Plc  Name                 CLUB                          TimeG   S Age DPl NEM TimeC   AG %    AG%_P
1    Sean Duncan          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 30:50   M 24  1   Y   30:50   87.08%  25   
2    Nick Karwoski        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         30:57   M 25  2   Y   30:57   86.75%  29   
3    Nate Jenkins         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         31:11   M 32  3   Y   31:11   87.04%  26   
4    Dan Vassallo         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         31:30   M 28  4   Y   31:29   85.31%  38   
5    Nicholas Wheeler     BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   31:37   M 27  5   Y   31:37   84.93%  45   
6    Tadesse Girma        TEAM RUN                      31:50   M 32  6   Y   31:50   85.28%  39   
7    Justin Freeman       TEAM RUN                      31:54   M 36  7   Y   31:53   86.95%  27   
8    Peter Omea           TEAM RUN                      31:58   M 35  8   Y   31:57   86.02%  32   
9    Neel Tarneja         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     31:59   M 30  9   Y   31:59   84.31%  50   
10   Mike Fisher          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   32:00   M 29  10  Y   31:59   84.09%  53   
11   Scott Leslie         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         32:08   M 32  11  Y   32:07   84.28%  52   
12   Chris Kibler         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     32:13   M 23  12  Y   32:14   83.30%  61   
13   Tim Catoggio         TEAM RUN                      32:15   M 27  13  Y   32:14   83.31%  59   
14   Patrick Rich         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         32:21   M 37  14  Y   32:20   86.52%  30   
15   Michael Carlone      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     32:34   M 22  15  Y   32:34   82.45%  73   
16   Jason Garrity        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     32:35   M 27  16  Y   32:34   82.45%  74   
17   David Bedoya         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   32:36   M 36  17  Y   32:36   84.97%  44   
18   Charly Allan         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     32:37   M 22  18  Y   32:36   82.38%  75   
19   Charles Schaefer     GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 32:37   M 26  19  Y   32:37   82.32%  77   
20   Craig McMahon        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   32:38   M 24  20  Y   32:36   82.36%  76   
21   Ryan Irwin           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     32:44   M 29  21  Y   32:44   82.14%  81   
22   Ryan Gough           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   32:46   M 29  22  Y   32:45   82.12%  82   
23   TJ Unger             HFC STRIDERS                  32:47   M 35  23  Y   32:45   83.83%  55   
24   Caleb Evanter        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     32:54   M 26  24  Y   32:53   81.65%  87   
25   Binney Mitchell      GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 32:56   M 44  1   Y   32:55   89.44%  8    
26   Eric Mendoza         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     32:58   M 29  25  Y   32:57   81.57%  89   
27   Greg Putnam          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         33:00   M 43  2   Y   32:58   88.65%  16   
28   Mathew Weissinger    WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 33:05   M 26  26  Y   33:05   81.16%  94   
29   Nils Schallner       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   33:07   M 32  27  Y   33:07   81.96%  86   
30   Chris Magill         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   33:12   M 40  3   Y   33:35   84.99%  43   
31   David Swanson        CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB        33:12   M 27  28  Y   33:12   80.88%  97   
32   Joe Ryan             TEAM RUN                      33:20   M 27  29  Y   33:20   80.55%  101  
33   Robert Espinosa      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     33:22   M 29  30  Y   33:21   80.61%  100  
34   Joseph Navas         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         33:25   M 42  4   Y   33:25   86.80%  28   
35   Cody Freihofer       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   33:34   M 25  31  Y   33:34   79.99%  114  
36   Stephen Gendron      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   33:36   M 25  32  Y   33:34   79.99%  115  
37   Kevin Tilton         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         33:48   M 31  33  Y   33:47   79.99%  112  
38   Matthew Carter       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   33:51   M 35  34  Y   33:50   81.51%  90   
39   Brian Amaral                                       33:57   M 19  0       33:56   80.82%  99   
40   Dave Brooks          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   33:58   M 29  35  Y   33:56   79.21%  128  
41   Robert Cipriano      SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       34:04   M 53  1   Y   34:01   92.81%  2    
42   Kevin Alliette       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         34:05   M 32  36  Y   34:04   79.48%  124  
43   Mark Reeder          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   34:14   M 53  2   Y   34:13   92.55%  3    
44   Wayne Levy           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   34:17   M 48  1   Y   34:16   88.23%  18   
45   Brian Keefe          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       34:17   M 24  37  Y   34:14   78.43%  141  
46   Richard Tuttle       TEAM RUN                      34:18   M 41  5   Y   34:16   83.58%  58   
47   Mitchell Thornton    GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     34:18   M 22  38  Y   34:17   78.34%  142  
48   Joe Noonan           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 34:18   M 45  2   Y   34:18   86.26%  31   
49   Jason Porter         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         34:19   M 43  6   Y   34:18   85.20%  40   
50   Kevin Gorman         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         34:25   M 36  39  Y   34:24   80.47%  103  
51   James Sullivan       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   34:29   M 28  40  Y   34:28   77.91%  150  
52   Sean McDonough       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       34:31   M 30  41  Y   34:29   78.19%  147  
53   Peter Gurney         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 34:34   M 25  42  Y   34:33   77.71%  154  
54   Matthew Herman       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   34:38   M 37  0       34:37   80.28%  105  
55   Ben Ndaya            TEAM RUN                      34:40   M 37  43  Y   34:40   80.53%  102  
56   Tim Mahoney          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         34:43   M 34  44  Y   34:42   79.01%  132  
57   Joe Shairs           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         34:45   M 45  3   Y   34:43   85.14%  42   
58   Christopher Lawrence BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   34:48   M 49  4   Y   34:46   88.12%  19   
59   Ethan Brown          TEAM RUN                      34:53   M 28  45  Y   34:52   77.02%  167  
60   Michael Cooney       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         34:58   M 51  3   Y   34:58   88.98%  12   
61   Stephanie Reilly     TEAM RUN                      34:59   F 35  1   Y   34:58   87.72%  20   
62   Michael Grasela      SISU PROJECT                  35:11   M 22  46  Y   35:11   76.33%  183  
63   Philip Gingras       WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 35:17   M 26  47  Y   35:15   76.17%  188  
64   Richard Heller                                     35:19   M 29  0       35:18   76.13%  189  
65   Sean Griffin         SISU PROJECT                  35:24   M 30  48  Y   35:23   76.13%  190  
66   Justin Soucy         GATE CITY STRIDERS            35:28   M 32  49  Y   35:26   76.45%  180  
67   James Pawlicki       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         35:30   M 38  50  Y   35:29   79.36%  126  
68   Chris Smith          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     35:37   M 39  51  Y   36:55   76.84%  171  
69   Kevin Delaney        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        35:39   M 45  5   Y   35:38   82.82%  69   
70   Michael Smith        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   35:42   M 32  52  Y   35:38   75.95%  194  
71   Paul Doe             WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         35:42   M 54  4   Y   35:40   89.10%  10   
72   Paul Hammond         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         35:42   M 53  5   Y   35:39   88.60%  17   
73   Erich O'Neil         WICKED RUNNING CLUB           35:45   M 22  0       35:42   75.24%  203  
74   Ben Schersten        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   35:50   M 34  53  Y   35:48   76.30%  185  
75   Robert Landry        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  35:51   M 45  6   Y   35:49   82.95%  67   
76   Francis Burdett      GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  35:52   M 48  7   Y   35:49   84.67%  47   
77   Matthew Germain      SISU PROJECT                  35:54   M 31  54  Y   35:49   75.40%  201  
78   Arthur Besse         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         35:55   M 41  7   Y   35:50   80.43%  104  
79   Matthew Uzenski      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     35:59   M 31  55  Y   35:58   75.13%  204  
80   Martin Tighe         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         36:01   M 55  1   Y   35:58   89.13%  9    
81   Dan Drapeau          Unattached                    36:03   M 28  56  Y   36:03   74.53%  210  
82   Daniel Hall          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     36:06   M 30  0       36:05   74.60%  209  
83   Brian Cullinan       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       36:07   M 33  57  Y   36:03   75.44%  200  
84   Anthony Crudale      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   36:11   M 36  58  Y   36:09   76.55%  178  
85   Joe Siravo                                         36:14   M 24  0       36:11   74.21%  215  
86   Michael Paulin       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           36:17   M 38  0       36:13   77.29%  161  
87   Michael Paulin       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           36:17   M 38  0       36:13   77.29%  161  
88   Michael Paulin       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           36:17   M 38  0       36:13   77.29%  161  
89   Jessica Minty        NEW BALANCE BOSTON            36:28   F 29  2   Y   36:27   83.22%  62   
90   E J Hrynowski        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   36:31   M 51  6   Y   36:27   85.52%  34   
91   Alyse Rocco          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     36:31   F 24  3   Y   36:29   83.14%  65   
92   Alejandro Heuck      GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  36:36   M 48  8   Y   36:33   83.05%  66   
93   Erin Carmone         NEW BALANCE BOSTON            36:39   F 22  4   Y   36:37   82.84%  68   
94   Andrew Pacholec                                    36:40   M 29  0       36:37   73.39%  231  
95   Bradley Harris       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       36:45   M 35  59  Y   36:41   75.01%  206  
96   Jon Waldron          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        36:46   M 55  2   Y   36:42   87.53%  21   
97   James Deluca         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   36:46   M 30  60  Y   36:40   73.41%  229  
98   Christopher Gould    GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  36:48   M 47  9   Y   36:45   82.08%  83   
99   Nicole Casey         TEAM RUN                      36:49   F 27  5   Y   36:47   82.46%  72   
100  Chris Battoo                                       36:52   M 25  0       36:52   72.83%  239  
101  Kasie Enman          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   36:52   F 34  6   Y   36:49   83.16%  64   
102  Tyler Brannen        GATE CITY STRIDERS            36:53   M 41  8   Y   36:51   77.79%  152  
103  Justin Patronick     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   36:56   M 34  61  Y   36:54   73.95%  219  
104  Matthew Curran       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   37:00   M 56  3   Y   36:59   87.39%  23   
105  Keith Salustro       NEW ENGLAND BAREFOOT RUNNERS  37:01   M 44  0       36:59   79.18%  130  
106  Tom Vossen           HFC STRIDERS                  37:02   M 39  62  Y   37:01   76.58%  177  
107  Ephraim Ezekiel      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         37:03   M 56  4   Y   37:02   87.11%  24   
108  Cheryl Cleary        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         37:05   F 39  7   Y   37:03   84.38%  49   
109  Christin Doneski     WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         37:05   F 42  1   Y   37:03   85.98%  33   
110  Matt Gallagher       GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 37:06   M 48  10  Y   37:04   82.07%  85   
111  Matthew Simonson     BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   37:10   M 27  0       43:46   61.35%  492  
112  Kevin Cordaro        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     37:11   M 24  63  Y   37:09   72.27%  247  
113  Jimmy Fallon         HFC STRIDERS                  37:16   M 53  7   Y   37:13   84.76%  46   
114  Jean-Paul Gagnon     GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 37:23   M 42  9   Y   37:22   77.40%  157  
115  Peter Fratini        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  37:27   M 48  11  Y   37:25   80.98%  95   
116  Sydney Fitzpatrick   NEW BALANCE BOSTON            37:29   F 24  8   Y   37:21   81.21%  91   
117  Richard Larsen       SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC C 37:29   M 61  1   Y   37:28   90.49%  5    
118  Jim Quadros          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         37:32   M 50  8   Y   37:32   82.27%  80   
119  Shawn Conway         SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         37:37   M 42  10  Y   37:34   77.17%  164  
120  Layce Alves          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   37:42   F 33  9   Y   37:40   80.91%  96   
121  Slava Kolpakov                                     37:43   M 36  0       37:41   73.24%  234  
122  Chris Hancock        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   37:44   M 40  11  Y   37:38   76.04%  192  
123  Ben Fischer                                        37:45   M 37  0       37:36   73.91%  220  
124  Jairo Obando         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         37:45   M 45  12  Y   37:40   78.60%  136  
125  Michael Early        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 37:45   M 49  13  Y   37:43   80.84%  98   
126  Geoff Dunbar         GATE CITY STRIDERS            37:46   M 42  12  Y   43:36   66.53%  374  
127  Mimi Fallon          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   37:48   F 48  1   Y   37:45   89.07%  11   
128  Bradley Gates        WICKED RUNNING CLUB           37:51   M 42  0       37:47   76.33%  184  
129  Ravenna Neville      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   37:52   F 25  10  Y   37:49   80.21%  106  
130  Jim Garcia           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   37:54   M 55  5   Y   37:53   84.48%  48   
131  Moiz Jafferji        GATE CITY STRIDERS            37:55   M 27  64  Y   37:48   71.04%  277  
132  Katrina Gravel       SISU PROJECT                  37:56   F 25  11  Y   37:53   80.07%  111  
133  Brianna Blanchard    QT2                           38:00   F 24  12  Y   37:58   79.89%  116  
134  Caroline Bjune       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   38:02   F 39  13  Y   37:59   82.27%  79   
135  Patrick Bugbee       CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        38:02   M 30  65  Y   37:59   70.90%  282  
136  Ryan Miller          SISU PROJECT                  38:05   M 30  66  Y   37:59   70.97%  279  
137  Paul Davies          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   38:05   M 46  14  Y   38:01   78.58%  137  
138  Scott Deslongchamps  CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         38:09   M 43  13  Y   38:04   76.78%  175  
139  David Mingori        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         38:20   M 46  15  Y   38:16   77.82%  151  
140  Jennifer Brooks      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   38:20   F 34  14  Y   38:18   79.76%  119  
141  Renae Cicchinelli    NEW BALANCE BOSTON            38:25   F 33  15  Y   38:23   79.47%  125  
142  Abby Mahoney         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 38:26   F 35  16  Y   38:23   79.88%  117  
143  Dan Chruniak                                       38:35   M 29  0       38:29   69.83%  296  
144  Michael Madden                                     38:39   M 31  0       38:35   69.93%  294  
145  James Goodberlet                                   38:42   M 51  0       38:36   80.17%  108  
146  Ian Wright           SISU PROJECT                  38:43   M 27  67  Y   38:40   69.44%  311  
147  Paul Fratini         GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  38:44   M 48  16  Y   38:38   78.43%  140  
148  Sarah Romain         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 38:49   F 29  17  Y   38:44   78.32%  143  
149  Maria Servin         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         38:51   F 51  1   Y   38:45   90.83%  4    
150  Meghan Lynch         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     38:52   F 27  18  Y   38:50   78.11%  148  
151  John Barbour         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   38:54   M 59  6   Y   38:50   85.43%  36   
152  Jon Ethington        GAC                           39:01   M 32  0       38:56   69.51%  305  
153  Caitlyn Clark        SISU PROJECT                  39:14   F 28  19  Y   39:10   77.45%  155  
154  Joseph Hagan         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   39:16   M 49  17  Y   39:03   78.26%  144  
155  Meaghan Mathews      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         39:19   F 31  20  Y   39:17   77.36%  158  
156  William Dixon        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   39:19   M 66  1   Y   39:16   89.90%  7    
157  Jonathan Wyner       CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        39:24   M 53  9   Y   39:20   80.19%  107  
158  Rachel Bainbridge    LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB         39:30   F 26  21  Y   39:26   76.92%  168  
159  Bryan Leduc                                        39:32   M 34  0       39:30   69.08%  326  
160  Gordon MacFarland    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        39:33   M 65  2   Y   39:29   88.66%  15   
161  Amanda Wright        SISU PROJECT                  39:34   F 25  22  Y   39:26   76.92%  169  
162  Rob Boyd             HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      39:35   M 28  68  Y   39:27   68.11%  343  
163  Mark Bell            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   39:37   M 47  18  Y   39:30   76.11%  191  
164  Megan Bisceglia      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     39:37   F 28  23  Y   39:30   76.79%  174  
165  Holly Madden         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         39:40   F 47  2   Y   39:38   84.04%  54   
166  Michael McHugh       CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        39:41   M 54  10  Y   39:37   80.08%  110  
167  Heather Rich         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         39:47   F 33  24  Y   39:42   76.81%  173  
168  John Rheaume         SISU PROJECT                  39:48   M 32  69  Y   39:43   68.16%  341  
169  Melissa Donais       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         40:00   F 29  25  Y   39:56   75.97%  193  
170  Kieran Murphy        SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         40:02   M 48  0       40:00   75.52%  198  
171  Tom Varick           GATE CITY STRIDERS            40:05   M 49  19  Y   39:59   76.76%  176  
172  Kevin Littman        TEAM GLOUCESTER               40:07   M 42  0       40:03   72.01%  252  
173  Kristen Courcelle    GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 40:09   F 34  26  Y   40:04   76.25%  186  
174  Tara Paulin          WICKED RUNNING CLUB           40:10   F 35  0       40:05   76.41%  181  
175  Matthew Cirinna      WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   40:13   M 45  20  Y   40:09   73.81%  221  
176  Sydney McEwen        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 40:15   F 23  27  Y   40:11   75.49%  199  
177  Matt Story           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   40:18   M 40  14  Y   40:13   71.11%  274  
178  Brandyn Naro         GATE CITY STRIDERS            40:20   M 26  70  Y   39:36   67.80%  353  
179  Kevin Elwood                                       40:21   M 46  0       40:18   73.80%  222  
180  Sean McDonough       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       40:30   M 52  11  Y   40:25   77.22%  162  
181  Robert Peattie                                     40:45   M 57  0       40:40   79.99%  113  
182  Fiona Moriarty       NEW BALANCE BOSTON            40:48   F 24  28  Y   40:46   74.41%  212  
183  Emily Ganley                                       40:50   F 31  0       40:39   74.70%  207  
184  Michael Girouard     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   40:51   M 43  15  Y   40:39   71.84%  254  
185  Brian Foley          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   40:52   M 46  0       40:48   72.89%  238  
186  Trish Bourne         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   41:02   F 49  3   Y   40:57   83.30%  60   
187  Karen Encarnacion    SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       41:03   F 48  4   Y   40:58   82.80%  70   
188  Karen McGahie        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         41:06   F 51  2   Y   40:59   85.19%  41   
189  Matt Ridout          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       41:14   M 33  71  Y   41:07   66.17%  380  
190  Theo Kindermans      CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        41:18   M 53  12  Y   41:09   76.83%  172  
191  Darryl Smith         SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         41:19   M 63  0       41:12   83.21%  63   
192  Mitchell Snell                                     41:21   M 20  0       41:21   65.64%  386  
193  Donald Kerivan       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   41:22   M 50  0       41:20   74.27%  214  
194  Jackie Shakar        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        41:25   F 54  3   Y   41:22   87.43%  22   
195  Rick Walsh           WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   41:28   M 54  13  Y   41:24   77.03%  166  
196  George Atanasov                                    41:28   M 31  0       41:20   65.27%  399  
197  Kevin Carnabucci     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   41:32   M 40  16  Y   41:23   68.83%  329  
198  William Pine         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        41:34   M 61  2   Y   41:28   81.65%  88   
199  David Carlson                                      41:36   M 48  0       41:17   73.18%  235  
200  Karla Steele         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         41:39   F 36  29  Y   41:32   74.16%  217  
201  Marshall Randolph    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        41:42   M 64  3   Y   41:36   83.75%  57   
202  Tibor Krisko         TMIRCE                        41:47   M 33  0       41:42   65.14%  400  
203  Mike Raymond         GATE CITY STRIDERS            41:48   M 56  7   Y   41:46   77.32%  160  
204  Peter Heslam         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   41:50   M 46  21  Y   41:45   71.61%  257  
205  Michael Hoberman                                   41:54   M 48  0       41:50   72.21%  249  
206  Matt Czaplinski      CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        41:58   M 47  22  Y   41:55   71.62%  256  
207  Kim McCracken        COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION  42:01   F 42  0       41:55   75.77%  195  
208  Mariah Tinger        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       42:02   F 36  30  Y   41:54   73.36%  233  
209  Barbara McManus      CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         42:05   F 45  5   Y   41:57   77.95%  149  
210  Xi Chen              CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         42:07   F 25  31  Y   42:00   72.22%  248  
211  Jim Morisseau        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 42:08   M 60  4   Y   42:04   79.76%  120  
212  Mike Bessette        GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 42:10   M 43  17  Y   42:04   69.15%  322  
213  Jesse Morrow         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       42:14   M 39  72  Y   42:06   67.36%  356  
214  Alice McKeon         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         42:16   F 50  4   Y   42:09   82.08%  84   
215  Colin Loghin         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   42:20   M 38  73  Y   42:16   66.32%  378  
216  Mike Slowik                                        42:23   M 35  0       42:14   64.95%  403  
217  Bob Strout           WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   42:26   M 57  8   Y   42:16   77.44%  156  
218  Madeline Weber       WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 42:30   F 27  32  Y   42:26   71.48%  261  
219  T.R. Ramsdell        WICKED RUNNING CLUB           42:33   M 50  0       50:46   60.47%  514  
220  Camilla Hampton                                    42:33   F 26  0       42:26   71.48%  262  
221  Karra Smith          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   42:35   F 29  0       42:31   71.34%  267  
222  Andy Marinelli       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       42:40   F 27  33  Y   42:32   71.32%  269  
223  Jim Long             GATE CITY STRIDERS            42:42   M 40  18  Y   42:39   66.81%  367  
224  Peter Bartholomew    WICKED RUNNING CLUB           42:44   M 43  0       42:39   68.13%  342  
225  Mitchell Surowiec                                  42:45   M 40  0       42:32   66.79%  368  
226  Kristen Allen        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   42:46   F 39  34  Y   42:40   73.38%  232  
227  Barry Auskern        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  42:48   M 53  14  Y   42:39   74.03%  218  
228  Chuck Arnold         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 42:49   M 66  3   Y   42:42   82.66%  71   
229  Rich Stockdale       GATE CITY STRIDERS            42:49   M 62  5   Y   42:44   79.84%  118  
230  Leonardo Medina      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   42:50   M 48  23  Y   42:45   71.01%  278  
231  Michael Lapiume                                    42:50   M 40  0       42:44   66.48%  375  
232  Chris Ritondo                                      42:52   M 32  0       42:39   63.45%  438  
233  Brennan Collins                                    42:54   M 29  0       42:34   63.13%  444  
234  Suzanne Chaves       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           42:54   F 31  0       42:34   71.34%  268  
235  Martha Magal                                       42:57   F 44  0       42:37   75.70%  196  
236  Stan Peijffers                                     42:59   M 60  0       42:40   78.24%  146  
237  Fil Faria            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   42:59   M 49  24  Y   42:54   71.55%  258  
238  Kris Francis         TEAM GLOUCESTER               43:00   M 45  0       42:42   69.11%  325  
239  Kelly Lecours        SISU PROJECT                  43:00   F 48  6   Y   42:52   78.63%  135  
240  Milt Schumacher      GATE CITY STRIDERS            43:04   M 68  4   Y   42:57   84.31%  51   
241  Mary Lammi           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         43:05   F 57  1   Y   42:57   88.74%  14   
242  Nancy Hathaway       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           43:07   F 32  0       43:00   70.71%  284  
243  Catherine Powell     CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        43:12   F 27  35  Y   43:03   70.46%  289  
244  Alicia Eno           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         43:18   M 36  74  Y   43:10   63.97%  421  
245  Andre Chandonnet     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   43:21   M 57  9   Y   43:09   75.60%  197  
246  Emma Bricker                                       43:23   F 48  0       43:09   77.76%  153  
247  William Young                                      43:26   M 41  0       43:13   66.24%  379  
248  Emily Lafferty       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         43:27   F 28  36  Y   43:21   69.97%  293  
249  Karin George         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 43:28   F 49  7   Y   43:18   79.23%  127  
250  Julie Menosky        NE RUN CO                     43:28   F 53  0       43:21   82.31%  78   
251  Karen Durante        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         43:30   F 62  1   Y   43:27   93.27%  1    
252  Roland Marinello     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   43:32   M 62  6   Y   43:24   78.53%  138  
253  Dan Maguire          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   43:34   M 48  25  Y   43:25   69.85%  295  
254  Arthur McGrath       Unattached                    43:35   M 62  7   Y   43:26   78.25%  145  
255  Linda Fortunato      SISU PROJECT                  43:40   F 24  37  Y   43:31   69.71%  300  
256  Nancy Corsaro        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         43:43   F 54  5   Y   43:31   83.83%  56   
257  Cullen Madden        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   43:44   M 25  75  Y   43:29   61.75%  480  
258  Joe Ciavattone       HFC STRIDERS                  43:44   M 47  26  Y   43:42   68.85%  328  
259  Chad Stashek                                       43:46   M 33  0       43:37   62.28%  464  
260  Brian McClain        NEW ENGLAND BAREFOOT RUNNERS  43:47   M 52  0       43:37   71.53%  259  
261  Nicholas Kanaracus   GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   43:47   M 65  5   Y   43:45   80.17%  109  
262  David Meixner                                      43:52   M 29  0       43:42   61.50%  485  
263  Shanna Hauver        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         43:53   F 44  2   Y   43:46   74.30%  213  
264  Jason Doyle                                        43:56   M 32  0       43:51   61.71%  481  
265  Erica Zornig         TEAM RUN                      43:56   F 26  38  Y   43:53   69.12%  323  
266  Thomas Peters        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   43:57   M 61  8   Y   43:44   77.03%  165  
267  David Rein           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   43:58   M 64  9   Y   43:54   79.20%  129  
268  Kathleen Goodberlet  LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB         44:02   F 40  0       43:54   71.40%  265  
269  Brendan Collins                                    44:05   M 42  0       43:50   65.79%  383  
270  Jeffrey Harris                                     44:08   M 45  0       43:50   67.32%  358  
271  Chris Rosol                                        44:09   M 38  0       44:04   63.52%  437  
272  Frank Georges        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   44:12   M 36  0       43:59   62.75%  454  
273  Lynn McNamara        WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   44:14   F 40  0       44:07   71.04%  276  
274  Chris Fauske                                       44:16   M 50  0       43:33   70.49%  288  
275  Kevin McIntyre       GATE CITY STRIDERS            44:17   M 48  27  Y   44:12   68.52%  334  
276  Leslie Reap          GATE CITY STRIDERS            44:18   F 43  3   Y   44:13   72.56%  241  
277  Thomas Chase         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   44:21   M 55  10  Y   44:17   72.39%  245  
278  Erin Brown                                         44:25   F 35  0       44:05   69.48%  307  
279  James Spruyt                                       44:26   M 29  0       44:09   60.87%  505  
280  Terry Costello                                     44:26   M 35  0       44:12   62.06%  472  
281  Michael Quinn        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       44:28   M 49  28  Y   44:19   69.01%  327  
282  William Hathaway     WICKED RUNNING CLUB           44:28   M 49  0       44:24   68.59%  333  
283  Chenice Branquinho   SISU PROJECT                  44:31   F 22  39  Y   44:21   68.40%  336  
284  Martha Perkins       GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 44:31   F 49  8   Y   44:25   76.85%  170  
285  Rick Marciano        WICKED RUNNING CLUB           44:33   M 52  0       44:28   70.16%  292  
286  Lex Carroll                                        44:37   M 40  0       44:31   63.82%  426  
287  Barry Woods          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        44:39   M 61  10  Y   44:35   76.19%  187  
288  Bob Monette          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 44:39   M 50  15  Y   44:32   69.47%  308  
289  John Mulroy          MYSTIC RUNNERS                44:41   M 57  11  Y   44:37   73.41%  230  
290  Stephen Peckiconis   CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        44:45   M 54  16  Y   44:36   71.36%  266  
291  Carmen Liron-Espana  GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   44:48   F 46  0       44:35   73.70%  226  
292  Abby Jackson         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   44:51   F 33  40  Y   44:45   68.10%  344  
293  Richard Ross                                       44:52   M 28  0       44:45   60.01%  526  
294  Mark Donegan         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     45:08   M 52  0       44:54   69.49%  306  
295  Elizabeth Cooney     SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       45:08   F 58  2   Y   45:01   85.45%  35   
296  Ben Glazer                                         45:09   M 39  0       45:02   62.62%  457  
297  Emily Lane           SISU PROJECT                  45:12   F 21  41  Y   45:03   67.33%  357  
298  Christina Merritt                                  45:17   F 40  0       44:57   69.73%  299  
299  Laura Rudd-Avery     SISU PROJECT                  45:18   F 30  42  Y   45:13   67.11%  360  
300  Kate Queeney         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 45:21   F 43  4   Y   45:10   71.12%  273  
301  Bethany Knoettner    GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   45:21   F 38  43  Y   45:16   68.78%  330  
302  David Carroll        WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   45:23   M 56  12  Y   45:19   71.47%  264  
303  Tom Tierney                                        45:24   M 45  0       45:10   65.33%  393  
304  Stephen Laska        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         45:38   M 51  0       45:29   68.04%  346  
305  Keith Ells                                         45:38   M 36  0       45:27   60.72%  508  
306  Robert Deckert                                     45:38   M 18  0       45:27   61.09%  499  
307  Eva Kopf-Ridout      SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       45:43   F 33  0       45:30   66.95%  364  
308  Michael Menovich     CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        45:49   M 62  11  Y   45:28   75.12%  205  
309  Doublestuff Lassen                                 45:49   M 35  0       45:09   60.76%  507  
310  Melissa Jaynes       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           45:51   F 33  44  Y   45:39   66.75%  369  
311  Zona Sharfman        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   45:54   F 36  0       45:44   67.20%  359  
312  Rob Flynn            HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      45:54   M 53  17  Y   45:45   69.29%  316  
313  Sumner Brown         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        45:55   M 69  6   Y   45:45   79.61%  122  
314  Dana Jennings                                      45:59   M 30  0       45:52   58.69%  564  
315  Jeremy Perkins                                     45:59   M 37  0       45:39   60.87%  504  
316  John Gorman          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         46:03   M 55  13  Y   45:52   70.16%  291  
317  John Evans                                         46:04   M 40  0       45:52   61.94%  474  
318  Ted Resnikoff                                      46:04   M 49  0       45:52   66.39%  377  
319  Tammy Gaffey         GATE CITY STRIDERS            46:13   F 45  9   Y   46:02   71.05%  275  
320  Sean M Kay           NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          46:14   M 11  0       45:59   69.23%  318  
321  Sean A Kay           NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          46:14   M 38  76  Y   45:59   61.29%  493  
322  Rick Stetson         GATE CITY STRIDERS            46:16   M 69  7   Y   46:00   78.95%  134  
323  Adam Nisson          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   46:17   M 58  14  Y   46:08   71.14%  272  
324  Susan Fortin         GAC                           46:18   F 43  0       46:05   69.44%  310  
325  Harris Jackson                                     46:20   M 17  0       46:11   60.88%  502  
326  Julia Feltus         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         46:20   F 14  0       46:12   69.74%  298  
327  Ron Perez                                          46:23   M 40  0       46:03   61.69%  482  
328  Tom Kolb             GATE CITY STRIDERS            46:28   M 58  15  Y   46:17   70.91%  281  
329  Russ Cooke           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 46:34   M 61  12  Y   46:18   72.97%  236  
330  Gabrielle Theisen                                  46:35   F 24  0       46:28   65.28%  398  
331  Armin Molavi                                       46:38   M 37  0       46:30   59.76%  533  
332  Leigh Chandler       GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 46:38   F 43  5   Y   46:29   69.34%  313  
333  Lanse Stover         NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          46:38   M 60  13  Y   46:29   72.15%  250  
334  Dan Lentini                                        46:41   M 32  0       46:28   58.24%  578  
335  Erin Morin           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       46:42   F 32  0       46:34   65.30%  396  
336  Trevor Ward          GATE CITY STRIDERS            46:42   M 63  14  Y   46:30   74.19%  216  
337  Dan Lee                                            46:43   M 40  0       46:34   61.01%  500  
338  Kelly Pszenny                                      46:44   F 44  0       46:14   69.78%  297  
339  Kathy Burley         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   46:53   F 53  6   Y   46:45   76.53%  179  
340  Patty Foltz          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   46:56   F 65  1   Y   46:50   90.46%  6    
341  Mark Carlson                                       47:02   M 46  0       48:22   61.49%  486  
342  Michael Harvey       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           47:02   M 46  0       46:54   63.41%  439  
343  Lisa Doucett         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        47:05   F 58  3   Y   46:59   81.18%  92   
344  Jared Saffie                                       47:07   M 25  0       46:26   57.82%  588  
345  Justin Favazza                                     47:08   M 31  0       46:57   57.46%  607  
346  Melissa St. Pierre                                 47:08   F 32  0       46:52   64.88%  405  
347  Karl Deckert                                       47:10   M 16  0       46:58   60.69%  509  
348  Allen Smith                                        47:16   M 53  0       46:59   66.95%  365  
349  Adam Wells                                         47:24   M 42  0       47:04   61.27%  494  
350  Ronald Desmarais     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   47:33   M 51  18  Y   47:20   65.52%  388  
351  Edward Defusco       WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   47:33   M 44  19  Y   47:25   61.88%  475  
352  Alex Cimbal                                        47:36   M 44  0       47:23   61.80%  478  
353  Charles Windisch     GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 47:37   M 60  15  Y   47:26   70.95%  280  
354  Philipp Spuhler                                    47:37   M 33  0       47:27   57.24%  613  
355  Meg Sauder                                         47:42   F 39  0       47:32   65.56%  387  
356  Carolyn Perrotti                                   47:42   F 26  0       47:19   64.11%  419  
357  Bo Piela                                           47:43   M 48  0       47:29   63.62%  431  
358  Bryana McGrath       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   47:45   F 20  0       47:18   64.16%  417  
359  Apryl Sabadosa       WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 47:46   F 29  45  Y   47:41   63.62%  430  
360  William Deckert                                    47:48   M 22  0       47:37   56.41%  641  
361  Joy Will             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     47:49   F 32  46  Y   47:38   63.94%  422  
362  Maureen Holland      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   47:50   F 46  10  Y   47:36   69.18%  320  
363  Sam Voolich          THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    47:50   M 39  0       47:39   59.18%  546  
364  Josh McKean                                        47:51   M 31  0       47:18   57.04%  623  
365  Vanessa Lee                                        47:59   F 27  0       47:28   63.90%  424  
366  Timothy Clarke       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           48:00   M 51  0       47:40   64.92%  404  
367  Kelley Fitzgerald    SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         48:05   F 46  11  Y   47:48   69.24%  317  
368  Nicole Linderman     MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          48:06   F 43  0       47:57   66.74%  370  
369  Andrea Arabadjis                                   48:06   F 23  0       47:35   63.75%  427  
370  Mary Casey-Gorman    GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   48:08   F 51  7   Y   48:03   72.69%  240  
371  Lauren Goorno                                      48:09   F 40  0       47:54   65.43%  390  
372  Susan Quimby         NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          48:10   F 40  6   Y   47:56   65.77%  384  
373  Bob Sayers           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 48:11   M 59  16  Y   47:58   69.16%  321  
374  Mike Trax                                          48:12   M 37  0       47:59   57.91%  585  
375  Brian Sarro          MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          48:16   M 53  0       48:05   65.42%  391  
376  Preston Curtis       NEW ENGLAND BAREFOOT RUNNERS  48:19   M 50  19  Y   47:42   64.63%  409  
377  Rafal Boni           THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    48:22   M 39  0       48:00   58.75%  561  
378  Jim McLaughlin       THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    48:31   M 59  0       48:13   68.64%  331  
379  Peter Malinowski                                   48:35   M 59  0       48:28   68.28%  339  
380  Don Gallucci         WICKED RUNNING CLUB           48:35   M 46  0       48:17   61.60%  483  
381  John Kleschinsky     MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     48:41   M 53  20  Y   48:27   65.32%  395  
382  Sue Donovan          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   48:42   F 46  12  Y   48:34   68.31%  337  
383  Bob Hannon           THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    48:42   M 61  0       48:30   69.44%  309  
384  Rachel Stafford      NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          48:45   F 37  47  Y   48:30   63.82%  425  
385  David Allen                                        48:47   M 50  0       48:26   63.38%  440  
386  Stefanie Neumann                                   48:48   F 51  0       48:47   71.32%  270  
387  Crystal Tolman       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         48:50   F 28  48  Y   48:42   62.29%  462  
388  Micah Nimon                                        48:53   M 31  0       48:42   55.40%  665  
389  Susan Stirrat        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM         48:54   F 58  4   Y   48:51   79.00%  133  
390  Julie Weisman        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        48:57   F 56  5   Y   48:50   76.38%  182  
391  Thomas Giordano                                    48:58   M 31  0       48:13   55.95%  649  
392  Michael Moran        GREATER FRAMINGHAM RUNNING CL 49:00   M 30  0       48:44   55.23%  675  
393  Madison Aberle                                     49:02   F 28  0       48:53   62.05%  473  
394  Josh Schanker                                      49:04   M 37  0       48:35   57.20%  617  
395  Justin Chin          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     49:05   M 26  0       48:36   55.25%  673  
396  Margaret Banker                                    49:09   F 40  0       48:40   64.40%  413  
397  Bill Springer        MONADNOCK REGION MILERS       49:09   M 74  0       48:41   79.67%  121  
398  David Morris-Barker                                49:10   M 49  0       49:00   62.15%  468  
399  Jim Terry            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        49:11   M 62  16  Y   49:00   69.53%  304  
400  Sandra Dalton        WICKED RUNNING CLUB           49:11   F 43  0       48:58   65.35%  392  
401  Russ Wiggin                                        49:11   M 63  0       48:51   70.18%  290  
402  Beth Whipple         GATE CITY STRIDERS            49:12   F 47  13  Y   48:58   67.88%  352  
403  Sean McKay                                         49:15   M 41  0       49:04   58.34%  574  
404  Nicole Glazer                                      49:16   F 36  0       48:50   62.93%  449  
405  Jackie Hodgdon       SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         49:17   F 48  0       49:01   68.46%  335  
406  Thomas Conneely      THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    49:19   M 50  0       49:01   62.62%  456  
407  Daniel Robichau                                    49:21   M 52  0       49:04   63.59%  435  
408  Ellie Bouffard       GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 49:21   F 52  8   Y   49:12   72.09%  251  
409  Antonio Febo         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   49:23   M 52  21  Y   49:10   63.56%  436  
410  Kevin Bligh                                        49:25   M 32  0       49:06   55.11%  678  
411  Patricia Robinson    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        49:28   F 60  2   Y   49:22   79.56%  123  
412  Michael Libert                                     49:30   M 26  0       49:15   54.52%  699  
413  Dylan Leavitt                                      49:30   F 24  0       49:16   61.57%  484  
414  Geronimo HorsefeatherWINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   49:32   M 64  0       49:04   70.51%  286  
415  Debra Beaulieu                                     49:34   F 35  0       49:20   62.08%  470  
416  George McLaughlin    SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB         49:36   M 50  0       49:19   62.24%  465  
417  Ivan Correa                                        49:37   M 39  0       49:18   57.20%  616  
418  Nancy Dorn           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   49:38   F 54  9   Y   49:22   73.74%  224  
419  Emilio Locilento     THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    49:38   M 40  0       49:02   57.94%  584  
420  Jason Cross                                        49:38   M 34  0       48:54   55.80%  657  
421  Claudia Mele                                       49:40   F 42  0       48:53   64.97%  402  
422  Phil Brown           THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    49:43   M 35  0       49:06   55.87%  653  
423  Patty Richards       GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 49:48   F 50  10  Y   49:35   69.35%  312  
424  Shanna Large                                       49:52   F 41  0       49:35   63.61%  432  
425  Ye Wang              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   49:52   M 28  0       49:42   54.03%  710  
426  John Leuchter                                      49:53   M 52  0       49:37   62.88%  450  
427  Madeline Febo        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   49:53   F 54  11  Y   49:38   73.77%  223  
428  James Burnett        GATE CITY STRIDERS            50:00   M 63  17  Y   49:39   69.33%  314  
429  Patricia Hazelton                                  50:03   F 35  0       49:52   61.42%  491  
430  Angela Boudreau                                    50:04   F 43  0       49:38   64.47%  410  
431  Linda Fitzpatrick    NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          50:08   F 62  3   Y   49:53   81.17%  93   
432  Kara Sullivan                                      50:09   F 40  0       49:53   62.83%  453  
433  Kevin Perron                                       50:11   M 43  0       49:42   58.47%  572  
434  Sarah Prescott       GATE CITY STRIDERS            50:12   F 47  14  Y   49:43   66.91%  366  
435  Larissa Lang                                       50:13   F 47  0       49:47   66.67%  371  
436  Jayne Sexton         NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          50:16   F 57  6   Y   50:01   75.34%  202  
437  Reilly Finnegan                                    50:16   F 31  0       49:53   60.88%  503  
438  Karen Berni-Giarusso CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         50:17   F 55  7   Y   49:59   73.58%  227  
439  Sean Radley                                        50:18   M 33  0       49:45   54.60%  693  
440  Vivienne Rouge                                     50:19   F 14  0       49:46   64.75%  407  
441  Timothy Jakes                                      50:24   M 45  0       50:05   58.92%  555  
442  Danielle Feldman                                   50:25   F 24  0       50:00   60.67%  510  
443  Stephen Sargent                                    50:25   M 53  0       49:53   63.06%  445  
444  Jeff Rockwood                                      50:29   M 35  0       50:15   54.59%  694  
445  Steve Taylor                                       50:30   M 50  0       49:57   61.45%  490  
446  Jennifer Tuttle                                    50:43   F 24  0       50:32   60.03%  525  
447  Hilary Aberle                                      50:43   F 31  0       50:32   60.09%  522  
448  Jennifer O'Neil      NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          50:44   F 51  12  Y   50:30   69.11%  324  
449  Cami Breen           Unattached                    50:45   F 50  13  Y   50:28   68.10%  345  
450  Cristina Garvin      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   50:52   F 25  0       50:35   59.97%  528  
451  Daniel Burgess                                     50:52   M 26  0       50:12   53.49%  729  
452  Janet Fini                                         50:53   F 54  0       50:34   71.48%  263  
453  Beth Logan           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       50:54   F 44  0       50:44   63.59%  434  
454  Lee Fox              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   50:55   M 34  77  Y   50:36   54.02%  711  
455  Eric Wicklund                                      50:56   M 44  0       50:21   58.16%  580  
456  Michael Rice                                       50:58   M 44  0       50:46   57.68%  592  
457  Andrea Pierce        GATE CITY STRIDERS            51:00   F 54  14  Y   50:46   71.30%  271  
458  Christy Di Frances                                 51:01   F 32  0       50:38   60.05%  524  
459  Seth Latimer                                       51:13   M 33  0       50:47   53.49%  728  
460  Larry McJunkin                                     51:14   M 58  0       50:54   64.46%  411  
461  Peter Koistinen                                    51:17   M 16  0       50:36   56.34%  642  
462  Jennifer Hale                                      51:21   F 28  0       50:42   59.83%  531  
463  Frank Caruso                                       51:23   M 60  0       51:06   65.33%  394  
464  Marjorie Nelson      CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         51:27   F 42  0       51:05   62.17%  467  
465  Denny Leblanc        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   51:28   M 71  1   Y   51:10   72.96%  237  
466  Robert Okeefe                                      51:33   M 59  0       51:05   64.79%  406  
467  June Burr            GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 51:34   F 55  8   Y   51:17   71.49%  260  
468  Paul Sorenson                                      51:36   M 58  0       51:17   63.97%  420  
469  Donald Burnham                                     51:38   M 55  0       51:20   62.31%  461  
470  Delia Rissmiller                                   51:39   F 29  0       51:17   59.15%  548  
471  Dinah Macy                                         51:39   F 25  0       50:57   59.54%  537  
472  Nicolle Melanson                                   51:42   F 35  0       51:10   59.86%  530  
473  Jennifer Stempel                                   51:43   F 41  0       51:19   61.46%  489  
474  Hannah Pelletier                                   51:44   F 24  0       51:28   58.94%  554  
475  Michelle Carpenter                                 51:44   F 23  0       51:12   59.24%  542  
476  Tara Hanrahan                                      51:46   F 46  0       51:09   64.24%  415  
477  Janet Powers                                       51:47   F 41  0       51:37   61.11%  498  
478  Melanie Rosay                                      51:48   F 40  0       51:14   61.18%  497  
479  Jon Wojcik                                         51:50   M 43  0       51:14   56.72%  631  
480  Jonathan Hindmarsh   NEW ENGLAND BAREFOOT RUNNERS  51:52   M 36  0       51:37   53.47%  730  
481  Diane Deangelis                                    51:52   F 43  0       51:00   62.75%  455  
482  Catherine Cagle      CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        51:54   F 51  15  Y   51:42   67.99%  349  
483  Colleen Woods                                      51:55   F 30  0       51:22   59.07%  551  
484  Leeann Cerpovicz     WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 51:58   F 51  16  Y   51:48   68.00%  348  
485  Thomas McMahon       NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          52:01   M 62  18  Y   51:50   65.98%  382  
486  Heather Paradise                                   52:02   F 24  0       51:46   58.60%  568  
487  Georgia Rabin                                      52:02   F 15  0       51:41   61.48%  488  
488  Liane Pancoast       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   52:05   F 55  9   Y   52:00   70.82%  283  
489  Jim MacLaughlin                                    52:06   M 48  0       52:00   58.09%  582  
490  Derek Schwenke                                     52:08   M 51  0       51:35   60.00%  527  
491  Miguel Diaz                                        52:10   M 31  0       51:35   52.30%  773  
492  Cindy Campbell       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   52:11   F 52  17  Y   51:51   68.17%  340  
493  Patrick Hale                                       52:18   M 29  0       51:38   52.05%  781  
494  David Chantal                                      52:18   M 29  0       51:52   51.81%  789  
495  Sue Swenson          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         52:19   F 46  0       52:00   63.19%  442  
496  Morgan Lee                                         52:20   F 26  0       51:31   58.88%  557  
497  Ron Faucher          GATE CITY STRIDERS            52:21   M 41  0       51:55   55.14%  677  
498  Chris Keiley                                       52:23   M 55  0       52:15   61.21%  496  
499  Joseph Calomo                                      52:25   M 41  0       51:59   55.07%  681  
500  Esther Carver                                      52:26   F 33  0       52:03   58.53%  570  
501  Beverly Ricciardone  CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         52:28   F 54  0       52:09   69.31%  315  
502  Alex Burgin                                        52:31   M 49  0       52:12   58.34%  575  
503  Giuseppe Giannone    NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          52:34   M 72  2   Y   52:12   72.55%  242  
504  Jean Philip                                        52:34   F 59  0       52:26   73.72%  225  
505  Paul Goodwin         WICKED RUNNING CLUB           52:35   M 48  0       52:16   57.80%  589  
506  Heather Atwood                                     52:35   F 51  0       52:13   66.63%  372  
507  Mark Philip                                        52:37   M 58  0       52:28   62.53%  458  
508  Michael Vilman       HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      52:38   M 67  0       52:29   67.76%  354  
509  Jack Randazzo                                      52:42   M 34  0       52:30   51.97%  784  
510  Anne McCoy                                         52:43   F 41  0       52:06   60.54%  513  
511  Jenel Liston                                       52:47   F 22  0       51:55   58.43%  573  
512  Pamela MacDonald                                   52:52   F 40  0       52:32   59.66%  535  
513  Kathleen Stuart                                    52:54   F 60  0       52:36   74.53%  211  
514  Emily Castro                                       52:56   F 19  0       52:48   57.67%  593  
515  Ashley Lantych                                     52:57   F 28  0       52:19   57.98%  583  
516  Colleen Smith        HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      53:02   F 57  10  Y   52:47   71.84%  253  
517  Mark Everett         WICKED RUNNING CLUB           53:04   M 49  0       52:42   57.78%  590  
518  Jaclyn Kapnis                                      53:05   F 24  0       52:49   57.43%  608  
519  Amanda Barthelmes                                  53:06   F 25  0       52:39   57.61%  601  
520  Gina Caputo                                        53:06   F 25  0       52:39   57.61%  602  
521  Betsy Whittey                                      53:08   F 47  0       52:44   62.94%  448  
522  Denise Dinitto                                     53:10   F 39  0       52:39   59.19%  545  
523  Coann Repole                                       53:11   F 40  0       52:48   59.36%  540  
524  Tom Neville          THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    53:12   M 49  0       52:51   57.62%  599  
525  Robert Long          GATE CITY STRIDERS            53:18   M 55  17  Y   52:54   60.93%  501  
526  Mary Blais                                         53:21   F 30  0       53:09   57.09%  620  
527  Frederick Drago                                    53:21   M 31  0       53:09   50.76%  830  
528  Allyson McGraw                                     53:24   F 33  0       52:57   57.53%  604  
529  Dennis Price         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   53:24   M 32  0       52:56   51.12%  817  
530  Doug Smith                                         53:26   M 48  0       52:46   57.25%  612  
531  Kathie Oconnell                                    53:26   F 59  0       53:20   72.48%  243  
532  Tom Miller           WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   53:27   M 62  19  Y   53:18   64.16%  416  
533  Tom Leahy                                          53:28   M 48  0       53:04   56.93%  628  
534  Tony Ferro                                         53:29   M 54  0       52:35   60.32%  519  
535  Katy Dyer                                          53:29   F 48  0       53:06   63.19%  441  
536  Jessica Farrelly                                   53:31   F 42  0       52:58   59.96%  529  
537  Carolyn Layzer       WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   53:33   F 53  18  Y   53:25   67.03%  363  
538  Francisco Montoya                                  53:37   M 38  0       52:51   52.97%  745  
539  William Black                                      53:39   M 30  0       53:15   50.55%  834  
540  Lee Benton           NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          53:41   F 52  0       53:02   66.43%  376  
541  Lana Popova          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     53:41   F 47  0       52:48   62.86%  451  
542  Rob Lubrano                                        53:42   M 35  0       53:15   51.51%  802  
543  Sam Hurley           GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  53:44   M 49  29  Y   53:21   57.50%  605  
544  Peter Mitchell       GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 53:45   M 73  3   Y   53:26   72.32%  246  
545  Howard Roemer                                      53:45   M 51  0       53:15   58.12%  581  
546  Sean Coughlin                                      53:47   M 39  0       53:35   52.63%  761  
547  Michael H                                          53:50   M 39  0       53:00   53.21%  737  
548  Kendra Laplome                                     53:51   F 29  0       53:01   57.21%  615  
549  Jodi Hirschman       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         53:53   F 57  11  Y   53:33   70.61%  285  
550  Karen Kondilis                                     53:53   F 29  0       53:15   56.96%  627  
551  Dave Cosgrove                                      53:56   M 42  0       53:33   53.86%  721  
552  Dennis McGurk                                      53:58   M 65  0       53:40   65.05%  401  
553  Karin Montoya                                      53:58   F 38  0       53:13   58.25%  576  
554  Anthony Fusco                                      53:59   M 46  0       53:30   55.59%  661  
555  Diane Jannetti       MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     54:01   F 56  0       53:17   69.65%  301  
556  Emily Zeman                                        54:09   F 34  0       53:18   57.29%  609  
557  Heather Carnevale                                  54:10   F 35  0       53:45   56.98%  625  
558  Philip Pierce        NEW ENGLAND 65+               54:12   M 72  4   Y   54:06   70.51%  287  
559  Aislyn Cangialose                                  54:19   F 29  0       53:37   56.57%  636  
560  Joe Noonan           GATE CITY STRIDERS            54:19   M 69  8   Y   53:38   67.93%  351  
561  Matthew Shapiro      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   54:23   M 41  0       54:04   52.94%  747  
562  Nicolle Quinn        WICKED RUNNING CLUB           54:26   F 39  0       53:30   58.25%  577  
563  Keri McDonough                                     54:27   F 38  0       54:08   57.27%  611  
564  Kara Nierenberg                                    54:28   F 30  0       53:47   56.42%  640  
565  Ramona Filipi                                      54:28   F 38  0       53:47   57.64%  598  
566  Ruby Vargas                                        54:29   F 44  0       54:06   59.64%  536  
567  Janine Sun                                         54:30   F 27  0       54:08   56.03%  647  
568  Aline Kenney         GATE CITY STRIDERS            54:35   F 64  4   Y   54:21   77.35%  159  
569  Genevieve Seton-Har  GATE CITY STRIDERS            54:37   F 43  0       54:27   58.77%  560  
570  Maria Barton                                       54:39   F 37  0       53:38   57.53%  603  
571  Corey Perkins                                      54:39   M 44  0       53:37   54.62%  692  
572  Edward Dowling                                     54:40   M 57  0       53:38   60.65%  511  
573  Laura Leduc                                        54:42   F 34  0       54:06   56.44%  639  
574  George Geis          NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          54:45   M 72  5   Y   54:31   69.18%  319  
575  Emily Turner-Russo                                 54:47   F 41  0       54:42   57.66%  595  
576  Lisa King                                          54:51   F 42  0       54:15   58.54%  569  
577  Katie Hall                                         54:52   F 38  0       54:13   57.18%  618  
578  Steve Curley                                       54:52   M 42  0       54:13   53.19%  739  
579  Jill Page                                          54:54   F 47  0       54:13   61.22%  495  
580  Pam Kavaleski                                      54:56   F 40  0       54:24   57.62%  600  
581  Peter Locke                                        54:59   M 56  0       54:32   59.15%  547  
582  Peter Tremblay                                     55:00   M 55  0       54:32   58.65%  566  
583  Vicki Miller         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   55:07   F 60  5   Y   54:59   71.80%  255  
584  Wendy Hashley                                      55:11   F 40  0       54:51   57.14%  619  
585  Brittany Dicredico                                 55:11   F 24  0       55:04   55.08%  680  
586  Sarah Boehm                                        55:17   F 37  0       54:52   56.24%  643  
587  Mary Louise Fowler                                 55:18   F 25  0       54:48   55.35%  667  
588  Rebecca Buisan                                     55:19   F 50  0       54:59   62.49%  459  
589  John Banner          THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    55:21   M 58  18  Y   54:46   60.33%  518  
590  Jen French                                         55:24   F 27  0       54:51   55.30%  670  
591  Katherine Richard                                  55:26   F 44  0       54:49   58.86%  558  
592  Patricia Johnston                                  55:27   F 49  0       55:12   61.49%  487  
593  Kelly Reardon        GATE CITY STRIDERS            55:29   F 28  0       55:14   54.92%  686  
594  Aileen Lambert                                     55:30   F 33  0       54:34   55.83%  654  
595  Gwyn Burdell         THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    55:30   F 44  0       55:09   58.50%  571  
596  Tom Wood             HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      55:31   M 58  0       55:10   59.47%  538  
597  Michael Pelletier    NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          55:31   M 71  6   Y   55:17   68.03%  347  
598  Catherine Caruso                                   55:32   F 25  0       55:16   54.89%  687  
599  Linda Desjardins     NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          55:32   F 65  2   Y   55:08   77.20%  163  
600  Ted Martin                                         55:40   M 43  0       54:48   53.03%  744  
601  Colleen Pratt-Bouch                                55:41   F 29  0       54:55   55.24%  674  
602  Jennifer Frain                                     55:44   F 46  0       55:20   59.38%  539  
603  Bill Frain                                         55:44   M 47  0       55:20   54.17%  709  
604  Cynthia Vihinen                                    55:46   F 35  0       55:23   55.30%  671  
605  Carrie Parsi         LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB         55:48   F 74  1   Y   55:35   88.79%  13   
606  Kathy Petronzio                                    55:49   F 58  0       55:35   68.59%  332  
607  Mark Lewis                                         55:50   M 32  0       55:01   49.19%  873  
608  Josee Tremblay       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS         55:50   F 53  0       55:31   64.27%  414  
609  James Lee                                          55:51   M 42  0       54:58   52.47%  769  
610  Kathleen Yoh         HFC STRIDERS                  55:53   F 53  0       55:39   64.12%  418  
611  Mariellen Hayward    NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          55:58   F 56  12  Y   55:39   67.42%  355  
612  Joanna Mauro                                       56:01   F 37  0       55:55   55.19%  676  
613  Jane Mosco                                         56:02   F 43  0       55:19   57.85%  587  
614  Dick Doran                                         56:05   M 64  0       55:33   62.28%  463  
615  Vici Butler                                        56:05   F 16  0       55:22   56.67%  633  
616  Tom Bawdry                                         56:06   M 65  0       55:17   63.15%  443  
617  John Jacobs          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     56:07   M 57  0       55:24   58.72%  563  
618  Elisa Jacobs         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     56:07   F 48  0       55:24   60.57%  512  
619  Matthew MacVicar                                   56:08   M 41  0       55:27   51.62%  793  
620  Tanya Spaneas                                      56:10   F 43  0       55:31   57.64%  597  
621  Jean Sarno           PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB          56:12   F 55  0       55:54   65.51%  389  
622  Michael Jasko        PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB          56:12   M 59  0       55:54   59.20%  543  
623  Jennifer Caccavale                                 56:14   F 30  0       55:39   54.52%  698  
624  Tammy Lockhart                                     56:15   F 43  0       55:40   57.49%  606  
625  Madaline Spinks                                    56:16   F 24  0       55:43   54.44%  703  
626  Rebekah Meyer                                      56:17   F 24  0       55:57   54.22%  706  
627  Marianne Withington  THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    56:19   F 58  0       56:06   67.96%  350  
628  Cathy Pallin                                       56:21   F 56  0       56:14   65.99%  381  
629  Courtney Leahy                                     56:26   F 39  0       55:50   55.81%  656  
630  Anne Korwan                                        56:30   F 37  0       55:36   55.50%  664  
631  Dan Goorno                                         56:32   M 43  0       56:16   51.64%  791  
632  Maria Klein          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        56:36   F 47  15  Y   56:12   59.67%  534  
633  Sean Hannan                                        56:39   M 27  0       56:14   47.75%  915  
634  Francine Chi                                       56:39   F 25  0       56:14   53.94%  716  
635  Suzanne Light                                      56:42   F 39  0       56:03   55.60%  660  
636  Lisa Hentschel       MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          56:43   F 49  0       56:31   60.06%  523  
637  Claydio Sierra       THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    56:43   M 56  0       56:22   57.23%  614  
638  Meg Taraska                                        56:44   F 38  0       55:46   55.59%  662  
639  Steven Chilton       HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      56:45   M 62  20  Y   56:30   60.41%  516  
640  Christine Sweetser   GATE CITY STRIDERS            56:47   F 46  16  Y   55:49   59.10%  549  
641  Adrienne Keane       MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     56:49   F 54  0       56:06   64.43%  412  
642  Denise Illsley       MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     56:49   F 53  0       56:06   63.60%  433  
643  Denise Young         NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          56:50   F 53  19  Y   56:32   63.65%  428  
644  Jack O'Connor        THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    56:52   M 57  0       56:22   57.71%  591  
645  Charles Luckenbill                                 56:53   M 51  0       56:17   54.99%  683  
646  Lars Sauduik                                       56:57   M 66  0       56:29   62.38%  460  
647  Laurie Pidgeon                                     56:59   F 39  0       56:40   54.99%  682  
648  Charles Riordan                                    56:59   M 34  0       56:16   48.50%  893  
649  Eunice Panetta       NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          57:01   F 47  17  Y   56:40   58.73%  562  
650  James Lynch                                        57:06   M 34  0       56:15   48.51%  892  
651  Kim Lynch                                          57:06   F 30  0       56:15   53.94%  715  
652  David Deming                                       57:07   M 34  0       56:11   48.57%  890  
653  Janine Santimauro                                  57:07   F 35  0       56:11   54.51%  700  
654  Matthew Smith                                      57:08   M 26  0       56:28   47.55%  919  
655  Michael Kelley                                     57:12   M 52  0       56:37   55.11%  679  
656  Tom Butler                                         57:19   M 54  0       56:36   56.04%  646  
657  Marisol Ficaro       NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          57:19   F 51  20  Y   56:54   61.84%  477  
658  Desirae Vasquez                                    57:20   F 28  0       56:55   53.29%  734  
659  Jill Sadkowski                                     57:22   F 32  0       57:00   53.34%  732  
660  Mary McGillicuddy                                  57:22   F 23  0       56:54   53.31%  733  
661  Graham Hoopingarner                                57:24   M 27  0       56:50   47.24%  926  
662  Barry Hazard                                       57:25   M 47  0       56:59   52.60%  765  
663  Maryellen Doran                                    57:27   F 52  0       56:56   61.88%  476  
664  Dawn Williams                                      57:28   F 53  0       56:39   62.99%  446  
665  Michael Andreottola  GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   57:29   M 44  0       57:00   51.37%  807  
666  Jolene Visconti                                    57:33   F 38  0       56:55   54.47%  702  
667  Denise Donnarumma                                  57:35   F 53  0       56:39   62.99%  447  
668  Jennifer Sanfilippo                                57:37   F 38  0       57:03   54.34%  705  
669  Kristin Boyd         HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      57:40   F 29  49  Y   57:25   52.83%  751  
670  Mindy Adams                                        57:40   F 41  0       56:43   55.61%  659  
671  Audree Frey                                        57:40   F 42  0       56:43   56.00%  648  
672  Michael Sax                                        57:44   M 47  0       56:56   52.65%  760  
673  Elizabeth Kinter                                   57:44   F 36  0       57:04   53.85%  722  
674  Christina Hung                                     57:49   F 26  0       57:19   52.92%  749  
675  Alyssa Gold                                        57:50   F 34  0       57:13   53.37%  731  
676  Liz Normand                                        57:50   F 31  0       57:38   52.69%  758  
677  Darlene Lane                                       57:53   F 42  0       57:01   55.70%  658  
678  Joyce Costello                                     57:55   F 47  0       57:33   57.67%  594  
679  Grace Jackson                                      57:57   F 11  0       57:32   59.33%  541  
680  Sydney Shaw                                        57:57   F 24  0       57:25   52.83%  752  
681  Cheryl Millman                                     57:59   F 58  0       57:16   66.58%  373  
682  Lynne St. Andre                                    58:00   F 40  0       57:27   54.56%  697  
683  Chuck McAllister     MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     58:02   M 37  78  Y   57:13   48.78%  881  
684  Jen Hansen                                         58:02   F 39  0       57:30   54.20%  708  
685  Dan Fitzpatrick      THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    58:04   M 57  0       57:37   56.46%  637  
686  Lisa Christie        GATE CITY STRIDERS            58:05   F 60  6   Y   57:49   68.30%  338  
687  Julie McCarthy                                     58:08   F 44  0       57:48   55.82%  655  
688  Eileen Owens                                       58:09   F 49  0       57:37   58.91%  556  
689  Pamela Burgin                                      58:10   F 49  0       57:51   58.67%  565  
690  Jennifer May                                       58:11   F 34  0       57:48   52.83%  753  
691  Robert Lennon        MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     58:12   M 56  0       57:30   56.10%  645  
692  Susan Foss                                         58:13   F 31  0       57:37   52.70%  757  
693  Michael Ballerini    GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   58:14   M 50  0       57:46   53.14%  741  
694  Kate Connors                                       58:16   F 45  0       57:23   56.72%  630  
695  Michele Campbell     WICKED RUNNING CLUB           58:16   F 41  0       57:45   54.62%  691  
696  Elisa Shaw                                         58:19   F 43  0       57:51   55.32%  669  
697  Tyler Dendas                                       58:20   M 29  0       58:08   46.23%  940  
698  Katrina McLaughlin   NORTH MEDFORD CLUB            58:21   F 40  0       58:10   53.88%  719  
699  Neal Maver                                         58:24   M 29  0       56:27   47.61%  917  
700  Kimberly Anderson                                  58:25   F 43  0       58:15   54.94%  684  
701  Gordon Pilotte       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       58:27   M 52  0       58:15   53.56%  725  
702  Brianna Hobbs                                      58:29   F 31  0       57:03   53.23%  735  
703  Linda McCarthy       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   58:29   F 50  21  Y   58:08   59.78%  532  
704  Aileen Smolski                                     58:29   F 31  0       57:03   53.23%  736  
705  Lori Morency                                       58:30   F 47  0       58:14   57.00%  624  
706  April Francis                                      58:30   F 43  0       58:15   54.94%  685  
707  Genevieve Ferratusc                                58:30   F 30  0       58:15   52.09%  780  
708  Ruth Collins                                       58:31   F 47  0       58:15   56.98%  626  
709  Jacci Hussey         WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB   58:32   F 62  7   Y   58:23   69.55%  303  
710  Allison Ferreira                                   58:33   F 40  0       58:08   53.91%  718  
711  Megan Kent                                         58:33   F 30  0       57:52   52.44%  771  
712  John Chisholm                                      58:34   M 35  0       57:59   47.31%  924  
713  Catherine Piela                                    58:36   F 49  0       58:21   58.17%  579  
714  Melissa Spencer                                    58:39   F 30  0       58:13   52.12%  779  
715  Harry Carter         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION   58:42   M 76  7   Y   58:36   69.57%  302  
716  Shannon Lyons                                      58:43   F 30  0       58:08   52.19%  777  
717  Rosa Kyes            NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          58:47   F 42  0       58:36   54.20%  707  
718  Angelina Collins                                   58:49   F 28  0       58:03   52.25%  775  
719  Thomas McDonough                                   58:52   M 54  0       58:03   54.64%  690  
720  Jochem Struppe                                     58:54   M 56  0       58:07   55.50%  663  
721  Robert Koenig                                      58:55   M 53  0       58:45   53.54%  726  
722  Brian Eddy                                         59:01   M 36  0       58:10   47.45%  920  
723  Marco Madeira                                      59:01   M 41  0       58:15   49.14%  875  
724  Michelle Beaulieu                                  59:01   F 32  0       58:33   51.93%  787  
725  Christopher Bulger                                 59:07   M 35  0       58:34   46.84%  933  
726  Mimi Sun             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        59:07   F 51  22  Y   58:56   59.20%  544  
727  Olivia Hecht                                       59:08   F 48  0       58:49   57.05%  622  
728  Steven Jones                                       59:09   M 49  0       58:38   51.94%  786  
729  Desirea Falt         GATE CITY STRIDERS            59:11   F 32  50  Y   58:33   51.97%  785  
730  Ross Carver                                        59:11   M 33  0       58:48   46.19%  942  
731  Lori Patterson                                     59:11   F 41  0       58:24   54.01%  712  
732  Marco Numerosi                                     59:11   M 31  0       58:24   46.20%  941  
733  Mark Houser                                        59:16   M 43  0       58:40   49.53%  865  
734  Erica Owen                                         59:17   F 24  0       58:20   52.00%  782  
735  Richard Curtin       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   59:17   M 64  21  Y   58:58   59.08%  550  
736  Tara Jennings                                      59:20   F 32  0       59:04   51.48%  804  
737  Grace Panetta                                      59:20   F 15  0       59:00   53.86%  720  
738  Brenna Newfell       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   59:21   F 30  0       58:45   51.65%  790  
739  Wilfredo Melendez                                  59:22   M 51  0       58:49   52.62%  762  
740  Tamar Siracusa                                     59:26   F 27  0       59:03   51.37%  808  
741  Richard Fortier                                    59:27   M 70  0       59:05   62.09%  469  
742  Joseph Deangelis                                   59:27   M 46  0       58:35   50.77%  829  
743  Juoy Reynolds                                      59:28   F 55  0       59:00   62.07%  471  
744  Cindy Luthern                                      59:29   F 38  0       58:47   52.74%  755  
745  Greta Feinberg                                     59:29   F 38  0       58:47   52.74%  756  
746  Anetta Rajcsany                                    59:30   F 22  0       58:45   51.63%  792  
747  Alexandra Levie                                    59:30   F 20  0       58:55   51.51%  803  
748  John Jannetti        MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     59:32   M 57  0       58:48   55.32%  668  
749  Pearl Riney                                        59:32   F 37  0       58:50   52.45%  770  
750  Michelle Bizzaro                                   59:35   F 55  0       58:52   62.21%  466  
751  Todd Belfbecker                                    59:35   M 34  0       58:58   46.27%  938  
752  Kimberly Lane                                      59:39   F 30  0       59:03   51.38%  806  
753  Alyssa Costa                                       59:42   F 25  0       59:09   51.28%  811  
754  Ryan Bristol                                       59:46   M 25  0       59:14   45.33%  957  
755  Eric Koistinen                                     59:48   M 49  0       59:06   51.53%  799  
756  Jenny Ahn                                          59:49   F 33  0       59:08   51.52%  801  
757  Jim Green                                          59:51   M 80  0       59:34   73.44%  228  
758  Janet Murphy         MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          59:51   F 58  0       59:39   63.92%  423  
759  Sarah Poire                                        59:59   F 36  0       59:07   51.99%  783  
760  Will MacEwen                                       1:00:00 M 19  0       59:37   46.00%  947  
761  Shelly Sevinor                                     1:00:01 F 36  0       59:36   51.57%  796  
762  Rob Riordan          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        1:00:01 M 71  8   Y   59:17   62.86%  452  
763  Michael R Zentner                                  1:00:01 M 33  0       59:30   45.65%  952  
764  Catherine Farrell    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION        1:00:03 F 68  3   Y   59:45   74.70%  208  
765  Alli Zurlnick                                      1:00:05 F 28  0       59:15   51.20%  812  
766  Peter MacEwen                                      1:00:05 M 49  0       59:42   51.01%  823  
767  Susan Karcz          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       1:00:06 F 58  0       59:55   63.63%  429  
768  Lillian Guenther                                   1:00:07 F 30  0       59:25   51.07%  820  
769  Annie Miller         WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:00:07 F 36  0       59:37   51.55%  798  
770  Emily Barron                                       1:00:11 F 32  0       59:27   51.15%  814  
771  Leeann Ward          GATE CITY STRIDERS            1:00:11 F 61  8   Y   59:56   67.05%  362  
772  Maura O'Brien                                      1:00:12 F 24  0       59:19   51.14%  815  
773  Melissa Dinapoli                                   1:00:12 F 24  0       59:20   51.12%  816  
774  Heather MacVane                                    1:00:13 F 28  0       59:33   50.94%  824  
775  Katherine Beltre                                   1:00:14 F 23  0       59:21   51.11%  819  
776  Simone Leary                                       1:00:14 F 23  0       59:44   50.78%  826  
777  Debra Darby                                        1:00:17 F 52  0       59:55   58.80%  559  
778  Ruth Ann Weidner                                   1:00:20 F 59  0       59:43   64.73%  408  
779  Darrell Perkins                                    1:00:21 M 42  0       59:51   48.19%  903  
780  Laurie Rich                                        1:00:21 F 41  0       59:36   52.92%  750  
781  Elizabeth Train                                    1:00:27 F 40  0       59:35   52.60%  763  
782  Martin Hosek         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   1:00:30 M 43  0       1:00:08 48.32%  898  
783  Carla Barrett                                      1:00:31 F 33  0       1:00:01 50.76%  831  
784  Jennifer Kosinchuk   NEW ENGLAND BAREFOOT RUNNERS  1:00:32 F 41  0       59:47   52.76%  754  
785  Cari Causey          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC 1:00:33 F 34  51  Y   1:00:12 50.77%  828  
786  Alysha Kuhlmann                                    1:00:34 F 32  0       59:53   50.78%  827  
787  Michele Henrera                                    1:00:36 F 41  0       1:00:02 52.54%  767  
788  Jamie Dalton                                       1:00:38 F 40  0       1:00:02 52.21%  776  
789  David Searles                                      1:00:49 M 62  0       1:00:11 56.46%  638  
790  Jennifer Lambert                                   1:00:52 F 28  0       1:00:19 50.29%  839  
791  Eileen Spear                                       1:00:57 F 45  0       1:00:17 54.00%  713  
792  Jane Finnegan                                      1:01:00 F 55  0       1:00:37 60.41%  515  
793  Ralph Demoranvillle  THRISTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    1:01:00 M 65  0       1:00:17 57.91%  586  
794  Laura Norquist                                     1:01:11 F 29  0       1:00:22 50.25%  842  
795  Lauren Simons                                      1:01:11 F 29  0       1:00:34 50.08%  848  
796  Leeann Liu                                         1:01:13 F 32  0       1:00:32 50.23%  844  
797  Elissa Adams                                       1:01:15 F 31  0       1:00:26 50.25%  843  
798  Stephanie Swanson                                  1:01:18 F 46  0       1:00:55 53.94%  717  
799  John McGourtin                                     1:01:22 M 56  0       1:00:55 52.95%  746  
800  Heather Partridge                                  1:01:26 F 39  0       1:00:29 51.52%  800  
801  Shannon Jellerson                                  1:01:28 F 34  0       1:00:45 50.26%  840  
802  Linn Keife                                         1:01:29 F 33  0       1:00:49 50.09%  847  
803  Tin Hong                                           1:01:33 M 45  0       1:01:10 48.24%  900  
804  Rylee Connor                                       1:01:34 F 14  0       1:01:10 52.68%  759  
805  Kristina Bradley                                   1:01:37 F 24  0       1:00:48 49.89%  854  
806  Marissa Rodriguez    WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:01:38 F 37  0       1:01:07 50.49%  835  
807  Mary Beth McDonald                                 1:01:38 F 54  0       1:01:14 59.03%  552  
808  Walter Soriano                                     1:01:38 M 40  0       1:01:08 46.47%  936  
809  Margaret Soriano                                   1:01:38 F 37  0       1:01:09 50.46%  837  
810  Terry Marchant                                     1:01:40 F 50  0       1:01:29 55.89%  652  
811  Kelly Fox                                          1:01:41 F 34  0       1:01:02 50.03%  851  
812  Diane Schmidt                                      1:01:44 F 34  0       1:01:11 49.91%  853  
813  Jennifer Svenson                                   1:01:44 F 48  0       1:01:21 54.69%  688  
814  Christopher Smith    MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     1:01:46 M 55  0       1:00:52 52.55%  766  
815  Shannon Stevens                                    1:01:46 F 35  0       1:01:11 50.06%  850  
816  Samantha Alves                                     1:01:47 F 25  0       1:01:10 49.59%  863  
817  Hannah Dendas                                      1:01:48 F 29  0       1:01:35 49.26%  871  
818  Debbie Shahidi       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:01:49 F 51  0       1:01:15 56.80%  629  
819  Patrick Sheridan     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   1:01:52 M 52  22  Y   1:01:07 51.39%  805  
820  Carol Pepin          HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      1:01:54 F 57  13  Y   1:01:39 61.79%  479  
821  Bruce Rogers                                       1:02:01 M 56  0       1:01:52 52.14%  778  
822  Laura Beard                                        1:02:09 F 25  0       1:01:41 49.18%  874  
823  Sally Perkins                                      1:02:16 F 52  0       1:01:45 57.05%  621  
824  Laura Burns                                        1:02:18 F 23  0       1:01:28 49.35%  867  
825  Jimmy Lee Shelton    GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   1:02:24 M 58  19  Y   1:01:56 53.18%  740  
826  Sue Richard          THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    1:02:24 F 42  0       1:02:03 51.18%  813  
827  George Tournas       MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     1:02:26 M 62  22  Y   1:01:33 55.26%  672  
828  Wendy Webber                                       1:02:30 F 53  0       1:01:53 57.66%  596  
829  James Hackett                                      1:02:35 M 40  0       1:00:52 46.68%  935  
830  Sue Clancey                                        1:02:38 F 52  0       1:02:16 56.58%  635  
831  Kurt Lortz                                         1:02:39 M 27  0       1:02:23 43.04%  983  
832  Erica Jordan                                       1:02:39 F 25  0       1:02:23 48.62%  887  
833  Emily Fitzgerald                                   1:02:41 F 15  0       1:02:25 50.91%  825  
834  Lyndsay Maver                                      1:02:41 F 34  0       1:00:45 50.26%  841  
835  Alexis Guay                                        1:02:42 F 31  0       1:02:07 48.89%  880  
836  Stephanie Cornell                                  1:02:45 F 41  0       1:02:09 50.75%  832  
837  Steve Maloy                                        1:02:45 M 65  0       1:02:06 56.22%  644  
838  Stephanie Lineman                                  1:02:47 F 30  0       1:02:01 48.93%  878  
839  Sandra Akers                                       1:02:51 F 57  0       1:02:32 60.15%  521  
840  Krissy Nowell        MYSTIC RUNNERS                1:02:51 F 35  0       1:01:57 49.44%  866  
841  Kristen Woodman                                    1:02:51 F 48  0       1:02:26 53.74%  723  
842  Meghan Guardino                                    1:02:57 F 30  0       1:01:13 49.57%  864  
843  Priscilla Camarda                                  1:02:58 F 40  0       1:02:25 50.22%  845  
844  Maureen Kelly        NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          1:02:59 F 48  0       1:02:41 53.53%  727  
845  Marie Woods                                        1:03:02 F 49  0       1:02:11 54.58%  695  
846  Kara Kelley                                        1:03:08 F 43  0       1:02:42 51.04%  822  
847  Peg Puopolo                                        1:03:09 F 57  0       1:02:26 60.24%  520  
848  Jacqueline Quinlan                                 1:03:11 F 29  0       1:02:52 48.25%  899  
849  Melissa Burns                                      1:03:14 F 32  0       1:01:17 49.62%  862  
850  Steve O'Neil                                       1:03:24 M 65  0       1:03:03 55.37%  666  
851  Wendy Burbank                                      1:03:27 F 70  0       1:02:59 72.44%  244  
852  Kevin Power          WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:03:27 M 59  0       1:02:55 52.60%  764  
853  Dorothy Preston      WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:03:29 F 52  0       1:03:02 55.89%  651  
854  Daniel Johnson                                     1:03:30 M 63  0       1:02:42 54.68%  689  
855  Denise Duchainey                                   1:03:30 F 53  0       1:02:55 56.71%  632  
856  Donna Greenberg      WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:03:30 F 56  0       1:02:56 58.97%  553  
857  Jennifer Lyford                                    1:03:32 F 34  0       1:02:53 48.56%  891  
858  Jaimie McKean                                      1:03:40 F 37  0       1:03:05 48.92%  879  
859  Jillian Saffie                                     1:03:44 F 22  0       1:03:02 48.12%  907  
860  Emily Strong         GATE CITY STRIDERS            1:03:45 F 64  9   Y   1:03:30 65.68%  385  
861  Rita Dellisola                                     1:03:49 F 47  0       1:03:15 52.48%  768  
862  Sarah Barr                                         1:03:53 F 41  0       1:03:24 49.75%  858  
863  Jennifer Gibney                                    1:03:58 F 41  0       1:03:29 49.68%  860  
864  Carolyn Mertz                                      1:03:58 F 32  0       1:03:21 48.00%  910  
865  Lindsay Hutton                                     1:04:06 F 26  0       1:03:25 47.83%  912  
866  Linda Stacy                                        1:04:13 F 41  0       1:03:55 49.35%  868  
867  Denise Gaffey        MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          1:04:24 F 47  0       1:04:02 51.83%  788  
868  Paula Vogel                                        1:04:25 F 37  0       1:04:08 48.12%  908  
869  Henry Murphy         MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          1:04:26 M 61  0       1:03:37 52.94%  748  
870  William Fitzpatrick                                1:04:28 M 59  0       1:04:08 51.60%  795  
871  Meghan Cole                                        1:04:32 F 26  0       1:03:59 47.41%  921  
872  Danielle Noonan                                    1:04:43 F 41  0       1:04:00 49.28%  869  
873  Gretchen Dwyer                                     1:04:47 F 41  0       1:04:00 49.28%  870  
874  Tom Dwyer                                          1:04:47 M 40  0       1:04:00 44.39%  968  
875  Susan Keezer         WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:04:59 F 43  0       1:04:19 49.75%  857  
876  Christina Gagliano                                 1:05:03 F 47  0       1:04:41 51.31%  810  
877  Christine Lutts                                    1:05:05 F 52  0       1:04:33 54.58%  696  
878  Colleen Sullivan     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   1:05:06 F 27  0       1:04:35 46.97%  931  
879  Jeff Loeb                                          1:05:12 M 52  0       1:04:42 48.22%  901  
880  Heidi Schuster                                     1:05:16 F 39  0       1:04:47 48.10%  909  
881  Tanya Frost                                        1:05:16 F 41  0       1:04:47 48.69%  884  
882  Lori Simpson                                       1:05:16 F 41  0       1:04:47 48.69%  885  
883  Jennifer Muise                                     1:05:19 F 37  0       1:04:34 47.79%  914  
884  Caitlin Gregorio                                   1:05:24 F 33  0       1:03:11 48.22%  902  
885  Robert Schrater                                    1:05:29 M 64  0       1:05:13 53.05%  742  
886  Tracy Conley                                       1:05:33 F 45  0       1:04:42 50.31%  838  
887  Mary Dimaro          MYSTIC RUNNERS                1:05:40 F 55  0       1:05:31 55.90%  650  
888  Louise Sarofeen                                    1:05:41 F 35  0       1:05:09 47.01%  930  
889  Armand Claveau       NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          1:05:42 M 70  9   Y   1:05:28 56.60%  634  
890  Tessa Cogliano                                     1:05:43 F 33  0       1:04:59 46.88%  932  
891  Jay Duchin                                         1:05:44 M 47  0       1:05:10 45.99%  948  
892  Anita Robboy         NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          1:05:48 F 67  4   Y   1:05:21 67.10%  361  
893  Robin Hough                                        1:05:54 F 52  0       1:05:17 53.97%  714  
894  Julie Femino                                       1:05:54 F 42  0       1:05:17 48.65%  886  
895  Shannon O'Donoghue                                 1:05:56 F 43  0       1:05:11 49.09%  876  
896  Frank Sperlinga                                    1:05:59 M 50  0       1:05:17 47.02%  929  
897  Christine Barrett                                  1:06:06 F 45  0       1:05:15 49.89%  855  
898  Maura Kelly                                        1:06:06 F 25  0       1:05:25 46.37%  937  
899  Jim Sparks                                         1:06:12 M 63  0       1:05:34 52.29%  774  
900  Shirley Porter                                     1:06:16 F 37  0       1:04:04 48.17%  905  
901  Christy Moran                                      1:06:29 F 30  0       1:05:50 46.09%  946  
902  Kerry Fanara         TEAM G                        1:06:31 F 40  0       1:06:10 47.37%  922  
903  Elizabeth Dawson                                   1:06:32 F 23  0       1:06:22 45.71%  950  
904  Jacqui Moynihan                                    1:06:34 F 40  0       1:05:41 47.72%  916  
905  Paul Sosenko                                       1:06:37 M 56  0       1:06:31 48.49%  894  
906  Pete Davekos                                       1:06:41 M 35  0       1:06:36 41.19%  1005 
907  Pensri Pilotte       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       1:06:45 F 44  0       1:06:40 48.39%  896  
908  Owen Aiello                                        1:06:50 M 9   0       1:06:02 51.56%  797  
909  John Czerkowicz                                    1:06:58 M 36  0       1:06:29 41.51%  1002 
910  Denise P. Raymond    GATE CITY STRIDERS            1:07:02 F 54  0       1:06:31 54.34%  704  
911  Heather McNulty                                    1:07:03 F 44  0       1:06:24 48.59%  889  
912  Tanya O'Malley                                     1:07:05 F 45  0       1:06:20 49.07%  877  
913  Rebeca Campos                                      1:07:14 F 27  0       1:07:06 45.21%  960  
914  Jessica Capano       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:07:23 F 34  0       1:06:52 45.67%  951  
915  Jamie Nies                                         1:07:25 F 50  0       1:06:35 51.61%  794  
916  Anne Marie Levie                                   1:07:29 F 49  0       1:06:53 50.75%  833  
917  Beth Ann Bligh                                     1:07:35 F 32  0       1:07:10 45.27%  958  
918  Susan Crogan         MYSTIC RUNNERS                1:07:42 F 43  0       1:07:16 47.57%  918  
919  Anna Pettine                                       1:07:56 F 26  0       1:07:05 45.22%  959  
920  Melanie Baldini                                    1:08:05 F 31  0       1:07:19 45.11%  963  
921  Anne Bolis                                         1:08:08 F 63  0       1:07:47 60.38%  517  
922  Urvi Mujumdar        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       1:08:09 F 37  52  Y   1:07:48 45.59%  953  
923  Catherine Von Raugh                                1:08:18 F 31  0       1:07:28 45.01%  964  
924  Beth Griffin         WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:08:23 F 43  0       1:07:57 47.09%  927  
925  Kelly Willing                                      1:08:27 F 42  0       1:08:01 46.69%  934  
926  Bryan Bledsoe                                      1:08:27 M 50  0       1:08:01 45.13%  961  
927  Skip Cleaver         GATE CITY STRIDERS            1:08:29 M 68  9   Y   1:08:04 53.20%  738  
928  Maureen Lapierre                                   1:08:30 F 50  0       1:08:04 50.48%  836  
929  June Dibacco                                       1:08:31 F 53  0       1:08:05 52.41%  772  
930  Lyndsey Caron                                      1:08:34 F 27  0       1:07:56 44.65%  965  
931  Laurene Minns                                      1:08:48 F 47  0       1:08:10 48.69%  883  
932  Marianne Stoy                                      1:08:48 F 54  0       1:08:09 53.04%  743  
933  Angelika Evans       HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS      1:08:50 F 64  10  Y   1:08:33 60.77%  506  
934  Diane Frampton                                     1:08:52 F 45  0       1:08:01 47.86%  911  
935  Courtney Dutra                                     1:09:05 F 35  0       1:07:25 45.43%  955  
936  Rebecca Hoermann                                   1:09:19 F 34  0       1:07:16 45.39%  956  
937  Meghan Jenkins                                     1:09:29 F 35  0       1:09:06 44.32%  969  
938  Doreen Rizzo         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     1:09:33 F 50  0       1:08:43 50.00%  852  
939  Elisa Colella                                      1:09:33 F 45  0       1:08:43 47.37%  923  
940  Marcie Dilorenzo     MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     1:09:33 F 35  0       1:08:45 44.55%  967  
941  Aemy Dean            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     1:09:34 F 42  0       1:08:42 46.23%  939  
942  Jordana Ramini                                     1:09:44 F 27  0       1:09:05 43.91%  974  
943  Debra Ramini                                       1:09:45 F 56  0       1:09:06 53.70%  724  
944  Caitlin Leonard                                    1:09:48 F 30  0       1:09:12 43.85%  975  
945  Gary Leston                                        1:09:49 M 52  0       1:09:08 45.13%  962  
946  Terri Ferro                                        1:10:07 F 50  0       1:09:11 49.67%  861  
947  Melissa Wendt                                      1:10:17 F 28  0       1:09:53 43.41%  981  
948  Jean Ferreira                                      1:10:22 F 58  0       1:09:58 54.49%  701  
949  Scott Camarda                                      1:10:24 M 37  0       1:09:49 39.80%  1014 
950  Heather Hall                                       1:10:27 F 42  0       1:09:43 45.55%  954  
951  Bill Hoermann                                      1:10:29 M 63  0       1:08:26 50.10%  846  
952  Alycia Burchette                                   1:10:49 F 34  0       1:10:12 43.50%  979  
953  Sachin Chincholi                                   1:10:57 M 38  0       1:10:14 39.86%  1013 
954  Linda Finn                                         1:11:01 F 54  0       1:10:43 51.11%  818  
955  Elena Sierra         THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    1:11:01 F 54  0       1:10:48 51.05%  821  
956  Deb Maloy                                          1:11:03 F 62  0       1:10:26 57.27%  610  
957  Kari Gaeta                                         1:11:03 F 36  0       1:09:47 44.04%  972  
958  Lean Martel                                        1:11:04 F 32  0       1:09:48 43.56%  977  
959  Erin Kenney                                        1:11:05 F 30  0       1:10:33 43.01%  987  
960  Kristy Jennings                                    1:11:06 F 31  0       1:10:34 43.03%  985  
961  Sarah Redman                                       1:11:06 F 36  0       1:10:35 43.54%  978  
962  Sheryl Belville                                    1:11:12 F 47  0       1:10:34 47.04%  928  
963  Carolyn Libelo                                     1:11:21 F 48  0       1:10:56 47.30%  925  
964  Linda Fitzpatrick    THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    1:11:24 F 50  0       1:10:57 48.43%  895  
965  Julie Czerkowicz                                   1:11:29 F 37  0       1:11:00 43.46%  980  
966  Ken Maas                                           1:11:43 M 63  0       1:11:13 48.14%  906  
967  Sarah Lambert                                      1:11:43 F 29  0       1:11:09 42.63%  992  
968  Robin Kanter         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     1:11:55 F 30  0       1:11:05 42.69%  990  
969  Nancy Foley                                        1:12:08 F 53  0       1:11:44 49.74%  859  
970  Sarah Fitzgerald                                   1:12:32 F 45  0       1:10:37 46.09%  945  
971  Dawn Balboni                                       1:13:01 F 38  0       1:12:12 42.94%  988  
972  Devin Billings                                     1:13:03 M 35  0       1:12:14 37.98%  1025 
973  Jim Turner           TEAM GLOUCESTER               1:13:03 M 66  0       1:12:30 48.60%  888  
974  David Fanara         TEAM G                        1:13:08 M 49  0       1:12:47 41.84%  998  
975  Derek Hentschel      MELROSE RUNNING CLUB          1:13:15 M 41  0       1:13:03 39.19%  1019 
976  Jackie Dion                                        1:13:34 F 30  0       1:12:44 41.72%  999  
977  Rachel Ennis                                       1:13:38 F 40  0       1:12:50 43.03%  984  
978  Mary Tyler           TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS       1:13:42 F 66  5   Y   1:13:03 58.62%  567  
979  Katie Waltemyer                                    1:13:51 F 26  0       1:13:04 41.51%  1001 
980  Richard Marais       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   1:14:04 M 61  23  Y   1:13:36 46.10%  944  
981  Katie Puopolo                                      1:14:11 F 30  0       1:13:29 41.29%  1004 
982  Michael Wolf                                       1:14:48 M 52  0       1:14:33 41.85%  997  
983  Kara Cross                                         1:14:50 F 31  0       1:14:04 41.00%  1006 
984  Annette Louizos      WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:14:55 F 43  0       1:14:24 43.01%  986  
985  Debbie Everett       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:14:56 F 47  0       1:14:24 44.61%  966  
986  Rebecca Smith                                      1:15:05 F 40  0       1:14:29 42.08%  996  
987  Thomas Kielich                                     1:15:07 M 31  0       1:14:13 36.35%  1028 
988  Laurie Brennan       WICKED RUNNING CLUB           1:15:10 F 53  0       1:14:39 47.80%  913  
989  Marcia Coye                                        1:15:18 F 38  0       1:14:46 41.46%  1003 
990  Molly Hardy                                        1:15:20 F 36  0       1:13:56 41.57%  1000 
991  Deena Young                                        1:15:21 F 42  0       1:14:28 42.65%  991  
992  Courtney Young                                     1:15:37 F 25  0       1:14:28 40.73%  1009 
993  Linda Duchin                                       1:16:29 F 51  0       1:15:51 45.87%  949  
994  Jackie Barthelmes                                  1:16:32 F 23  0       1:16:05 39.87%  1012 
995  Cynthia Hendrickson                                1:17:31 F 55  0       1:16:00 48.19%  904  
996  Michael Feeney       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   1:17:35 M 57  20  Y   1:17:04 42.55%  993  
997  Bob McColgan         THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    1:17:52 M 57  0       1:17:12 42.14%  995  
998  Gretchen Patrick     THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    1:17:52 F 33  0       1:17:13 39.45%  1016 
999  Wendy Younker                                      1:18:14 F 53  0       1:17:15 46.19%  943  
1000 Michele McGill                                     1:18:25 F 27  0       1:17:42 39.04%  1020 
1001 Rita Hurley          GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  1:18:31 F 57  14  Y   1:18:05 48.32%  897  
1002 Melita Koistinen                                   1:18:33 F 50  0       1:17:51 44.14%  971  
1003 Lydia Shields                                      1:18:33 F 48  0       1:17:51 43.10%  982  
1004 Jean Thuma                                         1:19:05 F 58  0       1:18:16 48.71%  882  
1005 Andrea Wolley                                      1:19:05 F 60  0       1:18:17 50.08%  849  
1006 Kara Barnes                                        1:19:19 F 43  0       1:18:19 40.86%  1008 
1007 Gordon Hubbard                                     1:19:19 M 43  0       1:18:25 37.06%  1026 
1008 Deborah Vaccaro                                    1:19:21 F 59  0       1:18:33 49.21%  872  
1009 David Leonard                                      1:19:22 M 61  0       1:18:33 42.88%  989  
1010 Rozalia Kielich                                    1:19:26 F 62  0       1:18:33 51.35%  809  
1011 Amy Hachem                                         1:19:31 F 42  0       1:18:55 40.24%  1011 
1012 Jennifer Lovelace                                  1:19:35 F 40  0       1:18:47 39.78%  1015 
1013 Patricia Agostini                                  1:19:42 F 50  0       1:18:11 43.95%  973  
1014 Lorna Lacaillade                                   1:19:49 F 48  0       1:18:54 42.53%  994  
1015 Amanda Lacaillade                                  1:19:49 F 23  0       1:18:54 38.45%  1022 
1016 Rebecca Roaf                                       1:20:25 F 44  0       1:18:44 40.98%  1007 
1017 Carla O'Brien                                      1:20:25 F 43  0       1:18:45 40.64%  1010 
1018 Stacy Aiello                                       1:21:28 F 38  0       1:20:39 38.44%  1023 
1019 Alison Bridger                                     1:22:16 F 43  0       1:21:27 39.29%  1018 
1020 Nora Shanahan        THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB    1:22:24 F 54  0       1:21:34 44.31%  970  
1021 Jean Guglieloni                                    1:22:25 F 53  0       1:21:40 43.69%  976  
1022 Dylana Genzale                                     1:22:36 F 41  0       1:22:02 38.45%  1021 
1023 Karen Cirrito                                      1:26:01 F 41  0       1:25:33 36.87%  1027 
1024 Lisa Burke                                         1:26:14 F 44  0       1:24:17 38.28%  1024 
1025 Paula Cullen         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     1:26:43 F 47  0       1:24:18 39.37%  1017 
1026 Bethany Nelson                                     1:26:46 F 36  0       1:25:50 35.81%  1029 
1027 Ro Chiusano                                        1:26:51 F 66  0       1:25:53 49.86%  856  
1028 Lou Peters           NEW ENGLAND 65+               1:29:57 M 88  10  Y   1:29:37 65.29%  397  
1029 Rich Murphy          MYSTIC RUNNERS                1:31:42 M 49  0       1:31:16 33.37%  1030 
1030 Kevin Counihan       NORTH SHORE STRIDERS          1:49:05 M 52  23  Y   1:49:05 28.65%  1031