Plc  Name                 Club                          TimeGun   S Age DvPlNEM TimeChip  AG %    AG%_Plc
1    Dan Vassallo         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         01:40:41  M 28  1   Y   01:40:39  85.76%  3
2    Brandon Newbould     WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         01:40:52  M 32  2   Y   01:40:52  85.58%  5
3    Peter Omea           TEAM RUN                      01:42:36  M 35  3   Y   01:42:36  84.47%  9
4    Patrick Rich         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         01:44:05  M 37  4   Y   01:44:04  83.87%  14
5    Neel Tarneja         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     01:45:13  M 30  5   Y   01:45:13  82.04%  23
6    Scott Leslie         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         01:45:19  M 32  6   Y   01:45:17  81.99%  24
7    Craig McMahon        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:45:29  M 24  7   Y   01:45:29  81.83%  26
8    Sean Duncan          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 01:45:46  M 24  8   Y   01:45:46  81.61%  27
9    Jason Garrity        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     01:45:50  M 27  9   Y   01:45:50  81.56%  28
10   Justin Freeman       TEAM RUN                      01:46:15  M 36  10  Y   01:46:14  82.05%  22
11   Eric Mendoza         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     01:47:29  M 29  11  Y   01:47:28  80.32%  34
12   Mathew Weissinger    WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 01:47:32  M 26  12  Y   01:47:32  80.27%  35
13   Morgan Kennedy       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         01:49:04  M 25  13  Y   01:48:58  79.21%  39
14   Tim Catoggio         TEAM RUN                      01:49:06  M 28  14  Y   01:49:05  79.13%  40
15   Jason Porter         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         01:49:20  M 43  1   Y   01:49:19  84.24%  12
16   Ryan Aschbrenner     GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     01:49:28  M 36  15  Y   01:49:27  79.41%  37
17   Chris Magill         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:49:40  M 40  2   Y   01:49:39  81.86%  25
18   David Metzger        TEAM RUN                      01:49:47  M 27  16  Y   01:49:45  78.65%  46
19   Daniel Princic       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         01:50:05  M 34  17  Y   01:50:03  78.47%  50
20   Joseph Navas         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         01:50:54  M 42  3   Y   01:50:53  82.38%  21
21   Alex Hall            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:52:26  M 26  18  Y   01:52:23  76.81%  59
22   Christopher Lawrence BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:52:27  M 49  1   Y   01:52:26  86.21%  2
23   Wayne Levy           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:53:18  M 48  2   Y   01:53:16  84.35%  11
24   Gregory Picklesimer  SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       01:53:30  M 47  3   Y   01:53:28  83.46%  15
25   Jason Baer           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 01:53:49  M 35  19  Y   01:53:47  76.18%  66
26   Sean McDonough       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       01:53:59  M 30  20  Y   01:53:56  75.76%  70
27   Mark Albertson       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     01:54:01  M 21  21  Y   01:53:56  75.82%  69
28   Joe Shairs           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         01:54:28  M 45  4   Y   01:54:27  81.46%  30
29   Martin Tighe         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         01:54:29  M 55  1   Y   01:54:23  89.03%  1
30   Tim Mallard          GATE CITY STRIDERS            01:54:43  M 24  22  Y   01:54:41  75.27%  78
31   Richard Tuttle       TEAM RUN                      01:55:07  M 41  4   Y   01:55:01  78.33%  52
32   Michael Cooney       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         01:55:14  M 51  1   Y   01:55:11  85.59%  4
33   Bo Wang              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     01:55:30  M 26  23  Y   01:55:25  74.79%  83
34   Anthony Crudale      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:55:35  M 36  24  Y   01:55:32  75.35%  77
35   Jason Bui            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:56:46  M 33  25  Y   01:56:42  73.97%  90
36   Ben Schersten        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:56:57  M 34  26  Y   01:56:54  73.93%  91
37   James Pawlicki       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         01:57:00  M 38  27  Y   01:56:58  75.63%  72
38   Joe Damron                                         01:57:00  M 22  1       01:56:57  73.84%  94
39   David Corbett        MYSTIC RUNNERS                01:57:05  M 29  28  Y   01:57:01  73.76%  96
40   Robert Cipriano      SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       01:57:27  M 53  2   Y   01:57:20  85.36%  7
41   Kieran Condon        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       01:57:48  M 36  29  Y   01:57:39  73.88%  92
42   Joe Morasse          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:57:50  M 33  30  Y   01:57:46  73.32%  102
43   Richie Spitsberg     GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 01:57:55  M 28  31  Y   01:57:51  73.24%  106
44   Robert Landry        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  01:57:56  M 45  5   Y   01:57:54  78.84%  44
45   James Sullivan       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:58:01  M 28  32  Y   01:57:56  73.19%  107
46   Vaoan Hall           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     01:58:02  M 30  2       01:57:11  73.66%  98
47   E J Hrynowski        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:58:03  M 51  3   Y   01:57:58  83.00%  18
48   Lindsay Smith        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   01:58:19  M 26  3       01:58:16  72.98%  108
49   Paul Doe             WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         01:58:21  M 54  4   Y   01:58:13  85.33%  8
50   Matthew Germain      SISU PROJECT                  01:58:41  M 31  33  Y   01:58:32  72.82%  111
51   Craig Fram           WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         01:58:51  M 55  2   Y   01:58:45  85.43%  6
52   Ryan Murdoch         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     01:59:02  M 25  34  Y   01:58:57  72.57%  114
53   Kevin Delaney        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        01:59:06  M 45  6   Y   01:58:58  78.23%  53
54   Arthur Besse         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         01:59:28  M 41  5   Y   01:59:23  75.37%  76
55   Justin Patronick     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   01:59:36  M 34  35  Y   01:59:32  72.27%  116
56   Matt Czaplinski      CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:00:38  M 47  7   Y   02:00:32  78.66%  45
57   Paul Hammond         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         02:00:39  M 53  5   Y   02:00:32  83.13%  17
58   Cheryl Cleary        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:01:05  F 39  1   Y   02:01:04  81.48%  29
59   Justin Soucy         GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:01:05  M 32  36  Y   02:01:03  71.31%  126
60   Alejandro Heuck      GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  02:01:12  M 48  8   Y   02:01:05  79.25%  38
61   Ephraim Ezekiel      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         02:01:31  M 56  3   Y   02:01:24  84.46%  10
62   Jim Garcia           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:02:09  M 55  4   Y   02:02:09  83.23%  16
63   Jairo Obando         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:02:36  M 45  9   Y   02:02:34  76.19%  65
64   Nicole Casey         TEAM RUN                      02:02:46  F 27  2   Y   02:02:44  77.35%  56
65   Matthew Simonson     BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:03:05  M 27  4       02:02:56  70.21%  141
66   Kasie Enman          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:03:23  F 34  3   Y   02:03:16  77.67%  54
67   Christopher Gould    GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  02:03:46  M 47  10  Y   02:03:40  77.07%  58
68   Thomas Brand                                       02:04:28  M 30  5       02:04:25  69.38%  144
69   Paul Davies          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:04:33  M 46  11  Y   02:04:29  75.75%  71
70   Laura Brustolon      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:04:37  F 25  4   Y   02:04:18  76.37%  62
71   Patrick Stumbras     BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:04:47  M 56  5   Y   02:04:43  82.48%  20
72   Michael McGrane      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:04:59  M 43  6   Y   02:04:54  73.45%  101
73   Chris Hancock        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:05:02  M 40  7   Y   02:04:56  71.47%  124
74   Katrina Gravel       SISU PROJECT                  02:05:14  F 25  5   Y   02:05:09  75.86%  68
75   Alex Eld             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:05:20  M 25  6       02:05:15  68.92%  153
76   Brandyn Naro         GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:05:46  M 26  37  Y   02:05:42  68.67%  156
77   Fernando Gonzalo                                   02:06:19  M 35  7       02:06:11  68.57%  158
78   Ian Wright           SISU PROJECT                  02:06:22  M 27  38  Y   02:06:13  68.39%  159
79   Jon Waldron          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:06:37  M 55  6   Y   02:06:29  80.70%  32
80   Gerald Ruschenpohle                                02:06:46  M 53  1       02:06:41  78.62%  47
81   Amy Bernard          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         02:06:54  F 35  6   Y   02:06:52  75.95%  67
82   Michael Smith        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:07:22  M 32  39  Y   02:07:03  67.94%  165
83   Tyler Brannen        GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:07:35  M 41  8   Y   02:07:30  70.73%  135
84   Christin Doneski     WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         02:07:53  F 42  1   Y   02:07:51  79.01%  41
85   William Hafferty                                   02:08:06  M 25  8       02:07:51  67.51%  170
86   Peter Williamson                                   02:08:16  M 27  9       02:08:14  67.31%  175
87   Moiz Jafferji        GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:08:30  M 27  40  Y   02:08:21  67.25%  177
88   Alexander Kolb       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:08:33  M 31  10      02:08:23  67.23%  178
89   David Robb           CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:08:44  M 24  41  Y   02:08:34  67.14%  182
90   Abby Mahoney         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 02:08:47  F 35  7   Y   02:08:37  74.85%  82
91   Joseph Kaiser        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:08:56  M 56  7   Y   02:08:51  79.82%  36
92   Hope Rathnam         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     02:09:35  F 25  8   Y   02:09:31  73.30%  105
93   James Deluca         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:09:40  M 30  42  Y   02:09:34  66.62%  187
94   David Foster         GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:09:44  M 43  1       02:09:33  70.55%  136
95   Kevin McIntyre       GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:09:45  M 48  12  Y   02:09:41  73.81%  95
96   Peter Fratini        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  02:09:49  M 48  13  Y   02:09:39  73.88%  93
97   Andy MacDonald       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:09:59  M 53  6   Y   02:09:51  77.30%  57
98   Brian Foley          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:10:26  M 46  1       02:10:17  71.93%  120
99   Marty Daignault                                    02:10:52  M 50  2       02:10:48  74.16%  87
100  Hans Gould           CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:11:10  M 35  11      02:11:06  66.00%  193
101  Amanda Wright        SISU PROJECT                  02:11:14  F 25  9   Y   02:10:48  72.58%  113
102  Caitlyn Clark        SISU PROJECT                  02:11:17  F 28  10  Y   02:10:59  72.48%  115
103  Mark Bell            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:12:34  M 47  14  Y   02:12:29  71.68%  122
104  David Loutzenheiser  CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:13:13  M 46  15  Y   02:13:08  70.87%  133
105  Ken Ross             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     02:13:15  M 51  7   Y   02:13:08  73.99%  89
106  Jacquelyn Steinhouse BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:13:23  F 34  1       02:13:16  71.82%  121
107  Laura Christoph      WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 02:14:01  F 31  11  Y   02:13:35  71.20%  128
108  Joseph Alfano        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:14:17  M 47  16  Y   02:14:06  70.86%  134
109  Jill Trotter         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:14:32  F 41  2   Y   02:14:25  74.58%  84
110  Brian Welch          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:14:45  M 34  43  Y   02:13:52  64.60%  206
111  Michael Wade         GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:14:45  M 44  9   Y   02:14:41  68.92%  152
112  Amanda Watters       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:14:46  F 33  12  Y   02:14:29  71.06%  129
113  Ann Ryan             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:14:48  F 29  2       02:14:35  70.54%  138
114  Pamela Manley        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:15:16  F 36  13  Y   02:14:58  71.48%  123
115  Andre Chandonnet     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:15:20  M 57  8   Y   02:15:14  76.76%  60
116  Matthew Gilman       COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS         02:15:53  M 43  2       02:15:43  67.35%  173
117  Karen Encarnacion    SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       02:16:43  F 48  1   Y   02:16:25  78.85%  43
118  Donald Kerivan       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   02:17:00  M 50  3       02:16:46  70.92%  130
119  Patrick Bugbee       CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:17:12  M 30  44  Y   02:16:59  63.01%  227
120  Rosemary Kelley      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     02:17:28  F 25  14  Y   02:17:22  69.11%  149
121  Husain Jafferji                                    02:17:36  M 25  12      02:17:27  62.80%  229
122  Prentice Zinn                                      02:17:59  M 49  2       02:17:50  69.76%  142
123  Adam Kempner                                       02:18:30  M 41  3       02:18:19  65.01%  202
124  Tom Varick           GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:18:40  M 49  17  Y   02:18:32  69.50%  143
125  Michael Moyles                                     02:18:41  M 34  13      02:18:28  62.37%  235
126  Marshall Randolph    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:18:56  M 64  1   Y   02:18:41  80.46%  33
127  Jesse Morrow         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       02:19:14  M 39  45  Y   02:18:55  64.16%  211
128  Matthew Cirinna      WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   02:19:21  M 45  18  Y   02:19:08  67.19%  179
129  Nancy Corsaro        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         02:19:31  F 54  1   Y   02:19:23  84.19%  13
130  Daniel Bernhardt                                   02:19:38  M 40  4       02:19:26  63.97%  217
131  Sean McDonough       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       02:19:42  M 52  8   Y   02:19:32  70.88%  132
132  Brian Reeves                                       02:19:54  M 49  3       02:29:07  64.48%  207
133  Marie Duignan        WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:19:59  F 33  3       02:19:40  68.33%  161
134  Jackie Shakar        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:20:28  F 54  2   Y   02:20:13  82.96%  19
135  Xi Chen              CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:20:42  F 25  15  Y   02:20:26  67.60%  169
136  Peter Heslam         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   02:20:43  M 46  19  Y   02:20:29  67.18%  180
137  Andrew Kernytsky     CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:20:47  M 34  14      02:20:44  61.36%  245
138  Damien Pinault                                     02:20:52  M 41  5       02:20:31  63.99%  216
139  Barbara McManus      CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:20:54  F 45  2   Y   02:20:41  74.21%  85
140  Gary Pelissier                                     02:21:06  M 25  15      02:19:44  61.77%  242
141  Thomas Peters        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:21:07  M 61  2   Y   02:20:56  76.31%  63
142  Alicia Eno           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:21:31  F 36  16  Y   02:21:16  68.38%  160
143  Mike Raymond         GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:21:35  M 56  9   Y   02:21:26  72.59%  112
144  Meaghan Munroe       CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:21:58  F 27  17  Y   02:21:34  67.06%  183
145  William Newsham      GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:22:01  M 48  20  Y   02:21:51  67.61%  168
146  William Pine         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:22:06  M 61  3   Y   02:21:51  76.23%  64
147  Laurie Ferguson                                    02:22:07  F 39  4       02:21:58  69.13%  147
148  Allan Bates          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 02:22:16  M 64  4   Y   02:22:09  78.54%  48
149  Karen McGahie        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:22:16  F 51  3   Y   02:22:02  78.98%  42
150  Mickel McClish       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:22:23  M 42  6       02:22:07  63.79%  218
151  Brian MacMahon                                     02:22:58  M 52  4       02:22:45  69.16%  146
152  Daniel Dugan         GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:23:06  M 40  10  Y   02:22:50  62.68%  231
153  Colin Loghin         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:23:28  M 38  46  Y   02:22:58  61.58%  243
154  Rick Walsh           WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   02:23:46  M 54  9   Y   02:23:33  70.54%  137
155  Justin May-West                                    02:23:52  M 24  16      02:23:38  60.10%  259
156  Deborah Downs        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       02:24:00  F 37  5       02:23:41  67.48%  171
157  Karin George         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 02:24:11  F 49  3   Y   02:23:56  75.60%  73
158  Matthew Henschel                                   02:24:14  M 34  17      02:23:54  60.01%  261
159  Mike O'Hara          NORTH MEDFORD CLUB            02:24:23  M 57  1       02:23:30  72.00%  119
160  Chuck Arnold         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 02:24:27  M 66  1   Y   02:24:19  78.44%  51
161  Kelly Lecours        SISU PROJECT                  02:24:30  F 48  4   Y   02:24:04  75.07%  79
162  Laurie Gaudreau      WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   02:24:37  F 44  3   Y   02:24:23  71.43%  125
163  John Gorvin          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       02:24:47  M 53  10  Y   02:24:39  69.21%  145
164  Dan Maguire          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   02:24:56  M 48  21  Y   02:24:42  66.25%  190
165  Brian Carlson        PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB          02:25:00  M 35  18      02:24:27  59.90%  264
166  Kayle Shapero        CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:25:32  F 26  6       02:25:16  65.35%  195
167  Kevin Gage                                         02:25:40  M 33  19      02:25:19  59.40%  269
168  Abby Jackson         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   02:25:47  F 33  18  Y   02:25:34  65.63%  194
169  Jacqueline Jones                                   02:26:17  F 39  7       02:26:05  67.18%  181
170  Trevor Ward          GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:26:33  M 63  5   Y   02:26:19  75.44%  75
171  James Kallfelz       GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:26:35  M 50  11  Y   02:26:14  66.42%  189
172  Barry Woods          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:26:55  M 61  6   Y   02:26:36  73.31%  103
173  Taylor Krajewski     GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     02:27:06  F 24  19  Y   02:26:45  64.69%  205
174  Kristin Tetrault     WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 02:27:11  F 33  20  Y   02:26:46  65.05%  199
175  Mariko Weston        WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:27:15  F 37  8       02:26:50  66.03%  192
176  Brian Reynolds                                     02:27:28  M 58  2       02:27:08  70.89%  131
177  Linda Fortunato      SISU PROJECT                  02:27:38  F 24  21  Y   02:27:19  64.44%  208
178  Karra Smith          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:27:58  F 29  22  Y   02:27:39  64.30%  210
179  Meaghan McEwan       CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:28:50  F 32  9       02:28:26  64.14%  213
180  Cullen Madden        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:28:51  M 25  47  Y   02:28:45  58.03%  282
181  Stephen Peckiconis   CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:28:52  M 54  12  Y   02:28:31  68.03%  164
182  Nicholas Kanaracus   GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:28:55  M 65  2   Y   02:28:51  75.53%  74
183  James Burnett        GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:28:57  M 63  7   Y   02:28:47  74.01%  88
184  Milt Schumacher      GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:29:02  M 68  3   Y   02:28:47  77.38%  55
185  Art McGrath          Unattached                    02:29:15  M 62  8   Y   02:28:59  72.88%  109
186  Bob Callanan         WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:29:18  M 48  4       02:28:57  64.00%  215
187  Stephanie Ring                                     02:29:29  F 27  10      02:29:18  63.59%  220
188  Gary Ring                                          02:29:29  M 63  1       02:29:18  73.30%  104
189  Vanessa Diana        WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 02:29:42  F 43  4   Y   02:29:17  68.20%  163
190  Maartje Bastings     SISU PROJECT                  02:30:07  F 29  23  Y   02:29:49  63.37%  222
191  Michael Mullen                                     02:30:18  M 54  5       02:30:10  66.93%  185
192  Benjamin Ketchum                                   02:30:31  M 33  20      02:30:19  57.42%  286
193  Nicole Princic                                     02:30:37  F 32  11      02:30:14  63.37%  223
194  Mary Gosling         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:30:50  F 51  4   Y   02:30:32  74.87%  81
195  Laura Rudd-Avery     SISU PROJECT                  02:31:00  F 30  24  Y   02:30:41  63.03%  226
196  Shannon Katzmayr                                   02:31:11  F 26  12      02:30:57  62.89%  228
197  Stephen Laska        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:31:21  M 51  13  Y   02:31:04  65.26%  196
198  Sara Lupica          L STREET RUNNING CLUB         02:31:51  F 46  1       02:31:40  69.11%  148
199  Tammy Gaffey         GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:32:08  F 45  5   Y   02:31:52  68.77%  154
200  Brian Connolly       L STREET RUNNING CLUB         02:32:24  M 47  5       02:32:04  62.15%  236
201  Elizabeth Cooney     SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       02:32:29  F 58  1   Y   02:32:22  81.34%  31
202  Mike Bessette        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 02:32:51  M 43  11  Y   02:32:16  60.18%  257
203  Paolo Simmons                                      02:33:13  M 45  6       02:33:04  60.71%  250
204  Michael Menovich     CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:33:23  M 62  9   Y   02:33:07  71.31%  127
205  Moe Kelley           WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:33:25  M 42  7       02:33:06  59.21%  271
206  Kathy Burley         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:33:46  F 53  5   Y   02:33:35  74.90%  80
207  Tom Kolb             GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:33:48  M 58  10  Y   02:33:13  68.20%  162
208  Sarah Haig                                         02:33:59  F 32  13      02:33:22  62.08%  237
209  Jack Cachelin        THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    02:34:04  M 56  3       02:33:46  66.57%  188
210  Katie Debler                                       02:34:49  F 24  14      02:34:25  61.48%  244
211  Cathy Pearce         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         02:34:56  F 51  6   Y   02:34:40  72.22%  118
212  Nick Renzulli        PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB          02:35:04  M 54  6       02:34:32  65.04%  200
213  Wendy Palto          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       02:35:08  F 36  25  Y   02:34:48  62.57%  233
214  Brian Schutter                                     02:35:38  M 34  21      02:49:39  50.90%  329
215  Adam Kropp                                         02:35:41  M 33  22      02:35:12  55.62%  296
216  Fil Faria            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:36:15  M 49  22  Y   02:35:45  61.82%  241
217  Jamie Lefkowitz      CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:36:19  F 29  26  Y   02:35:51  60.92%  247
218  Erik Sperling        CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:36:19  M 33  23      02:35:52  55.38%  299
219  Lisa Doucett         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:36:50  F 58  2   Y   02:36:33  78.47%  49
220  Robert Wierzbicki    PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB          02:36:57  M 50  7       02:36:23  62.02%  238
221  Joan Meagher         WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:37:03  F 39  15      02:36:43  62.62%  232
222  Elizabeth Beck                                     02:37:08  F 32  16      02:36:31  60.83%  249
223  Sarah Prescott       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         02:37:14  F 47  6   Y   02:37:01  67.88%  166
224  Christopher Stone    SISU PROJECT                  02:37:23  M 31  48  Y   02:37:06  54.94%  302
225  Stacy Cuffe                                        02:37:24  F 29  17      02:36:52  60.52%  254
226  Joel Caron                                         02:37:51  M 67  1       02:37:46  72.23%  117
227  Susan Bourque        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:37:59  F 38  18      02:37:26  61.94%  240
228  Justin Chin          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     02:38:06  M 26  24      02:37:34  54.78%  304
229  Michael Sheehan      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:38:10  M 45  23  Y   02:37:36  59.10%  272
230  Melissa Jaynes       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:38:42  F 33  27  Y   02:38:07  60.40%  256
231  Don Cuddy            GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB02:38:46  M 60  2       02:38:03  67.26%  176
232  Michael Oconnor                                    02:38:54  M 45  7       02:38:12  58.74%  278
233  Leonardo Medina      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:39:01  M 48  24  Y   02:38:29  60.56%  253
234  Rick Edwards                                       02:39:05  M 46  8       02:38:42  59.05%  274
235  Paul Cincotta                                      02:39:06  M 54  8       02:38:42  63.33%  224
236  Ronald Desmarais     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:39:07  M 51  14  Y   02:38:34  61.95%  239
237  Glenn Stewart        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:39:10  M 63  10  Y   02:38:49  69.09%  150
238  Abigail McKinley     CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        02:39:22  F 30  19      02:38:59  59.73%  266
239  Najah Abouelafla                                   02:39:23  F 25  20      02:38:59  59.71%  267
240  Ryan McCarthy                                      02:39:35  M 37  25      02:39:12  54.79%  303
241  Melanie Baker                                      02:39:37  F 44  1       02:39:01  64.44%  209
242  Rebekah Stafford                                   02:40:25  F 35  21      02:39:42  60.15%  258
243  Michael Thomas                                     02:40:25  M 42  8       02:39:43  56.76%  289
244  Kelly Harkins                                      02:40:46  F 35  22      02:40:10  59.98%  262
245  Olguine Augustin                                   02:41:04  F 30  23      02:40:55  59.01%  275
246  Gina Locke                                         02:41:14  F 25  24      02:40:46  59.05%  273
247  Meredith Pinault                                   02:41:22  F 36  25      02:41:02  59.91%  263
248  Michael Quinn        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       02:41:33  M 49  25  Y   02:41:02  60.08%  260
249  David Kaufman                                      02:41:54  M 35  26      02:41:11  53.68%  316
250  Silvina Mizrahi      PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB          02:42:01  F 45  2       02:41:29  64.15%  212
251  Tim Clarke           WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:42:12  M 51  9       02:41:50  60.47%  255
252  Colin Maclay                                       02:42:13  M 45  9       02:41:50  57.42%  287
253  William Crown        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:42:18  M 59  11  Y   02:42:03  65.15%  197
254  Debra Thomas         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:43:37  F 44  5   Y   02:43:09  63.38%  221
255  Tom Miller           WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   02:43:42  M 62  11  Y   02:43:30  66.87%  186
256  Charles Marcum                                     02:43:48  M 45  10      02:43:33  56.82%  288
257  Christopher Hussey   PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB          02:44:03  M 51  10      02:43:45  59.76%  265
258  Sharon Yellin                                      02:44:34  F 30  26      02:44:08  57.86%  283
259  Carolyn Shea         L STREET RUNNING CLUB         02:44:44  F 57  1       02:44:11  73.58%  100
260  Denny Leblanc        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:44:48  M 71  1   Y   02:44:16  72.84%  110
261  Gina Fiandaca                                      02:45:12  F 48  3       02:44:53  65.14%  198
262  Madeline Febo        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:45:16  F 54  7   Y   02:45:03  70.42%  139
263  Paul Breen                                         02:45:19  M 50  11      02:44:44  58.88%  277
264  Frank Ruggiero       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:45:38  M 54  12      02:45:04  60.89%  248
265  Maura Sullivan       L STREET RUNNING CLUB         02:45:47  F 48  4       02:45:11  65.02%  201
266  Susan Stirrat        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         02:46:21  F 58  3   Y   02:46:14  73.75%  97
267  Beth Ogrady          WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:46:25  F 53  1       02:46:02  68.94%  151
268  Reyna Lounsbury      PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB          02:46:47  F 50  2       02:46:14  66.24%  191
269  Anthony Abdulla                                    02:47:04  M 35  27      02:46:29  51.97%  324
270  Beth Whipple         GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:47:34  F 47  7   Y   02:47:05  63.73%  219
271  Christine Cronin                                   02:47:50  F 49  5       02:47:37  64.88%  203
272  Antonio Febo         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:48:24  M 52  15  Y   02:48:11  58.90%  276
273  Jennifer Durenberge                                02:48:25  F 41  2       02:48:00  59.29%  270
274  Pat Clark            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         02:48:42  F 53  8   Y   02:48:08  68.60%  157
275  Julie Crespi         ENDURANCE FITNESS SYSTEMS     02:48:54  F 39  27      02:48:38  58.20%  281
276  David Martula        SMAC                          02:49:04  M 68  4   Y   02:48:31  68.73%  155
277  Brenda Chroniak      BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM         02:49:28  F 32  28      02:48:58  56.35%  294
278  Rachel Hunt                                        02:49:39  F 40  3       02:49:16  58.39%  280
279  Mio Yonemura                                       02:49:56  F 35  29      02:49:39  56.63%  292
280  Nicolle Melanson                                   02:50:28  F 35  30      02:50:08  56.47%  293
281  Philip Pierce        NEW ENGLAND 65+               02:51:12  M 72  2   Y   02:51:05  70.40%  140
282  Robert Albers        MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          02:51:46  M 61  3       02:51:11  62.70%  230
283  Richard Voto                                       02:52:41  M 44  9       02:51:53  53.62%  317
284  Adam Nisson          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   02:52:52  M 58  12  Y   02:52:35  60.56%  252
285  Andrea Pierce        GATE CITY STRIDERS            02:53:02  F 54  9   Y   02:52:33  67.47%  172
286  Vicki Miller         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   02:53:04  F 60  1   Y   02:52:52  73.63%  99
287  Jim Porter                                         02:54:25  M 49  11      02:54:02  55.25%  300
288  Nancy Dorn           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   02:54:29  F 54  10  Y   02:53:54  67.34%  174
289  Arnold Blank                                       02:55:15  M 39  28      02:54:39  50.66%  330
290  Gerard Doyle                                       02:55:21  M 56  4       02:54:49  58.56%  279
291  Tom Mitchell         TEAM GLOUCESTER               02:55:55  M 50  16  Y   02:55:25  55.57%  297
292  Leeanne Nagle        WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:55:58  F 33  31      02:55:36  54.34%  309
293  Brant Henne          WICKED RUNNING CLUB           02:57:01  M 38  29      02:56:39  49.70%  337
294  Freddi Pare          UNATTACHED                    02:57:04  F 41  6   Y   02:56:34  56.75%  290
295  Maria Williams                                     02:57:06  F 33  32      02:56:40  54.02%  312
296  Honey Weiss          ATHLETIC ALLIANCE             02:57:17  F 53  3       02:56:40  64.79%  204
297  Kyle Crayton                                       02:57:22  M 48  12      02:56:00  54.16%  311
298  Ruth Brediger                                      02:57:27  F 51  4       02:56:55  63.04%  225
299  Michelle Boisvert                                  02:58:33  F 37  33      02:57:57  54.49%  308
300  Giuseppe Giannone    NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          02:59:27  M 72  3   Y   02:59:02  67.72%  167
301  Diane McLaughlin     CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        02:59:52  F 65  1   Y   02:59:23  76.38%  61
302  Kim Lecuyer                                        02:59:56  F 24  34      02:59:28  52.90%  320
303  Barbara Bell         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   03:00:11  F 47  8   Y   02:59:50  59.54%  268
304  Zona Sharfman        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   03:00:35  F 36  35      03:00:03  53.58%  318
305  John Degnan                                        03:00:36  M 52  13      03:00:16  54.77%  305
306  Edward Defusco       WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   03:00:58  M 44  12  Y   03:00:41  51.19%  328
307  Kevin Perron                                       03:01:26  M 43  10      03:01:13  50.44%  334
308  Allison Troxell                                    03:01:28  F 42  4       03:01:00  55.51%  298
309  Abigail Greene                                     03:03:24  F 36  36      03:02:45  52.79%  321
310  Aline Kenney         GATE CITY STRIDERS            03:03:37  F 64  2   Y   03:03:08  74.16%  86
311  John Kleschinsky     MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     03:07:31  M 53  17  Y   03:06:59  53.71%  315
312  Erin O'Dea                                         03:07:56  F 36  37      03:07:15  51.52%  325
313  Russ Cooke           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 03:08:00  M 61  12  Y   03:07:25  57.56%  285
314  Michele Winkler-Get                                03:08:32  F 36  38      03:08:19  51.23%  327
315  Stu Weiner           COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS         03:08:41  M 44  11      03:08:14  48.96%  338
316  Dayna Mongelli                                     03:08:42  F 32  39      03:08:15  50.58%  332
317  James Kilmartin      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   03:10:23  M 55  13  Y   03:09:56  53.89%  313
318  Becky Lahna                                        03:11:04  F 36  40      03:10:35  50.62%  331
319  Kathleen Haackett                                  03:14:13  F 41  5       03:13:48  51.40%  326
320  John Banner          THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    03:14:24  M 58  14  Y   03:13:52  54.30%  310
321  Megan Fox-Kelly                                    03:14:51  F 37  41      03:14:26  49.87%  336
322  Thomas McMahon       NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          03:15:18  M 62  13  Y   03:15:07  56.04%  295
323  Michael Obrien                                     03:15:26  M 46  13      03:14:46  48.11%  341
324  Jacci Hussey         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   03:15:47  F 62  3   Y   03:15:31  67.03%  184
325  Caitlin Fleming                                    03:16:39  F 26  42      03:15:17  48.61%  339
326  Sarah Chatterton He                                03:17:41  F 45  6       03:17:14  52.52%  323
327  Steven Chilton       HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      03:17:52  M 62  14  Y   03:17:28  55.24%  301
328  Katie Oconnell                                     03:18:54  F 59  2       03:18:43  62.53%  234
329  Mariellen Hayward    NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          03:19:26  F 56  4   Y   03:19:04  60.68%  251
330  Daniel Zwick                                       03:20:56  M 63  4       03:20:17  54.64%  307
331  Amy Karibian                                       03:22:34  F 49  7       03:22:09  53.79%  314
332  Leeann Ward          GATE CITY STRIDERS            03:22:38  F 61  4   Y   03:22:08  64.14%  214
333  Casey Walsh                                        03:22:42  F 29  43      03:22:01  46.99%  342
334  Rachel Vingsness                                   03:23:07  F 31  44      03:22:29  46.95%  343
335  William Holm                                       03:23:17  M 34  30      03:22:36  42.63%  348
336  Derek St. Cyr                                      03:23:18  M 40  12      03:22:37  44.02%  345
337  Adrienne Keane                                     03:25:02  F 54  5       03:24:23  56.75%  291
338  John Jacobs          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     03:25:02  M 57  5       03:24:22  50.56%  333
339  Elisa Jacobs         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     03:25:02  F 48  8       03:24:24  52.55%  322
340  Mimi Sun             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        03:29:53  F 51  11  Y   03:29:25  53.53%  319
341  Judy Harris                                        03:30:08  F 53  6       03:29:24  54.66%  306
342  Jacob Morris                                       03:31:17  M 38  31      03:30:39  41.68%  349
343  Tresa Casaletto      SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       03:34:14  F 52  7       03:46:02  49.98%  335
344  Rebecca Leventhal                                  03:41:10  F 31  45      03:39:48  43.25%  346
345  Emily Strong         GATE CITY STRIDERS            03:41:35  F 64  5   Y   03:41:04  60.93%  246
346  Lisa Christie        GATE CITY STRIDERS            03:41:35  F 60  6   Y   03:41:04  57.60%  284
347  Martin Last                                        03:42:53  M 53  14      03:42:08  44.84%  344
348  Marcie Dilorenzo     MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     03:44:32  F 35  46      03:43:52  42.91%  347
349  George Tournas       MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     03:44:32  M 62  15  Y   03:43:51  48.55%  340
350  Stephanie Yingling                                 03:56:24  F 30  47      03:55:46  40.28%  350
351  Ann O'Brien          COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS         03:59:12  F 30  48      03:58:31  39.81%  352
352  Lorelle Gay          COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS         03:59:12  F 32  49      03:58:31  39.92%  351
353  Brad Croall                                        03:59:12  M 33  32      03:58:31  36.19%  353