Plc  Name                 Team Name                     Time   S Age DvPl NE Bib   Chip    Div
1    TIMOTHY RITCHIE      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    13:48  M 25  1    Y  1681  13:47.5  2   
2    JEFF VEIGA           TEAM RUN                       13:54  M 22  2    Y  1722  13:53.7  2   
3    PAT FULLERTON        Unattached                     14:00  M 24  3    Y  1008  13:59.2  2   
5    ERIC ASHE            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    14:06  M 24  5    Y  1690  14:05.9  2   
6    BRIAN HARVEY         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    14:10  M 26  6    Y  1686  14:08.9  2   
7    ROBERT GOMEZ         DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            14:16  M 29  7    Y  747   14:14.2  2   
8    SEAN DUNCAN          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  14:28  M 23  8    Y  1754  14:27.8  2   
9    JUSTIN FREEMAN       TEAM RUN                       14:33  M 36  9    Y  1724  14:32.7  2   
10   JASON AYR            WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  14:35  M 25  10   Y  1785  14:34.0  2   
11   DAN VASSALLO         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          14:39  M 28  11   Y  1676  14:37.7  2   
12   PETER Omea           TEAM RUN                       14:47  M 35  12   Y  1721  14:46.2  2   
13   ANDY MESSER          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  14:47  M 27  13   Y  1109  14:45.7  2   
14   SCOTT LESLIE         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          14:49  M 31  14   Y  1671  14:48.4  2   
15   CHRIS MAHONEY        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          14:50  M 35  15   Y  1678  14:49.3  2   
16   CHRIS KIBLER         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      14:54  M 23  16   Y  920   14:53.1  2   
17   JACOB BARNETT        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        14:55  M 28  17   Y  1100  14:52.9  2   
18   RYAN GOUGH           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    14:57  M 29  18   Y  1755  14:56.5  2   
19   PATRICK RICH         Central Mass Striders          14:57  M 36  19   Y  1766  14:56.2  2   
21   CHRIS MAGILL         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    14:59  M 40  1    Y  1683  14:58.1  8   
22   BRANDON NEWBOULD     WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          14:59  M 31  21   Y  1375  14:58.7  2   
23   JOSEPH NAVAS         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          15:01  M 42  2    Y  1374  15:00.4  8   
24   SEAN HYLAND          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    15:01  M 28  22   Y  1685  15:00.9  2   
25   CRAIG ROBINSON       DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:01  M 22  23   Y  1546  14:58.0  2   
26   JOHN MESSER          WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  15:05  M 27  24   Y  963   15:03.7  2   
27   MATHEW WEISSINGER    WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  15:07  M 26  25   Y  886   15:04.3  2   
28   KENT LEMME           GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   15:08  M 46  1    Y  1356  15:05.7  9   
29   CHARLES Schaefer     GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              15:09  M 26  26   Y  1780  15:08.2  2   
30   COLTON HAM           Unattached                     15:09  M 19  1    Y  1533  15:08.9  1   
31   CLATON CONRAD        DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:13  M 31  27   Y  1592  15:09.8  2   
32   ORLANDO CORDERO      WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  15:14  M 22  28   Y  898   15:13.2  2   
33   JOSE ORTIZ           WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          15:15  M 24  29   Y  1377  15:13.7  2   
34   ANDY SPAULDING       DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:16  M 42  3    Y  508   15:15.7  8   
35   ADRIAN MACDONALD     GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      15:17  M 24  30   Y  1777  15:15.2  2   
36   MATTHEW GERMAIN      SISU PROJECT                   15:20  M 31  31   Y  970   15:16.0  2   
37   PHILIP GINGRAS       WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  15:21  M 25  32   Y  929   15:20.2  2   
38   GREGORY PUTNAM       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          15:22  M 43  4    Y  906   15:19.6  8   
39   EDWARD BREEN         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      15:25  M 31  33   Y  1200  15:23.3  2   
40   KEVIN GORMAN         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          15:29  M 36  34   Y  1674  15:27.4  2   
41   BYRNE DECKER         DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:30  M 46  2    Y  974   15:27.9  9   
42   COREY HAHNL          GATE CITY STRIDERS             15:30  M 21  35   Y  1080  15:29.7  2   
43   ROBERT HALL          DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:31  M 18  2    Y  1553  15:27.1  1   
44   ERICA JESSEMAN       DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:31  F 24  1    Y  1388  15:30.9  102 
45   CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        15:33  M 30  36   Y  609   15:31.6  2   
46   MATT THEODOROS       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    15:33  M 31  37   Y  1250  15:30.4  2   
48   WAYNE LEVY           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    15:35  M 47  3    Y  1684  15:33.7  9   
49   SEAN MCDONOUGH       Somerville Road Runners        15:36  M 30  39   Y  1783  15:33.8  2   
50   JAMES SULLIVAN       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    15:36  M 27  40   Y  1243  15:34.3  2   
51   CODY FREIHOFER       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    15:38  M 25  41   Y  1241  15:36.4  2   
52   STEVE DOWSETT        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          15:39  M 25  42   Y  1757  15:38.5  2   
53   JOE O'LEARY          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        15:39  M 45  4    Y  930   15:36.6  9   
55   DAVE DUNHAM          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          15:41  M 49  5    Y  1668  15:39.3  9   
56   CALEB EVANTER        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      15:42  M 25  44   Y  1195  15:40.8  2   
57   TODD COFFIN          DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:42  M 52  1    Y  1526  15:40.7  10  
58   ALEX WHITE           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        15:43  M 28  45   Y  1621  15:39.7  2   
59   IVAN CORDERO         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  15:43  M 26  46   Y  901   15:42.8  2   
60   ANTONY GITAU         TEAM RUN                       15:46  M 41  5    Y  1716  15:45.3  8   
61   MICHAEL COONEY       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          15:46  M 51  2    Y  1363  15:44.9  10  
62   ANDREW DOWNEY        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    15:47  M 29  47   Y  1245  15:44.0  2   
63   JUSTIN SOUCY         GATE CITY STRIDERS             15:47  M 32  48   Y  1150  15:44.7  2   
64   STEPHANIE REILLY     TEAM RUN                       15:47  F 35  2    Y  1709  15:46.9  102 
65   DAVE BROOKS          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    15:48  M 28  49   Y  1687  15:46.6  2   
66   PETE BOTTOMLEY       DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:49  M 51  3    Y  502   15:47.7  10  
67   SCOTT GORNEAU        DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:51  M 40  6    Y  1060  15:50.4  8   
68   LARISSA PARK         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        15:52  F 33  3    Y  206   15:51.4  102 
69   SCOTT ANDERSON       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          15:52  M 48  6    Y  1361  15:51.9  9   
70   RYAN MILLER          SISU PROJECT                   15:54  M 30  50   Y  1016  15:52.1  2   
71   CARLOS RIVERA        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   15:55  M 39  51   Y  1345  15:52.5  2   
72   MICHAEL PAYSON       DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            15:58  M 50  4    Y  503   15:56.0  10  
73   RICHARD TUTTLE       TEAM RUN                       15:59  M 40  7    Y  1713  15:51.9  8   
75   JASON PORTER         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          16:00  M 43  8    Y  1669  15:57.7  8   
76   MATTHEW CLARK        Central Mass Striders          16:00  M 30  53   Y  1784  15:59.3  2   
77   JORMA KURRY          DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            16:01  M 41  9    Y  501   15:56.2  8   
78   JOE FOIS             GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   16:02  M 38  54   Y  1659  15:59.1  2   
79   DOUGLAS MARTYN       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          16:02  M 53  5    Y  1371  16:01.7  10  
80   NORMAN BOUTHILLIER   WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          16:03  M 48  7    Y  1362  16:01.0  9   
81   BEN COUGHLIN         TEAM RUN                       16:03  M 23  55   Y  1720  16:01.8  2   
82   RICHIE SPITSBERG     GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              16:04  M 28  56   Y  1653  16:02.3  2   
84   BILL MARISKI         DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            16:08  M 52  6    Y  1524  16:03.9  10  
85   JUSTIN PATRONICK     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    16:08  M 33  57   Y  1255  16:06.2  2   
86   PAUL DOE             WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          16:08  M 54  7    Y  1364  16:06.2  10  
87   JIM PAWLICKI         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          16:10  M 38  58   Y  1672  16:08.8  2   
89   BO WANG              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      16:14  M 26  59   Y  1202  16:13.2  2   
90   MATT ALEXANDER       GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              16:16  M 26  60   Y  1782  16:14.0  2   
91   TITUS MUTINDA        TEAM RUN                       16:17  M 48  8    Y  1712  16:15.4  9   
92   BRIAN ALLEN          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          16:19  M 41  10   Y  1632  16:16.3  8   
93   WILL FULFORD         DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            16:19  M 25  61   Y  1543  16:18.2  2   
94   MICHAEL GRASELA      SISU PROJECT                   16:19  M 22  62   Y  1699  16:15.3  2   
95   BRIAN CULLINAN       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        16:20  M 33  63   Y  1455  16:17.6  2   
96   ARTHUR BESSE         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          16:20  M 40  11   Y  1666  16:16.9  8   
97   JASON BUI            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    16:20  M 32  64   Y  1251  16:16.3  2   
98   RYAN MURDOCH         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      16:24  M 25  65   Y  1199  16:16.6  2   
99   MICHAEL SMITH        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    16:27  M 31  66   Y  1249  16:18.6  2   
100  ALEJANDRO HEUCK      GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   16:28  M 48  9    Y  1358  16:23.3  9   
101  KEVIN DELANEY        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         16:28  M 44  12   Y  1187  16:24.7  8   
102  JOSEPH CARROLL JR.   HFC STRIDERS                   16:28  M 51  8    Y  1127  16:27.1  10  
103  KARA HAAS            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    16:30  F 42  1    Y  1232  16:29.7  108 
104  MARTIN TIGHE         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          16:31  M 55  1    Y  1667  16:26.2  11  
105  NORM LARSON          GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              16:33  M 57  2    Y  1778  16:25.1  11  
106  ZACHARY PATNODE      WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  16:34  M 25  67   Y  962   16:31.1  2   
108  KEVIN MURPHY         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    16:37  M 16  4    Y  1215  16:30.7  1   
109  ISSAM KRIECHE        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      16:37  M 43  13   Y  1756  16:35.2  8   
110  CHRISTOPHER SMITH    SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        16:39  M 47  10   Y  170   16:36.4  9   
111  DAN MORIARTY         GATE CITY STRIDERS             16:40  M 44  14   Y  1325  16:36.2  8   
112  E J HRYNOWSKI        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    16:41  M 50  9    Y  1276  16:36.3  10  
114  DIANA DAVIS          NEW BALANCE BOSTON             16:42  F 27  5    Y  1663  16:41.4  102 
115  MARK ODELL           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      16:45  M 48  11   Y  1204  16:43.1  9   
116  TERRY MCNATT         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         16:45  M 48  12   Y  1188  16:34.6  9   
117  MOIZ JAFFERJI        GATE CITY STRIDERS             16:46  M 27  70   Y  1323  16:43.4  2   
118  JOE MORASSE          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    16:48  M 33  71   Y  1254  16:44.2  2   
119  PAUL HAMMOND         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          16:49  M 53  10   Y  1368  16:44.2  10  
120  CHRIS GOULD          GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   16:51  M 47  13   Y  1357  16:45.0  9   
121  TAMMIE ROBIE         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          16:52  F 38  6    Y  1764  16:51.3  102 
122  MATT CZAPLINSKI      CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         16:53  M 47  14   Y  1192  16:48.0  9   
123  ALY MILLETT          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      16:53  F 25  7    Y  1197  16:52.8  102 
124  ROBERT LANDRY        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   16:54  M 44  15   Y  1355  16:53.2  8   
125  PAUL FRATINI         GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   16:54  M 48  15   Y  1354  16:51.6  9   
126  TYLER BRANNEN        GATE CITY STRIDERS             16:54  M 41  16   Y  1123  16:51.9  8   
128  DAVE DIXON           GATE CITY STRIDERS             16:56  M 43  17   Y  1326  16:48.7  8   
129  ALYSE ROCCO          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      16:56  F 23  9    Y  1211  16:54.7  102 
130  GEOFF DUNBAR         GATE CITY STRIDERS             16:57  M 42  18   Y  1140  16:54.9  8   
131  HUMZA JAFFERJI       GATE CITY STRIDERS             17:00  M 24  72   Y  1324  16:53.2  2   
133  BOB TREMBLAY         TEAM RUN                       17:00  M 46  16   Y  1714  16:54.9  9   
134  RYAN CLOUTIER        GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              17:01  M 37  73   Y  1639  16:57.7  2   
135  RENO STIRRAT         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          17:02  M 59  3    Y  1380  16:59.8  11  
136  BRENDAN KANE                                        17:03  M 22  74   Y  948   17:02.1  2   
137  MICHAEL MCGRANE      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    17:03  M 43  19   Y  1682  16:57.3  8   
138  JOHN BARBOUR         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    17:03  M 59  4    Y  1287  16:57.2  11  
139  DAMIAN BOLDUC        GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              17:04  M 36  75   Y  1774  16:58.0  2   
141  JENNIFER MORTIMER                                   17:07  F 31  10   Y  868   17:04.2  102 
142  KATE HAILS           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        17:07  F 25  11   Y  1063  17:05.9  102 
143  SAM WOOD             CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          17:07  M 26  76   Y  1677  16:57.4  2   
144  RICHARD LARSEN       SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN AC          17:07  M 61  1    Y  621   17:01.6  12  
145  CAITLYN CLARK        SISU PROJECT                   17:07  F 28  12   Y  907   17:06.3  102 
146  SARAH BRYAN          GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              17:07  F 22  13   Y  1502  17:04.9  102 
148  JON WALDRON          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         17:08  M 55  5    Y  1180  17:05.5  11  
149  KATE LEUGERS         GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              17:09  F 24  14   Y  1650  17:07.1  102 
150  AIDAN SULLIVAN       GATE CITY STRIDERS             17:11  M 13  6    Y  1606  17:06.1  1   
151  ERIC NARCISI         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          17:12  M 33  77   Y  1373  17:08.5  2   
152  MARY PARDI           DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            17:13  F 43  2    Y  1544  17:12.6  108 
154  TOM HATHAWAY         DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            17:16  M 53  12   Y  1600  17:12.0  10  
155  ALEXANDRA VARANKA    NEW BALANCE BOSTON             17:17  F 27  15   Y  1486  17:15.5  102 
156  HELEN DINAN          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          17:17  F 32  16   Y  1763  17:16.5  102 
157  CRAIG BLOODGOOD      Unattached                     17:19  M 55  6    Y  931   17:16.4  11  
158  MIMI FALLON          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    17:21  F 48  1    Y  1692  17:20.4  109 
159  KEVIN CARNABUCCI     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    17:23  M 40  20   Y  1260  17:17.7  8   
160  MARC DUGAS           DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            17:24  M 49  19   Y  972   17:20.0  9   
163  KEITH O'BRIEN        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    17:27  M 49  20   Y  1273  17:24.5  9   
164  CHRISTIN DONESKI     WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          17:27  F 42  3    Y  1365  17:26.7  108 
165  JIM RHOADES          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        17:27  M 44  21   Y  969   17:25.4  8   
166  TOM VARICK           GATE CITY STRIDERS             17:28  M 48  21   Y  1142  17:24.0  9   
168  MARIA SERVIN         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          17:31  F 50  1    Y  1379  17:29.5  110 
170  JIMMY FALLON         HFC STRIDERS                   17:33  M 53  13   Y  1609  17:28.3  10  
171  SARAH LAGASSE        Unattached                     17:34  F 23  17   Y  1503  17:32.0  102 
172  MADELYN HRIBAR       Unattached                     17:35  F 29  18   Y  1762  17:33.3  102 
173  MARK WIMMER          GATE CITY STRIDERS             17:36  M 42  22   Y  1327  17:35.6  8   
174  NICOLE CASEY         TEAM RUN                       17:36  F 27  19   Y  1711  17:33.3  102 
175  MICHAEL WADE         GATE CITY STRIDERS             17:36  M 44  23   Y  1143  17:35.7  8   
176  CHERYL CLEARY        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          17:37  F 39  20   Y  1176  17:36.0  102 
177  PAUL BAZANCHUK       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          17:37  M 58  7    Y  1130  17:29.7  11  
178  KATRINA GRAVEL       SISU PROJECT                   17:38  F 24  21   Y  997   17:36.6  102 
179  GREG MCCONNELL       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      17:38  M 23  80   Y  1198  17:29.7  2   
180  FIL FARIA            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    17:38  M 48  22   Y  1270  17:34.3  9   
181  IAN WRIGHT           SISU PROJECT                   17:40  M 26  81   Y  918   17:31.1  2   
182  ABBEY WOOD           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          17:41  F 27  22   Y  1173  17:39.4  102 
183  PETER FRATINI        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   17:41  M 48  23   Y  1359  17:37.3  9   
184  JIM GARCIA           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    17:42  M 54  14   Y  1282  17:37.7  10  
186  MEGHAN LYNCH         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      17:44  F 27  23   Y  1209  17:42.6  102 
187  DAVE MINGORI         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          17:47  M 46  24   Y  1670  17:40.4  9   
188  ERIN BALLARD         NEW BALANCE BOSTON             17:48  F 29  24   Y  1662  17:48.0  102 
189  EPHRAIM EZEKIEL      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          17:51  M 55  8    Y  1367  17:44.8  11  
190  LAUREN LESNIAK       TEAM RUN                       17:52  F 24  25   Y  1717  17:49.6  102 
193  SHAWN CONWAY         SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB          17:58  M 42  25   Y  1321  17:52.9  8   
195  JOSE LOUREIRO        MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      17:59  M 45  26   Y  798   17:51.0  9   
197  BRIAN KANE           GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:00  M 51  15   Y  1135  17:55.2  10  
198  Christine Dzialo     NEW BALANCE BOSTON             18:02  F 24  26   Y  1581  18:00.7  102 
199  SCOTT O'BRIEN        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    18:03  M 31  83   Y  1248  17:57.6  2   
200  GORDON MACFARLAND    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         18:03  M 65  1    Y  1193  17:59.9  13  
201  EVAN FAGAN                                          18:03  M 13  10   Y  1462  18:02.7  1   
202  KEN CAIN             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    18:05  M 41  26   Y  1262  17:56.8  8   
203  ANNA NOVICK          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      18:06  F 24  27   Y  820   18:04.4  102 
205  KIRSTIN RUDD         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    18:08  F 23  28   Y  1694  18:03.5  102 
206  BRANDYN NARO         GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:08  M 26  84   Y  1151  18:00.3  2   
207  AMY RUSIECKI         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  18:09  F 33  29   Y  1032  18:04.4  102 
209  KURT BERNA           GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:11  M 42  27   Y  1141  18:03.8  8   
212  HEATHER RICH         Central Mass Striders          18:12  F 33  30   Y  1765  18:10.8  102 
214  LAURA BRUSTOLON      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    18:13  F 25  31   Y  1768  18:05.5  102 
215  JOHN GOODWIN         WINNERS CIRCLE                 18:13  M 58  10   Y  881   18:07.0  11  
216  ALLISON LYNCH        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      18:13  F 22  32   Y  1210  18:11.8  102 
217  DANIEL FORSTER       NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           18:14  M 50  17   Y  1079  18:08.4  10  
218  MATTHEW CIRINNA      WINNERS CIRCLE                 18:15  M 45  28   Y  936   18:12.1  9   
219  WAYNE ALUKONIS                                      18:15  M 63  2    Y  1556  18:11.7  12  
220  SHANNEN ARSENEAULT   GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:16  F 17  1    Y  1466  18:14.4  101 
221  BILL NEWSHAM         GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:17  M 48  29   Y  1138  18:08.2  9   
223  PETER HALL           DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            18:19  M 51  18   Y  1525  18:14.3  10  
225  ERIC BRIGHAM         GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              18:23  M 43  29   Y  1652  18:13.4  8   
226  LAURA CHRISTOPH      WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  18:26  F 31  33   Y  1769  18:21.0  102 
228  MICHAEL LACOMBE      WINNERS CIRCLE                 18:28  M 52  19   Y  1055  18:24.6  10  
230  KEVIN RICHARD        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        18:28  M 53  21   Y  598   18:21.2  10  
231  RYAN YOUNG           GRANITE STATE FLASH            18:29  M 10  12   Y  853   18:26.4  1   
232  STEFANI PENN         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    18:30  F 28  34   Y  1693  18:25.5  102 
233  DAVID PENN           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    18:32  M 52  22   Y  1281  18:26.7  10  
235  AIDEN VAN BATENBURG  GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:35  M 13  13   Y  1146  18:30.5  1   
236  SCOTT GRAHAM         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    18:36  M 54  23   Y  1283  18:31.3  10  
237  EMILY LAFFERTY       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          18:38  F 27  35   Y  1369  18:37.4  102 
238  MICHAELA JONES       WALTHAM TRACK CLUB             18:38  F 13  2    Y  102   18:36.5  101 
239  WILLIAM PINE         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         18:39  M 61  3    Y  1185  18:34.2  12  
240  SEAN MCDONOUGH       SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        18:39  M 51  24   Y  778   18:34.7  10  
241  AMANDA WATTERS       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    18:40  F 33  36   Y  1679  18:34.6  102 
242  MIKE RAYMOND         GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:42  M 56  12   Y  1132  18:38.3  11  
243  PETER HESLAM         WINNERS CIRCLE                 18:43  M 46  30   Y  440   18:42.9  9   
247  STEPHEN ROULEAU      GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:48  M 34  88   Y  1147  18:42.1  2   
248  KAREN PATTELENA      GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:48  F 44  4    Y  1340  18:46.9  108 
250  JESSE MORROW         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        18:52  M 39  90   Y  251   18:46.3  2   
251  RYAN JUNEAU          Unattached                     18:52  M 19  15   Y  1086  18:49.6  1   
253  AMANDA WRIGHT        SISU PROJECT                   18:55  F 25  37   Y  813   18:53.1  102 
254  MIKE WRIGHT          GATE CITY STRIDERS             18:55  M 46  32   Y  1328  18:40.2  9   
255  NOREEN SILA          GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              18:55  F 49  2    Y  1642  18:52.1  109 
256  COREY HAWKINS                                       18:56  M 14  16   Y  150   18:42.9  1   
257  APRIL SABADOSA       WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  18:56  F 29  38   Y  1770  18:51.9  102 
258  SERENA SARAGE        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   18:57  F 16  4    Y  1658  18:50.9  101 
261  DEVIN HAGAN                                         18:58  M 29  91   Y  442   18:57.9  2   
267  RICK WALSH           WINNERS CIRCLE                 19:02  M 54  25   Y  674   18:59.0  10  
269  LAURA RUDD           SISU PROJECT                   19:03  F 29  41   Y  1310  19:01.5  102 
271  JIM MORISSEAU        GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              19:04  M 60  5    Y  1469  19:01.6  12  
273  DENNIS DONOGHUE      WINNERS CIRCLE                 19:05  M 57  13   Y  928   19:04.7  11  
275  RICHARD CLARK        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   19:06  M 59  14   Y  1352  19:01.2  11  
276  JIM LONG             GATE CITY STRIDERS             19:06  M 40  32   Y  1139  19:05.9  8   
278  KARLA STEELE         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          19:08  F 36  43   Y  1171  19:04.9  102 
280  ANNE BLISS           GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              19:10  F 45  3    Y  1637  19:06.9  109 
281  RACHEL LEE           GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   19:11  F 21  44   Y  1656  19:05.0  102 
284  JONATHAN WYNER       CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         19:14  M 53  26   Y  1772  18:56.0  10  
286  LIZ HOLLENBACH       GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              19:14  F 34  45   Y  1648  19:11.5  102 
288  MICHAEL QUINN        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        19:14  M 49  33   Y  671   19:09.7  9   
290  ERICA ZORNIG         TEAM RUN                       19:17  F 26  46   Y  1708  19:14.0  102 
291  CHENICE BRANQUINHO   SISU PROJECT                   19:17  M 22  98   Y  1737  19:14.1  2   
293  LISA ZAPPALA         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          19:19  F 52  2    Y  1631  19:18.0  110 
294  CAROLYN DEKKER       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   19:20  F 29  47   Y  1351  19:18.3  102 
295  STEVE O'NEIL         GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   19:21  M 61  6    Y  1348  19:15.4  12  
299  ROLAND MARINELLO     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    19:23  M 62  7    Y  830   19:18.7  12  
300  JACQUELINE SHAKAR    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         19:25  F 53  3    Y  1476  19:21.7  110 
301  CAILEY NEWTON        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   19:25  F 16  6    Y  1657  19:18.9  101 
303  JOHN WEBBER          WINNERS CIRCLE                 19:26  M 55  16   Y  1071  19:23.3  11  
305  JILL TROTTER         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    19:26  F 41  5    Y  1233  19:23.9  108 
306  KEN SNOW             GATE CITY STRIDERS             19:28  M 57  17   Y  1131  19:12.9  11  
308  JESSICA LOONEY       TEAM RUN                       19:29  F 24  48   Y  1488  19:25.6  102 
309  CALEB RICHMOND                                      19:29  M 13  27   Y  1744  19:25.4  1   
310  HALEY MARKOS                                        19:30  F 15  7    Y  1471  19:22.6  101 
311  JIM BURNETT          UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB      19:30  M 63  8    Y  15    19:23.3  12  
312  KARRA CHEEVER        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    19:30  F 29  49   Y  1237  19:28.2  102 
314  MARK CODDAIRE        TEAM RUN                       19:31  M 52  27   Y  1715  19:26.0  10  
315  ART MCGRATH                                         19:32  M 61  9    Y  1591  19:28.2  12  
316  JOY WILL             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      19:32  F 31  50   Y  1212  19:30.5  102 
317  TRISH BOURNE         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    19:33  F 49  4    Y  1227  19:31.0  109 
319  MICHAEL CRYANS       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    19:34  M 62  10   Y  1623  19:33.7  12  
320  FIONA MORIARTY       NEW BALANCE BOSTON             19:34  F 24  51   Y  1660  19:33.4  102 
321  KAREN MCGAHIE        CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          19:34  F 51  4    Y  1177  19:30.3  110 
322  ALLAN BATES          GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              19:35  M 64  11   Y  1050  19:31.4  12  
325  SARAH PRESCOTT       WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          19:37  F 47  5    Y  1378  19:34.2  109 
327  ALICE MCKEON         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          19:40  F 50  5    Y  1009  19:35.8  110 
328  CRYSTAL TOLMAN       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          19:40  F 27  53   Y  1175  19:36.5  102 
329  FRANK RUCKI          GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   19:41  M 63  12   Y  1347  19:35.3  12  
331  TREVOR WARD          GATE CITY STRIDERS             19:42  M 63  13   Y  1166  19:35.8  12  
332  LAURIE GAUDREAU      WINNERS CIRCLE                 19:43  F 44  6    Y  1522  19:39.5  108 
333  SARAH KNOWLTON       WINNERS CIRCLE                 19:43  F 26  54   Y  1110  19:40.2  102 
334  KEN GOODIN           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    19:43  M 58  19   Y  1285  19:34.8  11  
335  LIANE PANCOAST       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    19:43  F 55  1    Y  1219  19:40.9  111 
338  LISA KLASMAN         GATE CITY STRIDERS             19:47  F 50  6    Y  600   19:41.6  110 
340  DAN MAGUIRE          WINNERS CIRCLE                 19:48  M 48  35   Y  996   19:44.8  9   
343  NOEL CLARKE          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        19:52  M 49  36   Y  875   19:47.0  9   
344  NICHOLAS KANARACUS   GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    19:54  M 65  2    Y  1295  19:49.4  13  
345  STEPHEN PECKICONIS   CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         19:56  M 54  30   Y  36    19:42.4  10  
349  PETER CRAPSEY JR     HAVERHILL ELITE TRACK CLUB     19:59  M 9   31   Y  548   19:56.8  1   
350  LEONARDO MEDINA      GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:01  M 48  37   Y  1271  19:55.1  9   
353  CHUCK FARROW         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:06  M 52  31   Y  1279  19:55.3  10  
354  MARSHALL RANDOLPH    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         20:06  M 64  15   Y  1183  20:02.2  12  
355  JULIE GIRARD         DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            20:07  F 52  7    Y  1564  20:03.9  110 
356  KAREN DURANTE        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          20:07  F 62  1    Y  1366  20:04.7  112 
360  KATHY VENTURA        DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            20:11  F 48  6    Y  1542  20:07.2  109 
364  CHUCK ARNOLD         GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              20:13  M 66  3    Y  1781  20:04.1  13  
365  CHIP MANN            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:15  M 61  16   Y  1291  20:09.4  12  
366  SIDNEY LETENDRE      CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          20:15  F 58  2    Y  1174  20:13.3  111 
367  LISA MOTTA                                          20:15  F 55  3    Y  176   20:13.0  111 
368  THOMAS CHASE         WINNERS CIRCLE                 20:17  M 55  20   Y  375   20:13.7  11  
370  MARY LAMMI           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          20:20  F 56  4    Y  1665  20:15.7  111 
371  BARBARA MCMANUS      CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS          20:21  F 45  7    Y  1170  20:16.9  109 
372  NANCY CORSARO        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          20:23  F 54  8    Y  1382  20:21.0  110 
374  MIKE MURPHY          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:24  M 48  39   Y  1272  20:15.9  9   
375  TOM CONLEY           GATE CITY STRIDERS             20:25  M 59  22   Y  1133  20:21.9  11  
377  ABBY JACKSON         WINNERS CIRCLE                 20:28  F 33  57   Y  935   20:23.4  102 
378  GRACE JONES          GATE CITY STRIDERS             20:30  F 10  8    Y  306   20:20.9  101 
379  ELIZABETH ABATE      WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  20:31  F 23  58   Y  880   20:25.6  102 
381  RONALD DESMARAIS     GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:32  M 51  33   Y  1277  20:23.0  10  
386  DENISE CURRY         DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB            20:35  F 47  8    Y  1552  20:32.4  109 
388  THOMAS PETERS        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:36  M 60  17   Y  1290  20:31.6  12  
392  LINDA FORTUNATO      SISU PROJECT                   20:39  F 24  60   Y  1739  20:34.9  102 
394  JAMES KALLFELZ       GATE CITY STRIDERS             20:40  M 49  40   Y  1136  20:26.9  9   
397  DAVID BURNS          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:43  M 47  41   Y  1267  20:35.3  9   
400  KATHY BURLEY         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:44  F 53  9    Y  1222  20:40.5  110 
401  ADAM NISSON          WINNERS CIRCLE                 20:46  M 57  24   Y  1046  20:42.4  11  
402  GEORGE WOODWARD      SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        20:46  M 58  25   Y  1463  20:30.4  11  
408  JOHN STUART          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    20:53  M 56  26   Y  1680  20:47.8  11  
410  TOM DERDERIAN        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      20:54  M 64  18   Y  1205  20:53.7  12  
411  CULLEN MADDEN        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:54  M 25  110  Y  1242  20:44.3  2   
416  DAREN BOUCHER        GATE CITY STRIDERS             20:58  M 44  42   Y  1329  20:49.5  8   
417  SUE DONOVAN          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    20:58  F 45  10   Y  1230  20:54.2  109 
422  ANTHONY DIPAOLO      SISU PROJECT                   21:02  M 23  114  Y  1738  20:53.0  2   
424  KARIN GEORGE         WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  21:06  F 48  11   Y  874   21:00.6  109 
425  TOM MILLER           WINNERS CIRCLE                 21:07  M 62  19   Y  787   21:01.2  12  
426  RICH STOCKDALE       GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:08  M 62  20   Y  1155  20:53.8  12  
427  SEAN KAY             NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           21:08  M 37  115  Y  1074  21:00.0  2   
432  AMY DOYLE            GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:13  F 38  62   Y  1154  21:05.8  102 
434  EDWARD DEFUSCO       WINNERS CIRCLE                 21:13  M 44  44   Y  876   21:09.4  8   
436  HAZEL KREIDER        GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              21:15  F 35  63   Y  1640  21:09.6  102 
437  MICHAEL TULLY        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    21:16  M 48  45   Y  1274  21:07.2  9   
438  MICHAEL MENOVICH     CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         21:16  M 62  21   Y  1191  21:08.5  12  
440  JOE NOONAN           GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:18  M 69  6    Y  1168  21:13.0  13  
441  FAWN KRUMPELBECK     SISU PROJECT                   21:18  F 27  65   Y  1094  21:14.1  102 
449  BOB SAYERS           GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              21:24  M 59  28   Y  1636  21:23.2  11  
452  ANDREW STACK         GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:30  M 38  118  Y  1144  21:16.3  2   
453  LEIGH CHANDLER       GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              21:31  F 42  10   Y  1633  21:26.4  108 
454  ANTONIO FEBO         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    21:32  M 52  39   Y  1280  21:23.2  10  
459  BRUCE CONTI          GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:35  M 54  40   Y  1169  21:26.7  10  
460  JESSICA BOLDUC       GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              21:37  F 37  67   Y  1773  21:32.9  102 
461  TOM KOLB             GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:37  M 57  29   Y  1331  21:30.5  11  
462  MARCIE BUTLER        MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      21:37  F 34  68   Y  692   21:31.4  102 
463  ELIZABETH COONEY     SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        21:39  F 58  5    Y  1550  21:37.4  111 
465  RACHEL BEYGELMAN     GRANITE STATE FLASH            21:39  F 13  13   Y  1317  21:30.4  101 
466  AMANDA BENOIT        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    21:40  F 29  69   Y  1238  21:35.6  102 
469  KEN SKIER            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    21:41  M 59  30   Y  1289  21:31.8  11  
476  LEE FOX              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    21:47  M 34  121  Y  1256  21:33.7  2   
479  BETH WHIPPLE         GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:50  F 47  14   Y  78    21:48.0  109 
481  DICK DOYLE           GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:52  M 66  8    Y  1334  21:48.7  13  
482  GRIFFIN JOHNSON      GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:53  M 9   44   Y  311   21:46.8  1   
484  RUSS COOKE           GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              21:54  M 61  22   Y  1635  21:53.4  12  
485  CAMILLE BOLDUC       GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              21:54  F 9   15   Y  1775  21:50.0  101 
486  PATTY FOLTZ          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    21:54  F 65  1    Y  1218  21:51.9  113 
487  BOB THOMPSON         GATE CITY STRIDERS             21:55  M 55  31   Y  1332  21:43.8  11  
489  JANET PARKINSON      WINNERS CIRCLE                 21:57  F 61  2    Y  1048  21:53.0  112 
492  MADELINE FEBO        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    21:58  F 53  10   Y  1221  21:55.1  110 
496  SUZANNE BARKER       GATE CITY STRIDERS             22:01  F 42  12   Y  1161  21:54.7  108 
497  SCOTT CASPER         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    22:02  M 45  48   Y  1266  22:01.4  9   
507  MARY CASEY-GORMAN    GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    22:13  F 51  11   Y  1224  22:10.1  110 
509  RICHARD MOLLOY       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    22:13  M 71  1    Y  1298  22:05.5  14  
510  MARLI PICCOLO        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    22:15  F 43  14   Y  1231  22:10.9  108 
512  KELLY MERRYFIELD     GATE CITY STRIDERS             22:16  F 41  15   Y  1152  22:08.0  108 
514  NANCY DORN           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    22:17  F 54  12   Y  1220  22:13.7  110 
516  MELISSA LESLIE                                      22:20  F 30  74   Y  1447  22:09.5  102 
517  SUSAN STIRRAT        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM          22:20  F 57  6    Y  1381  22:19.0  111 
518  LORI O'DONNELL       GATE CITY STRIDERS             22:22  F 37  75   Y  1159  22:21.7  102 
519  HARRY CURTH          GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              22:23  M 65  9    Y  1779  22:12.6  13  
521  LISA DIONNE          GATE CITY STRIDERS             22:24  F 54  13   Y  1164  22:23.6  110 
527  KRIS LOKERE          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    22:26  M 39  126  Y  1259  22:04.7  2   
531  HARRY CARTER         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION    22:30  M 76  1    Y  1688  22:25.2  15  
534  JULIE WEISMAN        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         22:31  F 56  7    Y  1179  22:25.5  111 
541  KATHLEEN EARLEY      GATE CITY STRIDERS             22:36  F 51  14   Y  1480  22:32.7  110 
546  MURRAY COLLETTE      GATE CITY STRIDERS             22:39  M 48  51   Y  1134  22:20.4  9   
551  JOHN KLESCHINSKY     MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      22:41  M 53  45   Y  428   22:32.5  10  
552  CINDY CAMPBELL       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    22:41  F 52  16   Y  1223  22:37.3  110 
555  ELLIE BOUFFARD       GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              22:43  F 52  17   Y  1645  22:38.4  110 
562  KIMBERLY KRAFFT      GATE CITY STRIDERS             22:49  F 46  19   Y  1157  22:42.9  109 
565  Thomas Montemagni    GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   22:50  M 69  11   Y  1790  22:49.9  13  
566  AARON HAWLEY         GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              22:50  M 33  131  Y  1646  22:27.3  2   
570  PATRICIA ROBINSON    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         23:00  F 60  3    Y  1194  22:53.3  112 
572  CHARLIE WINDISCH     GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              23:04  M 59  36   Y  1643  22:52.2  11  
573  DENNY LEBLANC        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    23:05  M 71  2    Y  1297  22:59.5  14  
574  RICHARD GHIORSE                                     23:06  M 58  37   Y  615   22:35.2  11  
575  MELISSA WU           GATE CITY STRIDERS             23:06  F 47  21   Y  1078  22:59.3  109 
578  HEIDI JOHNSON        GATE CITY STRIDERS             23:15  F 44  17   Y  310   23:06.5  108 
586  MATTHEW SPAULDING                                   23:19  M 9   55   Y  1740  23:11.6  1   
589  JOSEPH LAFRANCE      GRANITE STATE RACING TEAM      23:21  M 54  48   Y  499   23:08.5  10  
590  GEORGE GEIS          NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           23:22  M 72  3    Y  1595  23:17.2  14  
601  GIUSEPPE GIANNONE    NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           23:30  M 72  4    Y  1387  23:24.6  14  
612  JUNE BURR            GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              23:36  F 54  20   Y  1644  23:33.0  110 
614  VICKI MILLER         WINNERS CIRCLE                 23:38  F 60  5    Y  788   23:33.3  112 
616  THOMAS MCMAHON       NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           23:40  M 62  23   Y  552   23:34.2  12  
625  ADAM GERHARD         GATE CITY STRIDERS             23:47  M 37  141  Y  1148  23:37.6  2   
629  TOM CASSETTY         GATE CITY STRIDERS             23:49  M 35  142  Y  1145  23:38.9  2   
630  JACCI HUSSEY         WINNERS CIRCLE                 23:51  F 62  6    Y  975   23:46.8  112 
634  SHERRY RICKER        GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              23:54  F 42  20   Y  1647  23:25.6  108 
635  RANDY SUJAT          GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   23:55  M 60  24   Y  1353  23:40.0  12  
640  HOLLY RAINVILLE      GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              23:58  F 54  23   Y  1638  23:31.1  110 
648  BOB LONG             GATE CITY STRIDERS             24:03  M 54  51   Y  1330  24:02.5  10  
657  DIANE MCLAUGHLIN     CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         24:15  F 65  2    Y  1189  24:08.0  113 
674  LINDA MCCARTHY       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    24:29  F 49  26   Y  1225  24:23.6  109 
680  CHUCK MCALLISTER     MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      24:32  M 37  150  Y  740   24:07.6  2   
682  MICHAEL PELLETIER    NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           24:33  M 70  5    Y  1064  24:26.3  14  
684  PHILIP PIERCE        NEW ENGLAND 65+ RC             24:33  M 71  6    Y  987   24:23.3  14  
696  TOM FOLTZ            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    24:44  M 64  27   Y  1294  24:26.9  12  
738  GREGORY CARSON       MYSTIC RUNNERS                 25:22  M 52  58   Y  792   25:00.6  10  
755  ROSEMARY RUSSELL     GATE CITY STRIDERS             25:34  F 45  37   Y  1158  25:29.2  109 
756  MICHAEL NIXON        TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS        25:34  M 33  159  Y  438   25:34.0  2   
757  BARBARA GRANDBERG    SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        25:35  F 62  7    Y  984   25:26.7  112 
758  ALINE KENNEY         GATE CITY STRIDERS             25:37  F 64  8    Y  1344  25:31.9  112 
763  THERESA BERNA        GATE CITY STRIDERS             25:46  F 44  34   Y  1167  25:28.5  108 
764  JIM EDEN             GATE CITY STRIDERS             25:47  M 42  62   Y  957   25:25.0  8   
786  MARIELLEN HAYWARD    NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           26:12  F 56  10   Y  16    25:57.8  111 
787  PAULA CANELA         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    26:13  F 40  35   Y  1235  26:06.3  108 
813  DESIREA FALT         GATE CITY STRIDERS             26:44  F 32  130  Y  1160  26:36.0  102 
818  JENNIFER JORDAN      GATE CITY STRIDERS             26:47  F 46  44   Y  1153  26:38.3  109 
829  CATHERINE FARRELL    CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         27:04  F 68  3    Y  1184  27:03.2  113 
830  EMILY STRONG         GATE CITY STRIDERS             27:07  F 64  9    Y  516   27:01.0  112 
851  LAURA BOERMAN        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    27:27  F 49  48   Y  1228  27:23.2  109 
888  JONATHAN MACKENZIE   GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    27:58  M 74  8    Y  1299  27:46.0  14  
904  HOWARD HERSEY        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    28:06  M 54  64   Y  1284  27:54.5  10  
905  GEORGE TOURNAS       MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS      28:07  M 62  35   Y  432   27:46.2  12  
912.5Mimi Sun             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         28:15  F 51  37   Y  1190  28:15.0  110 
921  LEANNE WARD          GATE CITY STRIDERS             28:24  F 61  10   Y  1163  28:18.4  112 
952  RICHARD CURTIN       GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    28:53  M 64  37   Y  1293  28:35.2  12  
976  JAMES SHELTON        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    29:20  M 58  45   Y  1286  28:50.7  11  
988  RICHARD MCELVERY     NEW ENGLAND WALKERS            29:31  M 56  47   Y  108   29:06.2  11  
995  URVI MUJUMDAR        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        29:37  F 37  170  Y  145   29:20.4  102 
1029 KIERAN HUMMER        GATE CITY STRIDERS             30:19  M 8   90   Y  44    30:06.7  1   
1046 DANIELLE GOERLICH    GATE CITY STRIDERS             30:33  F 37  179  Y  1339  29:16.8  102 
1047 HENRY LEONG          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION         30:33  M 45  72   Y  1182  30:33.0  9   
1054 SKIP CLEAVER         GATE CITY STRIDERS             30:45  M 68  15   Y  885   30:20.0  13  
1071 CHUCK ROSSIER        GATE CITY STRIDERS             31:16  M 70  10   Y  1156  30:47.2  14  
1088 BILL SPENCER         NEW ENGLAND 65+ RC             31:30  M 77  2    Y  976   30:51.7  15  
1099 MICHELE MANDEL       GATE CITY STRIDERS             31:42  F 42  75   Y  460   30:43.4  108 
1125 MARGARET LIPSCOMB    GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              32:11  F 70  2    Y  1598  31:56.5  114 
1153 DENISE RAYMOND       GATE CITY STRIDERS             32:32  F 54  52   Y  1343  31:35.3  110 
1176 DANIEL DODSON        NORTH MEDFORD CLUB             33:11  M 68  19   Y  56    32:50.0  13  
1219 RITA HURLEY          GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   34:25  F 57  24   Y  1350  34:08.4  111 
1397 HAZEL PALMER         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS    1:06:39F 77  1    Y  1217  05:33.0  115