2015 USATF New England
Indoor Masters Championships
Sunday, February 1, 2015

Providence RI
Hosted by USATF-New England

RESULTS With Age Grading: 1 Yr Individual

  W30-89 60 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
Section  1
  1   256 Liz Palmer         W54 SC Striders               8.49       7.06 98.12%
  2   244 Sue McCarthy       W51 Mass Velocit              8.66       7.42 93.30%
  3   232 Evelyn Konrad      W47 Mass Velocit              8.80       7.86 88.07%
  4   228 Inez Kelleher      W59 Liberty AC                9.85       7.80 88.83%
  5   264 Ginny Richburg     W55 Mass Velocit              9.86       8.11 85.40%


  M30-89 60 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   260 Roger Pierce       M70 Mass Velocit              8.68       6.73 94.93%
  2   126 Roosevelt Weaver   M77 unattached                9.95       7.29 87.64%
  3   169 Walter Anthony Jr  M71 Ronald McDon             10.21       7.86 81.29%
  4   270 Dan Siegel         M79 unattached               11.57       8.31 77.01%
  5   236 Edward Lewis Sr    M86 unattached               12.84       8.31 76.95%
  6   267 William Sahlein    M79 unattached               13.58       9.75 65.61%

Section  2
  1   231 Michael Kish       M63 unattached                8.18       6.63 96.33%
  2   205 Michael Fortunato  M62 unattached                8.70       7.10 90.00%
  3   207 Thomas Gillen Jr   M60 Mass Velocit              9.00       7.44 85.89%
  4   186 William Charland   M61 Ronald McDon              9.09       7.47 85.59%
  5   241 Robert Marchetti   M63 Mass Velocit              9.40       7.62 83.83%
  6   242 Gregory McBride    M60 Mass Velocit              9.51       7.86 81.28%

Section  3
  1   229 William Kinahan Jr M50 Mass Velocit              7.81       6.91 92.45%
  2   210 Steven Gorriaran   M52 Mass Velocit              8.00       6.99 91.50%
  3   265 Jeremy Roberts     M52 Potomac Vall              8.09       7.06 90.48%
  4     9 Ropy Charette      M53 Mass Velocit              8.13       7.05 90.65%
  5   217 Daniel Henson      M50 Sport Villag              8.38       7.42 86.16%

Section  4
  1   277 Joseph Sumrell     M56 unattached                7.94       6.74 94.84%
  2   102 Michael Travers    M56 Mass Velocit              8.80       7.47 85.57%
  3   262 Arnie Pollinger    M55 Mass Velocit              8.83       7.55 84.71%
  4   250 Mitchell Morrison  M57 unattached                8.92       7.53 84.98%

Section  5
  1   227 Patrick Kane       M41 Mass Velocit              7.57       7.16 89.30%
  2   206 Manny Garcia       M49 unattached                7.79       6.95 92.04%
  3   221 Lionel Jackson Sr  M49 unattached                7.92       7.06 90.53%
  4   171 Andre Baynes       M44 Mass Velocit              8.19       7.57 84.49%
 --   223 Michael Johnson    M48 Atlanta Track Club       X8.02       7.20 88.78%

Section  6
  1   200 Adam Doffini       M30 unattached                7.77       7.78 82.24%
  2   203 James Fog          M35 Thor's Stone              8.65       8.56 74.68%


  W30-89 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
Section  1
  1   244 Sue McCarthy       W51 Mass Velocit             29.10      24.14 88.42%
  2   264 Ginny Richburg     W55 Mass Velocit             34.24      27.19 78.50%
  3   228 Inez Kelleher      W59 Liberty AC               34.90      26.60 80.26%


  M30-89 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   260 Roger Pierce       M70 Mass Velocit             28.95      21.68 89.12%
  2   187 Stephen Chase      M66 Mass Velocit             30.41      23.52 82.18%
  3   236 Edward Lewis Sr    M86 unattached               49.27      27.04 71.44%
  4   195 Donald Dayton      M81 New England              50.04      31.13 62.07%

Section  2
  1   207 Thomas Gillen Jr   M60 Mass Velocit             29.66      23.88 80.92%
  2   142 James Wilson       M62 B.A.A.                   30.41      24.17 79.94%
  3   262 Arnie Pollinger    M55 Mass Velocit             31.28      26.05 74.20%

Section  3
  1     9 Ropy Charette      M53 Mass Velocit             26.50      22.38 86.34%
  2   243 John McCarthy      M50 Mass Velocit             26.53      22.87 84.51%
  3   210 Steven Gorriaran   M52 Mass Velocit             26.61      22.63 85.42%
  4   226 James Kallfelz     M51 Gate City Striders       31.18      26.70 72.39%

Section  4
  1   229 William Kinahan Jr M50 Mass Velocit             25.51      21.99 87.89%
  2   221 Lionel Jackson Sr  M49 unattached               26.21      22.76 84.89%
  3   206 Manny Garcia       M49 unattached               26.72      23.20 83.27%

Section  5
  1   200 Adam Doffini       M30 unattached               24.53      24.54 78.76%
  2   227 Patrick Kane       M41 Mass Velocit             25.02      23.04 83.89%
  3    44 Derek Moore        M44 Eliot TC                 25.49      22.95 84.19%
  4   181 Calvin Brown       M41 Mass Velocit             25.92      23.87 80.98%
  5   171 Andre Baynes       M44 Mass Velocit             26.85      24.18 79.93%
  6   272 Ben Sommer         M40 Mass Velocit             27.75      25.74 75.06%


  W30-89 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   232 Evelyn Konrad      W47 Mass Velocit           1:08.34      57.65 82.57%
  2   244 Sue McCarthy       W51 Mass Velocit           1:10.31      57.01 83.50%
  3   264 Ginny Richburg     W55 Mass Velocit           1:16.62      59.81 79.60%


  M30-89 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   174 Carroll Blake      M64 Houston Elite          1:01.17      48.73 88.62%
  2   142 James Wilson       M62 B.A.A.                 1:03.91      51.55 83.76%
  3   260 Roger Pierce       M70 Mass Velocit           1:10.20      51.38 84.05%
  4   187 Stephen Chase      M66 Mass Velocit           1:14.14      57.81 74.70%
  5   236 Edward Lewis Sr    M86 unattached             2:10.34    1:06.28 65.15%

Section  2
  1   210 Steven Gorriaran   M52 Mass Velocit           1:00.78      52.30 82.58%
  2   201 John Economou      M52 Westchester            1:02.20      53.52 80.69%
  3     8 Leonard Donadio    M56 unattached             1:06.49      55.72 77.50%

Section  3
  1   243 John McCarthy      M50 Mass Velocit             57.67      50.28 85.89%
  2   229 William Kinahan Jr M50 Mass Velocit             58.72      51.20 84.35%
  3   276 Scott Steeves      M50 Mass Velocit           1:00.15      52.44 82.34%
  4   217 Daniel Henson      M50 Sport Villag           1:06.14      57.67 74.89%

Section  4
  1   181 Calvin Brown       M41 Mass Velocit             56.90      52.84 81.74%
  2   272 Ben Sommer         M40 Mass Velocit           1:01.24      57.26 75.41%
  3   233 Wesley Lassen      M37 unattached             1:01.59      58.89 73.32%


  M30-84 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1     7 Titus Mutinda      M49 Greater Boston         2:22.67    2:05.14 80.80%
  2   219 Timothy Hoff       M49 Mass Velocity          2:23.51    2:05.88 80.33%
  3   239 Brendan Lynch      M36 Hfc Striders           2:25.74    2:23.97 70.23%
  4   183 Mark Capparella    M45 Mass Velocit           2:25.88    2:12.48 76.32%
  5   276 Scott Steeves      M50 Mass Velocit           2:26.13    2:07.04 79.59%
  6   233 Wesley Lassen      M37 unattached             2:32.68    2:29.40 67.68%
  7   142 James Wilson       M62 B.A.A.                 2:36.44    2:03.39 81.95%
  8   173 Jon Berit          M56 Greater Bost           2:45.98    2:17.27 73.66%
  9   259 Stephen Peckiconis M55 Cambridge Sp           2:50.75    2:22.34 71.03%
 10   177 Robert Bowser Sr   M61 Mass Velocit           2:51.31    2:16.15 74.27%
 11   113 Stephen Viegas     M66 Mass Velocit           3:06.06    2:21.86 71.28%
 12   273 Bill Spencer       M78 NE 65+ RC              3:11.75    2:03.17 82.10%


  W30-84 1 Mile Run
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   274 Jennifer St Jean   W40 Westchester            5:16.24    4:59.45 84.02%
  2   190 Julie Craig        W48 unattached             5:51.53    5:03.38 82.93%
  3   230 Amanda King        W53 Liberty AC             6:12.87    5:01.84 83.36%
  4   189 Elizabeth Cooney   W60 unattached             6:24.51    4:42.47 89.07%
  5   238 Pamela Linov       W51 Liberty AC             6:28.85    5:23.10 77.87%
  6   263 Drusilla Pratt-Ott W56 Liberty AC             7:13.54    5:37.04 74.65%
  7   235 Karen Lein         W56 Liberty AC             7:49.53    6:05.02 68.93%


  M30-84 1 Mile Run
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1    33 Leslie Scott       M33 Central Mass Str       4:42.83    4:39.58 79.62%
  2     2 Chris Chisholm     M52 Hartford Track Club    4:45.60    4:05.79 90.57%
  3   239 Brendan Lynch      M36 Hfc Striders           5:00.33    4:52.20 76.18%
  4     7 Titus Mutinda      M49 New England Walkers    5:04.92    4:28.85 82.80%
  5   183 Mark Capparella    M45 Mass Velocit           5:37.27    5:06.89 72.54%
  6   180 George Braun       M61 Hfc Striders           5:55.44    4:43.36 78.56%
  7   251 Brendan Nee        M39 unattached             6:02.63    5:45.27 64.47%
  8   224 Mark Johnston      M57 unattached             6:06.20    5:02.27 73.65%
  9   177 Robert Bowser Sr   M61 Mass Velocit           6:18.53    5:01.77 73.77%
 10   220 Timothy Irish      M48 unattached             6:20.10    5:37.84 65.89%
 11   259 Stephen Peckiconis M55 Cambridge Sp           6:25.77    5:23.86 68.74%
 12   279 Jack Thornhill     M72 unattached             6:30.71    4:38.74 79.86%
 13   258 Richard Paulsen    M71 New England            7:08.66    5:09.93 71.82%


  W14-84 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   176 Victoria Bok       W53 Liberty AC            12:35.76   10:19.80 80.90%
  2   235 Karen Lein         W56 Liberty AC            15:16.20   12:01.51 69.50%


  M14-84 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1    33 Leslie Scott       M33 Central Mass Str       9:12.23    9:05.88 80.60%
  2   170 Spyros Barres      M52 Mohegan Striders       9:43.83    8:22.45 87.57%
  3   183 Mark Capparella    M45 Mass Velocit          10:52.92    9:54.10 74.06%
  4   177 Robert Bowser Sr   M61 Mass Velocit          12:48.33   10:12.52 71.84%
  5   259 Stephen Peckiconis M55 Cambridge Sp          12:52.66   10:48.65 67.83%
  6   113 Stephen Viegas     M66 Mass Velocit          13:32.82   10:19.37 71.04%
  7   179 Dennis Branham     M84 Ronald McDon          16:50.29    9:14.45 79.36%


  M14-84 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   115 Gokhan Vural       M31 Ronald McDon          18:48.01   18:42.60 67.43%
  2   180 George Braun       M61 Hfc Striders          20:28.54   16:19.40 77.29%
  3   198 Tom Derderian      M65 Greater Bost          24:49.10   19:05.27 66.10%


  W30-79 60 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   256 Liz Palmer         W54 SC Striders               9.89       7.91 97.27%
  2   234 Jain Lattes        W38 Mass Velocit             11.45      11.24 68.47%


  M30-79 60 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   269 Francis Shen       M37 Greater Bost              9.27       8.85 82.52%
  2   242 Gregory McBride    M60 Mass Velocit             10.00       8.44 86.60%
  3   241 Robert Marchetti   M63 Mass Velocit             12.85      10.17 71.83%


  M30-84 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'B'                       1:45.13
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       1:45.72

  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Liberty AC  'A'                                     5:58.09
     1) 230 Amanda King 53              2) 238 Pamela Linov 51
     3) 263 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 56      4) 228 Inez Kelleher 59


  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Liberty AC  'A'                                    13:47.18
     1) 176 Victoria Bok 53             2) 228 Inez Kelleher 59
     3) 235 Karen Lein 56               4) 230 Amanda King 53


  W30-84 High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1   266 Mary Roman         W79 Mass Velocit             0.90m    1.80m 86.54%
 --   234 Jain Lattes        W38 Mass Velocit                NH\


  M30-84 High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   204 Thomas Foley       M56 unattached               1.60m    2.09m 85.56%
  1   226 James Kallfelz     M51 Gate City Striders       1.60m    1.98m 80.81%
  3   246 John McGee         M63 unattached               1.25m    1.78m 72.67%
  4   259 Stephen Peckiconis M55 Cambridge Sp             1.20m    1.55m 63.49%


  W30-84 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   234 Jain Lattes        W38 Mass Velocit             4.04m    4.34m 57.80%
  2   264 Ginny Richburg     W55 Mass Velocit             3.97m    5.36m 71.27%

  M30-84 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
 --   223 Michael Johnson    M48 Atlanta Track Club       4.29m    5.24m 58.61%
  1   241 Robert Marchetti   M63 Mass Velocit             4.17m    6.29m 70.32%
  2   253 John Oleski PhD    M64 Mass Velocit             4.14m    6.34m 70.89%
  3   262 Arnie Pollinger    M55 Mass Velocit             4.01m    5.38m 60.12%
  4   169 Walter Anthony Jr  M71 Ronald McDon             2.71m    4.66m 52.22%
  5   222 Joel Jacobson      M74 unattached               2.39m    4.34m 48.58%



  W30-84 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   264 Ginny Richburg     W55 Mass Velocit             7.60m   10.55m 68.10%


  M30-84 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   253 John Oleski PhD    M64 Mass Velocit             7.20m   10.74m 58.78%
  2   222 Joel Jacobson      M74 unattached               5.34m    9.52m 52.10%


  W30-84 Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   234 Jain Lattes        W38 Mass Velocit             8.44m    9.47m 41.89%
  2   264 Ginny Richburg     W55 Mass Velocit             7.61m   11.56m 51.07%
  3   278 Valerie Thompson   W57 Thor's Stone             7.48m   11.81m 52.20%
  4   266 Mary Roman         W79 Mass Velocit             7.16m   19.95m 88.18%
  5   776 Deborah Ecklund    W55 Twilight Throwers        5.57m    8.46m 37.38%


  M30-89 Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   125 Carl Wallin        M73 Thor's Stone            12.05m   17.06m 73.79%
  2   225 Edmund Joyce       M78 unattached               8.55m   14.18m 61.33%
  3   254 Antonio Palazzo    M87 Twilight Throwers        5.58m   11.83m 51.19%

Flight  2
  1   188 William Clark      M60 Twilight Throwers       12.83m   16.29m 70.49%
  2   178 Weslie Boyea       M66 unattached              11.40m   17.33m 74.95%
  3   185 Bob Cedrone        M60 Twilight Throwers       11.26m   14.30m 61.87%
  4   208 Michael Goldstein  M62 unattached              10.16m   13.65m 59.07%
  5   246 John McGee         M63 unattached               9.46m   13.09m 56.65%
  6   184 George Castelli    M61 Twilight Throwers        9.34m   12.19m 52.77%
  7   145 G. Kent Worden     M67 Twilight Throwers        8.66m   13.61m 58.87%

Flight  3
  1   196 Victor DeMarines   M51 Twilight Throwers       14.53m   17.00m 73.53%
  2   215 Richard Hartnett   M46 Mass Velocit            12.87m   14.62m 63.24%
  3   275 Benjamin Stanwood  M32 unattached              11.88m   11.88m 51.38%
  4   212 Arthur Guerra      M56 Twilight Throwers       11.76m   15.31m 66.25%
  5   120 Daniel Wallace     M59 Twilight Throwers       10.63m   14.85m 64.23%
  6   203 James Fog          M35 Thor's Stone             9.39m    9.39m 40.61%
  7   199 Anthony DeSisto    M56 Twilight Throwers        8.33m   10.84m 46.93%


  W30-89 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   278 Valerie Thompson   W57 Thor's Stone             8.91m   12.60m 53.42%
  2   266 Mary Roman         W79 Mass Velocit             7.37m   16.07m 68.11%
  3   776 Deborah Ecklund    W55 Twilight Throwers        5.59m    7.60m 32.22%


  M30-89 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   182 Robert Cahners     M72 Florida Athl            17.28m   23.50m 90.90%
  2   125 Carl Wallin        M73 Thor's Stone            15.46m   21.58m 83.48%
  3   225 Edmund Joyce       M78 unattached              10.22m   16.42m 63.52%
  4   254 Antonio Palazzo    M87 Twilight Throwers        9.31m   18.75m 72.51%

Flight  2
  1   185 Bob Cedrone        M60 Twilight Throwers       18.02m   20.52m 79.38%
  2   205 Michael Fortunato  M62 unattached              14.38m   17.04m 65.90%
  3   184 George Castelli    M61 Twilight Throwers       13.08m   15.19m 58.76%
  4   193 Edward Daniels     M62 New Hampshir Tr         12.70m   15.05m 58.20%
  5   145 G. Kent Worden     M67 Twilight Throwers       12.13m   15.98m 61.82%

Flight  3
  1   196 Victor DeMarines   M51 Twilight Throwers       15.70m   17.75m 68.65%
  2    10 Thomas Lambdin     M53 Twilight Throwers       14.05m   16.42m 63.52%
  3   199 Anthony DeSisto    M56 Twilight Throwers       13.61m   16.77m 64.87%
  4   100 Patrick Toland     M48 Shore Athletic Club     13.18m   16.16m 62.49%
  5   275 Benjamin Stanwood  M32 unattached              13.13m   13.25m 51.27%
  6   120 Daniel Wallace     M59 Twilight Throwers       12.12m   15.79m 61.06%
  7   255 Robert Palazzo     M48 Twilight Throwers        9.87m   12.10m 46.80%


  W30-89 Other Super Weight
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   278 Valerie Thompson   W57 Thor's Stone             6.85m
  2   266 Mary Roman         W79 Mass Velocit             5.97m
  3   776 Deborah Ecklund    W55 Twilight Throwers        4.34m


  M30-89 Other Super Weight
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals     Age-Grading
===============================================================================
  1   182 Robert Cahners     M72 Florida Athl             9.82m
  2   125 Carl Wallin        M73 Thor's Stone             8.77m
  3   254 Antonio Palazzo    M87 Twilight Throwers        6.28m
  4   225 Edmund Joyce       M78 unattached               6.10m

Flight  2
  1   185 Bob Cedrone        M60 Twilight Throwers       10.05m
  2   184 George Castelli    M61 Twilight Throwers        6.94m
  3   145 G. Kent Worden     M67 Twilight Throwers        5.81m
  4   193 Edward Daniels     M62 New Hampshir Tr          5.12m

Flight  3
  1   100 Patrick Toland     M48 Shore Athletic Club      8.77m
  2   275 Benjamin Stanwood  M32 unattached               8.12m
  3   196 Victor DeMarines   M51 Twilight Throwers        7.92m
  4   255 Robert Palazzo     M48 Twilight Throwers        6.07m
  5    10 Thomas Lambdin     M53 Twilight Throwers        5.83m
  6   199 Anthony DeSisto    M56 Twilight Throwers        5.67m
  7   120 Daniel Wallace     M59 Twilight Throwers        5.63m


  W30-89 1 Mile Race Walk
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   197 Natalie DeQuarto   W18 unattached             8:23.71    8:17.67 72.74%


  W14-84 3000 Meter Race Walk
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1     5 Erin Taylor Talcot W36 Shore Athletic Club   14:07.74   13:56.30 83.10%
  2   261 Meaghan Podlaski   W17 unattached            14:29.84   14:08.97 81.86%
  3   166 Meagan Allen       W16 New England Walkers   15:28.90   14:55.46 77.61%
  4   192 Maryanne Daniel    W56 Connecticut           16:19.66   13:42.92 84.46%
  5   172 Carol Bendall      W56 Fleet Feet A          17:04.08   14:20.23 80.79%
  6   168 Pamela Allie-Morri W52 Fleet Feet A          17:51.22   15:34.32 74.39%
  7   257 Elizabeth Pasquale W62 Shore Athletic Club   18:18.81   14:25.98 80.26%
 --   209 Rebecca Goldstein  W63 unattached                  DQ


  M14-84 3000 Meter Race Walk
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals       Age-Grading
=================================================================================
  1   218 Emerson Hernandez  M25 Shore Athletic Club   12:55.60   12:55.61 81.41%
  2     6 Dave Talcott       M54 Shore Athletic Club   14:12.63   11:59.54 87.75%
  3   167 Nolan Allen        M14 New England Walkers   16:18.04   14:46.21 71.25%
  4     3 Bob Keating        M67 New England Walkers   16:20.48   12:06.25 86.94%
  5   259 Stephen Peckiconis M55 Cambridge Sp          17:02.35   14:15.10 73.84%
  6   237 Joe Light          M67 New England Walkers   20:15.76   15:00.52 70.12%
  7   240 Charles Mansbach   M70 New England Walkers   20:36.63   14:44.20 71.41%
  8   194 Gustave Davis      M77 Connecticut           23:59.16   15:38.34 67.29%
 --   136 Clyde Wilder       M78 New England Walkers         DQ

 USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!