2016 USATF New England
Reggie Lewis Center Youth Meet
Wednesday, February 17

Hosted by USATF-NE at the Reggie Lewis Center, Boston MA

                     Reggie Lewis Center, Boston
              Hosted by USA Track & Field - New England
    Includes Sixth Mass. Scholastic Invitational Weight Throw Champ's
       and Fourth Mass. Scholastic Invitational Race Walk Champ's

Ages based on USATF Age group divisions - age on 12/31/2016
Thanks the Reggie Lewis Center Staff, certified officials
and Boston Parks & Recreation
Weight throw sponsored by Twilight Throwers

Please report any errors to office@usatfne.org

Girls 10&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   129 Charlotte DiRocco   06 Waltham TC                8.59   3
  2   198 Kayla Smyrnios      07 Unattached                9.09   3
  3    85 Emerson Clark       06 Haverhill El              9.13   3
  4   274 Caitlin Heus-Smith  07 Nitehawks                 9.46   3
  5   264 Ella Arntsen        06 Unattached                9.61   3
  6   138 Lucy Hamer          07 Waltham TC                9.96   3
  7   205 Antonia King        07 CLCF                     10.21   1
  8   176 Logan Smith         08 Unattached               10.31   2
  9   178 Addison Melusky     08 Unattached               10.39   1
 10   193 Ava Fernandez       08 Unattached               11.25   2
 11   261 Ella Braz           10 Unattached               11.32   1
 12    62 Harmony Badgett Po  10 Boston Unite             11.36   1
 13    68 Alyssa Depina       06 Boston Unite             12.08   3
 14    63 Jailey Baez         08 Boston Unite             12.16   1
 15   273 Dakota Matthews     09 Attleboro Jaguar         12.37   2
 16   211 Nora Simpson        08 Unattached               12.38   1
 17   256 Alexia Spinelli     07 Unattached               12.44   2
 18   159 Aspen Abernathy     08 Unattached               12.72   1
 19    61 Wisdom Badgett Por  08 Boston Unite             14.34   2

Girls 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   139 Evie Hamer          04 Waltham TC                8.78   4
  2   251 Emily Burdick       05 Unattached                8.85   5
  3   161 Ruby Ambroult       04 Unattached                8.95   5
  4   249 Olivia Hall         05 GrLowell RR               9.05   4
  5   186 Lashae Ridley       04 Boston Unite              9.11   4
  6   134 Shanta Gardner      04 Waltham TC                9.25   4
  7   184 Tayla Tildsley      04 Unattached                9.40   5
  8   258 Sabrina Egan        04 Quincy TC                 9.47   4
  9   156 Jamie Fulton        04 Quincy TC                 9.57   5
 10   143 Samara McVey        05 Waltham TC                9.63   4
 11   269 Nora Jurgelewicz    05 Unattached                9.67   5
 12   270 Brooke Whelan       05 Cambridge Jets           10.15   5
 13   246 Lisa Knauber        05 Waltham TC               10.17   5
 14   245 Joda Wallace        04 Boston Unite             10.56   5
 15   250 Lindsey Downer      05 Unattached               10.99   4

Girls 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   133 Keana Gao           02 Waltham TC                8.06   8
  2   257 Kaori Tate          02 CLCF                      8.07   8
  3   125 Noelle Tosone       03 Pembroke                  8.21   7
  4   244 Samirah Moody       02 Metropolis Brook          8.33   8
  5    84 Dantia Brewington   03 Haverhill El              8.48   7
  6   130 Chantal Dunn        03 Waltham TC                8.55   7
  7   168 Taylor Gibson       02 Unattached                8.57   7
  8   162 Lucy Ambroult       02 Unattached                8.89   6
  9   224 Anna Beck           02 Attleboro Jaguar          9.00   6

Girls 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   215 Kathleen Mahoney    01 Unattached                7.91   7
  2   237 Leo O'Loughlin      01 Governors Academ          8.31   6
  3   210 Emily Miller        01 Unattached                8.60   8
  5   238 Finn Caron          01 Governors Academ          8.90   7
  6   239 Sky Caron           01 Governors Academ          9.01   6
  7   240 Nora Fitzmaurice    01 Governors Academ          9.39   6
  8   181 Ajanae Nunez-Lope   01 Unattached                9.96   8

Girls 10&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   129 Charlotte DiRocco   06 Waltham TC               30.82   4
  2    85 Emerson Clark       06 Haverhill El             34.50   4
  3    98 Chasity Foreshaw    06 Haverhill El             35.18   3
  4    69 Kamara Evelyn       07 Boston Unite             35.24   3
  5   138 Lucy Hamer          07 Waltham TC               36.16   4
  6   264 Ella Arntsen        06 Unattached               36.57   4
  7   274 Caitlin Heus-Smith  07 Nitehawks                38.92   1
  8    68 Alyssa Depina       06 Boston Unite             39.62   3
  9   260 Alyssa Durant       08 Metropolis Brook         40.78   2
 10   178 Addison Melusky     08 Unattached               42.00   1
 11   108 Solahni Lazaro      08 Haverhill El             43.05   1
 12   205 Antonia King        07 CLCF                     43.40   3
 13    95 McKinley Edwards    08 Haverhill El             44.81   1
 14   193 Ava Fernandez       08 Unattached               45.73   1
 15   198 Kayla Smyrnios      07 Unattached               47.44   3
 16   256 Alexia Spinelli     07 Unattached               47.64   3
 17    63 Jailey Baez         08 Boston Unite             49.02   4
 18    62 Harmony Badgett Po  10 Boston Unite             49.44   2
 19    96 Ayesha Ehtesham     08 Haverhill El             49.93   1
 20   159 Aspen Abernathy     08 Unattached               55.75   2
 21   273 Dakota Matthews     09 Attleboro Jaguar         56.73   2
 22    61 Wisdom Badgett Por  08 Boston Unite           1:04.17   2

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    75 Victoria Thames     04 Boston Unite             31.39   6
  2   139 Evie Hamer          04 Waltham TC               32.53   5
  3   249 Olivia Hall         05 GrLowell RR              33.24   6
  4   251 Emily Burdick       05 Unattached               33.75   6
  5   186 Lashae Ridley       04 Boston Unite             34.10   6
  6   134 Shanta Gardner      04 Waltham TC               34.17   6
  7   275 Kiera Sleiman       04 Quincy TC                34.46   5
  8   184 Tayla Tildsley      04 Unattached               34.84   5
  9   156 Jamie Fulton        04 Quincy TC                36.49   5
 10   258 Sabrina Egan        04 Quincy TC                37.70   5
 11   246 Lisa Knauber        05 Waltham TC               38.85   6
 12   253 Zoey Fagnan         04 Cambridge Jets           39.36   5
 13   132 Yael Faiman         05 Waltham TC               41.29   4
 14   245 Joda Wallace        04 Boston Unite             46.15   4

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   257 Kaori Tate          02 CLCF                     28.64   8
  2   128 Rachel Caldwell-Gl  02 Waltham TC               28.89   8
  3   169 Madelyn Kronto      02 Unattached               29.09   7
  4   133 Keana Gao           02 Waltham TC               29.27   8
  5    84 Dantia Brewington   03 Haverhill El             30.18   8
  6   130 Chantal Dunn        03 Waltham TC               30.60   8
  7   168 Taylor Gibson       02 Unattached               30.78   7
  8   172 Eliza McGuirk       02 Unattached               31.54   7
  9   202 Abby Marvel         03 Cambridge Jets           31.75   8
 10   162 Lucy Ambroult       02 Unattached               32.58   9
 11   223 Elizabeth Parkinso  02 Attleboro Jaguar         33.17   7
 12   224 Anna Beck           02 Attleboro Jaguar         34.06   7
 13   244 Samirah Moody       02 Metropolis Brook         34.31   9
 14   115 Abigail Tenters     02 Haverhill El             35.73   7

Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   215 Kathleen Mahoney    01 Unattached               28.61   9
  2   179 Bryn Shunney        01 R3 Racing                30.94   9
  3   181 Ajanae Nunez-Lope   01 Unattached               38.23   9

Girls 10&U 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    98 Chasity Foreshaw    06 Haverhill El           1:22.72   2
  2   108 Solahni Lazaro      08 Haverhill El           1:31.10   1
  3   176 Logan Smith         08 Unattached             1:33.33   1
  4   260 Alyssa Durant       08 Metropolis Brook       1:37.19   1
  5   211 Nora Simpson        08 Unattached             1:37.86   1
  6    95 McKinley Edwards    08 Haverhill El           1:40.44   1
  7    69 Kamara Evelyn       07 Boston Unite           1:41.38   2
  8    96 Ayesha Ehtesham     08 Haverhill El           1:47.94   2
  9   261 Ella Braz           10 Unattached             1:57.56   1

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    75 Victoria Thames     04 Boston Unite           1:13.25   2
  2   156 Jamie Fulton        04 Quincy TC              1:34.00   2

Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   173 Kennedy Mullen      02 Unattached             1:09.60   3
  2   202 Abby Marvel         03 Cambridge Jets         1:13.76   3
  3   267 Lily Lyons          03 Unattached             1:14.22   3
  4   244 Samirah Moody       02 Metropolis Brook       1:17.32   3
  5   115 Abigail Tenters     02 Haverhill El           1:20.59   3

Girls 15-16 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   179 Bryn Shunney        01 R3 Racing              1:12.06   3
  2   229 Emma Rand           00 Unattached             1:25.45   3

Girls 10&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   110 Gabriela Olivieri   06 Haverhill El           2:53.55

Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    94 Isabella Edwards    04 Haverhill El           2:40.67
  2   188 Fiona Doherty       04 Unattached             2:42.89
  3    73 Emelia O'Gilvie     04 Boston Unite           2:53.60
  4   127 Serena Caira        05 Waltham TC             2:56.12
  5   143 Samara McVey        05 Waltham TC             3:07.08
  6   190 Jenna Sherman       04 R3 Racing              3:09.76
  7   132 Yael Faiman         05 Waltham TC             3:40.39

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   117 Amelia Walters      03 Haverhill El           2:33.70   2
  2   197 Sophie Ryan         02 Unattached             2:42.24   2
  3   173 Kennedy Mullen      02 Unattached             2:45.90   2
  4   225 Sophia Engel        02 Unattached             3:01.51   2
  5   140 Tilly Hamer         02 Waltham TC             3:03.85   2
  6   203 Sara Dias           03 Cambridge Jets         3:04.64   1
  7   252 Alexi Angell        02 R3 Racing              3:05.84   2
  8   135 Hannah Goodman      02 Waltham TC             3:06.14   2
  9   164 Maria DiFilippo     03 Unattached             3:06.39   2
 10   137 Phoebe Gray         02 Waltham TC             3:15.44   2

Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   242 Lily Harris         01 Governors Academ       2:27.75   2
  2   271 Daniela Neusner     00 Cambridge Jets         2:51.82   1

Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   188 Fiona Doherty       04 Unattached             5:49.97
  2   253 Zoey Fagnan         04 Cambridge Jets         6:47.23
  3   190 Jenna Sherman       04 R3 Racing              6:59.27

Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   197 Sophie Ryan         02 Unattached             5:54.75
  2    90 Gabrielle DeRoche   02 Haverhill El           6:10.44
  3   225 Sophia Engel        02 Unattached             6:32.56
  4   140 Tilly Hamer         02 Waltham TC             6:39.79
  5   203 Sara Dias           03 Cambridge Jets         6:44.73
  6   252 Alexi Angell        02 R3 Racing              6:45.30

Girls 15-16 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   271 Daniela Neusner     00 Cambridge Jets         6:29.47
  2   170 Brooke Larson       01 Unattached             7:11.44

1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   Maegan Allen               New England Walkers    7:48.82

Girls 10&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   129 Charlotte DiRocco   06 Waltham TC            11-11.00
  3    98 Chasity Foreshaw    06 Haverhill El           9-10.00
  5   178 Addison Melusky     08 Unattached             9-03.00
  7   138 Lucy Hamer          07 Waltham TC             9-01.00
  8   205 Antonia King        07 CLCF                   8-08.00
  9   260 Alyssa Durant       08 Metropolis Brook       8-06.00
 12   108 Solahni Lazaro      08 Haverhill El           7-01.00
 13   264 Ella Arntsen        06 Unattached             6-08.00
 14    63 Jailey Baez         08 Boston Unite           5-10.00
 15   211 Nora Simpson        08 Unattached             5-07.00
 16    95 McKinley Edwards    08 Haverhill El           5-06.00
 17    62 Harmony Badgett Po  10 Boston Unite           4-10.00
 18    61 Wisdom Badgett Por  08 Boston Unite           4-07.00

Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    73 Emelia O'Gilvie     04 Boston Unite          13-00.00
  2   161 Ruby Ambroult       04 Unattached            12-10.00
  3   275 Kiera Sleiman       04 Quincy TC             12-01.00
  4   249 Olivia Hall         05 GrLowell RR           11-01.00
  4   134 Shanta Gardner      04 Waltham TC             9-04.00
  5   269 Nora Jurgelewicz    05 Unattached             9-09.00
  6   143 Samara McVey        05 Waltham TC             9-02.00
  6   139 Evie Hamer          04 Waltham TC             9-02.00
  7   270 Brooke Whelan       05 Cambridge Jets         8-11.00
  8   246 Lisa Knauber        05 Waltham TC             8-02.00
  8   184 Tayla Tildsley      04 Unattached             8-02.00
 10   186 Lashae Ridley       04 Boston Unite           6-11.00
 11   250 Lindsey Downer      05 Unattached             6-06.00

Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   169 Madelyn Kronto      02 Unattached            13-01.00
  2   173 Kennedy Mullen      02 Unattached            12-11.00
  2    90 Gabrielle DeRoche   02 Haverhill El          10-08.00
  3    84 Dantia Brewington   03 Haverhill El          12-06.00
  4   172 Eliza McGuirk       02 Unattached            11-10.00
  5   223 Elizabeth Parkinso  02 Attleboro Jaguar      10-08.00
 10   140 Tilly Hamer         02 Waltham TC             8-03.00
 11   115 Abigail Tenters     02 Haverhill El           8-00.00

Girls 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   243 Afoma Maduegbuna    01 Governors Academ      14-02.00
  2   247 Jackie Fitzgerald   00 Waltham TC            13-06.00
  3   210 Emily Miller        01 Unattached            12-01.00

Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   276 Lauren Refeie       99 Waltham TC             4-10.00
  2   162 Lucy Ambroult       02 Unattached             4-06.00
  3   247 Jackie Fitzgerald   00 Waltham TC             4-02.00
  4   275 Kiera Sleiman       04 Quincy TC              3-06.00
  5   129 Charlotte DiRocco   06 Waltham TC             3-04.00
  5   128 Rachel Caldwell-Gl  02 Waltham TC             3-04.00

Girls 10&U Shot Put 2K
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   176 Logan Smith         08 Unattached            14-02.00
  2    63 Jailey Baez         08 Boston Unite          11-06.00
  3    96 Ayesha Ehtesham     08 Haverhill El           6-04.00

Girls 11-12 Shot Put 6lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    73 Emelia O'Gilvie     04 Boston Unite          22-03.00
  2    94 Isabella Edwards    04 Haverhill El          20-10.00
  3   245 Joda Wallace        04 Boston Unite          15-09.00
  4   269 Nora Jurgelewicz    05 Unattached            12-06.00
  4   250 Lindsey Downer      05 Unattached            12-06.00
  6   270 Brooke Whelan       05 Cambridge Jets        12-00.00

Girls 13-14 Shot Put 6lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   128 Rachel Caldwell-Gl  02 Waltham TC            29-05.00
  2   224 Anna Beck           02 Attleboro Jaguar      20-02.50
  3   130 Chantal Dunn        03 Waltham TC            19-00.00
  4   122 Ella Merlan         03 Pembroke              18-03.00
  5   135 Hannah Goodman      02 Waltham TC            17-04.50
  6   137 Phoebe Gray         02 Waltham TC            15-00.00

Girls 15-16 Shot Put 6lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   239 Sky Caron           01 Governors Academ      29-04.00
  2   238 Finn Caron          01 Governors Academ      27-00.00
  3   247 Jackie Fitzgerald   00 Waltham TC            25-08.00

Girls Weight Throw MAScholastic
Sponsored by Twilight Throwers
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1       Natalia Phillip        New Mission           37-01.50
  2       Amanda Brea            O'Bryant              31-03.50
  3       Nina Nyguen            Burlington            28-08.00
  4       Emma Hayes             Fenwick               25-09.00
  5       Christina Zoldak       Fenwick               25-08.50
  6       Olivia Hayes           Fenwick               20-02.00
  7       Sarah Conley           Burlington            19-07.00
  8       Jen Reale              Burlington            16-00.00

Boys 10&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    83 Christopher Brearl  06 Haverhill El              8.98   3
  2    65 Davonte Brandao     06 Boston Unite              9.21   3
  3   192 Cameron Fernandez   06 Unattached                9.21   2
  4   155 John Fulton         07 Quincy TC                 9.44   3
  5   106 Xander Kushman      07 Haverhill El              9.48   3
  6   185 Sidney Tildsley     06 Unattached                9.50   2
  7   254 Zack Fagan          06 Cambridge Jets            9.54   2
  8   226 Gianni Santagata    06 CLCF                     10.08   2
  9   194 Jacob Cherner       06 Unattached               10.69   2
 10   221 Elijah Boston       10 Unattached               10.89   1
 11   220 Jamir Crichlow      09 Unattached               11.11   1
 12   201 SirDouglass Campbe  09 Boston Unite             11.67   1
 13   212 Ronan Simpson       09 Unattached               11.71   1
 14   272 Jesse Bargar        08 Quincy TC                11.88   1
 15   154 Peter Fulton        08 Quincy TC                12.14   1
 16   160 Trenton Abernathy   10 Unattached               12.59   1

Boys 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   200 SharronJrae Campbe  04 Boston Unite              8.66   4
  2   144 George Pantazazopo  04 Waltham TC                9.78   4
  3   255 Seba Spinelli       05 Unattached                9.86   4
  4    72 Ayman Mohamed       05 Boston Unite              9.92   4

Boys 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   196 Zachary Jacobs      02 Unattached                7.57   5
  2   177 Greg Melusky        02 Unattached                7.95   5
  3   151 Phillip Breen       03 GrLowell RR               8.61   5
  4   268 Ryan Jurgelewicz    02 Unattached                9.16   5
  5    64 Jason Baez          02 Boston Unite              9.53   5
  6   120 Donald Kernan       03 Pembroke                  9.61   5
  7   121 Sean MacCormick     03 Pembroke                  9.61   5

Boys 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   227 Peterlee Dorielan   01 Unattached                7.11   6
  2   189 Nick Whalen         01 Emerging Elites           7.25   6
  3   230 Justin Reed         01 Governors Academ          7.42   6
  4   187 Keegan O'Keefe      01 Unattached                7.65   6
  5   231 Jack Sine           01 Governors Academ          7.72   6
  6   216 Luke Cole           01 Unattached                8.57   6

Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   192 Cameron Fernandez   06 Unattached               32.02   5
  2    83 Christopher Brearl  06 Haverhill El             33.64   4
  3   219 Noah Czuj           16 Unattached               33.90   7
  4    65 Davonte Brandao     06 Boston Unite             34.57   3
  5   113 Jaidon Robinson     08 Haverhill El             34.91   1
  6   185 Sidney Tildsley     06 Unattached               35.56   3
  7   155 John Fulton         07 Quincy TC                37.43   3
  8   254 Zack Fagan          06 Cambridge Jets           37.76   4
  9    77 Robert Almonte-Sor  08 Haverhill El             38.12   1
 10   209 Milo Bell           07 Cambridge Jets           38.54   4
 11   226 Gianni Santagata    06 CLCF                     40.09   3
 12   222 Jayden Crichlow     09 Unattached               41.83   2
 13   220 Jamir Crichlow      09 Unattached               42.45   2
 14   106 Xander Kushman      07 Haverhill El             42.69   3
 15   112 Hayzel Ramirez      07 Haverhill El             45.05   3
 16   272 Jesse Bargar        08 Quincy TC                45.96   1
 17   154 Peter Fulton        08 Quincy TC                46.56   2
 18   212 Ronan Simpson       09 Unattached               47.15   1
 19   201 SirDouglass Campbe  09 Boston Unite             48.78   2
 20   148 Luke Wozek          08 Waltham TC               49.42   1
 21   206 Aaron Johnson       08 CLCF                     49.60   4
 22   221 Elijah Boston       10 Unattached               49.74   2

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   200 SharronJrae Campbe  04 Boston Unite             31.93   5
  2   144 George Pantazazopo  04 Waltham TC               36.09   5
  3    72 Ayman Mohamed       05 Boston Unite             37.55   5
  4   255 Seba Spinelli       05 Unattached               38.23   5
  5    80 Ethan Bolton        05 Haverhill El             48.08   5

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   196 Zachary Jacobs      02 Unattached               26.69   8
  2   204 Zack Notarianni     02 CLCF                     27.95   7
  3   177 Greg Melusky        02 Unattached               28.06   6
  4    70 Arcel Melo          03 Boston Unite             28.19   6
  5   102 Jaden Hall          03 Haverhill El             28.26   8
  6   248 Brandan Rios        02 CLCF                     31.30   7
  7   151 Phillip Breen       03 GrLowell RR              32.13   7
  8    76 Jean Marcos Valeri  03 Boston Unite             33.88   6
  9   208 Caleb Johnson       03 CLCF                     34.31   7
 10   101 Edward Gregoire     02 Haverhill El             34.69   7
 11   120 Donald Kernan       03 Pembroke                 35.17   6
 12   121 Sean MacCormick     03 Pembroke                 36.75   6

Boys 15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   230 Justin Reed         01 Governors Academ         26.39   8
  2   231 Jack Sine           01 Governors Academ         27.10   8
  3   103 JT Haroutunian      96 Haverhill El             40.89   4

Boys 10&U 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 12   113 Jaidon Robinson     08 Haverhill El           1:19.25   1
 14    77 Robert Almonte-Sor  08 Haverhill El           1:24.16   1
 16   175 Jonathan Pink       07 Unattached             1:24.63   1
 18   155 John Fulton         07 Quincy TC              1:27.78   3
 19   191 Joseph Looney       06 Unattached             1:28.17   3
 20   209 Milo Bell           07 Cambridge Jets         1:29.38   2
 21   207 Logan Johnson       06 CLCF                   1:29.43   2
 23   263 Davide Bussone      07 Unattached             1:32.92   2
 25   222 Jayden Crichlow     09 Unattached             1:35.99   1
 26   220 Jamir Crichlow      09 Unattached             1:36.69   1
 27   112 Hayzel Ramirez      07 Haverhill El           1:37.32   2
 28   206 Aaron Johnson       08 CLCF                   1:44.29   1
 30   154 Peter Fulton        08 Quincy TC              1:52.68   1
 31   160 Trenton Abernathy   10 Unattached             2:02.20   1

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 13   213 Mark Murphy         05 Unattached             1:21.77   3
 17   255 Seba Spinelli       05 Unattached             1:27.16   2
 22   149 Max Wozek           05 Waltham TC             1:31.10   3
 29    80 Ethan Bolton        05 Haverhill El           1:46.13   3

Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  6   204 Zack Notarianni     02 CLCF                   1:03.65   4
  7   102 Jaden Hall          03 Haverhill El           1:05.44   4
  8    70 Arcel Melo          03 Boston Unite           1:10.58   4
  9   101 Edward Gregoire     02 Haverhill El           1:16.16   4
 10   171 Hunter Marion       02 Unattached             1:17.14   4
 11    76 Jean Marcos Valeri  03 Boston Unite           1:17.45   4
 15   208 Caleb Johnson       03 CLCF                   1:24.18   4

Boys 15-18 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Christopher Matthe  00 Unattached               53.16   5
  2   189 Nick Whalen         01 Emerging Elites          56.26   5
  3   227 Peterlee Dorielan   01 Unattached               56.91   5
  4   195 Thmoas Orcutt       01 Unattached             1:02.68   5
  5   236 Max Lee             01 Governors Academ       1:02.75   5
  6   103 JT Haroutunian      96 Haverhill El           1:34.81   2

Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   191 Joseph Looney       06 Unattached             3:17.62
  2   207 Logan Johnson       06 CLCF                   3:21.33
  3   194 Jacob Cherner       06 Unattached             3:24.00
  4   263 Davide Bussone      07 Unattached             3:30.38

Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   111 Marcos Olivieri     04 Haverhill El           2:44.70
  2   262 Marco Bussone       05 Unattached             2:49.03
  3    79 Nick Ambrose        04 Haverhill El           2:56.28
  4   213 Mark Murphy         05 Unattached             3:02.85

Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   266 Ashton Bu4rnett     02 Sentinel Strider       2:22.03   2
  2    82 Jeremy Bowman       02 Haverhill El           2:23.27   2
  3   259 Tyler Chambers      02 Sentinel Strider       2:24.29   2
  4   214 Keegan Comeau       02 Unattached             2:39.01   2

Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    92 Gregory Desrosiers  01 Haverhill El           2:12.50   2
  1    93 Ryan Ducrow         99 Haverhill El           2:18.91   2
  2   265 Max DiMuccio        01 Sentinel Strider       2:19.71   2
  3   199 Peter Lopata        01 Unattached             2:21.49   2
  4   180 Henry Jordan        01 R3 Racing              2:25.06   2
  5   183 Prince Peixolo      00 R3 Racing              2:27.29   2
  6   163 Dylan Buchanan      01 Unattached             2:27.94   2
  7    91 Jakob DeRoche       00 Haverhill El           2:46.63   2

Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   104 Azariah Hooper      04 Haverhill El           5:53.41
  2   262 Marco Bussone       05 Unattached             5:54.42
  3    88 James Crippen       04 Haverhill El           6:16.20

Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   266 Ashton Bu4rnett     02 Sentinel Strider       4:59.93
  2   259 Tyler Chambers      02 Sentinel Strider       5:21.81
  3   136 Baxter Gower-Hall   02 Waltham TC             5:42.48
  4    86 Peter Crapsey       03 Haverhill El           5:44.32
  5   145 Tal Rozamus         03 Waltham TC             5:53.97
  6   171 Hunter Marion       02 Unattached             6:03.03
  7   142 Will Kisiel         02 Waltham TC             6:54.38

Boys 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Alex Fratantoni     01 Falmouth TC            4:48.36   2
  1   233 Aidan King          01 Governors Academ       5:31.07   2
  2   265 Max DiMuccio        01 Sentinel Strider       4:51.94   2
  3   183 Prince Peixolo      00 R3 Racing              5:14.95   2
  4   166 David Gangemi       01 Unattached             5:15.00   2
  5   165 Victor Alex Fleury  01 Unattached             5:16.56   2
  6   174 Jackson Pierce      00 Unattached             5:20.26   2
  7    87 Cormac Crippen      01 Haverhill El           5:21.29   2
  8   232 Ethan King          01 Governors Academ       5:21.39   2
  9   180 Henry Jordan        01 R3 Racing              5:21.69   2
 10   141 Ken Honda           01 Waltham TC             5:23.44   2
 11   195 Thmoas Orcutt       01 Unattached             5:27.60   2
 12   234 Carson Pottle       01 Governors Academ       5:31.49   2
 13   235 Jin Zhu             01 Governors Academ       6:28.71   2
 14   228 Richard Laperchia   01 Unattached             6:29.34   2

1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   Nolan Allen                New England Walkers    8:09.02

Boys 10&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   185 Sidney Tildsley     06 Unattached            11-00.00
  2   254 Zack Fagan          06 Cambridge Jets         9-10.00
  3   226 Gianni Santagata    06 CLCF                   8-03.00
  4   209 Milo Bell           07 Cambridge Jets         6-08.00

Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    79 Nick Ambrose        04 Haverhill El          10-08.00
  2   213 Mark Murphy         05 Unattached             9-04.00
  3   262 Marco Bussone       05 Unattached             8-00.00

Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   177 Greg Melusky        02 Unattached            13-06.00
  2    74 James O'Gilvie      02 Boston Unite          13-04.00
  3   151 Philip Breen        03 Greater Lowell RR     12-00.00
  4  214 Keegan Comeau       02 Unattached            11-07.00
  5   119 Joseph Falco        03 Pembroke              10-10.00
  6   121 Sean MacCormick     03 Pembroke               8-10.00
  7    64 Jason Baez          02 Boston Unite           6-10.00
  8   120 Donald Kernan       03 Pembroke               6-04.00

Boys 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    92 Gregory Desrosiers  01 Haverhill El          15-06.00
  2   187 Keegan O'Keefe      01 Unattached            14-06.00
  3   163 Dylan Buchanan      01 Unattached            12-07.00
  4   216 Luke Cole           01 Unattached            11-09.00
  5   230 Justin Reed         01 Governors Academ       7-09.00

Boys 17+ Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    93 Ryan Ducrow         99 Haverhill El          14-06.00

  Men High Jump
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals
  ================================================================
    1   177 Greg Melusky        02 Unattached             4-02.00
    2   119 Joseph Falco        03 Pembroke               4-00.00
    3   120 Donald Kernan       03 Pembroke               3-04.00
    3   192 Cameron Fernandez   06 Unattached             3-04.00
    3   121 Sean MacCormick     03 Pembroke               3-04.00
    6   194 Jacob Cherner       06 Unattached             3-02.00

Boys 10&U Shot Put 2K
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   106 Xander Kushman      07 Haverhill El          12-10.00
  2   272 Jesse Bargar        08 Quincy TC             12-04.00
  3   207 Logan Johnson       06 CLCF                  11-08.00
  4    77 Robert Almonte-Sor  08 Haverhill El          11-06.50
  5   206 Aaron Johnson       08 CLCF                   8-01.00

Boys 11-12 Shot Put 6lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   104 Azariah Hooper      04 Haverhill El          18-04.00

Boys 13-14 Shot Put  6lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    74 James O'Gilvie      02 Boston Unite          33-01.00
  2   248 Brandan Rios        02 CLCF                  28-09.00
  3    64 Jason Baez          02 Boston Unite          27-05.00
  4   208 Caleb Johnson       03 CLCF                  26-06.00
  5   101 Edward Gregoire     02 Haverhill El          20-01.00
  6   120 Donald Kernan       03 Pembroke              18-02.00
  7   268 Ryan Jurgelewicz    02 Unattached            17-09.00

Boys 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    91 Jakob DeRoche       00 Haverhill El          29-01.00
  1   103 JT Haroutunian      96 Haverhill El          20-10.00

Boys Weight Throw MAScholastic
Sponsored by Twilight Throwers
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1       Patrick Pang           Peabody               53-05.50
  2       Matt Jankowski         Burlington            48-03.50
  3       Adam Jankowski         Burlington            48-00.00
  4       Hayden Dillow          Xaverian              47-03.00
  5       Joe Kim                Burlington            44-10.50
  6       Christian St.Pierr     O'Bryant              42-06.00
  7       Michael Pasciuto       Burlington            41-10.50
  8       Mike Lowry             Peabody               40-00.00
  9       Will Demayo            Peabody               38-02.50
 10       Cameron Cassidy        Unattached            37-07.50   MS - 20lb
 11       Nick McLaughlin        Peabody               35-02.00
 12       Patrick Blaney         Fenwick               34-04.00
 13       Joe Donahue            Peabody               32-10.50
 14       Ted Marcos             Burlington            32-02.00
 15       Carlos Daniel          Peabody               30-05.00
 16       Joe Ciaramitaro        Gloucester            24-10.50
 --       Ollie Emerson          Gloucester                FOUL

Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clcf  'B'                                           1:55.39   2
  2 R3 Racing  'A'                                      2:02.48   2
  3 Governors Academy  'A'                              2:06.67   3
  4 Boston United Txc  'B'                              2:10.45   2
  5 Waltham TC  'B'                                     2:17.82   3
  6 Boston United  'A'                                  2:28.00   1
  7 Waltham TC  'A'                                     2:28.37   1
  8 Clcf  'A'                                           2:30.58   1
  9 Boston United Txc  'C'                              2:33.78   3
 10 Unattached  'A'                                     2:40.93   1
 11 Unattached  'B'                                     2:44.41   3
 12 Quincy TC  'A'                                      2:54.27   1
 13 Boston United Txc  'D'                              3:00.75   3
 14 Boston United Txc  'A'                              3:24.22   1

 USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!