Pack Monadnock 06-1-2008

RESULTS

                                PACK MONADNOCK 10 MILER
                              JUNE 1, 2008 -  WILTON, NH

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  Ag S City            St Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/60   M4049 Glen Guillemette      49 M Wappagansett    RI       1:05:52  6:36 
    2   1/21   M0129 Justin Fyffe          28 M Dummerston      VT GCS   1:06:36  6:40 
    3   2/21   M0129 John Swain            23 M Portland        ME       1:07:15  6:44 
    4   2/60   M4049 Randy MacNeill        46 M Epping          NH       1:09:01  6:55 
    5   1/40   M3039 Todd Callaghan        38 M Somerville      MA GCS   1:09:49  6:59 
    6   2/40   M3039 Lou Bregou            38 M Littleton       NH       1:10:21  7:03 
    7   3/40   M3039 Carl Swenson          38 M Nashua          NH       1:10:38  7:04 
    8   1/61   M5059 Martin Tighe          50 M Providence      RI       1:10:43  7:05 
    9   3/21   M0129 Tim Mahoney           28 M Northampton     MA       1:11:15  7:08 
   10   2/61   M5059 Matthew Curran        51 M Gloucester      MA       1:12:58  7:18 
   11   4/21   M0129 Nathan Huppe          28 M Dover           NH RR    1:13:15  7:20 
   12   3/60   M4049 Paul Young            43 M Andover         MA       1:14:11  7:26 
   13   4/40   M3039 Keith Schmitt         39 M Durham          NH       1:14:25  7:27 
   14   4/60   M4049 Eric Williams         43 M Concord         NH GSRT  1:15:10  7:31 
   15   1/15   F3039 Tara Cardi            39 F East Greenwich  RI       1:15:35  7:34 
   16   5/60   M4049 Andrew Novis          44 M Newton          MA       1:15:42  7:35 
   17   6/60   M4049 Paul Doe              49 M Derry           NH GDTC  1:15:52  7:36 
   18   5/40   M3039 Jimmie Cochran        33 M Sandown         NH GDTC  1:15:57  7:36 
   19   7/60   M4049 Gregg Cornell         47 M Pascoag         RI       1:16:05  7:37 
   20   6/40   M3039 Matthew Demarrais     39 M Jamica Plain    MA       1:16:37  7:40 
   21   7/40   M3039 Mark Wimmer           37 M Windham         NH GCS   1:16:42  7:41 
   22   5/21   M0129 Joel Allen            26 M Lakefield       ON       1:16:59  7:42 
   23   8/60   M4049 Jeff Gould            43 M Westminster     MA       1:17:10  7:43 
   24   3/61   M5059 Paul Bazanchuk        53 M Amherst         MA       1:17:26  7:45 
   25   6/21   M0129 John Paul Lewicke     22 M Somerville      MA GCS   1:17:42  7:47 
   26   9/60   M4049 David Audet           43 M Concord         NH GSRT  1:18:09  7:49 
   27   1/37   F4049 Simonetta Piergentili 43 F Wilmington      MA       1:18:27  7:51 
   28  10/60   M4049 Todd Brown            44 M Rocky Hill      CT       1:19:05  7:55 
   29  11/60   M4049 Paul Letoile          42 M Wakefield       RI       1:19:25  7:57 
   30   8/40   M3039 Gabriel Flanders      32 M Hiram           ME WMM   1:19:32  7:58 
   31   9/40   M3039 Frank Pilhofer        34 M Nashua          NH       1:19:32  7:58 
   32   4/61   M5059 Len Hall              54 M Enfield         NH GCS   1:19:56  8:00 
   33  10/40   M3039 Michael St Hillaire   37 M Jersey City     NJ       1:20:00  8:00 
   34   7/21   M0129 David Cahill          29 M Norwich         VT       1:20:02  8:01 
   35  12/60   M4049 Dan Poliquin          41 M Farmington      NH       1:20:07  8:01 
   36  13/60   M4049 Steve Delahunty       45 M Bedford         NH GCS   1:20:12  8:02 
   37   5/61   M5059 Thomas Milliman       51 M Nh              NH       1:20:13  8:02 
   38  11/40   M3039 Patrick Flaherty      32 M Winchester      MA       1:20:35  8:04 
   39   8/21   M0129 Max Thomas            16 M Wolfeboro       NH WMM   1:20:42  8:05 
   40  14/60   M4049 Brian Patric Mulligan 47 M Providence      RI       1:20:52  8:06 
   41  15/60   M4049 Chris Melo            46 M Atkinson        NH       1:20:57  8:06 
   42   2/37   F4049 Cathy Pearce          45 F Chelmsford      MA       1:21:02  8:07 
   43  16/60   M4049 Dan Collison          48 M Hanover         NH GCS   1:21:39  8:10 
   44  17/60   M4049 David Loutzenheiser   41 M Cambridge       MA       1:22:10  8:13 
   45   3/37   F4049 Dorcas Wonsavage      43 F Hanover         NH       1:22:19  8:14 
   46   1/14   F0129 Sara Graves           25 F Croydon         NH GCS   1:22:39  8:16 
   47   6/61   M5059 John Dowling          51 M Warner          NH GSRT  1:22:47  8:17 
   48  12/40   M3039 David Poliquin        35 M Farmington      NH RR    1:22:55  8:18 
   49   4/37   F4049 Ann Rasmussen         49 F Plymouth        NH GSRT  1:22:56  8:18 
   50  18/60   M4049 Dale Guinn            45 M Greenfield      NH GSRT  1:22:58  8:18 
   51  13/40   M3039 Michael Wade          39 M Nashua          NH GCS   1:23:06  8:19 
   52   7/61   M5059 Daniel Walsh          53 M Concord         NH GSRT  1:23:29  8:21 
   53   5/37   F4049 Nancy Cook            43 F Belchertown     MA       1:23:36  8:22 
   54   2/14   F0129 Jennifer Johnson      29 F Bethlehem       NH       1:23:39  8:22 
   55   8/61   M5059 Ken Snow              52 M Nashua          NH GCS   1:23:52  8:24 
   56  19/60   M4049 Greg Lowe             44 M Lynn            MA       1:24:12  8:26 
   57   3/14   F0129 Devyn Young           22 F Antrim          NH GSRT  1:24:17  8:26 
   58  20/60   M4049 Thomas Varick         43 M Litchfield      NH GDTC  1:24:40  8:28 
   59  21/60   M4049 Jim Velino            48 M Amherst         NH GCS   1:25:03  8:31 
   60  22/60   M4049 Scott Morrison        47 M Concord         NH GSRT  1:25:08  8:31 
   61  23/60   M4049 Paul Camire           48 M Dunbarton       NH NHAA  1:25:13  8:32 
   62   9/61   M5059 Doug Austin           53 M West Lebanon    NH       1:25:30  8:33 
   63   9/21   M0129 Rob O'Brien           25 M Boston          MA       1:25:36  8:34 
   64  14/40   M3039 Johannes Hirn         30 M Brookline       MA       1:25:41  8:35 
   65  15/40   M3039 David Degler          35 M Concord         NH       1:25:42  8:35 
   66  10/61   M5059 Robert Bradlee        51 M Reading         MA       1:26:15  8:38 
   67  24/60   M4049 Scott Spence          43 M Groton          MA       1:26:16  8:38 
   68  25/60   M4049 Anthony Swana         40 M Holyoke         MA       1:26:31  8:40 
   69  16/40   M3039 Tom Holton            30 M Keene           NH       1:26:36  8:40 
   70  26/60   M4049 Colin O'Meara         45 M Londonderry     NH GDTC  1:26:40  8:40 
   71  27/60   M4049 Bob Hill              41 M Groton          MA       1:26:45  8:41 
   72  11/61   M5059 Robert Parent         51 M Manchester      NH GDTC  1:26:50  8:41 
   73   2/15   F3039 Kathy Hurst           38 F Fizwilliam      NH       1:26:54  8:42 
   74  10/21   M0129 Peter Duve            19 M Derry           NH GDTC  1:26:57  8:42 
   75  28/60   M4049 Don Foley             41 M Farm Penbroke   NH RR    1:27:04  8:43 
   76  29/60   M4049 Ken Paulin            47 M Northfield      NH       1:27:10  8:43 
   77  12/61   M5059 Richard Stockdale     57 M Mason           NH GCS   1:27:18  8:44 
   78  13/61   M5059 Dick Jardine          54 M Keene           NH MM    1:27:58  8:48 
   79  14/61   M5059 Christopher Jones     53 M Bedford         NH GDTC  1:28:01  8:49 
   80  30/60   M4049 Dave Geary            42 M Gloucester      MA       1:28:14  8:50 
   81  15/61   M5059 Trevor Ward           58 M Merrimack       NH GCS   1:28:16  8:50 
   82  31/60   M4049 Thomas Cross          49 M North Hampton   NH       1:28:30  8:51 
   83  11/21   M0129 Ian Foster            26 M Cambridge       MA       1:28:36  8:52 
   84  17/40   M3039 Chris Ingemi          32 M Waltham         MA       1:28:45  8:53 
   85  12/21   M0129 Jeremy Scanlan        25 M Worcester       MA       1:28:56  8:54 
   86  32/60   M4049 James Callaway        45 M Keene           NH MRM   1:28:58  8:54 
   87  13/21   M0129 Christopher Moore     26 M Minneapolis     MN       1:29:05  8:55 
   88   4/14   F0129 Alton Lamond          26 F E Hampstead     NH GDTC  1:29:20  8:56 
   89   6/37   F4049 Ramos Maggie          46 F Somewhere       NH       1:29:26  8:57 
   90  33/60   M4049 Tom Parker            41 M Nashua          NH       1:29:31  8:58 
   91  16/61   M5059 Rich Miller           56 M Barstead        NH       1:29:40  8:58 
   92  34/60   M4049 Mark Lutter           47 M Hudson          NH GDTC  1:29:42  8:59 
   93  17/61   M5059 John Mulroy           51 M Reading         MA       1:29:45  8:59 
   94  18/40   M3039 Chris Corradino       35 M Easthampton     MA       1:29:51  9:00 
   95  19/40   M3039 Jim Lombara           39 M Elsum           NH       1:29:57  9:00 
   96   7/37   F4049 Donna Smyth           48 F Vernon          VT       1:29:57  9:00 
   97  18/61   M5059 Jules Spill           50 M Manchester      NH NHAA  1:30:04  9:01 
   98  35/60   M4049 Richard Georato       40 M Brentwood       NH       1:30:09  9:01 
   99  19/61   M5059 Mick Fortier          51 M Wilton          NH GCS   1:30:10  9:01 
  100  20/61   M5059 Bob Gillis            53 M Gloucester      MA       1:30:15  9:02 
  101  36/60   M4049 Mike McKenna          41 M Sandwich        MA       1:30:31  9:04 
  102  20/40   M3039 Shane Mason           38 M Swanzey         NH       1:30:40  9:04 
  103  21/40   M3039 Joshua Curtis         33 M Newport         RI       1:30:46  9:05 
  104   5/14   F0129 Amber Cullen          26 F Concord         NH GCS   1:30:49  9:05 
  105  14/21   M0129 Danny Ferreira        25 M Concord         NH GCS   1:30:50  9:05 
  106  37/60   M4049 Andrew Wilson         47 M Keene           NH       1:30:53  9:06 
  107   8/37   F4049 Jayne Hutchinson      45 F Chandler        AZ       1:30:54  9:06 
  108  38/60   M4049 Donald Dwight         45 M West Newbury    MA       1:31:10  9:07 
  109  15/21   M0129 Stanislav Trufanov    28 M Belmont         MA       1:31:12  9:08 
  110  39/60   M4049 Emil Pazdziorko       40 M Gardiner        ME       1:31:28  9:09 
  111   6/14   F0129 Felicia Lombardi      14 F Brookline       MA       1:31:32  9:10 
  112  22/40   M3039 Bert Severin          37 M Jeffersonville  VT       1:32:07  9:13 
  113   1/16   M6069 Alex Silverman        62 M Northampton     MA       1:32:09  9:13 
  114  21/61   M5059 Adam Nisson           52 M Dover           NH       1:32:14  9:14 
  115  22/61   M5059 Tom Kolb              52 M Merrimack       NH GCS   1:32:21  9:15 
  116   9/37   F4049 Heidi Havron          41 F Merrimack       NH GCS   1:32:24  9:15 
  117  40/60   M4049 Walter Mojhowski      47 M Cranston        RI       1:32:35  9:16 
  118  41/60   M4049 Wesley Frazer         43 M White River Jct VT       1:32:43  9:17 
  119  42/60   M4049 Rand Monteleone       42 M Acton           MA       1:32:47  9:17 
  120   7/14   F0129 Stacey Follansbee     27 F Grafton         MA       1:32:50  9:17 
  121  23/61   M5059 Don Slovenkai         52 M New Ipswich     NH       1:32:57  9:18 
  122  24/61   M5059 Perry Seagroves       55 M Concord         NH       1:33:02  9:19 
  123  43/60   M4049 Tim Pifer             45 M Concord         NH GSRT  1:33:18  9:20 
  124  10/37   F4049 Nixie Raymond         48 F Roslindale      MA       1:33:26  9:21 
  125  16/21   M0129 Luke Carroll          29 M Bridgewater     MA       1:33:29  9:21 
  126   1/10   F5059 Lisa Doucett          52 F Andover         MA       1:33:35  9:22 
  127  23/40   M3039 James Porter          34 M Manchester      NH NHAA  1:33:36  9:22 
  128  44/60   M4049 Jonathan Green        44 M Merrimack       NH GCS   1:33:42  9:23 
  129   3/15   F3039 Reshanna Taylor       34 F Westport Island ME       1:33:48  9:23 
  130   2/16   M6069 Wincent Rivard        61 M Leominster      MA       1:34:13  9:26 
  131  11/37   F4049 Sally Sites           40 F Goffstown       NH NHAA  1:34:24  9:27 
  132  25/61   M5059 Joe Astte             51 M Warner          NH       1:34:34  9:28 
  133  12/37   F4049 Patrice French        46 F Warwick         RI       1:34:48  9:29 
  134  26/61   M5059 Ken Goodin            53 M Lowell          MA GCS   1:34:58  9:30 
  135  24/40   M3039 Charles Peabody       36 M Cumberland      RI       1:35:08  9:31 
  136   3/16   M6069 John Lewicke          60 M Mason           NH GCS   1:35:21  9:33 
  137  27/61   M5059 Bob Treadwell         53 M Temple          NH       1:35:22  9:33 
  138  45/60   M4049 Harry Masterton       43 M Shutesbury      MA       1:35:27  9:33 
  139  13/37   F4049 Michelle Poublon      41 F Nashua          NH GCS   1:35:29  9:33 
  140  28/61   M5059 Ross Stacer           55 M Ashland         MA       1:35:38  9:34 
  141  46/60   M4049 Charles Hanson        46 M Ayer            MA       1:35:43  9:35 
  142   4/16   M6069 Donald Hogardt        61 M Needham         MA       1:35:48  9:35 
  143   8/14   F0129 Emily Searles         22 F Billerica       MA GSRT  1:35:50  9:35 
  144   9/14   F0129 Heather Searles       25 F Henniker        NH GSRT  1:35:59  9:36 
  145  25/40   M3039 Scott Cheyne          31 M Brookline       NH       1:35:59  9:36 
  146  47/60   M4049 Tim Hale              42 M Brookline       NH       1:36:02  9:37 
  147  48/60   M4049 Tom Koch              48 M Derry           NH GDTC  1:36:19  9:38 
  148  29/61   M5059 James Peters          51 M Derry           NH GDTC  1:36:24  9:39 
  149   2/10   F5059 Sinthy Kounlasa       52 F Dover           NH RR    1:37:00  9:42 
  150   5/16   M6069 Peter Orni            65 M Ashburnham      MA       1:37:19  9:44 
  151  17/21   M0129 Brian Madge           27 M Concord         NH       1:37:28  9:45 
  152  26/40   M3039 Jason Rossi           36 M Litchfield      NH GDTC  1:37:36  9:46 
  153   6/16   M6069 Denny Leblanc         66 M Nashua          NH GCS   1:37:39  9:46 
  154  30/61   M5059 Mark Ommundsen        52 M Amherst         NH       1:38:05  9:49 
  155   4/15   F3039 Jessica Kallis        32 F Manchester      NH GDTC  1:38:23  9:51 
  156  18/21   M0129 Patrick Knepp         19 M Londonderry     NH GDTC  1:38:33  9:52 
  157  31/61   M5059 Paul Josephson        53 M Durham          NH       1:38:45  9:53 
  158  27/40   M3039 Richard Blake         39 M Tynsboro        MA GCS   1:38:48  9:53 
  159  28/40   M3039 Parker Marshall       30 M Boscawen        NH       1:39:07  9:55 
  160  49/60   M4049 Tyson Duve            48 M Derry           NH GDTC  1:39:14  9:56 
  161   7/16   M6069 Robert Knight         64 M Hopkinton       NH GSRT  1:39:16  9:56 
  162  19/21   M0129 Chris Kowaleski       26 M Greenfield      NH       1:39:19  9:56 
  163  32/61   M5059 Paul Sutherland       50 M Bridgewater     MA       1:39:22  9:57 
  164  33/61   M5059 Walter Kuklinski      59 M Princeton       MA       1:39:30  9:57 
  165  14/37   F4049 Rebecca Lawrence      43 F Concord         NH GSRT  1:39:35  9:58 
  166   8/16   M6069 Paul Grant            60 M Carver          MA       1:39:45  9:59 
  167  34/61   M5059 Dick Miller           54 M Shrewsbury      MA GCS   1:39:51 10:00 
  168  50/60   M4049 Mike Tyrrell          43 M Milford         NH       1:39:51 10:00 
  169  35/61   M5059 Richard St. Hillaire  57 M Franklin        NH       1:39:57 10:00 
  170  36/61   M5059 Chuck Hagedorn        53 M Southborough    MA       1:40:11 10:02 
  171  29/40   M3039 Curtis Morris         38 M N Falmouth      MA       1:40:19 10:02 
  172  20/21   M0129 Juston Bergeron       29 M Leicester       MA       1:40:30 10:03 
  173  15/37   F4049 Beth Staudt           40 F Keene           NH       1:40:41 10:05 
  174   3/10   F5059 Diane Levesque        54 F Rochester       NH RR    1:41:03 10:07 
  175  51/60   M4049 James Whitehouse      42 M Hampstead       NH       1:41:05 10:07 
  176  37/61   M5059 Jim Snyder-Grant      51 M Acton           MA       1:41:07 10:07 
  177  38/61   M5059 Everett Hosking       54 M Keene           NH       1:41:28 10:09 
  178  30/40   M3039 Myles Wilson          37 M Newburyport     MA       1:41:36 10:10 
  179   5/15   F3039 Irene Park            36 F Hudson          NH GDTC  1:41:40 10:10 
  180  39/61   M5059 Paul Joyce            50 M Medford         NH       1:42:02 10:13 
  181  16/37   F4049 Fabienne Pattison     47 F North Conway    NH WMM   1:42:11 10:14 
  182   4/10   F5059 Jeanne Bisceglia      51 F New Boston      NH       1:42:16 10:14 
  183   6/15   F3039 Kimberly Dwight       38 F West Newbury    MA       1:42:25 10:15 
  184  40/61   M5059 Chuck Zerbinopoulos   58 M Dover           NH RR    1:42:27 10:15 
  185   7/15   F3039 Susan Bourque         33 F Dracut          MA       1:42:29 10:15 
  186  17/37   F4049 Emer O'Donoghue       46 F Lexington       LA       1:42:47 10:17 
  187  41/61   M5059 Kevin Eaton           51 M Methuen         MA       1:42:48 10:17 
  188  31/40   M3039 Hugo Garcia           32 M Hanscom         MA       1:42:51 10:18 
  189  52/60   M4049 Gary Isabelle         42 M Portsmouth      NH       1:43:41 10:23 
  190   9/16   M6069 James Miller          61 M Meredith        NH       1:44:18 10:26 
  191  18/37   F4049 Andrea Pierce         48 F Hollis          NH GCS   1:44:23 10:27 
  192  53/60   M4049 Ian Fownes            41 M Cumberland      RI       1:44:38 10:28 
  193  32/40   M3039 Timothy Bourassa      38 M Manchester      NH       1:44:44 10:29 
  194  19/37   F4049 Frances Graves        42 F Atkinson        NH       1:44:52 10:30 
  195  42/61   M5059 Mark Sage             53 M Bedford         NH GCS   1:45:01 10:30 
  196  33/40   M3039 Kevin Zelechoski      32 M Boston          MA       1:45:07 10:31 
  197  54/60   M4049 Howard Bassett        47 M Keene           NH       1:45:17 10:32 
  198  34/40   M3039 Christopher Lake      31 M Athol           MA       1:45:33 10:34 
  199  43/61   M5059 Jim Ecke              54 M Merrimack       NH GCS   1:45:39 10:34 
  200   8/15   F3039 Victoria Bergeron     32 F Easthampton     MA       1:45:54 10:36 
  201  44/61   M5059 William Harned        58 M Kensington      NH       1:45:57 10:36 
  202   9/15   F3039 Arline Guinn          38 F Greenfield      NH       1:45:58 10:36 
  203  35/40   M3039 Joseph McGuigan       34 M Somerville      MA       1:46:08 10:37 
  204  20/37   F4049 Nancy Piergentili     45 F Andover         MA       1:46:12 10:38 
  205  45/61   M5059 Tom Burns             56 M Andover         MA       1:46:12 10:38 
  206  46/61   M5059 George Kocyan         56 M Northbridge     MA       1:46:16 10:38 
  207   1/2    M7099 Frank Hurt            71 M Gilford         NH WMM   1:46:56 10:42 
  208  47/61   M5059 Greg Neilley          51 M Francestown     NH GCS   1:47:08 10:43 
  209  10/16   M6069 Lucien Trudeau        67 M Manchester      NH NHAA  1:47:23 10:45 
  210   2/2    M7099 Shu Minami            70 M Mont Vernon     NH GCS   1:47:34 10:46 
  211  21/37   F4049 Alison Ballard        45 F Cambridge       MA       1:47:49 10:47 
  212  22/37   F4049 Sue Donovan           40 F Billerica       MA       1:47:55 10:48 
  213  23/37   F4049 Susan McQuaide        45 F Milford         NH       1:48:01 10:49 
  214  24/37   F4049 Brenda Morris         41 F Worcester       MA       1:48:32 10:52 
  215  36/40   M3039 Sam Baldwin           31 M Brookline       MA       1:48:36 10:52 
  216  10/15   F3039 Annmarie Hayes        38 F Wakefield       MA       1:48:48 10:53 
  217  11/16   M6069 Eugene Fahey          60 M Holderness      NH       1:49:20 10:56 
  218  25/37   F4049 Reyna Lounsbury       45 F Newton          MA       1:49:31 10:58 
  219  55/60   M4049 Lincoln Cox           42 M Cranston        RI       1:49:34 10:58 
  220  10/14   F0129 Meredith Keir         24 F Hampton         NH       1:49:42 10:59 
  221  48/61   M5059 David Jefska          51 M Saugus          MA       1:50:02 11:01 
  222  26/37   F4049 Heather Chapman       41 F Cranston        RI       1:50:14 11:02 
  223  27/37   F4049 Susan Burgoyne        44 F Cranston        RI       1:50:14 11:02 
  224  28/37   F4049 Michelle Vachon       40 F Hudson          NH       1:50:30 11:03 
  225  56/60   M4049 Michael Gosselin      46 M Hudson          NH       1:50:31 11:04 
  226  49/61   M5059 Christopher Bandazian 53 M Bedford         NH       1:50:36 11:04 
  227  50/61   M5059 David Hall            54 M Greenfield      NH       1:50:56 11:06 
  228   5/10   F5059 Kathy Satter          57 F Bedford         NH NHAA  1:51:00 11:06 
  229  51/61   M5059 Jim Cotter            58 M Wakefield       RI       1:51:04 11:07 
  230  52/61   M5059 Lynn Wiles            52 M Londonderry     NH GDTC  1:51:11 11:08 
  231  53/61   M5059 Robert Knepp          54 M Londonderr      NH GDTC  1:51:24 11:09 
  232  29/37   F4049 Jean Manning          45 F Derry           NH GDTC  1:51:39 11:10 
  233  54/61   M5059 Bob Lyon              55 M Loudon          NH GSRT  1:51:55 11:12 
  234  55/61   M5059 Ken Skier             54 M Lexington       MA       1:52:02 11:13 
  235  30/37   F4049 Kelly Edwards         42 F New Boston      NH       1:52:40 11:16 
  236  56/61   M5059 Bob Thompson          50 M Bradford        NH GCS   1:53:07 11:19 
  237  11/15   F3039 Stephanie Curran      38 F Litchfield      NH NHAA  1:53:08 11:19 
  238  12/15   F3039 Emily Trespas         37 F Andover         MA       1:53:18 11:20 
  239   6/10   F5059 Maureen Knepp         51 F Londonderry     NH GDTC  1:54:12 11:26 
  240  11/14   F0129 Angie Koban           28 F Brookline       MA       1:54:45 11:29 
  241  37/40   M3039 Roger Robert Jr       35 M Gardner         MA       1:55:13 11:32 
  242   7/10   F5059 Judi Lemaire          56 F Wolfeboro       NH RR    1:55:18 11:32 
  243  12/16   M6069 Michael Gonnerman     65 M Sudbury         MA       1:55:29 11:33 
  244  31/37   F4049 Jocelyn Marion        43 F Townsend        MA GDTC  1:55:34 11:34 
  245  57/60   M4049 Charles Mask          43 M Concord         NH GSRT  1:55:52 11:36 
  246   8/10   F5059 Pamela Butler         51 F Manchester      NH NHAA  1:56:43 11:41 
  247  57/61   M5059 Gary Giroliman        54 M Bedford         NH GDTC  1:57:13 11:44 
  248   1/1    F7099 Barbara Robinson      74 F Franconia       NH GCS   1:57:20 11:44 
  249  13/16   M6069 Raymond Boutotte      62 M Pepperell       MA       1:57:35 11:46 
  250  58/61   M5059 Brian Gallagher       58 M Rochester       NH RR    1:57:46 11:47 
  251  38/40   M3039 Bart McCarthy         35 M Beverly         MA       1:58:22 11:51 
  252  39/40   M3039 Jon Olszewski         32 M Somerville      MA       1:58:59 11:54 
  253  12/14   F0129 Enid Patten           27 F Waltham         MA       1:58:59 11:54 
  254  59/61   M5059 Bob Garland           59 M Pembroke        NH NHAA  1:59:28 11:57 
  255  40/40   M3039 Tate Weatherbee       30 M Brockton        MA       2:00:08 12:01 
  256  14/16   M6069 Skip Cleaver          63 M Nashua          NH GCS   2:00:41 12:05 
  257  15/16   M6069 Frederick Ross Iii    61 M Vernon          VT       2:01:20 12:08 
  258  58/60   M4049 Jim Scanlon           43 M Chelmsford      MA       2:01:32 12:10 
  259  13/15   F3039 Darlene Amoroso       37 F Barrington      RI       2:02:11 12:14 
  260  14/15   F3039 Michelle Boisvert     32 F Goffstown       NH NHAA  2:02:13 12:14 
  261  32/37   F4049 Rachel Lakin          43 F Munsonville     NH       2:02:25 12:15 
  262  16/16   M6069 Kenneth Rosenthal     63 M Woodridge       CT       2:03:17 12:20 
  263  59/60   M4049 Patrick Cook          43 M Lowell          MA       2:03:19 12:20 
  264  33/37   F4049 Jean Amaral           44 F Keene           NH       2:03:23 12:21 
  265  34/37   F4049 Clare Hudon           46 F Hinsdale        NH       2:04:09 12:25 
  266  15/15   F3039 Amy Adamcewicz        37 F Waltham         MA       2:04:48 12:29 
  267  13/14   F0129 Whitney Withington    22 F Roxbury         MA       2:04:50 12:29 
  268  35/37   F4049 Colleen Falardeau     42 F Litchfield      NH GDTC  2:04:57 12:30 
  269  60/61   M5059 Richard Mellor        57 M Rindge          NH       2:06:10 12:37 
  270  21/21   M0129 Dennis Price          27 M Chelmsford      MA       2:07:15 12:44 
  271  14/14   F0129 Leah Vinal            28 F Dracut          MA       2:07:22 12:45 
  272   9/10   F5059 Bonney Cashin         55 F Derry           NH GDTC  2:07:34 12:46 
  273  36/37   F4049 Laurel Shortell       42 F Northampton     MA WMAC  2:08:57 12:54 
  274  61/61   M5059 Gary Montgomery       59 M Chesterfield    NH       2:11:49 13:11 
  275  60/60   M4049 Thomas Small          49 M Londonderry     NH GDTC  2:12:00 13:12 
  276  37/37   F4049 Joanne Pomeranz       42 F Hollis          NH GCS   2:18:13 13:50 
  277  10/10   F5059 Jacqueline Keith      57 F Franklin        NH       2:25:00 14:30 
 
      

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? Email Webmaster with suggestions for this page. Thanks!