       21:22    M59  10  1  Y  21:17    74.86%  219  947   LOWELL MA
287  Lisa Chase            Western Mass Dist Proj  21:22    F45  5   6  Y  21:18    75.14%  212  574   FLORENCE MA
288  Fil Faria             Greater Lowell RR       21:22    M49  22     Y  21:18    69.05%  317  879   HUDSON NH
289  Florentien de Ruiter  Somerville Road Runners 21:24    F42  5   6  Y  21:20    73.18%  242  592   SOMERVILLE MA
290  Richard Stockdale     Gate City Striders      21:24    M63  8   3  Y  21:16    77.55%  169  717   MASON NH
291  Mary Lammi            Central Mass Striders   21:27    F57  2   9  Y  21:25    86.45%  21   931   HAVERHILL MA
292  Susan Lachance        Cambridge Sports Union  21:28    F54  4   7  Y  21:25    82.55%  63   405   CONCORD MA
293  James Burnett         Gate City Striders      21:29    M64  9   2  Y  21:20    78.00%  154  710   CANAAN NH
294  Elizabeth Cooney      Somerville Road Runners 21:29    F59  3   8  Y  21:25    88.46%  11   11    SOMERVILLE MA
295  Laurie Gaudreau       Winners Circle Running  21:29    F45  6   5  Y  21:27    74.10%  233  934   HIRAM ME
296  Linda Jennings        Whirlaway Racing Team   21:30    F61  1   10 Y  21:27    91.52%  6    320   TEWKSBURY MA
297  Linda Fortunato       SISU Project            21:30    F25  54     Y  21:28    68.94%  320  565   FEEDING HILLS MA
298  Henry Finch           Cambridge Sports Union  21:31    M65  4   7  Y  21:26    78.27%  145  402   WABAN MA
299  Tony Lin                                      21:32    M31            21:24    60.57%  432  962   BOSTON MA
300  John Hadcock          Cambridge Running Club  21:32    M55  11     Y  21:23    72.32%  258  100   DEDHAM MA
301  Jessica Riley                                 21:34    F34            21:24    69.62%  308  957   CAMBRIDGE MA
302  Nadine Palmer         Whirlaway Racing Team   21:35    F46  7   4  Y  21:31    74.66%  222  691   DERRY NH
303  Bob Pomeroy           Somerville Road Runners 21:37    M52  27     Y  21:27    69.92%  301  540   CONCORD MA
304  Cathy Pearce          Whirlaway Racing Team   21:37    F51  5   6  Y  21:35    79.26%  125  929   CHELMSFORD MA
305  Victoria Macias       Cambridge Running Club  21:38    F25  55     Y  21:19    69.43%  312  519   CAMBRIDGE MA
306  Karen Durante         Whirlaway Racing Team   21:39    F63  2   9  Y  21:35    92.53%  4    7     NEWBURYPORT MA
307  Thomas Peters         Greater Lowell RR       21:40    M61  10  1  Y  21:34    75.50%  206  625   FRANCESTOWN NH
308  Joe Ciavattone        HFC Striders            21:41    M48  23     Y  21:36    67.28%  349  245   MILTON MA
309  Tim Cummings                                  21:42    M33            21:33    60.56%  433  268   SOMERVILLE MA
310  Gerard Kennedy                                21:43    M49            21:20    68.58%  326  352   CHARLESTOWN MA
311  John McKee                                    21:43    M30            21:31    60.10%  439  769   MELROSE MA
312  Alicia Eno            Central Mass Striders   21:47    F36  56     Y  21:46    69.10%  316  545   WORCESTER MA
313  Paul Dandini                                  21:47    M49            21:36    67.74%  342  335   SOMERVILLE MA
314  Nate Garvin           Greater Lowell RR       21:51    M26  87     Y  21:37    59.68%  444  612   WORCESTER MA
315  Kate Queeney          Western Mass Dist Proj  21:52    F44  6   5  Y  21:48    72.30%  259  488   AMHERST MA
316  John Lewicke          GCS                     21:54    M66            21:40    78.13%  149  955   DERRY NH
317  Gesa Kirsch           Cambridge Sports Union  21:55    F52  6   5  Y  21:53    79.33%  123  404   BOSTON MA
318  Milton Schumacher     Gate City Striders      21:55    M69  5   6  Y  21:45    80.58%  96   722   NORTH SCITUATE RI
319  Michelle Liebetreu                            21:57    F43            21:47    71.68%  273  44    SOMERVILLE MA
320  Michael Tully         Greater Lowell RR       22:03    M49  24     Y  21:42    67.83%  340  778   CHELMSFORD MA
321  Edson Hilaire                                 22:03    M35            21:35    61.06%  424  856   ARLINGTON MA
322  Michael Greco                                 22:04    M41            21:46    63.18%  400  860   SOMERVILLE MA
323  Tom Malone                                    22:05    M34            21:59    59.63%  445  154   WALTHAM MA
324  Leslie Why            Gate City Striders      22:05    F44  7   4  Y  22:04    71.34%  279  757   AMHERST NH
325  Kevin Gravina         Cambridge Running Club  22:07    M35  88     Y  21:49    60.51%  435  305   CAMBRIDGE MA
326  Meredith White        Green Mountain AA       22:07    F35  57     Y  22:04    67.85%  338  754   WESTFORD VT
327  Jeff Steward                                  22:07    M38            21:56    61.32%  421  441   CAMBRIDGE MA
328  Shane Runquist                                22:09    M38            21:48    61.69%  418  205   ARLINGTON MA
329  Gregory Kerwood                               22:10    M40            22:03    61.90%  416  357   MEDFORD MA
330  Edward Defusco        Winners Circle Running  22:11    M44  25     Y  22:03    64.27%  386  189   AMESBURY MA
331  Michael Murphy        Greater Lowell RR       22:12    M49  25     Y  21:59    66.77%  354  560   CHELMSFORD MA
332  Karen McGahie         Central Mass Striders   22:12    F51  7   4  Y  22:10    77.50%  170  551   BOYLSTON MA
333  Brian O'Donovan       Cambridge Sports Union  22:12    M56  12     Y  22:09    70.36%  295  61    CAMBRIDGE MA
334  John Gorman           Whirlaway Racing Team   22:18    M56  13     Y  22:09    70.20%  298  671   NORTH ANDOVER MA
335  Andrew Scholte                                22:19    M37            21:56    60.87%  429  327   SOMERVILLE MA
336  Chris Spinney         Whirlaway Racing Team   22:20    M54  28     Y  22:12    68.72%  323  15    ARLINGTON MA
337  Rick Stetson          Gate City Striders      22:21    M69  6   5  Y  22:15    79.02%  129  756   KINGSTON MA
338  Sue Donovan           Greater Lowell RR       22:21    F46  8   3  Y  22:15    72.51%  255  577   BILLERICA MA
339  Jan Holmquist         Liberty AC              22:22    F69  1   10 Y  22:21    99.39%  1    355   BURLINGTON MA
340  Nicole Chu                                    22:22    F28            22:02    67.17%  350  918   BOSTON MA
341  Ryan McLoughlin                               22:23    M34            22:09    59.19%  448  898   CAMBRIDGE MA
342  Karen Atkinson                                22:25    F38            22:10    68.23%  333  375   BROOKLINE MA
343  John Calladine                                22:26    M50            22:19    66.08%  362  727   CAMBRIDGE MA
344  Amanda Keyes          Western Mass Dist Proj  22:26    F34  58     Y  22:24    66.60%  357  699   NORTHAMPTON MA
345  Trevor Ward           Gate City Striders      22:28    M64  11     Y  22:17    74.84%  220  716   MERRIMACK NH
346  Elizabeth Abate       Western Mass Dist Proj  22:28    F23  59     Y  22:26    65.97%  367  504   WEST SPRINGFIELD MA
347  Leigh Chandler        Green Mountain AA       22:29    F43  8   3  Y  22:26    69.92%  303  640   COLCHESTER VT
348  Joe Noonan            Gate City Striders      22:31    M70  1   10 Y  22:28    78.51%  138  732   MASHPEE MA
349  Michael Weinbeck                              22:31    M33            22:07    59.01%  450  888   SOMERVILLE MA
350  Meaghan McEwan                                22:34    F32            22:14    66.73%  356  568   SOMERVILLE MA
351  Cory Pruett                                   22:35    M31            22:21    58.00%  461  637   BOSTON MA
352  Sumner Brown          Cambridge Sports Union  22:35    M70  2   9  Y  22:28    78.49%  140  393   BELMONT MA
353  Tom Kolb              Gate City Striders      22:36    M58  14     Y  22:26    70.70%  288  768   MERRIMACK NH
354  Dana Christensen                              22:38    F41            22:13    69.27%  315  238   SOMERVILLE MA
355  Paul Clark            Somerville Road Runners 22:39    M46  26     Y  22:33    63.76%  390  693   HANSON MA
356  Tim Blanchard                                 22:40    M39            22:26    60.40%  437  262   SOMERVILLE MA
357  Matthew Moran                                 22:45    M27            22:42    56.83%  475  779   CAMBRIDGE MA
358  Eric Lam                                      22:46    M30            22:34    57.31%  470  776   ALLSTON MA
359  Teresa Czepiel                                22:47    F40            22:29    68.02%  336  46    MEDFORD MA
360  Bill Park                                     22:48    M34            22:33    58.14%  458  706   MARBLEHEAD MA
361  Prasant Desai                                 22:49    M47            22:38    63.63%  393  255   WATERTOWN MA
362  James Terry           Cambridge Sports Union  22:49    M62  12     Y  22:44    72.44%  257  415   ROSLINDALE MA
363  Russ Cooke            Green Mountain AA       22:50    M62  13     Y  22:42    71.93%  265  641   WILLISTON VT
364  Sarantis Parmakis                             22:55    M42            22:44    60.95%  426  84    QUINCY MA
365  Daniel Hill           Goon Squad Runners      22:56    M44  26     Y  22:47    61.82%  417  606   NORTH ANDOVER MA
366  Michael Hartin        Mystic Runners          22:57    M52  29     Y  22:49    66.05%  363  373   WAKEFIELD MA
367  Rachel Twardowski                             23:00    F26            22:50    64.82%  380  618   CAMBRIDGE MA
368  Rick Bayko            Winners Circle Running  23:00    M66  7   4  Y  22:37    75.17%  211  294   WEST NEWBURY MA
369  Stephen Peckiconis    Cambridge Sports Union  23:00    M55  15     Y  22:48    67.44%  347  22    ROSLINDALE MA
370  Julia Magnusson       Somerville Road Runners 23:01    F42  9   2  Y  22:56    67.68%  344  87    ARLINGTON MA
371  Dan Maguire           Winners Circle Running  23:02    M49  27     Y  22:51    64.11%  387  726   AMESBURY MA
372  Maynardg Krebs                                23:02    M57            22:59    68.00%  337  923   CAMBRIDGE MA
373  Megan Prokop                                  23:04    F29            22:50    64.82%  380  434   SOMERVILLE MA
374  Dennis Price          Greater Lowell RR       23:13    M32  89     Y  23:01    56.49%  479  509   CHELMSFORD MA
375  Sarah Moseley         Greater Lowell RR       23:13    F28  60     Y  23:09    63.93%  389  857   WESTFORD MA
376  Len Femino            Wicked Running Club     23:15    M60  14     Y  23:06    69.92%  302  713   BEVERLY MA
377  Eva Kopf-Ridout       Somerville Road Runners 23:15    F34  61     Y  23:11    64.31%  385  360   BOSTON MA
378  Stephen Laska         Central Mass Striders   23:16    M52  30     Y  23:08    64.98%  377  495   HOLDEN MA
379  Antonio Febo          Greater Lowell RR       23:18    M52  31     Y  23:02    65.55%  369  468   LOWELL MA
380  Lee Fox               Greater Lowell RR       23:20    M35  90     Y  23:08    56.98%  472  510   LOWELL MA
381  Beth Whipple          Gate City Striders      23:21    F47  9   2  Y  23:18    70.12%  299  770   NASHUA NH
382  Natalie Jeong         UNATTACHED              23:21    F44  10  1  Y  23:08    68.36%  329  437   BOSTON MA
383  Steve Pepe                                    23:23    M56            23:08    66.99%  352  236   BEDFORD MA
384  Kevin Nattinger                               23:26    M27            23:13    55.56%  492  59    CAMBRIDGE MA
385  Jeremy Singh                                  23:27    M24            23:12    55.60%  491  57    LEXINGTON MA
386  Kim Goh                                       23:28    F22            23:14    63.70%  392  790   ALLSTON MA
387  Kyung Nam             Greater Lowell RR       23:30    M46  28     Y  23:20    61.38%  420  465   ANDOVER MA
388  Julie Weisman         Cambridge Sports Union  23:32    F57  4   7  Y  23:29    78.20%  147  418   NEWTONVILLE MA
389  George Thompson                               23:33    M37            23:14    57.47%  467  195   MEDFORD MA
390  Rachel Suydam                                 23:43    F24            23:20    63.43%  395  227   SOMERVILLE MA
391  Allyson Casey         Greater Lowell RR       23:44    F35  62     Y  23:37    63.43%  394  880   TEWKSBURY MA
392  Liane Pancoast        Greater Lowell RR       23:44    F56  5   6  Y  23:39    76.66%  183  505   WESTFORD MA
393  Christopher Lupicu                            23:45    M31            23:36    54.92%  502  963   DORCHESTER CENTER MA
394  Jonathan Bean         Somerville Road Runners 23:46    M33  91     Y  23:36    55.38%  494  122   SOMERVILLE MA
395  Delwyn Williamson     Cambridge Sports Union  23:46    F52  8   3  Y  23:43    72.66%  253  386   BOSTON MA
396  Kris Van Herp                                 23:47    M35            23:31    56.04%  484  247   MELROSE MA
397  Alison Lackey         Somerville Road Runners 23:51    F33  63     Y  23:47    62.50%  411  41    MEDFORD MA
398  Frank Neely                                   23:55    M44            23:45    59.24%  447  76    QUINCY MA
399  Andrew Cann                                   23:55    M27            23:52    54.05%  513  777   SOMERVILLE MA
400  Julie Haynes          Winners Circle Running  23:55    F55  6   5  Y  23:53    74.97%  218  372   SWAMPSCOTT MA
401  Carole Singelais      Gate City Striders      23:58    F51  9   2  Y  23:55    71.79%  269  742   TEMPLE NH
402  Richard Paulsen       02-0043                 24:01    M70  3   8  Y  23:54    74.36%  227  36    WOBURN MA
403  Beth Logan            Somerville Road Runners 24:05    F44  11     Y  24:01    66.03%  365  447   CAMBRIDGE MA
404  Jonelle Lonergan                              24:07    F34            23:47    62.64%  408  433   SOMERVILLE MA
405  Laurie Gagnon         Somerville Road Runners 24:07    F37  64     Y  24:03    62.78%  407  296   SOMERVILLE MA
406  Jaime Jacobs                                  24:08    F23            23:53    61.97%  414  647   BOXBOROUGH MA
407  Dani Morin                                    24:12    F27            23:54    61.92%  415  319   SOMERVILLE MA
408  Martin Dunford                                24:19    M50            24:11    60.98%  425  749   ARLINGTON MA
409  Ye Wang               Greater Lowell RR       24:19    M28  92     Y  24:11    53.38%  519  515   ANDOVER MA
410  Andrew Schwartz                               24:19    M30            24:01    53.85%  515  881   BELMONT MA
411  Patricia Robinson     Cambridge Sports Union  24:20    F60  3   8  Y  24:17    79.67%  116  412   WABAN MA
412  Aisling Rafferty                              24:20    F13            24:12    66.00%  366  939   DORCHESTER MA
413  Frank Ruggiero        Central Mass Striders   24:21    M55  16     Y  24:09    63.71%  391  494   LUNENBURG MA
414  John Barbour          Greater Lowell RR       24:21    M59  17     Y  24:11    66.30%  359  731   WEST ROXBURY MA
415  Elizabeth Fountain                            24:24    F27            24:12    61.16%  423  339   WEST ROXBURY MA
416  Anne Radday                                   24:25    F37            24:07    62.43%  413  131   BROOKLINE MA
417  Mary Casey-Gorman     Greater Lowell RR       24:26    F51  10  1  Y  24:21    70.59%  290  431   DRACUT MA
418  Amanda Naro           Gate City Striders      24:29    F27  65     Y  24:27    60.53%  434  735   MANCHESTER NH
419  Brett Crowell                                 24:30    M25            24:14    53.23%  521  804   BRIGHTON MA
420  Patty Foltz           Greater Lowell RR       24:32    F65  2   9  Y  24:28    85.36%  27   456   STOWE VT
421  Thomas Montemagni     Gr Springfield Harriers 24:34    M69  8   3  Y  24:23    72.13%  262  388   WEST DOVER VT
422  Ethan Yankowitz                               24:36    M37            24:17    54.98%  501  799   BROOKLINE MA
423  Scott Ogawa                                   24:39    M49            24:27    59.84%  442  736   BOSTON MA
424  Susan Stirrat         Whirlaway Racing Team   24:41    F58  7   4  Y  24:36    76.20%  187  681   QUINCY MA
425  Robert Sullivan       New England 65+ RC      24:42    M71  4   7  Y  24:38    73.33%  239  37    BROOKLINE MA
426  Liza Neustaetter                              24:43    F28            24:20    60.82%  430  845   SOMERVILLE MA
427  Corey Dulling                                 24:43    M36            24:16    54.64%  505  609   ARLINGTON MA
428  Bill Tharion                                  24:44    M56            24:39    62.87%  405  427   FRAMINGHAM MA
429  Denny LeBlanc         Greater Lowell RR       24:44    M72  5   6  Y  24:36    73.57%  238  561   NASHUA NH
430  Kathy Flanders        Gate City Striders      24:46    F49  10  1  Y  24:42    67.75%  341  733   TYNGSBORO MA
431  Charles Fountain                              24:53    M63            24:41    66.73%  355  439   CAMBRIDGE MA
432  Mark Paskowsky                                24:54    M46            24:23    58.60%  453  658   CAMBRIDGE MA
433  John Kleschinsky      SISU Project            24:58    M55  18     Y  24:27    63.07%  401  280   NORTH BILLERICA MA
434  Maxim Fredericks                              25:01    M16            24:46    55.30%  497  331   NORTH ANDOVER MA
435  Sarah Prescott        Whirlaway Racing Team   25:01    F47  11     Y  24:56    65.57%  368  101   CONCORD NH
436  Jack Murphy                                   25:01    M47            24:42    58.30%  456  471   WALTHAM MA
437  Charles Riordan                               25:05    M34            24:43    53.04%  524  567   ARLINGTON MA
438  Shirley Van-Lelakes                           25:06    F34            24:51    59.95%  440  79    PEMBROKE MA
439  Emer O'Donoghue       Somerville Road Runners 25:07    F51  11     Y  25:03    68.49%  327  370   LEXINGTON MA
440  Brian Schutter                                25:09    M34            22:36    58.01%  460  728   CAMBRIDGE MA
441  David Burns           Greater Lowell RR       25:09    M48  29     Y  24:58    58.44%  455  746   LOWELL MA
442  Drusilla Pratt-Otto   Liberty AC              25:13    F55  8   3  Y  25:09    71.38%  278  368   BROOKLINE MA
443  Lauren Ballou         Cambridge Sports Union  25:16    F26  66     Y  25:12    58.73%  452  390   WATERTOWN MA
444  Jason Lachapelle      Somerville Road Runners 25:18    M41  27     Y  24:53    55.43%  493  428   ARLINGTON MA
445  Jeff Reese                                    25:19    M39            25:01    54.16%  511  226   MEDFORD MA
446  Kelly Slater          Cambridge Sports Union  25:20    F49  12     Y  25:16    66.30%  358  300   CAMBRIDGE MA
447  Aaron Bell                                    25:20    M29            25:02    51.58%  546  894   MEDFORD MA
448  Keith Pulley                                  25:22    M27            24:56    51.74%  542  874   BOSTON MA
449  Premanand Rao         Gate City Striders      25:22    M39  93     Y  25:13    53.75%  516  719   NASHUA NH
450  Amy Gwiazda                                   25:23    F39            25:04    60.66%  431  798   BROOKLINE MA
451  Catherine Cagle       Cambridge Sports Union  25:25    F52  12     Y  25:21    68.24%  332  464   WALTHAM MA
452  Adrian Cove                                   25:25    M39            24:53    54.45%  508  672   BOSTON MA
453  Mark Ohagan                                   25:31    M48            25:20    57.29%  471  342   BOLTON MA
454  Kevin Leahy                                   25:35    M26            25:21    50.89%  554  333   SOMERVILLE MA
455  Josie Gage                                    25:37    F37            25:21    59.39%  446  264   MEDFORD MA
456  Genevieve Seton-HarrisGate City Striders      25:43    F43  12     Y  25:38    61.21%  422  783   HUDSON NH
457  Luciana Castellan     Somerville Road Runners 25:45    F54  13     Y  25:39    69.03%  318  248   CAMBRIDGE MA
458  Linda Usher           Central Mass Striders   25:48    F65  3   8  Y  25:46    80.10%  107  791   UPTON MA
459  Alison Hernandez                              25:48    F27            25:26    58.19%  457  969   BOSTON MA
460  Jamie Fahey           Gate City Striders      25:51    M60  15     Y  25:41    62.56%  409  718   NASHUA NH
461  Jose Fernandez                                25:52    M51            25:40    57.93%  462  214   CAMBRIDGE MA
462  Louise Valois         Winners Circle Running  25:54    F51  14     Y  25:51    66.03%  364  850   PORTSMOUTH NH
463  Jim Gallant                                   25:55    M56            25:43    60.26%  438  916   MEDFORD MA
464  Tinamarie Sanborn                             25:59    F35            25:33    58.49%  454  349   SOMERVILLE MA
465  Thomas Cassetty       Gate City Striders      26:04    M36  94     Y  25:51    51.34%  550  708   NASHUA NH
466  John Murphy                                   26:05    M43            25:48    54.11%  512  325   CHELMSFORD MA
467  Janet Chambers                                26:07    F41            25:46    59.73%  443  500   BOSTON MA
468  Andrew Shelton                                26:20    M26            25:58    49.68%  564  103   DORCHESTER MA
469  Ashley Zaganjori      Greater Lowell RR       26:20    F27  67     Y  26:14    56.42%  480  501   ARLINGTON MA
470  Steve Smrcina                                 26:22    M40            25:48    52.90%  525  173   WATERTOWN MA
471  Sonia Sharan                                  26:24    F33            26:08    56.88%  473  436   MELROSE MA
472  Kelly Reardon         Gate City Striders      26:24    F29  68     Y  26:22    56.13%  483  751   WALTHAM MA
473  Ann Rowley                                    26:25    F36            26:01    57.64%  463  48    SOMERVILLE MA
474  Scott Caldwell                                26:28    M58            26:18    59.93%  441  627   MANVILLE RI
475  Kara Irwin                                    26:31    F27            26:16    56.35%  482  192   CAMBRIDGE MA
476  Ann Kucharski         Winners Circle Running  26:33    F62  4   7  Y  26:30    74.57%  225  635   HAVERHILL MA
477  Lauren Bonaccorso                             26:36    F56            26:23    68.63%  325  605   NEWBURY MA
478  Eamonn Malone                                 26:37    M37            26:16    50.83%  556  279   SOUTH WEYMOUTH MA
479  Charles Doucette                              26:40    M49            26:14    55.77%  488  802   ARLINGTON MA
480  Kristen Hurov                                 26:41    F39            26:25    57.56%  466  63    CAMBRIDGE MA
481  Craig Keller                                  26:42    M26            26:38    48.44%  575  780   CAMBRIDGE MA
482  Clint Obrien          Greater Lowell RR       26:44    M67  9   2  Y  26:33    64.88%  379  534   NORTH BILLERICA MA
483  John Dirusso                                  26:45    M52            26:23    56.81%  476  221   TEWKSBURY MA
484  Annie Ryan            Central Mass Striders   26:45    F56  9   2  Y  26:40    68.77%  322  552   FLORENCE MA
485  Robert Riordan        Cambridge Sports Union  26:49    M71  6   5  Y  26:42    67.66%  345  411   CAMBRIDGE MA
486  Helen Macintyre                               26:54    F29            26:34    55.71%  489  215   SOMERVILLE MA
487  Lisa Mallabar         Green Mountain AA       26:55    F44  13     Y  26:51    59.06%  449  638   COLCHESTER VT
488  Jeanelle Plouffe                              27:01    F28            26:44    55.36%  495  83    CHARLESTOWN MA
489  Kristin Bierfelt                              27:04    F36            26:50    55.88%  485  440   CAMBRIDGE MA
490  Nicholas Hernigle                             27:07    M19            26:43    49.32%  567  288   NORTH ADAMS MA
491  Tom Foltz             Greater Lowell RR       27:09    M65  10  1  Y  26:59    62.52%  410  457   STOWE VT
492  Fred Csibi                                    27:10    M30            26:59    47.93%  582  334   CAMBRIDGE MA
493  Andrew Motta                                  27:12    M43            27:04    51.58%  545  108   CAMBRIDGE MA
494  Aline Kenney          Gate City Striders      27:12    F65  4   7  Y  27:07    76.42%  185  792   NASHUA NH
495  Philip Murray                                 27:18    M22            27:06    47.62%  585  604   WARWICK RI
496  Sara Radkiweicz                               27:25    F40            27:08    56.36%  481  259   SOMERVILLE MA
497  Melissa Glotzbecker                           27:26    F31            27:08    54.61%  507  899   BRIGHTON MA
498  Hannah McQuillan                              27:27    F25            27:04    54.68%  504  380   BROOKLINE MA
499  Mark Manganelli                               27:27    M46            27:07    52.69%  528  449   BELMONT MA
500  Diane Clifford        Gate City Striders      27:28    F48  13     Y  27:23    60.41%  436  711   DUNSTABLE MA
501  Michelle Katzlenik                            27:28    F18            27:02    55.34%  496  155   LEXINGTON MA
502  Sarah Mahoney                                 27:32    F34            27:02    55.11%  500  135   CAMBRIDGE MA
503  Jonathan Walsh                                27:32    M30            27:01    47.87%  584  137   CAMBRIDGE MA
504  Kelly Fox             Greater Lowell RR       27:32    F34  69     Y  27:32    54.21%  510  511   LOWELL MA
505  Jennifer Jordan       Gate City Striders      27:37    F47  14     Y  27:32    58.94%  451  707   NASHUA NH
506  Robert Lennon         Merrimack Valley Stride 27:45    M56  19     Y  27:25    56.80%  477  432   METHUEN MA
507  Philip Pierce         New England 65+ RC      27:55    M72  7   4  Y  27:51    65.49%  371  42    FALMOUTH ME
508  Laurie Forcier                                27:59    F38            27:39    54.70%  503  659   CAMBRIDGE MA
509  Kevin Owen                                    27:59    M52            27:27    54.61%  506  224   MEDFORD MA
510  Patricia Cruz                                 28:00    F52            27:56    61.54%  419  676   NORWOOD MA
511  Ron Albrecht                                  28:04    M46            27:23    52.18%  534  367   STONEHAM MA
512  George Campbell                               28:06    M55            27:52    55.14%  498  306   NORTHBOROUGH MA
513  Emily Strong          Gate City Striders      28:08    F64  5   6  Y  28:02    73.33%  240  747   NASHUA NH
514  Richard Rosario                               28:10    M49            28:02    52.19%  533  910   HOPKINTON MA
515  William Fitzpatrick                           28:11    M59            27:41    57.44%  468  815   LYNNFIELD MA
516  Peter S. Dandini                              28:21    M50            28:03    52.58%  529  582   LEOMINSTER MA
517  Melissa Moeckel                               28:21    F47            28:07    57.60%  464  344   LANCASTER MA
518  Christine Sweeney                             28:22    F30            27:54    53.06%  523  873   MILTON MA
519  Bryan Brunelli                                28:22    M26            28:00    46.07%  603  876   NEWTONVILLE MA
520  Lauren Noonan                                 28:22    F26            28:00    52.86%  526  877   NEWTONVILLE MA
521  Jeffrey Cumming                               28:23    M41            28:01    49.09%  570  81    DORCHESTER MA
522  Larry Morris          North Medford Club      28:24    M67  11     Y  28:12    60.95%  427  653   LEOMINSTER MA
523  Pensri Pilotte        Somerville Road Runners 28:28    F44  14     Y  28:21    55.84%  487  85    MEDFORD MA
524  Kate O'Malley                                 28:32    F37            28:14    53.33%  520  219   CHELMSFORD MA
525  Kerry Whalen                                  28:32    F41            28:18    54.38%  509  730   WAITSFIELD VT
526  John O'Malley                                 28:32    M41            28:14    48.71%  574  220   CHELMSFORD MA
527  Peter Correll                                 28:33    M58            28:18    55.70%  490  321   ARLINGTON MA
528  Jacob Owen                                    28:35    M20            28:18    46.08%  602  243   NORTH SCITUATE RI
529  Michael Huddy                                 28:35    M29            28:04    46.00%  606  149   SOMERVILLE MA
530  John Jacobs                                   28:36    F57            28:07    65.27%  374  304   METHUEN MA
531  Nora Mann                                     28:36    F55            28:20    63.06%  402  71    ARLINGTON MA
532  Kathleen McNerney                             28:37    F29            28:05    52.70%  527  148   SOMERVILLE MA
533  Elisa Jacobs                                  28:40    F48            28:11    58.09%  459  303   METHUEN MA
534  Carla Keefe                                   28:40    F37            28:21    53.11%  522  953   BOSTON MA
535  Susan Karcz           Somerville Road Runners 28:43    F58  10  1  Y  28:38    65.52%  370  600   WATERTOWN MA
536  Grace Chen                                    28:44    F29            28:31    51.90%  538  775   ALLSTON MA
537  Sarah Stumper                                 28:45    F23            28:17    52.33%  531  597   BRIGHTON MA
538  Adam Gerhard          Gate City Striders      28:49    M37  95     Y  28:37    46.94%  593  817   NEWMARKET NH
539  Diane Jannetti        Merrimack Valley Stride 28:49    F56  11     Y  28:28    64.42%  383  490   ANDOVER MA
540  Jeremy Gwiazda                                28:50    M37            28:27    46.93%  595  145   SOMERVILLE MA
541  Jt Scanlan                                    28:53    M56            28:42    54.00%  514  566   CAMBRIDGE MA
542  Karen Patalano                                28:57    F58            28:38    64.97%  378  631   BOYLSTON MA
543  Jessica Karwowski                             28:57    F32            28:33    51.96%  536  54    BOSTON MA
544  Ednita Dilag                                  28:58    F32            28:33    51.96%  536  53    MIDDLETOWN NY
545  Jeremy Wolfe                                  29:00    M29            28:35    45.17%  615  295   BROOKLINE MA
546  Caroline Grimmnitz                            29:03    F25            28:35    51.78%  541  584   SOMERVILLE MA
547  Quinn Ohagan                                  29:07    M14            28:53    49.13%  568  343   BOLTON MA
548  Maria Cardamone                               29:12    F32            28:53    51.36%  549  229   WAKEFIELD MA
549  Joseph Sawyer                                 29:16    M41            28:55    47.56%  586  232   MIAMI FL
550  Caitlin Ahern                                 29:17    F31            28:40    51.68%  543  180   MALDEN MA
551  Angela Lepore                                 29:18    F33            28:41    51.82%  540  239   MEDFORD MA
552  Kerri Haskins         Greater Lowell RR       29:19    F43  15     Y  29:12    53.53%  517  528   DANVILLE NH
553  Christopher Lopez                             29:21    M27            29:15    44.10%  622  965   CAMBRIDGE MA
554  Cristina Garvin       Greater Lowell RR       29:21    F26  70     Y  29:07    50.83%  555  613   WORCESTER MA
555  Peter Rosenfeld                               29:22    M29            29:02    44.47%  619  144   BOSTON MA
556  Katharine Spencer                             29:22    F27            29:02    50.98%  552  143   BOSTON MA
557  Brenda Fredericks                             29:22    F49            29:08    56.84%  474  330   NORTH ANDOVER MA
558  Jennifer Arrigo                               29:32    F36            29:04    51.59%  544  371   ARLINGTON MA
559  Barbara Grandberg     Somerville Road Runners 29:41    F63  6   5  Y  29:34    68.20%  334  19    SOMERVILLE MA
560  Leeann Ward           Gate City Striders      29:44    F62  7   4  Y  29:38    66.82%  353  715   MERRIMACK NH
561  Amber Tavares                                 29:46    F36            29:28    50.89%  553  128   WEST ROXBURY MA
562  Patricia Lopez                                29:48    F41            29:40    51.87%  539  909   SANTO DOMINGO 1
563  Amy Strauss                                   29:54    F21            29:27    50.25%  561  178   SOMERVILLE MA
564  John Comerford                                30:04    M43            29:43    46.98%  591  633   SOMERVILLE MA
565  Mimi Sun              Cambridge Sports Union  30:04    F51  15     Y  29:56    57.35%  469  414   BOSTON MA
566  Kevin Quinn                                   30:06    M45            29:52    47.47%  588  729   CHELMSFORD MA
567  Libby Black                                   30:14    F37            29:51    50.44%  558  146   SOMERVILLE MA
568  Rhonda Corey                                  30:20    F43            29:58    52.10%  535  159   SOMERVILLE MA
569  Andrew Guisbond                               30:25    M61            30:16    53.46%  518  313   LEXINGTON MA
570  John Jannetti         Merrimack Valley Stride 30:27    M57  20     Y  30:06    52.22%  532  489   ANDOVER MA
571  Tim Horn                                      30:28    M49            29:56    48.88%  572  813   BOSTON MA
572  Julianne Kennedy                              30:34    F24            30:19    48.82%  573  915   CAMBRIDGE MA
573  Ferdinand Hellweger                           30:37    M42            30:14    45.83%  607  133   BOSTON MA
574  Gunes Hellweger                               30:37    F28            30:13    48.98%  571  132   BOSTON MA
575  Tara Connors                                  30:39    F36            30:15    49.57%  566  310   MEDFORD MA
576  Jennifer Carlson                              30:41    F41            30:19    50.76%  557  80    BRAINTREE MA
577  Christiana Farrand                            30:56    F32            30:50    48.12%  580  97    WALTHAM MA
578  Robert Knight         Gate City Striders      31:02    M69  12     Y  30:33    57.60%  465  789   CONTOOCOOK NH
579  George Higgins        Greater Lowell RR       31:03    M54  32     Y  30:33    50.20%  562  438   LEOMINSTER MA
580  Jean Rene Georges                             31:05    M50            30:36    48.20%  577  950   BOSTON MA
581  Marie-Claude Lamothe  UNATTACHED              31:05    F40  16     Y  30:36    50.28%  560  949   BOSTON MA
582  Helen Moschapidakis                           31:09    F44            30:44    51.22%  551  341   CAMBRIDGE MA
583  Hannah Richman                                31:13    F26            30:45    48.13%  579  354   SOMERVILLE MA
584  Kara Vautour                                  31:16    F33            30:57    48.03%  581  45    ROSLINDALE MA
585  Michelle Donovan                              31:21    F45            30:50    51.51%  547  337   WEST BARNSTABLE MA
586  Christopher Cox                               31:22    M47            30:50    46.70%  597  338   WEST BARNSTABLE MA
587  Michelle Roche        Greater Lowell RR       31:33    F54  16     Y  31:28    56.60%  478  555   LITTLETON MA
588  Tara Smith                                    31:37    F36            31:09    48.14%  578  94    BELMONT MA
589  Benjamin Smith                                31:48    M36            31:20    42.32%  637  93    BELMONT MA
590  Levi Mattison         CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB  31:50    M10            31:21    50.36%  559  364   ALLSTON MA
591  Jennifer Porto                                31:50    F38            31:34    47.92%  583  177   SOMERVILLE MA
592  Harry Mattison        Cambridge Running Club  31:51    M40  28     Y  31:21    43.85%  626  363   ALLSTON MA
593  Kathy Farrell                                 31:59    M41            31:35    43.54%  629  117   CAMBRIDGE MA
594  Leo Morales                                   31:59    M19            31:59    41.20%  641  911   BRISTOL RI
595  Sharon Asperschlager                          32:00    F32            31:36    46.95%  592  263   BOSTON MA
596  David Desimone                                32:05    M47            31:37    45.55%  610  425   STONEHAM MA
597  Robert Shaw                                   32:05    M47            31:38    45.52%  612  385   ANDOVER MA
598  Kathryn Conti                                 32:05    F20            31:37    46.83%  596  532   ANDOVER MA
599  Craig Roddy                                   32:14    M28            31:44    40.66%  644  77    CAMBRIDGE MA
600  Charity Garlasco                              32:14    F28            31:44    46.64%  598  78    CAMBRIDGE MA
601  Erin Herlihy                                  32:21    F28            32:03    46.18%  601  254   SOMERVILLE MA
602  Jodi Feeney                                   32:23    F45            31:59    49.66%  565  116   NEEDHAM HEIGHTS MA
603  Jillian Leonard                               32:28    F35            32:04    46.60%  599  614   BOSTON MA
604  Henry Cason-Snow                              32:48    M12            32:19    46.01%  605  421   CAMBRIDGE MA
605  Ann Cason-Snow                                32:49    F51            32:19    52.53%  530  420   CAMBRIDGE MA
606  Brigid Battell                                32:49    F33            32:33    45.66%  609  38    DORCHESTER CENTER MA
607  Noa Katzlenik                                 32:53    F26            32:21    45.75%  608  156   LEXINGTON MA
608  Jim Sweeney                                   32:56    M48            32:33    44.59%  618  849   BOSTON MA
609  Flora Smith                                   33:02    F29            32:30    45.54%  611  110   BELMONT MA
610  Herbert Boge                                  33:02    M37            32:39    40.89%  643  753   HUDSON MA
611  Darius Masalehdan                             33:03    M30            32:35    39.69%  647  324   MEDFORD MA
612  Melinda George                                33:03    F30            32:36    45.41%  613  785   MEDFORD MA
613  Sobha Lahiri          Greater Boston TC       33:06    F38  71     Y  32:52    46.06%  604  235   JAMAICA PLAIN MA
614  Pippa Bradberry                               33:09    F23            33:09    44.65%  617  927   BROOKLINE MA
615  Michael Gavin                                 33:10    M32            33:10    39.20%  650  928   BROOKLINE MA
616  Kathryn Haviland                              33:10    F25            32:41    45.28%  614  755   MEDFORD MA
617  Michelle Peirce                               33:12    F48            32:51    49.84%  563  541   CHARLESTOWN MA
618  Barbara Quinn                                 33:12    F57            32:51    55.86%  486  543   QUINCY MA
619  James Shelton         Greater Lowell RR       33:25    M59  21     Y  32:55    48.36%  576  573   LOWELL MA
620  David Haviland                                33:31    M56            33:01    46.94%  594  761   ARLINGTON MA
621  Vicki Woodard                                 33:44    F51            33:02    51.39%  548  391   SOMERVILLE MA
622  Henry Leong           Cambridge Sports Union  33:50    M46  30     Y  33:34    42.73%  633  406   BOSTON MA
623  Marisa Connolly                               34:01    F34            33:31    44.45%  620  74    MEDFORD MA
624  Alyssa Coleman                                34:02    F34            33:31    44.45%  620  251   EAST BRIDGEWATER MA
625  Samantha Schilit                              34:04    F25            33:38    44.00%  623  217   CAMBRIDGE MA
626  Seth Maleri           Somerville Road Runners 34:05    M39  96     Y  33:40    40.34%  646  216   SOMERVILLE MA
627  Ellen McDonough                               34:11    F43            33:42    46.33%  600  803   ARLINGTON MA
628  Nathaniel Ring                                34:22    M32            33:59    38.26%  655  959   BOSTON MA
629  Gloria Mak                                    34:22    F35            33:59    43.97%  624  958   BOSTON MA
630  Matt Dombrowski                               34:23    M27            34:08    37.79%  658  966   STONEHAM MA
631  Tricia Fletcher                               34:24    F41            34:07    45.11%  616  559   BELMONT MA
632  Emily Pratt                                   34:24    F23            34:07    43.38%  630  569   BELMONT MA
633  Douglas Cairnie                               34:30    M61            34:09    47.38%  589  589   METHUEN MA
634  Isaac Owen                                    34:31    M20            34:13    38.11%  656  241   WORCESTER MA
635  Jaime Fortier                                 34:33    F20            34:15    43.23%  631  242   WORCESTER MA
636  Bill Fleming                                  34:54    M62            34:30    47.32%  590  31    NORWOOD MA
637  Nora Clooney                                  34:57    F38            34:34    43.76%  628  29    CAMBRIDGE MA
638  Dustin Fitch                                  34:58    M25            34:41    37.19%  660  952   DORCHESTER MA
639  Richard Marais        Greater Lowell RR       35:01    M62  16     Y  34:31    47.51%  587  461   TYNGSBORO MA
640  Nicole Pond                                   35:10    F36            34:46    43.13%  632  157   WALTHAM MA
641  Wendy Pellegrine                              35:10    F28            34:47    42.55%  634  374   NEWTON MA
642  Mary Gearing                                  35:13    F24            34:48    42.53%  635  225   ROXBURY CROSSING MA
643  Andrew Vitvitsky      Cambridge Sports Union  35:41    M68  13     Y  35:15    49.09%  569  920   CAMBRIDGE MA
644  Tracy Jackman                                 35:41    F35            35:16    42.37%  636  308   SEEKONK MA
645  Jen McCoy                                     35:55    F28            35:37    41.55%  640  283   DORCHESTER MA
646  Michael Feeney        Greater Lowell RR       36:00    M57  22     Y  35:45    43.95%  625  472   METHUEN MA
647  Denise Trimble                                36:20    F38            35:55    42.11%  638  807   BRIGHTON MA
648  Lisa Jaco                                     36:26    F44            35:57    43.79%  627  302   BOXBOROUGH MA
649  Lauren Trainor                                36:28    F30            36:03    41.07%  642  250   STONEHAM MA
650  Daniel Fallon                                 36:28    M35            35:56    36.68%  662  924   BILLERICA MA
651  Anthony Ansaldi, Jr.                          36:42    M46            36:21    39.31%  649  656   MEDFORD MA
652  Laura Shea                                    38:07    F34            37:47    39.43%  648  234   SOUTH WEYMOUTH MA
653  Paul Burke                                    38:41    M51            38:12    38.92%  651  90    BELMONT MA
654  Matthew Boyle                                 38:42    M47            38:13    37.68%  659  499   ANDOVER MA
655  Larry Tetone                                  38:43    M32            38:16    33.98%  666  925   WALTHAM MA
656  Lawrence Cole         Cape Cod AC             38:50    M80  8   3  Y  38:27    55.14%  499  460   HARWICH MA
657  Douglas Sylvester     Greater Lowell RR       38:51    M43  29     Y  38:20    36.70%  661  538   MARLBOROUGH MA
658  Jennifer Teece                                39:16    F38            38:53    38.90%  652  946   ARVADA CO
659  Sumita Mukherji                               39:16    F36            38:53    38.56%  654  347   ARLINGTON MA
660  Tim Reinfeld                                  39:23    M27            38:56    33.13%  667  382   SOMERVILLE MA
661  Samantha Berna                                39:28    F24            39:03    37.90%  657  102   DORCHESTER MA
662  Theresa Berna         Gate City Striders      39:29    F44  17     Y  39:03    40.61%  645  781   LYNDEBOROUGH NH
663  Paula Cullen                                  42:07    F47            41:54    38.65%  653  174   TEWKSBURY MA
664  Maren Reisch                                  42:30    F26            42:14    35.04%  665  39    CAMBRIDGE MA
665  Lauren Kumpey                                 42:30    F31            42:13    35.10%  664  26    ACTON MA
666  James Shattuck                                44:30    M42            43:54    31.56%  668  737   BOSTON MA
667  Mary Gavin            SRR                     48:06    F62            46:59    41.89%  639  967   STONEHAM MA
668  Michael Clooney                               51:33    M72            50:58    35.48%  663  897   STONEHAM MA